Wingham Rifle Club 68th Open Prize Meeting 2019 (NSW) Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 325.55
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 325.52
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 325.40
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 324.50
5 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 324.47
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 324.43
7 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 324.42
8 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 323.37
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 322.40
10 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 322.39
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 322.39
12 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 322.31
13 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 321.42
14 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 321.30
15 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 319.54
16 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 317.39
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 317.30
18 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 316.39
Target Rifle - B
1 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 323.38
2 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 321.37
3 McGuren Bryan Wodonga VIC V SV 317.19
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 316.27
5 Langsford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 314.27
6 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 314.25
7 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 314.24
8 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 313.19
9 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 311.25
10 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 308.23
11 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 308.20
12 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 308.20
13 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 307.17
14 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 306.14
15 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 305.17
16 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 304.16
17 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 297.14
Target Rifle - C
1 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW U 316.27
2 Wu Jackie Sydney High L U J 315.27
3 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 311.23
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 306.21
5 Lee Jeffery Sydney High J 305.23
6 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 304.22
7 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 301.12
8 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 301.12
9 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 299.16
10 Bishop Oliver Shore U J 295.7
11 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 291.13
12 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 284.7
13 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 277.8
14 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V T 255.9
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U J 390.30
2 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 387.23
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 385.38
4 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 385.36
5 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW V 384.27
6 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW U 382.25
7 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 380.27
8 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 379.20
9 Williams Michael Gosford District 377.24
10 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 377.16
11 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 371.13
12 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 362.16
F Standard - B
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 383.23
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 381.30
3 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 380.26
4 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 379.23
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 377.22
6 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 377.19
7 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 376.22
8 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 375.23
9 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 374.23
10 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 373.17
11 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW L 373.13
12 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 370.18
13 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 369.26
14 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 368.17
15 Hooper Renee Endeavour Rifle Club L 361.12
16 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 360.12
17 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 359.11
18 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW L U J T 348.11
19 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 323.7
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 390.41
2 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 390.35
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 388.43
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 388.40
5 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 387.38
6 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 385.34
7 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW V L 384.39
8 Foster Mitch Armidale U J T 384.29
9 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW 381.36
10 Foster Matthew Armidale V 381.30
11 Lohse Roden Wingham Rifle Club Inc NSW V 376.32
12 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 375.25
13 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club 364.17
14 Handsaker Ray Wingham NSW 352.14
15 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 349.8

Match 8 - Aggregate - Daily Aggregate (Day 2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.29
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 175.28
3 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 175.21
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.19
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.25
6 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.25
7 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 174.24
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 174.20
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.21
10 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.17
11 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 173.17
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.21
13 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 172.16
14 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 172.13
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 171.18
16 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.19
17 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 169.27
18 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 169.18
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 174.24
2 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 174.21
3 Langsford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 171.13
4 McGuren Bryan Wodonga VIC V SV 170.10
5 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 169.12
6 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.8
7 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 168.13
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 168.11
9 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 167.13
10 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 166.15
11 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 165.14
12 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.9
13 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.11
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.9
15 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 161.8
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 160.7
17 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 159.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW U 170.15
2 Wu Jackie Sydney High L U J 169.14
3 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 168.19
4 Lee Jeffery Sydney High J 167.13
5 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 166.10
6 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 165.6
7 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 164.8
8 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 163.7
9 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 162.5
10 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 161.12
11 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 156.4
12 Bishop Oliver Shore U J 154.3
13 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.4
14 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 145.1
15 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V T 136.4
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U J 210.16
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 209.23
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 207.16
4 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 207.13
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 206.17
6 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW V 206.11
7 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 204.13
8 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW U 203.14
9 Williams Michael Gosford District 202.13
10 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 202.7
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 201.8
12 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 200.10
13 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 190.6
F Standard - B
1 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 206.14
2 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 205.12
3 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 205.10
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 204.12
5 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 203.13
6 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW L 203.7
7 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 201.16
8 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 201.11
9 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 200.10
10 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 199.9
11 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.7
12 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 198.11
13 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW L U J T 198.9
14 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 197.7
15 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 196.10
16 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.6
17 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 193.5
18 Hooper Renee Endeavour Rifle Club L 191.3
19 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 177.4
20 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 177.2
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 210.25
2 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 210.19
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 208.21
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 208.18
5 Foster Mitch Armidale U J T 207.18
6 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 207.15
7 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW V L 206.18
8 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 205.18
9 Lohse Roden Wingham Rifle Club Inc NSW V 203.17
10 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW 203.16
11 Foster Matthew Armidale V 201.11
12 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 198.10
13 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club 196.9
14 Handsaker Ray Wingham NSW 194.8
15 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 183.4
16 Ellis Mark Wingham Rifle Club 182.2

Match 7 - 600 yards (Day 2 2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVV5V5VVVV V 75.11
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVVV55VVVV 75.11
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VVVV55VV U J 75.11
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVV5V55VVVVVV5V PP 75.11
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5VVVVVV5VVVV55 75.11
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VV5VV55VV 75.10
7 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5V5V5V5V5 75.10
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V55V55555VVVV 75.7
9 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V555555V55V5 V 75.4
10 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV55545VVV U J 74.7
11 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VVV5555VVV5 74.7
12 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55555V4V55V5VVV V 74.6
13 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4VV455V5VVVVV V 73.9
14 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV545V54VV5VVV U J 73.9
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4V5VV54VVV5VV5V V 73.9
16 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5544VVVV55V V 73.8
17 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V4V5V555V5VV4 V 73.6
18 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V555555V4V555V4 U J 73.4
19 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 4V4555500000000 33.1
Target Rifle - B
1 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V55VVV U T 75.12
2 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5V5VV54VV5 U J 74.8
3 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 55554VV545VVVVV V SV 73.7
4 McGuren Bryan Wodonga VIC 5555VVV55455V54 V SV 73.4
5 Langsford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545555V5545V5 U J 73.3
6 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW VV45VVV54V55VV4 72.8
7 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 45555VV54554VVV V SV 72.5
8 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V554555455V 72.3
9 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 554454555VV5V55 72.3
10 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V55554VV5445 71.4
11 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5444455V545V V L 70.4
12 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 554544455VV54V5 U 70.3
13 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545445V454V4VV V 69.5
14 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 45544454545555V SP 69.1
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55543V3555455 V 68.2
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 544V454355V44V5 67.3
17 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555V445544534 67.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 555VVV545V55555 U J 74.4
2 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW VV45V54VV45VV5V U J T 72.8
3 Wu Jackie Sydney High 545V5V5VVV55355 L U J 72.5
4 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV5544554555 U J 71.3
5 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 555455V4V54V545 U 71.3
6 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 55V5V455V545454 U J T 71.3
7 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V455V554545 T 71.2
8 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V4V55VV54454V45 U J T 70.5
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 54VV55VV5454445 T 70.4
10 Bishop Oliver Shore VV4554455545554 U J 70.2
11 Lee Jeffery Sydney High 5V5V434V5V54545 J 69.4
12 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545453445454455 V SV 66.0
13 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 543434454455554 64.0
14 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4454455344434 V T 63.2
15 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455544434354453 V 62.0
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 6X66X6XX66XXXX6 L U J 90.8
2 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X66X6X666XX6X66 L 90.6
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XXX5X6XX6XXX66X V 89.10
4 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 56X566XX6X666X6 88.5
5 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 6X6X5X5XX66X65X V 87.7
6 Williams Michael Gosford District 6X66566XXXXX556 87.6
7 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 6X666XX5XX6X565 U 87.6
8 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6X665X6XX5666X5 87.5
9 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6X6X6X65X656X65 87.5
10 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X6566666556 L 87.1
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X646X666X666556 V SV 86.3
12 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XXX656556XX55 V 84.5
13 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 645X666X565655X 83.3
F Standard - B
1 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X666666XXXX6 V 90.5
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXX6XX65665 88.7
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X65X5666X5XXX V SV SP 87.7
4 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 66X5X6X55X6X666 L 87.5
5 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 6XX665655666XX6 87.4
6 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 6XX6665566656X6 V 87.3
7 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656655666X6666 V 87.1
8 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5XX566665XX56X6 L T 86.5
9 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW XXX6X565X566656 L U J T 86.5
10 Hooper Renee Endeavour Rifle Club 65566XXX6666565 L 86.3
11 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 666XX56666X5565 V L 86.3
12 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 66X5X6666556566 T 86.2
13 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6666X66665654 86.2
14 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66555656X66XX5X 85.4
15 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW XXXXX565565655X L 84.6
16 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X5666X555X56 L 84.3
17 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 446X564X6XX6XX6 V SV 83.6
18 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 666566656555556 V SV 83.0
19 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X4555544554555 V SV L 73.1
20 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 5644454556455X4 V SV 72.1
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXXXXX6X6XXX 90.13
2 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXXX6X6X6XX 90.11
3 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XX6XX6X66X6XX6X 90.9
4 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 6X6X66XXX6XXX66 V L 90.8
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX6X5X66XXXX 89.10
6 Foster Mitch Armidale 6X6X5X66XX66566 U J T 88.5
7 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X65X666665X6 88.3
8 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6X6XX656656XX65 87.5
9 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW X66666XX6565665 87.3
10 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 655XXXXX66X5XX5 86.8
11 Foster Matthew Armidale 65X5X5666XX5566 V 85.4
12 Lohse Roden Wingham Rifle Club Inc NSW 556556X5XX5X56X V 83.5
13 Handsaker Ray Wingham NSW 5555666556X6X65 83.2
14 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club 55665X6665X5655 83.2
15 Ellis Mark Wingham Rifle Club 65556X565565556 81.1
16 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 55565654646544X 76.1

Match 6 - 600 yards (Day 2 1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VV5VVVVVV U J 50.8
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVV5V 50.8
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVVVV U J 50.7
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V5VV5V 50.6
5 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V5VVV V 50.5
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5555VV U J 50.5
7 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V5555 V 50.5
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV5V5555 50.4
9 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVV4 49.7
10 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55554VV 49.4
11 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VV55V4V55 PP 49.4
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V555VVV545 V 49.4
13 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V555455VV5 V 49.3
14 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54VV5V4VVV V 48.6
15 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54V45V5555 V 48.2
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V444V55V5 V 47.3
17 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V44VVV5 U J 46.4
18 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 505VVVVV4V 44.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VV5 U J 50.7
2 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV54VV5V U T 49.6
3 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V55V5V5V54 49.4
4 McGuren Bryan Wodonga VIC 55554V55V5 V SV 49.2
5 Langsford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V45VVV55 U J 48.4
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V555454V V L 48.3
7 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55445V555V 48.2
8 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW VVV544V54V U 47.5
9 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV4V54V545 V SV 47.4
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V445V4V5 V 47.3
11 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V445555 47.3
12 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V45445 47.3
13 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5545V4444V 45.2
14 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544435555 V 45.0
15 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 555054VVV5 V SV 44.3
16 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW VV55454344 SP 44.2
17 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 555554V442 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V55VVVV5VV U 50.7
2 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V555VV545V U J T 49.4
3 Lee Jeffery Sydney High 5VV5V55545 J 49.3
4 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 54V455V55V U J 48.3
5 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 54V5445VVV U J T 47.4
6 Wu Jackie Sydney High 5V553V54V5 L U J 47.3
7 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW V4V444V5V5 46.4
8 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 54V5V443VV T 45.4
9 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 44544VV45V U J T 45.3
10 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54444V4555 T 45.1
11 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5444V4345 V 43.2
12 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555344444 U J 43.0
13 Bishop Oliver Shore 5V44334444 U J 40.1
14 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V453443344 V SV 39.1
15 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2444353223 V T 32.0
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XXXX6666XX V 60.6
2 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 66X666XXX6 L U J 60.4
3 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6X666XXX66 60.4
4 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 6566666666 V 59.0
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6X56X6XX5X 58.5
6 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW XX5X666656 58.3
7 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X66X64X65X L 57.4
8 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 66X6X655X5 U 57.3
9 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655666X5X L 57.2
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6466XX6656 V 57.2
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X455656 V SV 55.2
12 Williams Michael Gosford District 655X666555 55.1
13 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 6566454555 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 665666XXX6 L T 59.3
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656X666X6 59.3
3 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 566666X6X6 V SV 59.2
4 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66XX6565XX 58.4
5 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX5XX665 V SV 58.4
6 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 56XXXX6556 T 57.4
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5656665X66 V SV SP 57.1
8 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 666X556566 L 57.1
9 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666566565 V 57.0
10 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666545XX 56.4
11 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW X556X66664 V 56.2
12 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 6646555X6X V L 55.2
13 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW 5X65656565 L U J T 55.1
14 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6665555656 L 55.0
15 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6555564X L 54.2
16 Davies Graham Kapunda SA X445X55556 V SV 51.2
17 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 5545555566 51.0
18 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6545465555 V 50.0
19 Hooper Renee Endeavour Rifle Club 6665444455 L 49.0
20 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655446454 V SV L 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Lohse Roden Wingham Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX6XX6XX V 60.7
2 Foster Mitch Armidale 6XX6XXXXX6 U J T 60.7
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XX66X 60.5
4 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6666X6X 60.3
5 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65X6X66X 59.4
6 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566666X6X 59.2
7 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X566666X 59.2
8 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 6666X5566X 58.2
9 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW 45XX6X5XX6 56.5
10 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW XX556X55X6 V L 56.4
11 Foster Matthew Armidale 5565X666X5 V 56.2
12 Handsaker Ray Wingham NSW 55X66X55X5 55.3
13 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club 66555X6X55 55.2
14 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 66555556X6 55.1
15 Ellis Mark Wingham Rifle Club 65X6654664 54.1
16 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW X5445X5665 52.2

Match 5 - 500 yards (Day 2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV U J 50.10
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV V 50.10
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
6 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VVVVVVVVV PP 50.9
7 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VVV V 50.8
8 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
9 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV5V U J 50.8
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V5V5VVVVV V 50.7
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVVVV V 50.7
12 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5VVV5 50.6
13 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VV5V5555VV U J 50.5
14 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV55V5V U J 50.5
15 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVV5V55V V 50.5
16 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV4VVV 49.9
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V545V5V5VV V 49.5
18 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4555VV5V V 49.4
19 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV545VV5V4 48.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVVVV U J 50.9
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV55 50.7
3 Langsford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVVV5 U J 50.6
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V55V555V V L 50.4
5 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 555V55VV55 V SV 50.3
6 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5555 U T 50.3
7 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 5VV5VVV4VV U 49.7
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V45VV V 49.4
9 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V4V55V55 V SV 49.4
10 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5545V5V5 49.3
11 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V5V5V4555 49.3
12 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 55VVV44VV5 48.5
13 McGuren Bryan Wodonga VIC 55VV5V445V V SV 48.4
14 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 554VV45VV5 48.4
15 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V544554 V 47.3
16 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445555V4V 47.2
17 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 54455VV445 SP 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Wu Jackie Sydney High 5V5V5V5VVV L U J 50.6
2 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V5VVV4VV5V U J T 49.7
3 Lee Jeffery Sydney High V55VVV4V5V J 49.6
4 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV5V5V4 U 49.5
5 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5554 T 49.3
6 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455545V5V U J 48.2
7 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 5V55544545 U J T 47.1
8 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5445V55554 U J T 47.1
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 554VV44VV4 T 46.4
10 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 4545554455 46.0
11 Bishop Oliver Shore 4554445544 U J 44.0
12 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444V45V44 V 43.2
13 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 35434V4455 U J 42.1
14 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V0445454 V T 41.2
15 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4334444455 V SV 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 666XXXXXXX 60.7
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XXXX6XX6X V 60.7
3 Williams Michael Gosford District 66X6XX6XXX 60.6
4 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X666XX6XXX L 60.6
5 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 66666XXX6X V 60.4
6 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6XX6666XX6 60.4
7 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW XXX6X66666 L U J 60.4
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X6X6X6 V SV 60.3
9 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW XX6X5666XX 59.5
10 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW X66XX65X6X U 59.5
11 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X566X6X66 V 59.3
12 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566XX6XX5 L 58.4
13 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 56X55656XX 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW X6XXXXXX6X V 60.8
2 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XX6X6XX L 60.6
3 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XXXX666 V SV 60.6
4 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66X6XX666X L T 60.4
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6X6666 V SV SP 60.4
6 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X656X 59.4
7 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 666X65X66X 59.3
8 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 66666666X5 L 59.1
9 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5X656X6X V 58.5
10 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 466XXX6XX6 T 58.5
11 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56X6XX56 V 58.5
12 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 65XXX56X66 V L 58.4
13 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW X6556XXX56 L 57.4
14 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW 5X6X55666X L U J T 57.3
15 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 56X656566X 57.2
16 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X65556 57.1
17 Hooper Renee Endeavour Rifle Club 6466665566 L 56.0
18 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X556565 V SV L 55.1
19 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 655X655565 V SV 54.1
20 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 45455X5X5X V SV 51.3
F Open - FO
1 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6XX6XX 60.8
3 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6XXXX6X 60.8
4 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW XXXXXXX66X 60.8
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XXXX6 60.7
6 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 666XXXXX6X V L 60.6
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXXXX66X 60.6
8 Lohse Roden Wingham Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X666XX V 60.5
9 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X666XX6X 60.5
10 Foster Matthew Armidale 6X6X6XX66X V 60.5
11 Foster Mitch Armidale X566XXXX6X U J T 59.6
12 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club 6XX6X556XX 58.5
13 Piddington David Cessnock NSW X5X5XX6556 56.4
14 Handsaker Ray Wingham NSW X64X655X66 56.3
15 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 656665X654 55.1
16 Ellis Mark Wingham Rifle Club 5454544664 47.0

Match 4 - Aggregate - Daily Aggregate (Day 1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 150.27
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.26
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.25
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 150.24
5 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 150.23
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 150.23
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.21
8 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 150.20
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.18
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 150.15
11 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.22
12 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 149.21
13 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 149.19
14 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.19
15 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 149.17
16 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 147.21
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 147.20
18 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.17
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 146.12
Target Rifle - B
1 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 149.17
2 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 149.10
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 148.16
4 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW U 148.8
5 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 147.13
6 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.12
7 McGuren Bryan Wodonga VIC V SV 147.9
8 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 147.9
9 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 145.13
10 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 144.12
11 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.11
12 Langsford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 143.14
13 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.6
14 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 142.5
15 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 140.10
16 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.8
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.7
18 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 137.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Wu Jackie Sydney High L U J 146.13
2 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW U 146.12
3 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 145.13
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 145.9
5 Bishop Oliver Shore U J 141.4
6 Lee Jeffery Sydney High J 138.10
7 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 138.5
8 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 136.6
9 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 136.3
10 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 135.8
11 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 132.7
12 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 129.8
13 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 128.3
14 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V T 119.5
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U J 180.14
2 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 180.10
3 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 179.19
4 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW U 179.11
5 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW V 178.16
6 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 177.13
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 176.15
8 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 176.14
9 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 176.10
10 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 176.8
11 Williams Michael Gosford District 175.11
12 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 172.10
13 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.3
F Standard - B
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 180.14
2 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 178.11
3 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 177.12
4 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 177.9
5 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW V 176.10
6 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.12
7 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.10
8 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 173.12
9 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 173.11
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 173.10
11 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 172.7
12 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.12
13 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 170.17
14 Hooper Renee Endeavour Rifle Club L 170.9
15 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW L 170.6
16 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 166.6
17 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.6
18 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW L U J T 150.2
19 Davies Graham Kapunda SA V SV 146.3
F Open - FO
1 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 180.23
2 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 180.22
3 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 180.22
4 Foster Matthew Armidale V 180.19
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 180.16
6 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 180.16
7 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 180.16
8 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW V L 178.21
9 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW 178.20
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 178.12
11 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.17
12 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 177.15
13 Foster Mitch Armidale U J T 177.11
14 Raftery Lance Wingham Rifle Club SV 175.13
15 Lohse Roden Wingham Rifle Club Inc NSW V 173.15
16 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club 168.8
17 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 166.4
18 Handsaker Ray Wingham NSW 158.6

Match 3 - 600 yards (Day 1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VVVVVVVVV PP 50.9
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V U J 50.9
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VV5VVVV 50.8
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVV5VV V 50.8
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVV5V V 50.8
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV5V5 50.8
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV55 50.8
8 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV55VVVVV V 50.7
9 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VV5VV U J 50.7
10 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VV5V5VV5VV U J 50.7
11 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5VVVVV5 V 50.7
12 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5555VV5VV 50.5
13 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVV55V5V55 50.5
14 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55555V5VVV V 50.4
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5VV555V55 V 50.4
16 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV45VVV 49.8
17 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV54VVV U J 49.7
18 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V555VV5 V 49.5
19 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V554V5 49.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55VVVV U J 50.6
2 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV55VVV U T 50.6
3 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 55VVV5V555 50.4
4 McGuren Bryan Wodonga VIC 55555V55V5 V SV 50.2
5 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVVVVV4 V L 49.9
6 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V45V55VVVV 49.6
7 Langsford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V4VV5V U J 49.5
8 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW V5V5VV5545 SP 49.4
9 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54V55V5 V 49.3
10 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 4455VV5VVV V SV 48.5
11 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 554V45VVV5 U 48.4
12 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V5V545 48.4
13 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V555VV45V4 V SV 48.4
14 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V55VV54 48.4
15 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 5455545554 U 47.0
16 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455V4544 46.2
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V545444 V 46.1
18 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 555V554344 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V555VV55VV U 50.5
2 Wu Jackie Sydney High 5V555V5V5V L U J 50.4
3 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 545V4VVV5V U J T 48.5
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55455V4V5V T 48.3
5 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 554455V55V U J T 48.2
6 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4V4V55V4VV U J 47.5
7 Lee Jeffery Sydney High 4554V455V5 J 47.2
8 Bishop Oliver Shore 5545455544 U J 46.0
9 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V44544V T 45.3
10 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 5V45544544 45.1
11 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 4444455545 U J T 44.0
12 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5433VV444V V SV 42.3
13 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V443V34443 V T 39.2
14 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534144V441 U J 35.1
F Standard - A
1 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW X6XX66X6XX 60.6
2 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW XX6XX66X6X L U J 60.6
3 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 6666XXXX6X U 60.5
4 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW X666X6X6X6 60.4
5 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX66XX66 V SV 60.4
6 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 66XXXXX5XX 59.7
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XXX6X5XXX6 V 59.7
8 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW X5XXXXX6X6 V 59.7
9 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665X6X666 L 59.3
10 Williams Michael Gosford District 666X666X65 59.2
11 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666665666X V 59.1
12 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX566566 V SV 58.2
13 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW X65555666X 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XXX6X666X L T 60.5
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX666XX6 V SV 60.4
3 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX66X6 L 60.4
4 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 6XX6X66XX5 59.5
5 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666X5X66 V 59.3
6 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566XXX6XX5 V 58.5
7 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 6X566XX56X V 58.4
8 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 6655XXXX66 T 58.4
9 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6566666X5X L 58.2
10 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6X6566X665 58.2
11 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW XXXX6X5X4X V L 57.7
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX5656XX V SV SP 57.4
13 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X56X6X6 57.3
14 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666XX5X4X 56.4
15 Hooper Renee Endeavour Rifle Club 66X5XX6456 L 56.3
16 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 6X56555565 L 54.1
17 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5556554666 V SV 53.0
18 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 6X44655455 V SV 50.1
19 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW 32454665X6 L U J T 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XX6X6X6XXX 60.7
2 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6XXXX6X 60.7
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXX66X6 60.7
4 Foster Matthew Armidale X6X6XX6XX6 V 60.6
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX6XX666 60.6
6 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X6XXXX 60.5
7 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6X6X66X66X 60.4
8 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X666XX66 60.4
9 Foster Mitch Armidale 666X66666X U J T 60.2
10 Lohse Roden Wingham Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XXXXXX66X V 59.7
11 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW 6X6XXX5X6X 59.6
12 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX65666X V 59.5
13 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XXXX65 59.5
14 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club 66XX566XX6 59.4
15 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW XXXXX656X5 V L 58.6
16 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 665XXX6566 58.3
17 Raftery Lance Wingham Rifle Club X6566X6565 SV 57.2
18 Handsaker Ray Wingham NSW 5656556566 55.0

Match 2 - 500 yards (Day 1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
3 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV5VVVVVVV PP 50.9
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVVV U J 50.8
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5VVVV5VVV U J 50.8
8 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV5V V 50.8
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV55 U J 50.8
11 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5V5V 50.7
12 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVVV5 V 50.7
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV5VV V 50.6
14 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V55VV5VV V 50.5
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V555VVV5V V 50.5
16 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV4VVVVVVV V 49.9
17 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV4V5VV U J 49.8
18 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVV4 49.8
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4545VV44V5 V 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VVV U T 50.7
2 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVV5V55VV 50.6
3 McGuren Bryan Wodonga VIC VVV5VVV555 V SV 50.6
4 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV555V5V V 50.5
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V555VV55V 50.4
6 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5V555V55 U 50.3
7 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 55555VV555 50.2
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555V5V555 V L 50.2
9 Langsford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV54V5VVV U J 49.7
10 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455VV55VV U J 49.4
11 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V55555V 49.2
12 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 455VV55555 SP 49.2
13 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW V5V4555555 U 49.2
14 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V4V4VV 48.5
15 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V55VVV454V V SV 48.5
16 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V554VVVV5 48.5
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV5V545 V 48.4
18 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V4454555V5 V SV 47.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 555VVV5V5V U J T 50.5
2 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V555V5 U 50.4
3 Wu Jackie Sydney High 5V5V45VV5V L U J 49.5
4 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 4554V55V5V U J T 48.3
5 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555VV45V45 T 48.3
6 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V544V5555 T 48.2
7 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V444V U J 47.5
8 Bishop Oliver Shore 5555444555 U J 47.0
9 Lee Jeffery Sydney High VVVV0555V5 J 45.5
10 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 5V44555V34 45.2
11 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 454454554V U J T 45.1
12 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454454V4 V SV 45.1
13 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 445345V4V4 U J 43.2
14 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4434V444V2 V T 39.2
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX6XX6X L 60.7
3 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW X666XXX6X6 60.5
4 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 6X666XXX66 L U J 60.4
5 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 6X666666XX V 60.3
6 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 66X66666X6 U 60.2
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X66X6666 V 60.2
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X5X6X666XX V 59.5
9 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XX56X6 V SV 59.4
10 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X665X6 V SV 59.4
11 Williams Michael Gosford District 66X66XXX56 59.4
12 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55XX6XXXXX 58.7
13 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW 665X65XXXX 58.5
F Standard - B
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX6XXXX V SV 60.7
2 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 6666XXXXX6 V 60.5
3 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66X66X6X66 L T 60.3
4 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW X6666X6X66 L 60.3
5 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5X66XXX L 59.6
6 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6XX5X666XX 59.5
7 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW XX56666X6X 59.4
8 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX666X666 59.3
9 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW XXXXX6XX55 V L 58.7
10 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6XXXX56 V 58.5
11 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6XX6XX56 58.5
12 Hooper Renee Endeavour Rifle Club 6665X65XX6 L 58.3
13 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 66XX66X655 L 58.3
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556XX566X6 V SV SP 57.3
15 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 55X566XX66 T 57.3
16 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X6X55X566 V 55.3
17 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 55556566X6 V SV 55.1
18 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 5555666554 V SV 52.0
19 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW 6644545665 L U J T 51.0
F Open - FO
1 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX6XXXXX 60.9
3 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW XXX6XXXXX6 V L 60.8
3 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XXXXX6 60.8
5 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX66XXX 60.7
6 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW XX6XXX66XX 60.7
7 Foster Matthew Armidale X66X6XX66X V 60.5
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX66X66 60.4
9 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X6XX666 60.4
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6X6X666 V 60.4
11 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XX6XXXX 59.6
12 Lohse Roden Wingham Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXX665XX V 59.6
13 Raftery Lance Wingham Rifle Club XX56XX66X6 SV 59.5
14 Piddington David Cessnock NSW XX665XX656 58.4
15 Foster Mitch Armidale 566XX655X6 U J T 57.3
16 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 646665X565 55.1
17 Handsaker Ray Wingham NSW 2XX65X6XX5 54.5
18 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club 54X665X655 54.2
19 Ellis Mark Wingham Rifle Club 6655655545 52.0

Match 1 - 400 metres (Day 1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5VVV 50.8
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5VVV 50.8
3 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5VVV U J 50.8
5 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5V5V 50.7
6 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VV5 U J 50.7
7 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV55VV V 50.6
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV55VV V 50.6
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5VVV555VV V 50.6
10 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VV55VV55V U J 50.5
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55VVV5V55V V 50.5
12 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV55VVV555 PP 50.5
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5555V V 50.4
14 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV455VVVV5 49.6
15 Jones Evan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV4VV5 49.6
16 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVV4V5 U J 49.6
17 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV54VVVV55 49.6
18 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4VV55V5V5 V 49.5
19 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4VV4V5555V V 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 55555V55V5 50.2
2 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55555V5555 U 50.1
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV554VVV5 V L 49.5
4 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VVV5555 U T 49.4
5 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 55545VV5V5 SP 49.3
6 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V45V55VV V 48.4
7 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V4555 U J 48.3
8 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V54555V55 48.2
9 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 5554V45V55 V SV 48.2
10 McGuren Bryan Wodonga VIC V454545555 V SV 47.1
11 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 5V5544V4V4 U 46.3
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45554445V V 46.2
13 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 345555545V 46.1
14 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545545445 46.0
15 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 2V45VVV455 V SV 45.4
16 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW VV444545V4 45.3
17 Langsford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V544V5445 U J 45.2
18 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V345344V45 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55V55V554V T 49.3
2 Bishop Oliver Shore VVV53V5555 U J 48.4
3 Wu Jackie Sydney High V54V5V54V4 L U J 47.4
4 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 55VV4V4545 U J T 47.3
5 Kafrouny Liam Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V544455 U J 47.2
6 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4V454455VV U 46.3
7 Lee Jeffery Sydney High V54444V55V J 46.3
8 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 545V55V444 U J T 46.2
9 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V454VV44 V SV 45.3
10 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 45544454V5 U J 45.1
11 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544444355 T 43.1
12 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4444445554 U J T 43.0
13 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V43455534 V T 41.1
14 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 5343543353 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 66XX6666XX 60.4
2 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 66X6X6X66X L U J 60.4
3 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 666666666X 60.1
4 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 5X66XXXXX6 V 59.6
5 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 66X56XXX66 U 59.4
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6566666 V SV 59.2
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X5665X L 58.3
8 Hopwood Dale Gosford District NSW XX5566X666 58.3
9 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X6XX66655 V 58.3
10 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 666666X565 58.1
11 Williams Michael Gosford District X565X6XXX5 57.5
12 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655X656X V SV 57.2
13 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4456655566 V 52.0
F Standard - B
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X66666 V SV 60.3
2 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 666666X66X 60.2
3 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65XX6X66 59.4
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56666XX V SV SP 59.3
5 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX566X6 59.3
6 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 4X6X666XXX T 58.5
7 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6XXXXX6565 V SV 58.5
8 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X56X6X566 L T 58.3
9 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666566X65X L 58.2
10 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 566X66X656 L 58.2
11 Smith James Nowra R.C. NSW 665656666X V 58.1
12 Hooper Renee Endeavour Rifle Club 56XX546X66 L 56.3
13 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 65XX26666X V L 55.3
14 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4465666X6X V 55.2
15 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 6XX5655565 55.2
16 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 4556XX6565 L 54.2
17 Nzimande Sandiswa Gosford District Rifle Club NSW 445X456666 L U J T 52.1
18 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555556555 V 51.0
19 Davies Graham Kapunda SA 32X45544X5 V SV 44.2
F Open - FO
1 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXXXXXX 60.8
2 Foster Matthew Armidale X6XXXXX6XX V 60.8
3 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66XXXXX 60.7
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXX66X 60.7
5 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW XXXX6XX66X V L 60.7
6 Foster Mitch Armidale 66X6XX6XXX U J T 60.6
7 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XX66666XXX 60.5
8 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXX666X6 60.5
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666XXX66 60.5
10 Piddington David Cessnock NSW 6XX6X5XXXX 59.7
11 Smith Darren Gosford District NSW 6XXXXXX5X6 59.7
12 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XX5XX6X 59.6
13 Raftery Lance Wingham Rifle Club X65XXXX66X SV 59.6
14 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X66X56X6 V 59.3
15 Ellis Mark Wingham Rifle Club 64566X65X6 56.2
16 Cluley Gary Armidale Rifle Club 445X66X666 55.2
17 Lohse Roden Wingham Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5656X546 V 55.2
18 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 5564465666 53.0
19 Handsaker Ray Wingham NSW 346X655545 49.1