QRA Queens 2016 Results

Match 3 - Aggregate - QRA Queens 2016 Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 793.91
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld 793.90
3 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 792.86
4 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 792.81
5 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 791.101
6 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 790.89
7 Webb ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD L 789.86
8 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 789.79
9 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 788.81
10 North Roger Goondiwindi V 788.80
11 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 787.84
12 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 786.74
13 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 786.71
14 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 784.89
15 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 784.86
16 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 784.76
17 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 783.76
18 Johansen Robert Gisborne 783.73
19 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 783.67
20 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 783.63
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 782.73
22 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 782.70
23 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 781.82
24 Edser George Central QLD 781.80
25 Mehrtens Bevan Malvern NZ ACT 781.79
26 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 781.76
27 Collings Diane Te Puke ACT L 781.65
28 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 780.72
29 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 780.58
30 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 779.84
31 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 779.71
32 Collings Michael Te Puke ACT V 779.63
33 Jones Colin Central QLD V 778.63
34 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 777.78
35 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 777.65
36 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 776.74
37 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 776.63
38 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 775.90
39 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 775.70
40 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 775.63
41 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V 774.64
42 Tessmann Blair Jandowae QLD 772.58
43 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 771.67
44 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD V 770.64
45 Latham Wendy Natives L 769.63
46 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 767.67
47 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT L 766.60
48 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 764.57
49 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 763.71
50 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 763.58
51 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 762.59
52 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 761.53
53 ENSLIN Dean Pacific U 760.52
54 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 759.49
55 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 757.65
56 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 757.53
57 Ruiterman Rick Te Puke 757.49
58 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 755.63
59 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 755.53
60 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 752.57
61 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 747.61
62 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 723.42
63 Moniwa Koichi Japan 691.25
64 Kanayama Norio Japan 677.28
65 Matsuno Satoru Japan 664.26
66 Hirao Noriaki Japan 615.16
67 Harada Shunki Japan 607.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 780.55
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 773.66
3 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 773.65
4 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 769.72
5 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 769.61
6 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 769.54
7 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 768.56
8 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 765.61
9 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 761.63
10 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 760.53
10 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 760.53
12 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V 758.58
13 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 756.58
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 755.28
15 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 754.46
16 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 753.49
17 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 752.48
18 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 752.45
19 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 748.45
20 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 743.52
21 Small Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD U 742.45
22 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 737.53
23 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 736.43
24 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 728.49
25 Gladwin David City Of Brisbane QLD V 728.41
26 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 722.34
27 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 719.34
28 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 715.39
Target Rifle - C
1 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 756.55
2 Turner Adam Central QLD 736.34
3 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 723.37
4 Halpin Michael Natives QLD 699.28
5 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 675.21
6 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 655.24
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 931.63
2 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 921.61
3 Curley Ben North Arm 920.66
4 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 919.52
5 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 917.52
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 910.43
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 909.46
8 Daniel Terence Brisbane QLD 907.45
9 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 907.44
10 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 896.34
11 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 893.42
12 Latham Wayne Natives V SV 890.38
13 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 889.52
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 888.46
15 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 865.33
F Standard - B
1 Johnson Nathan Brisbane Mariners QLD 926.55
2 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 889.33
3 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 888.44
4 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V 885.30
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 882.32
6 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 869.26
7 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 864.33
8 Matthews Ronald Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V SV 836.30
9 allen Kev Gatton Glenore Gr V 826.17
10 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V 822.13
11 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 808.19
12 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 788.25
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 947.88
2 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 947.51
3 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 940.64
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 938.72
5 Nelson Steve Beaudesert QLD V 934.56
6 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 930.65
7 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 926.69
8 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 921.63
9 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 921.60
10 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 921.50
11 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 905.50
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 923.56
2 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 921.55
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 918.65
4 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 912.54
5 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 909.40
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 896.39
7 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 892.50
8 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 881.41
9 Kerridge Rob Te Puke 879.45

Match 2 - QRA Queens Agg 2016 - QRA Queens Agg 2016

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 499.60
2 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 497.49
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 496.56
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld 496.52
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 495.48
6 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 494.61
7 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 494.54
8 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 494.50
9 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 494.49
10 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 493.54
11 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 493.50
11 Mehrtens Bevan Malvern NZ ACT 493.50
13 North Roger Goondiwindi V 492.50
14 Johansen Robert Gisborne 492.48
15 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 491.55
16 Webb ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD L 491.54
17 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 491.49
18 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 491.46
19 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 491.45
19 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 491.45
19 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 491.45
22 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 491.40
23 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 490.59
24 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 490.55
25 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 490.54
26 Edser George Central QLD 489.52
27 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 489.49
28 Spence James Brisbane QLD 489.48
29 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 489.44
30 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 488.43
31 Collings Diane Te Puke ACT L 488.42
31 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 488.42
33 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 487.47
34 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 487.43
35 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 487.42
36 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 487.41
37 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 486.44
38 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 486.36
39 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 485.53
40 Collings Michael Te Puke ACT V 485.45
41 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 485.43
42 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 485.41
43 Jones Colin Central QLD V 485.39
44 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 485.38
45 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 485.36
46 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 485.34
47 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 484.50
48 Tessmann Blair Jandowae QLD 484.39
49 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V 484.33
50 Latham Wendy Natives L 483.38
51 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 483.37
52 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 482.43
53 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 481.48
54 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 481.44
55 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 481.40
56 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V 480.41
57 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT L 480.36
58 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 478.52
59 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD V 478.36
60 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 478.32
61 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 475.46
62 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 475.35
63 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 474.38
64 Ruiterman Rick Te Puke 473.31
65 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 472.31
66 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 471.29
67 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 470.36
68 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 469.28
69 ENSLIN Dean Pacific U 468.30
70 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 466.36
71 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 465.35
72 Read William University Of Qld QLD V 465.33
73 Waddell Stuart Murwillumbah QLD V 465.31
74 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 454.26
75 Moniwa Koichi Japan 436.17
76 Kanayama Norio Japan 420.15
77 Matsuno Satoru Japan 411.17
78 Hirao Noriaki Japan 383.9
79 Harada Shunki Japan 366.8
Target Rifle - B
1 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 492.47
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 488.32
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 487.46
4 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 486.36
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 481.40
6 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 480.36
7 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 480.30
8 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 478.39
9 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 478.35
10 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 477.44
11 Howlett Kevin Natives V 477.35
12 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 476.38
13 Hope John Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V 476.29
14 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 476.27
15 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 475.40
16 Marshall Jamie Warwick QLD V 475.25
17 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 474.32
18 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 474.31
19 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 473.9
20 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 472.33
21 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 472.32
22 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 470.37
23 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V 469.35
24 Howie Rob Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 469.33
25 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 468.30
25 Constantinou Kate Natives QLD L 468.30
27 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 467.34
28 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 467.31
29 Small Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD U 466.30
30 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 464.28
31 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 464.23
32 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 463.27
33 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 456.28
34 Gladwin David City Of Brisbane QLD V 456.23
35 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 452.29
36 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 450.32
37 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 448.23
38 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 442.22
39 Norton Kerry Gold Coast City QLD 441.22
40 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 396.14
Target Rifle - C
1 Loughran Gerard Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 474.32
2 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 473.38
3 Turner Adam Central QLD 453.21
4 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 449.21
5 Gillespie James Central QLD 443.20
6 Halpin Michael Natives QLD 442.15
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 436.25
8 Street Wozza Gold Coast QLD 436.23
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 422.13
10 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 414.14
11 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD J 409.14
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 580.41
2 Curley Ben North Arm 579.42
3 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 576.30
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 574.30
5 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 571.42
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 570.35
7 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 570.29
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 570.25
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 569.36
10 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 569.33
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 568.30
12 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 568.26
13 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 567.29
14 Hatherell David Gympie-kilkivan QLD 565.23
15 Daniel Terence Brisbane QLD 564.31
16 Latham Wayne Natives V SV 561.26
17 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW L 560.26
18 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 553.26
19 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 548.30
20 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 543.24
21 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 537.25
22 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. V 526.16
F Standard - B
1 Johnson Nathan Brisbane Mariners QLD 582.34
2 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 572.35
3 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 563.22
4 Pedersen Les Darling Downs QLD 558.24
5 Chandler Glen Gatton/Glenore Grove QLD 550.25
6 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 548.26
7 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V 548.17
8 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 547.15
9 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 544.14
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 542.18
11 Mclachlan Ken Monto QLD V 537.18
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 531.11
13 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 524.16
14 allen Kev Gatton Glenore Gr V 524.13
15 Matthews Ronald Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V SV 523.20
16 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V 522.11
17 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 500.13
18 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 499.11
19 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 498.11
F Open - FO
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 593.46
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 592.50
3 McNamara David Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 589.49
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 587.37
5 Lobert Marty Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 586.47
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 585.39
7 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 583.41
8 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 582.47
9 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 582.42
10 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 582.41
11 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 582.31
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 581.38
13 Nelson Steve Beaudesert QLD V 581.35
14 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 579.32
15 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 577.35
16 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 576.34
17 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 570.31
18 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 569.38
F/TR - A
1 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 580.40
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 578.35
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 577.32
4 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 576.33
5 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 574.38
6 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 574.32
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 572.31
8 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD V 572.30
9 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 570.36
10 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 568.25
11 Wood Kyle Natives QLD 566.22
12 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 561.30
13 Constantinou George Natives QLD 561.19
14 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555.24
15 Samuels Mike Beaudesert V 554.27
16 Kerridge Rob Te Puke 549.28
17 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 546.26
18 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 525.21

Match 1 - QRA Duncan Agg 2016 - QRA Duncan Agg 2016

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 298.32
1 Webb ENSLIN Gillian Pacific QLD L 298.32
3 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 298.30
4 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 297.40
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 297.38
5 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld 297.38
7 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 297.35
8 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo VIC 296.40
9 North Roger Goondiwindi V 296.30
9 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 296.30
11 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 296.29
12 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 295.32
13 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 295.31
14 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 295.28
15 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 295.27
15 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 295.27
17 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 295.26
18 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 294.32
19 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 294.31
19 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 294.31
21 Doyle Andre Petone NZ 294.30
21 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 294.30
23 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 294.29
24 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 294.23
25 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 294.22
26 Collings Michael Te Puke ACT V 294.18
27 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 293.28
28 Jones Colin Central QLD V 293.24
29 Collings Diane Te Puke ACT L 293.23
30 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 292.30
31 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners 292.29
32 Hislop John Ipswich & Dist QLD V 292.28
32 Edser George Central QLD 292.28
34 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 292.24
35 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 292.23
36 ENSLIN Dean Pacific U 292.22
37 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 291.27
38 Johansen Robert Gisborne 291.25
39 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 291.22
40 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V 290.31
41 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 290.26
42 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 290.21
43 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 290.18
44 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 289.22
45 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 288.30
46 Mehrtens Bevan Malvern NZ ACT 288.29
47 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 288.25
48 Tessmann Blair Jandowae QLD 288.19
49 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 287.21
50 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 287.18
51 Latham Wendy Natives L 286.25
52 Cameron Irene Te Puke ACT L 286.24
53 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 286.21
54 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 286.20
55 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 285.26
56 Ruiterman Rick Te Puke 284.18
57 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 282.24
58 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 282.18
59 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 277.25
59 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 277.25
61 McKay Robert Narromine-Dubbo NSW 276.21
62 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 270.27
63 Sakakibara Yoshihito Japan 269.16
64 Kanayama Norio Japan 257.13
65 Moniwa Koichi Japan 255.8
66 Matsuno Satoru Japan 253.9
67 Harada Shunki Japan 241.8
68 Hirao Noriaki Japan 232.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 293.23
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 293.19
3 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 292.28
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 292.25
5 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 292.23
6 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 290.18
7 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V 289.23
8 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 288.20
9 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 287.22
10 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 286.23
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 286.20
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 284.22
13 Sharp Derek Brisbane Mariners 283.18
14 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 282.26
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 282.19
16 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 282.18
17 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 281.25
18 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 281.17
19 Whyte Clinton Blenheim Kaituna U 280.15
20 Donoghue Phil Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 278.17
21 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 277.12
22 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 276.18
23 Small Stephen Brisbane Mariners QLD U 276.15
24 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 275.22
25 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V SV 274.11
26 Meldrum Craig Natives 273.17
27 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 273.16
28 Gladwin David City Of Brisbane QLD V 272.18
29 Purnell Maxwell Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 263.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 283.17
2 Turner Adam Central QLD 283.13
3 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 274.16
4 Halpin Michael Natives QLD 257.13
5 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 253.8
6 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 241.10
F Standard - A
1 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 352.28
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 351.22
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 349.23
4 Daniel Terence Brisbane QLD 343.14
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 342.17
5 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 342.17
7 Curley Ben North Arm 341.24
8 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 341.22
8 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 341.22
10 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 340.16
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 339.14
12 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD V L 330.12
13 Latham Wayne Natives V SV 329.12
14 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 328.8
15 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 326.9
16 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 318.11
F Standard - B
1 Johnson Nathan Brisbane Mariners QLD 344.21
2 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 340.18
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 340.14
4 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V 337.13
5 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 326.11
6 Hahn Gregory Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 325.12
7 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 317.18
8 Matthews Ronald Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V SV 313.10
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 309.8
10 allen Kev Gatton Glenore Gr V 302.4
11 Mischlewski Henry Central QLD V 300.2
12 Long Ted Pittsworth QLD V SV 288.12
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 355.38
2 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 355.24
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 354.5
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 353.33
5 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 353.27
6 Nelson Steve Beaudesert QLD V 353.21
7 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 352.25
8 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 347.24
9 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 345.26
10 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 344.22
11 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 344.15
12 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 335.19
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 351.25
2 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 351.19
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 344.27
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 341.15
4 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 341.15
6 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 336.21
7 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 335.15
8 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 331.20
9 Kerridge Rob Te Puke 330.17