Perth Fremantle Rifle Club Picnic Shoot Results

Match 3 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 144.11
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 144.9
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 142.10
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 141.11
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 131.5
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V 143.8
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 128.3
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 170.11
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 165.6
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 164.2
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 162.10
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 162.9
3 Knapp Robert Moora WA 158.7
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 156.3
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 172.14
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 166.6
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 162.7
4 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 150.6
FTR
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 167.3
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 162.9
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 162.6
4 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 157.6
5 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 155.3

Match 2 - - 800

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V3V55355VV5555 V 71.4
2 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V554V545VV34V4 69.5
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 54V45V4555535V4 V 69.3
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 54V535354553V5V V SP 67.3
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 554V255433V53V4 L 63.3
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5V5555V345V455V V 71.4
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 4434V5243324435 L 55.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 4XX56665466566X V SV SP 83.3
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley 65655545X566555 L 79.1
3 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 44556655565X556 V 78.1
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil Subiaco WA XX5XX5555X54445 V SV 77.5
2 Knapp Robert Moora WA 5435X56654X5545 74.2
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 344646566555X54 V 74.1
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 546555444544556 V SV 71.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley XXX6456X6XX45X5 83.7
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 645455X5XX6564X 79.4
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 665556465655654 79.0
4 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 2544555X55X4334 66.2
FTR
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 665656656X56545 L 82.1
2 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X5453456X5X556X 77.4
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 556655565X53455 76.1
4 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 556655565X54444 L 75.1
5 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 454666556444446 73.0

Match 1 - - 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5555V555VVV5V5V 75.6
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55V5VVVVV54VV55 V SP 74.8
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5445V55VVVVV55V V 73.7
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 4555V4V555VVV55 V 73.5
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V4545544V554544 L 68.2
Division 2
1 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 554555V55554V55 L 73.2
2 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 555V55V44V555V4 V 72.4
3 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 555VVV5443444V5 V 68.4
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXXX5666XX5XX56 V SV SP 87.8
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X566X6X566X6X56 V 87.5
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6666556666X5565 L 85.1
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X646XX65X666555 V 84.4
F Standard-B
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 66X55X6XXXXXX66 V 88.8
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X5XX6XX66665555 V SV 85.5
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 56XX56X66654666 V SV 85.3
4 Knapp Robert Moora WA 5556655XXX566XX 84.5
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley XXXX6666XXX6665 89.7
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X665X6X56X5X66X 87.6
3 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 665X655645XXX66 84.4
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 555655XX6X56665 83.3
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 55X66XXXX6X5X6X L 87.8
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA XX5566X6X6X6655 86.5
3 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 4666556665X66X6 L 85.2
4 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 645556556X66X5X 82.3
5 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X65555555556X65 80.2