NSWRA 140th Open Championships 2016 (NSW) Results

Match 26 - Aggregate - The NSWRA 140th Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 844.100
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 844.100
3 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 843.98
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 841.100
5 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 841.96
6 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 841.86
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 840.77
8 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 839.94
9 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 838.99
10 Edser George Central QLD 837.103
11 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 837.85
12 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 837.84
13 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 836.95
14 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 836.94
15 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 836.88
16 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 836.84
17 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 836.72
18 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 836.66
19 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 835.101
20 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 835.95
21 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 834.99
22 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 834.91
23 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 833.108
24 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 833.85
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 833.73
26 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 832.99
27 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 832.75
28 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 831.79
29 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 830.73
30 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 830.68
31 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 829.88
32 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 829.78
33 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 828.81
34 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 828.80
35 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD V 828.78
36 Berry Tim Natives QLD 827.80
37 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 827.79
38 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 827.73
39 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 826.78
40 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 826.71
41 Gee Garry Darwin NT V SV 826.59
42 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 825.94
43 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 825.85
44 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 825.73
45 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 825.64
46 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD V 824.75
47 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 822.76
48 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 822.72
49 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 822.69
50 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 822.68
51 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 821.66
52 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 818.66
53 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 815.74
54 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 813.63
55 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 812.65
56 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L 811.67
57 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 808.58
58 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 808.50
59 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD SV V 807.63
60 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 806.57
Target Rifle - B
1 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V 819.62
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 815.70
3 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 810.45
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 809.61
5 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 809.57
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 808.55
7 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 806.53
8 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD SV V 804.52
9 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 803.59
10 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 802.56
11 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 797.54
12 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 796.37
13 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 794.48
14 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 790.47
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 786.51
16 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 783.41
17 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 777.48
18 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 775.46
19 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 762.41
20 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 752.37
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 807.51
2 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 774.42
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 772.41
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 770.34
5 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 765.37
6 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 764.41
7 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 754.39
8 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 749.35
9 West Phillip Darwin NT 743.27
10 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 658.21
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 993.61
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 991.66
3 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 978.71
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 968.57
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 965.51
6 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 964.52
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 963.45
8 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 959.39
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 947.37
10 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 944.47
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 942.38
12 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 941.49
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 938.36
14 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 927.53
15 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 924.37
16 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 921.26
17 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 909.27
F Standard - B
1 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 961.56
2 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 944.42
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 944.38
4 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 938.38
5 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 923.35
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 912.32
7 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 874.22
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 1006.70
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 1003.73
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 995.75
4 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 988.81
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 983.69
6 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 979.54
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 967.51
8 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 955.46
9 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 922.38
F/TR - A
1 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 979.59
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 975.62
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 970.65
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 964.51
5 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 957.50
6 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 945.36
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 940.51

Match 25 - Aggregate - NSWRA Queens Prize, The Noel Irving Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 445.56
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 445.48
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445.47
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 445.43
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 445.42
6 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 445.39
7 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 444.49
8 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 444.48
9 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444.38
10 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 443.45
11 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 443.38
12 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 442.51
13 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 442.45
14 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 442.38
15 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 442.31
16 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 442.26
17 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 441.47
18 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 441.44
19 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 440.46
20 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 440.44
21 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 440.44
22 Edser George Central QLD 439.49
23 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 439.45
24 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 439.44
25 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 439.37
26 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 439.34
27 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 439.30
28 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD V 438.43
29 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 437.50
30 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 437.47
31 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 437.43
32 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 437.36
33 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 437.35
34 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 436.45
35 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 436.44
36 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 436.44
37 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 436.39
38 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 436.39
39 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 436.36
40 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 436.36
41 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 435.39
42 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 435.37
43 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 435.37
44 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 435.35
45 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC 434.42
46 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 434.37
47 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 434.34
48 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 434.34
49 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 434.33
50 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 434.33
51 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 434.33
52 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 433.42
53 Semmler Brad Light River SA 433.37
54 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 433.36
55 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 432.45
56 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 432.34
57 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 432.32
58 Gee Garry Darwin NT V SV 432.30
59 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 432.30
60 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 432.29
61 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 431.38
62 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD V 431.36
63 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 431.34
64 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 431.31
65 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 430.36
66 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 430.30
67 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 430.29
68 Berry Tim Natives QLD 429.40
69 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. V 429.35
70 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 428.40
71 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 428.34
72 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 428.31
73 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 428.27
74 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 428.25
75 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 427.37
76 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 426.35
77 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 425.34
78 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 425.23
79 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 424.31
80 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 421.29
81 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 421.24
82 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L 420.29
83 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 420.29
84 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 419.33
85 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 416.33
86 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 415.28
87 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 412.21
88 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD SV V 411.23
89 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 406.22
90 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 396.17
91 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 395.20
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 433.33
2 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD SV V 430.29
3 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 429.31
4 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V 426.27
5 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 426.26
6 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 425.33
7 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 425.24
8 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 424.30
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 424.27
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 424.26
11 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 424.22
12 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 422.21
13 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 421.25
14 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 421.20
15 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 420.26
16 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 419.25
17 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 418.28
18 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 418.18
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 416.29
20 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 416.27
21 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 415.26
22 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 413.33
23 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 413.25
24 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 412.23
25 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 411.26
26 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 411.21
27 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 409.23
28 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 409.22
29 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 405.22
30 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 403.21
31 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 403.15
32 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 396.19
33 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 396.17
34 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 395.18
35 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 392.18
36 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 385.18
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 421.22
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 417.26
3 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW U J T 412.23
4 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 412.21
5 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 411.35
6 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 408.21
7 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 406.23
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 399.16
9 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 396.22
10 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 392.14
11 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 391.21
12 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 387.14
13 West Phillip Darwin NT 382.10
14 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 381.14
15 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 338.7
16 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 336.6
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 522.30
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 516.24
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 511.17
4 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 507.27
5 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW L 506.29
6 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 505.25
7 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 501.28
8 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 501.16
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 500.24
10 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 500.19
11 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 498.18
12 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 497.18
13 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 497.14
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 496.19
15 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 495.12
16 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 494.22
17 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 493.17
18 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 492.19
19 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 492.16
20 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 491.19
21 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 485.16
22 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 484.19
23 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 484.19
24 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 479.18
25 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 479.12
26 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 477.14
27 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 475.14
28 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 469.23
F Standard - B
1 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 499.28
2 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 495.19
3 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 493.23
4 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 490.12
5 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 484.16
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 478.10
7 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 473.10
8 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 463.12
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 461.10
10 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 448.8
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 530.32
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 527.38
3 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 526.36
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 523.42
5 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 522.23
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 521.39
7 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 521.35
8 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 520.46
9 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 520.33
10 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 518.24
11 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW 515.27
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 514.26
13 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 513.37
14 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW L 511.35
15 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 508.31
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 508.26
17 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 506.24
18 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 496.23
19 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 478.20
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 516.33
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 512.28
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 508.33
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 500.20
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 498.22
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 496.29
7 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 495.18
8 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 492.16
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 485.16
10 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 475.18

Match 24 - Aggregate - The NSW Queens Prize Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.15
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 125.12
3 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 124.17
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 124.16
5 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 124.16
6 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 124.15
7 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.14
8 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 124.13
9 Semmler Brad Light River SA 124.12
10 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.12
11 Corbett James Benalla VIC 124.12
12 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 124.11
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 124.10
14 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.9
15 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 124.7
16 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 123.16
17 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 123.16
18 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 123.15
19 Edser George Central QLD 123.14
20 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 123.14
21 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 123.13
22 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 123.12
23 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 123.12
24 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.11
25 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.11
26 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 123.11
27 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 123.10
28 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 123.10
29 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 123.9
30 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.8
31 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 123.8
32 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 122.15
33 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 122.14
34 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.14
35 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD V 122.13
36 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.13
37 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC 122.13
38 Berry Tim Natives QLD 122.12
39 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 122.11
40 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 122.11
41 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 122.11
42 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.11
43 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 122.10
44 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.10
45 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 122.9
46 Gee Garry Darwin NT V SV 122.9
47 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 122.8
48 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 122.6
49 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 121.16
50 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD V 121.12
51 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 121.11
52 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 121.9
53 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. V 121.9
54 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 121.8
55 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 121.8
56 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 121.7
57 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 121.4
58 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 120.15
59 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 120.11
60 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 120.10
61 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.10
62 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 120.10
63 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.9
64 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.9
65 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L 120.9
66 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 120.8
67 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 120.8
68 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 119.12
69 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.9
70 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 119.8
71 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 119.7
72 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 118.10
73 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 118.9
74 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 118.8
75 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 118.8
76 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 118.6
77 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 118.5
78 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 118.4
79 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 117.6
80 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 116.11
81 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 116.10
82 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 116.9
83 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 115.7
84 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 115.5
85 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 114.4
86 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.7
87 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 113.7
88 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 112.9
89 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD SV V 112.6
90 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 97.5
91 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 97.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V 123.8
2 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD SV V 122.8
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 121.5
4 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 120.6
5 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 120.6
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 120.5
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 119.10
8 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 119.10
9 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.10
10 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.8
11 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 119.6
12 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 119.4
13 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 118.10
14 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 118.8
15 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 117.10
16 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 117.10
17 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 117.9
18 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 117.9
19 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 117.7
20 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.7
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 116.8
22 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 116.8
23 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 115.6
24 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 115.6
25 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 115.5
26 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 114.6
27 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 113.6
28 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 112.5
29 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 111.5
30 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 111.5
31 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 111.4
32 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 109.2
33 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 104.4
34 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 103.1
35 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 103.1
36 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 96.4
37 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 94.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 118.8
2 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 116.11
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 116.8
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 116.4
5 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 115.4
6 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 113.3
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 111.6
8 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 110.7
9 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW U J T 110.5
10 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 109.6
11 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 107.8
12 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 105.4
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 101.2
14 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 100.3
15 West Phillip Darwin NT 100.2
16 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 67.1
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 149.11
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 143.8
3 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.6
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 142.2
5 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 141.7
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 141.3
7 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.6
8 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 140.6
9 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 140.6
10 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.5
11 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW L 139.3
12 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 138.8
13 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 138.7
14 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 138.6
15 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 136.8
16 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 136.8
17 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 136.4
18 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 136.2
19 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 136.2
20 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 136.2
21 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 135.5
22 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 135.4
23 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 135.4
24 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 135.4
25 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 134.8
26 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 134.3
27 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 132.4
28 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 130.6
29 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 129.3
F Standard - B
1 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 138.5
2 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 137.8
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 137.3
4 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 135.2
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 133.2
6 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 131.4
7 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 130.2
8 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 130.0
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 127.1
10 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.3
11 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 118.2
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.14
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 148.7
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 147.11
4 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 147.11
5 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 147.7
6 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 146.15
7 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW L 146.10
8 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 146.9
9 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW 145.6
10 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 144.10
11 Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram NSW L 144.8
12 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 144.5
13 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.9
14 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.7
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 141.8
16 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 141.5
17 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 140.5
18 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.9
19 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 139.8
20 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 137.3
21 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 127.4
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 144.11
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.10
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 141.9
4 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 140.5
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 139.5
6 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.3
7 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 137.5
8 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 133.5
9 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 132.5
10 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 129.7

Match 23 - 800 metres 2nd - 800m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VVV55V55V5VVVVV 75.10
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVV55VV5V5VVVV 75.10
3 Edser George Central QLD 5V55VVVVVV55VVV 75.10
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VVV55VVV 75.10
5 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555VVV55VVVV SP 75.8
6 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55V5V555VVV5V 75.8
7 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 5V5VV5VV55VV55V 75.8
8 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V55VV5V55VVVV5 V 75.8
9 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5V5VVV555VVV5V5 75.8
10 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55VVVVVV555 75.8
11 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV5V555V5VV 75.7
12 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V55V555V5V 75.7
13 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 5VV55VV555VV5V5 75.7
14 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555V55V555VVVV5 V 75.6
15 Corbett James Benalla VIC 55VV55V5VV555V5 75.6
16 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555VVVV55555 75.6
17 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V5555V55V55V55 L 75.4
18 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VVVVVVVVVVV5V4 V 74.12
19 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VVV5VVV45VVVVV 74.11
20 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VV5V45VVVVVVV5V 74.11
21 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVV55V5VVVV5VV4 V 74.10
22 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV54V5V5VV55VVV 74.9
23 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVV5VV4V55V5V V 74.9
24 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVV4VVVVV5V555 V 74.9
25 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD VVVV5VV5VVV5545 V 74.9
26 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VVV5VVV54 V 74.9
27 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVV55VVVVV5V54 74.9
28 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5VVV55V455VVV 74.8
29 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV4VV5V5VV V 74.8
30 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5V5V45VV55VV 74.8
31 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4555VVVV5VVV5 V 74.8
32 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5VV45VV5V5V5 V 74.7
33 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5554V5VV5V 74.6
34 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54555V5VV55VV5 L U 74.6
35 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV554555VVV55 74.6
36 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VV55VVV555V545 74.6
37 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5V5V5V5545555VV 74.5
38 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV555V545V55 74.5
39 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 55V55VVV555V455 L 74.5
40 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5V555V5V55V4 V 74.5
41 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555V4555V55V V 74.4
42 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V5545555V55V5 L 74.3
43 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC VV4VVVV5VV5V5V4 V 73.10
44 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V554VVV5V4V U J 73.9
45 Berry Tim Natives QLD VV5VV5V5VV35VV5 73.9
46 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVV54V45VVV5V55 V 73.8
47 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 54V45V5VV55VV5V 73.7
48 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV545V5V45VV V 73.6
49 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V55VVVV55V5355 V SV 73.6
50 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5455V55VV5V5VV4 V 73.6
51 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV5V5V55VV55544 V 73.6
52 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55555V54545VVVV 73.5
53 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55545V55VV554VV 73.5
54 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 555V4VV54V5555V 73.5
55 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5V5V55545V4V V 73.5
56 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 55V455VVV55V554 73.5
57 Gee Garry Darwin NT V455554V5VV5555 V SV 73.4
58 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V5V5V55V454555 V L 73.4
59 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5V55V5V55554V45 L 73.4
60 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5555544V5555V5V 73.3
61 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5VV555445555 V SV 73.3
62 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVV4V5VV5V5VV44 72.9
63 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC 54VVV5553VVVV5V 72.8
64 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V4VV5V5VV545 U J 72.8
65 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555435VVVV5V 72.7
66 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V545V5VV35VVV55 72.7
67 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VV5VV554V455VV4 U J 72.7
68 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 55445VVVV554VV5 V 72.6
69 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV4VV4V54V5 72.6
70 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V4V5555VV54 72.6
71 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V5V554VVV555 V 72.5
72 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V4VVV5455V5455 V SV 72.5
73 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555554VV55V45 V SV 72.3
74 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V55VVV5435VVV4V PP 71.8
75 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 5V5V554VV4V53VV 71.7
76 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW VVVVVV554V45553 71.7
77 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD 5VV55454VVV4554 V 71.5
78 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5554V454VVV5545 71.4
79 Thompson Don Natives QLD V545VV55V544545 V SP 71.4
80 Letts Tim Darwin VIC V55V4V5554V5544 71.4
81 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55V5455V545544V 71.3
82 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5534V35VV5V55VV V 70.6
83 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT V554V5VVV543V54 70.6
84 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55445VV4535555V L 70.3
85 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55VVV52444V5V5V 69.6
86 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455454545554V4V V 69.2
87 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV5VV45V5405555 V SV 68.5
88 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V345VV54V5355 V 68.5
89 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545V445355V4V54 SV V 68.3
90 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V34V45V5V4544V4 67.5
91 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 103333535V32355 49.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V5555V555555VV5 V 75.4
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV45V5V5V5VVV5V L 74.9
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5455VV5VVVV5V5V V 74.8
4 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD VVV555555VVVV54 SV V 74.7
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555555554545V5 U J 73.1
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5VV55VV4454555 V SV 72.5
7 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55V545VVV35 72.5
8 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5553545555VV5VV 72.4
9 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V555V55V345V555 U J 72.4
10 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555VV5V54544 72.4
11 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54455VV55554V55 U J 72.3
12 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD VV54555V5545554 V 72.3
13 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V4VVVV5V4V545V4 71.8
14 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5554V4V4V4VVV5V U J 71.7
15 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 5553V4VV5554VVV 71.6
16 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 43V4V55VV5V555V 71.6
17 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55444VVV5V5V4 71.6
18 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 55V5V44545V5V4V 71.5
19 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55455544V545V V SV 71.3
20 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 545V4V5554V5554 L 71.3
21 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV43V5445V55V L U J 70.5
22 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 44V445555V45VV5 70.4
23 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 54V355545V45V55 V 70.3
24 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55533V55V5554 V L 70.3
25 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 3V5543V5V4555VV 69.5
26 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5555VV45435V3VV V 69.5
27 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455554V4VV4V35 V 69.4
28 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55554544544VV45 V 69.2
29 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V45544V4V5444V 68.4
30 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555435554543 68.1
31 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW VVV44V454V55335 T 67.5
32 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5V33554444V5V5V 67.4
33 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 54545544544V335 V 65.1
34 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 244V54454555435 V SV 64.1
35 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 55345V352454554 L 64.1
36 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 45544444V554434 64.1
37 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4043534V4VV445V V 60.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW V555V5VVV5V55V5 75.7
2 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 55V5V5VV5V55455 U J T 74.5
3 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V55V4455555 V 73.3
4 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV55V5V554355 V 71.4
5 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55V55V53555V5V3 71.4
6 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455445554VV45V U J T 70.4
7 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 5554534544V5V55 69.2
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4V5453555VV354V 68.4
9 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V4454455545V454 V 68.2
10 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V45V445244545 V 65.3
11 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV434334V54V5V4 V 64.5
12 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 33434VVV55444V5 64.4
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 33454554544V423 V 60.1
14 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 4V453324444444V 59.2
15 West Phillip Darwin NT 455455543243432 58.0
16 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 134445123000000 L 27.0
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX66X66X66X6X V SV 90.8
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XX656X5XX6656X 87.6
3 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 65X56X66X6X5XX6 V SV 87.6
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66XXX5666565656 V SV 86.3
5 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X6565X66565 86.3
6 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6X5X66X5X6X555 V SV L 85.6
7 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW 66565666X556566 L 85.1
8 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X6565X66X655 84.3
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC X6X665465566566 V SV 84.2
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56665565X66556 84.2
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56565656X666565 V SV 84.1
12 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX555665X6X4566 83.4
13 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55X5X5XX6556656 83.4
14 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565456XXX6665X5 V SV 83.4
15 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X65455X65XX6665 V SV 83.4
16 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X66555555566666 V SV 83.1
17 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X556X55XX5X45X V SV 82.6
18 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 466XX6X5XX5X455 82.6
19 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 54X6XX66655X546 V 82.4
20 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 665XX6554X4X665 V SV 82.4
21 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5546XXX65665X64 82.4
22 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5664655665X55X V 82.3
23 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 656X5X65555X466 V 82.3
24 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX56X55565655 V 82.3
25 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW X55656555665656 V 82.1
26 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 555666565655665 82.0
27 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X566X4545555666 V SV 80.2
28 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X56565556655X45 80.2
29 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X55455X545X6555 V 77.3
F Standard - B
1 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6566X5XX6656645 84.3
2 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65555X656554X6 81.3
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 5555566565X5566 L U J 81.1
4 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 65655465655X565 V SV 80.1
5 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 655X56X5X455564 79.3
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X65566544465X V 79.2
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44656665555X4X6 V 79.2
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555X5565646555 V SV SP 79.1
9 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 666455455555546 V SV 76.0
10 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 235456655666X55 V SV T 75.1
11 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45535X455444X66 V 72.2
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXX66666X6X 90.8
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X65X6XXX6666X6X 89.7
3 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X666665X6X6X L 89.6
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X5XX6666X6X6 V SV 89.6
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666XXXX666656X6 89.5
6 Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram NSW 65XX6XX66X66666 L 89.5
7 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX666XXXX655 88.8
8 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XX656X6X5XX6 88.7
9 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 666XX65X666X56X 88.5
10 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW 66666X66XX65X56 88.4
11 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 56X6XX656666666 L U J 88.3
12 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 66X56666X56X5XX 87.5
13 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66665556XXX6 V SV 87.5
14 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6X646XX5XX5X 86.9
15 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X5X5X5X66556 84.5
16 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6X566X66655465 84.3
17 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66555665X56X656 84.2
18 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 655X5X6X5X56646 83.4
19 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 66X645X566X5X55 V SV 83.4
20 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5X66X6556664556 83.2
21 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X644565466X6XX6 SV 82.4
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X5665X6XXX6XX 87.7
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX6XX66XX65565X V 87.7
3 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6565X66666665X V 87.3
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656XXX5555X566 V 84.5
5 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6656X5655566X56 V 84.2
6 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX5565XX555XX6 83.6
7 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6566546XX656646 83.2
8 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 4X5555X5X566666 82.3
9 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66556555X65655 82.2
10 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW XX5656545X4655X 80.4

Match 22 - 800 metres 1st - 800m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VVVVVVVV PP 50.8
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVV5V 50.7
3 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVVVV5V5V5 50.7
4 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD VVVVVVV555 V 50.7
5 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5555VVVVVV L 50.6
6 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVV5V5VV V 50.6
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V55VVV55VV 50.6
8 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VVV5V555VV 50.6
9 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55VV5VVV5V V 50.6
10 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD VV555VVV5V V 50.6
11 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VV55V U J 50.6
12 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V555VVVVV5 V 50.6
13 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V5VV5 V 50.6
14 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC 55VV555VVV 50.5
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VV5VV 50.5
16 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV55555555 50.2
17 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V4VV 49.7
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVVVVV45V5 49.7
19 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV4V55VVV 49.6
20 Breeding Warren Yunta SA VV5VV4V5V5 49.6
21 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV5VV55 49.6
22 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV5VVVV54 49.6
23 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V4VVV55V L 49.5
24 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V4V5VV55V V SV 49.5
25 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V45V55VVV5 V SV 49.5
26 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VVV55VV554 49.5
27 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V45555V5VV V 49.4
28 Semmler Brad Light River SA 555VV4V55V 49.4
29 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V545 49.4
30 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55V55V5VV4 V 49.4
31 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 554555V5VV 49.3
32 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 5555V545VV 49.3
33 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 555555V4VV V 49.3
34 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 54555V5V5V 49.3
35 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 555V545V5V V 49.3
36 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV4555 V 49.3
37 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V555VV4 49.3
38 Berry Tim Natives QLD 55VV555V54 49.3
39 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V545555V5 49.2
40 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V55V55 49.2
41 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555VV555 49.2
42 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555554 U J 49.2
43 Cadden Rob Central QLD 545555V555 V 49.1
44 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV4VV5V4V5 V SV 48.6
45 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVV5V54 V 48.6
46 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5554VVV L U 48.5
47 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V4V5VVV54 V 48.5
48 Edser George Central QLD VV454555VV 48.4
49 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD 55VV54V45V V 48.4
50 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455VVV4V V 48.4
51 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 4VVV5545V5 48.4
52 Toh Keith Werribee VIC V5V545554V 48.3
53 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5545VV45V5 48.3
54 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5545V5V45 48.3
55 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5455VVV545 48.3
56 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545455V5V5 SP 48.2
57 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 4455V5V555 48.2
58 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 545555V455 U J 48.1
59 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55554455 48.1
60 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555554V45 V SV 48.1
61 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 5555V55454 48.1
62 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD VV454V4VVV 47.6
63 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC 5V4V45VVV4 V 47.5
64 Thompson Don Natives QLD 54V454V5VV V SP 47.4
65 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55345V V 47.4
66 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 553VV4V5V5 47.4
67 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455535VVV 47.3
68 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45V4V45V55 47.3
69 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 544455V555 47.1
70 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 455555V454 47.1
71 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD VV55VV5245 L 46.4
72 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V4454V55V 46.3
73 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V54445V V 46.3
74 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55V54V354V L 46.3
75 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 45VV545V53 V 46.3
76 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5542555VV5 46.2
77 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 544554V5V4 46.2
78 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V44455V4 V SV 46.2
79 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554445V554 V 46.1
80 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V544VV3455 V 45.3
81 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V444V54V54 45.3
82 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 53535554VV V 45.2
83 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5444445V5 45.2
84 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 53545V45V4 V L 45.2
85 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44354V4V V 44.4
86 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V42V54V5 SV V 44.3
87 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55443454V5 L 44.1
88 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V5444552V4 V SV 43.2
89 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55442V5454 V 43.1
90 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2V45335345 39.1
91 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4224431343 30.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV545V 49.6
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW VV5V55V54V V 49.5
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5554V5VV55 V 49.3
4 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5555V54 V SV 49.2
5 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5554 U J 49.2
6 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VV4V4V5V5 48.5
7 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 54VV45V55V V 48.4
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V54V5V45 V 48.3
9 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V5554V 48.2
10 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V5554V5545 U J 48.2
11 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V545555545 SV V 48.1
12 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54544VVVVV 47.5
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5445V5 V 47.4
14 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55V4555553 47.1
15 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553V54VV4V 46.4
16 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA VV4435VV55 L 46.4
17 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD V54445V4V5 46.3
18 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5545V3V4 U J 46.3
19 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 555V54354V U J 46.2
20 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5355V44V55 46.2
21 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 54V5545544 T 46.1
22 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V554V345 V 45.2
23 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 244555555V L 45.1
24 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 535VVV5353 V SV 44.3
25 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V245555355 V 44.1
26 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 5533V45554 44.1
27 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5453444555 44.0
28 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5335554V3 43.2
29 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 5554552354 43.0
30 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 444VV55V32 V 42.3
31 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545344444 L U J 42.0
32 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4454V5V225 V L 41.2
33 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 4V423435VV 40.3
34 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5552522454 V SV 39.0
35 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 5343354453 L 39.0
36 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 0444455233 V 34.0
37 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 2253455000 26.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 54VVVV4VV5 48.6
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 545V5V5554 V 48.2
3 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553VV4V545 46.3
4 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV0V55VVVV V 45.7
5 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55V25VVV35 45.4
6 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 24455V5555 V 45.1
7 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454554535 U J T 45.0
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V45435534V 43.2
9 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 444453455V 43.1
10 West Phillip Darwin NT 4V354V3553 42.2
11 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 442V452555 V 41.1
12 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V43444344 V 40.1
13 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 553V542353 L 40.1
14 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5453443444 V 40.0
15 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 2432235555 U J T 36.0
16 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 24404332V4 31.1
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6666X6X V SV 59.3
2 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 66X656566X V SV 58.2
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65666X6656 V SV 58.1
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56466666XX V SV 57.2
5 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X56666665 57.1
6 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5X5664XX V 56.4
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 5X6XX5X556 V SV 56.4
8 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65656X55X 56.3
9 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5XX66465 56.3
10 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X66556556X 56.2
11 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 556X65X556 55.2
12 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X5565X6655 V SV 55.2
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X5X53X5X66 54.4
14 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 5555X5566X 54.2
15 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW 655656XX45 L 54.2
16 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD X555665X64 54.2
17 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 55646X5566 V 54.1
18 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X456665556 V 54.1
19 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 55X6556655 V SV 54.1
20 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X5X645456X V 53.3
21 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 554555X666 V SV L 53.1
22 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6465566X45 V SV 53.1
23 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 155666X56X V SV 52.2
24 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X45556X456 V SV 52.2
25 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 5556655456 V 52.0
26 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 4565566555 52.0
27 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565466555 52.0
28 Mace Ernie Central QLD X555546544 V SV 49.1
29 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444555655 V 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD X66XXX6X55 58.5
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X66X656546 L U J 56.2
3 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW X665655565 V SV 55.1
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 56X6655655 V SV T 55.1
5 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 54556X665X 54.2
6 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5556555666 V SV 54.0
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566555646 V 54.0
8 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35666544X5 50.1
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5636455554 V SV SP 48.0
10 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4645554445 V 46.0
11 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555423X554 V 44.1
F Open - FO
1 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66XXXX6 60.6
2 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X6XX6X5 59.6
3 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66656XXX6 59.4
4 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW X65X66XX66 59.4
5 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X5XXX666 L U J 59.4
6 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6666XX6656 59.2
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX565XX66X V SV 58.5
8 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 666X656566 58.1
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X5XXX6X655 57.5
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X665X56XX SV 57.4
11 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 656X55XXX6 L 57.4
12 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW 55XX666566 57.2
13 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6666X65646 V SV 57.1
14 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556666X55 V SV 56.2
15 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6666555665 56.0
16 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64556XX5XX 55.4
17 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 65X55556XX 55.3
18 Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram NSW 5566X555XX L 55.3
19 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555665656 55.1
20 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5X66545665 54.1
21 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 002666X65X 43.2
F/TR - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X56XXX V 59.5
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66XXX6X555 V 57.4
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66X66555X 57.3
4 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65X56X55X6 V 56.3
5 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 55XXX65546 54.3
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X55645X5 54.2
7 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55456X5566 53.1
8 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4645655566 V 52.0
9 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66433XX556 50.2
10 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X6556054 46.1

Match 20 - Aggregate - NSWRA Queens Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 173.21
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 173.17
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 173.15
4 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.19
5 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.15
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 172.14
7 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 172.13
8 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 172.12
9 Corbett James Benalla VIC 171.19
10 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 171.17
11 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.17
12 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 171.16
13 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 171.16
14 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 171.15
15 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 171.14
16 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.18
17 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.17
18 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 170.17
19 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.17
20 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 170.16
21 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 170.15
22 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 170.12
23 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 170.11
24 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 170.10
25 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 170.10
26 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 169.16
27 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD V 169.16
28 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 169.14
29 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 169.13
30 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 169.13
31 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 169.10
32 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 169.9
33 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 169.7
34 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 168.18
35 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 168.13
36 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.12
37 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 168.11
38 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 168.10
39 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 168.9
40 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.9
41 Edser George Central QLD 167.20
42 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 167.14
43 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.14
44 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 167.13
45 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.12
46 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.11
47 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD V 167.9
48 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 167.8
49 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 167.7
50 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 166.13
51 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 166.12
52 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 166.12
53 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 166.11
54 Gee Garry Darwin NT V SV 165.12
55 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 165.12
56 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 165.12
57 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 165.12
58 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 165.11
59 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.11
60 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 165.9
61 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 164.16
62 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.16
63 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 164.14
64 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.13
65 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 164.12
66 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.10
67 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. V 163.14
68 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 163.13
69 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC 163.12
70 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 163.10
71 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 163.10
72 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 163.10
73 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 163.7
74 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 162.14
75 Semmler Brad Light River SA 162.14
76 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 162.11
77 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 162.11
78 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 162.11
79 Berry Tim Natives QLD 160.15
80 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 160.8
81 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 159.14
82 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 159.10
83 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 159.9
84 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L 157.9
85 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 157.7
86 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 156.11
87 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 156.6
88 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 155.8
89 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 155.7
90 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 154.8
91 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD SV V 152.5
92 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.8
93 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 168.15
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 165.14
3 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 165.12
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 165.11
5 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.13
6 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD SV V 164.13
7 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 164.11
8 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 164.9
9 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 163.13
10 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 163.11
11 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 163.10
12 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 162.8
13 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 162.8
14 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 161.11
15 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 161.8
16 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 161.7
17 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 160.9
18 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 160.8
19 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 159.10
20 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 159.9
21 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 159.8
22 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 159.6
23 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 158.9
24 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V 157.11
25 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 157.7
26 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 157.3
27 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 155.7
28 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 154.8
29 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 153.8
30 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 153.5
31 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 152.6
32 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 151.12
33 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 150.7
34 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.6
35 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 145.4
36 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 144.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 166.11
2 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW U J T 161.8
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 158.5
4 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 158.4
5 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 157.8
6 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 156.7
7 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 155.6
8 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 154.10
9 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 154.9
10 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 153.7
11 West Phillip Darwin NT 150.4
12 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.5
13 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 148.4
14 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 146.7
15 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 141.2
16 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 127.4
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 200.7
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 197.7
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.6
4 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW L 195.12
5 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 194.8
6 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 190.7
7 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.3
8 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 190.1
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 188.8
10 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 188.3
11 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 188.3
12 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 187.7
13 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.4
14 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 187.4
15 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 186.10
16 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 185.9
17 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 185.8
18 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 185.3
19 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 185.3
20 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 184.5
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 184.5
22 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 183.5
23 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 183.5
24 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 181.2
25 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 180.6
26 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 179.3
27 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 177.5
28 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 177.4
29 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 174.4
30 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 160.7
F Standard - B
1 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.5
2 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 190.14
3 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 185.8
4 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 184.8
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 184.4
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 179.5
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 179.5
8 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 176.3
9 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.4
10 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.3
F Open - FO
1 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 205.16
2 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 205.13
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 204.16
4 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 201.10
5 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 199.12
6 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 198.12
7 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 198.11
8 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 198.8
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 198.6
10 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.8
11 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 195.9
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 195.9
13 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 195.8
14 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 194.13
15 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW 194.11
16 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 194.7
17 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW L 191.14
18 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 191.7
19 Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram NSW L 187.7
20 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 186.9
21 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 176.6
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.12
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 197.9
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 195.12
4 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.9
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 190.5
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 189.8
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.2
8 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 188.4
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 187.5
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 186.6

Match 18 - 700 metres 1st - 700m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV5V5555VVV5V5V V 75.8
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V5V55V5VV55VVV5 75.8
3 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V555VVV5VV55VV5 V 75.8
4 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55V555VV5V55555 V 75.4
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V5VVVVVV4 74.11
6 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555V55VVVVV4V5 74.7
7 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5555VV455V5V5VV 74.6
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV5V54555V555 V 74.6
9 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5V5555V45 V 74.6
10 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55545V5VV55V55V V 74.5
11 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV5V554V555 74.5
12 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V455V55VV5555 V 74.5
13 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55555V555V5V455 V 74.3
14 Corbett James Benalla VIC VV5VVVVV5V55V44 73.9
15 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5VV4V55V455VVV 73.8
16 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V5V55VV4VV 73.8
17 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55V4VVVV5V4 V 73.8
18 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V54VV545VV55VV V SV 73.7
19 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 45V5V5VV5V5VV45 73.7
20 Gee Garry Darwin NT VV55V45V555VVV4 V SV 73.7
21 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VVV555VVV5V544 V 73.7
22 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V455VV555VVV 73.6
23 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 555V44VVV5V555V 73.6
24 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 554VV5VVV55554V 73.6
25 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V54V54V555 V 73.5
26 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5455V55555V54 73.4
27 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 555555V555V454V 73.3
28 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544V4VVVVVVV5 SP 72.8
29 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V5VVV5VV355V54 V SV 72.7
30 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55455V44VVV 72.6
31 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V35554VV5V555VV V 72.6
32 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 55444VV5V5VV55V 72.6
33 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD 5V45V455VVV5V45 V 72.6
34 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5455V5V54VV455 V SP 72.5
35 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55V45V55VV5V445 72.5
36 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V554555VV45VV54 V 72.5
37 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 554V5VVV5355555 L 72.4
38 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 4555555VV5V55V3 72.4
39 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 555554V44V555V5 V L 72.3
40 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD 5554455555VV545 V 72.2
41 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVV5VV55VV543 V 71.8
42 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 53535VVV5VV55VV L 71.7
43 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V55V55V53V4 V SV 71.6
44 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554V554V355VV U J 71.5
45 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V45VV4V455455V 71.5
46 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV545V44V545V 71.5
47 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD VV5V5V5445445V5 71.5
48 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V5454V54V5VV55 71.5
49 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V5VV5453V545 71.5
50 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4555V54455455 71.2
51 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 4VVV4V5VV44VVV4 V SV 70.9
52 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V545V2VV555V 70.5
53 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VV434V55V5V45 70.5
54 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V445V5V4V5V5454 U J 70.5
55 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55545V33VV55 70.4
56 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 545445V5454V5V5 70.3
57 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 554445VV45545V5 V 70.3
58 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 5555444V54545V5 70.2
59 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35V4V35VVVV5VV4 69.8
60 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5522VVVV555VV5 V 69.7
61 Edser George Central QLD 5V4445VV4V454VV 69.6
62 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC V55V3VV55V3355V 69.6
63 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4534V4VVV545V 69.6
64 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVV5544V43VV545 PP 69.6
65 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 24V4V5554V555VV V 69.5
66 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5445V42V55V55V5 69.4
67 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V55VV545433 69.4
68 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 5455V4544355V5V 69.3
69 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V545V4554435V V SV 69.3
70 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5V554453455VV45 69.3
71 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V33VVV455V4V45 L 68.6
72 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5445VV43V5VV4 U J 68.6
73 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVV3V54VV4534 V 68.6
74 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 535VVVV52V35555 68.5
75 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454454VVV43V5 V 68.4
76 Letts Tim Darwin VIC V5V445555545434 68.2
77 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV455VV5V34524 L 67.5
78 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4455454V5455453 SV V 67.1
79 Berry Tim Natives QLD VVV4V54V344VV34 66.7
80 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 454442V5V44VVVV 66.6
81 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 345V43V554VVV44 V 66.5
82 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5543V4V53V435 V 66.4
83 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553V45544543545 L U 66.1
84 Semmler Brad Light River SA V545343535355VV 65.3
85 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 43454435554VV54 65.2
86 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55435V4544V3454 65.2
87 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V5V3V544434354V 64.4
88 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3VV3555V42344VV 63.5
89 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454553234345VV5 62.2
90 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 423545425555454 62.0
91 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 244430VVV545455 L 60.3
92 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5335VV354325234 V 57.2
93 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V23222454424V4V V 53.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55VV5V5V55VV54V V 74.7
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5555VV4V4VVV5 U J 72.7
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55VVVVV53V554V5 V SV 72.7
4 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV555V355V455 72.5
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5V55VV45555445V 72.4
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 53VV5VV44VVV5V5 V 71.8
7 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 54VV45VV535V5VV V 71.7
8 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 5VVV4V554VVV544 SV V 71.7
9 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW V55VVV554555344 70.4
10 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V44555V55543 L U J 70.3
11 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 4454454VV45VV5V V 69.5
12 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5535V4V5VV4355V 69.5
13 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4435VV55V5VV544 V 69.5
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554554535V5554 V SV 69.1
15 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5424V4VVVVVVVV4 68.9
16 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 54V435V53V55V54 V SV 68.4
17 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 44552355VVV4VVV V 67.6
18 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 542554VV55552VV U J 67.4
19 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA V555444VVV54353 L 67.4
20 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 4534454V44V55V5 67.3
21 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 55454554V34445V V 67.2
22 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4V544V545454553 T 67.2
23 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 5544555554550V5 67.1
24 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW V5452455444V4V5 66.3
25 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54555545453245V L 66.1
26 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 55425344555V554 66.1
27 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V34453354V4455 U J 64.2
28 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 45V5455552343V4 64.2
29 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 554V42444455553 U J 64.1
30 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 24545VV22VV44VV 62.6
31 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 1V424V55543V545 L 62.3
32 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V54434V35V344 62.3
33 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344555454434V34 V 62.1
34 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V45V432444345 61.2
35 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV2443535322V44 V 56.3
36 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 52V353345434334 V L 56.1
37 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 222525V2355534V 55.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW VV44V55545V554V U J T 71.5
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54V445V555V5V45 71.4
3 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V555V41455VV U J T 69.5
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V55V4445454VVV4 V 69.5
5 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5V4445V34455555 68.2
6 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 55423455553VVV4 65.3
7 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 25544544V545V44 65.2
8 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V535V443342 V 63.3
9 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555544524V23455 63.1
10 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 04445VV35VV4445 V 62.4
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 2442V5V4552354V V 60.3
12 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 455V5V455503315 60.2
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V42443V545343V V 59.3
14 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 543224454V45525 L 59.1
15 West Phillip Darwin NT 3243V54V4432544 57.2
16 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3V34442335423V5 V 55.2
F Standard - A
1 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW X56XX66X4X5665X L 85.6
2 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66556465X66X6 V SV 85.3
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X6556X5556 V SV 85.2
4 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 6X6556565666566 85.1
5 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X655446XX6666 84.3
6 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 65XX55XX6666446 V SV 83.4
7 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 5X55X6665X56565 V 83.3
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665356XX565X65 V 82.4
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6556X56X6XX5554 V SV 82.4
10 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56646455666X656 V 82.1
11 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 4556X6655X5X646 81.3
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 65XXX6655655545 V SV 81.3
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6666656325X6X4X V SV 79.3
14 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655565556X544X 79.3
15 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5X56565536663X6 V SV 79.2
16 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65X4545X6654556 V 78.2
17 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 55555X556556555 78.1
18 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66654555X566643 V 78.1
19 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344546XX5X6655X 77.4
20 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW XX455X564465555 V SV 77.3
21 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 656X55555554X45 77.2
22 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56645X644565564 77.1
23 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665644645456655 77.0
24 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 66555653445X565 V 76.1
25 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3665X4656646445 V SV 76.1
26 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 244X66556555556 75.1
27 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X64655455565454 V SV 75.1
28 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545555X554365X4 V SV 73.2
29 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 534265655555665 73.0
30 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 465544422045343 V SV L 55.0
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64646X63X6656X5 V 81.3
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 555544X56656XX5 L U J 79.3
3 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5665545556555X 79.2
4 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6643554XX656665 V SV 79.2
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545X6665555556 V SV SP 79.1
6 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 5X55X4XX5X34566 78.5
7 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 54566X655444564 V SV 75.1
8 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 635565X6X526444 73.2
9 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45455X55X663642 V 72.2
10 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44364546X544X33 V 67.2
11 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 000000000000000 V SV T 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X6XX56XXX656X6 88.7
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX666XX65665 88.5
3 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6665XX6X656666 88.4
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 55X66XX6XX6566X V SV 87.6
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6656X656655XX 86.5
6 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 5X556XX66665666 86.3
7 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW X65565X4X6XX66X 85.6
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66656X56555X6XX SV 85.4
9 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 65X5566665666X5 85.2
10 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X65555X5X656X66 L U J 84.4
11 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X5656X655X556 83.4
12 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW 6555XXX6665X555 83.4
13 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X65X654466X5 83.3
14 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65666555X5565 V SV 83.2
15 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 464XXX55556X66X V SV 82.5
16 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X5665X556555X5 81.3
17 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5445X5XX5X65X56 L 80.5
18 Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram NSW XX6X6545655455X L 80.4
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X56665554555566 80.1
20 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 56455656X366466 79.1
21 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW X44X53555X55564 74.3
F/TR - A
1 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566655X6XXX66X6 87.5
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6X656656X5X6 V 85.4
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X45XX6X565566X V 84.5
4 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X36X6556X5565 82.4
5 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 566655X6565555X V 82.2
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW XX65X5665X54X54 81.5
7 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 455664665656566 81.0
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553566566665556 V 80.0
9 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X45446665366666 79.1
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5555656546545 78.1

Match 17 - 500 metres 2nd - 500m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55VV5V5VVV 50.6
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 555VVVV5VV 50.6
3 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V55V5V 50.6
4 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55VV5V5V5V V 50.5
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V5VVVV555 50.5
6 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5555V5V5V 50.4
7 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555V5V55 50.2
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V555555555 50.1
9 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVVVV5V4VV V 49.8
10 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VV45 V 49.7
11 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV4V55VVV V 49.6
12 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5VV455VVV 49.6
13 Semmler Brad Light River SA 555VVVV4VV 49.6
14 Edser George Central QLD V5VVV5V4V5 49.6
15 Corbett James Benalla VIC VV5VVVV545 49.6
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55V5V4 V 49.6
17 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V45VV5V 49.5
18 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV5V4V L U 49.5
19 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV5V4 49.5
20 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555455VVVV PP 49.4
21 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 555V554VVV 49.4
22 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW VV55545VV5 L 49.4
23 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VV5V5V55 V 49.4
24 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 4VVVV55555 49.4
25 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV4555555V 49.3
26 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 5V5V4555V5 49.3
27 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 55VV45V555 L 49.3
28 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5555V54 49.3
29 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555455V 49.1
30 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555554555 V 49.0
31 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 554V54VVVV L 48.5
32 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5544V5VVV L 48.5
33 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV455VV5V 48.5
34 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VV4554VVV5 48.5
35 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5545VVVVV4 48.5
36 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV54V4 48.5
37 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4VVVVV5554 48.5
38 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V55V4V45V 48.4
39 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V54V5VV5 48.4
40 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV4V55V45 48.4
41 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD 5555V45V4V V 48.3
42 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55454V5 V 48.3
43 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V5V554 V SV 48.3
44 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 4555V455V5 V L 48.2
45 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V4V545555 V SV 48.2
46 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 545555VV54 V 48.2
47 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V544VV54VV 47.5
48 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 544VVVV4V5 V SV 47.5
49 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V5VV5V4 U J 47.5
50 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 54V544VVV5 V 47.4
51 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V445VV4V5 V 47.4
52 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4545VVV45 V 47.4
53 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VV4V455V54 U J 47.4
54 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V4545V54V V 47.3
55 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V445VV5545 V 47.3
56 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455V455V4 V 47.3
57 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555444VV5 47.2
58 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55454V45V5 V 47.2
59 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC V5V4454555 47.2
60 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V445455 V 47.2
61 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V555V44 V 47.2
62 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5555454V45 V SP 47.1
63 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554554554 47.0
64 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5V4V4VV44V 46.5
65 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV44445 46.5
66 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5544V44VV 46.4
67 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 55VV3544VV 46.4
68 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V544V54V 46.4
69 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VV5453455V 46.3
70 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 55V454445V 46.2
71 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 554V44554V V 46.2
72 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555444V5V4 46.2
73 Cadden Rob Central QLD V54445V554 V 46.2
74 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 555544454V V SV 46.1
75 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD 454V454555 V 46.1
76 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 44V4V4VVV4 V 45.5
77 Berry Tim Natives QLD VV44VV44V4 45.5
78 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 545V4V44V4 45.3
79 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 445V4V4V54 45.3
80 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V444V4455 45.2
81 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V4544V4545 45.2
82 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554444V5V4 V 45.2
83 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 4V44455545 45.1
84 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55444V4554 SP 45.1
85 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V44554 U J 45.1
86 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5454455544 V 45.0
87 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 454VV44445 V SV 44.2
88 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 535444545V 44.1
89 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4354V45545 44.1
90 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V44554444 44.1
91 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 53544444V5 L 43.1
92 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45444544V4 SV V 43.1
93 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5444445445 V SV 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5454V U J 48.5
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5V455VV54V U J 48.4
3 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 4V55555V45 48.2
4 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VV445VV 47.5
5 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW VVV445V45V 47.5
6 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VV34V555V U J 47.4
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4V44V5V5V5 V SV 47.4
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 54VV5V4554 V 47.3
9 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 5553455VV5 47.2
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44V45555 47.2
11 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5545V445 U J 47.2
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V4555V54 V 47.2
13 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 455544555V 47.1
14 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V4VV4V544V 46.5
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V4345 V SV 46.4
16 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V454V445V V 46.3
17 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 445V4455V5 V 46.2
18 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5354V554V5 V 46.2
19 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555V4V44 46.2
20 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 555V4V4544 SV V 46.2
21 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544455455V V 46.1
22 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 5455544V45 46.1
23 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 544V555445 L 46.1
24 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4V454V4V4V T 45.4
25 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 54453455VV V 45.2
26 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 54V544454V 45.2
27 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55444V45V4 V 45.2
28 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5555444454 V 45.0
29 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44454V5445 44.1
30 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 54V4444554 L 44.1
31 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 4445V55444 V SV 44.1
32 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5454444455 L 44.0
33 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV4333 L U J 43.4
34 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 54V54533V4 43.2
35 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 4V44444V54 43.2
36 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 545V444345 V L 43.1
37 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 04V355V554 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 West Phillip Darwin NT 545VV54555 48.2
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 555V554554 V 48.1
3 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544545V5 U J T 47.1
4 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555V444VV V 46.3
5 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 5VV45444V5 U J T 46.3
6 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V445V4V 45.4
7 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V455V4V V 45.3
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V443V454 V 44.2
9 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4555444445 44.0
10 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V3543555 V 43.1
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V445445345 43.1
12 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 5553444445 L 43.0
13 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 5545444444 43.0
14 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 5545535443 43.0
15 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 343V445544 41.1
16 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5322404454 V 33.0
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6665655 V SV 57.2
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 656665X566 57.1
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 65566X6566 57.1
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6645XX665X V SV 56.3
5 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 646665566X 56.1
6 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6466665X65 V 56.1
7 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 664666X655 V SV 56.1
8 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX654565X 55.4
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X56666X545 V SV 55.2
10 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 556655566X 55.1
11 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW 6444X6XXXX L 54.5
12 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55X55X5XX5 V SV L 54.4
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 655556X655 V SV 54.1
14 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X645XXX644 V SV 53.4
15 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 656X654564 V 53.1
16 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665564546 53.0
17 Mace Ernie Central QLD 64X645456X V SV 52.2
18 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45655X4X56 V 52.2
19 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 555565555X 52.1
20 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65664555X4 52.1
21 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 5556565564 52.0
22 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 45555X55X5 V SV 51.2
23 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 455XX55465 51.2
24 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545565665 V 51.0
25 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X55554464X V SV 50.2
26 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 64455X5555 V SV 50.1
27 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X454444 49.1
28 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 4446465456 V SV 48.0
29 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 45XX655505 V 47.2
30 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 554445455X V 47.1
F Standard - B
1 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 55X5X65X6X 56.4
2 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6456XX45X5 V SV 53.3
3 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555564566 53.0
4 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X544466XX5 52.3
5 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 44565X5555 V SV 50.1
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545656564 V 50.0
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X544545 V 49.1
8 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 3554655655 L U J 49.0
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554565445 V SV SP 47.0
10 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3445545545 V 44.0
11 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 5545450455 V SV T 42.0
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X5X66X6X 59.4
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X666XX6X56 V SV 59.4
3 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X5XX6X6 58.5
4 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6656X66665 58.1
5 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW XXXXX5655X 57.6
6 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X6555XX6X6 57.4
7 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5X5X6X65 57.4
8 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X466666566 V SV 57.1
9 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X5X5566X 56.3
10 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 5565X5XX66 56.3
11 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X556666X5 56.2
12 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 6556XX5556 55.2
13 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6665555X65 55.1
14 Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram NSW 5466556X5X L 54.2
15 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 565X645X56 54.2
16 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4X45XXX655 L 53.4
17 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X56XX5445 53.3
18 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 54466565X6 SV 53.1
19 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 56X5555565 V SV 53.1
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X65545645 L U J 52.1
21 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5X45665644 51.1
F/TR - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666665466X V 57.1
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX555XX5XX V 56.6
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW X565646XXX 56.4
4 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X6X5666564 56.2
5 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX565555 V 55.2
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665556XX64 55.2
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555X56664X 54.2
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5X6X55X455 V 53.3
9 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555556X5X 52.2
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 55X4X44656 51.2

Match 16 - 500 metres 1st - 500m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5VVV 50.8
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VVV V 50.8
3 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5VV5 50.7
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV5VVV U J 50.6
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55VV5VV5VV 50.6
6 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD VVV5VV555V 50.6
7 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555VVVVV55 50.5
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555VV555VV 50.4
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV555V55V 50.4
10 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV555555V 50.4
11 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V555VV5V5 50.4
12 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555VV55 50.4
13 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V55VV 50.3
14 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 555555VVV5 V SV 50.3
15 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV55555V5 50.3
16 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 5VV5555V55 50.3
17 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55V5555 V 50.2
18 Edser George Central QLD V5V4VVVVVV 49.8
19 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD 5V5VVVVVV4 V 49.7
20 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55VVV5V4VV L 49.6
21 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC VVVVV4V555 V 49.6
22 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD VV5VVV55V4 V 49.6
23 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 555V4VV5VV 49.5
24 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V554V5VV 49.5
25 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VV55VV 49.5
26 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55V55VV4VV 49.5
27 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5545V U J 49.5
28 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V54V V 49.5
29 Gee Garry Darwin NT V5VV545VV5 V SV 49.5
30 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V55VVV45V5 V 49.5
31 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVV5V45V5 49.5
32 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 5V5VV4VV55 49.5
33 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV54VV55 49.5
34 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5VVVV5545 V 49.5
35 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV554 V 49.5
36 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55555V4VVV V 49.4
37 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V54VV5V 49.4
38 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V55V4V555V PP 49.4
39 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV54V555V V SV 49.4
40 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55VVV4555V 49.4
41 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5V554VV55 49.4
42 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5V5VV5554 V 49.4
43 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4V55V555V5 49.3
44 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 55V5V455V5 49.3
45 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55V545V5 V 49.3
46 Berry Tim Natives QLD 55VV5V4555 49.3
47 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V55V45555 49.2
48 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 555VV54555 49.2
49 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V55545 49.2
50 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV4VVV5V L U 48.7
51 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV4V4 48.6
52 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V45V54VV V 48.5
53 Semmler Brad Light River SA 55VVVVV454 48.5
54 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V55VV5V V 48.4
55 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 55VV5V454V 48.4
56 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V544V5V5 48.4
57 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V454V5 48.4
58 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V5455554VV V 48.3
59 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V55454VV V 48.3
60 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 55V4V5545V L 48.3
61 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55555V4V4V V 48.3
62 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V454V55V5 48.3
63 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV4455555 L 48.3
64 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55455V545V 48.2
65 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 5V554554V5 48.2
66 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V45V55 SP 48.2
67 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5455V455 V 48.2
68 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55VV545455 V SP 48.2
69 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 454555555V 48.1
70 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445VVVVVV4 V 47.6
71 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 54VV4V5V4V V 47.5
72 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC 445V45V5VV 47.4
73 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5445VV45VV V SV 47.4
74 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 445VV54V5V L 47.4
75 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV445V455V V SV 47.4
76 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 44VV45V5V5 47.4
77 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55454VVVV4 V 47.4
78 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5VV554454V L 47.3
79 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V55V445V54 47.3
80 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54445555V V SV 47.2
81 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55444VV555 V 47.2
82 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V544V5455 V L 47.2
83 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545554V5V4 47.2
84 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555VV54454 V 47.2
85 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54554545 V 47.1
86 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V5V5V4V4 V 46.4
87 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 45V5V445V4 46.3
88 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V44V5554V4 46.3
89 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545454V54 46.1
90 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5445V45554 U J 46.1
91 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444545VV4 45.2
92 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55445V4445 45.1
93 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3355VV434V SV V 42.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVV554 U J 49.6
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVV5V455V V 49.5
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VV54VV55 L 49.5
4 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW V55V4555V5 49.3
5 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5VV5455V55 49.3
6 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC V5VV54455V L 48.4
7 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5554554VVV V 48.3
8 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 5V445V5V55 48.3
9 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V455V54V55 V 48.3
10 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 4555VVV545 48.3
11 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V5V555V54 V 48.3
12 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 4V45455VVV SV V 47.4
13 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 44VV54555V T 47.3
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545VV545V V SV 47.3
15 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V4V54V U J 47.3
16 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V4V45V5 47.3
17 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 4555454VV5 47.2
18 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5V545454V5 47.2
19 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44545V555 L U J 47.2
20 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V43VV4VV5V 46.6
21 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC VV445VV454 V SV 46.4
22 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 545V444V5V U J 46.3
23 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 45V5445V4V V SV 46.3
24 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 45444V55V5 U J 46.2
25 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5444VV5545 V L 46.2
26 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 45454455V5 46.1
27 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V554455 46.1
28 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 45V4V4V454 V 45.3
29 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 544VV45454 45.2
30 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 443V54V545 V 44.2
31 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 3V45544455 V 44.1
32 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 445454V454 44.1
33 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 540V555445 42.1
34 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 5345444434 L 40.0
35 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4430445 V 39.2
36 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 444V440354 V 37.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 455V5VV5VV 49.5
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 545VVV55VV V 49.5
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5555545V5V 49.2
4 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544V5VV4V V 46.4
5 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV545V4V4 46.4
6 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 4V5544V54V 46.3
7 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455444V555 V 46.1
8 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT V455444V45 45.2
9 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444455455 V 45.0
10 West Phillip Darwin NT 5545534554 45.0
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5545444445 44.0
12 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 4454455454 U J T 44.0
13 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V51V545444 V 42.2
14 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 05445444V5 U J T 40.1
15 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5444324V3 V 39.2
16 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 33344454V4 L 39.1
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXX566XXX6 V SV 59.6
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X56X66X66 59.3
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X6X6665 V SV 58.2
4 Palmer Russell Bega NSW X6665X565X V 57.3
5 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 66X555X666 57.2
6 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW 665665X556 L 56.1
7 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW XX54X5665X 55.4
8 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X55X6654X V SV 55.3
9 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65565466X6 55.1
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56465665X6 55.1
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6546656 V SV 55.1
12 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655566556 V 55.0
13 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X4646556XX V SV 54.3
14 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW X56646X4X5 V 54.3
15 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX55556655 V SV 54.2
16 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 664556655X V SV 54.1
17 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6655556565 V 54.0
18 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556566555 V SV 54.0
19 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565665645 V 54.0
20 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 556X5X55X4 V SV 53.3
21 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 55465X6646 53.1
22 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466655X645 53.1
23 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 6566455556 53.0
24 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566646455 53.0
25 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555X65555 52.1
26 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 55X46643XX V SV L 51.3
27 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 44655X5565 V SV 51.1
28 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X5554555X4 50.2
29 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 45453X6566 V SV 50.1
30 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 3455556X56 V 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 66656X6X6X 59.3
2 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X5X6666 59.3
3 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD X65X55XXX5 56.5
4 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 656556X665 L U J 56.1
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X5655XXX4 V SV SP 53.4
6 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5655X4X64X V SV 53.3
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45546XX466 V 52.2
8 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455X65655 V 52.1
9 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 44566X4X55 V SV T 51.2
10 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 655444X656 V SV 51.1
11 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6434555 V 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6XXXXXX 60.7
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6656XXX V SV 59.6
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX6X665 59.6
4 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6566X 59.4
5 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 656XX6XX66 59.4
6 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 6X6666XXX5 59.4
7 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX56XX5X L 58.5
8 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW XX66565X6X 58.4
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XX6X665 V SV 58.3
10 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 665XX56666 L U J 58.2
11 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XXX4X566X 57.5
12 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66565X5XX6 SV 57.3
13 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XX55666 57.2
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX6X5X555X 56.5
15 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 5636XX65XX 55.4
16 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 55655566XX 55.2
17 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X54X5566X 54.3
18 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW 466X646565 54.1
19 Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram NSW 4565656X55 L 53.1
20 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 45464XXX64 V SV 51.3
21 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 45X5645X55 51.2
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5656XX6X6X V 58.4
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6666X5656 58.2
3 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6566XX646 57.3
4 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64X65666X6 V 57.2
5 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 55X6X55X66 56.3
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655655XX56 55.2
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X44644666 52.1
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X46555465 V 52.1
9 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5555564664 V 51.0
10 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW X456455555 50.1

Match 15 - Aggregate - NSWRA Queens Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 150.25
2 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 150.19
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 150.18
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 150.17
5 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 150.17
6 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 150.17
7 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 150.16
8 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 150.15
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.15
10 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 150.14
11 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 150.13
12 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 149.20
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.20
14 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 149.18
15 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC 149.17
16 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 149.17
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.17
18 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.16
19 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.15
20 Edser George Central QLD 149.15
21 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 149.15
22 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 149.15
23 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.14
24 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 149.13
25 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 149.12
26 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 149.9
27 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 148.21
28 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.19
29 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 148.19
30 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 148.18
31 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 148.17
32 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 148.17
33 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 148.16
34 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 148.15
35 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 148.13
36 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 148.13
37 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 148.11
38 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.21
39 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 147.19
40 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 147.19
41 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.19
42 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 147.16
43 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD V 147.14
44 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 147.14
45 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 147.14
46 Berry Tim Natives QLD 147.13
47 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 147.13
48 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.13
49 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 147.12
50 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 147.12
51 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD SV V 147.12
52 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 147.11
53 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 147.11
54 Semmler Brad Light River SA 147.11
55 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 147.11
56 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 146.17
57 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.16
58 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 146.16
59 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 146.15
60 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 146.14
61 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 146.14
62 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.13
63 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.13
64 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 146.12
65 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 146.11
66 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.16
67 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.15
68 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. V 145.12
69 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 145.12
70 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.11
71 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 145.10
72 Gee Garry Darwin NT V SV 145.9
73 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 145.8
74 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 144.14
75 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.13
76 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 144.12
77 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 144.11
78 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 144.11
79 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.11
80 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 144.11
81 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.10
82 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD V 143.15
83 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 143.12
84 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L 143.11
85 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.8
86 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 142.11
87 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.10
88 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.8
89 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 142.5
90 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.14
91 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.9
92 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 141.8
93 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 139.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 146.14
2 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.10
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.9
4 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V 146.8
5 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.14
6 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 145.8
7 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 145.8
8 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 144.12
9 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 144.11
10 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 144.11
11 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD SV V 144.8
12 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 144.8
13 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 144.7
14 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 143.12
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.11
16 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 143.10
17 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 143.9
18 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.8
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 143.5
20 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 142.14
21 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 142.10
22 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.10
23 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 142.5
24 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 141.9
25 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 141.7
26 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 141.7
27 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 141.5
28 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 140.13
29 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 140.8
30 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 140.4
31 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 139.11
32 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 139.9
33 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 139.8
34 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.9
35 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 137.6
36 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 137.6
37 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 136.10
38 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 125.7
39 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 124.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 144.7
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 142.10
3 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.14
4 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 141.10
5 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW U J T 141.10
6 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.13
7 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 139.7
8 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 134.9
9 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 134.8
10 West Phillip Darwin NT 132.4
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 130.5
12 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 130.3
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 130.3
14 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 128.3
15 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 127.5
16 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.2
17 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 110.1
F Standard - A
1 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.19
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 177.11
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 176.9
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 175.16
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 175.10
6 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 175.7
7 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 174.11
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 173.12
9 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 173.11
10 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 173.9
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 173.7
12 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 173.7
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 173.6
14 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 172.15
15 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW L 172.14
16 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 172.11
17 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.4
18 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 171.9
19 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 171.7
20 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 170.5
21 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 169.8
22 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.5
23 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 168.6
24 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.6
25 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 166.5
26 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 166.5
27 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 165.9
28 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.6
29 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 164.5
F Standard - B
1 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 174.13
2 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.10
3 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 172.6
4 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 171.10
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 169.5
6 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 167.7
7 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.3
8 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.5
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.3
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 164.6
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 155.4
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 179.21
2 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 179.19
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 179.15
4 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 179.11
5 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 178.17
6 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.14
7 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 178.13
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 178.9
9 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 177.19
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 176.14
11 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW 176.10
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 175.11
13 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 175.10
14 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 175.4
15 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW L 174.11
16 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 174.9
17 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.14
18 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 173.13
19 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 170.9
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 179.18
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 176.14
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 175.16
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 169.10
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 169.6
6 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 169.5
7 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 167.9
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.10
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 165.6
10 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 155.2

Match 14 - 600 metres 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV5VVV 50.7
3 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5VVVV55VV 50.7
4 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVV55VVV5 50.7
5 Edser George Central QLD 5555VVVVVV 50.6
6 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VVVV55VV PP 50.6
7 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVV5V555VV 50.6
8 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V55VVVVV5 L 50.6
9 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V555V5V5VV V 50.5
10 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC 5V55VV55VV 50.5
11 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW V55V5V5V5V 50.5
12 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VV55VVV5 50.5
13 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V55VVV55V5 V 50.5
14 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV55V5 50.5
15 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V5VVVV55 50.5
16 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV555 V SV 50.5
17 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V5V5VV 50.4
17 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5V5VV 50.4
19 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VV555VV 50.4
20 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC 555V55VVV5 V 50.4
21 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55VV555VV5 50.4
22 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V5V5V55V5 50.4
23 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 555V5VVV55 50.4
24 Toh Keith Werribee VIC V555VV5V55 50.4
25 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V555 50.4
26 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555555V5VV V 50.3
27 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5VV55555V5 50.3
28 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5555V555V5 50.2
29 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVVV4V5 V 49.8
30 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V45V5VVVVV L 49.7
31 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5V5VVV 49.7
32 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4VVV5VV V 49.7
33 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD 5VVV4VV5VV V 49.7
34 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVVVV5VV5 L U 49.7
35 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5VV5VVVV4 V SP 49.7
36 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V45VV55VVV 49.6
37 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545VV5VV V 49.6
38 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5VVV55V4V 49.6
39 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV545VV SP 49.5
40 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V4V555VV5V 49.5
41 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5455VV5V 49.5
42 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5V5VV5V45V L 49.5
43 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4555V5 49.5
44 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV455VVV55 49.5
45 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC V5VVVV5554 49.5
46 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55555VVV V 49.4
47 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V55VV5 U J 49.4
48 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV455V5V5 49.4
49 Gee Garry Darwin NT 55VVV5V554 V SV 49.4
50 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55555V54VV V 49.3
51 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55V554V55V V 49.3
52 Berry Tim Natives QLD 554555VVV5 49.3
53 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V455V5V5 49.3
54 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V55455555V V 49.2
55 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 555V54555V V 49.2
56 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55555455 L 49.2
57 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVVVVVV54 48.7
58 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5VVV54V 48.6
59 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VVV4V5VV54 48.6
60 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV45554VVV 48.5
61 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45V45VV5 48.5
62 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 4VVV4V55V5 48.5
63 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VVV5V454V5 48.5
64 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVV5V45V45 V 48.5
65 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V55VVVV544 48.5
66 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5544VVV V 48.4
67 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V555VV44V5 V 48.4
68 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V4VV5V55 48.4
69 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 5V5VV44V55 48.4
70 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV4VV54555 V SV 48.4
71 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V455V4 V 48.4
72 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5VV554545V 48.3
73 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 45VV45V555 V SV 48.3
74 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545VV545 V 48.3
75 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV45V545 U J 48.3
76 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54VVV55554 V 48.3
77 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V4V5555 V 48.2
78 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V55455V45 48.2
79 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54V5545 48.2
80 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 555455V5V4 V SV 48.2
81 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5555V54545 V 48.1
82 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V555555544 V 48.1
83 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 545V5VV44V L 47.4
84 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55V4V4455V V L 47.3
85 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V5V55V445 47.3
86 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD V455544555 SV V 47.1
87 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55554554V4 V 47.1
88 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V4V45VV V 46.4
89 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 44VV45554V 46.3
90 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55V4454455 U J 46.1
91 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD 45444V4VVV V 45.4
92 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55V05 45.4
93 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 55V4V54444 V SV 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VVVV5 U J 50.5
2 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VV55 V 50.4
3 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5555555V5V V SV 50.2
4 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 5554VVVV5V L 49.5
5 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD VV4VV5V555 SV V 49.5
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V455VV5 V 49.4
7 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55455V5 49.3
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 55VV55V455 V 49.3
9 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 45V55V5555 49.2
10 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT VV4V55VVV4 48.6
11 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW V4V5V55VV4 48.5
12 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VVV555454V 48.4
13 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5544V55V5V V 48.3
14 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V545555V V L 48.3
15 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454V5V5V5 48.3
16 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VV54V55455 U J 48.3
17 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4V5545 V SV 48.3
18 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V5V5554V54 48.3
19 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 4V5VV55554 U J 48.3
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4555V455V5 48.2
21 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544VV5555 48.2
22 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 555554545V V 48.1
23 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 555V445555 V SV 48.1
24 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5555V54455 V 48.1
25 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5555544 U J 48.1
26 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V54V4V45 L 47.4
27 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 55455445VV T 47.2
28 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW V54554554V 47.2
29 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 554VV54455 47.2
30 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55V555V354 V 47.2
31 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 5VVV4444V5 L 46.4
32 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 4455544VVV V 46.3
33 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V4544V4 46.3
34 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V35545VV54 V 46.3
35 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V544V5V44 V 46.3
36 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445545V4V 46.2
37 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW V5454V5445 46.2
38 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 54VV544V44 45.3
39 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3554445V4V L U J 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
2 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5VV55 U J T 50.4
3 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVVV55V4 V 48.5
4 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 4455VV55V4 47.3
5 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 544V5VV554 V 47.3
6 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 454VVV355V U J T 46.4
7 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V4544V 45.3
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4545444555 V 45.0
9 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V414V5VV V 44.4
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4V5455V335 44.2
11 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454544544 44.1
12 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 4445554544 L 44.0
13 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VV44V44444 43.3
14 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4444V35445 V 42.1
15 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5244534555 42.0
16 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544344545 V 42.0
17 West Phillip Darwin NT 33V5544444 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX66X666XX V SV L 60.5
2 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXX666 V SV 60.5
3 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X6XXXXX 59.7
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX56X66X V SV 59.4
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X666566X6 V 59.2
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 665666XX66 V SV 59.2
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X665X5XX V 58.5
8 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6556X66XX6 V SV 58.3
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 66X6X6X556 58.3
10 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW X6XX666565 V 58.3
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD 665X566666 V SV 58.1
12 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 665X5X65XX V SV 57.4
13 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 55XX665XX6 V SV 57.4
14 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 556XX5XX66 57.4
15 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 56X6566X5X 57.3
16 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6656X5X65X V SV 57.3
17 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X66X6X5556 V SV 57.3
18 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 4XX6X66665 V 57.3
19 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW 66XX656565 L 57.2
20 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 5566566X66 57.1
21 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X666565 57.1
22 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X5656X65X5 56.3
23 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X55X56666 56.2
24 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655XX655 56.2
25 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5656666655 V 56.0
26 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X55556X6 V SV 55.2
27 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD X5X5X5545X 53.4
28 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66466545 V 53.1
29 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555565555 V SV 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 65XXX66X6X V SV T 59.5
2 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X666X6X 59.4
3 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD X665666666 59.1
4 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65666X6X65 V 58.2
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466666X5X6 V 57.2
6 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6566666655 L U J 57.0
7 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6X4645X66X V SV 55.3
8 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6555XXX565 55.3
9 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5655666655 V SV 55.0
10 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455666655X V 54.1
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555554X6X4 V SV SP 51.2
F Open - FO
1 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX666XX 60.7
2 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 6X6666XX6X 60.4
3 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X666XX66 60.4
4 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW XXX6666X66 60.4
5 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5XXXX66X SV 59.7
6 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX66XXXX V SV 59.6
7 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X6XXXX6 59.6
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66XXXX5 V SV 59.6
9 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW 6666666X5X 59.2
10 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 656666X6X6 59.2
11 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X56XX56X6X 58.5
12 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX65X65X6 58.4
13 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6656XXX56 L 58.4
14 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX5665666 58.2
15 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 6665656X66 58.1
16 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X65X655XXX 57.5
17 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X65556X66 57.2
18 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6655X66 57.2
19 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6X5556565 V SV 55.2
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX6XX6X V 60.6
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6XXXX5X6 59.7
3 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 655X6XXX65 V 57.4
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66XX5XX565 V 57.4
5 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 66565X6656 57.1
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 465666X5XX 56.3
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5556XX56 56.3
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555XX55X6 V 55.4
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5665X6XX54 55.3
10 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5465X65556 53.1

Match 13 - 600 metres 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VV5VV5VVVV L 50.8
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
3 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 555VVVVVVV 50.7
4 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV5VVV 50.7
5 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5V55VVV SV V 50.7
6 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV555VV SP 50.7
7 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VVVVV5V5V 50.7
8 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5VVVV5V5V PP 50.7
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VVVV5 U J 50.7
10 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VV55 50.7
11 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 555VVV5VVV 50.6
12 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55VV5V5VVV 50.6
13 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV55V5V5VV 50.6
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV555V V 50.6
15 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5V5VVV5VV5 50.6
16 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 555V55VVVV 50.5
17 Edser George Central QLD 555V5VV5VV 50.5
18 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555V5VV L U 50.5
19 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5V55V 50.5
20 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V55VVV55V5 50.5
21 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55555VVV 50.4
22 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V555555VVV 50.4
23 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 555VVV555V 50.4
24 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 555VV55VV5 50.4
25 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC 555VV5V5V5 V 50.4
26 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5VV5555V5 L 50.4
27 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55V55 50.4
28 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V5V555 V 50.4
29 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555VVV5 50.3
30 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVV5555555 V 50.3
31 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45VV5VVVVV 49.7
32 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW V5VVVV54VV 49.7
33 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V5VVVVV4V V 49.7
34 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVVV5V54V 49.7
35 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC VVVV5V4VV5 49.7
36 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT V545V5VVVV 49.6
37 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V45VVVV U J 49.6
38 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4VV55VV5V V 49.6
39 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V545V 49.6
40 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5V54VVVV5 49.6
41 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5VVV5V5 V 49.6
42 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. VV5V5VVV45 V 49.6
43 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC V5VVV55VV4 49.6
44 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V555VV5VV 49.5
45 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD V5V555V4VV V 49.5
46 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 45VV5V5V5V V 49.5
47 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V555VV4V5V V 49.5
48 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 45V5V5VVV5 V 49.5
49 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV5545V5 V 49.5
50 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 545VVVVV55 V 49.5
51 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD VV54V5VV55 V 49.5
52 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V55V5VVV45 V 49.5
53 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5V5VV5V5V4 49.5
54 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV5V55V54 49.5
55 Berry Tim Natives QLD V545V55V5V 49.4
56 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V5V554V5V 49.4
57 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD V45V55V55V 49.4
58 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VVV555V 49.4
59 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD VV55554VV5 V 49.4
60 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV45V5V5 49.4
61 Semmler Brad Light River SA V55V5VV455 49.4
62 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VVV5V55455 V SV 49.4
63 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5V5V5V5V45 49.4
64 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5V55V554 49.4
65 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V5VV5V5554 49.4
66 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545V555V V 49.3
67 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW V54V5555V5 L 49.3
68 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V5V5455V5 49.3
69 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55V5V5V545 V 49.3
70 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V55545V55 V SP 49.2
71 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55555V55V4 V 49.2
72 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5VVV45V V 48.5
73 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54VVVV5V54 V 48.5
74 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545455VV V SV 48.4
75 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4554VV 48.4
76 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V45V5V55 V SV 48.4
77 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 54V545V55V V SV 48.3
78 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 4545V5V5V5 V SV 48.3
79 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55V45V45V5 U J 48.3
80 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVVV44VVV 47.7
81 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V34V55V5VV 47.5
82 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4555V44 V 47.3
83 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4555544V5V 47.2
84 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V55555444 V SV 47.1
85 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 5544555554 47.0
86 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV4545454V V L 46.3
87 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 5V5VV44445 L 46.3
88 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445V54VV4 46.3
89 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V544V4V4 L 46.3
90 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 54V45545V4 46.2
91 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444V44VV5 45.4
92 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54544V4V4 V 45.3
93 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5V54444 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55V5VV5VV5 50.5
2 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55V5555V55 50.2
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V5555 V 50.2
4 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V4V5VVVV5V V 49.7
5 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT VV455VV5VV 49.6
6 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V5VVVV 49.5
7 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 54V555V55V U J 49.3
8 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 54VV5V5555 V 49.3
9 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 45V5V4VVVV 48.6
10 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V5VV55 U J 48.4
11 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V555VV5 48.3
12 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW VV5445V555 V 48.3
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5VV4V54555 V SV 48.3
14 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 555554VVV4 48.3
15 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 54554555VV 48.2
16 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V5V55555 48.2
17 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55V445V4VV 47.4
18 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55VV4V454V V 47.4
19 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4545VV5 V SV 47.3
20 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V5V55V5 47.3
21 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V5545VV54 V L 47.3
22 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4545VVV554 T 47.3
23 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5V4454555V U J 47.2
24 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD V555444V55 47.2
25 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V555455454 SV V 47.1
26 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V54V45V4V V 46.4
27 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 454VV5V544 V 46.3
28 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554444V55V L 46.2
29 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 554445VV45 L 46.2
30 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4444545V U J 45.2
31 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554345V5V4 V 45.2
32 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 445545V445 V SV 45.1
33 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 3455V55454 V 45.1
34 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW V4444VVV44 44.4
35 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC V543545445 L 44.1
36 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V445454V34 V 43.2
37 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455444445 43.0
38 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 554V2V4405 39.2
39 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 434334VV43 L U J 38.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 5V5V555V4V U J T 49.4
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 5555554V55 49.1
3 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5V45V3VVV5 47.5
4 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445VV5V4V V 47.4
5 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V5V4555454 47.2
6 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT V545454555 47.1
7 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V4455VV V 46.3
8 West Phillip Darwin NT 3V55445554 45.1
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 554V44V255 44.2
10 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 545555343V L 44.1
11 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 45454V4454 V 44.1
12 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55444V5444 V 44.1
13 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 40V45V5VV5 U J T 43.4
14 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445435355 43.1
15 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54454543V2 41.1
16 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 2455344V53 V 40.1
17 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3433335535 V 37.0
F Standard - A
1 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6XX6XX65XX V SV 59.6
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD X66666X5XX 59.4
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X666X5XX66 59.4
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6566666XX V 59.3
5 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 666666566X V 59.1
6 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX5XX5X 58.6
7 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66665566X 58.2
8 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X556666666 V SV 58.1
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX55566X6X V 57.4
10 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 656X556X6X 57.3
11 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X55X66566X V SV 57.3
12 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX5656656X V SV 57.3
13 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X666X5565X V 57.3
14 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6X55X6566 V SV 57.3
15 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 656566XX56 V SV 57.2
16 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65555XXX V SV 56.5
17 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW 465XX66X5X L 56.4
18 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45666665XX V SV 56.2
19 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55665X6X56 56.2
20 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6655X65566 V SV L 56.1
21 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6566655566 V SV 56.0
22 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6555666656 56.0
23 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X66555X5 V SV 55.2
24 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556655X56 55.1
25 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65656X5655 V 55.1
26 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW X566565664 55.1
27 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 5555X55665 V SV 53.1
28 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 54455XX655 51.2
29 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 424XX56566 V 50.2
F Standard - B
1 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 66X55X66X6 58.3
2 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665566X6X6 58.2
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X5656666X6 L U J 58.2
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW X565655XX6 V SV T 56.3
5 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 656X6XX555 V SV 56.3
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565646XX5 V 55.2
7 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD X655X65655 55.2
8 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6X56656654 V SV 55.1
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655565556 V 54.0
10 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454566X6 V 52.1
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6446X55555 V SV SP 51.1
F Open - FO
1 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW XXX6XXX6X6 60.7
2 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66X6X6X 60.5
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X6XXX66 60.5
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6666XX6 SV 60.4
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6666X666X6 60.2
6 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 6X666X6666 60.2
7 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566XXXXXX 59.6
8 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX5X66XX 59.5
9 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW X66X666X5X 59.4
10 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X65X66X6X6 59.4
11 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66X666X65X 59.3
12 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 656XX66X66 L 59.3
13 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 6666566666 59.0
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X66655XX 58.3
15 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW X5X666X656 58.3
16 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6X565656X V SV 57.3
17 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X565666X5 57.2
18 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX55X655X 56.5
19 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565656XX5 V SV 56.2
20 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665555XX65 V SV 55.2
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XXXX6XX5X 59.7
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5XXX66XX V 59.6
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X655XXX6X 58.5
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX655X66X6 V 58.4
5 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X6556XXX66 58.4
6 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 566566X66X 58.2
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX56665556 56.2
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X56X556565 V 55.2
9 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X655555 53.1
10 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65446555XX V 52.2

Match 12 - 300 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
3 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVVVVVVV5 50.8
5 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VVVVV5VVV5 50.8
6 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVV5V 50.7
8 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVV5VV5V5V V 50.7
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VVVV5V5V5V 50.7
10 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55VVVVVV5 V 50.7
11 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5VVVV5 L 50.7
12 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VV5 V 50.7
13 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555VVVVVV 50.6
14 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V5V55VVVV V L 50.6
15 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5V5VV 50.6
16 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 55VV5VVV5V V 50.6
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VV5V V 50.6
18 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5V5V 50.6
19 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV5V5V 50.6
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVV555V 50.6
21 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV5VVV555V 50.6
22 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55VVV5VVV5 50.6
23 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VVVVVV555 50.6
24 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 555V55VVVV V SV 50.5
25 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V555V55VVV 50.5
26 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555VV5V5VV V 50.5
27 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 55VV55V5VV 50.5
28 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5V55V5VV 50.5
29 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5VV555V5VV L 50.5
30 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V555V5V 50.5
31 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V555V5VVV5 50.5
32 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555VVV5VV5 50.5
33 Horsnell Mark Bacchus Marsh VIC V5VVV55V55 50.5
34 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5V555V55VV 50.4
35 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555VVV55V SV V 50.4
36 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD V55V5V555V L 50.4
37 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55555VVVV5 50.4
38 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 555VV55VV5 50.4
39 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555V5V5 50.4
40 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV55V5 50.4
41 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 5555V5V55V 50.3
42 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5555V55V V 50.3
43 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 555V5V555V 50.3
44 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55555VV5V5 V 50.3
45 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V54VVVVV V 49.7
46 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4VV55V 49.7
47 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5VVV4VVV5 PP 49.7
48 Berry Tim Natives QLD V554V5VVVV 49.6
49 Bale Jessica Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V545VVV L U 49.6
50 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V455VVVV5V 49.6
51 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5VV4V5V5V V 49.6
52 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 5VVV4V5VV5 49.6
53 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV4VV5VV55 V 49.6
54 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD 55V5VVVVV4 V 49.6
54 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVVV4 U J 49.6
56 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5V555VV 49.5
57 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV455V5V V 49.5
58 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455VVVV5 U J 49.5
59 Thompson Don Natives QLD 54VV5V5VV5 V SP 49.5
60 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V5545V55VV 49.4
61 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V45VV555V V 49.4
62 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5VVV54555V V SV 49.4
63 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55554V V 49.4
64 Edser George Central QLD 455V5VV5V5 49.4
65 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV5V555V5 49.4
66 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC 5555VV5VV4 V 49.4
67 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5555V4 49.4
68 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V5555V SP 49.3
69 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV55V55 V 49.3
70 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 54V55VV555 49.3
71 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD 55V455V555 V 49.2
72 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45555555 49.1
73 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4VVVV4V 48.7
74 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC V45VV54VVV 48.6
75 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VV45V4V V 48.6
76 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5VV4V455VV 48.5
77 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5VV4VV5 48.5
78 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V4545V55VV L 48.4
79 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5VV4V545V5 V SV 48.4
80 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5454V5 V SV 48.4
81 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 45V5VVV554 V 48.4
82 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V45V5V5 V 48.3
83 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 54V5VV5554 V SV 48.3
84 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV554455 48.2
85 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V555V45 V 48.2
86 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55455554V5 U J 48.1
87 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V45V4VVV V 47.6
88 Letts Tim Darwin VIC VV44VVV5V4 47.6
89 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV4V5454VV 47.5
90 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 5445VVVV45 V 47.4
91 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV5V55443 V SV 46.3
92 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V444454V54 L 44.2
93 Tofler Stephen Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545454345 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 5VV555V55V 50.4
2 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVV5VVV 49.8
3 Livermore Damon United Services Institute of NSW Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V54VVV 49.5
4 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD VV555545VV V 49.4
5 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555VVV554V L 49.4
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV545VV55 V 49.4
7 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 54555V5VV5 L 49.3
8 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 545VV55V55 49.3
9 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455V4VVV U J 48.5
10 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4VV45VV V SV 48.5
11 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW VV4V55545V V 48.4
12 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5V4555VV4V 48.4
13 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 545VV55V4V 48.4
14 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 54VV5V45V5 48.4
15 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV545VV455 48.4
16 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V45555VV 48.3
17 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455545V5 U J 48.2
18 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455V4V55 48.2
19 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V5454V5555 U J 48.2
20 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 5V5554V455 SV V 48.2
21 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 55V4555545 48.1
22 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 444VVVV55V V 47.5
23 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV45V44V V 47.4
24 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV54V4455 47.4
25 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5VV5553545 V SV 47.2
26 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 555454V5V4 V 47.2
27 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55V4545455 V SV 47.1
28 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555554544 V 47.0
29 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V4444VV5V5 V 46.4
30 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4V5V5534V5 T 46.3
31 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV445545V4 V 46.3
32 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW V5V545V444 46.3
33 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 4V54V45545 L 46.2
34 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 53545V445V 45.2
35 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5553554445 V 45.0
36 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V444444V5V V L 44.3
37 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444435V45 L U J 42.1
38 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD V544443445 U J 42.1
39 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V4124VV525 38.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VV55V V 50.6
2 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 5V5V5555V5 50.3
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V5VV54545 V 48.3
4 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554V455V U J T 48.2
5 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV4V54VV4 V 46.5
6 West Phillip Darwin NT 5V5544454V 46.2
7 Humell Peter Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 555V44V445 U J T 46.2
8 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 345454V5VV 45.3
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 44V544455V V 45.2
10 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V44V4444VV 44.4
11 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V445552V V 44.2
12 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 34554V5444 43.1
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 545145445V 42.1
14 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 345V544344 41.1
15 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 4V344444V3 L 40.2
16 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2344444444 37.0
17 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4434244132 V 31.0
F Standard - A
1 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 666XXXXXXX 60.7
2 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X6XXX6 60.6
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66666XX66 V 60.3
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6666X66666 60.1
5 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW 56XXXXXXXX L 59.8
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X5X6XXXXX6 V SV 59.7
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X66XXX6XX V SV 59.6
8 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6656XXX6XX V SV 59.5
9 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXX666X65 V SV 59.5
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X5X6X666X V 59.4
11 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX5X6666 V SV 59.4
12 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6X566XXXX5 58.5
13 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XXX666X56 V 58.4
14 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 5XX66XX656 V 58.4
15 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666665XX5X V SV 58.3
16 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 656XXX6656 58.3
17 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 6XX5666X65 V 58.3
18 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55X66666X6 V SV 58.2
19 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65XX666665 V SV 58.2
20 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X666X5X5X V 57.4
21 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X665X566 V SV 57.2
22 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X6X5665665 V SV 57.2
23 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666555666X 57.1
24 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66665X5566 57.1
25 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 5X65566X5X 56.3
26 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X5566X5 56.3
27 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 6655656665 V SV 56.0
28 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X655656X4X V SV L 55.3
29 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4656665656 55.0
F Standard - B
1 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 566X6XX6XX V SV T 59.5
2 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 66655XXX6X 58.4
3 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 56X6X6656X 58.3
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X65666X6 V 58.2
5 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666666546 V 57.0
6 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55X65XX5X6 V SV 56.4
7 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X556X5XX5 56.4
8 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6XX55546X5 L U J 54.3
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 566X6564X4 V SV 54.2
10 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X5555666 V 54.1
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X55565665 V SV SP 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXXXXXX SV 60.10
2 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XXXXXXX 60.8
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XXXXX 60.7
5 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 66XXXXX6XX 60.7
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XXX6XX 60.7
7 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 666XXXX6X6 60.5
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6X66XXX66 60.5
9 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX666X 60.3
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66666X6 V SV 60.3
11 De La Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 5XXX6XXXXX 59.8
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X5X66XXX6X 59.6
13 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 566X6XX6XX 59.5
14 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX65X66X6 V SV 59.5
15 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X656X6X 59.4
16 Bailey Richard Goulbourn Rifle Club NSW X556666XXX 58.4
17 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X5X6665X6X V SV 58.4
18 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X66X656665 58.2
19 Lyall Jodi North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X55XX6566X L 57.4
20 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 66566665X5 57.1
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XXX66XX V 60.6
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66XXXXX66X 60.6
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X66X66666 59.2
4 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X666665X5X V 58.3
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXX6X55566 V 57.4
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6566566X56 57.1
7 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6465566655 54.0
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64X5455X66 V 53.2
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 456546556X 52.1
10 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5645645455 49.0

Match 11 - Aggregate - The J G McIntosh Series Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 400.53
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 399.60
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 399.58
4 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 399.57
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 399.57
6 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 399.56
7 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 399.55
8 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 399.50
9 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 399.49
10 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 399.49
11 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 399.47
12 Edser George Central QLD 398.54
13 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 398.50
14 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 398.48
15 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 398.46
16 Berry Tim Natives QLD 398.40
17 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 397.54
18 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 397.48
19 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 397.48
20 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 397.46
21 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 397.43
22 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 397.42
23 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 397.39
24 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 396.58
25 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 396.55
26 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 396.49
27 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 396.44
28 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD SV V 396.40
29 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 396.37
30 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 395.47
31 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 395.45
32 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 395.43
33 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 395.39
34 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 395.37
35 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 395.36
36 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 394.47
37 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 394.47
38 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 394.46
39 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 394.40
40 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 394.32
41 Gee Garry Darwin NT V SV 394.29
42 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 393.45
43 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 393.42
44 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD V 393.39
45 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 393.38
46 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 393.30
47 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 392.42
48 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 392.41
49 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 392.37
50 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L 391.38
51 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 391.38
52 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 391.34
53 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 390.35
54 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD V 390.35
55 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 389.37
56 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 389.32
57 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 387.40
58 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 387.31
59 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 387.26
60 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 381.34
61 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 376.20
Target Rifle - B
1 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V 393.35
2 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 391.33
3 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 390.37
4 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 390.32
5 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 390.24
6 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 389.35
7 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 387.30
8 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 387.26
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 385.21
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 384.28
11 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 382.34
12 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 380.28
13 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 379.26
14 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 378.19
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 377.28
16 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD SV V 374.23
17 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 373.25
18 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 372.26
19 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 371.18
20 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 369.18
21 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 367.19
22 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 366.24
23 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 353.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 386.29
2 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 377.27
3 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 373.23
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 371.18
5 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 368.19
6 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 364.20
7 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 363.18
8 West Phillip Darwin NT 361.17
9 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 353.13
10 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 320.14
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 477.43
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 475.42
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 471.31
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 468.33
5 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 467.33
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 467.26
7 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 462.25
8 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 459.27
9 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 458.30
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 458.19
11 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 457.30
12 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456.15
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 455.21
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 453.20
15 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 451.30
16 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 449.23
17 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 444.12
18 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 430.15
F Standard - B
1 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 462.28
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 454.26
3 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 454.22
4 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 450.25
5 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 449.23
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 449.20
7 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 426.14
F Open - FO
1 Dobson David South Bendigo VIC 477.37
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 476.38
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 476.35
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 475.38
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 474.42
6 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 473.30
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 472.33
8 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 468.35
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 459.25
10 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 459.23
11 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 444.18
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 474.36
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 467.31
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 467.29
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 464.31
5 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 462.32
6 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 453.20
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 442.29

Match 10 - Aggregate - J G McIntosh Series Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 200.31
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 200.30
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 200.30
4 Edser George Central QLD 200.30
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 200.30
6 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 200.28
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 200.28
8 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.28
9 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 200.26
10 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 200.26
11 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 200.25
12 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 200.25
13 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 200.21
14 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 200.20
15 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 199.31
16 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 199.31
17 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 199.31
18 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 199.29
19 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 199.26
20 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.24
21 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 199.24
22 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 199.24
23 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 199.23
24 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 199.23
25 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 199.22
26 Gee Garry Darwin NT V SV 199.22
27 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.21
28 Berry Tim Natives QLD 199.20
29 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.30
30 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 198.24
31 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 198.24
32 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 198.23
33 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 198.22
34 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD V 198.21
35 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.20
36 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 198.20
37 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.20
38 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 198.20
39 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD L 198.19
40 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 198.19
41 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD SV V 198.16
42 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 197.26
43 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC V 197.22
44 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 197.22
45 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 197.21
46 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 197.17
47 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT 196.23
48 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 196.22
49 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD V 196.22
50 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 196.21
51 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 196.21
52 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.20
53 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.16
54 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 195.27
55 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.26
56 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.17
57 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 194.20
58 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 194.13
59 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 192.18
60 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 191.25
61 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 187.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 197.17
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 197.16
3 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 197.14
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 196.23
5 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 196.20
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 196.11
7 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 195.19
8 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 195.16
9 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V 195.14
10 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 194.14
11 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD SV V 192.12
12 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.12
13 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 190.14
14 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 189.18
15 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 189.17
16 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 189.13
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 188.15
18 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 188.6
19 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 187.13
20 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 187.11
21 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 186.9
22 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 185.9
23 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 162.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 195.13
2 West Phillip Darwin NT 188.12
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 187.9
4 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 184.12
5 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 184.9
6 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.14
7 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 179.9
8 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.9
9 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 175.7
10 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.9
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 238.22
2 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 238.21
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 234.14
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 233.14
5 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 233.7
6 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 232.19
7 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 232.19
8 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 232.14
9 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 228.15
10 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 228.13
11 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 228.9
12 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 227.17
13 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 226.11
14 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 225.16
15 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 224.12
16 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 224.8
17 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 223.6
18 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 223.5
F Standard - B
1 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 234.10
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 230.17
3 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 228.15
4 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 227.8
5 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 225.12
6 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 225.12
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 223.10
8 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 222.10
F Open - FO
1 Dobson David South Bendigo VIC 240.22
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 239.26
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 239.23
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 239.20
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 238.23
6 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 238.18
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 237.18
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 237.17
9 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 236.14
10 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 233.17
11 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 228.18
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 227.8
13 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 221.6
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 240.21
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 235.20
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 234.19
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 232.13
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 231.13
6 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 230.14
7 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 230.11

Match 9 - 800 metres 2nd - 800m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
3 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VVVV 50.8
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVVVVVV55V 50.8
5 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVVV5VVVV5 V SV 50.8
6 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVVVV 50.7
7 Boschetti Wayne Marong VIC 5V5VVVV5VV V 50.7
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V5VVVV5VV L 50.7
9 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V55VVVV5VV 50.7
10 Edser George Central QLD 55VVVVVVV5 50.7
11 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVV5 U J 50.7
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVV55 V 50.7
13 O Loghlen Kim Natives QLD 55VV55VVVV 50.6
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVV5VV V 50.6
15 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VV55VVV5V L 50.6
16 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5V5VV5V5V 50.6
17 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV5V5VVV5 50.6
18 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5VV5V5VV5 50.6
19 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV5V5V5 V 50.6
20 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5V55 50.6
21 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV55V5VV V 50.5
22 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V5V5V5V5V 50.5
23 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC 5V5V5VV55V 50.5
24 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen QLD 5VV5V5V55V V 50.5
25 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V5VVV55V5 50.5
26 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 555V55VV5V 50.4
27 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV55V55V V 50.4
28 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VVV55555V V 50.4
29 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVV55 V 50.4
30 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55VV55 50.4
31 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD VV555V5V55 L 50.4
32 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD VVV5555V55 V 50.4
33 Bell Ian Sarina Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV555V555 SV V 50.4
34 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VV5555V5 50.3
35 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V5VV5VV 49.7
36 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVVV45V5V V 49.7
37 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW VVV45VVVV5 L 49.7
38 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW VVVV54VVV5 49.7
39 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5V5V54VVV PP 49.6
40 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5V4VV5VV5 V SP 49.6
41 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5V5V5VV54V 49.5
42 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V5V45VVV5 V L 49.5
43 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55VV5VV5V4 49.5
44 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V55545VVV V 49.4
45 Berry Tim Natives QLD 554V55VV5V 49.4
46 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545V5VV5V5 49.4
47 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5V5VV45V55 49.4
48 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 4VV5V5V555 V 49.4
49 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VV45555 49.4
50 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5545 49.4
51 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V455VV5 V 49.3
52 Gee Garry Darwin NT V5555V45V5 V SV 49.3
53 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5555V5455V 49.2
54 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 54VV5VVV4V U J 48.6
55 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55VVVV4VV4 V SV 48.6
56 Baldwin Frank Darwin NT V54VV54V5V 48.5
57 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VVV554V4 V 48.5
58 Breeding Warren Yunta SA 5455V4V5V5 48.3
59 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454V5V555 48.3
60 Pollock Doug Townsville QLD 5V35VV5555 V 48.3
61 Semmler Brad Light River SA VVV4V454VV 47.6
62 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V5544V5535 V 46.2
63 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV353345V4 42.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD V5V55VVVVV U J 50.7
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5555V555V V 50.3
3 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5555V5VV55 V SV 50.3
4 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW 5V5VV4V5VV 49.6
5 Broome Scott Darwin Rifle Club NT 5VVV4V555V 49.5
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5555V4V V SV 49.5
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5455V5VV5V L 49.4
8 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V45V5V5V V 49.4
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55V455V55V V SV 49.3
10 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V5554 V 49.2
11 Hawkins Bob Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD V554555545 V 48.1
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5V43 V 47.5
13 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V553V5V4V5 47.4
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55V4V544V5 47.3
15 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545V4V5V3 V L 46.3
16 Kennedy Robert Townsville Marksmen R.c. Inc. QLD 545V544545 SV V 46.1
17 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 33V45VV5VV 45.5
18 Mitchell Angus Darwin QLD 35554VV4V4 45.3
19 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 544V5V4V53 45.3
20 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V435V55454 V 45.2
21 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5355V54444 T 44.1
22 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5444535544 V 43.0
23 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 4233VVV45V L 41.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 45V5V55V55 V 49.3
2 West Phillip Darwin NT VVV4555V54 48.4
3 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V4V455 V 47.4
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5554535555 47.0
5 Kim Dae Darwin Rifle Club NT 4444V4V3V5 43.3
6 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 044V5V5V55 43.3
7 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 505V54V554 V 43.2
8 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 52V5435545 43.1
9 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V4224455V 41.2
10 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4353455245 V 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X66XXX6X6 V SV 60.5
2 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6656X5 58.4
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XX5666665X 58.3
4 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District QLD 66X6X5X55X 57.4
5 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655X6X6X5 57.3
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX56X65665 V SV 57.3
7 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X55665666X V SV 57.2
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X56655X666 V SV 57.2
9 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6656556666 57.0
10 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XX555X5X66 V SV 56.4
11 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 556X5656XX V SV L 56.3
12 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 66XX5X5556 56.3
13 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 55666X655X V SV 56.2
14 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555666X56 V SV 56.2
15 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6556665X65 V 56.1
16 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X6XX5555 V SV 55.3
17 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56655655XX V 55.2
18 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 65565X5655 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 666XX566XX V SV 59.4
2 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 5666666X5X 58.2
3 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5666566X V 57.2
4 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6556XXX 56.4
5 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW X65X555466 V SV 54.2
6 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 55455XXXX5 L U J 53.4
7 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65546555X6 V 53.1
8 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 45556X6565 V SV T 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matthew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Dobson David South Bendigo VIC 66XX6XXXXX 60.7
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X66XXXX 60.6
4 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXX66XXX66 60.6
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XXXX666 V SV 60.5
6 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 6X666XX666 60.3
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX66X666 60.3
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66X6666 60.3
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 56XX6XX666 59.4
10 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X666X6X5 59.4
11 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 665566X6X6 58.2
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66X56565X6 57.2
13 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 66656X5X55 V SV 56.2
14 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556565656X 55.1
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66XXX6666X 60.4
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 56XXXX6XX5 V 58.6
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX65X56 V 58.5
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X66X566X 58.3
5 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 656X5566XX 57.3
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X656XX665 57.3
7 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X566655656 V 56.1

Match 8 - 800 metres 1st - 800m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Webb-Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVVV5VVVVV L 50.9
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
4 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V5VVVVVVV PP 50.8
5 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5VV5VVVVV V L 50.8
6 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW V5VVVV5VVV L 50.8
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5VVV5VVV L 50.8
8 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5V5VV5VVV V 50.7
9 Young Erica University Of Qld QLD 5V5VVVV5VV L 50.7
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VV5VV V 50.7
11 McKenzie Mal Port Macquarie NSW 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
12 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/nathalia VIC VVVV55VVV5 50.7
13 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55VV5V5VVV 50.6
14 Edser George Central QLD V5VVV555VV 50.6
15 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55VV5VVV5V 50.6
15 Bidgood Ash Cro