Wingham Rifle Club 65th Open Prize Meeting 2016 (NSW) Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate - The Broughton

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 325.49
2 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 325.40
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 324.53
4 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 324.44
5 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 324.42
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 323.46
7 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 323.46
8 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 323.43
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 323.40
10 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 322.41
11 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 322.35
12 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 322.34
13 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 321.38
14 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 319.39
15 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 318.30
16 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 318.26
17 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 318.24
18 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 317.31
19 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 316.37
20 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 315.31
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 315.26
22 Huang John Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 314.29
23 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 314.29
24 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 313.16
25 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 312.25
26 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 312.24
27 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW U 311.30
28 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 310.24
Target Rifle - B
1 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 318.32
2 Geary Andrew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 317.27
3 Hart John Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V 315.22
4 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW U J 311.15
5 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 310.22
6 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 310.19
7 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 309.21
8 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 309.21
9 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 307.16
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 305.20
11 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 304.12
12 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 303.19
13 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 300.13
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 300.11
15 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 294.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 305.21
2 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 303.17
3 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW U J T 301.15
4 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 299.14
5 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 298.16
6 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 298.15
7 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 298.12
8 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 298.11
9 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW U J T 296.13
10 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 294.16
11 Pearson Wayne Grafton Rifle Club NSW 288.11
12 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 286.16
13 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 286.14
14 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 278.8
15 Tian Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 277.9
16 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 269.8
17 Attard Charles Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 255.22
F Standard - A
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 389.38
2 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 387.34
3 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 383.25
4 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 382.34
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 381.29
6 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 381.21
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 380.25
8 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 380.24
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 379.27
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 378.22
11 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW V 377.28
12 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 377.23
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 377.17
14 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 375.24
15 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 374.23
16 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia V SV 374.18
17 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 373.21
18 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 368.14
F Standard - B
1 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 382.28
2 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 377.20
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 376.18
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 374.26
5 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 374.20
6 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 370.22
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 370.18
8 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW U J T 366.22
9 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 363.9
10 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW U J T 361.21
11 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 358.8
12 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 356.13
13 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 355.17
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 389.43
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 388.41
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 386.39
4 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 384.32
5 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 384.23
6 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW L 381.24
7 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U 375.26
8 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 375.26
9 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 375.24

Match 8 - Aggregate - Aggregate (Day 2) - The White

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 175.29
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 175.27
3 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.27
4 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.25
5 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 175.22
6 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.21
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.29
8 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 174.24
9 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 174.23
10 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 174.23
11 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.20
12 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 173.24
13 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 173.21
14 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.17
15 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 172.18
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 171.19
17 Huang John Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 171.18
18 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.15
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 171.14
20 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 170.12
21 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 170.8
22 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.19
23 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 169.14
24 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 168.19
25 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW U 168.18
26 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 168.12
27 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 168.11
28 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.20
2 Hart John Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V 172.12
3 Geary Andrew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.16
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.13
5 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 169.14
6 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW U J 168.9
7 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.12
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 167.6
9 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 166.12
10 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 165.11
11 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.7
12 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.6
13 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 162.10
14 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 159.9
15 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 159.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 168.11
2 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 164.10
3 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 164.8
4 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 163.11
5 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 163.9
6 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW U J T 162.10
7 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 162.8
8 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 162.6
9 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW U J T 161.8
10 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 155.9
11 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 155.7
12 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 155.7
13 Pearson Wayne Grafton Rifle Club NSW 155.6
14 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 154.6
15 Tian Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 148.3
16 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 146.3
17 Attard Charles Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 113.10
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 209.23
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.20
3 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 209.16
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 207.16
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 207.13
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 206.21
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 206.10
8 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW V 205.18
9 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 205.15
10 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 205.14
11 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 205.13
12 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 203.14
13 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 203.12
14 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 203.10
15 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 201.10
16 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia V SV 201.10
17 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 200.7
18 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.10
F Standard - B
1 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 207.14
2 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 204.12
3 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 203.14
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 203.13
5 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 201.8
6 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.10
7 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 200.9
8 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.5
9 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 196.13
10 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW U J T 193.14
11 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW U J T 193.12
12 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 193.3
13 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 191.5
14 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 189.10
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 209.23
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 208.23
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 208.22
4 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 207.15
5 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW L 207.11
6 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 206.18
7 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U 204.18
8 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 200.12
9 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 196.9

Match 7 - 600 yards (2nd - Day 2) - The Bartlett

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV55VVVVVV5VVVV 75.12
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVV5VVVV5 75.11
3 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV5VV55VV5 PP 75.11
4 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V5V5V5VVVV U 75.10
5 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5V5VV5VVV 75.10
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV55VV5VVV U J 75.9
7 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV555VV5V5V5VV 75.9
8 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV5VV5V5VV5 75.9
9 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VVV555VVV 75.8
10 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV5VVVV54V 74.12
11 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V5VVV4V5VV V 74.10
12 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5VV5VV5VVVV5 U J 74.9
13 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V45V555VV5VV 74.8
14 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVV55455V5VV5V 74.8
15 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 555455VVVV5VVV5 74.7
16 Huang John Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVV55VV55455 U J T 74.7
17 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5V5V4555V V 74.5
18 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV4V555V5VVV4 V 73.8
19 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V555VVV5V44 V SV 73.6
20 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5545V4545VV5VV V SV 72.6
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V445VV5554VV5V V SV 72.6
22 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5VV45V45VV55545 72.5
23 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV445555554V V SV L 72.3
24 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV44545V5V5VV U 71.6
25 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVVV445454 V 71.6
26 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 554444V55V4V5VV U 70.5
27 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5VV5550V5VV V SV 69.7
28 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454454V544555V V 69.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Geary Andrew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV455VVV45VV5V 73.8
2 Hart John Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V5V5V5V54455555 V 73.4
3 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5445VVV55554V 72.6
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V545V554V5455V5 72.4
5 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 5554VV55445VV55 SP 72.4
6 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 555V5V54445VV55 U J 72.4
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555V45545VV5 V 72.3
8 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54454V5V55554VV V 71.4
9 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW V55555454545VV4 U J 71.3
10 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 545V55V44V45V4V V 70.5
11 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V55V54V4544 70.4
12 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5545VV5554444V5 U J 70.3
13 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555544V544V455 V 70.2
14 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V44V5V5554V4445 V L 69.4
15 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5445444554V 69.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW V55555VV5VVV5V4 U J 74.7
2 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5V455554455V54V U J T 71.3
3 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4455V45455V4V5V U J T 70.4
4 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5554VV4V45455V4 70.4
5 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 555V4V5544554V4 U 70.3
6 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5VV544345V45V5V U J T 69.5
7 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545444544VV5V5 V SV 68.3
8 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW 5444VV4V5544554 U J T 68.3
9 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 5V54545454444V4 U J T 67.2
10 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 50555V4VV544V45 U J T 66.4
11 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 3445443VVVV4545 U J T 65.4
12 Pearson Wayne Grafton Rifle Club NSW V344V54V4454V44 65.4
13 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444544444V54V44 64.2
14 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4V4445544545244 U J T 63.1
15 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V534444VV504545 U J T 62.3
16 Tian Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4454V4444435543 U J T 62.1
17 Attard Charles Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4400000000000 V 17.1
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXXXX6XX6XXX66X V SV 90.11
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6XXX6X6666X 90.9
3 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 66XX666X6666XX6 V SV 90.5
4 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX666666666 V 90.2
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 666XX666XXX65X6 V SV 89.6
6 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW X6666665666XX6X L 89.4
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XX55XXXXX6XX66 88.9
8 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 65X66XX6X656XXX V 88.7
9 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66XXX556X66X66X V 88.6
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X66X6656XXX5X V 88.6
11 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6566X5XX56X 87.7
12 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X6655X65XX6 L 87.5
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X556X6566XX666 V SV 87.4
14 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 665XX566X6XX55X 86.6
15 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655XX66665X656 V 86.3
16 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655XX55XX6X5X 85.6
17 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia 666X5656XX566X4 V SV 85.4
18 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655X55666X6556 V SV 84.2
19 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X55XX565XX56 83.5
F Standard - B
1 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 6X665X5XX6X6XX6 88.7
2 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X6X56X6X656 V 88.4
3 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6656X6X655X V 87.5
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X6X656X66656 V 87.3
5 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX5655X666X65 V 86.4
6 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66555X56666666X L 86.2
7 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 66XXX65X55X46XX U J T 85.7
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56X5556X56666X 85.4
9 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 5XX55XXXXX55566 U J T 84.7
10 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4566X5665566X66 V SV 84.2
11 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666566X56665555 V 84.1
12 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565X55XXX56555 L 82.4
13 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 666666X55X55644 V SV 82.2
14 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65654545X6566X5 V 80.2
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6XX6X66XXXXX SV 90.11
2 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 6X6666XX66X6666 L 90.4
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X66XXXXX666X 89.8
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX6X6X666665 89.7
5 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6X666665XX65X6X V 88.5
6 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6XX5X5XX66X5 87.8
7 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 66X6564X66X6XX6 87.5
8 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 665556XX665566X L U 85.3
9 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X55556XXX6X55 84.6

Match 6 - 600 yards (1st - Day 2) - The Purnell

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVVV 50.8
2 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVV5V PP 50.8
5 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVVV5V5V 50.8
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VV5VV 50.7
7 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5V5VV U J 50.7
8 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV555VV V 50.7
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVVV5 U J 50.7
10 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VV5V 50.6
11 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 555VVVVVV5 V SV 50.6
12 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VV5V55VVV5 U 50.6
13 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55VVV5 V SV 50.5
14 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 45VVVVV5VV 49.7
15 Huang John Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 555V4VVVVV U J T 49.6
16 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV555VVV U 49.6
17 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VVV5455VVV 49.6
18 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5VV5554VVV V SV 49.5
19 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV54VV V 49.5
19 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV54VV 49.5
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V55V4VV V 49.4
22 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545VVVV5 V 49.4
23 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4555VV5 V 49.4
24 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 55V5V45555 49.2
25 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55545V5555 49.1
26 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545455V5 V SV L 48.2
27 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555VV455 U 48.2
28 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V45554V V SV 47.2
29 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V0VVV5V55 45.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV55VV 50.8
2 Hart John Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V55555VV5 V 50.3
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55V45 V 49.5
4 Geary Andrew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V554V5V 49.4
5 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW 5V5V455VV4 U J 48.4
6 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545555455 V 48.1
7 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV44VVV V 47.5
8 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 5VV44554VV SP 47.4
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55V4555445 47.1
10 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V5545V4445 V 46.2
11 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V4444554VV U J 45.3
12 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VV444544V U J 45.3
13 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 435554VV45 45.2
14 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4V44454 44.3
15 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 5V44454445 V L 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 55V4555V5V U J 49.3
2 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 55455V555V U J T 49.2
3 Attard Charles Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V545554 V 48.3
4 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 4544VV555V U 47.3
5 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V55445 47.3
6 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V4V4555 V SV 47.2
7 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW V544V4VV54 U J T 46.4
8 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5544V54455 U J T 46.1
9 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 54V4454VV4 U J T 45.3
10 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 4445V5544V 45.2
11 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V544553554 U J T 45.1
12 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5455V44444 U J T 44.1
13 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 44V5455534 U J T 44.1
14 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 444V54444V U J T 43.2
15 Pearson Wayne Grafton Rifle Club NSW 5545444V34 43.1
16 Tian Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5V43444445 U J T 42.1
17 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4353355444 U J T 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX66XX6X 60.5
2 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6XX666X66 V SV 60.4
3 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX566XXX6X V 59.6
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6X66XX6 V 59.5
5 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X5XX6X66X6 59.5
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X566666666 V 59.1
7 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW X5665XXXXX V 58.6
8 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW XXXX655X6X 58.6
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X4X6XXX6X6 V SV 58.6
10 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X66X6666X4 V SV 58.3
11 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X6X665 58.2
12 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X556XX 57.3
13 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X665X56X56 V 57.3
14 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X6656X6 V SV 57.2
15 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666665X5X5 L 57.2
16 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia X565566XX5 V SV 56.3
17 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X556656X 56.2
18 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46666665X5 V SV 56.1
19 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 666X6X6X0X L 54.4
F Standard - B
1 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66666XX V 60.4
2 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6X5XX V 59.6
3 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6566X666 V 59.2
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XX566X6 V 58.3
5 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X66656X6 V 58.2
6 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655665X6X V 57.2
7 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 56X5X6565X L 56.3
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6555X65 56.2
9 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56555X65 L 55.3
10 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 66555X5665 V SV 55.1
11 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6X66X54654 V SV 54.2
12 Knight Jon Wingham NSW X545555X66 53.2
13 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW X5654X5555 U J T 52.2
14 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW XX5544356X U J T 50.3
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XXXXX6X 60.7
2 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW XX5XX6X6XX L U 59.7
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXXXX5X6 59.6
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX666X56XX SV 59.5
5 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XXX5X66 59.5
6 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6X6666X65X V 59.3
7 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 5556XX66X6 57.3
8 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXX6555 57.3
9 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 55566X6X66 L 57.2

Match 5 - 500 yards - The Blackmore

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
4 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVVV U J 50.8
6 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV5VVVV5VV 50.8
7 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV5VV PP 50.8
8 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVV5V55VVV 50.7
9 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5VVV5VV 50.7
10 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VV5V 50.6
11 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV55V5V 50.6
12 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVVV5 50.6
13 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55V5V5 U J 50.6
14 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5VV5VVVV55 V SV 50.6
15 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55555V V 50.3
16 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV5555 V SV L 50.3
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VVV5555555 V SV 50.3
18 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VVVVVV5 U 49.8
19 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V4VVVVV V SV 49.7
20 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV4VVVV5V5 V 49.7
21 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 545V5VVV5V 49.5
22 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55554V5VV 49.4
23 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54V555V V 49.4
24 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V5554 U 49.3
25 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V4V45VVVVV U 48.7
26 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4VV4V5V V 48.7
27 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4554V5VV V 48.5
28 Huang John Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5VV55V4VV4 U J T 48.5
29 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545V545V V SV 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5VVV 50.6
2 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW V5VVVV5V55 SP 50.6
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VV5VV V 50.5
4 Hart John Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V45V5VVV V 49.5
5 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V5VV5V545V U J 49.5
6 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW VV5554V55V V 49.4
7 Geary Andrew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5554VVV5 49.4
8 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV555455 V 49.3
9 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW 55555V55V4 U J 49.2
10 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55455555 49.1
11 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V555545455 48.1
12 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 45V5V54V4V U J 47.4
13 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV454544V V 46.3
14 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV545V444 46.3
15 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 5V4455V454 V L 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5V4V5V U J T 49.6
2 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5455VV5555 U J T 49.2
3 Attard Charles Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV544V V 48.6
4 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW 55454VV5V5 U J T 48.3
5 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5V445V5V55 U J T 48.3
6 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 55VV555V53 48.3
7 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5V454V45VV U J T 47.4
8 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 4V5V4V5V45 U 47.4
9 Pearson Wayne Grafton Rifle Club NSW 554554V554 47.1
10 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55545544 V SV 47.1
11 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW V44554455V U J T 46.2
12 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 344V55554V U J T 45.2
13 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 554V444554 U J 45.1
14 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 4453454VV5 U J T 44.2
15 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5452454VV5 44.2
16 Tian Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4545544V44 U J T 44.1
17 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4434553V5V U J T 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XX6XXX V 60.8
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X6X66XXXX 60.6
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6X6XX6XX6X V 60.6
4 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW XX66XXX6X6 L 60.6
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX666X66X V SV 60.4
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X6XX6666X V SV 60.4
7 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66XX6X66 60.4
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia 6666X666XX V SV 60.3
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6X6666XX66 60.3
10 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXX56X V SV 59.8
11 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X65XXX 59.6
12 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 65X6XXX6X6 V 59.5
13 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW XXX656XX66 V SV 59.5
14 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XXX666X6 V SV 59.4
15 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X5XX66666 V 59.3
16 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX66X56X V 58.4
17 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666655X6X6 58.2
18 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX6555 L 57.3
F Standard - B
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX666XXX V 60.5
2 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX56X6XX V 59.6
3 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65X6X66X V 59.5
4 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666XX5 59.4
5 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX565XX V 58.7
6 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X65XX65X V 58.4
7 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XXXX656566 L 58.4
8 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 66656X566X U J T 58.2
9 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666665665X V 58.1
10 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW X5X6XX6X55 U J T 57.5
11 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 555X5X65XX 55.4
12 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6645656X65 V SV 55.1
13 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6566564646 V SV 54.0
14 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X065566XX6 L 52.3
F Open - FO
1 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXXXX6X 60.9
2 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW X6XXXXXX6X L U 60.8
3 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6XX6XX6XXX V 60.7
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX6XXX66 SV 60.7
5 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW X666X66XXX L 60.5
6 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X66XX6 60.5
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX5XXXXX 59.8
8 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6656XX66X6 59.3
9 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 46554556X6 52.1

Match 4 - Aggregate - Aggregate (Day 1) - The Wright

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.24
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 150.22
3 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 150.18
4 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 149.23
5 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 149.20
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 149.20
7 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 149.20
8 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.17
9 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.17
10 Thurtell Bronte Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U SP 149.17
11 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 149.17
12 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 149.16
13 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 149.13
14 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.10
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 148.20
16 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 148.17
17 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.18
18 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.15
19 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.14
20 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.12
21 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.17
22 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.9
23 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 144.14
24 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 144.12
25 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.10
26 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.16
27 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW U 143.12
28 Huang John Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 143.11
29 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.11
30 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 143.8
31 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 142.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.12
2 Geary Andrew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.11
3 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 144.10
4 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.10
5 Hart John Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V 143.10
6 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 143.9
7 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.9
8 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW U J 143.6
9 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 141.9
10 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 141.5
11 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.4
12 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.6
14 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 135.6
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 134.7
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 133.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Attard Charles Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.12
2 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 142.10
3 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.9
4 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW U J T 139.5
5 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 137.6
6 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 136.6
7 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 135.6
8 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW U J T 135.5
9 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 134.6
10 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 134.3
11 Pearson Wayne Grafton Rifle Club NSW 133.5
12 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 131.7
13 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 131.7
13 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 135.6
14 Tian Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 129.6
15 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 124.2
16 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 123.5
F Standard - A
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 180.18
2 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 178.11
3 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 178.11
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 178.9
5 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.14
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 176.13
7 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 175.12
8 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 175.10
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 174.13
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia V SV 173.8
11 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 172.14
12 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 172.11
13 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW V 172.10
14 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.10
15 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 171.9
16 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.8
17 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 171.7
18 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.10
19 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 168.7
20 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 164.6
F Standard - B
1 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 178.16
2 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.12
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 176.9
4 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW U J T 173.10
5 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.13
6 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.6
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.8
8 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW U J T 168.7
9 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 166.7
10 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.4
11 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 165.8
12 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 165.5
13 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.8
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 180.20
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 180.19
3 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 179.17
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.16
5 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 178.14
6 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 177.8
7 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 175.12
8 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW L 174.13
9 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U 171.8

Match 3 - 400 metres - The Barnard

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
2 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVVVV5VVV5 V SV 50.8
3 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VVV U J 50.7
4 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV5V55VV V 50.7
5 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VV5V PP 50.7
6 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VV55 50.7
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VVVV 50.6
8 Thurtell Bronte Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5V5VV L U SP 50.6
9 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV5VV5 50.6
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55V5VV U J 50.5
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55V5V5VV5V 50.5
12 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV555 U 50.5
13 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV55555 V SV 50.3
14 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555555555 V 50.0
15 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVVV4 V SV 49.6
16 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V54VV 49.5
17 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 455VVV5V5V 49.5
18 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4VV55V5V5V 49.5
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5554VVVVV5 V SV 49.5
20 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 555V5455VV 49.3
21 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 4V5545VVVV U 48.5
22 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455VV5V4VV 48.5
23 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V4V5V55 48.5
24 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V5VV4V V 48.4
25 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V55545V V 48.2
26 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW VVV4V4V54V 47.6
27 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V45VVV54 U 47.5
28 Huang John Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V544554V55 U J T 47.2
29 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55444VV4V5 46.3
30 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54454VV4 V 46.3
31 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555545V344 V SV L 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5555VVV 50.5
2 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V45V55V5VV U J 49.5
3 Geary Andrew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455455V55 48.2
4 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW 5445V45VV5 U J 47.3
5 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454VV55V4 V 47.3
6 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5544V555 47.2
8 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V5454455V4 V 46.2
9 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 445V555V44 SP 46.2
10 Hart John Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5445544V55 V 46.1
11 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555544455 46.0
12 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555454544 V 46.0
13 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 544445V44V U J 44.2
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4345544 V 43.1
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5454425535 42.0
16 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 4V44434443 V L 39.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 5555V45V55 U J T 49.2
2 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V55V445V55 U J T 48.3
3 Attard Charles Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VVVV544 V 47.6
4 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW V535555455 U J T 47.1
5 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 55455V4545 U J T 47.1
6 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V45V5444VV U J T 46.4
7 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 44545V44V5 U J T 45.2
7 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 5V55453VV4 U J 46.3
8 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5534554V54 45.1
9 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5545445454 U J T 45.0
10 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW VV443V4455 U 44.3
11 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4V24554V45 U J T 43.2
12 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44554V44V3 V SV 43.2
13 Pearson Wayne Grafton Rifle Club NSW 44445V4543 42.1
14 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 44442V5454 41.1
15 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 335445V444 U J T 41.1
16 Tian Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 345V4V4415 U J T 40.2
F Standard - A
1 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6X6XX6XX6X 60.6
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6X6XX6 V SV 60.6
3 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 666X6XX6XX V SV 60.5
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X6XX6X 60.5
5 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 66XXX66X66 L 60.4
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X6X6XXX6X5 V SV 59.6
7 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X66XX5 V 59.5
8 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5XX666X 59.4
9 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 66XX66XX56 V 59.4
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia 6X65X665XX V SV 58.4
11 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X6XX66X565 58.4
12 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566656X56 V SV 57.1
13 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66665655 V 57.1
14 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6X56X5655X V 56.3
15 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 655565XXX6 V SV 56.3
16 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X5656X655 V 56.2
17 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X4456X6 55.2
18 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65465X6656 55.1
19 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555XX5XX5 L 54.4
20 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 5X5X55X544 51.3
F Standard - B
1 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6665X6X6X V 59.4
2 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6XX566XXX5 V SV 58.5
3 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66556XX V 58.4
4 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 566665XX66 L 58.2
5 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5666XX5X V 57.4
6 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 5X5666665X U J T 57.2
7 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 656656X6X5 V SV 57.2
8 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5665666X5 V 57.2
9 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655X6X65 V 57.2
10 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665566656X L 57.1
11 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW XX4566X566 U J T 56.3
12 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655646XX5 55.2
13 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655666X654 V 55.1
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXXXX6 SV 60.8
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6XX666X 60.6
3 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW X66XXXX666 60.5
4 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6XX66X66X6 V 60.4
5 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X666X66X 60.3
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X56XXX6 58.5
7 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 465X6XXX6X L 57.5
8 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 55X566XX6X 57.4
9 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 66XX555555 L U 54.2

Match 2 - 500 yards - The Costa

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV PP 50.10
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5VVV55V 50.7
5 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5VVV U 50.6
6 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVV55 50.6
7 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV555 50.6
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555VVVV U J 50.5
9 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5VVV 50.5
10 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VVV5 V 50.5
11 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 55VV5VVV55 50.5
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV5555VV55 V SV 50.4
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5VV4VVV 49.8
14 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5VVVVV U J 49.7
15 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV5VVV45VV 49.7
16 Huang John Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4VV5VVVV55 U J T 49.6
17 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV4VV55 49.5
18 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VVV5455 V 49.5
19 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 55VVV5V5V4 V SV 49.5
20 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VVV54 V SV 49.5
21 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5455V5 V 49.4
22 Thurtell Bronte Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5V5V4 L U SP 49.4
23 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5455 49.3
24 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV44V5V U 48.7
25 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW V5VV45545V 48.4
26 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V44VV55 V SV L 48.4
27 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V4545VV55 U 48.3
28 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5V44 V 48.3
29 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV3VVV54 47.6
30 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV444 V SV 47.6
31 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV444V V 47.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 5555V555V5 V 50.2
2 Hart John Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V455VVVV V 49.5
3 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VV55V5VV 49.5
4 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V545V V 49.5
5 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VV4V5 49.4
6 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V455555VV5 U J 49.3
7 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 555VV45V55 V L 49.3
8 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V54V5V545V U J 48.4
9 Geary Andrew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V545VVV4 48.4
10 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW 54554VV555 U J 48.2
11 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 5555VV5445 SP 48.2
13 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5V4455V V 47.4
14 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V5V555V 47.3
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV4445VV V 46.5
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55V444V45V 46.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Attard Charles Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V554VVV V 49.4
2 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544V5VVV 48.4
3 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 45V5545V55 U J T 48.2
4 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 4V5V455545 47.2
5 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 555V54V445 U J T 47.2
6 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V5544VV44V U J T 46.4
7 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 555V445544 U J T 46.1
8 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545444VVV V SV 45.3
9 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW VV544444V5 U J T 45.3
10 Pearson Wayne Grafton Rifle Club NSW V5V4445V44 45.3
11 Tian Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5VV4445445 U J T 45.2
12 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 554554555V U J 48.1
12 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 545444V545 U J T 45.1
13 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW 5545445V44 U J T 45.1
14 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 55444V5544 U 45.1
15 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4VV544444V U J T 44.3
16 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4444VV4544 U J T 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX6XX6X 60.6
2 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666666XXX6 V 60.3
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666X66 60.3
4 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6XX66XX 59.5
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX6X56 V SV 59.5
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66X6X6XXX5 59.5
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6XX6656X66 V 59.3
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6666X66X65 59.2
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X6XXXX6655 V SV 58.5
10 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X6655X66X V SV 58.3
11 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX5X6566 L 58.3
12 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 66566X56X6 L 58.2
13 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XX5XXX5 57.6
14 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X65X5X66 V SV 57.4
15 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X6X56XX655 V SV 57.4
16 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia 5X6565666X V SV 57.2
17 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 66X66555X6 57.2
18 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW X56566X55X V 56.3
19 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X655556666 V 56.1
20 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555XXX5X5 V 55.4
F Standard - B
1 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXXXXX V 60.8
2 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXX665 V 59.6
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 666XX6656X L 59.3
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656656XX6 V 58.3
5 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6656665X6 V 58.2
6 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW X5XX655XXX U J T 57.6
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X6X55XX 57.5
8 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW X5555X6X65 U J T 55.3
9 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556X66X55 V 55.2
10 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 556566555X V SV 54.1
11 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555XX5555 L 53.3
12 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 56X5455456 V SV 51.1
13 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5455645 V 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XXXXX 60.7
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXXXX6XX 60.7
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XXX6XX6 SV 60.6
4 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW X66XXX6XX6 60.6
5 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X66X66XXX 59.5
6 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 56X6X666XX L U 59.4
7 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X56X6X6666 59.3
8 Slack John Gosford District NSW 666556666X V 58.1
9 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW 66X5566566 L 57.1

Match 1 - 600 yards - The Mavin

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVVV5VVV5 50.8
3 Thurtell Bronte Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5VVVV L U SP 50.7
4 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V5VVV 50.7
5 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V55VVVVV5V V SV 50.7
6 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVVV5 V 50.7
7 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5VV55V 50.6
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5V55V U J 50.6
9 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV55VV5V5 50.6
10 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VV55 50.6
11 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5V55V PP 50.5
12 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 555VVVVV55 50.5
13 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55V555 V SV 50.5
14 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5V55V U J 50.4
15 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555VVV5 V SV L 50.3
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4VVVVVVV5 V 49.8
17 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VVVVVVV 49.7
18 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV55VVV5 U 49.6
19 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 45VV555VVV 49.5
20 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55V54V V 49.5
21 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455VV5VV5 V 49.5
22 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V55VV5V5 49.4
23 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555545V5VV V 49.3
24 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V4555 U 49.2
25 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554555555 49.0
26 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V3VV5 V SV 48.4
27 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44554VVVVV 47.5
28 Drain Bryce Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V54V44VV5 U 47.4
29 Huang John Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4V55554V4V U J T 47.3
30 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 4445VV5555 47.2
31 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 444VV5544V V SV 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Geary Andrew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5V55V 50.5
2 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545555VV5V V 49.3
3 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW VV54V45VVV V 48.6
4 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V5V454V5V5 U J 48.4
5 Hart John Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V54V5VV45 V 48.4
6 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School NSW 5445V55555 U J 48.1
7 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V44555 48.1
8 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V555VV44 47.3
9 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5444V5 47.2
10 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 5VV5554454 V L 47.2
11 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 455544555V SP 47.1
12 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5554445545 U J 46.0
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 34455V4V55 45.2
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V44545455 V 45.1
15 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44554545V4 V 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V5V4545V55 U J T 48.3
2 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554455555V V SV 48.1
3 Mai Kai SHSRC NSW VV544V5554 U J T 47.3
4 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5V45VV5553 47.3
5 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54454VVVV4 46.4
6 Attard Charles Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554544V45 V 46.2
7 Pearson Wayne Grafton Rifle Club NSW 454545545V 46.1
8 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 444445VV55 U 45.2
9 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW V54V454544 U J T 45.2
10 Tian Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 444544V5V4 U J T 44.2
11 Deng Henry Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4514V4V455 U J T 42.2
12 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 405V455545 U J T 42.1
13 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 424545V3V3 U J T 40.2
14 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 23V4435453 U J T 38.1
15 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 242344V454 U J T 37.1
16 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 452V5443V4 U J 41.2
16 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 5535332344 U J T 37.0
F Standard - A
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XXX6XX6 60.7
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 66X66XXXX6 V SV 60.5
3 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X6X66X L 60.4
4 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 666X66XXX6 V 60.4
5 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X6X666X66 V SV 60.3
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X66X5X666X V 59.4
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XXX66X566 59.4
8 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566666XXX V 59.3
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6XXX666566 59.3
10 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X5666 V 59.1
11 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX656X6X5X 58.5
12 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX565666 V SV 58.2
13 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia XX56666665 V SV 58.2
14 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6555XX 57.5
15 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566XX55X66 57.3
16 Smith Robert Gosford District NSW 6XX5X65665 V 57.3
17 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW XX5X556X65 V SV 56.4
18 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 56556X6665 56.1
19 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 06566X66XX L 53.3
20 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455656555X V SV 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XXXX6 V 60.6
2 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX66X6 V 60.5
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6XX6656XX6 L 59.4
4 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX666666 V 59.2
4 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 65XX666666 U J T 59.2
6 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66666655 58.1
7 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 656X666556 U J T 57.1
8 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X56X555 L 56.3
9 Sainsbury David Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656555XX66 V 56.2
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 566656X5X5 V SV 56.2
11 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655566656 V 56.1
12 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX566X555 V 55.3
13 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX565554 V 54.3
14 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 654555X6X6 V SV 54.2
F Open - FO
1 Smith Anne Gosford District NSW XX6XX6XXX6 L 60.7
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XXX66X 60.6
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX6X66X SV 60.6
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X66X6X 60.4
5 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56XXXX6X6X 59.6
6 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW X6XXXX6X65 59.6
7 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6X5X6X6 59.5
8 Slack John Gosford District NSW 66X66X6X65 V 59.3
9 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 565X66X666 L U 58.2