SARA Queens 2019 Results

Match 46 - Aggregate - Grand Agg Hunt and Queens F Class 2019

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 932.56
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 929.66
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 927.65
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 925.41
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 905.52
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 877.35
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 924.55
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 916.44
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 897.48
4 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 858.37
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 956.103
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 946.74
3 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 942.89
4 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 942.76
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 941.72
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 939.73
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 922.62
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 903.48
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 938.77
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 932.52
3 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 925.56
4 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 922.72
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 915.58
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 907.50
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 900.44
8 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 881.42

Match 45 - Aggregate - SARA Queens Agg F Class 2019

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA U J 582.41
2 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 581.41
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 581.33
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 580.37
5 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 575.36
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 575.28
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 574.37
8 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 574.35
9 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 569.31
10 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC V 561.28
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 557.20
12 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 542.16
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 576.29
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 574.27
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 572.26
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 565.32
5 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 551.22
6 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 533.25
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 597.55
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 593.48
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 592.52
4 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 591.55
5 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 588.52
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 588.42
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 587.47
8 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 586.52
9 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 586.49
10 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 585.38
11 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 584.47
12 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 576.37
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 573.36
14 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 569.29
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 567.30
16 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 557.29
17 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT L U J 552.31
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 586.43
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 585.36
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 584.25
4 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J 583.47
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 582.37
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 577.38
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 575.35
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 574.29
9 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 573.34
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 569.33
11 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 568.30
12 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 564.26
13 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC U J 560.19
14 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 554.26
15 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 540.26
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 530.13

Match 44 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA U J 118.7
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 115.9
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 115.6
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 114.10
5 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 114.4
6 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 113.7
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 112.3
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 112.3
9 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC V 111.2
10 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 110.4
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 110.1
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 109.5
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 117.6
2 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L J 117.5
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 115.6
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 112.6
5 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 112.1
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 107.4
7 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 92.4
F Open - FO
1 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 119.13
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 119.12
3 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 119.11
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 119.8
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 118.6
6 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 117.10
7 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 117.5
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 117.3
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 116.9
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 116.8
11 Ziersch Flynn Kapunda SA U J 116.7
12 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 115.6
13 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 115.4
14 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 114.8
15 Ziersch Cohen Kapunda SA J 114.4
16 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 112.6
17 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 111.7
18 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT L U J 110.6
19 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 109.3
20 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 108.6
F/TR - A
1 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J 119.11
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 117.6
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 116.11
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 116.5
5 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 116.5
6 Bell William Castlemaine VIC J 115.5
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 114.7
8 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 114.5
9 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 113.5
10 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 113.3
11 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC U J 112.5
12 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 111.3
13 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 109.5
14 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 109.5
15 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 109.3
16 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 108.2
17 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 101.2

Match 43 - 900 Meters F - Day 3 900 F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA 666666X566 U J 59.1
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X65556XX6 V 56.3
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA XXX65X4565 55.4
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X6555X55X6 V 55.3
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 66X6X55564 L U J 55.2
6 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 6564566656 V 55.0
7 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6566655556 V 55.0
8 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 64566X645X V SV 54.2
9 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X656665446 V 54.1
10 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA X555656655 54.1
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 5556555466 52.0
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65X43X5555 V 50.2
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 665XX56X66 V 58.3
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6666566665 V SV 58.0
3 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X56556X L J 57.2
4 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 666X665654 V L 56.1
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 666655544X L 53.1
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X55565445 U J T 50.1
7 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 2425222465 34.0
F Open - FO
1 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X66X6X V SV 60.5
2 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 6XXXX66X66 60.5
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6XXX6X5 59.5
4 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA X666X5X666 59.3
5 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 666X6X6X65 59.3
6 Ziersch Cohen Kapunda SA X65666666X J 59.2
7 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X6666X5 59.2
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6666666566 V SV 59.0
9 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X66XX65566 V 58.3
10 Ziersch Flynn Kapunda SA 6X666X5X56 U J 58.3
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66X566XX65 V SV 58.3
12 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 65X6566666 L U J 58.1
13 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565X6666X U J 57.2
14 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 666656556X 57.1
15 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 56XX6X554X 55.4
16 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4X6X65556X L U J 55.3
17 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X665X46555 54.2
18 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44565X55X5 51.2
19 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5555555556 51.0
20 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 365545X45X 49.2
F/TR - A
1 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 656X6XXX66 U J 59.4
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66X655X66X 58.3
3 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X66X646 58.3
4 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6X56666665 58.1
5 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 6565XX6X65 J 57.3
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 65XX6X55X5 V 56.4
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X6X665X54 55.3
8 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC X655X5X555 U J 54.3
9 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 56655X5556 54.1
10 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 64X6655565 V 54.1
11 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 6X54666555 54.1
12 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 5556656556 54.0
13 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X645654655 V 52.1
14 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5565555555 V 51.0
15 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 5565555446 50.0
16 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 4546354XX6 U J 49.2
17 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 6644543555 47.0

Match 42 - 800 Meters Day 3 F - 800 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6XXX6XX66X V 60.6
2 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6666XX666X 60.3
3 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA X65XXX6X6X U J 59.6
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X66XXX5X V 59.6
5 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 66XXXX6X5X 59.6
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X6X6X665 V 59.3
7 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X6X5XX56X6 L U J 58.5
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 66655XX666 V 58.2
9 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6X65566666 58.1
10 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 6566666565 V 57.0
11 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 4665X666X5 V 56.2
12 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 56X5566X65 V SV 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X666X6X66 L J 60.3
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6X56XX66X V L 59.5
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA XXXXX66656 L 59.5
4 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA X66X56666X V 59.3
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 5XXXX66566 58.4
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566X6655XX U J T 57.3
7 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 566566X545 V SV 54.1
F Open - FO
1 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XXXXXXX6X6 60.8
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXXX6XXX6 60.7
3 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6X666X6X 60.5
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66XXXXX666 60.5
5 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XXXXXXX5X6 59.8
6 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXX566XXXX V 59.7
7 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 66665XXX6X 59.4
8 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT X566XX6X66 59.4
9 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5XX66X6X66 59.4
10 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW X665XXX666 L U J 59.4
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6556XXXXX6 V SV 58.5
12 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW XX6655X66X 58.4
13 Ziersch Flynn Kapunda SA 6X666X5X5X U J 58.4
14 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X6565X U J 58.4
15 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 65X6665X6X 58.3
16 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 656XXX5666 V SV 58.3
17 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 665XX6X665 58.3
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX55646 V SV 56.4
19 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66554XX56 L U J 55.3
20 Ziersch Cohen Kapunda SA X556X56655 J 55.2
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XXXX66XXX V 60.7
2 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 6XXXXXXX66 U J 60.7
3 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA X66X6666XX 60.4
4 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA X66X6XX5X6 59.5
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6656XX66XX 59.4
6 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6XX666X65X V 59.4
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X66X56666X 59.3
8 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 666566XXX6 59.3
9 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 6656666666 U J 59.0
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6XXX56X6X5 V 58.5
11 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA XX5X5666X6 58.4
12 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 5XX5666666 U J 58.2
13 Bell William Castlemaine VIC 666656XX56 J 58.2
14 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X665X66656 58.2
15 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 566X55X666 V 57.2
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 6666X556X5 57.2
17 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5464X66X56 54.2

Match 41 - Aggregate - Day 2 Queens Agg F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 204.11
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 203.15
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 203.12
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 202.16
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 202.11
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 201.15
7 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 200.17
8 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA U J 199.9
9 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 198.14
10 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC V 195.8
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 192.3
12 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 191.6
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 204.11
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 201.11
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 200.7
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 198.11
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L J 195.10
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 195.8
7 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 188.11
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 210.21
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 208.18
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 207.21
4 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 207.16
5 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 206.16
6 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 205.18
7 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 205.16
8 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 205.15
9 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 205.12
10 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 204.16
11 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 201.14
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 199.10
13 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 198.16
14 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 198.14
15 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 195.8
16 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 192.9
17 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT L U J 187.9
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 207.16
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 206.16
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 206.12
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 205.10
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 204.18
6 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J 204.18
7 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 203.14
8 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 203.12
9 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 203.6
10 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 202.12
11 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 200.14
12 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 200.9
13 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 198.10
14 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC U J 190.4
15 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 189.4
16 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 184.11

Match 40 - 800 Meters Day 2 F - Day 2 800 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 66655XXXXX V 58.5
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6656XX5X66 V 58.3
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 656XX66665 L U J 58.2
4 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 65XXX66555 56.3
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 56X6656565 V 56.1
6 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6X65666X35 55.2
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA XX56X64555 V 54.3
8 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA X55X555656 U J 54.2
9 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5456555666 V 53.0
10 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 55X56553X5 V SV 51.2
11 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 6542566665 V 51.0
13 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6554665554 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6656666X66 V L 59.1
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 5X66XXX656 V SV 58.4
3 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65XX5666X6 U J T 58.3
4 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 5666X66665 V 58.1
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 665556X6XX L J 57.3
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 565X5X6656 L 56.2
7 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 56346X655X 52.2
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X6XX6XX 60.6
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X666XX65X6 V SV 59.4
3 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 55X6XX66X6 58.4
4 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56XX66X6X5 58.4
5 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX66X655 V 58.4
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA X66X65566X 58.3
7 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666665566 58.0
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6X5665X665 V SV 57.2
9 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 6655X5XXX5 56.4
10 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA X5555X6X66 56.3
11 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X6656655X5 56.2
12 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 4555XXX666 55.3
13 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555X6665X5 55.2
14 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 66446X5X5X L U J 54.3
15 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6646555665 V SV 54.0
16 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445X654456 U J 49.1
17 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5544463655 L U J 47.0
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X6X66X66XX 60.5
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6666X66666 60.1
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X6665XX 59.3
4 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA X5XX66XXX5 58.6
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6X65X65XXX V 58.5
6 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 5566X6X666 58.2
7 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6656XX655X 57.3
8 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 656X6XX565 U J 57.3
9 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5666XXX655 57.3
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5666X56665 V 57.1
11 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5665665666 V 57.0
12 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 6XXX5X5565 56.4
13 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5566556X66 V 56.1
14 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 55366655X5 U J 52.1
15 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 5654X64655 52.1
16 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 435533X356 U J 43.1

Match 39 - 700 Meters F - 700 Mts F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXX665XX V 59.5
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 66566X66XX V 59.3
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X666XXX55X V 58.5
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XXX66655X V 58.4
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 66XX6XX655 V SV 58.4
6 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA 66656X6566 U J 58.1
7 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6X655X5X66 57.3
8 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 656X64566X V 56.2
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X66646X55 V 56.2
10 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA XXX555X655 55.4
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 665655555X 54.1
12 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 565556X655 L U J 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X666X66X66 V L 60.3
2 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6XXXX6665X L 59.5
3 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55XX566XX6 U J T 57.4
4 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 66XX5X6466 V 57.3
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 566X55XX63 L J 54.3
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 63555666X6 V SV 54.1
7 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 6X6X544553 50.2
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXX666X6X 60.6
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X66XX66XX6 V SV 60.5
3 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 6X5XXXXXXX 59.8
4 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XXXXXXX5 59.8
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X56X6XX6X 59.5
6 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC X5X66XX6X6 V SV 59.5
7 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA X566X6X66X 59.4
8 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XX6666X U J 59.3
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X56X665 V SV 58.4
10 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 65X6XX6656 58.3
11 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6X5X665666 58.2
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 4666XX6665 57.2
13 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66455X66X6 V 56.2
14 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 66X655X556 L U J 56.2
15 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X66664566 56.1
16 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 55545XXXXX 54.5
18 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4255XX6666 L U J 52.2
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 666XX6666X V 60.3
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 666X66XX66 60.3
3 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 6XXX656XXX U J 59.6
4 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA X666XX5X6X 59.5
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 6XXX666X56 59.4
6 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 656666X66X 59.2
7 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 56XX6XX6X5 V 58.5
8 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5X65666XXX V 58.4
9 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 665X56X6X6 V 58.3
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6X566655 57.3
11 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC X6566X54X5 U J 55.3
12 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 3565666X6X 55.2
13 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 46XX655566 55.2
14 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 4564X6X665 54.2
15 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 665465X555 U J 53.1
16 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA X565556555 53.1

Match 38 - 600 Meters Day 2 F - 600 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X66XXXXXXXXX66X 90.11
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6666X666XXX6X V 90.6
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 666X6X666XXX666 V 90.5
4 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA X6X6X6XX6XXXXX5 89.10
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X6XX65X6X6XX66X V SV 89.8
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66XXX6X6XX566X6 V 89.7
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X6566X5XX6XXXXX V 88.9
8 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 66655XX66X6X6XX V 88.6
9 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA 556666X656XXXXX U J 87.6
10 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 666XX6X6X5X655X V 87.6
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT X66666X55X6X5X5 86.5
12 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 666555556555565 L U J 80.0
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 65X6XX6X6666XXX V 89.7
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 66X6566XXX6X66X V SV 89.6
3 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 6X66X55XXX65XX5 86.7
4 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65XX6X66X556555 L J 84.4
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X65X55566X6555X L 83.4
6 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555X556X556565X V L 81.3
7 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565565X65465565 U J T 80.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXXX6XXXXXXXX 90.12
2 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX6XXXXXX66XX6 V 90.10
3 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X6XXXXX6XX6X6X6 90.10
4 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XXXX66XXX66 U J 90.10
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6XXX6XXXXX666 90.9
6 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX6666XXX6X6X 90.8
7 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 666X66X6X6X6XXX 90.7
8 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 666666XXXXX6XX6 90.7
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXX6X66X65X6XXX V SV 89.9
10 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC XX5XXXXX6X6X666 V SV 89.9
11 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA X66XXX665X6XX6X 89.8
12 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 666XX66XX65X66X 89.6
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5665XX6XXXXXXXX 88.10
14 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6XXX6X6655X6 L U J 88.7
15 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X565X665XX66XX6 V SV 87.6
16 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW X55655665666XX6 L U J 85.3
17 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 0456X666X6XXXX6 81.6
F/TR - A
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XX6XXX666XXXX 90.10
2 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA X6XXX66XX66XXX6 90.9
3 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6X6666XX6666XX6 90.5
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X66X5XX6XXXXX6 V 89.9
5 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 6XXXX6XXXX6556X U J 88.9
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X466XXXX6X6XXX6 88.9
7 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XX6XX6X656XX65 V 88.7
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X5X6X6X66X666X V 88.6
9 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA X66X666656X566X 88.4
10 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6666X565666XX66 88.3
11 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 6XX65XX656X5XXX 87.8
12 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 4XX65XXX5XX6666 U J 86.7
13 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X566656X65X5X66 V 86.4
14 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X66X56X666X6555 86.4
15 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 566X6665X565656 U J 85.2
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 5665565655X4545 78.1

Match 37 - Aggregate - Queens Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 267.20
2 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA U J 265.25
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 263.17
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 263.11
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 262.16
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 261.17
7 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 261.13
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 259.19
9 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 259.10
10 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC V 255.18
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 252.10
12 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 241.9
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 259.14
1 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 259.14
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 255.15
4 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 255.12
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 253.10
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 249.10
F Open - FO
1 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 269.25
2 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 269.22
3 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 269.22
4 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 268.26
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 268.22
6 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 267.27
7 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 267.26
8 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 267.25
9 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 266.25
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 263.21
11 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 263.19
12 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 263.17
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 258.17
14 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 257.16
15 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 257.14
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 257.13
17 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT L U J 255.16
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 265.22
2 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 265.16
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 265.14
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 262.18
5 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J 260.18
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 260.14
7 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 259.16
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 259.16
9 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 258.15
10 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC U J 258.10
11 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 257.15
12 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 255.14
13 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 253.11
14 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 249.10
15 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 248.13
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 230.6

Match 36 - 2nd 600 Meters Day 1 F - 2nd 600 Day 1 F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X66XXX66XX6X66X V 90.8
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XXX66X6XXXX666 V 90.8
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA XXX6X6X6666XX66 V 90.7
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA XX6X6X6XX666X66 V SV 90.7
5 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6XX6666X6XXX656 89.6
6 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXX66X66X5666 V 89.5
7 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA 656666XXX66XX5X U J 88.6
8 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6666666X66655XX 88.3
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6566X65X66XX566 V 87.4
10 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 45XX66X6X6X4656 V 84.5
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 5556565XX655666 L U J 83.2
12 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 56565X6X6555545 80.2
F Standard - B
1 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X6XX665556XX6X6 V SV 87.6
2 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 65665665X5XXX66 86.4
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XX56665X665565X V L 85.4
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA XX645665XX555X6 L 83.5
5 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT X565555655X55XX U J T 81.4
6 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA X5555565X655XX5 V 81.4
F Open - FO
1 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6XXXXXXXXXX6 V 90.11
2 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66XXXXXX6XX6X66 90.9
3 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XXX6666XX66X6XX 90.8
4 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XXX6X666X66XX66 90.7
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66666X6X666XX6X 90.5
6 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXX66566XXXXX 89.10
7 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6X6XXX5X6X6X66X 89.8
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX6666X6X65XX V SV 89.7
9 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 656XX66XX6XX6X6 89.7
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X5X666XXX6X6X66 V SV 89.7
11 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA X6666X65666X6XX 89.5
12 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6566XXX6X6XXXX5 L U J 88.8
13 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566XXXX656X6X66 U J 88.6
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X6565XX56X566XX 86.6
15 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6XXX66XX65654X6 V SV 86.6
16 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5X5565666XX665X L U J 85.4
17 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556X66X55X665X6 85.4
F/TR - A
1 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA X6X666X6XXX666X 90.7
2 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX6XXXX666X6X56 89.8
3 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA X6XXX6X65666XX6 89.7
4 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA XX56XX5XXX6X6X6 88.9
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 66XXXX5565X666X 87.6
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XX66556X56XXX66 87.6
7 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 66X5XX5XXX65666 V 87.6
8 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA X6665X66X6655X6 U J 87.4
9 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 6X566X55XX66665 U J 86.4
10 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 665X5X6XX5655XX U J 85.6
11 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6555X665666X56X V 85.3
12 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6566X555X5X56X 84.5
13 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66X656XXX6X6X05 V 82.6
14 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5X556655XX65655 V 82.3
15 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5565X544XXX566X 81.5
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 56X555554544554 73.1

Match 35 - 1st 600 Meters Day 1 F - 1st 600 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6X65666666XXXXX 89.6
2 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA XXXX54666XXX6XX U J 87.9
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6666X555X5666X6 V SV 86.3
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X556666666556 V 86.1
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56555X666566XXX V 85.4
6 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 5X6XX5X66565556 84.4
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XX645X5X556X5X V 83.6
8 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 66665X54645XX6X L U J 83.4
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 655X6X565555X6X V 83.4
10 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 55X6546556XXXX5 V 82.5
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT X6565556655X556 82.2
12 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 55X5X5566655665 V 82.2
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 56XX5XXX5666665 V L 86.5
2 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA X655656665X6566 V 85.2
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 456X665XXX65XX5 L 84.6
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 65466566656656X V SV 84.1
5 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5565656X566565 U J T 83.2
6 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 5455X65466X56X5 80.3
F Open - FO
1 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 666666X6XXXXXXX 90.8
2 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XX666X566XXX6XX 89.8
3 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6XX6566X66XX 89.6
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66X6X6666XX65X6 89.5
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X5XXXXX666X56X6 V SV 88.8
6 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXXX66XX64X666 V 88.8
7 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X6XX566X6X66X5X 88.7
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX666X556X6X66X 88.6
9 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXX66X566X6X5 88.6
10 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XX5665X6XXX6X5X 87.8
11 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XX6X6X6XX36 U J 87.7
12 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6X65565X6666XX6 V SV 87.4
13 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6665555656XXX66 L U J 85.3
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 566666566X55665 85.1
15 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5656X555666X656 84.2
16 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554665XX66645X5 L U J 81.3
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X656566456X545 V SV 81.2
F/TR - A
1 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 6X6666X6X65X666 89.4
2 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 66X56665666XX6X 88.4
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XX56655X6X6666X V 87.5
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 665XX66XX656566 V 87.4
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 56XXXXX565X65X6 86.7
6 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6655X66665XXX56 86.4
7 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 665665X56XX6665 86.3
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 566X6556XX65665 85.3
9 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC X565655XX656656 U J 84.3
10 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X5556X6456X5X66 V 83.4
11 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA X6556XX556X5655 U J 83.4
12 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 46555566X66XX65 V 83.3
13 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 65X545555656666 81.1
14 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65555565X656556 81.1
15 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 445XX655546X656 U J 79.3
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 565535544XX5555 74.2

Match 34 - 500 Meters F - 500 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Larsen Scott Kapunda SA 6XXX66X6XXXXX6X U J 90.10
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 666XX6X66XX66X6 V 90.6
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 666XXX6XXX66666 V 90.6
4 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6X6X5X666X6XXXX 89.8
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX56XXX6666XX V 89.8
6 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 666X6XXX5XX6X6X V 89.8
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA XXXX6566X6665X6 V 88.6
8 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6X65X6666X56656 87.3
9 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XX66X6XX555566 V 86.5
10 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 65XX6X66655665X L U J 86.4
11 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6X66456566XX566 V SV 85.3
12 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 656XXXX550X6565 79.5
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 6XX65666XX66X6X V 89.6
2 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW XX566X6X66X6X5X V SV 88.7
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6665X6566XXX6X6 V L 88.5
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 66565X666X66XX6 L 88.4
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 65X66556X66666X 87.3
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X65X566XX6556 U J T 85.4
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XX6XX6XXXXXXX 90.12
2 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XX6XXX66XX6XXXX 90.11
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX6XX6XXXXXX6 90.11
4 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XX66X666XXXXXXX 90.10
5 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666XXXX6XXXX6XX 90.10
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA X6X6XXX666XX6XX 90.9
7 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6XX6X66XXX6XX6X V SV 90.9
8 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA XX6666XXX66XXX6 90.8
9 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW XX5X6XX66XXX6XX 89.10
10 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX6X5XXXX6666 V 89.7
11 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XXX6565X6X6XX 88.8
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXXX566X6XX65 V SV 88.8
13 Bailey William Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66666X65XX6566 U J 88.4
14 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW X5X66X55X6XXXXX L U J 87.9
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 665X66X6XXX55X5 86.6
16 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X66X5665X6XXX55 V SV 86.6
17 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X5X6XX66656X6 L U J 86.5
F/TR - A
1 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA XXX6XXXX6XX66X6 U J 90.10
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX6X6X6X6X6XX6 90.8
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6566XXX666X666X 89.5
4 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 66XX66X6665666X 89.4
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X66666X6656XX66 V 89.4
6 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XXXXXXXX56X5XX6 88.11
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X65666XXXX65X6X V 88.7
8 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5X66X666656X6X6 V 88.4
9 Tayler Brayden Lang Lang VIC 55666X6X6666X66 U J 88.3
10 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA XX65X5XX656X66X 87.7
11 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X56X6X55XX666X6 V 87.6
12 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66666X55566XX 87.4
13 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 656665XX6X56X66 87.4
14 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6X5556656X566X6 85.3
15 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 456666XX56X556X U J 84.4
16 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA X56X5X566565565 83.3

Match 32 - Aggregate - Hunt F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 355.29
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 352.29
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 351.23
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 350.13
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 336.21
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 335.19
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 348.26
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 342.17
3 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 336.30
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 332.16
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 325.12
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 359.48
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 358.37
3 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 356.37
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 354.25
5 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 354.24
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 354.22
7 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 351.31
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 349.26
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 336.18
10 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 329.22
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 352.34
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 348.27
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 345.34
4 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 343.19
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 340.23
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 338.17
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 336.18
8 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 327.16

Match 31 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg Hunt F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 177.10
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 175.16
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 174.6
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 173.10
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 170.8
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 168.11
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 172.9
2 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 171.13
3 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 166.7
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 164.11
5 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 163.9
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 179.22
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 178.16
3 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 177.22
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 177.12
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.9
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 175.17
7 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 174.13
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 172.14
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 172.13
10 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 162.11
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 175.18
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 172.12
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 170.10
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 169.10
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 169.9
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 168.16
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 163.10
8 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 151.6

Match 30 - 900 Meters Hunt F - 900 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X66556666 V 58.1
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 65565XXX65 56.3
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 5X655X4X65 V SV 54.3
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 646X5X4665 V 54.2
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 5X56666544 V 53.1
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6535653564 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 646X6655X5 V L 55.2
2 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 5566446XX6 V 54.2
3 Habets John Phoenix Target SA X5456X5555 52.2
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 435445X5X5 L 47.2
5 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 455554534X 46.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX66X56X 59.5
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X5XXX6X6 58.5
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666XX655X6 V SV 58.3
4 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X665665 V 58.2
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6665666665 58.0
6 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA X6XX555XXX 57.6
7 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 6655X5X56X 56.3
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X56X55X55 55.3
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 4X65656566 V SV 55.1
10 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC X5X54X6464 V 52.3
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 6XXX546656 56.3
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5X666664X4 V 55.2
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 65X56535XX 53.3
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 365556556X 52.1
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA X555645655 52.1
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 665X54433X V 48.2
7 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 455444X456 47.1
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6555444445 46.0

Match 29 - 800 Meters Hunt F - 700 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT XX666X6XXX 60.6
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X6X6666XX6 V 60.4
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6666666X66 V 60.1
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X6XXX66X65 59.5
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X5666XX6X6 V 59.4
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 66XX5X5656 V SV 57.3
F Standard - B
1 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 5XX6X65X66 L 58.4
2 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6656X665XX V L 58.3
3 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA X6665XX566 V 58.3
4 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 55X566XX6X 57.4
5 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5566566XX6 57.2
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 6XXXX6XXXX 60.8
3 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6XX66XX 60.5
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6666XX6XX6 V SV 60.4
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X66XX6XXX 59.6
6 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 66X6XX5XX6 59.5
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 65XXXX6656 58.4
8 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 6556X66XX6 V 58.3
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XXX565X6X V SV 57.5
10 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6565566XX V 57.3
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 6XXXXXX6XX 60.8
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6XXX6XXX6 V 60.7
3 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 656X6XX5X6 V 58.4
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X65X65666X 58.3
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5X56XX56XX 57.5
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X6665X65X 57.3
7 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX66656X64 57.3
8 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 65566656X6 57.1

Match 28 - 700 Meters Hunt F - Hunt Day 700 F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X6XXXX6XXX 60.8
2 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 66XX6X66XX 60.5
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6XX666XXX6 V 60.5
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 666XXX6XX6 V 60.5
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 666X66XX66 V 60.3
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6665666X6X V SV 59.2
F Standard - B
1 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6X6XXXX 60.6
2 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 56XXXXXXXX V 59.8
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X66XXX656X L 59.5
4 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66666XXXX5 V L 59.4
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA X665666655 57.1
F Open - FO
1 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA XXX6XXXXXX 60.9
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
3 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XXX66XXXXX 60.8
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XX6XXX V SV 60.7
5 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6XXX6XX 60.6
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66666XX66X 60.3
7 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXXXXX5XX V 59.8
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 56XXXXXX6X 59.7
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X6X6XXX65 V SV 59.5
10 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC X6X0X56XX5 V 52.5
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XXX6XXXX6 V 60.7
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA X66XXX6XX6 60.6
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXXX6X6X6 60.6
4 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA X66X6XX6X6 60.5
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6X56XXXX 59.7
6 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 65XXXXXX6X 59.7
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 56XXXXX66X V 59.6
8 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5655554255 47.0

Match 27 - Aggregate - Hunt Day 1 Agg F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 178.19
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 178.13
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 177.13
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 176.7
5 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 167.8
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 166.13
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA V 177.13
2 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.21
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 170.8
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 168.5
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 159.5
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 180.26
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 180.21
3 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 180.11
4 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 179.15
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.13
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 177.13
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 177.13
8 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 176.14
9 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 167.11
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 164.4
F/TR - A
1 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 178.17
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 177.18
3 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 177.16
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.13
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 176.10
6 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 174.10
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 169.7
8 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 164.6

Match 26 - 600 Meters Hunt F - 600 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 666X6X6XX6 60.4
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 666666X6XX V 60.3
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X66X66XX5 V 59.4
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X56566XX6 V 58.3
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 55X5X65X56 V SV 55.3
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 66X565555X 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5XX566XXX 58.6
2 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA XXX556XX66 V 58.5
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5656X5X56X V L 56.3
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6566565565 L 55.0
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 4X44555666 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6XXXXX6X 60.8
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X6X6XXXX 60.7
3 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA X6XX6X666X 60.5
4 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX666XX666 V 60.4
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX65X666X 59.4
6 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 65X6X666X6 59.3
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX66566 V SV 59.3
8 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 566X56XXX5 V 57.4
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X56556X6X V SV 57.3
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X5565645X 54.2
F/TR - A
1 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6X6X6XX6X6 60.5
2 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XXX6X656X6 59.5
3 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 6666X56XX6 59.3
4 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA X666665XX6 59.3
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX556XX6X 58.5
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6X65XX56X V 58.5
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6666566XX5 58.2
8 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5XX56X5565 V 55.3

Match 25 - 500 Meters Hunt F - 500 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X6666XX6 V 60.3
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X6XX66X65X V SV 59.5
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XX666XX6X5 V 59.5
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 656XX66X66 V 59.3
5 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 66XX55XXX6 58.5
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6X5X66X665 58.3
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA 56X6XXX66X V 59.5
2 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXX5X4XX5 56.7
3 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 656X56X655 V L 56.2
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6555565X6X L 55.2
5 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 6565654454 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA 666XXXXXXX 60.7
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXXXXXX V SV 60.7
4 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXXX6XXX 60.7
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6X6666X66 V SV 60.3
6 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX666X666 V 60.3
7 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66X65XXX 59.5
8 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC X6665XX66X V 59.4
9 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA XX56XX6656 58.4
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 556X665655 55.1
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XX66XX666X 60.5
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX66XX66 60.5
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X66XX65XXX V 59.6
4 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA XXXXXXX655 58.7
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 6X66665665 58.1
6 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX5656656X 57.3
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56X65556X6 56.2
8 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6566654565 V 54.0

Match 24 - 300 Meters Hunt F - 300 Mtrs F Class

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XXXXXXXXXX V 60.10
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6X6XXXX5XX V 59.7
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6X6X6X56X6 59.4
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66665666X5 V 58.1
5 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 55555XX56X 54.3
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X5X0X665XX V SV 52.5
F Standard - B
1 Cunningham Reg Postal & Railways SA X66XX66666 V 60.3
2 Sapio Nunzio Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX5XXXXXX6 59.8
3 Habets John Phoenix Target SA 5XX65X6X66 58.4
4 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X66565X66X V L 58.3
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA XX6X656656 L 58.3
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXXXXX6XX 60.9
2 Martens Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX6X6XXX 60.7
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66XXXXX6XX V SV 60.7
4 Goldsmith Andrew Phoenix Target SA XXXX66X666 60.5
5 Roberts Neville Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XXXX666 V 60.4
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX6665X6X 59.4
7 Todd Jarrod Tumby Bay SA 6656XXXXX5 58.5
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 56566X6XX6 V SV 58.3
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 456566665X 55.1
10 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 656XXX5560 V 51.3
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XXX6XX6XX V 60.7
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6X6XXX6X66 60.5
3 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA XXXXX6X665 59.6
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X65X66X 59.3
5 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XX56XX6X5X 58.6
6 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX55X6X666 58.4
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 65X4556XX6 V 55.3
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5XX554X666 55.3

Match 23 - Aggregate - Grand Agg TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 767.86
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 766.87
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 762.100
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 762.95
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 762.80
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 762.73
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 761.77
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 760.77
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 754.72
10 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 752.67
11 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 751.71
12 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 751.57
13 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 747.69
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 746.62
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 741.66
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 728.51
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 756.72
2 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 753.67
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 744.58
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 738.45
5 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 736.49
6 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 734.60
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 726.47
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 678.35
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 725.46
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 713.43
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 707.42
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 704.38
5 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 697.33
6 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 685.31
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 673.19
8 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 603.15

Match 22 - Aggregate - Queens TR Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 471.60
2 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 471.52
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 469.48
4 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 469.47
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 468.56
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 468.50
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 467.51
8 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 467.40
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 466.45
10 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 466.37
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 464.40
12 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 460.40
13 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 460.37
14 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 460.35
15 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 457.29
16 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 456.42
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 455.37
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 442.27
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 465.45
2 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 459.42
3 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 459.34
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 458.36
5 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 455.28
6 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 454.34
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 454.34
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 446.25
9 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA U J 444.34
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 444.25
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 411.20
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 408.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 453.31
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 449.29
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 437.21
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 435.26
5 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 433.21
6 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 427.24
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 426.14
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 414.13
9 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 411.12
10 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J T 405.16
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 404.20
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 380.6
13 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 348.4

Match 21 - Aggregate - Day 3 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 100.7
2 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 100.6
3 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 99.11
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 99.11
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 99.11
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 99.10
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 99.10
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 99.8
9 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 98.13
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 98.12
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 98.9
12 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 97.11
13 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.10
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 96.7
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 94.6
16 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 92.4
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 91.8
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 90.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 97.11
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 97.8
3 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.8
4 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.6
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 96.9
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 96.8
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 96.8
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 96.7
9 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA U J 92.7
10 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 91.5
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 87.4
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 72.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 94.7
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 94.6
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 88.6
4 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 88.4
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 87.5
6 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J T 87.1
7 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 86.5
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 85.4
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 85.3
10 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 84.3
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 76.3
12 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 68.2
13 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 66.1

Match 20 - 900 Meters - 900 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VVV5V5VV5 V 50.6
2 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 55VV55V555 50.3
3 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555555V55 V 50.1
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V55VV5V4VV 49.6
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 45VV5V55VV 49.5
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V54V5555VV V 49.4
7 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55554VVVV5 V 49.4
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5V455VV5 L 49.4
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55VV5V55V4 49.4
10 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV44V5V5V 48.6
11 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V4V554VV 48.5
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5455V54VVV V 48.4
13 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V55V3VV V 47.5
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 34V5VV55V5 47.4
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5554345V55 V 46.1
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 55V554443V V 45.2
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 3V4VVV4445 V 44.4
18 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V3553V44V4 V L 43.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV45455V5V V SV 48.4
2 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5555V454V5 U J T 48.2
3 Wrightson Ben Light River SA VVV5V445V4 47.5
4 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V44V4V5V5 47.4
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 544V5545VV V 47.3
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555354V5V5 V SV 47.2
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V5V55445 47.2
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 4VVV4V5445 V SV 46.4
9 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55V45V225V U J 43.3
10 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 45453V4553 43.1
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V025V5V54 V 41.3
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 25V5333435 V 38.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V554VV5454 V 47.3
2 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 53VVV5V444 45.4
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V4444V44V5 V 44.3
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 533V45545V V 44.2
5 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 454V334V5V V SV 43.3
6 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5552435VV3 V SV 42.2
7 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5544V33355 U J T 42.1
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 33454V4443 V 39.1
9 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 555V533242 39.1
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 342442V545 V 38.1
11 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 2325V35445 V SV 38.1
12 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 3524234V32 33.1
13 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 0015453235 28.0

Match 19 - 800 Meters Day 3 - Day 3 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVV55VVV 50.7
3 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5V5VV V 50.6
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVV5V555 L 50.6
5 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5555VVVV V 50.5
6 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV555V55VV V 50.5
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V5VV555VV 50.5
8 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V5V5V5V5V 50.5
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5555VV5V5 V 50.4
10 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5V55VV5V55 50.4
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV45VVVVVV V 49.8
12 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V55VV5VV 49.5
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VVV554VV5 V 49.5
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 55VV455V55 49.3
15 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 554555V555 V L 49.1
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV554V54VV V 48.5
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV54445VV5 V 47.4
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 53345V5VVV V 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 5VV55V5VVV 50.6
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V555V555VV V SV 50.4
3 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV555V55V5 50.4
4 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV55V55V55 50.4
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VV5V54VVVV V SV 49.7
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 55V5V4V5V5 V 49.4
7 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5VV555V4V5 V SV 49.4
8 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV5V545V55 U J 49.4
9 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55VVV4VVV4 U J T 48.6
10 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V555VV4V4 48.4
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V55425555 V 46.1
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 2335335442 V 34.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5VV555V5V5 V 50.4
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V55345VV5V V 47.4
3 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 5V5VV4V544 47.4
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5545534VV5 V SV 46.2
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V455V44545 V 46.2
6 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 0V555V555V V SV 45.3
7 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5554545552 U J T 45.0
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 254V4454V5 V SV 43.2
9 Flynn Don Woomera SA V555144V45 V 43.2
10 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 5545335553 43.0
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 24445423VV V 38.2
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA V343532454 38.1
13 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 3215V43444 35.1

Match 18 - Aggregate - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 174.21
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 174.20
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 174.20
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.20
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 173.15
6 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 172.17
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 172.16
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 172.16
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 171.18
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.16
11 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 170.16
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 170.15
13 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 170.13
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 169.14
15 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 169.12
16 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 167.15
17 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 167.10
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 162.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 173.17
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 172.15
3 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 171.17
4 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 171.16
5 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 169.12
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 167.13
7 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 167.9
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 166.8
9 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA U J 165.15
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 162.6
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 147.3
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 143.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 170.12
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 170.12
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 167.12
4 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 164.7
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 162.13
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 162.3
7 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 159.10
8 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 156.8
9 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 156.7
10 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 151.4
11 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J T 149.7
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 146.3
13 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 145.4
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 138.1

Match 17 - 800 Meters Day 2 - day 2 800 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA VV5V5VVV5V V 50.7
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV4VV5VV5 V 49.6
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V555VVV4V 49.5
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VVVV45V555 49.5
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V45VVV5 49.4
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 555VV5V554 V 49.3
7 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V5V5V4V5V4 V 48.5
8 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5555V4V4V5 48.3
9 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V55VV44555 48.3
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V55VV5454 48.3
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5544555V V 48.2
12 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5V5445VV4 V 47.4
13 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V454545V V 47.2
14 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545V55535 L 47.1
15 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5V45555544 47.1
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V4554VV3V5 V 46.4
17 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 543V5VVV45 V L 46.4
18 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 545V42545V V 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Wrightson Ben Light River SA V55V5555V5 50.3
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V5555VV555 V SV 50.3
3 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55V5V4V5VV U J T 49.5
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 45VV55VV55 V 49.4
5 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VV45V54V 48.4
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V5V445V 48.3
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V5V35V5555 V SV 48.3
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5545444555 46.0
9 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V3V453V55V U J 45.4
10 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V535V54452 V SV 43.2
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 55V5343353 V 41.1
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V5425V2444 V 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V5VV5455V V 49.4
2 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 555V55454V V SV 48.2
3 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V5V54V355V V 47.4
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V55V44VV54 V 47.4
5 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 4V5455V545 47.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 35555V5455 V 47.1
7 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5345554 V SV 46.2
8 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5443VVV45V V 45.4
9 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 34V345V4V5 U J T 43.3
10 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 45354VV345 43.2
11 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 534V4454V4 V SV 43.2
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 45V443543V 42.2
13 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA V532323354 35.1
14 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 55V3422432 V 35.1

Match 16 - 700 Meters Day 2 - 700 Mtrs TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VV55VVVV 50.7
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVVVV5V 50.7
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V5VV5VVV 50.6
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V5V5VV5VV V 50.6
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V5VVV55VV 50.6
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V55VV5V5V V 50.5
7 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 555V5V5V5V 50.4
8 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4V5V5V V 49.7
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5VV5VV45 V 49.6
10 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5V54V55V V 49.5
11 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V55VVV45V V 49.5
12 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5455VVV5V5 49.4
13 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5VV55545V5 V 49.3
14 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5V5V455555 V L 49.2
15 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV455V54VV V 48.5
16 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54V4V5V55 L 48.4
17 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5544V5V5V5 48.3
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 555443VV45 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA V55VVV5V55 U J T 50.5
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 55VVV5555V V 50.4
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5VVV5V545V V SV 49.5
4 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV55V55455 V SV 49.3
5 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54VV5VVVV4 48.6
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55V4VVV4 48.5
7 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 54V455V555 48.2
8 Wrightson Ben Light River SA V5VV5V4445 47.4
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V5454VV54 V SV 47.3
10 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 4552VVV55V U J 46.4
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 55554245VV V 45.2
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5552554550 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5555V55V5V V 50.3
2 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5545VVVV5V V SV 49.5
3 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA V55V555554 49.2
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V5V455554 V 48.2
5 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 444VVVV553 V SV 45.4
6 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 245VV54V55 U J T 45.3
7 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 455V3V55V3 V 45.3
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5553455V44 V 45.1
9 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5445V55444 V 45.1
10 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 4V444V4445 43.2
11 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 555254534V V 43.1
12 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 3445535554 43.0
13 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V33V45524 V SV 41.2
14 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 4404533555 38.0

Match 15 - 600 Meters Day 2 - 600 Meters Day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5VVVVVVV555V5VV 75.10
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5VV5VVV5V5V5 75.10
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V55VVVVVVV555V V 75.9
4 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V555VVVV55VV5V5 V 75.8
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VV5V5VV555VV5V5 75.8
6 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555VV5V55VVV V 75.7
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V55V55V5VV55V5V V 75.7
8 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5VV5VV55V55V5V5 V L 75.7
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V5V54V5VV5VV5VV 74.9
10 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5V5VV5545VVV V 74.8
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5V55VVV54VV V 74.8
12 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5VVVV555455V 74.8
13 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA VVV5V5VV55VV545 74.8
14 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55VVVV5V55V55V4 74.7
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V55V4VVVV5554VV V 73.8
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 455VV5V5V55V545 V 73.5
17 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4455545VVV555V L 72.5
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 41445V554V55555 V 67.2
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5555VV555VVV5 75.6
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55V5555VV5V5555 V SV 75.4
3 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 55VVVV5VVVVV5V4 74.10
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VV555VVV5VVVV45 V SV 74.9
5 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV5V5455VVV55V5 U J 74.7
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V5454V5V55VVV5V V 73.7
7 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V55V5455454VVVV 72.6
8 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54555V545V4VV4V 71.5
9 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5V54V5555554543 U J T 70.2
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 544455554454445 V SV 67.0
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5VV345454543454 V 65.2
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5005543VVV5V245 V 58.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5VV555V5V5V5V55 V 75.6
2 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA VV55V5555455454 72.3
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 544VV455545VV5V V 71.5
4 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 55VV555454V54V4 V SV 71.4
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA VV44V5454455VVV V 70.6
6 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V554V5VV445445V V SV 70.5
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 554V45554554455 V 70.1
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54554V5V454V445 V SV 69.3
9 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5455V5544V43544 V 67.2
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 344V545554V44V4 V 66.3
11 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 5544V4444445545 66.1
12 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 54452V443444544 U J T 61.1
13 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 453454545443434 61.0
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 554444454443433 60.0

Match 14 - Aggregate - Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 200.25
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 199.22
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 198.29
4 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.18
5 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 198.18
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 197.23
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 197.21
8 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 197.20
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 196.16
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 196.14
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 195.18
12 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 195.18
13 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 194.20
14 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 194.13
15 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 193.16
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 192.17
17 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 192.10
18 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 190.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 196.19
2 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 191.14
3 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 191.10
4 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 190.17
5 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 190.15
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 190.14
7 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 190.8
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 189.12
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 189.9
10 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA U J 187.12
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 186.11
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 181.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 189.13
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 188.10
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 186.6
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 185.10
5 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 183.9
6 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 180.8
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 177.6
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V SV 173.2
9 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 172.9
10 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 172.4
11 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA U J T 169.8
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 168.2
13 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 162.8
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 142.1

Match 13 - 2nd 600 Meters Day 1 - 2nd 600 Mtrs TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
2 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVVVVVV555 V 50.7
3 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 555VVVV5VV 50.6
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV55V5VV5V V 50.6
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVV555V5 50.6
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V5VVV55V 50.5
7 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V555VVVV5 V 50.5
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5V5V555 L 50.5
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55VV5VV54 V 49.5
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4555V5V V 49.4
11 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V55V5VV5 V 49.4
12 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 55V55VV455 49.3
13 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V45555555 49.1
14 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV545V45VV V 48.5
15 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 55VV45V54V V L 48.4
16 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA VV545V5455 48.3
17 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V545V44554 V 46.2
18 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV0V5VVV55 V 45.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VVVVV4VV55 V SV 49.7
2 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV555545V5 49.3
3 Wrightson Ben Light River SA V5VV54VV54 48.5
4 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V555445VV5 V 48.3
5 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 545V445VV5 47.3
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5V4445VV55 U J T 47.3
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V5444VV55 V SV 47.3
8 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V45455V554 47.2
9 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V4V4V45V4 V 46.4
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V554VV5524 V 45.3
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 54454V5V43 V SV 44.2
12 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V45V55044 U J 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5545VV4VVV U J T 48.5
2 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5VVV45V454 V SV 47.4
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V5V45544V V 47.3
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 555455V53V V 47.2
5 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V4545V5554 V SV 47.2
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 4V4554V545 V 46.2
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V45545V44 V 46.2
8 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 44454V5455 45.1
9 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5VVV4V4434 V 44.4
10 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 544444V454 43.1
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5534055V5V V 42.2
12 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 34454V4V44 V SV 42.2
13 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 543245444V 40.1
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 4445V41354 39.1

Match 12 - 1st 600 Meters Day 1 - 1 st 600 Mtrs TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V5VV5VVV55 50.6
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555VVV5V55 V 50.4
3 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 55555V5VV5 V L 50.3
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555555555 V 50.0
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V545V5VVVV 49.6
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555VV5V4VV 49.5
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55455V5VVV V 49.4
8 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV55V5V V 49.4
9 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5544VV55V 48.4
10 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 55545V54VV 48.3
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 455VVV4555 V 48.3
12 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5445555VV5 48.2
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV4VVV454V V 47.6
14 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544VV545VV L 47.4
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 54VV5V4V54 V 47.4
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5435555554 V 46.0
17 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 45VV544V44 45.3
18 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 34445V45VV V 44.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VVV55VVV45 V SV 49.6
2 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA VV55454555 V 48.2
3 Wrightson Ben Light River SA V5555V4554 48.2
4 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55554545V5 U J 48.1
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V4VV4V45VV V 47.6
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5554555V53 U J T 47.1
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V45V4445V5 46.3
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V4V544V45 V SV 46.3
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V44455V45 V 46.2
10 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V444V545 46.2
11 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 55V45514V5 44.2
12 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4434V5V554 V SV 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 54555V5VV4 V 48.3
2 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5444445V54 V SV 44.1
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 55434V4554 V 44.1
4 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA 55444435V4 43.1
5 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 4544444545 V SV 43.0
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V3553444V4 V 42.2
7 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 545435343V U J T 41.1
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 33V4543545 V 41.1
9 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 4544545334 41.0
10 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4443445543 V SV 40.0
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5142344V45 V 37.1
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 2345344344 36.0
13 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 3112454433 30.0
14 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 3044422343 V 29.0

Match 11 - 500 Meters - Queens 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
3 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVVV V 50.7
4 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVVV555VVV V 50.7
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVV5V5V5 50.7
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV5VVVVV55 50.7
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV5V5VV5V V 50.6
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V55VVVVV5 50.6
9 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V5V5V5VV V 50.5
10 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5VV5VV55V5 V L 50.5
11 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVV5VV55 V 50.5
12 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 555V5VV555 50.3
13 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5VVVVV45 L 49.6
14 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV54V55VV 49.5
15 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5V55VV55V4 V 49.4
16 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 54VV5555V5 49.3
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 555545VV55 V 49.2
18 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVVVV544 V 48.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V5V5VV5V5 V SV 50.5
2 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5V45VV55 49.5
3 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V45V5555VV V SV 49.4
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW VV555VV455 49.4
5 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5VV554 49.4
6 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 545555VV5V U J 49.3
7 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 455V5VV555 U J T 49.3
8 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 54554VV5VV 48.4
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 555VVV54V4 V SV 48.4
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV55545545 V 48.2
11 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 555V55V445 V 48.2
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 54V4555554 V 47.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V5V555555 V 50.2
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V5V55V455V V 49.4
3 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA V555V4V555 49.3
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55V5V4V554 V 48.3
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5555V4554V V 48.2
6 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 545455555V V SV 48.1
7 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 5555545455 48.0
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5554545445 V SV 46.0
9 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 54454545V4 V SV 45.1
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 55554V3544 V 45.1
11 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5354545455 V 45.0
12 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 4444455554 44.0
13 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 5513445V44 U J T 40.1
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 4454441344 37.0

Match 10 - 300 Meters - Queens 300 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VVVVVVV555 50.7
2 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 55VVVV5VV5 V L 50.6
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5VV5VV5V5 V 50.6
4 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V55V5VV5 50.5
5 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V55V55VV V 50.4
6 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5VV555 V 50.4
7 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5555V V 50.3
8 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 555555V555 V 50.1
9 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 54VV5VVVV5 49.6
10 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V4555VVVV5 V 49.5
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVV4V55 V 49.5
12 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55555VV4VV 49.4
13 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5455VVV5V5 V 49.4
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 55555555V4 49.1
15 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVVVV44 48.6
16 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544VVVV55V L 48.5
17 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA V55VVV5544 48.4
18 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5435VV5554 V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V55V5VVV5 V SV 50.5
2 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5VVV5555V4 49.4
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V5555V545 V 49.2
4 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 3V555VVVVV U J 48.6
5 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V5V4V545V5 V SV 48.4
6 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4VV555V5V4 48.4
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 554545V5V5 V SV 48.2
8 Wrightson Ben Light River SA V5V45554V4 47.3
9 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55V5544554 U J T 47.1
10 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V5555444 47.1
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V5454V454V V 46.3
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V44444345 V 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV5554VV5V V 49.5
2 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V5V5V4VV54 V 48.5
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 54555VVV54 V SV 48.3
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V44VVV554 V 47.4
5 Spooner James Tumby Bay SA VV4544VV45 46.4
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 544V4455V5 V 46.2
7 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 44554455V4 45.1
8 Pinyon Frank Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 3555544554 V SV 45.0
9 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V4VV4435V4 V 44.4
10 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 4V4V554354 V SV 44.2
11 Dayman Andrew Wallaroo SA 5V44V3V444 43.3
12 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4V43444355 V 41.1
13 Muller Duncan Mount Gambier SA 55V5433505 U J T 40.1
14 Wiles Steven Jamestown SA 4244434344 36.0

Match 9 - Aggregate - Hunt Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 299.36
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 298.38
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 295.33
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 294.44
5 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 294.28
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 293.33
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 293.27
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 292.27
9 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 291.35
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 291.25
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 290.32
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 289.25
13 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 287.32
14 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 286.24
15 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 285.26
16 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 285.24
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 294.33
2 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 292.20
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 291.27
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 286.22
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 282.22
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 281.21
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 275.18
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 267.15
Target Rifle - C
1 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 281.11
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 272.15
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 270.21
4 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 270.9
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 269.12
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 264.14
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 249.8
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 247.5
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 223.9

Match 8 - Aggregate - Hunt Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 149.13
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 148.16
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 147.15
4 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 146.18
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 146.11
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 145.15
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 144.18
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 143.16
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 143.13
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 142.10
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 141.15
12 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 141.13
13 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 141.12
14 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.10
15 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 139.14
16 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 138.7
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 146.17
2 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 146.13
3 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 144.12
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 143.14
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 143.12
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 139.9
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 136.9
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 133.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 139.6
2 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 134.8
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 130.8
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 129.6
5 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 125.9
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 125.8
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 117.3
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 115.2
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 102.7

Match 7 - 900 Meters - Hunt 900 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55555555V4 V 49.1
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V544V5V5VV 48.5
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5535VVV V 48.4
4 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA V4545VV54V 47.4
5 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 545455V455 47.1
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVV455V453 V 46.4
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV34554V4V 45.4
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V553V453V5 V 45.3
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 554V35V454 45.2
10 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5V5V3V5V33 V 44.4
11 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4VV444535V L 44.3
12 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V35553544V V 44.2
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4V43V55544 V 44.2
14 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55503V555V 43.2
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5554035555 V 42.0
16 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V2V532V544 V 40.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V5VVVVV44 48.6
2 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 3455VV4V55 46.3
3 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA V554V4V553 U J T 46.3
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V554V44554 V SV 46.2
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V435555535 V 45.1
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 454V434VV5 V SV 44.3
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 5343525V35 40.1
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 3V44225V54 V 39.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V355V4434V V SV 43.3
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 25445V5V43 V 42.2
3 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 555254V245 V 42.1
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5V235452VV V 41.3
5 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 333434V534 V 37.1
6 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 2103235544 V SV 29.0
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 3431233253 V 29.0
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4231122334 V 25.0
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 0000024453 18.0

Match 6 - 800 Meters - Hunt 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V5VV5V5V V 50.5
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555V5V5VV V 50.4
3 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA VV4V5VVV5V 49.7
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV54V55V5V V 49.5
5 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V54VVV55V L 49.5
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V45VV5V55V 49.5
7 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V4VVVV5555 V 49.5
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 455V55V5VV 49.4
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55V45V5V5V V 49.4
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV455V555V 49.4
11 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V5V4V5V54 48.4
12 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5544VV555V 48.3
13 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 54V4V45V55 V 47.3
14 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V4455V45 V 47.2
15 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V5V4V44V5 V 46.4
16 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2V55554555 V 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVV5VVV5 50.6
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5VV445V5VV V SV 48.5
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5VV54V5V4V V 48.5
4 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA VV45455VV5 U J T 48.4
5 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V55V5V355 48.3
6 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 555V455544 47.1
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 54V3445V55 V SV 45.2
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 444545V545 V 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V54V5V545 V 48.3
2 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 55554554V4 V 47.1
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 45453VVVV5 V SV 46.4
4 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 25VV5VV5V3 45.5
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 55554VV434 V 45.2
6 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 34454545VV V 44.2
7 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5434VV4335 V SV 41.2
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 22434V44V5 V 38.2
9 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5434223335 V 34.0

Match 5 - 700 Meters - Hunt 700 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VVVVVVV V 50.8
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV5VVVVVV L 50.8
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVVVVV55VV V 50.8
6 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 555VVVVVVV 50.7
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
8 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV5VV V 50.7
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VVVV5VV5V V 50.7
10 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV5555VVVV 50.6
11 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVVV55VV V 50.6
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 555VVVVVV5 V 50.6
13 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55VV5VV5 50.5
14 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 55VV5VVV55 V 50.5
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V5VV455VV V 49.5
16 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55V5554VVV 49.4
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVV5VV5VV 50.8
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA VVV5V5VV55 V 50.6
3 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5V5VV5V5V5 U J T 50.5
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V55V5V55V 50.4
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55V5VVV555 V SV 50.4
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V4VVVVVV5 V SV 49.7
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA VVV4V5VVV5 49.7
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5VVV5554V5 V 49.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5VVV555V5V V SV 50.5
2 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V555VVV555 V 50.4
3 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 55V555V5V5 V SV 50.3
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 55V5V45VVV V 49.5
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 4555V5V555 V 49.2
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V5V4V55VV4 V 48.5
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5445454545 V 45.0
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 4444445355 V 42.0
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 505333VV55 39.2

Match 4 - Aggregate - Hunt TR Day1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 150.26
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 150.23
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 150.22
4 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 150.22
5 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 149.17
6 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 149.11
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 148.18
8 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 148.18
9 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 148.18
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 148.12
11 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 148.10
12 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 147.17
13 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 147.16
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 147.15
15 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.16
16 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA V 145.12
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 148.16
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 148.13
3 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 146.7
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 143.13
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 143.10
6 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 139.9
7 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA U J T 137.9
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 134.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 145.12
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 142.7
3 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 142.5
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 140.6
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 139.6
6 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA V SV 136.1
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 132.5
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 132.3
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 121.2

Match 3 - 600 Meters - Hunt 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVV5VVVVV 50.9
2 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV55VV5VVV V 50.7
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5V5VVV5 50.7
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VVVVV55VV5 50.7
5 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV5V5V55VV V 50.6
6 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555VVVVV5V V 50.6
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V555V5VV5V V 50.5
8 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 555VVV55V5 50.4
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V55V5555V V 50.3
10 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5VVVV4V V 49.8
11 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVVV54VV55 49.6
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5V5554 V 49.4
13 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55555VV4V5 L 49.3
14 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V5V4VV5 V 48.5
15 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5445VV4V55 V 47.3
16 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 554V4V5545 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV55V5555V 50.4
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55V45V5V5V V SV 49.4
3 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V545555V5 49.2
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5545V54V4V V 47.3
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4V55V445V4 V 46.3
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5454545VV4 V SV 46.2
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 5444555444 44.0
8 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 55V3443445 U J T 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5V55455555 V SV 49.1
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55455VV5V4 V 48.3
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5545V55545 V 48.1
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V4V55V544V V SV 47.4
5 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5V545V5454 V 47.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 555V544554 V 47.1
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V454444V5 V 45.2
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 53434443V5 V 40.1
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 3444434443 37.0

Match 2 - 500 Meters - Hunt 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVVV55VV V 50.7
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVVVVVV55 V 50.7
6 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5VV55VVV V 50.6
7 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5V55VV 50.6
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5VVV5V55V5 50.5
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V5VVV555 L 50.5
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VVVVVV4VV V 49.8
11 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V55V5V45VV 49.5
12 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 5554V5V5VV V 49.4
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 45555VVVV5 V 49.4
14 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V5V5555VV4 V 49.4
15 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 55VV554V55 49.3
16 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545VV4V5V V 48.5
Target Rifle - B
1 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVVV5VV5 50.6
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VV5V55V55V V SV 50.5
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5VV5VV555V V SV 50.5
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 555555V5V4 49.2
5 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 5V4VV5V4VV 48.6
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA 5V454VV5V5 U J T 48.4
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 545V45V55V V 48.3
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 555V544444 V 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 55V4V5V55V V SV 49.4
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5V554VV555 V 49.3
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4545555V5V V 48.2
4 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5455455555 V 48.0
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V544V55V54 V 47.3
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 455455V455 V 47.1
7 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V5V44V44VV V 46.5
8 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5444555455 V SV 46.0
9 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 5433545535 42.0

Match 1 - 300 Meters - Hunt 300 TR

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5VVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV5VVVVV5V V 50.8
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V55VVVVV5V 50.7
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5VVVV5VV5V 50.7
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V5VV55VV V 50.6
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V55V55V L 50.3
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV55VV5VV V 49.6
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 54VV5V55VV V 49.5
11 Dayman Jeffrey Wallaroo SA 4VVV5V5V55 V 49.5
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV5V55V5V4 V 49.5
13 Gale Paul Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV54V5V55 V 49.4
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 555V45V5V5 49.3
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 554VVVV4VV V 48.6
16 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V54V4455 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V5V5VV554 V SV 49.4
2 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVV5V44V 48.6
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V55VVV454 V 48.4
4 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V55V545V45 48.3
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VV3V4VVV55 V SV 47.6
6 Dayman Michael Wallaroo SA V55V5VV444 U J T 47.4
7 Wrightson Ben Light River SA 454VV4555V 47.3
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV44V34V44 V 43.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V55V5VV545 V SV 49.4
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5544555V55 V 48.1
3 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V555444V5V V 47.3
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 454V455VV5 V 47.3
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5554444545 V 45.0
6 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 544V554434 V 43.1
7 Nesbitt Daniel Phoenix Target SA 4345V5V434 42.2
8 Lindner Butch (David) Kapunda SA 5534535344 V SV 41.0
9 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4344434344 V 37.0