QRA Juniors – Australia Day PM Results

Match 2 - Day 2 Agg - Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 145.11
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 144.8
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 143.11
4 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 141.15
5 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 140.13
6 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 140.8
7 Menzel John Natives QLD 140.7
8 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 139.9
9 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 136.8
10 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V 133.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club L 140.0
2 Howlett Kevin Natives V 138.13
3 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 136.5
4 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 135.7
5 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 135.5
6 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD U J 132.5
7 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 130.6
8 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 128.5
9 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J T 126.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 126.4
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Gympie-kilkivan QLD 160.5
2 Latham Wayne Natives V SV 158.4
3 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 155.8
4 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 155.7
F Standard - B
1 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 161.8
2 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 151.3
3 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 145.2
4 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 144.5
5 Bunt Christopher Wondai 128.2
F Open - FO
1 Constantinou George Natives QLD 169.8
1 Mcgowan Craig Brisbane QLD 169.8
3 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 169.7
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 168.8
5 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 167.8
6 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 167.7
7 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD U T 166.7
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 164.8
9 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 160.3
10 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 157.8
11 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD V 157.5
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 155.3
13 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD L 155.2
14 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 151.5
15 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD V 137.4
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane 170.14
2 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 156.4
3 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 152.4
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 152.4
5 Smith Thomas Darling Downs NSW 149.2

Match 1 - Day 1 Agg - QRA Juniors Australia Day -Day 1

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 148.18
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 148.17
2 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 148.17
4 Compton Peter Gold Coast City QLD V 148.16
5 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 148.15
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 147.13
7 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 146.13
8 Menzel John Natives QLD 145.14
9 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L 145.10
10 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 144.10
11 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 142.9
12 Scovell Peter Natives QLD V 140.9
13 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 139.9
14 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 139.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Howlett Kevin Natives V 145.10
2 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 144.11
3 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD U J 144.8
4 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J T 143.14
5 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club 143.8
6 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 142.12
7 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 142.7
8 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 140.9
9 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 139.7
10 Vinter Lyle Natives QLD 132.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 136.7
2 Basterfield Thomas Natives 132.6
F Standard - A
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 178.16
2 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 170.12
3 Hatherell David Gympie-kilkivan QLD 169.6
4 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 163.5
F Standard - B
1 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 167.9
1 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 167.9
3 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club U J 167.7
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 161.6
5 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 159.5
6 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club L 155.5
7 Johnstone John University Of Qld QLD 150.4
8 Bunt Brett Wondai 138.5
9 Bunt Christopher Wondai 128.2
F Open - FO
1 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 178.15
2 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 178.1
3 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 177.16
4 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD U T 176.8
5 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD L 174.11
6 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 173.8
7 Constantinou George Natives QLD 172.13
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 172.13
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 172.5
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 171.11
11 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 170.12
12 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 169.6
13 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 169.4
14 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD V 157.8
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane 174.11
2 Dunsmore Jim North Arm QLD 163.3
3 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 162.7
4 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 158.4