NSWRA 139th Open Championships Results 2015

Match 25 - Aggregate - NSWRA Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 871.100
2 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 870.101
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 868.106
4 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 868.99
5 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 868.95
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 867.111
7 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 865.100
8 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 865.86
9 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 864.111
10 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 864.98
11 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 864.93
12 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 864.92
13 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 860.100
14 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 860.97
15 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 859.87
16 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 857.90
17 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 857.86
18 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 857.84
19 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 856.88
20 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 856.77
21 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 855.99
22 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 855.93
23 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 854.71
24 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 853.85
25 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 853.82
26 Thompson Don Natives V SP 851.84
27 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 850.71
28 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 849.67
29 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 848.88
30 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 847.74
31 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 847.73
32 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 845.64
33 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 844.67
34 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 840.67
35 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 838.71
36 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 836.77
37 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 835.72
38 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 475.70
39 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 474.68
40 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 474.64
41 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 473.57
42 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 470.52
43 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 470.51
44 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 469.54
45 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 467.66
46 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466.52
47 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 464.46
48 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 460.42
49 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 457.41
50 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454.48
51 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 454.37
52 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 450.27
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 852.92
2 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 847.75
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 845.71
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 823.58
5 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 817.55
6 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 809.46
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 805.50
8 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 802.53
9 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW V L 799.42
10 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 787.46
11 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 784.48
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 698.39
13 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 521.22
14 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 456.48
15 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 451.30
16 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 424.12
17 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 417.23
Target Rifle - C
1 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 819.55
2 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 810.48
3 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 788.45
4 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 784.47
5 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 753.31
6 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 453.32
7 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 418.17
F Standard - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 1022.77
2 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 1011.55
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 1001.58
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 1000.59
5 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 996.64
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 995.61
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 991.51
8 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 976.46
9 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 965.32
10 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 963.47
11 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 558.41
12 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 553.31
13 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 551.36
14 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 550.33
15 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 550.29
16 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 549.29
17 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 538.38
18 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW L J 534.34
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 979.47
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 977.35
3 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 966.52
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 959.31
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 942.35
6 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 913.29
7 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 552.34
8 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 551.38
9 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 545.30
10 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 545.20
11 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 544.31
12 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 539.27
13 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 534.31
14 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 521.23
15 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 508.24
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1041.100
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 1032.79
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 1026.86
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 1018.80
5 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 1015.64
6 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 1014.49
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 1013.63
8 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 1008.89
9 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 1006.66
10 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 991.59
11 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 988.45
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 987.48
13 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 564.54
14 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 550.48
15 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 550.41
16 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 549.40
17 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 539.41
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 555.40
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 552.35
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 543.27
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 525.15

Match 24 - Aggregate - The NSW Queens Prize Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 475.70
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 474.77
3 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 474.68
4 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 474.68
5 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 474.66
6 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 474.64
7 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 474.63
8 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 474.62
9 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 474.60
10 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 474.51
11 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 473.63
12 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 473.61
13 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 473.57
14 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 472.67
15 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 472.66
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 472.60
17 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 472.60
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 472.58
19 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 472.56
20 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 472.50
21 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 472.49
22 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 471.59
23 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 471.54
24 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 471.49
25 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 470.55
26 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 470.55
27 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 470.52
28 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 470.52
29 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 470.51
30 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 469.56
31 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 469.55
32 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 469.54
33 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 469.54
34 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 469.51
35 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 469.48
36 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 469.47
37 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 469.47
38 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 469.45
39 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 468.54
40 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 467.66
41 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 467.56
42 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 467.50
43 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 467.50
44 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 467.41
45 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466.52
46 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 466.50
47 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466.45
48 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 466.44
49 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 465.38
50 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 464.50
51 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 464.46
52 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 464.42
53 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 463.45
54 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 463.43
55 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 463.41
56 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 462.46
57 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 462.42
58 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 462.37
59 Thompson Don Natives V SP 461.51
60 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 460.42
61 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 460.42
62 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 459.52
63 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 459.39
64 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 459.38
65 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 459.32
66 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 457.41
67 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 457.36
68 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 456.39
69 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 455.45
70 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454.48
71 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 454.37
72 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 453.47
73 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 450.27
74 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 442.24
Target Rifle - B
1 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 468.48
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 465.41
3 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 464.40
4 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 461.49
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 458.36
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 457.35
7 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 456.48
8 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 453.28
9 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 451.30
10 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 450.28
11 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 449.33
12 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 447.29
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 445.31
14 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 445.23
15 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 442.22
16 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW V L 431.22
17 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 427.26
18 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 424.12
19 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 422.27
20 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 417.23
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 453.32
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 450.32
3 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 443.28
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 443.27
5 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 440.25
6 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 430.25
7 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 426.27
8 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 421.22
9 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 418.25
10 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 418.17
F Standard - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 566.48
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 560.52
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 558.41
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 557.48
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 555.42
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 555.37
7 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 554.41
8 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553.44
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 553.31
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 552.33
11 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 551.36
12 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 551.34
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 550.33
14 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 550.29
15 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 549.29
16 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 542.29
17 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 540.28
18 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 539.34
19 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 538.38
20 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 538.30
21 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW L J 534.34
22 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534.28
23 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 530.33
24 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 529.19
25 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 525.27
F Standard - B
1 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 557.44
2 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 552.34
3 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 551.38
4 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 545.30
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 545.20
6 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 544.31
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 541.22
8 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 539.27
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 538.28
10 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 537.32
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 536.19
12 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 534.31
13 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 526.19
14 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 521.23
15 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 518.18
16 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 508.24
17 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 504.16
18 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 472.6
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 567.62
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 564.54
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 562.52
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 562.49
5 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 559.59
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 558.54
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 558.42
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 557.44
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 554.42
10 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 554.39
11 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 554.28
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 553.30
13 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 552.39
14 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 552.37
15 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 550.48
16 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 550.41
17 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 549.40
18 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW 543.27
19 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 541.22
20 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 539.41
21 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 533.33
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 555.40
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 552.35
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 543.27
4 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 531.24
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 525.15

Match 23 - Aggregate - The NSW Queens Prize Day 3 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 125.20
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 125.20
3 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 125.19
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 125.18
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 125.18
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 125.18
7 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 125.17
8 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 125.17
9 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.16
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 125.16
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.16
12 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 125.15
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 125.15
14 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 125.15
15 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 125.14
16 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 125.14
17 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 125.13
18 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 125.13
19 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.12
20 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.16
21 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 124.16
22 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 124.16
23 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 124.16
24 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 124.15
25 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 124.14
26 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.14
27 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 124.14
28 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.14
29 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 124.14
30 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.13
31 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 124.13
32 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 124.13
33 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.13
34 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 124.12
35 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 124.12
36 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 124.12
37 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.11
38 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 124.11
39 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 124.10
40 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.10
41 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.19
42 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 123.17
43 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.15
44 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 123.15
45 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 123.15
46 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 123.14
47 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 123.12
48 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.12
49 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.11
50 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.11
51 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 123.10
52 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 123.9
53 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 123.8
54 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.14
55 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.14
56 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.13
57 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 122.12
58 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.9
59 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 122.8
60 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 121.10
61 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 121.8
62 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 121.5
63 Thompson Don Natives V SP 120.13
64 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.9
65 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.8
66 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.7
67 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.7
68 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 119.18
69 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 119.15
70 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 119.12
71 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.8
72 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 118.8
73 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 117.9
74 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 117.9
75 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 116.8
76 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 124.15
2 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 124.13
3 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 124.13
4 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.9
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.14
6 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 122.8
7 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 120.11
8 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.8
9 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 119.9
10 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 118.8
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 117.9
12 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 117.7
13 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 117.5
14 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 116.11
15 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 115.8
16 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 109.4
17 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 109.1
18 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 106.5
19 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 104.4
20 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW V L 100.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 123.7
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 121.12
3 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.7
4 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.6
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 117.6
6 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 113.10
7 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 109.2
8 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 106.6
9 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 106.5
10 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 106.2
F Standard - A
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 148.11
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.10
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 148.9
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 147.12
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.10
6 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 147.8
7 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 146.10
8 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.10
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.4
10 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.12
11 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 145.9
12 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 145.8
13 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW L J 145.6
14 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 145.4
15 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.3
16 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.5
17 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 142.9
18 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.8
19 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 141.8
20 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 141.6
21 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.5
22 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 137.5
23 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 135.4
24 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 134.6
25 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 134.5
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.5
2 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 146.3
3 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 145.11
4 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 145.11
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 145.9
6 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 144.7
7 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 141.9
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 141.5
9 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.9
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.7
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 139.6
12 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 137.1
13 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 136.3
14 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 134.7
15 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 134.4
16 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 126.1
17 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 125.1
18 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 122.8
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.16
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.15
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.15
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 149.13
5 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 148.12
6 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 148.5
7 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 147.14
8 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.14
9 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 147.10
10 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 146.11
11 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 146.10
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 145.12
13 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 145.11
14 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.9
15 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 145.6
16 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW 145.5
17 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 143.10
18 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 143.9
19 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 143.9
20 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 143.9
21 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 142.8
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 148.12
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 147.7
3 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 145.7
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 144.6
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 135.3

Match 22 - 800m 2nd - 800m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVVV55VVVVVVVV V SV 75.13
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVVVVVVVV55VVVV 75.13
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVV5VVVVVVVVVV5 75.13
4 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V5VV5V5VVVVVVVV 75.12
5 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VVVVV5VVVVVVV PP 75.12
6 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVV5VVVVVV U J 75.12
7 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5VVV5VV5VVVVVV PP 75.12
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5V5VVV5VVVVV 75.12
9 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55VVVVV5VV 75.12
10 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVVV5VV555VVVVV 75.11
11 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VVVV5VVV5V5VVV 75.11
12 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VVV5VV5VV 75.11
13 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5VV5VVVVV5V V 75.11
14 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5VVVVVVV5VVV55V V 75.11
15 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVVVVV55VVVVV55 V SV 75.11
16 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5VVV5VV5VV5V5VV V SV 75.10
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVVV5VV5V5 V 75.10
18 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVVV5VVV55 75.10
19 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V555VVVVVV 75.9
20 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V5VV55VVVV 75.9
21 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5VVVV5V5VV V 75.9
22 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVV555VV55V5VV L 75.9
23 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VVV5V5V55 75.9
24 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVVVV5V5V5V55 75.9
25 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVVV5555V55VV 75.8
26 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 5VVVV55V555VVV5 75.8
27 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV555VV5V5V L 75.7
28 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 555VV55VV5V5V5V 75.7
29 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV5VV55V5V 75.7
30 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555VV555VVV5 75.7
31 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VV5V5VVV555V55 V L 75.7
32 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V55555V5VV 75.6
33 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVV5555555 V 75.6
34 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5555VVVV555V555 V 75.5
35 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 55555V55V5V55V5 V SV 75.4
36 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4VVVVVVVVVV5 V 74.13
37 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVV55VVV4V V 74.11
38 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5VVVVVV5V54V5V V 74.10
39 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5V55VV45V V SV 74.10
40 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VVVVV55VVV45 V 74.10
41 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVV5VV5V4 74.10
42 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV4V555VVV V SV 74.9
43 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4VVV55VVVVV5 V 74.9
44 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V554VV5VV5VVVV5 74.9
45 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV4V5V5VVV5 74.9
46 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V4VVVVVVV555V55 74.9
47 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVVV555VVVV5V54 74.9
48 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V55VVV5V545VVV 74.8
49 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V45V5VV55VV55VV V SV 74.8
50 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55VV54VVVVV5 74.8
51 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5VVV5V55VVV4 V 74.8
52 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V4V55V5V55VVV V 74.7
53 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V554VVV555V5V V SV 74.7
54 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 55VV55VVV5V554V V 74.7
55 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVV45V55V5 74.7
56 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5VV5VVV545 74.7
57 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV555VVV55V4 74.7
58 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V5545VVV5V555V V 74.6
59 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V5V545VV55 SP 74.6
60 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVVVV455V54VVVV 73.10
61 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVVVV45V455 73.8
62 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V455VV5V54VV5V5 73.7
63 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V45V54V5V5 V 73.7
64 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V54V5VVVVV4 73.7
65 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V5V5VVV4555V4 V SV 73.6
66 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV55V555445 V 73.4
67 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV4VV5V55V45V5 72.7
68 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V554VV554455V V 72.5
69 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V5V545535V5VV55 72.5
70 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544454V5VV5VVV5 V 71.6
71 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5V454VV5V45 V 71.5
72 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V5V5VV555V2 71.5
73 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4V45545555VV5 V 71.4
74 Thompson Don Natives 055V5V55VV5V55V V SP 70.6
75 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 345V5V5VV4V4V55 V 70.6
76 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554554VV44V5444 V 68.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VV5V55V55V 75.7
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD VVVVV55V5VVV5V4 V 74.10
3 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 5V4VV555V5V5VVV V 74.8
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV4VVV5555V V 74.8
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V5VV55VV45 U J 74.8
6 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4555VVVVVVV54 V 73.8
7 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55445V5V555VV5V 73.5
8 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 555V55V5V454V55 73.4
9 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V5V55555V45 73.4
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5VV5V4V55VV553V V 72.7
11 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5554V5V5V44455V U J 71.4
12 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4V554445545 V 70.5
13 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V54V4555V4V V 70.4
14 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V4554V4V5445V5 V 70.4
15 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV44V5V5445545 V SV 70.4
16 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4V54V5V5544V553 V SV 69.4
17 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V455455V4454455 V SV 69.2
18 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 5544V5455554255 68.1
19 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW 3454443V3V45353 V L 60.2
20 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 03V35344455V553 V 59.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 55V555555VV5V55 75.4
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55VV54V4V5 73.8
3 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V455455VVV455 72.4
4 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V435545V4VV5V45 69.5
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4V5VV4455545445 69.3
6 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5V5554545445544 T 69.1
7 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 555555V35555353 L 69.1
8 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5VV53544544V53 67.4
9 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VVVVV5532444V45 66.6
10 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5534VV4VV2444V5 65.5
F Standard - A
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX666X5X66XX6 V SV 89.8
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66XXXXXX6X66X65 89.8
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X6XXX6666X666X V SV SP 89.6
4 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX66X65X6X666 89.6
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD X66X6X6XX656666 V SV 89.5
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6666666X56666 V SV 89.2
7 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6X66X5XX566 88.8
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW XX6656X65X6XX6X V SV 88.7
9 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX6X666556X V 88.5
10 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW 6665566XX66XXX6 L J 88.5
11 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XXXX6666556X66 V 88.5
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655X6XX666X666 V 88.4
13 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666666655X6666 88.1
14 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX666XXX65655 87.6
15 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X66X6X655656 V 87.3
16 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5X6666666X66655 V SV 87.2
17 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X6665X655X665XX V 86.5
18 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X6X6565656X6 V SV SP 86.4
19 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X666556556X V SV SP 86.3
20 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666665X6655X65 86.3
21 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55666X5XX55XXX L 85.7
22 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XX55556X5656 83.4
23 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 565555X566XX555 81.3
24 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456665X55X56565 V SV 81.2
25 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6555XX555554X56 V 79.3
F Standard - B
1 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 66X566XX665X666 V 88.4
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6X6666556X6 V 88.3
3 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 665566X6666666X 88.2
4 Palmer Russell Bega NSW X655X5XXXX6XX66 V 87.8
5 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X5655XX66XX6XX6 87.7
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556X6X5XX65666 V L 86.5
7 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 65X666X65665X56 86.3
8 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555655XX5XX6XX 84.6
9 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XX6X5X655X54 V SV 84.6
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5566565X5566 V 84.4
11 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56X65556655X66 V SV 84.3
12 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5555X66X56X565X V L 83.4
13 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 564666556665X65 V 83.1
14 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65656565565655 V 82.1
15 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 455555655666666 L U J 81.0
16 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW XX55X565435XX56 V SV 79.5
17 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 66646554X654446 77.1
18 Slack John Gosford District NSW 65X4X66X6X32453 V 74.4
F Open - FO
1 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XXXX6XXXXXX 90.12
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6X6X6XX6XXXX 90.10
3 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC X6XX6XX6XXX6X6X V 90.10
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XXXXXX66666XX L 90.8
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6XXX666XX6 90.8
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X56X6XXX6XXXXX6 V 89.10
7 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX65666XXX6XXX 89.8
8 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66665666666X V 89.3
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX5X6X66XXX5 V SV 88.8
10 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X665X6XX5666X 88.5
11 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6666X5X6665X6 88.5
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X5XX66666X5X666 88.5
13 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW X6X6666X5666656 L 88.3
14 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX66XXX55X6566 87.7
15 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X5666XX56XX5X 87.6
16 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX66X56X6X56656 87.5
17 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW 65655666X66XX66 87.3
18 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW X6X6X5X5566XX65 86.6
19 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6X6655X65X65XX6 86.5
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66XX65X5656555X L U J 84.4
21 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX5X556X5566655 83.4
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X66XXXX656666X V 89.6
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X56X5X666XXXX6 88.7
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW XX6X66555666X66 T 87.4
4 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 65666565X66X66X 87.3
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656555X666X5666 85.2

Match 21 - 800m 1st - 800m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VVVV5VVVV PP 50.8
2 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. VVV5VVV5VV 50.8
3 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5VVVV L 50.7
4 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V55VVVV5VV PP 50.7
5 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVV5VV V 50.7
6 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5VVVVV55V 50.7
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVVV55VVV5 V 50.7
8 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55VV5 50.7
9 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVVVV55V5 V SV 50.7
10 Thompson Don Natives V5VVVVVV55 V SP 50.7
11 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V5VVVVV L 50.6
12 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV55VVV 50.6
13 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VVVV5VV V 50.6
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55V5VVV5VV V 50.6
15 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V5V5VV5VV 50.6
16 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VV55VVV5V V 50.6
17 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VV5V 50.6
18 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VVVV55V 50.6
19 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 5555VVV5VV 50.5
20 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V55V55V5VV 50.5
21 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV555VV 50.5
22 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVVVV5 U J 50.5
23 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV555VV5 50.5
24 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V5V5 50.5
25 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5V55VVVV55 50.5
26 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VV55 50.5
27 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5VV55 V 50.5
28 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VV555 SP 50.5
29 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V55V5V5V V SV 50.4
30 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VVV5555V5 V 50.4
31 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55555V5V5V V SV 50.3
32 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V555V V SV 50.3
33 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555VVV555 50.3
34 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55V555 50.3
35 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5555555V5V 50.2
36 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V555V5 50.2
37 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5555V5555 50.2
38 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V545V5VVVV 49.6
39 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4VVVV5V V 49.6
40 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VV4VVV555V V SV 49.6
41 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V5VVV5 V 49.6
42 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55VV4 V 49.6
43 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V45VVVV5 V 49.5
44 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45VVV55 V 49.5
45 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V4V5VVV555 V SV 49.5
46 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VV55VV 49.4
47 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VV5VV5 49.4
48 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV455 49.4
49 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVV54 49.4
50 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55VV55455V V 49.3
51 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55V455V5V5 V L 49.3
52 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545VV555 49.3
53 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V54VV5555 V SV 49.3
54 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV5455 V 49.3
55 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5545 V 49.3
56 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 555555VV54 V 49.2
57 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5555554555 49.0
58 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V455VVV 48.6
59 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V445VV5 V 48.5
60 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44VVV555 48.5
61 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V5VV5VV44 48.5
62 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4555VV45V 48.4
63 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW VV5V54V545 V SV 48.4
64 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4VV55455 48.3
65 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVV5V52 V 47.7
66 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V345VVV55 V 47.4
67 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 25VVV55555 V 47.3
68 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV455V5544 V 47.3
69 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 3555545555 47.0
70 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4545V4554V V 46.2
71 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V50V55VVVV V SV 45.6
72 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354454555V V 45.1
73 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544445V55 45.1
74 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVV4V0V 44.7
75 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 24V5443VVV 42.4
76 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 34444445V5 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55VV5VVVVV V 50.7
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5VVV U J 50.5
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5V55VV5V V 50.5
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV555V55 V 50.5
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV55VV5 V 49.6
6 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4VVV55V V SV 49.5
7 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V555455VV 49.3
8 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545V54VV V 48.4
9 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V55544VV55 V SV 48.3
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5553555VV5 48.2
11 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV4V545 47.4
12 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V4V44V5 V 47.3
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV4444V5 V 45.3
14 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V4535445V5 V 45.2
15 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V5545550VV 44.3
16 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V0455V5V44 V 42.3
17 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 4443345554 41.0
18 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW V443553V42 V L 40.2
19 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 3253555453 V SV 40.0
20 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 4352452233 U J 33.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5544V5V 48.4
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 554554VVV5 48.3
3 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 455V55VV45 48.3
4 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V454V55 48.2
5 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V4VV44V555 47.4
6 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55553345V 45.2
7 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 23454535V5 41.1
8 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 535335245V T 40.1
9 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 43404555V4 39.1
10 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 425224535V L 37.1
F Standard - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6XXX6X V 60.6
2 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 66XX6XXXX6 V SV 60.6
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X65XX6X V 59.5
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD X6XXX66566 V SV 59.4
5 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX66666X6 V SV 59.3
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666666X56 V SV SP 59.1
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 56XX6X6X65 58.4
8 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X55X6X66X V SV SP 57.4
9 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55XX5X666X 57.4
10 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55X6X65X6 57.4
11 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5XXX565666 V 57.3
12 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656556X66X 57.2
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW XX65665566 V SV 57.2
14 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5666665X5 57.2
15 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X566X65 V SV 57.2
16 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW 6X65665566 L J 57.1
17 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55655XXXX V SV SP 56.5
18 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656655X665 L 56.1
19 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65XX6555X5 V 55.3
20 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 64X5656656 V 55.1
21 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5456X55X66 V SV 54.2
22 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX45665655 54.2
23 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X646X644 V 54.2
24 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56555655X6 54.1
25 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55465556XX 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66666X5XX V L 59.4
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X666X66 V 59.2
3 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 565X6X6XX6 58.4
4 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 666565X6XX V 58.3
5 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 656666656X 58.1
6 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655XXX656 V SV 57.3
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X66X6565 V SV 57.2
8 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW X656X55X56 V 56.3
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6X566X6555 V L 56.2
10 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6655X65566 L U J 56.1
11 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5X555X66 55.3
12 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4566X65XX5 V 55.3
13 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6565X5565X V SV 55.2
14 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555566XX5 V 54.2
15 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6X554XXX22 V 48.4
16 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 04655X5665 48.1
17 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 6555545454 48.0
18 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1264446646 V 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX6X666XX6 60.5
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX6X5XX 59.8
3 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6XX6XXX V SV 59.6
4 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65XX6XX6XX 59.6
5 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX56666X 59.5
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X5XX6X66X6 59.5
7 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X6X6XX6X5 L U J 59.5
8 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6666X65XX6 V 59.3
9 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X66X656 59.3
10 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665X666X6 V 59.2
11 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 66X5XX5XXX 58.6
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X65XXX6XX5 58.6
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XX6X6565XX 58.5
14 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX55666X6 L 58.4
15 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6XX6656566 58.2
16 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6X66656 58.2
17 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 546XX6XX6X 57.5
18 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 556X5666XX 57.3
19 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW X6566655XX L 57.3
20 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5655566X66 V 56.1
21 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5455566XXX 54.3
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X5X6XX6XX6 V 59.6
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6566666666 59.0
3 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5X665XXX66 58.4
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66X55566X6 T 57.2
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 563445665X 50.1

Match 20 - Aggregate - The NSW Queens Prize Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 200.35
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.34
3 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 200.33
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 200.32
5 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 200.32
6 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.31
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 200.31
8 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 200.30
9 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 200.30
10 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 200.28
11 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 200.27
12 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 200.27
13 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 200.24
14 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 200.24
15 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 200.23
16 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.23
17 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.23
18 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.22
19 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 199.36
20 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.32
21 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.31
22 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 199.28
23 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 199.26
24 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 199.26
25 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 199.25
26 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 199.24
27 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 199.24
28 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.22
29 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 199.22
30 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 199.22
31 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 199.21
32 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 199.20
33 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 198.30
34 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 198.27
35 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 198.26
36 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.24
37 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 198.23
38 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 198.23
39 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.22
40 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 198.21
41 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 198.18
42 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.16
43 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 198.15
44 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 197.30
45 Thompson Don Natives V SP 197.25
46 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.25
47 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.24
48 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.24
49 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 197.24
50 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 197.24
51 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 197.23
52 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 197.23
53 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.21
54 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 197.18
55 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.17
56 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 196.27
57 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 196.25
58 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 196.21
59 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.21
60 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.20
61 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.20
62 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.15
63 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.20
64 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.19
65 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.21
66 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.20
67 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 193.15
68 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.14
69 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 193.11
70 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.21
71 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.20
72 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.17
73 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.12
74 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 190.28
75 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 188.22
76 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 182.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.21
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 198.15
3 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 197.25
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 196.16
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 196.13
6 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.15
7 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 194.23
8 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 194.15
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 194.15
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.17
11 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 192.16
12 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.14
13 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 190.13
14 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW V L 189.8
15 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 187.10
16 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 187.9
17 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 186.12
18 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 185.14
19 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 185.10
20 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 183.6
21 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 174.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.16
2 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 194.14
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 188.14
4 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 188.8
5 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 186.15
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 186.11
7 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 186.10
8 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 185.11
9 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V SV 185.9
10 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 184.15
11 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 167.11
F Standard - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 238.25
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 238.16
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 237.24
4 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 237.21
5 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 237.19
6 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 237.15
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 236.26
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 236.24
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 236.19
10 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 235.26
11 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 235.20
12 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 233.20
13 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 233.18
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 233.16
15 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 233.13
16 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 232.19
17 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 232.15
18 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 232.14
19 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 231.11
20 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 230.17
21 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 229.13
22 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 226.9
23 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 224.12
24 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 220.11
25 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW L J 217.20
F Standard - B
1 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 237.20
2 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 237.16
3 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 236.21
4 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 236.17
5 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 233.17
6 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 233.13
7 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 231.13
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 231.8
9 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 230.17
10 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 230.16
11 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 229.10
12 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 228.7
13 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 225.12
14 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 225.9
15 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 222.8
16 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 218.10
17 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 218.9
18 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 212.4
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 240.29
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 239.29
3 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 239.26
4 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 238.31
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 238.22
6 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 237.27
7 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 237.22
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 237.18
9 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 236.21
10 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 236.20
11 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 236.20
12 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 236.18
13 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 236.17
14 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW 236.16
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 235.15
16 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 234.18
17 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 234.16
18 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 233.21
19 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 232.20
20 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 231.11
21 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 229.5
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 236.21
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 233.19
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 230.15
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 225.7
5 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 222.9

Match 19 - 700 m 2nd - 700m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV SP 50.10
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
1 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
1 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVVVVVVVVV PP 50.10
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
8 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
8 Thompson Don Natives 5VVVVVVVVV V SP 50.9
8 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
11 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
11 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVVVVVVV V SV 50.9
13 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
14 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V V 50.9
16 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVVVVVVV5 V SV 50.9
17 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVVV V 50.8
18 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5V5VVVVVV V L 50.8
19 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVVVV V SV 50.8
20 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VVVVV 50.8
20 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV55VVVVV V SV 50.8
22 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VVVV 50.8
23 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV5V5VVVV 50.8
24 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
25 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVVV5VVV V SV 50.8
26 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VVV L 50.8
27 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVVVV5VV V 50.8
28 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV5VV V 50.8
29 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
30 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVVVV5VV5V V 50.8
31 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVV5 U J 50.8
32 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVVVVV5VV5 V 50.8
33 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V55VVVVVV V 50.7
34 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55VVV V 50.7
35 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5V55VVV 50.7
36 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVV555VVV 50.7
37 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV55VV 50.7
38 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVV5V 50.7
39 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV5VVVV5V V 50.7
40 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVV5V V SV 50.7
41 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VV5VV5VV5V V SV 50.7
42 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVV5 V 50.7
43 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 5VVVV5VVV5 V SV 50.7
44 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV55V5 V 50.7
45 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V55VVVVV V 50.6
46 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 5V55V5VVVV V 50.6
47 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V555VVV 50.6
48 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V5VVV5VV L 50.6
49 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V5VV5VV5V 50.6
50 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V55V5V 50.6
51 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVV55V 50.6
52 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55VVVV5 50.6
53 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. V5V5V5VVV5 50.6
54 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V55VV V 50.5
55 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5VV5V 50.5
56 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVVV5 V 50.5
57 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55VVVV55V5 50.5
58 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5555 50.5
59 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555VV5V5V 50.4
60 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55V55V 50.4
61 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V55V55V55 V SV 50.3
62 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV4V5VVVVV V 49.8
63 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVV5VVVV4V V 49.8
64 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VV4 V 49.8
65 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV45V5VVVV 49.7
66 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV555V4V 49.6
67 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5545 49.5
68 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVV54 49.5
69 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5554VVVV55 PP 49.4
70 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55V455V55V 49.3
71 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V554555 V 49.3
72 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55V54 V 49.3
73 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45VV545V 48.5
74 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV54VVV45 V 48.5
75 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V555555V50 V 45.2
76 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VV04 V 44.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVV55VV V 50.8
2 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 555VVV5VVV 50.6
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5VV V 50.6
4 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV555VV V 50.6
4 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVVV555VV V 50.6
6 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V55V5VVVV5 V 50.6
7 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V5VV5 U J 50.6
8 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 55VVVVVV55 V SV 50.6
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV55V5VV55 V 50.5
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V5VV5 V 50.4
11 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 555V55V55V 50.3
12 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VVVVVV45V V SV 49.7
13 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 3VVV5V555V U J 48.5
14 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV54V54 48.5
15 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 555V5445V5 V 48.2
16 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4555V5455 V SV 48.2
17 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW 5V55V55445 V L 48.2
18 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 55V5545V54 48.2
19 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55554554 48.1
20 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V544VVV455 V 47.4
21 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555445545V V 47.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV55 50.7
2 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVVV55V55V 50.6
3 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V55V55VV55 T 50.4
4 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW VVV4V55VV5 49.6
5 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 5V5VV54V5V V SV 49.5
6 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VV45V555V5 49.4
7 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555VV555 49.2
8 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW VV5VV45455 48.4
9 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 5VV4554V55 L 48.3
10 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V25V5V55V 47.4
11 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544V54VV 47.3
F Standard - A
1 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW XXXXXX6XXX V SV 60.9
2 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW 66XXX6XXXX L J 60.7
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX6XXXX V 60.7
4 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX6XXX 60.7
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XXXX666XXX 60.7
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X6XXX V SV SP 60.6
7 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX6X66X 60.6
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX6X6XX V 60.5
9 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX6XX66 60.4
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XX666X666 V SV 60.3
11 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX56X6XX L 59.7
12 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX56X6 V 59.6
13 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66XXX6XXX5 V 59.6
14 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XXX56X V SV SP 59.4
15 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X566X6X6 V SV 59.4
16 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6XX566 59.4
17 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X666X566X6 V 59.3
18 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X66665 V SV 59.2
19 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXX55X V SV SP 58.7
20 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X66XX66 58.3
21 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX5XX4X6 V SV 57.7
22 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 656XXXX5X5 57.5
23 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556X566X 57.2
24 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66655656X6 V 57.1
25 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 1XX6XX66X6 V SV 55.5
F Standard - B
1 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6XXXX6 V L 60.8
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XXXXXX 60.6
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6X6XX6XXX6 L U J 60.6
4 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 66XX6XX666 60.4
5 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 6X6X6X6666 V 60.3
6 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 665X666XXX 59.4
7 Slack John Gosford District NSW X666X5XX66 V 59.4
8 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 66X6X6665X V 59.3
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56666X66 V 59.2
10 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX55XXX V SV 58.7
11 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5X6X656X V SV 58.4
12 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556X6X6X6 V 58.4
13 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 66X66X65X5 58.3
14 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65X6X65X V 57.4
15 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW XX65XX5656 V SV 57.4
16 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6X65X5665X V L 57.3
17 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5556666 V 57.2
18 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 6565465555 52.0
F Open - FO
1 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW XXX6XXXXXX 60.9
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX6XXXXX 60.9
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
4 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X6XXXXX 60.8
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX6XXX 60.8
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX6XX6 60.7
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X66X6XXXX 60.6
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXXX66X66X 60.6
9 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC XX66XXX6X6 V 60.6
10 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX6XX6X6X6 60.6
11 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX66X6X 60.5
12 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66666XX666 60.2
13 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6XX5XXXX 59.7
14 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXXX5X66XX L U J 59.7
15 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6XXXX65X L 59.6
16 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 6665XXXXX6 L 59.5
17 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX6566 V SV 59.5
18 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW X66XX6X566 59.4
19 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5X6XX66666 59.3
20 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XX5665 V 58.2
21 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX663X66 V 57.5
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X6XX6X5X6 V 59.5
2 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6XXX666XX5 T 59.5
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6X656665 58.3
4 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5X66656X66 58.2
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X566665X46 56.2

Match 18 - 700 m 1st - 700m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVVVVVVVVV PP 50.10
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVVV V 50.9
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5VVVVVVV L 50.9
6 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
7 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVV5VVV V SV 50.9
7 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
7 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVVVVV5VVV V SV 50.9
10 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
10 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
13 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55VVVVVVVV V SV 50.8
13 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
15 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
16 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVVV 50.8
17 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
18 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5VVV5VV V SV 50.8
18 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW VVV5VVV5VV 50.8
20 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5VVVVVV5V 50.8
21 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VVVVVV5V5V V L 50.8
22 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
23 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVVVVVV5V5 V 50.8
24 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVVVVVV55 50.8
25 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVVVV SP 50.7
25 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVVVV 50.7
27 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
28 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV5V5VVVV 50.7
29 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV5VVV L 50.7
30 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV5VV5VVV V 50.7
31 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55V5VV 50.7
32 Thompson Don Natives 5VVVVV55VV V SP 50.7
33 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV55VV 50.7
34 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VVVV5V5V5V 50.7
35 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVV55V 50.7
36 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V55V 50.7
37 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVV5 V SV 50.7
38 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5VV5VVV5 50.7
39 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55VVVVV 50.6
40 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55VVVV V 50.6
41 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5V5VV V SV 50.6
42 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VVVVV5V 50.6
43 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V5V5VVV5V V SV 50.6
44 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5VV5V V 50.6
45 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V555VVVVV5 V 50.6
46 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VV5VVV5V55 V SV 50.6
47 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5VVVVVV555 V 50.6
48 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV55V5V V 50.5
49 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5555V V 50.5
50 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55V55VVVV5 PP 50.5
51 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 5V55V5VVV5 50.5
52 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V55V5 50.5
53 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5V5VV55 50.5
54 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVV5VV5555 V 50.5
55 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VV5V 50.4
56 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55555VV5 V 50.4
57 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV555V5 V 50.4
58 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55V5V5VV55 50.4
59 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55555VV555 V 50.2
60 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVVVVV5 49.8
61 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V54V V 49.5
62 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V5V5V5 U J 49.5
63 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45VVV55 49.5
64 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55V45VVV55 49.4
65 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5545 V 49.3
66 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V4V4V V 48.4
67 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55455VVVV4 V 48.4
68 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 54V45VV555 V SV 48.3
69 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544555V55V 48.2
70 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5355V5VV4V V 47.4
71 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4V54V554 V 47.3
72 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 15VV5V55VV 46.5
73 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 24V5V5VVV5 V 46.5
74 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVVVVV0 V 45.9
75 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V0V55V 45.5
76 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5V5V0 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 5VVVVVV5VV V 50.8
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVV5VV U J 50.7
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV555V V 50.5
4 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVVV555V V 49.5
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5VVV554VV5 V 49.5
6 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 4VV55VVV55 V SV 49.5
7 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 54VVV5V555 V 49.4
8 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V5V55VV545 49.4
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5554555VVV V 49.3
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5455VV5 49.3
11 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5545V5V5 V 49.3
12 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW VV5555V554 V L 49.3
13 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV45V4 48.6
14 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW V45V5V4555 48.3
15 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44555555 V SV 48.2
16 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4355V555V5 V 47.2
17 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V4445V555 V SV 47.2
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V44V5455 V 47.2
19 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V0V55VV55 45.4
20 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5544554V44 V 45.1
21 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 553V435V54 U J 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 55VV55545V L 49.3
2 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW VVV5V4V45V T 48.6
3 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5VV55544 48.4
4 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5545VV5 48.3
5 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 555V4VV554 48.3
6 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V3V555 47.3
7 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V5444544VV V SV 45.3
8 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV5VV0V 44.5
9 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 554433V55V 44.2
10 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55555VV540 44.2
11 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 4202344445 32.0
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXXXXX V 60.10
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XXXX6X V 60.8
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66XX6XXX V 60.6
4 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6XXXXX666X V SV 60.6
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X66XXXXX6 V SV 60.6
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X6XXXX V SV 60.5
7 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666XXX V 60.5
8 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6X666X 60.5
9 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66XX666X6X V 60.4
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX6666 60.3
11 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 566XXXXXXX V SV SP 59.7
12 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXXXXX665X V SV 59.7
13 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6566XXX6X 59.5
14 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X5XX6X V SV 59.5
15 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X6XX5X 59.5
16 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X666X6X V SV SP 59.3
17 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6X65X6 V SV 59.3
18 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 666X56666X V 59.2
19 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XXXX6X5X V SV SP 58.6
20 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X5XX566X6 58.4
21 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655666XXX6 L 58.3
22 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66566555XX 56.2
23 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X565555X66 55.2
24 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X655555 55.1
25 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW 1012566XXX L J 39.3
F Standard - B
1 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 66X6XXXXXX V 60.7
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW XXX66XXXX6 L U J 60.7
3 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 66XX6666XX 60.4
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X666X66 V 60.2
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X665X6 V L 59.3
6 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW X56XX66666 V 59.3
7 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 666X66566X V L 59.2
8 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW XXX56X656X 58.5
9 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6X656X6 58.4
10 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X6565XX V SV 57.4
11 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6556XX56X V 57.4
12 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 656X6X5X5X 57.4
13 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5666665566 V SV 57.0
14 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 555X65666X V SV 56.2
15 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 665666464X 55.1
16 Slack John Gosford District NSW 5XX5X55555 V 53.3
17 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 660656X665 V 52.1
18 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 156XX6X555 V 51.3
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXXX6XX 60.9
2 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC XXXXXXXXX6 V 60.9
3 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 66XXXX6XXX 60.7
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX66XXX 60.7
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6XXXX66XX 60.7
6 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X666XXX6XX L U J 60.6
7 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW XX666XX6XX 60.6
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX66XXX6 60.6
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXXX66 V SV 60.6
10 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X666X6XX V 60.5
11 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66666XX6X6 L 60.3
12 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXX6XX5 59.7
13 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 5XXX6XX66X L 59.6
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXX6X6X65X 59.6
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XXXX66566X 59.5
16 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66666X5XXX V 59.4
17 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX666XX65 59.4
18 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX66X6X65 59.4
19 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX5XX5X 58.7
20 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X66X566XX 58.4
21 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 655666666X 58.1
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
2 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X6656XX66 T 59.3
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X5X55X6XX V 57.5
4 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X6XX6X455 56.4
5 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 64556X6666 56.1

Match 17 - 500m 2nd - 500m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVVV V 50.9
2 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
4 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
5 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VVVVV V 50.8
6 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
7 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVVVVV5V5V PP 50.8
8 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V5VV5VVVV L 50.7
9 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VVV55VVVV PP 50.7
10 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5VVV 50.7
11 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V55VVVV5VV 50.7
12 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV55VV V SV 50.7
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5VV5VVV5V 50.7
14 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VVVVV5V55V V SV 50.7
15 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVVVVV5 50.7
16 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 555VV5VVVV V L 50.6
17 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55V5VV5VVV V 50.6
18 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5VVV 50.6
19 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV555VV V 50.6
20 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VVV5 50.6
21 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55VVV5 V 50.6
22 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VV5 V 50.6
23 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V55VVVVV55 V 50.6
24 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5VVVV5V55 50.6
25 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55VVV 50.5
26 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5V5555VVV 50.5
27 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 555VVV5V5V V SV 50.5
28 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5V5V V 50.5
29 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55VV5VV5 50.5
30 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVV5V5 50.5
30 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VVV5V5 V SV 50.5
32 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55VV55 50.5
33 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555VV55 50.5
34 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V555V555VV V 50.4
35 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 555V55VV5V V SV 50.4
36 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555VV55 50.4
37 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV555V V 50.3
38 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55555 50.3
39 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 555V55555V 50.2
40 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5555555V5 V 50.2
41 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55555 L 50.2
42 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. VV4VV55VVV 49.7
43 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5VV5VVVV4 49.7
44 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 5V455VVVVV V SV 49.6
45 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45V5VV5V SP 49.6
46 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VVVV4VV55 V SV 49.6
47 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V5VV55V 49.5
48 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV5V45V55V V 49.5
49 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 55V4VV5VV5 49.5
50 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V4V5VV55V5 V 49.5
51 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5VV4V5V55 49.5
52 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4555V55V V 49.4
53 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V545VVV555 V 49.4
54 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54VVV5555 49.4
55 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V5555VVV45 49.4
56 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5V5V545 V 49.4
57 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V555VV5 49.3
58 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545VV5V5 49.3
59 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555455555 U J 49.0
60 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VV5V5V5V V 48.5
61 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554VV5VV5 V 48.4
62 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV44555V5 V 48.4
63 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV54545 V SV 48.4
64 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V45V555 48.3
65 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5545V5V45 48.3
66 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V5555VV544 V 48.3
67 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55V55545V4 48.2
68 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4V4V4VVV V 47.6
69 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV45V4V4V V SV 47.5
70 Thompson Don Natives 5VVV4V454V V SP 47.5
71 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV5454V 47.3
72 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55VV445V45 47.3
73 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55V444 V 47.3
74 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV5055 45.3
75 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5544444V45 V 44.1
76 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454VV0V44 40.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV5V5V V 50.6
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V555VV55V V 50.4
3 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55555VVVV5 V 50.4
4 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV4V5VV U J 49.7
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V545VVVV V 49.5
6 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC VV55VV545V V 49.5
7 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5455VV5 49.4
8 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 555VVV5V54 49.4
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV55545V55 V 49.3
10 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555V545V5 V 49.2
11 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 554555V45V V SV 48.2
12 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 44V5VVV554 47.4
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VVV445 V 47.3
14 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555544V44V V SV 46.2
15 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW 5445445545 V L 45.0
16 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545444545 45.0
17 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5555454444 V SV 45.0
18 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55444445V4 V 44.1
19 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 454554V444 V 44.1
20 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 4445554544 44.0
21 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 4432443455 U J 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54554V5VVV 48.4
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV45455V 48.4
3 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW V54V55V554 48.3
4 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 555V4355VV 47.3
5 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 5V5V5V5444 L 47.3
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45V45VV544 46.3
7 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 54554455V4 V SV 46.1
8 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VV5VV44444 45.4
9 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V4V544V 45.3
10 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54444455V 45.2
11 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5V544331VV T 40.3
12 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 421V44545V 39.2
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X6XXXX V SV SP 60.8
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XX6XXXXX6X 60.8
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66X6XXXXXX V 60.7
4 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW 6XX666XX6X L J 60.5
5 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX666X6X 60.4
6 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6666X6 60.4
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX65X6XXX L 59.6
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66XXX656 V 59.5
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566XXX6X66 V SV 59.4
10 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 66X656XX66 V SV 59.3
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665666666 V SV SP 59.1
12 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XX6X5XX V 58.5
13 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X65XXX66 58.4
14 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5566XX66 V SV 58.4
15 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6566656X 58.2
16 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6656X66656 V SV 58.1
17 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XX5XX55 57.5
18 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X5556XXX6 V 57.4
19 Mace Ernie Central QLD 556XXXX566 V SV 57.4
20 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX56655X V SV 57.3
21 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6656X556 V 56.2
22 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X6665665X4 V 56.2
23 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 656566565X V SV SP 56.1
24 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6X666X5535 54.2
25 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5645655XX5 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6XXXX6X6X6 60.6
2 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX6666 V SV 60.3
3 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXX5X66 V L 59.7
4 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 566XXXX6XX V 59.6
5 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6665XXX 59.4
6 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW X5665X6X66 V 58.3
7 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 65X666X656 L U J 58.2
8 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6XXX6X4X56 57.5
9 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X565XX6X6 V 57.4
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X6566X65 V SV 57.2
11 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX666655 V 57.2
12 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X645666X V 56.2
13 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6X65566565 V SV 56.1
14 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6466566566 V 56.0
15 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X66556X455 54.2
16 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6666655464 V 54.0
17 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X465X56465 V L 53.2
18 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 5546656545 51.0
F Open - FO
1 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX6X66XXX 60.7
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X6XX6X 60.6
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66XX6X6X 60.6
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666XX6XX 60.5
6 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6X6XXX6X66 V 60.5
7 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XXX66X V 60.4
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X66XX66X66 60.4
9 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6XXX6656X 59.5
10 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XX65XX66 L 59.5
11 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666XX65X66 59.3
12 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X66X665 59.2
13 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6XX5665XX L U J 58.5
14 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX66556 58.4
15 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X6X665565 57.2
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66X6665556 57.1
17 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 65X6666565 L 57.1
18 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X45X56X 56.5
19 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 656556566X 56.1
20 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5566655X5X V 55.2
21 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5556XX54 V SV 54.4
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX6666X666 V 60.3
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X5X5566X 57.3
3 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X5665666 56.1
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW X5X56565X5 T 55.3
5 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW X544565565 51.1

Match 16 - 500 m 1st - 500m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
3 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVVVV 50.8
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
5 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVV5V5 V 50.8
7 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV5VVVVV 50.7
7 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55VV5VVVVV V 50.7
9 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV55VVV V 50.7
10 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VVVV5VV5V V SV 50.7
11 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
12 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 555VVV5VVV V 50.6
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVV555VVV 50.6
14 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV555VVV 50.6
15 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V55VVVVV5 50.6
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV5VV5VV5 V SV 50.6
17 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 55VVVVV5V5 V 50.6
18 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV5V5VVV55 50.6
19 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V555 50.6
20 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV5VVV 50.5
21 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV55555VVV V 50.5
22 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5VV555V5VV 50.5
23 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VV5V 50.5
24 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5VV555V5V 50.5
25 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV5V5 50.5
26 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5V5V55 L 50.5
27 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V55555VVV PP 50.4
28 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5V5V V 50.4
29 Thompson Don Natives 5VV555V55V V SP 50.4
30 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V5V55V5V5 50.4
31 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55V5555V 50.3
32 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5555V5V5 V 50.3
33 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 55V5V555V5 V SV 50.3
34 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555V555 V SV 50.2
35 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V55V55555 V L 50.2
36 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. V4VVV5VVVV 49.8
37 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4VVVV5V V 49.8
38 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVVVV5VV4V PP 49.8
39 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45VVVVV SP 49.7
40 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45VVVV5V V 49.7
41 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VVV5V5V 49.7
42 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VV4VVVVV5 V 49.7
43 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VV5VVV5VV4 V SV 49.7
44 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV54V55VV 49.6
45 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VV5VV4V55V 49.6
46 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55V45 49.5
47 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 5VV5V5VV54 V SV 49.5
48 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5V54 U J 49.5
49 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V455V5V 49.4
50 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V555VV5V45 V SV 49.4
51 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V455V V 49.3
52 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V555455V V 49.3
53 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455VV5V55 49.3
54 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV5V4VVV4V 48.7
55 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544VV5VVV 48.6
56 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V54VVV5V V 48.6
57 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV455VVV4V 48.6
58 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VV55V5VV 48.5
59 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5445V5VV 48.5
60 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 454V5VVVV5 V 48.5
61 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V55554VV 48.4
62 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VV5V4V L 48.4
63 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V54V545VV5 48.4
64 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V5VV55 V 48.4
65 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V454VV55 V 48.3
66 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555554V54 48.2
67 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V455554 V SV 48.2
68 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5455555V45 48.1
69 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 4VV445VVVV V 47.6
70 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 5VVV5VV444 47.5
71 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5455VV4V 47.4
72 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V54V5V455 V 47.3
73 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5544V4555 V 47.2
74 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55V5445 47.2
75 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54545V5V54 V 47.2
76 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5444544454 V 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVV5555V5 V 50.4
2 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VV4V5V5VV V 49.6
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV45V V 49.4
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5V545 V 49.4
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5VV4VV5 U J 48.5
6 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V545VV55V4 48.4
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 554V5545V5 V 48.2
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 554V545V55 V 48.2
9 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 554VV55545 48.2
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V454VVV 47.5
11 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW V4V5V445V5 47.4
12 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW VV4555V544 V L 47.3
13 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544V4VVV54 V 46.4
14 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4545V4V5 V 46.3
15 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5V4445 46.3
16 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 55444VV545 V SV 46.2
17 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 5V4VVV4444 V 45.4
18 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V544444V V 45.3
19 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 4444V5V454 U J 44.2
20 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4V44453454 V SV 42.1
21 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4534454444 V SV 41.0
22 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5345300000 V 20.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5555555VV4 49.2
2 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VV55VV55 48.4
3 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5454V5 48.2
4 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5545555V45 48.1
5 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V45V45 47.3
6 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW V4V54V5545 47.3
7 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545454555V 47.1
8 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V45V45V445 46.3
9 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55454445VV 46.2
10 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5545445V4V T 46.2
11 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 3455555454 V SV 45.0
12 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 444444544V L 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X66XXXX6X6 V 60.6
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX66X66 V SV SP 60.6
2 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX66X66 60.6
4 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 666X6XXXX6 V SV 60.5
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX5XXXXX V 59.7
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX65XX V SV SP 59.5
7 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6XX6X6XX65 V SV 59.5
8 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X5X666 59.4
9 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 565XXXXXXX 58.7
10 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X566XXXX V SV 58.6
11 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX655XXX V 58.6
12 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW 65XXX566XX L J 58.5
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX65XXX56 V SV 58.5
14 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X5666X66 V SV 58.3
15 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66556X666 58.2
16 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65XX566666 V SV SP 58.2
17 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX6X5X55XX V 57.6
18 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5665666XX5 L 57.2
19 Mace Ernie Central QLD 4565XX66X6 V SV 56.3
20 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655555XXXX V 55.4
21 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66455XX5X6 55.3
22 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555X65566 55.1
23 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5655565XX5 54.2
24 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65X55565 54.2
25 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 666X555654 V 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X6XX5X6666 59.4
2 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 6XX666X6X5 V 59.4
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6656666X6 V SV 59.2
4 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6X56666666 59.1
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X656X6X V L 58.3
6 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 5XX6666665 L U J 58.2
7 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 66X6X65X55 57.3
8 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666656X55 V 57.2
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 4X6XXXX655 V SV 56.5
10 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 4XX566XX56 V 56.4
11 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65565X6X 56.3
12 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X66556X556 V L 56.2
13 Slack John Gosford District NSW 55566X6566 V 56.1
14 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X665X5X5 V SV 55.3
15 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW X6645555XX 54.3
16 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665565X555 V 54.1
17 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556X65546 V 53.1
18 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4XX5655546 V 52.2
F Open - FO
1 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXXX6X6 60.8
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X666XXXXXX V 60.7
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66XX6XX 60.6
4 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X66X6X66X 60.4
5 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66XX666X 60.4
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X56XX6XXXX 59.7
7 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC XX6566XXXX V 59.6
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 56X6XXX6XX 59.6
9 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW XX6XX56X6X 59.6
10 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XXX65X6 V SV 59.5
11 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XX5X66X 59.4
12 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X5X6666XX6 59.4
13 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW X5XX6666X6 L 59.4
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X66XX66656 59.3
15 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW X65X65XXXX 58.6
16 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4XXX666666 L 58.3
17 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X56X566666 58.2
18 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 566666X6X5 V 58.2
19 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65X546X66X L U J 56.3
20 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6665X565 56.2
21 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 556556665X 55.1
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXXXXXX66X V 60.8
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656XX665XX 58.4
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55XXX66X56 T 57.4
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655X6X66X5 57.3
5 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X566X5656 57.2

Match 15 - Aggregate - NSWRA Queens Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 150.21
2 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.20
3 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 150.20
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.20
5 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 150.19
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.19
7 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 150.19
8 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 150.17
9 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 150.15
10 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 149.20
11 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 149.17
12 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 149.17
13 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 149.17
14 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 149.15
15 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 149.15
16 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.15
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 149.14
18 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.14
19 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 149.14
20 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 148.19
21 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 148.18
22 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 148.17
23 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 148.17
24 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 148.17
25 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 148.14
26 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.13
27 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 148.12
28 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 148.12
29 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.21
30 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 147.19
31 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 147.17
32 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 147.15
33 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.14
34 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.9
35 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 147.9
36 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.8
37 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.16
38 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.15
39 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.15
40 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.15
41 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.15
42 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 146.13
43 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 146.13
44 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.12
45 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 146.12
46 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 146.10
47 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.9
48 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 146.9
49 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.9
50 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 145.16
51 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 145.15
52 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 145.14
53 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 145.13
54 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 145.13
55 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.12
56 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 145.12
57 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.12
58 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.11
59 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 145.10
60 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 145.9
61 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.8
62 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.16
63 Thompson Don Natives V SP 144.13
64 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.12
65 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 144.11
66 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.10
67 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.10
68 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.11
69 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.10
70 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 141.15
71 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.10
72 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.5
73 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 138.12
74 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 136.13
Target Rifle - B
1 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.14
2 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 146.14
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.14
4 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.12
5 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.11
6 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 143.11
7 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 143.10
8 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW V L 142.10
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 142.10
10 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.5
11 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 141.8
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.7
13 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 140.11
14 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 140.7
15 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 139.10
16 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 139.4
17 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 139.4
18 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 136.7
19 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 134.7
20 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 132.10
21 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 131.8
22 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 128.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 143.9
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.5
3 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.10
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 140.10
5 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 139.8
6 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 135.10
7 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 134.5
8 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V SV 132.2
9 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 128.7
10 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 128.5
11 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 126.5
12 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 125.3
F Standard - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 180.13
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 177.14
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 176.17
4 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 176.9
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 175.12
6 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.14
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 173.13
8 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.12
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 173.7
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 172.8
11 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW L J 172.8
12 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.15
13 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 171.11
14 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.8
15 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 171.8
16 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 170.9
17 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 170.9
18 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.9
19 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 169.9
20 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.8
21 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.7
22 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.8
23 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 166.5
24 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.8
25 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 156.7
F Standard - B
1 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 176.14
2 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 175.14
3 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 174.10
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.11
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.8
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 169.9
7 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 169.7
8 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 168.12
9 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 167.8
10 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.6
11 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 164.8
12 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.6
13 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 163.5
14 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 163.3
15 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 163.1
16 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 162.4
17 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 162.4
18 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 160.5
19 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 135.1
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 179.18
2 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 178.18
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.17
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 178.12
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.13
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 176.13
7 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 175.12
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 174.15
9 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 174.11
10 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 174.10
11 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 173.17
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 172.5
13 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.14
14 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 171.11
15 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 170.10
16 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 170.10
17 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 169.8
18 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 169.4
19 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW 162.6
20 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 156.9
21 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 152.5
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 172.9
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 171.7
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 169.6
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 165.5
5 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 164.8

Match 14 - 600m 2nd - 600m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVVV5VVVVV V SV 50.9
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5VVVVV5VV L 50.8
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VVVVVVVV5 PP 50.8
5 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VV5VVVV5V V L 50.7
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5V55 50.7
7 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V55V V SV 50.6
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVVV5 V 50.6
8 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 555VVVVVV5 50.6
10 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V5VV5VVV5 50.6
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5VV5 V 50.6
12 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VVVV5V5V5 50.6
13 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV55V5 SP 50.6
14 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVV55V55 V 50.6
15 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV55V5V 50.5
16 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555VVVV55V V SV 50.5
17 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 555VVVV5V5 50.5
18 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV55V5 50.5
19 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V5V5VVV55 50.5
20 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V555V5V U J 50.4
21 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5V5555V5V V 50.4
22 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55V5V5V5V5 V 50.4
23 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 555VVV55V5 V 50.4
24 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5V55 V 50.3
25 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5V5V555 V 50.3
26 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V5555 50.3
27 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 554VVVVVVV V 49.7
28 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV455VV 49.7
29 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW VV5V455VVV V SV 49.6
30 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV54V5VV V SV 49.6
31 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5545VV 49.6
32 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V55VVV54VV 49.6
33 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 554VVVVV5V 49.6
34 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVVV45V5 V SV 49.6
35 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 545V55VVVV 49.5
36 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV5VV5V 49.5
37 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V555VV4V5V 49.5
38 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VVV5V54V PP 49.5
39 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 455VVVV5V5 49.5
40 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5VV5V5 V 49.5
41 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV55V45 V 49.5
42 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV555V4 49.5
43 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. VVVV5555V4 49.5
44 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V54VV 49.4
44 Thompson Don Natives 55V55V54VV V SP 49.4
46 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV5V54V5 V 49.4
47 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW VVV45V5555 V 49.4
48 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455VV555V 49.3
49 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V545VV5 V 49.3
50 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5554VV5 V SV 49.3
51 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V54V5V5 49.3
52 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55VV5545V5 49.3
53 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5455V55 49.3
54 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5V554 V 49.3
55 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V55545 49.2
56 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5VV44VVVVV 48.7
57 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V54V4VV V 48.5
58 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV45545 48.5
59 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V44V555V5V V SV 48.4
60 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV5455V L 48.4
61 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55455VV4 48.4
62 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V5V4V5V54 V 48.4
63 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV454 V 48.4
64 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55445V5V 48.3
65 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 54VVV54555 48.3
66 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 54555545VV 48.2
67 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV4VV4V54 V 47.6
68 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V4VVVV555 V 47.5
69 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 454455VVVV V 47.4
70 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5VV44V45 47.4
71 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V35555VV V 47.3
72 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4455545 47.3
73 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V4445555 V 45.1
74 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5V05V05 V SV 39.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V555VV 50.5
2 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5VVV55V555 V SV 50.4
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VV45V5VV5V U J 49.6
4 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5554V5V U J 49.5
5 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VV455555VV V SV 49.4
6 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW 5VV5V5554V V L 49.4
7 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 445V5V55VV V 48.4
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV5V554 V 48.4
9 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV454555 V 48.3
10 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 5455VV5V45 V 48.3
11 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4455V5V4 V 47.4
12 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55445V5 47.2
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545445VV55 V 47.2
14 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 545V54V545 V 47.2
15 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5554554554 47.0
16 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554545544V V SV 46.1
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 544V545455 V 46.1
18 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V455455553 V 46.1
19 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5454V4V3VV V 45.4
20 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 455444V5V4 45.2
21 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 5454445545 45.0
22 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 25V5444VV5 V 44.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5545V5VV 49.4
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V44VV55VV 48.5
3 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW V45545V5V5 48.3
4 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54555V45 48.3
5 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 545454VV55 V SV 47.2
6 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V54V54 47.2
7 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 54V45V535V 46.3
8 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 3445V5555V 46.2
9 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4453VV554V 45.3
10 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VV55V50V 43.4
11 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4544542444 T 40.0
12 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 23V5355425 L 39.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XXX6XXXXX6 V 60.8
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X6X66XXXXX 60.7
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X6XX6X V SV 60.4
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6X6X66 V 60.4
5 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6665X6XX V SV 59.5
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XXX66X56X V 59.5
7 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XXX6X56 V SV SP 59.5
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 65XXX5X6X6 58.5
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW XXXX656665 V SV 58.4
10 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656566X6X 58.2
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD X655X6XX56 V SV 57.4
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6565656XX V SV SP 57.3
13 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556XXX5666 57.3
14 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X56556 V SV SP 57.3
15 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW 66X5656X65 L J 57.2
16 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5XX556X V 56.4
17 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556X5X65X 56.3
18 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X556X65 V 56.3
19 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65655X566 V SV 56.2
20 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6466665656 V SV 56.0
21 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6X5555X 55.3
22 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X5X6655 55.2
23 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 566X556556 V 55.1
24 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556554X56 52.1
25 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XX655600 L 45.3
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6X665XX6 V SV 59.4
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX666X6X6 V 59.4
3 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6XX66X65X6 59.4
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X666656 V 59.2
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556X6666X V L 58.3
6 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 5X6X665X66 V 58.3
7 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 5656666666 L U J 58.0
8 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 6X66655XX5 V 57.3
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW X5X6565666 V SV 57.2
10 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW X4XX5X6556 55.4
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5X6XX55466 V L 55.3
12 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65566564X6 55.1
13 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66555X6556 V 55.1
14 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X445X66 V SV 54.3
15 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 555666555X 54.1
16 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6X65X54555 V 53.2
17 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 5555XX5555 V SV T 52.2
18 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565654465 V 52.0
19 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 4644545446 46.0
F Open - FO
1 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX6666X V SV 60.6
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X6666XX6 60.3
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X66XX66 60.3
4 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6XXXXXXX56 59.7
5 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XXX6665 V 59.5
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66566XX6XX V 59.4
7 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6XX66566X 59.4
8 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666666656 59.0
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X6XXXXX65 58.6
10 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6XXX6X5 58.5
11 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6X5X6X6X65 V 58.4
12 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66665X6XX5 58.3
13 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5X66X65 58.3
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 655X6X6666 58.2
15 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 665666XX56 L U J 58.2
16 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 565656XX6X L 57.3
17 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 6X6X65X555 L 56.3
18 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X55556X65 55.2
19 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6XX55X54X5 54.4
20 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 556X555665 54.1
21 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW X55565564X 53.2
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X566XX6566 58.3
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 656X566X66 V 58.2
3 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6656X5XX5X 57.4
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666555X66 57.1
5 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55X4666665 T 55.1

Match 13 - 600m 1st - 600m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
1 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVVV V 50.7
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV55VVV5VV PP 50.7
5 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVV5V 50.7
7 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVVV5 SP 50.7
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V5V5VVV V SV 50.6
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 555VVVV5VV 50.6
10 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 55VVV5V5VV 50.6
11 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V555VV 50.6
12 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55VVV5V 50.6
13 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5V5V 50.6
14 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V55VVVVV5 V SV 50.6
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55555VVVVV V 50.5
16 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V555VV5V5V 50.5
17 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 555VVVV55V V L 50.5
18 Cadden Rob Central QLD V55VVV55V5 V SV 50.5
19 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V555V55VV V 50.4
20 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V5555V55VV V SV 50.4
21 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V555VV 50.4
22 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555VVV55V V SV 50.4
23 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V555 V 50.4
24 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555V55V5 50.2
25 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4VVVVVVVVV 49.9
26 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5VV455VVV 49.6
27 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V45VVVV5V L 49.6
28 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV54V5V5V U J 49.6
29 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV5V5VV45V 49.6
30 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V55VVVV54V V 49.6
31 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 545VVVVVV5 49.6
32 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5VV5V5 V 49.6
33 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV55VV5VV4 V SV 49.6
34 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV5VVVV554 PP 49.6
35 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V5V55V V 49.5
36 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55V54V 49.5
37 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVV5555 49.5
38 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV5V4 49.5
39 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555545VVVV V SV 49.4
40 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V555VV V SV 49.4
41 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V55V4V555V V 49.4
42 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 55V55VVV54 49.4
43 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555V55V54V 49.3
44 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5V54V55 49.3
45 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45V5555 V 49.3
46 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45V55555 V 49.3
47 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5VV54 L 49.3
48 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5555VVV554 49.3
49 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV555V554 49.3
50 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V54V5 49.2
51 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V55V555 V 49.2
52 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 45555555V5 49.1
53 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVVV4VVV5 48.7
54 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5VV554VV4 V 48.5
55 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 5V45V4V5V5 48.4
56 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V545VVV45 V 48.4
57 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545554VV 48.3
58 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555445VV5 V 48.3
59 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545V4555 48.3
60 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555VVV45 V 48.3
61 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V5VV54 V 48.3
62 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55544V55V5 V SV 48.2
63 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5445V5V555 V 48.2
64 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V4554 48.2
65 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55V55454 V 48.2
66 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5544 48.2
67 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44V4V5VV V 47.5
68 Thompson Don Natives V55V5444VV V SP 47.4
69 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 55V44VV54V V 47.4
70 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55445V5VV4 47.3
71 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554V454V V 47.2
72 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34V55VVV54 46.4
73 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V4V50V5455 43.3
74 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V4555V00V5 V 39.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5V5V 50.7
2 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555VVVVV 50.6
3 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V4VVV5 V 49.7
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5V55VVV V 49.6
5 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC VVV55V54VV V 49.6
6 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V55555V V SV 49.3
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V54555VV5 V 49.3
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V5V4VVV455 V 48.5
9 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4554V5V5 U J 48.4
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555V454V5 V 47.2
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 554V455V45 V 47.2
12 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5554445 V 47.1
13 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4555555V44 V 47.1
14 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 454V445VV5 V SV 46.3
15 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V454554V54 V 46.2
16 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44V45V5V35 V 45.3
17 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW VV44V45553 V L 45.3
18 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V4V4445554 U J 45.2
19 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V444554V44 44.2
20 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 54445544V4 44.1
21 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 444444544V 42.1
22 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 545V50V344 V SV 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V5V4VV 48.4
2 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V44V555 48.3
3 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 53V5V54V55 47.3
4 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 444VV5V555 T 47.3
5 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V55445 47.2
6 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 44455455VV 46.2
7 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW V54V445455 L 46.2
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 44VV5V44V4 45.4
9 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 4434545554 V SV 43.0
10 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5344V45443 41.1
11 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 2455544444 41.0
12 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 005V454VVV 38.4
F Standard - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66XX66XX V 60.6
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X6X6X6X V 60.5
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XX6XX6X V SV SP 59.5
4 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXXX55X 58.6
5 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW 556XX666XX L J 58.4
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6666556XXX V 58.3
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66X665665X 58.2
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6666665 V SV SP 58.1
9 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 664X6XX65X V SV SP 57.4
10 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 65X65XX65X V SV 57.4
11 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5XX56X56 V SV 57.4
12 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655665XXX6 57.3
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X556665X66 V 57.2
14 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X665566X5 57.2
15 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 665X656566 V SV 57.1
16 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX565X655X V 56.4
17 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6X5566X V SV 56.3
18 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XXX65556 56.3
19 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5655566 56.1
20 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66565656X5 V 56.1
21 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X65665665 V SV 56.1
22 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6656565 V SV 56.1
23 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545XX6566X 55.3
24 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X55565XX56 55.3
25 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65565466 L 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX66X65 V 59.4
2 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW XXXXXX5XX5 V 58.8
3 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X55XXX6 V L 58.5
4 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW XX5665666X 58.3
5 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X656X6566 V SV 58.2
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X6556XX V 57.4
7 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 6X6X556656 V SV T 57.2
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6565665665 V L 56.0
9 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 54666X5XX5 55.3
10 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555X6656X 55.2
11 Slack John Gosford District NSW 566X5664X5 V 55.2
12 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 55X5656566 55.1
13 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665665X555 V 55.1
14 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 564556656X L U J 54.1
15 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 5565X66645 V 54.1
16 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X546565556 V SV 53.1
17 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 3566655665 V SV 53.0
18 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW X546545546 50.1
19 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54X4565446 V 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6XXXX 60.7
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6XXX6XX6X 60.7
3 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW XXXX6XXX65 L 59.7
4 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6X5XX6X 59.6
5 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XXX6X6X5X L U J 59.6
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX6XX56 V 59.6
7 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 665XX6X6XX 59.5
8 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 666XX6XX56 59.4
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X6665X6 59.3
10 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX65X6666 59.3
11 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 5665XXX6XX 58.5
12 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X65XX665X6 V 58.4
13 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW X66X566X65 58.3
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X66656665 58.1
15 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 666X5X556X V 57.3
16 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6565655X66 56.1
17 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 56X5665566 56.1
18 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X55555XX L 55.4
19 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X53556XX5 V SV 53.3
20 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 004XX56XX5 44.4
21 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6600015655 34.0
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6666X56X5X 58.3
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6556X665X6 V 57.2
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 556X665X5X T 56.3
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555X56X556 54.2
5 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6XX4656546 54.2

Match 12 - 300 m - 300m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV5VVV5VV 50.8
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVV5V5 V 50.8
4 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V5VVV 50.7
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVV5V55VVV 50.7
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV55VV 50.7
7 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV5VVV5V5V V 50.7
8 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW VVV55VVVV5 50.7
9 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55V5V5VVVV 50.6
10 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5V5V55VVV PP 50.6
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5555VVV 50.6
12 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55VVV5V SP 50.6
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV555V V 50.6
14 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VVVV5 50.6
15 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5V5VV5VV5 PP 50.6
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV555VV5 V 50.6
17 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V5VV5VVV55 50.6
18 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5555VV5VVV V L 50.5
19 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 555V5VV5VV 50.5
20 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV55V 50.5
21 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55V55V V SV 50.5
22 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V55VV5VV55 V SV 50.5
23 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVV55VV555 V SV 50.5
24 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV55V5 V 50.4
25 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV5V555V5 50.4
26 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55V5V555 V 50.4
27 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VV55 50.3
28 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV54VV 49.7
28 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV54VV U J 49.7
30 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVV45V 49.7
31 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5455VVVVVV V 49.6
32 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V55VVV5V4V V 49.6
33 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V45VVVVV5 49.6
34 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV4V5555VV 49.5
35 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V4VVV5V L 49.5
36 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV54V5V L 49.5
37 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V455VVVV55 V SV 49.5
38 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV554VV55 49.5
39 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V5VV5V55 V SV 49.5
40 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V5V5VVV54 V 49.5
41 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4555VV5V 49.4
42 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V5VV554V5 49.4
43 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 555V55VVV4 V 49.4
44 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV55VV54 V 49.4
45 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 5V5VV5V554 49.4
46 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4555V5 49.3
47 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5545V5 49.3
48 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 55V455V555 V SV 49.2
49 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V4V5VV45V V SV 48.5
50 Thompson Don Natives 45VV45VVV5 V SP 48.5
51 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV445VV 48.4
52 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554V5VVV5 V 48.4
53 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V5VVV5 48.4
54 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V45V45VV5 V 48.4
55 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5VVV4555V4 48.4
56 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V54VV55455 V SV 48.3
57 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V5V5V44 48.3
58 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555445V55V V 48.2
59 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5545545V V 48.2
60 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V545545 V 48.2
61 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5V44VVV45 V 47.5
62 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV454VVV4 V SV 47.5
63 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4454V55V 47.4
64 Ryan Lewis B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445V4VVV5 47.4
65 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544V4V5V V 47.3
66 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV4V4555 47.3
67 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V55V454 V 47.3
68 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5544455 V 47.2
69 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5555V44 V 47.2
70 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVVVV4454 V 46.5
71 Brown Peter Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V54V4V545 46.3
72 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55534554VV 46.2
73 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444V5454V 45.2
74 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V44554 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V5VV5554VV V 49.5
2 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV45V5V V 49.4
3 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V4V554V55V V 48.4
4 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54545V55VV 48.3
5 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW 5V55544VV5 V L 48.3
6 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVV5455545 48.3
7 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555V4V55 V 48.2
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V4VVVV54V4 V 47.6
9 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5444V55V5V V SV 47.3
10 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 555V445VV4 47.3
11 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V55444 47.3
12 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V4545545V V 47.2
13 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545554V455 V 47.1
14 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 44V4V54555 V 46.2
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54455544V5 V 46.1
16 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV55V4444 V SV 45.3
17 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 54454445VV U J 45.2
18 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V525VV35V3 V SV 43.4
19 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V553V5433 U J 43.2
20 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 34444V45V4 V 42.2
21 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 3434V54545 V 42.1
22 Hind Philip Yorkshire Society NSW 544V444434 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW V45555V5VV 49.4
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5555554 49.1
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55555V4454 47.1
4 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW V4V354555V 46.3
5 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5344VV545V 45.3
6 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455544V454 45.1
7 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V444554 44.2
8 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5444445545 44.0
9 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 4544444445 V SV 42.0
10 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 2444V4V454 T 41.2
11 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 5444VV5432 L 41.2
12 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5523444534 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX66XXX V SV SP 60.8
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6666X6X V 60.3
3 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X666X666 60.3
4 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XXXXX56XX6 V 59.7
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XX6X5X66X 59.5
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX666X56 V SV SP 59.4
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66X6666665 V 59.1
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XX5X6X5 V 58.5
9 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW XX65X6665X V SV 58.4
10 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6556XX6X66 58.3
11 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 66656XX656 V SV 58.2
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X55XXX6 V SV SP 57.4
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55XXX66X65 V SV 57.4
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X6X66XX55 V SV 57.4
15 Perryman Holly Gosford NSW 665565XX66 L J 57.2
16 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5666X6556 57.2
17 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX55X556X6 56.4
18 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5X6655X56X V 56.3
19 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X655X65 L 56.3
20 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X565X6565 56.2
21 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X45XXXXX V SV 55.6
22 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX55655X5X 55.4
23 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565655XXX V SV 55.3
24 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565X65565 V 55.1
25 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666554X55X 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XXXX6X V L 60.6
2 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 6666XX6X66 V 60.3
3 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6566X66XX V 59.4
4 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW XX5566XX6X 58.5
5 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 565X6X66XX V SV T 58.4
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X64665XX V SV 57.4
7 Palmer Russell Bega NSW X566566X5X V 57.3
8 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X556656XX6 57.3
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X455XXX V 56.6
10 Slack John Gosford District NSW X65X6X55X5 V 56.4
11 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5565565XX 55.3
12 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55556556X V 54.2
13 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X646656546 54.1
14 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 36445X66X6 V SV 52.2
15 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5X64365646 V L 51.1
16 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6655444566 L U J 51.0
17 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555665555 V SV 51.0
18 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445X664555 V 50.1
19 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 4444343454 39.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X66XXX 60.7
2 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW XXXX66XX6X 60.7
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XX66XX 60.5
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X66X666 60.4
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXXX6X5XXX 59.8
6 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X5XX66X 59.5
7 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC X6X656X666 V 59.3
8 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 566XXX6666 59.3
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6656X666X6 59.2
10 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW XXX5XX6XX5 L 58.7
11 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5566X6XX V SV 58.5
12 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6656656XX L 58.3
13 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X666X655X6 V 58.3
14 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X566XX6665 V 58.3
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 4X56XXXX6X 57.6
16 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65656XX65X L U J 57.3
17 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X565XX655 56.3
18 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 656XX55665 56.2
19 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6656544 54.2
20 Shuttleworth Jeff Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6545565X56 53.1
21 Clarence Paul Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5X64465456 51.1
F/TR - A
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66X6X65566 T 58.2
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 456XXX6566 56.3
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X5X56566X5 V 56.3
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54X655X665 54.2
5 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5556X5X555 53.2

Match 11 - Aggregate - J G McIntosh Series Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 399.42
2 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 398.37
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 397.46
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 396.46
5 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 396.44
6 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 396.39
7 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 394.41
8 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 394.39
9 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 394.38
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 393.45
11 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 393.43
12 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 393.38
13 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 393.36
14 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 392.45
15 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 391.44
16 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 390.40
17 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 390.34
18 Thompson Don Natives V SP 390.33
19 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 389.25
20 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 388.41
21 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 388.37
22 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 388.26
23 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 387.40
24 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 387.37
25 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 387.32
26 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 387.32
27 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 387.31
28 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 385.36
29 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 385.33
30 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 385.25
31 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 384.31
32 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 383.41
33 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 383.30
34 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 383.30
35 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 381.35
36 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 379.32
37 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 368.31
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 391.43
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 380.30
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 379.27
4 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW V L 368.20
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 365.22
6 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 364.27
7 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 362.21
8 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 362.18
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 360.19
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 360.16
11 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 359.18
12 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 353.20
13 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 345.24
Target Rifle - C
1 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 370.23
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 369.23
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 366.16
4 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 358.20
5 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 358.20
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 341.13
7 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 332.9
F Standard - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 456.29
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 456.27
3 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 456.18
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 448.26
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 446.16
6 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 443.20
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 440.17
8 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 436.18
9 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 436.13
10 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 425.17
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 441.19
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 441.13
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 436.13
4 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 429.20
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 416.16
6 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 409.13
7 Duff Paul Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 397.9
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 474.38
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 470.27
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 469.42
4 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 463.27
5 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 460.26
6 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 460.21
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 459.24
8 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 458.26
9 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 454.27
10 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 449.30
11 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 447.23
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 434.18

Match 10 - Aggregate - J G McIntosh Series Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 200.23
2 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 200.17
3 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.21
4 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 199.20
5 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 199.19
6 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 198.25
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.23
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 198.21
9 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 198.20
10 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 197.25
11 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 197.19
12 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.17
13 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.14
14 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 196.24
15 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 196.23
16 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 196.16
17 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 195.23
18 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 195.14
19 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 194.25
20 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 194.23
21 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.20
22 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.19
23 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.16
24 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.15
25 Thompson Don Natives V SP 194.13
26 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.21
27 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 193.14
28 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.22
29 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 192.19
30 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.10
31 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 191.19
32 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 190.18
33 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.15
34 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.20
35 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 188.21
36 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 187.17
37 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 179.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 197.23
2 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.13
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 191.15
4 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW V L 187.14
5 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 184.13
6 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.13
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 182.11
8 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 178.11
9 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 176.7
10 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 175.4
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 174.8
12 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 170.11
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 187.11
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 186.7
3 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 184.10
4 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 183.14
5 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 178.13
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 168.6
7 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 162.5
F Standard - A
1 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 228.10
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 227.11
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 226.12
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 225.14
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 224.9
6 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 223.11
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 221.6
8 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 216.10
9 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 216.3
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 213.5
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 222.10
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 221.8
3 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 218.10
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 214.5
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 208.7
6 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 202.7
7 Duff Paul Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 198.3
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 239.18
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 238.21
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 237.15
4 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 230.18
5 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 230.11
6 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 229.13
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 229.12
8 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 228.11
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 227.11
10 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 227.8
11 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 226.16
12 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 225.14
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 209.3

Match 9 - 800 m 2nd - 800m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
2 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VV5VVV5VV 50.7
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV5VV5V5 50.7
4 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V55VVVVV V 50.6
5 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VVVV555VV 50.6
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVV55V55V V SV 50.6
7 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 55V555VVVV 50.5
8 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 555VV55VVV V 50.5
9 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V555V5V 50.5
10 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV55VV555 V 50.5
11 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555V5VV 50.4
12 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5V5V V 50.4
13 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V555V5V5V V SV 50.4
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5V555 V 50.3
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV55VV4VV V SV 49.7
16 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 45VV5VV55V V SV 49.5
17 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V545V 49.5
18 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV4VV5 V 49.4
19 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VV55V5 V 49.3
20 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5545V555 49.2
21 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVVV445VV 48.7
22 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV54V45V 48.6
23 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V535VVV5 V 48.5
24 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VVV4555 48.4
25 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V54V555 V 48.2
26 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V44VVVVV54 V 47.6
27 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V445VVVV4 PP 47.5
28 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5445VV5V V 47.4
29 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5535VV4V5 47.4
30 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VV5V44 V 47.3
31 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545454555V V SV 47.1
32 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V344VVVVV V 46.6
33 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5445V4VV4 V 46.4
34 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555V45345V 46.2
35 Thompson Don Natives 5545555345 V SP 46.0
36 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 54V55V35V2 44.3
37 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW VV555V3V00 V SV 38.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V54555 U J 49.4
2 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V454V5 V 48.2
3 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V53554555 V 47.1
4 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55V45V4454 V 46.2
5 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW 55V5454V53 V L 46.2
6 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV45343V55 44.3
7 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 34VVV35554 V 44.3
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV54505 V 43.3
9 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V34345V53V V 42.3
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 544454V515 V 42.1
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5545544055 V 42.0
12 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 33443V4V55 V SV 41.2
13 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5453325433 V SV 37.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V5V55354 U J 45.2
3 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444555V354 44.1
4 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW V455V344V3 43.3
5 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 3453V535V4 V SV 42.2
6 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5334454 42.1
7 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 44V4534312 T 35.1
F Standard - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55XX6X5X V 57.5
2 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 66X5X65XX5 V SV 57.4
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6546X6656X V SV SP 56.2
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 64666X5X65 V 56.2
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66556XX565 V SV 56.2
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4X56X665X5 V 55.3
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65655X5656 V SV SP 55.1
8 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4566555656 V 53.0
9 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565556456 53.0
10 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 33XX65X6X5 52.4
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56555566 V 55.2
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5656654 55.1
3 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X5665555 V 54.1
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6556565556 V SV 54.0
5 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X56545656 V 53.1
6 Duff Paul Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4X56544634 47.1
7 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X6X5564305 V L 46.2
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XXX6XX 60.5
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXXX665666 59.4
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X6X5666 V 59.3
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X65666 59.3
5 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65665XX6XX 58.4
6 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X656X6656 58.2
7 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC X55X56666X V 57.3
8 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW X6556XX566 L 57.3
9 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6X5X6555X6 56.3
10 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6654X6X65 L 56.3
11 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 65X565XX55 55.3
12 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6555656655 V 54.0
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5545545554 47.0

Match 8 - 800 m 1st - 800m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVVV V 50.7
2 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V5V5VV5V5V V 50.6
3 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55V55V5VVV 50.5
4 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55V5VV5V V SV 50.5
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V55V5 V 50.5
6 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V5VV5V5V55 V 50.5
7 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV5V55V555 50.4
8 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VV55V5555 V 50.3
9 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVV5VV45VV PP 49.7
10 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VVVVVVV554 V SV 49.7
11 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V545V5VVV 49.5
12 Baker Bill Pacific QLD VV5V45555V 49.4
13 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4555V5 49.4
14 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV54V5 49.4
15 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V55545 V 49.3
16 Thompson Don Natives 555V5VV554 V SP 49.3
17 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 4VV545VVVV 48.6
18 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 53V5VV5VV5 V 48.5
19 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VV55VV44V5 V SV 48.5
20 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V545V545VV V SV 48.4
21 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V554V5V5V 48.4
22 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55V454VVV5 48.4
23 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455VVVV545 V SV 48.4
24 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VV5VV4 V 48.4
25 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 544555VV5V 48.3
26 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5544 V 48.2
27 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4445VV55 47.4
28 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445VV45555 V 47.2
29 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5554V55V44 47.2
30 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V4VVV43 V 46.6
31 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44355555V 46.2
32 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55V50VVVVV 45.6
33 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V4VVV55551 V 45.4
34 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW VV5444V445 V SV 45.3
35 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555345544 45.0
36 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V3V5VV05VV V 43.6
37 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5254V4V345 V 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VVVVVV5 U J 49.7
2 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V545V V 49.3
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 555555VV4V V 49.3
4 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 4V55V55V55 V 49.3
5 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW 3VV5V5VVV4 V L 47.6
6 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V345VV5V5 V 47.4
7 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V355V4V5 V 47.3
8 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V55V45454 47.2
9 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5554555V34 V SV 46.1
10 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5545544435 V 44.0
11 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 52444V55V3 V 42.2
12 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V45V40454 V SV 40.2
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 44250534VV V 37.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555VV45 48.2
2 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V543555V55 47.2
3 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5555V44543 45.1
4 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55455443 U J 44.1
5 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 344542VVV5 V SV 42.3
6 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5444025545 38.0
7 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 45332444V3 T 37.1
F Standard - A
1 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66556XX6 57.3
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X665X66655 V 57.2
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 546X66XX65 V 56.3
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46565XXXX5 V 55.4
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 65546X665X V SV 55.2
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5X46X65656 V SV 55.2
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X55X6556 V SV SP 55.2
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X5X4655566 V 54.2
9 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6455556656 53.0
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6553455655 V SV SP 49.0
F Standard - B
1 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X565564666 V L 55.1
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X45565X V 54.2
3 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX555554 52.2
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5455664 V 52.1
5 Duff Paul Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4X565554X5 51.2
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66555555X3 V SV 51.1
7 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X346456X42 V 46.2
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X6666X 60.3
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX6X5X66 V 59.5
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65666X6566 58.1
4 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55656XX6XX 57.4
5 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6XX66555 57.4
6 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XX56X5XX55 56.5
7 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW XX6X56555X 56.4
8 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X55X5665X 56.3
9 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65555X6X66 V 56.2
10 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 555X666665 V 56.1
11 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6665X6X35X L 55.3
12 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 5X66556655 L 55.1
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5535665664 51.0

Match 7 - 700 m 2nd - 700m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
1 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
3 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV5VV V SV 50.8
4 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVV5 V 50.8
6 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5VV5VVVV5V V SV 50.7
7 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVV5VV5V V SV 50.7
8 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VV555VVVV 50.6
8 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555VVVV 50.6
10 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW V5V5VVV55V 50.6
11 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VVV555V5V 50.5
12 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V55VVV555V PP 50.5
13 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V55V55V55V V 50.4
14 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55555VVVV5 50.4
15 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V5V5555VV5 V SV 50.4
16 Thompson Don Natives 555V5VVV55 V SP 50.4
17 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV55VV555 50.4
18 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV45VVVV V 49.7
19 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V45VVVV V 49.7
20 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V5VVVV5V4V 49.7
21 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V54VV5V V 49.5
22 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV555V4V5V V 49.5
23 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V45V V 49.5
24 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V5V5V5 49.5
25 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55545VVV V 49.4
26 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V5545V5VV 49.4
27 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V54555VV 49.4
28 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V5V55V4V55 V 49.4
29 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55554V 49.3
30 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V4V5555 V 49.3
31 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV45V4 V 48.6
32 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5VV445VV5 V 48.5
33 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V4V4VV55V5 V SV 48.5
34 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VV5555544V V SV 48.3
35 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV5454VV45 V 47.4
36 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV55444V5 V 47.3
37 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV353335V 42.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVV5VVVV4 V 49.7
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VVVV4 U J 49.6
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V545VV V 49.4
4 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5554V555V5 V SV 49.2
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V544V4 V 47.2
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 555VV34V54 V 46.3
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V444545555 V 46.1
8 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW 5V54454455 V L 46.1
9 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV54V434V V 45.4
10 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5534V4VV54 V SV 45.3
11 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4345V554 V 45.2
12 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV3V33V555 44.4
13 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 54V4445345 V 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5545V4V 48.4
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V45555V 48.3
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V5554V455V 48.3
4 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55455V54 U J 48.2
5 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW VV54V44VV3 45.5
6 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 52V455VV52 T 43.3
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54444V4444 V SV 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X6XX5X66XX V 59.6
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 466XXX56X6 V 57.4
3 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X5656X 57.2
4 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X5665X6656 V SV 57.2
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56X6566X4 V 56.3
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD X5655X6566 V SV 56.2
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX566555 V SV SP 56.2
8 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556465X5X 54.2
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456666465X V SV SP 54.1
10 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4565X54546 V 50.1
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66665X56XX V SV 58.3
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6564XX666X V 57.3
3 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5X566X5555 V L 54.2
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X465X5X4 V 53.4
5 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5X54546 53.3
6 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X5X55466 V 53.2
7 Duff Paul Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5565555565 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXX6XX 60.8
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX66XXXXX6 60.7
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XXX6XX6 V 60.6
4 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX665XXX6 59.6
5 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 66X65X56XX V 58.4
6 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X5666X6566 L 58.2
7 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX566665 V 58.2
8 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW XX6X65556X L 57.4
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X666555X6 57.2
10 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6XXX5X6546 56.4
11 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X655565 56.2
12 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW XXX6655555 55.3
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XX55665555 54.2

Match 6 - 700 m 1st - 700m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW VVVV5VVVV5 50.8
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVVVV V 50.7
4 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVVVV 50.7
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5VVVV V 50.7
6 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV55VV5VVV V SV 50.7
7 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VV5VV 50.7
8 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V5VVV5VV V 50.6
9 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VVV55V5VV 50.6
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVVV55 V 50.6
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5V55 V 50.6
12 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 555VV5VV5V 50.5
13 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VVV555 V 50.5
14 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VV555V5V5 50.4
15 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V55V5 V 50.4
16 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55VV5 V 50.3
17 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV5V55 V 50.3
18 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V5555555V5 V SV 50.2
19 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V55555V555 50.2
20 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 4VVVVVVVV5 V 49.8
21 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV545VV V 49.7
22 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V4VV5VV5V PP 49.6
23 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5V5VVV54V V 49.6
24 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V54V5VVVV5 49.6
25 Thompson Don Natives V55VVVV5V4 V SP 49.6
26 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 55V5VV45VV V 49.5
27 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5V5VV5V 49.5
28 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV4VV5V5 49.5
29 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV55V55 49.5
30 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V555VV545V V SV 49.4
31 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555555V4VV 49.3
32 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V55V5545 V SV 49.2
33 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455555554V V SV 48.1
34 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545455555 48.0
35 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV25V 47.7
36 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V44VVVV3 V 46.6
37 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 54444VV55V V SV 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V55VV U J 50.6
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VVVV5V5455 V 49.5
3 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5VVV45555 49.4
4 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V5555V5455 V 49.2
5 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4VVV5V5 V SV 48.6
6 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW 4554VVVVV5 V L 48.5
7 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V4V5V5 V 48.4
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V54V4V4 V 46.4
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5VV3VV5444 V 45.4
10 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 34554545V2 V 42.1
11 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 55055055VV V SV 40.2
12 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 35V5V430V4 V 39.3
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5354445450 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545555VV5 U J 49.2
2 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4545V5V5 48.4
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 44V55V5554 47.2
4 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5445554555 T 47.0
5 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V4V44 46.4
6 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 3V5V5V45V3 45.4
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 3345545535 V SV 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6666X5X666 V SV 59.2
2 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6656XXXX5 V 58.5
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6656665X6X V 58.2
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD 466666X5XX V SV 57.3
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5466X6666 V SV SP 57.2
6 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6466X66X65 57.2
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X65656 V 57.1
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 55XXXX6556 V 56.4
9 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556X6646 56.1
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35665X6555 V SV SP 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X6X66 V 60.2
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66656XXXX5 58.4
3 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X656X5X66 V 58.3
4 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 65X555X555 V L 53.2
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555664545X V SV 51.1
6 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 464X54555X V 50.2
7 Duff Paul Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5425566456 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXX6X66 V 60.7
2 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW XXX666X66X L 60.5
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X666XX6X 60.4
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XX6X66X6 L 60.4
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X66X6666X 60.3
6 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5666XXX66X V 59.4
7 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6X656XX666 V 59.3
8 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW X466X6XX6X 58.5
9 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW X666X46X6X 58.4
10 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX56X565 57.3
11 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X56656665 57.1
12 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5555666 56.1
13 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 655565XXX5 55.3

Match 5 - Aggregate - J G McIntosh Series Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 200.22
2 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 200.21
3 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 199.20
4 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 198.24
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 198.20
6 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 198.20
7 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.21
8 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 197.20
9 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.18
10 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 197.14
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.23
12 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.21
13 Thompson Don Natives V SP 196.20
14 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.18
15 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 196.16
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.22
17 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 195.21
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 195.20
19 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 195.18
20 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.18
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 195.17
22 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.16
23 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 194.17
24 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.6
25 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 193.18
26 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.16
27 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.15
28 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.14
29 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 192.18
30 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 192.11
31 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.11
32 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 191.17
33 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 191.16
34 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 191.16
35 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 190.16
36 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.12
37 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 189.17
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 194.20
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 189.15
3 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 187.14
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 186.8
5 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 185.14
6 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 185.13
7 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 184.10
8 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 183.11
9 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 182.9
10 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW V L 181.6
11 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 180.14
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 178.8
13 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 175.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 185.13
2 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 183.12
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 180.9
4 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 180.7
5 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 175.6
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 173.7
7 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW T 170.4
F Standard - A
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 235.21
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 231.13
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 230.17
4 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 228.8
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 225.10
6 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 220.10
7 Budak Steve Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 220.9
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 216.8
9 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 209.7
10 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 209.7
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 222.8
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 220.5
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 219.9
4 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 211.10
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 208.9
6 Stacker Ian Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 207.6
7 Duff Paul Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 199.6
F Open - FO
1 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 236.16
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 235.20
3 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 233.13
4 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 233.12
5 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 232.15
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 231.21
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 230.12
8 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 228.8
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 225.15
10 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 225.14
11 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 223.14
12 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 222.9

Match 4 - 600m 2nd - 600m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVVV V 50.7
3 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55VV5VVV V 50.7
4 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVVV5 50.7
5 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 555V5VVVVV 50.6
6 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V55V5V V 50.6
7 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V55VVVVV5 V 50.6
8 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5V5VV 50.5
9 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5VVV5V555V V 50.5
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V5555V5VV 50.4
11 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 5V5555VV5V V 50.4
12 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V55VV5 50.4
13 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV55555V5 50.3
14 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555V5VV555 V 50.3
15 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V55555 V 50.2
16 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5555 V 50.1
17 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V55V4V5VVV V SV 49.6
18 Thompson Don Natives 55VVV4VVV5 V SP 49.6
19 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV554 V 49.4
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555545VV5V V 49.3
21 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55554VV555 49.2
22 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VV554555 PP 49.2
23 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 5VVV54V54V V SV 48.5
24 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445VV55VV V 48.4
25 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV455V45V5 48.4
26 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V44VV55 V 48.4
27 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 545V55VVV4 48.4
28 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V5555V5 V 48.3
29 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55455V54V5 V SV 48.2
30 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 5545555V54 48.1
31 McCamley Keirin Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV4544VVVV 47.6
32 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVV44V45 47.6
33 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VVV454 47.4
34 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4V5V4555 V SV 47.3
35 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545545455V 47.1
36 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VV444VV545 V SV 46.4
37 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 445V4VV554 V SV 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5VV4 U J 49.6
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V45V555VV V 49.4
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V5555VV554 V 49.3
4 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 354V5V55V5 V 47.3
5 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV544V445 V 46.3
6 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4V44455V55 V 46.2
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V445V554 V 46.2
8 Moore Sandi West Wallsend NSW 55355545V4 V L 46.1
9 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5VV5454444 V SV 45.2
10 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V54V44444 44.2
11 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 454V444444 V 42.1
12 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V23V44453V V SV 40.3
13 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 345VV50454 V 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV555V4 49.4
2 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 455545555V 48.1
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V5V535 U J 46.2
4 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3555554V54 46.1
5 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V345VV454V V SV 45.4
6 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55435V4544 44.1
7 Pogson Justin Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 53454515V4 T 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 666X6XX665 V 59.3
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66XX5665 V SV SP 58.3
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X555X66 V 57.3
4 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW