NRAA National Championships 2015 Results

Match 27 - Aggregate - The Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 917.119
2 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 917.109
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 916.107
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 913.119
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 911.116
6 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 911.105
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 911.100
8 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 910.98
9 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 909.102
10 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 908.97
11 Edser George Central QLD V 907.96
12 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 907.92
13 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 907.89
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 906.101
15 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 904.89
16 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 902.67
17 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 900.85
18 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 897.86
19 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 893.89
20 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 834.90
21 Freiman Helen Petone NZ L 834.79
22 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 833.81
23 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 832.93
24 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 831.85
25 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 831.77
26 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 830.85
27 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 830.80
28 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 829.87
29 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 829.79
30 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 829.78
31 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 829.72
32 Thompson Don Natives V SP 828.86
33 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 828.63
34 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 825.79
35 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 825.72
36 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 824.70
37 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ L 822.72
38 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 821.74
39 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 821.65
40 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 819.70
41 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 819.69
42 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 819.67
43 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 818.79
44 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 818.74
45 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 818.68
46 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 815.58
47 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 814.81
48 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 814.60
49 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 812.71
50 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 812.67
51 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 809.66
52 Berry Tim Natives QLD 498.57
53 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 497.67
54 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 494.54
55 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 480.34
56 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 470.31
57 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 465.28
58 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 96.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 901.89
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 829.71
3 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 824.66
4 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 820.69
5 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 819.70
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 813.55
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 809.57
8 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 805.57
9 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ L 804.44
10 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 802.44
11 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 800.48
12 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 800.41
13 McKee Nicole Karori NZ L 796.59
14 Neely David Pacific QLD 787.45
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 737.32
16 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 483.35
17 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 483.29
18 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 481.45
19 Dodson Stephen Pacific 475.35
20 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 468.32
21 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 442.25
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 813.61
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 809.58
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 805.59
4 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ L 771.41
5 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 482.37
6 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 464.28
7 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 452.22
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 1076.88
2 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 1052.67
3 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 1052.59
4 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 1051.57
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 971.50
6 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 963.45
7 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 961.44
8 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 946.47
9 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 547.23
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 955.40
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 947.43
3 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 908.27
4 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 878.18
5 Leung Jeff Natives 547.26
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 530.19
7 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 530.14
8 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 522.15
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane 1098.93
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1093.101
3 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 1088.86
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 1085.84
5 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 999.68
6 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 995.63
7 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 993.65
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 992.76
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 992.64
10 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 991.63
11 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 983.58
12 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD V 587.36
13 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 584.37
14 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 584.35
15 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 570.33
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 1071.75
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 1057.69
3 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 979.48
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 973.60
5 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 971.58
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 969.55
7 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 962.52
8 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD V 961.51
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 579.37

Match 26 - The Mace Medal

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6X6556X654455XX V 81.4
2 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 5524X6656553XXX V SV 76.4
3 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 65555X535455X53 V 73.2
4 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6455455X6533355 V 70.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6XX6XX6X5656X 87.7
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane 6X65X6665656X65 86.3
3 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 456656656X566X6 84.2
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 6565X5466664455 V SV 79.1
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6446XX64666X55X V 82.4
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 545654X65XXX434 V 75.4

Match 25 - The Royal Kaltenberg Cup

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5V555V5VV5V5V5 75.7
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 55V5VV5554VVVV5 PP 74.7
3 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55VV55V5V45VV55 V 74.6
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV45555555V5V4 73.4
5 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 555545V4455V5V5 72.3
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV55V2555VV45V5 71.6
7 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 555V35V5V4VV4V4 70.6
8 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V443555455V55V5 V SV 70.3
9 Edser George Central QLD 5553V4V455V55V3 V 69.4
10 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V3555V45354 V 69.2
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555555532V53V V 68.4
12 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 45455455454V44V L 68.2
13 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 544555455452545 V 67.0
14 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 4553V33535V55VV 66.4
15 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV2545555V5424V V 66.4
16 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 545444445554454 66.0
17 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 543445444543355 SP 62.0
18 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 544454V34243455 V 61.1
19 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VV234444554VV21 58.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 54V4V5V52V3V535 L U 66.5

Match 24 - Aggregate - The Queens Prize Running Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 499.60
2 Berry Tim Natives QLD 498.57
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 497.67
4 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 497.58
5 Corbett James Benalla VIC 496.66
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 496.62
7 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 496.58
8 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 496.56
9 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 496.47
10 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 495.70
11 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 495.59
12 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 495.56
13 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 495.55
14 Edser George Central QLD V 495.51
15 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 494.55
16 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 494.54
17 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 494.52
18 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 494.52
19 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 494.47
20 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 493.65
21 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 493.64
22 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 493.44
23 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 492.49
24 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 491.62
25 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 491.57
26 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 491.46
27 Freiman Helen Petone NZ L 491.42
28 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 491.40
29 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 490.52
30 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 490.51
31 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 490.48
32 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 489.52
33 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 489.52
34 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 489.50
35 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 489.34
36 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 488.56
37 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 488.48
38 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 488.37
39 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 487.49
40 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 487.47
41 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 487.46
42 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 487.42
43 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V 487.40
44 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 486.49
45 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 485.50
46 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ L 485.46
47 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 485.46
48 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 485.45
49 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 485.43
50 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 485.42
51 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 485.38
52 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 484.45
53 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 484.44
54 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 484.42
55 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 484.36
56 Thompson Don Natives V SP 483.51
57 Latham Wendy Natives QLD L 483.48
58 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 483.40
59 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 483.39
60 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 483.36
61 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 482.47
62 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V 482.33
63 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 481.50
64 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 481.46
65 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 481.37
66 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 481.34
67 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 480.45
68 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 480.42
69 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 480.34
70 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 479.38
71 Jones Colin Central QLD V 479.35
72 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 478.38
73 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 478.33
74 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 477.36
75 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 476.31
76 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 475.40
77 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 475.31
78 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 473.35
79 Smith Steve Natives QLD 473.35
80 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 472.44
81 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 470.31
82 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 465.28
83 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 463.31
84 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD L 461.29
Target Rifle - B
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 490.47
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 486.45
3 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 483.38
4 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 483.35
5 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 483.29
6 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 481.45
7 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 481.43
8 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 481.42
9 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 475.37
10 Dodson Stephen Pacific 475.35
11 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 474.31
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 474.30
13 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 473.33
14 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 473.30
15 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 472.35
16 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 470.36
17 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ L 469.29
18 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 468.32
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 466.29
20 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 465.19
21 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 463.35
22 McKee Nicole Karori NZ L 463.31
23 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 462.32
24 Neely David Pacific QLD 454.22
25 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 442.25
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 426.16
Target Rifle - C
1 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 482.37
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 481.28
3 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 480.38
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 479.36
5 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 472.37
6 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 464.28
7 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 452.22
8 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ L 452.22
9 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 421.9
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 586.49
2 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 576.34
3 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 576.32
4 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 572.36
5 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 572.26
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 568.28
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 563.25
8 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 562.31
9 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 558.18
10 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 556.25
11 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 556.18
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 551.23
13 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 550.24
14 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 550.21
15 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 547.23
F Standard - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 562.29
2 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 558.21
3 Leung Jeff Natives 547.26
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 543.24
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 534.27
6 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 534.11
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 530.19
8 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 530.14
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 530.9
10 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD L 528.22
11 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 522.15
12 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 514.11
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane 593.48
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 592.47
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 592.44
4 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 591.50
5 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD V 587.36
6 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 585.44
7 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 584.37
8 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 584.36
9 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 584.35
10 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 583.46
11 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 583.42
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 583.37
13 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 583.33
14 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 581.42
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 581.40
16 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 581.33
17 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 580.32
18 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 579.37
19 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 579.33
20 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 576.35
21 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 570.33
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 580.42
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 579.37
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 575.40
4 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 574.30
5 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 570.38
6 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 570.29
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 568.27
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 568.24
9 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 565.29
10 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD V 565.27

Match 23 - Aggregate - Queens Day Three Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 100.11
2 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 100.9
3 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 99.13
4 Corbett James Benalla VIC 99.9
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 98.13
6 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 98.10
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 98.9
8 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 98.9
9 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 98.9
10 Berry Tim Natives QLD 98.8
11 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 98.7
12 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 98.7
13 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 98.7
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 97.13
15 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.10
16 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 97.9
17 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 97.8
18 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 97.8
19 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 97.8
20 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 97.7
21 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 97.5
22 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 97.4
23 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 96.12
24 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 96.10
25 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 96.9
26 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 96.9
27 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 96.9
28 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 96.9
29 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 96.8
30 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 96.8
31 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 96.8
32 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 96.7
33 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 96.7
34 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.7
35 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 96.6
36 Edser George Central QLD V 96.6
37 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.6
38 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.11
39 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 95.10
40 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V 95.7
41 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.6
42 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.6
43 Freiman Helen Petone NZ L 95.6
44 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ L 95.4
45 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 95.3
46 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 94.10
47 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 94.10
48 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 94.8
49 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 94.8
50 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 94.7
51 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 94.7
52 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 94.7
53 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 94.7
54 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 94.6
55 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V 94.6
56 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 94.6
57 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 94.5
58 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 94.5
59 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 94.4
60 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 94.3
61 Thompson Don Natives V SP 93.9
62 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.7
63 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.6
64 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 93.6
65 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 93.6
66 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 93.4
67 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 93.3
68 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 93.2
69 Latham Wendy Natives QLD L 92.10
70 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 92.7
71 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 92.6
72 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 92.4
73 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 92.1
74 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 91.6
75 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 91.5
76 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 90.7
77 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 90.6
78 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 90.3
79 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 90.1
80 Smith Steve Natives QLD 89.8
81 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 88.5
82 Jones Colin Central QLD V 88.4
83 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 88.4
84 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 87.5
85 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD L 86.1
86 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 85.5
87 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 82.4
88 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 81.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 99.9
2 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 98.8
3 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 98.5
4 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 97.6
5 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 96.9
6 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 95.6
7 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 94.7
8 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 94.6
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 93.6
10 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ L 93.4
11 Dodson Stephen Pacific 93.3
12 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 93.2
13 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 92.5
14 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 92.5
15 Neely David Pacific QLD 91.4
16 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 91.3
17 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 90.2
18 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 90.2
19 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 89.5
20 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 87.3
21 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 87.1
22 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 86.6
23 McKee Nicole Karori NZ L 86.4
24 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 81.3
25 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 76.2
26 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 75.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 96.5
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 95.7
3 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 94.7
4 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 94.5
5 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 93.8
6 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 92.5
7 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 82.3
8 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 80.2
9 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ L 78.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 113.5
2 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 112.7
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 110.5
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 109.3
5 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 109.2
6 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 108.5
7 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 108.5
8 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 108.3
9 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 107.3
10 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 106.5
11 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 106.1
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 105.5
13 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 105.3
14 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 104.2
15 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 102.0
F Standard - B
1 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD L 108.4
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 107.3
3 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 106.3
4 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 105.3
5 Leung Jeff Natives 103.3
6 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 101.2
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 101.2
8 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 100.1
9 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 99.1
10 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 96.1
11 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 95.4
12 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 95.0
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane 118.10
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 118.6
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.6
4 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 117.3
5 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD V 117.3
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 116.9
7 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 115.9
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 115.8
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 115.7
10 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 115.5
11 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 114.7
12 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 114.6
13 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 113.9
14 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 113.5
15 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 113.3
16 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 112.4
17 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 111.8
18 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 111.5
19 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 111.4
20 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 110.5
21 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 110.5
22 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 110.3
23 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 109.4
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 114.4
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 113.4
3 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 112.6
4 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 110.3
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 109.3
6 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 109.3
7 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD V 108.2
8 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 106.4
9 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 106.4
10 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 102.2

Match 22 - 1000 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo V5V5555VVV 50.5
2 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V55VV555V5 L 50.4
3 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV45VVVVV V 49.7
4 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V455VVVVV V 49.6
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5545V55 49.3
6 Corbett James Benalla VIC V555VV5554 49.3
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 545V55555V 49.2
8 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V55455555 49.1
9 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 5V55555554 L 49.1
10 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V455VVV4VV 48.6
11 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV4VVV4555 48.5
12 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VV4V5VV4 48.5
13 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V4V54V55 SP 48.4
14 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD VV5VV54545 48.4
15 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V5VVV5454 V SV 48.4
16 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V35555V5V 48.3
17 Berry Tim Natives QLD 555VV5445V 48.3
18 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V555V44V55 48.3
19 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5554554V55 48.1
20 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555554V545 V 48.1
21 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 44VVV5V4V5 V 47.5
22 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 543V5V5V5V V 47.4
23 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V54V44VV5 V 47.4
24 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5445VVV54 47.4
25 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V4VVV454 V 47.4
26 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545V5VV3 V SV 47.4
27 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V45445VV V 47.3
28 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5255V5V55V V L 47.3
29 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55V355V4V5 47.3
30 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD V555V354V5 47.3
31 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5555V43V5 47.3
32 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 55V445VV54 V 47.3
33 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ 54555V544V L 47.2
34 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5445455V5 47.2
35 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V4V454555 V 47.2
36 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V554545545 L 47.1
37 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5554VVVV2 L 46.5
38 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 52V54VV55V V L 46.4
39 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V34V55V 46.4
40 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD V4V55V4V44 L 46.4
41 Freiman Helen Petone NZ V445553V5V L 46.3
42 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V45534V55V V 46.3
43 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 554V45V44V 46.3
44 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V535V45V54 V 46.3
45 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5543V54 46.3
46 Edser George Central QLD 55525V5V45 V 46.2
47 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V45543 46.2
48 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V55535355 46.1
49 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54455454 V 46.1
50 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 54V5554544 V 46.1
51 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545V5453 46.1
52 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 5554535545 46.0
53 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5VV435V4V4 V 45.4
54 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V34454 V 45.4
55 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4VVV434 45.4
56 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5V554VV24 PP 45.4
57 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 54V54V435V V 45.3
58 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 45V454VV44 45.3
59 Thompson Don Natives V544V45V44 V SP 45.3
60 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V4445544V 45.2
61 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53255V5V55 V SV 45.2
62 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 554V435V54 V 45.2
63 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55V44V4544 45.2
64 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 545434V555 45.1
65 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 4V55553535 V 45.1
66 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V5V5V243VV V 44.5
67 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 545VVV5523 44.3
68 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 45525VV445 V 44.2
69 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 545525V5V3 U 44.2
70 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 445544454V U 44.1
71 Latham Wendy Natives QLD V45VV35335 L 43.3
72 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 44V552544V 43.2
73 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34535VV454 V 43.2
74 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5V5554V432 43.2
75 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 34545355V4 V 43.1
76 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD V353454554 L 43.1
77 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5544425545 V SV 43.0
78 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 44454454V3 42.1
79 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5445453435 42.0
80 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V55V24325 V 41.2
81 Jones Colin Central QLD 5V444V3443 V 41.2
82 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5V421V544V 40.3
83 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5355550354 V 40.0
84 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4555433344 40.0
85 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5354554324 V 40.0
86 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 33V45V2153 36.2
87 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 4244V54222 34.1
88 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 4043253335 32.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD VVV555V5V4 49.5
2 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 55455V55V5 49.2
3 Reeves Grace Petone NZ V45V4V5555 L U 48.3
4 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 4V445VV555 L U 47.3
5 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD VV554V5553 47.3
6 Whalan Dom Natives QLD V555455454 47.1
7 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 55445VVV35 46.3
8 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V555V35445 V 46.2
9 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 555555254V L 46.1
10 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V44555455 46.1
11 Dodson Stephen Pacific 5555444V54 46.1
12 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 554V4V44V4 V 45.3
13 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 535V5445V4 L 45.2
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 53455554V4 V 45.1
15 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55V5553444 V 45.1
16 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 4425554V45 43.1
17 Neely David Pacific QLD 424V554445 42.1
18 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3545V54434 V SV 42.1
19 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V44VV3244 SP 41.3
20 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 45235V4544 V 41.1
21 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 55352255V3 40.1
22 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 354333525V 38.1
23 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 34V3444434 L 38.1
24 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 4222445V54 V 37.1
25 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4453422344 35.0
26 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 543323VV11 32.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554VV525 V 46.3
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554VV525 U J 46.2
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 55445VV454 U J 46.2
4 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 3V45454V5V L 45.3
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555443VV 45.2
6 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 555454534V 45.1
7 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 443VV45425 L 41.2
8 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 23444V3155 L 36.1
9 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 5424442523 V 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 64XXX65565 55.3
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 456556X666 V 55.1
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6X55666546 V 55.1
4 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 4XXX556X55 L 54.4
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5XXX555555 V SV 53.3
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 635X65X565 V SV 53.2
7 Betts Ron Darwin NT XX56455565 V 53.2
8 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 6636465556 V 52.0
9 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD X565464X45 V SV 51.2
10 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 3456566X55 V SV 51.1
11 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 55446X6555 L 51.1
12 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 5556545X45 L 50.1
13 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 5444556566 V 50.0
14 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 45555X5554 49.1
15 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6565544324 44.0
F Standard - B
1 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 5656X55556 L 54.1
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X5546566 V SV 53.1
3 Koch Joe Monto QLD 45X6654555 V 51.1
4 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5555554546 V L 49.0
5 Leung Jeff Natives 6345555555 48.0
6 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 354X546545 L 47.1
7 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 4555654355 47.0
8 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5545546544 V 47.0
9 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 55XXX43524 46.3
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6554454544 V 46.0
11 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 6443254556 44.0
12 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5544345452 V SV 41.0
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane XXX6XXX65X 59.7
2 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 66666X6X65 59.2
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX65665XX 58.5
4 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX56X656X 58.5
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 65XX666X5X 58.4
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 6666X5XX65 V SV 58.3
7 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD X6666X6565 V 58.2
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6X55X6X56 57.4
9 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X66665X55X V L 57.3
10 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X6655X5X6 57.3
11 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656X655XX5 56.3
12 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 5556655XXX 55.3
13 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA XX5X655556 55.3
14 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD X5X65655X5 55.3
15 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6X5X5X5565 V 55.3
16 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6565556656 L 55.0
17 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 65X66545X5 V SV 54.2
18 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656X54X655 L 54.2
19 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD X545655X65 V 53.2
20 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 5645X65556 V 53.1
21 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 64665X5555 PP 53.1
22 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 544655656X V SV 52.1
23 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 655555464X V 51.1
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X66XX655X V 58.4
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X56665XX65 57.3
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X54665X56 V 55.2
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X4566X665 V 55.2
5 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56555665X5 L 54.1
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65635645X 52.2
7 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 556465X546 V 52.1
8 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6266X55664 52.1
9 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 556456X354 49.1
10 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5443556655 L 48.0

Match 21 - 900 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5V5VVVVVV V 50.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVV5VVV5VV 50.8
3 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5VVV 50.7
4 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5VV5VV5VVV L 50.7
5 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
6 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV55V5VVV 50.6
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V5V5VV 50.6
8 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V5VV 50.6
9 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 55VVVV55VV V SV 50.6
10 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V555VVVV5V U 50.6
11 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVV5V5V55V V L 50.6
12 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V5VVVV5 V 50.6
13 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VV5VV5V5 50.6
14 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVV5V555 50.6
15 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555VV5VVV V 50.5
16 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5555VVV5VV L 50.5
17 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V555VV V 50.5
18 Berry Tim Natives QLD 5VV5V55V5V 50.5
19 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW VV55VV555V V 50.5
20 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V555VVVV5 50.5
21 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 555VVV5VV5 L 50.5
22 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V555VVVV55 V 50.5
23 Edser George Central QLD 55555V5VVV V 50.4
24 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5555VV5 50.4
25 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5V5V55V55 L 50.4
26 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55VV5VV555 50.4
27 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V555V555V SP 50.3
28 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV55V555 50.3
29 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 5555V55V55 50.2
30 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 555V5V5555 50.2
31 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 55V55V5555 V 50.2
32 Latham Wendy Natives QLD VVVVVV5V45 L 49.7
33 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5VV5V54VVV 49.6
34 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV5V5VV 49.6
35 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VVV55V4VV PP 49.6
36 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVV54VV5V 49.6
37 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 45VVV5VVV5 49.6
38 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V5VVV5VV4 49.6
39 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V55545VVVV V 49.5
40 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5V5V554VVV 49.5
41 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 554VV5V5VV V 49.5
42 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VV55VVV54 49.5
43 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV555VV54 V 49.5
44 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55VV545V5V V 49.4
45 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5V5V55V54V 49.4
46 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV54V555V5 V SV 49.4
47 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC VVV4V55555 V 49.4
48 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VVVV554555 V 49.4
49 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 5VVV55V545 49.4
50 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 555455V5VV 49.3
51 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V545V5555V 49.3
52 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V45555VV5 49.3
53 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5545VV5V55 V 49.3
54 Freiman Helen Petone NZ V545V55V55 L 49.3
55 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55VV5V5545 49.3
56 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 55VV55V554 49.3
57 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55555V554V 49.2
58 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45555V55 49.2
59 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5555VV5554 49.2
60 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 4VVVV4VV5V 48.7
61 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ V4V54VVV5V 48.6
62 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 4V5VVV5V4V 48.6
63 Thompson Don Natives VVV4VV55V4 V SP 48.6
64 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV5V45V5V V 48.5
65 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V544V555VV V 48.4
66 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5VV554V54V V 48.4
67 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 4V5V4VV555 48.4
68 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 5V44V555V5 V 48.3
69 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5554VVV455 V 48.3
70 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD VVV5555544 48.3
71 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ 4555554V5V L 48.2
72 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V445V55 V 48.2
73 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 55455545V5 48.1
74 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 54V4555555 48.1
75 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 45V44VV5VV U 47.5
76 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V54VVV45V V SV 47.5
77 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55VVV4V44V V 47.5
78 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4455VV4 V 47.5
79 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V554553V5V V L 47.3
80 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544VV545V V SV 47.3
81 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 54V454VV55 V 47.3
82 Jones Colin Central QLD 55555V444V V 47.2
83 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5545V45545 V 47.1
84 Smith Steve Natives QLD V4V3V5VV4V 46.6
85 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555553544 V 46.0
86 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 54345V54V5 V 45.2
87 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 5534455VV4 L 45.2
88 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD 4554552544 L 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ V55V55VV5V L U 50.5
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5V55V55VV5 50.4
3 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5V5555V55V 50.3
4 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 5VV45VV5VV L U 49.6
5 Neely David Pacific QLD 5545V5V55V 49.3
6 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 45VV55V555 49.3
7 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 555555545V V 49.1
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5VV544V5VV V 48.5
9 Whalan Dom Natives QLD VV5544VV5V 48.5
10 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V445VVV5V5 48.5
11 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 5VV5V4VV54 V 48.5
12 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 554V555V4V L 48.3
13 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners V555V5V454 48.3
14 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 555VV45455 48.2
15 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 54VV555545 L 48.2
16 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V5V45554 SP 48.2
17 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5454V5VV4V V 47.4
18 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5435555V5V 47.2
19 Dodson Stephen Pacific 3V55V54555 47.2
20 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 5545V5V445 V 47.2
21 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5V55455544 L 47.1
22 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454545454 V SV 45.0
23 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 54435VV445 V 44.2
24 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V4445453 44.1
25 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 2254V555V5 43.2
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 53444V3V44 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555VV555 U J 50.3
2 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD VVV5V5VV54 49.6
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5V45VVV55V U J 49.5
4 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 5VV5V35V5V L 48.5
5 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5445V V 48.2
6 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 55455VV35V V 47.3
7 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545455V4 47.3
8 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 5445445344 L 42.0
9 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 3255444552 L 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 666556XXXX V 58.4
2 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 6566XX65X6 L 58.3
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6566666566 58.0
4 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD XX565666X5 V 57.3
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6656X5X665 V SV 57.2
6 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 5XXX6556X5 56.4
7 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 55XXX56665 V 56.3
8 Betts Ron Darwin NT 5656656656 V 56.0
9 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6465X5X6X5 V SV 55.3
10 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6556XX65X4 V SV 55.3
11 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 5556665656 L 55.0
12 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 665654X5X5 V SV 54.2
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5665X5X654 V 54.2
14 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 6644666X55 L 54.1
15 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 66X455X645 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 656X65XX55 V L 56.3
2 Leung Jeff Natives 6XX5664X55 55.3
3 Koch Joe Monto QLD 665556X55X V 55.2
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 556X466X65 V 55.2
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 65655X6556 V SV 55.1
6 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 5X5456X5X6 L 54.3
7 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X65X5565 V SV 54.2
8 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX66644565 V 54.2
9 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 6655655456 L 53.0
10 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 645545X656 52.1
11 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 5555556555 51.0
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 555554X644 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66X6XXX666 V 60.4
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 6666X6XX66 V SV 60.3
3 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 6X6666X666 60.2
4 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX65666XX 59.4
5 McGowan Craig Brisbane 66X6X6656X 59.3
6 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665666X666 L 59.1
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X666566 59.1
8 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 66X6666665 V 59.1
9 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6X5XXX56XX V 58.6
10 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 556X6X6XXX L 58.5
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X5XX66X65X 58.5
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X55X6XX6X6 58.5
13 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 5X5X6XXX66 58.5
14 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5X5XX66X66 V SV 58.4
15 McEwan Cameron Dalby-Tara QLD 6666566X56 58.1
16 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 65XX656X56 V 57.3
17 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X66556XX65 V L 57.3
18 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X555X66666 V 57.2
19 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X55666X656 V SV 57.2
20 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 5666X55666 57.1
21 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 655XX55XXX 56.5
22 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X6XX565556 PP 56.3
23 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 555665X66X 56.2
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66X666655X V 58.2
2 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X56X5566X 57.3
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD X56X656665 57.2
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X66655665 57.1
5 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56X665X664 L 56.2
6 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 45666666X5 V 56.1
7 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3555XX6666 V 54.2
8 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 65555XX556 L 54.2
9 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65XX565555 54.2
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 65565465X6 V 54.1

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens Day Two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 200.31
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.30
3 Corbett James Benalla VIC 200.30
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 200.28
5 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.28
6 Berry Tim Natives QLD 200.27
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 200.27
8 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 200.27
9 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 200.26
10 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 200.25
11 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 200.23
12 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ L 200.23
13 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 200.22
14 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 199.26
15 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 199.25
16 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 199.25
17 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 199.25
18 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 199.25
19 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.24
20 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 199.24
21 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 199.24
22 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 199.24
23 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 199.23
24 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 199.23
25 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 199.22
26 Edser George Central QLD V 199.21
27 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 199.17
28 Freiman Helen Petone NZ L 199.17
29 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.24
30 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 198.22
31 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 198.22
32 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 198.20
33 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 198.18
34 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 198.16
35 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 198.14
36 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 197.22
37 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 197.18
38 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 196.28
39 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.23
40 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 196.23
41 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 196.22
42 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.21
43 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 196.19
44 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.18
45 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.16
46 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 196.14
47 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 196.14
48 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 195.23
49 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 195.22
50 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 195.21
51 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.21
52 Jones Colin Central QLD V 195.19
53 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 195.19
54 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 195.17
55 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 195.16
56 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 195.16
57 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V 195.16
58 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V 195.15
59 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 195.14
60 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 195.12
61 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 194.21
62 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 194.19
63 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 194.18
64 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 194.18
65 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 194.14
66 Smith Steve Natives QLD 194.14
67 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 193.21
68 Thompson Don Natives V SP 193.20
69 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 193.16
70 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 193.16
71 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 193.13
72 Latham Wendy Natives QLD L 193.13
73 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 192.19
74 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 192.16
75 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 192.15
76 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 192.13
77 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 191.14
78 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.13
79 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 191.12
80 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 190.19
81 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 190.15
82 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 189.20
83 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 188.12
84 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.13
85 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD L 181.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 196.22
2 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 196.21
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 196.19
4 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 195.21
5 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 195.16
6 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 194.19
7 McKee Nicole Karori NZ L 194.16
8 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 194.13
9 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 194.12
10 Dodson Stephen Pacific 193.16
11 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 192.17
12 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 192.16
13 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 192.14
14 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 192.14
15 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 191.11
16 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 190.18
17 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 189.14
18 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 189.13
19 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 189.7
20 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 188.16
21 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ L 188.14
22 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 188.12
23 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 185.14
24 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 185.11
25 Neely David Pacific QLD 177.6
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 176.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 196.17
2 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 195.18
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.19
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 191.16
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 190.10
6 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.12
7 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ L 186.11
8 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 180.6
9 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 164.2
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 235.23
2 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 234.15
3 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 234.12
4 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 232.16
5 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 230.12
6 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 226.12
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 225.11
8 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 225.10
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 225.9
10 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 224.9
11 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 224.6
12 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 223.11
13 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 222.10
14 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 220.10
15 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 219.5
F Standard - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 225.15
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 225.11
3 Leung Jeff Natives 224.10
4 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 223.7
5 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 222.12
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 219.6
7 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 216.3
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 215.11
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 214.3
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 208.5
11 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 207.2
12 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD L 205.9
F Open - FO
1 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 239.26
2 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 239.18
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane 239.18
4 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 238.16
5 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 237.22
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 237.20
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 237.20
8 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 237.14
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 236.13
10 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 235.19
11 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 235.18
12 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 235.17
13 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD V 235.15
14 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 234.17
15 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 234.13
16 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 234.13
17 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 234.11
18 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 233.14
19 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 231.16
20 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 231.10
21 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 226.10
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 236.21
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 235.20
3 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 234.17
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 234.15
5 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 233.21
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 232.17
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 230.14
8 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 230.11
9 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 226.9
10 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD V 225.16

Match 19 - 900 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V55VVVVVVV 50.8
3 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5VV5VVVVV PP 50.8
3 Berry Tim Natives QLD V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
5 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5VVVVVVVV5 V 50.8
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VVVV5VVV 50.7
6 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 55VVVV5VVV L 50.7
8 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V55VVV5VVV 50.7
9 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVVVV5VV 50.7
9 Edser George Central QLD 55VVVVV5VV V 50.7
11 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VVV5V5VV5V 50.7
12 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V5VV5VVVV5 V SV 50.7
13 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V5VVVVVV55 V 50.7
14 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V555V5VVVV 50.6
15 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V5VV 50.6
16 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V55VV 50.6
17 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV555VV V SV 50.6
18 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ V55VVV5V5V L 50.6
19 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VV5VV5V55V 50.6
20 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5VVVV55VV5 50.6
21 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5VVV5V5V5 50.6
22 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVV55 50.6
23 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VVV5VVV55 V SV 50.6
24 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV555VV55V 50.5
25 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 555VVVVV55 V 50.5
26 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD VVV55V5V55 50.5
27 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV555555VV L 50.4
28 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555VV5V5V SP 50.4
29 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD V5V5V55V55 U 50.4
30 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555V55V5V5 V 50.3
31 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555555V5V5 V 50.2
32 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555555V5 V 50.2
33 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD V5555V5555 50.2
34 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 55VV555555 L 50.2
35 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 545VVVVVVV V 49.7
36 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VV4VVVV5V V 49.7
37 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V5V455VVVV 49.6
38 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V45VV5VVV 49.6
39 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VV4V5VVV5 V 49.6
40 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 55V5V54VVV 49.5
41 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5545VV 49.5
42 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554V5V5V V SV 49.5
43 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V45VV5V5V5 V 49.5
44 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VVVVV5455 49.5
45 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V55VVVV545 49.5
46 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V555V45VV V 49.4
47 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 5545V5VV5V V 49.4
48 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55V554VV5V 49.4
49 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 54V5V55V5V L 49.4
50 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V5V54V55V V 49.4
51 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD V554VV555V 49.4
52 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VV455V555V L 49.4
53 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 5V5555V45V 49.3
54 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 555555VV4V V 49.3
55 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 55V5V555V4 49.3
56 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5545VV5555 V 49.2
57 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5455555V55 49.1
58 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544VVV5V5 48.5
59 Earl Damien Pacific QLD VVV45V54V5 48.5
60 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 55VVVVV553 48.5
61 Jones Colin Central QLD 5V4V5554VV V 48.4
62 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V55V53V55V 48.4
63 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV5V4V55 48.4
64 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V545V55VV4 U 48.4
65 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V5VV555V44 48.4
66 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 454555VV5V V 48.3
67 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 5554VV545V V 48.3
68 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV54554 V 48.3
69 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 55V45V4555 48.2
70 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5554V54 48.2
71 Smith Steve Natives QLD 545455555V 48.1
72 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5VV5444VV5 V 47.4
73 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 45554V54VV V 47.3
74 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD V535V5455V L 47.3
75 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 4V4545V5V5 V L 47.3
76 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5VV5V44554 V 47.3
77 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ V5V5V54544 47.3
78 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD 54555445V5 L 47.1
79 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V543455V55 46.2
80 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V54545544 V 46.1
81 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V43VVV V 45.5
82 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V50V45VV V 44.4
83 Thompson Don Natives 5450VVV55V V SP 44.4
84 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5V534V34V5 V L 44.3
85 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 44345VV545 L 44.2
86 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V4505V V 43.4
Target Rifle - B
1 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 555VVVVVVV 50.7
2 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 5VVVV4V555 L U 49.5
3 McKee Nicole Karori NZ V4V5555VV5 L 49.4
4 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD VV555V5554 V 49.3
5 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5V4555555V 49.2
6 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 555V55455V 49.2
7 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVV35VVV5 SP 48.6
8 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V54455VVVV V 48.5
9 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5VVV5V5V53 48.5
10 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners VV5V455V45 48.4
11 McNaught Ro Natives NSW V5VV55V553 L U 48.4
12 Dodson Stephen Pacific 5545V455V5 48.2
13 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5555555445 V 48.0
14 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5V5444VVV5 47.4
15 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VV3V5V5545 L 47.4
16 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 55VVV35455 V 47.3
17 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 55V54V4V54 L 47.3
18 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54545554V 47.2
19 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V35554 V SV 47.1
20 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 54553VVVV4 46.4
21 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 55VV553355 V 46.2
22 Birch Peter North Arm QLD V45VV45444 45.3
23 Neely David Pacific QLD VV55535434 44.2
24 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD V0VV444V55 42.4
25 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V454354353 V 41.1
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V2455404V4 38.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 555VV55V5V L 50.4
2 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD VV54VVVV55 49.6
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV55VV455 48.4
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 55VV54545V U J 48.3
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 555V354V55 V 47.2
6 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 34V5V4V5V5 L 46.4
7 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5535VV454 V 46.3
8 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45554V5353 U J 44.1
9 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 1235533V45 L 36.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6566XXX5X6 V 58.4
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD X664X66666 V 58.2
3 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 6X665X6665 V 58.2
4 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 66665556XX L 57.2
5 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 666X55X665 L 57.2
6 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 6X56656656 L 57.1
7 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 565XX55XX6 56.4
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD X555X6X5X6 V SV 56.4
9 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6X5XX55556 V SV 55.3
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX6556X555 V 55.3
11 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X5646X556 V SV 55.2
12 Betts Ron Darwin NT 645665556X V 54.1
13 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6556545656 53.0
14 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD XX55555555 V SV 52.2
15 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 5654652545 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Leung Jeff Natives 5X66X6666X 59.3
2 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD X64XX45XX5 L 54.5
3 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4566X546X5 V SV 53.2
4 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 65445566X6 V SV 53.1
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XX6X55435X V 52.4
6 Koch Joe Monto QLD 4545646656 V 51.0
7 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 6455655564 51.0
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6554464565 V L 50.0
9 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 5655545545 49.0
10 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 5X55434X55 L 48.2
11 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X645444546 48.1
12 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 0345X65655 V 45.1
F Open - FO
1 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X6XX6X 60.6
2 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 6X6XXX6X6X V 60.6
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 66X66XX6X6 V SV 60.4
4 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX6666XX66 V SV 60.4
5 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6X666666XX V 60.3
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6666X666X6 60.2
7 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 66XXX656XX 59.5
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6XX665XX66 PP 59.4
9 McGowan Craig Brisbane 6X6566666X 59.2
10 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X65666X66 59.2
11 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6X66666X56 V 59.2
12 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX656XXX56 58.5
13 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65X56X6X6X L 58.4
14 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 5X66X665X6 V 58.3
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6666X55X66 58.2
16 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 666X566X56 58.2
17 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 666X656566 L 58.1
18 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD X655566X6X V 57.3
19 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6656X655X6 V SV 57.2
20 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 556656546X 54.1
21 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 555X566556 54.1
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X6XX6X6XX6 V 60.6
2 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5X6XXXX66 V 59.6
3 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD XX66XX6X65 59.5
4 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXX6X55X66 L 58.5
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6664XX6X66 58.3
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5666X6665X V 58.2
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 665666566X L 58.1
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6565XX6655 56.2
9 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 56X5656656 56.1
10 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 655555X456 V 52.1

Match 18 - 800 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 55VVVVVVVV U 50.8
2 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD VVV55VVVVV 50.8
3 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD V5V55VVVVV 50.7
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVVVV 50.7
5 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V5VV55VVVV V 50.7
6 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5VVV5VVV SP 50.7
7 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55VVV V SV 50.7
8 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV5VV V SV 50.7
9 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD V5V5VVV5VV 50.7
10 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55VVVVVV5V V 50.7
11 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5VV5VVV5V 50.7
11 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V5VV5VVV5V V SV 50.7
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVV5V5V 50.7
14 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55VVVVV5 V 50.7
15 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5V5VVV5 V 50.7
16 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55VV5 50.7
17 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVVVVVV55 50.7
18 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 55VV55VVVV 50.6
19 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV555VVVV 50.6
20 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V55VVVV5V L 50.6
21 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V5VV5VV5V V SV 50.6
22 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV5VV5V5V 50.6
23 Berry Tim Natives QLD V5V5VVV55V 50.6
24 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5VV55VV5 V 50.6
25 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5VVVVV55V5 50.6
26 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V55VVVVV55 V 50.6
27 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ 5V5V55V5VV L 50.5
28 Edser George Central QLD V55VV5V55V V 50.5
29 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V5V5V5V55V 50.5
30 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VVVV555V 50.5
31 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5VV5555V L 50.5
32 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVV5V5V55 50.5
33 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V555VV5V V 50.4
34 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 555V55VVV5 PP 50.4
35 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V55V5VV55 V 50.4
36 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V55V55 V 50.4
37 Thompson Don Natives V5V5VV5555 V SP 50.4
38 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 5VVVV55555 L 50.4
39 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 555V5V555V L 50.3
40 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA V555V5555V 50.3
41 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555VV55 V 50.3
42 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5545VVVVVV 49.6
43 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 5V45VVV5VV 49.6
44 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5VV4V5V5VV 49.6
45 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV55V54VV V 49.6
46 Jones Colin Central QLD 5VV4V5VV5V V 49.6
47 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555VVVVV4V 49.6
48 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV54V5VVV5 49.6
49 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVVVV54V5 V 49.6
50 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VV54 49.6
51 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 45VV5V55VV 49.5
52 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5V5V5VV45V 49.5
53 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV545V 49.5
54 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVV545 49.5
55 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVV54 49.5
56 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VV55V4V55 V 49.4
57 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5VV55V54 V 49.4
58 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V55VV5V554 V 49.4
59 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V545V V 49.3
60 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5V5V55554V V 49.3
60 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5V5V55554V 49.3
62 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV5V555 V 49.3
63 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V54V5V555 V 49.3
64 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V5VVV44VVV V 48.7
65 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554VV4V5VV 48.5
66 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4V55V5V V 48.5
67 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V5VV35V55V V 48.5
68 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD VV455455VV L 48.4
69 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5455VV4V5V 48.4
70 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 554V455V5V 48.3
71 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VV555355V 48.3
72 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5V535V55V5 48.3
73 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 555VVV3555 V L 48.3
74 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 4V45V55555 48.2
75 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 55455554V5 L 48.1
76 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V5V4VVV53V V 47.6
77 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVV4VV45V4 V 47.6
78 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V55V454V4V V L 47.4
79 Small Stephen Grafton NSW VV5543555V U 47.3
80 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55VV544V45 47.3
81 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 555545V44V V 47.2
82 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 55555VV435 L 47.2
83 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 455555V4V4 47.2
84 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5VV0V55VVV 45.6
85 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V2445545V3 42.2
86 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD 4331VV4535 L 38.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V55VVVV5VV V 50.7
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD V5VV5VVV55 50.6
3 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 55V5V5V5VV L U 50.5
4 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 555VVVV55V V 50.5
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 555VV55V55 V 50.3
6 Whalan Dom Natives QLD V5VVVV5VV4 49.7
7 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5VV55V45VV V 49.5
8 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V55VV4555V SP 49.4
9 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW VV555VV545 49.4
10 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 545V555VV5 49.3
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V55VV5455 V 49.3
12 Thornhill Tina Central QLD VV5VV544V5 L 48.5
13 McKee Nicole Karori NZ V5V4VVV554 L 48.5
14 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V5455VV54V V 48.4
15 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD V5545V5VV4 48.4
16 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners V555VVV454 48.4
17 Dodson Stephen Pacific 5VV5454V55 48.3
18 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV4VVV44VV 47.7
19 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 4V4V4VVV5V L 47.6
20 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 544VV55VV4 L U 47.4
21 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 45454555VV 47.2
22 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 54555454VV 47.2
23 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455444555 V SV 46.0
24 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V454V4VV35 45.4
25 Neely David Pacific QLD 5443554545 44.0
26 Birch Peter North Arm QLD VV44545434 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD V555V555VV 50.4
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VV555 U J 50.4
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD VVVV554VV5 U J 49.6
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV5V5VV 49.5
5 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ V554555V5V L 49.3
6 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 5455V5VV45 L 48.3
7 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555V544 V 48.1
8 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V44V554V45 V 46.3
9 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 5455534353 L 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist X666XX6666 L 60.3
2 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD XX6XX65666 V 59.4
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X6X666566 V 59.2
4 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6XXX565X6X V SV 58.5
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 5XXX65X6X6 V 58.5
6 Betts Ron Darwin NT 66656566X6 V 58.1
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X55X66X56 V SV 57.3
8 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6656656X5X L 57.2
9 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6666X6555X 57.2
10 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA X6546XXX56 L 56.4
11 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 56665X6556 V SV 56.1
12 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 66X665356X V 55.2
13 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 545X656X55 V SV 53.2
14 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6656465555 53.0
15 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 555555X565 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD X66X5X6XX5 L 58.5
2 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX6X656665 V 58.3
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 656656X666 58.1
4 Koch Joe Monto QLD XXXXX56555 V 56.5
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X655666565 V L 56.1
6 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 6556666466 56.0
7 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6665566565 V SV 56.0
8 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD X4X5665XX5 L 55.4
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 555XX665X5 V 55.3
10 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55466X65 V SV 55.2
11 Leung Jeff Natives X666X56554 55.2
12 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 5655545555 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist X6XXX6XXX6 60.7
2 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6X6666XX6X PP 60.4
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane 666XX66X6X 60.4
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X66XX666X V SV 60.4
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666XXX66 60.4
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X66X6666X 60.3
7 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6666666XX6 V 60.2
8 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XX56X6X6XX V SV 59.6
9 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66XXX6X5XX V 59.6
10 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 66XXX66XX5 V 59.5
11 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 6X66X656XX V 59.4
12 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6X666X566X L 59.3
13 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 666656XXX6 59.3
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 566X6666X6 59.2
15 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX666565X L 58.4
16 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 666XX6X64X 58.4
17 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X5X6X66566 58.3
18 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 655XXX566X V SV 57.4
19 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 665566X5X6 V 57.2
20 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666X65XX45 56.3
21 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX5665X555 55.3
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XX666X6 V 60.3
2 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD XXXX5XX666 L 59.6
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X6X66X66X V 59.4
4 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 65X66XX6X6 V 59.4
5 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X565XX6XX L 58.5
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX65X665X6 58.4
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X66X55X6 58.3
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X6X656X656 V 58.3
9 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X6X656X65 58.3
10 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD XX6655X656 57.3

Match 17 - 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VVVV 50.8
3 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVV55VVV 50.8
4 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V55VV5VVVV V 50.7
5 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV55VVVV V 50.7
6 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 5VV5VV5VVV 50.7
7 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V55VVVV5VV 50.7
8 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5VV5VVVV5 50.7
8 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5VV5VVVV5 50.7
10 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5VVV5VVV5 V L 50.7
11 Berry Tim Natives QLD 5VVVVV5VV5 50.7
12 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5VVVV5VV5 PP 50.7
13 Jones Colin Central QLD VVV5VV5VV5 V 50.7
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVVVV5VV55 V 50.7
15 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555V5VVVVV V SV 50.6
16 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V55VV5V5VV 50.6
17 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V5VVV555VV 50.6
18 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5VV5V 50.6
19 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5VVV55VV5V L 50.6
20 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V5V5V5V V 50.6
21 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V5VV5V5VV5 50.6
22 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5VVV55 SP 50.6
23 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ VVV55VVV55 L 50.6
24 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVV555 50.6
25 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD VVV5555V5V U 50.5
26 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VVV5V5555V 50.5
27 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5555VV5 V 50.5
28 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV555VV5V5 V 50.5
29 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV555 V SV 50.5
30 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 5VVV5VV555 50.5
31 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV5VV5V555 50.5
32 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VV55V5 50.4
33 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V5V5VV55 50.4
34 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV555V55 50.4
35 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC VVV555V555 V 50.4
36 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V55V5555V 50.3
37 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5VV555555V V 50.3
38 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 55V5V555V5 V L 50.3
39 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555VVV5555 50.3
40 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD VVVV4VVVVV 49.9
41 Thompson Don Natives VVVVV5VV4V V SP 49.8
42 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VV4V5V55VV 49.6
43 Edser George Central QLD V55V5VV4VV V 49.6
44 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ VVV45V5VV5 49.6
45 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V5554VVVV 49.5
46 Smith Steve Natives QLD V545VVV55V 49.5
47 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555VVV5V4V 49.5
48 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5VV45VV5V5 49.5
49 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V5VV5V4V5 V 49.5
50 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD VV54V5VV55 V 49.5
51 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5V5VV5V45 49.5
52 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5V5V4555VV V 49.4
53 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 555V55V4VV L 49.4
54 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555V4V5VV5 V 49.4
55 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV554555 49.4
56 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 555VVV5V45 49.4
57 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V5555VV5 V 49.3
58 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55455VV5V5 V 49.3
59 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V5V55 V 49.3
60 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V5V55V5455 V SV 49.3
61 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV4V54V V SV 48.6
62 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV44VV5 V 48.6
63 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45545VVV V 48.4
64 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV54V555 48.4
65 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD VVV4V55554 V 48.4
66 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 5455VV545V 48.3
67 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V54545VV5 V 48.3
68 Earl Damien Pacific QLD VVV5554455 48.3
69 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5VVV555445 48.3
70 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 54555V45V5 V 48.2
71 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5555V5V445 48.2
72 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD VVVV54VV44 L 47.6
73 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V5VVVV4V44 L 47.6
74 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD V454VV5VV4 L 47.5
75 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 5444V55VVV U 47.4
76 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 53VVV4V555 L 47.4
77 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD VV5V44V545 V 47.4
78 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 5V4545VVV4 47.4
79 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5VV45V44 V 47.4
80 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V45VV44 L 47.3
81 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5554V4545V 47.2
82 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V35VV4VV4V V 46.6
83 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 5V4V445V4V L 46.4
84 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V54544554V V 46.2
85 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V4V44V53 45.3
86 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454454545V V 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners VVV5VVVV55 50.7
2 McKee Nicole Karori NZ VV55V55555 L 50.3
3 Dodson Stephen Pacific VVVV54VV55 49.6
4 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD VV555VV4V5 49.5
5 Whalan Dom Natives QLD V5VVV4V555 49.5
6 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V5545V5555 SP 49.2
7 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 54V5VV4V5V 48.5
8 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V4V545 V SV 48.5
9 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5VV4VV55V4 V 48.5
10 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5545V4VVV5 48.4
11 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD V54VV55V54 48.4
12 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 5454V5V55V 48.3
13 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5V4V54V555 L 48.3
14 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 5V44V54VV5 L U 47.4
15 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 54V5554V4V V 47.3
16 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 445VV5554V 47.3
17 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 4V455V5V45 L U 47.3
18 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 5555444V5V V 47.2
19 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ VV55455445 L 47.2
20 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V4V44V55V4 V 46.4
21 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 5V454454V5 V 46.2
22 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 5V44545V54 V 46.2
23 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V4V545454 46.2
24 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54V4554544 45.1
25 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5444445555 45.0
26 Neely David Pacific QLD 344V554V54 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 5VVV4V55VV L 49.6
2 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD V54VV5VV55 49.5
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VV5VVVVV 48.7
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 554V4VVV5V U J 48.5
5 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV44V5V5 V 48.5
6 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV454455V5 U J 47.3
7 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ V544454545 L 45.1
8 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 5445534555 L 45.0
9 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 4545454455 V 45.0
F Standard - A
1 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist XXX66X6X66 L 60.5
2 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6X66XXX666 V SV 60.4
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 665XXX6XX6 V 59.5
4 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD XX66X65666 59.3
5 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 666X655X6X V 58.3
6 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X6XX555X6X L 57.5
7 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 65666X5X65 V 57.2
8 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 666556566X V SV 57.1
9 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X65X665565 56.2
10 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 5566X66556 56.1
11 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 55XX656556 L 55.2
12 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 655X565X65 V SV 55.2
13 Mace Ernie Central QLD X655555566 V SV 54.1
14 Betts Ron Darwin NT 65665X5555 V 54.1
15 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 55565565X5 V 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXXXX4X V SV 58.8
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6X6X555X6X V SV 57.4
3 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6666556665 V 57.0
4 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 6556655666 L 56.0
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6555566X5X 55.2
6 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 656566X555 55.1
7 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 556566X546 V 54.1
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X655544566 V L 52.1
9 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 44656655X5 52.1
10 Leung Jeff Natives XX55446546 51.2
11 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 5445XX4665 L 51.2
12 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 454566555X V 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist X6XXXXX6XX 60.8
2 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 66XXXXX6X6 V 60.6
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6666XXXX6X 60.5
4 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 666X666XXX V 60.4
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 6666XX6XX6 V SV 60.4
6 McGowan Craig Brisbane 66X66X6XX6 60.4
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X6X6666XX6 60.4
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX65XXXX66 V SV 59.6
9 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD XXXX5XX666 V 59.6
10 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXX66X5X66 59.5
11 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 66X56X6XX6 V 59.4
12 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X656666X 59.3
13 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X656XXX5X6 L 58.5
14 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X66X65X5X V SV 58.4
15 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X556X6X66 58.3
16 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X655X66X66 58.3
17 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X6X6566X65 L 58.3
18 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X655XXX65X PP 57.5
19 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD X6666655X5 57.2
20 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 555X5XXXX6 V 56.5
21 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X555656666 56.1
F/TR - A
1 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX565X6XXX L 58.6
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X66XX56X5X 58.5
3 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X6XX6565 V 58.4
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56XX665X66 58.3
5 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X56655XX66 57.3
6 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 66X5665566 57.1
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X554X6XXX6 V 56.5
8 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 56X5XX5556 L 55.3
9 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 56XX5X5456 V 54.3
10 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 45X665XX55 V 54.3

Match 16 - 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
3 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5VVVVVVVV V SV 50.9
4 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
5 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVVVVV5VVV PP 50.9
5 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VVV 50.9
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
9 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55VVVVVVVV L 50.8
9 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 55VVVVVVVV L 50.8
11 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
11 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5V5VVVVV 50.8
14 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
15 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VVVV5V5VVV V 50.8
16 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVV5 V 50.8
18 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD VVVVVV5VV5 V 50.8
19 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VV5V55VVVV V 50.7
20 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V55VVV5VVV 50.7
21 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV5VVV 50.7
22 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V5VV5V5VVV V 50.7
23 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVV55VVV 50.7
24 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD V55VVVV5VV 50.7
25 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VVVVV55V5V 50.7
26 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VVVVVV555V 50.7
27 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV55V5 50.7
28 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 555VV5VVVV V 50.6
29 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ V5V555VVVV 50.6
30 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VV55V55VVV 50.6
31 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5V5VV5VV5V V 50.6
32 Berry Tim Natives QLD V5VVVV555V 50.6
33 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 5V5VVV5VV5 V 50.6
34 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ V5V5VV5VV5 L 50.6
35 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VV5VV55VV5 V L 50.6
36 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5VVVVVV555 V SV 50.6
37 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5VV5555VVV 50.5
38 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555VVV5VV V 50.5
39 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV555VV 50.5
40 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5VV55V V 50.5
41 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV55V5V55V 50.5
42 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55VV55VVV5 50.5
43 Small Stephen Grafton NSW VVV55V55V5 U 50.5
44 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD VVVV5555V5 V 50.5
45 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 5VVV5V5V55 U 50.5
46 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V5555VVV V 50.4
47 Thompson Don Natives 55555VVV5V V SP 50.4
48 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V55VV55V5 V L 50.4
49 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 555VVVV555 L 50.4
50 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5VV55VV555 50.4
51 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 55555VV5V5 50.3
52 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 555V5V55V5 L 50.3
53 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD V55V5555V5 50.3
54 Edser George Central QLD 5555VVV555 V 50.3
55 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VV555V555 V 50.3
56 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 555555VV55 50.2
57 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55VV4VV5VV V 49.6
58 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VV55VV4VV 49.6
59 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVVV554VV V 49.6
60 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV55V4VV5 V 49.6
61 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VV4V5VVV55 L 49.6
62 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V45V5V55VV 49.5
63 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V554V5VV5V V 49.5
64 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VVV5V5V5 V SV 49.5
65 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD VVV455VV55 L 49.5
66 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5V45V55 49.5
67 Smith Steve Natives QLD V5VVV55V54 49.5
68 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V5V55V45V V 49.4
69 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 5V5455VVV5 49.4
70 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5455VV555V SP 49.3
71 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 554V5VV555 49.3
72 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5V455 V 49.2
73 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5555V5545 L 49.2
74 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 455555555V 49.1
75 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD 555V555545 L 49.1
76 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5VVVVVV445 48.6
77 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544VVVVV5 V 48.5
78 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V454V5VVV5 48.5
79 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454555VVV V SV 48.4
80 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD VV455V5V45 48.4
81 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV4545 V 48.4
82 Jones Colin Central QLD 555454VV55 V 48.2
83 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 554555VV54 48.2
84 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 54V5554V4V 47.3
85 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V444555 V 47.1
86 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 4VV555V0V5 V 44.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 55V5VVVVVV L U 50.7
2 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 5VVVV5VVV5 50.7
3 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV5VV5VV5 SP 50.7
4 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 55VV55VVVV L U 50.6
5 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 5VV5VV55VV 50.6
6 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 5555V555VV 50.3
7 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 555VVV5555 V 50.3
8 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V45VVV5V 49.6
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV55VVV5V4 V 49.6
10 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD VV5455V5VV V 49.5
11 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 555V54V5VV L 49.4
12 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V5V54V5V5 V 49.4
13 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5V5V554555 49.2
14 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW VV5VV445VV 48.6
15 Dodson Stephen Pacific 5V4VVV455V 48.5
16 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5545VV545V 48.3
17 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 555V45V4V5 48.3
18 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55544VV555 48.2
19 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554455V5 V SV 48.1
20 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 555V4VV4V4 L 47.4
21 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ V5V54554V4 L 47.3
22 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 554VVV4554 V 47.3
23 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ V54455455V 47.2
24 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5545VV5544 47.2
25 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V544VVV4V4 V 46.5
26 Neely David Pacific QLD 54V555434V 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V555V555 U J 49.2
2 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 5V54V54VVV L 48.5
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5545V54V 48.3
4 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 4455555V5V 48.2
5 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V54V454 V 47.3
6 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 55V54V444V L 46.3
7 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5454V5V445 U J 46.2
8 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 4544555V05 V 42.1
9 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 4444444V44 L 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD XXXXXXXX6X V 60.9
2 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 6XX6XXXXX6 V 60.7
3 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 65X6XXX66X V 59.5
4 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6665XXXXX6 59.5
5 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X5X6666XX V SV 59.4
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD X5X666XX66 V SV 59.4
7 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 55XXXXX666 58.5
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X65666X56X V 58.3
9 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 666X6X55X6 58.3
10 Betts Ron Darwin NT 65665XXX66 V 58.3
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD XXX6655666 V SV 58.3
12 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 665XXXX5X5 V SV 57.5
13 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 6X565X5X66 L 57.3
14 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 666566X46X L 57.2
15 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW XX6565555X L 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 6XX566XXXX V SV 59.6
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX66656X V SV 59.3
3 Leung Jeff Natives 66XXX66656 59.3
4 Koch Joe Monto QLD 66X56X6666 V 59.2
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X6665566X6 58.2
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X55X65X66 V 57.3
7 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 56566X6X56 57.2
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6556X65656 V L 56.1
9 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 65555XX655 L 54.2
10 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 45566X5655 53.1
11 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 55X4565555 L 51.1
12 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5555555655 V 51.0
F Open - FO
1 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 66XXXXXXXX V SV 60.8
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X6XXXXXXX6 V 60.8
4 McGowan Craig Brisbane XX6XXXXXX6 60.8
5 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 66XXX66XXX 60.6
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XXX66XX V 60.6
7 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD XXXX6X666X 60.6
8 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 66X666XX6X V 60.4
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X666XX66X 60.4
10 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6666X6XXX6 L 60.4
11 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6666666X 60.3
12 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 66XX666X66 V 60.3
13 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6XX6XX65XX PP 59.6
14 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66X66X5XXX V SV 59.5
15 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X6656X66XX 59.4
16 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X6X66X66X 59.4
17 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X65X6XX666 L 59.4
18 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X665666XX6 59.3
19 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6XXXX565X6 V 58.5
20 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X66566XX5X V SV 58.4
21 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X6666X55 58.3
F/TR - A
1 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD XXXX6XXX6X V 60.8
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX66XXXX 60.7
3 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66XX6X6XXX 60.6
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD XXXX6X6X66 60.6
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66XX66X6X 60.5
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X6XX6X66X6 V 60.5
7 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXXX5XXX V 59.8
8 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXXXX656 L 59.5
9 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD XX556666XX L 58.4
10 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65665X5665 V 56.1

Match 15 - Aggregate - Queens Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 200.30
2 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 200.25
3 Edser George Central QLD V 200.24
4 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.24
5 Berry Tim Natives QLD 200.22
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 199.30
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.28
8 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 199.27
9 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 199.27
10 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 199.24
11 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 199.24
12 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.23
13 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 199.23
14 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 199.22
15 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 199.20
16 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 199.20
17 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 199.18
18 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 198.26
19 Latham Wendy Natives QLD L 198.25
20 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 198.23
21 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 198.22
22 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 198.21
23 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 198.21
24 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 198.21
25 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 198.21
26 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 198.20
27 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 198.19
28 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 198.18
29 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 198.18
30 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 198.18
31 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 198.15
32 Corbett James Benalla VIC 197.27
33 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.26
34 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 197.24
35 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.23
36 Thompson Don Natives V SP 197.22
37 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 197.21
38 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 197.21
39 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 197.20
40 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 197.19
41 Freiman Helen Petone NZ L 197.19
42 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD V 197.17
43 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.15
44 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 196.27
45 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 196.23
46 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 196.23
47 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 196.19
48 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 196.18
49 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.18
50 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.17
51 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 196.17
52 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 196.16
53 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 196.14
54 Jones Colin Central QLD V 196.12
55 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 195.24
56 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 195.23
57 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD L 195.19
58 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 195.18
59 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 195.18
60 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 195.16
61 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 195.16
62 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 195.15
63 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.13
64 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 195.12
65 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 195.10
66 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 194.23
67 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 194.22
68 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 194.21
69 Small Stephen Grafton NSW U 194.18
70 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 194.15
71 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD L 194.14
72 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 193.20
73 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 193.19
74 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.17
75 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 193.14
76 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD V 193.12
77 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 192.12
78 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 191.12
79 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ L 190.19
80 Smith Steve Natives QLD 190.13
81 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 190.13
82 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 190.10
83 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 189.12
84 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 188.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 198.17
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 196.19
3 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 196.18
4 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 195.15
5 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 195.15
6 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 194.20
7 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 193.13
8 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 192.20
9 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 192.20
10 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 192.11
11 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 191.15
12 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 191.14
13 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 191.14
14 Dodson Stephen Pacific 189.16
15 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 189.11
16 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 188.15
17 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ L 188.11
18 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 188.9
19 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 187.16
20 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 187.11
21 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 187.11
22 Neely David Pacific QLD 186.12
23 McKee Nicole Karori NZ L 183.11
24 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V 182.11
25 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 182.10
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 174.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 195.13
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.12
3 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD L 194.11
4 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 190.14
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V 190.13
6 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ L 188.10
7 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 186.14
8 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.11
9 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW L 177.5
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 238.21
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 235.11
3 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 234.16
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 233.12
5 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 232.16
6 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 232.15
7 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist L 230.13
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 229.13
9 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 227.13
10 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 227.6
11 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 225.10
12 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 225.10
13 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 224.12
14 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 224.9
15 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 218.11
F Standard - B
1 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 230.11
2 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 229.11
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 222.12
4 Leung Jeff Natives 220.13
5 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 219.7
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 218.14
7 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 216.9
8 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD L 215.9
9 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 213.8
10 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 212.9
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 211.3
12 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD L 208.1
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 240.23
2 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 239.23
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 238.18
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 237.21
5 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 237.19
6 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 237.17
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 237.15
8 McGowan Craig Brisbane 236.20
9 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 236.17
10 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD V 235.18
11 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 235.18
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 235.15
13 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD V 235.14
14 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 235.10
15 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 233.15
16 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 233.13
17 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 232.17
18 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 232.14
19 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 231.14
20 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 230.18
21 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 229.16
F/TR - A
1 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 234.9
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 233.16
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 233.13
4 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 232.15
5 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD V 232.9
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 231.17
7 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 231.15
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 229.11
9 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 228.8
10 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 227.14

Match 14 - 600 Yards (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV55VVVVV 50.8
2 Berry Tim Natives QLD V5VVVV5VVV 50.8
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
4 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VV5VVVV5VV 50.8
5 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5VVVVVVV5 50.8
6 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5VV55VVVV 50.7
8 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV5V55VVVV PP 50.7
9 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5V5VVV L 50.7
10 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD VV5V5VV5VV 50.7
11 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 5VVVVV55VV 50.7
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV55VV V 50.7
13 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVVV5VV55V V 50.7
14 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V5VV 50.6
15 Cadden Rob Central QLD V55VV5VV5V V SV 50.6
16 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V5V5V5VV5V L 50.6
17 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V5V5V V 50.6
18 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVVV5 V 50.6
19 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV55VVVV5 V 50.6
20 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5V55VVVV5 L 50.6
20 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5V55VVVV5 V L 50.6
22 Edser George Central QLD VV5V5V5VV5 V 50.6
23 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V55VVV 50.5
24 Smith Steve Natives QLD V5V5V55V5V 50.5
25 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5VV555VV5 50.5
26 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV5VV5V5 SP 50.5
27 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD VVV5V55V55 V 50.5
28 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V55VVVV555 50.5
29 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555VV5V V 50.4
30 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V55VV555V V 50.4
31 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD V55VV555V5 L 50.4
32 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV55555V5 50.4
32 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD VVV55555V5 L 50.4
34 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVV555555 50.4
35 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 5555555VVV V 50.3
36 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V5V555V V 50.3
37 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V55V5555V V 50.3
38 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55V5V555V5 50.3
39 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 5V5555VV55 50.3
40 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V55V5V55 50.3
41 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55555V55V5 50.2
42 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW VV4VV5VVVV V SV 49.8
43 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V55VV5V4VV V 49.6
44 Corbett James Benalla VIC VV4V55VVV5 49.6
45 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV4V5VV5 49.6
46 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ VVVV5V5V54 L 49.6
47 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5554VVVV5V V 49.5
48 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV4VVV55 49.5
49 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 5VV4V5VV55 49.5
50 Earl Damien Pacific QLD V54VVV5V55 49.5
51 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V55V5VVV4 49.5
52 Latham Wendy Natives QLD V555V5V45V L 49.4
53 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 5VV45V55V5 V 49.4
54 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 55V55VVV45 L 49.4
55 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5VV5VV5554 49.4
56 Thompson Don Natives 55VV55455V V SP 49.3
57 Jones Colin Central QLD 5554VVV555 V 49.3
58 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV555555 V 49.3
59 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5V5555554 V 49.2
60 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5VVVVVV4V4 V 48.7
61 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV45V5VV V SV 48.6
62 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 55VVVV4VV4 48.6
63 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V54V5V4V5V V 48.5
64 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVVV44V555 48.5
65 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V5545VV45V V L 48.4
66 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 44VV55V5V5 V 48.4
67 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 5V455VVV45 48.4
68 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V555V54VV4 V 48.4
69 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 55V4V4555V V 48.3
70 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45455V5 V SV 48.3
71 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V5V45V45 48.3
72 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 54V555545V V 48.2
73 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555V5544V V 48.2
74 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5554V545V5 V 48.2
75 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 55VV545455 U 48.2
76 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 553VV4VVVV 47.6
77 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V4VVV4 47.6
78 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 4544VV55V5 47.3
79 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 554V5554V4 47.2
80 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD VV444455VV 46.4
81 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 4VV4544V55 L 46.3
82 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 544V55V4V4 46.3
83 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 544445VV55 V 46.2
84 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 4V55555444 U 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 5V555VVVVV L U 50.6
2 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 5V55VV5VV5 V 50.5
3 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V5V55V5VV5 L 50.5
4 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD VVVVV5VV54 49.7
5 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 5V55VV4VV5 49.5
6 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 55VVV4V5V5 49.5
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5VV5V55VV4 V 49.5
8 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5455VV55V 49.4
9 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V55V55V54 V 49.3
10 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55V5V53VVV 48.5
11 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD V5V5VVV445 48.5
12 Dodson Stephen Pacific 4554V55VVV 48.4
13 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ V5V4V5V554 L 48.4
14 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555V544 V SV 48.4
15 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5V55V5V454 48.3
16 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V44V4VV55V 47.5
17 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 4455V55V4V L 47.3
18 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD VV5V45V43V V 46.5
19 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners V54VV4445V 46.4
20 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 445555V44V SP 46.2
21 Neely David Pacific QLD 455V4445V5 46.2
22 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5545V4553 V 46.2
23 Birch Peter North Arm QLD V544445455 45.1
24 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 5V44VV4444 L U 44.3
25 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD V24V44V44V V 42.4
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V44444444V 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5VV5 U J 50.5
2 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD V55VV555V5 L 50.4
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV455555 49.3
4 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5544VVVV4V 47.5
5 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD V544V555V4 V 47.3
6 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V45454 V 46.3
7 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD V4V4454455 U J 45.2
8 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ V534V45544 L 44.2
9 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 5535V5V442 L 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 66XX6X6XXX 60.6
2 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 66X66666X6 V 60.2
3 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6XXX5X66XX V 59.6
4 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6X666X5XXX V 59.5
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X5XX6X6X6 V SV 59.5
6 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 6XX66X56X6 L 59.4
7 Latham Wayne Natives QLD X66X6656X5 V SV 58.3
8 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X6X666X565 58.3
9 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6XX6655666 V SV 58.2
10 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 645XXX656X L 56.4
11 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD X556X55666 56.2
12 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 66X565X556 V SV 56.2
13 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 6X65666465 L 56.1
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66564565XX V 55.2
15 Betts Ron Darwin NT 555666646X V 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XX65X566X6 V 58.4
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5556XX6XXX V SV 57.5
3 Leung Jeff Natives X6556XX5XX 57.5
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 666X55X5XX 57.4
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 665666X565 V L 57.1
6 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46XX666X46 V SV 56.3
7 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 665X4565X6 55.2
8 Koch Joe Monto QLD 566XX55565 V 55.2
9 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 5566566556 L 55.0
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X5555XX4X6 V 54.4
11 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 454XX46666 L 53.2
12 Foster Mick BMRC QLD XX5X545555 52.3
F Open - FO
1 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist XXX6XXXXXX 60.9
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC XXX6X6X6XX V SV 60.7
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X666XX6XXX V 60.6
4 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD XXX6X6666X PP 60.5
5 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD X66XXX6X66 V 60.5
6 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XXX66X 60.4
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6666XX666 L 60.3
8 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X6XXXXX665 59.6
9 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 56XXXX666X V 59.5
10 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X665XX6X 59.4
11 McGowan Craig Brisbane 6X66X66X5X 59.4
12 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X566X6XX6 59.4
13 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X6X6X66656 L 59.3
14 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6666X56 59.2
15 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 666666656X 59.1
16 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6XX56656X6 V 58.3
17 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6665X6X566 V SV 58.2
18 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 66666X5X56 V 58.2
19 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 666X665656 58.1
20 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6XX5XX655X V SV 57.5
21 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6565X5X66 57.3
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6XXX6XXX65 V 59.6
2 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X666X5X6 V 59.3
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6656X6666X L 59.2
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666666X566 59.1
5 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 665665X66X 58.2
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X66X656566 V 58.2
7 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 656X666656 58.1
8 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX55665XX L 57.4
9 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 6656X6X5X5 V 57.3
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66646666X5 57.1

Match 13 - 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thompson Don Natives VVVVVV5VV5 V SP 50.8
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV55V5VVVV 50.7
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV55VV 50.7
4 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV5V5VVV5V 50.7
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V5VVV55VV 50.6
6 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV55VVV5V V 50.6
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5V55V V 50.6
8 Edser George Central QLD VVV5VVV555 V 50.6
9 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V55555VVVV 50.5
10 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V5V5 50.5
11 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 55VVV5VV55 V 50.5
12 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5V5VVV555 50.5
13 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD VV555555VV U 50.4
14 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo V55V55V55V 50.4
15 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55VV555VV5 V 50.4
16 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5V55VV55V5 V 50.4
17 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 55VV5VV555 50.4
18 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 55V5V5555V 50.3
19 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VV55 50.3
20 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5V5555VV55 50.3
21 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5555V5555V V 50.2
22 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V55555V5 50.2
23 Berry Tim Natives QLD 55V5555V55 50.2
24 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVV4VVV SP 49.9
25 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVVV4VV5VV L 49.8
26 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VVV4 V 49.7
27 Latham Wendy Natives QLD 5VVVVVVV54 L 49.7
28 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVV5VV455V V 49.6
29 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 54V5VVV55V PP 49.5
30 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD VV5545VVV5 V 49.5
31 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V4VV55VV5 49.5
32 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4VV55V5 V SV 49.5
33 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVV5V455V5 49.5
34 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV5V5V554 V 49.5
35 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5554V5V5VV 49.4
36 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV545555V V 49.4
37 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55VVV455V5 V 49.4
38 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD V55VV554V5 L 49.4
39 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V545VVV55 V 49.4
40 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV45V55V55 V SV 49.4
41 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. VV5V455V55 49.4
42 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW VVV5554V55 V SV 49.4
43 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V54VV5V555 V 49.4
44 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5545555VVV 49.3
45 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V555V5554V V L 49.3
46 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5554VV55V5 49.3
47 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V55V5545V5 49.3
48 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 555V5455V5 V 49.2
49 Jones Colin Central QLD 55V5555545 V 49.1
50 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVVVV4V4V V 48.7
51 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V54V4VVVV 48.6
52 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454VV5VVV V SV 48.6
53 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV3VV555V 48.5
54 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV54VV45V 48.5
55 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5V54VV5VV4 L 48.5
56 Small Stephen Grafton NSW V5VV5544V5 U 48.4
57 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V545VVV554 48.4
58 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5V5V454 V 48.4
59 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 555V4V455V V 48.3
60 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V4455V V 48.3
61 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 55V55V445V 48.3
62 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 5V55V544V5 L 48.3
63 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54V554V55 V 48.3
64 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 555VV44V55 48.3
65 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD V5V45V5455 48.3
66 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 545V5545V5 V 48.2
67 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544555V5 48.1
68 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5544V55555 48.1
69 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5555554545 48.0
70 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V44V5V5 V 47.5
71 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V4VVV45V4 L 47.5
72 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V5V45544VV V L 47.4
73 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD V4545VVV54 47.4
74 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 554V5445V5 47.2
75 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554554V4 V 47.2
76 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD V554455V54 L 47.2
77 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 555VV55543 47.2
78 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 555V552555 47.1
79 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V445VVV454 46.4
80 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 545V554454 L 46.1
81 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 55V5555443 V 46.1
82 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV44V5V543 45.4
83 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 45455V5444 V 45.1
84 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ 5551444554 L 42.0
Target Rifle - B
1 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VV55V555 50.4
2 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 55VVV5VV4V 49.6
3 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55VV5V4V5V V 49.5
4 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 4V55VV54V5 V 48.4
5 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD V4554VVV55 48.4
6 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V54555VVV4 L 48.4
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V555545V4V V 48.3
8 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 5V4555545V 48.2
9 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5545V55V45 SP 48.2
10 Neely David Pacific QLD 5V44VV4555 47.3
11 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544VV5V545 V SV 47.3
12 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners V5454V5545 47.2
13 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 5454555VV4 L U 47.2
14 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 45554V55V4 L U 47.2
15 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 4455V55V54 V 47.2
16 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ V5555V4544 47.2
17 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5V44555545 47.1
18 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD VV54V4355V V 46.4
19 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 45V4V45554 46.2
20 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 5544V55355 L 46.1
21 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 4544VV454V 45.3
22 Dodson Stephen Pacific 4VV54435V5 45.3
23 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 554V444V45 45.2
24 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 4444V444V5 L 43.2
25 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 4454V44445 V 43.1
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5434535455 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 5455V5V5V4 L 48.3
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5554545 U J 48.1
3 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5544V45VVV 47.4
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V44V5V4V 47.4
5 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 555V45544V L 47.2
6 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD V4555444V5 L 46.2
7 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 544V455455 V 46.1
8 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5444V4V54 V 45.3
9 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5554444554 U J 45.0
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6X66XXX666 V 60.4
2 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 656X6XX6XX V SV 59.5
3 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 6X6656XXX6 V 59.4
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD X66XXX6566 V SV 59.4
5 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X6566X6 V 59.3
6 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 666X6X56X6 59.3
7 Betts Ron Darwin NT 66X555X66X V 57.3
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6655X6X65X V 57.3
9 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist X566XX5566 L 57.3
10 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6X6XX4466X L 56.4
11 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 656X555X6X V SV 56.3
12 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6655X55X66 V SV 56.2
13 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA X5656X5566 L 56.2
14 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X55XX655X5 55.4
15 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD X6X5664555 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Monto QLD 66X66X5XX6 V 59.4
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6X56X6 V SV 59.3
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD X56X66X665 V SV 58.3
4 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 6X6X565655 56.2
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X5665546XX V 55.3
6 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6566665X54 55.1
7 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 45566XXX4X L 54.4
8 Foster Mick BMRC QLD XX5555X5X5 54.4
9 Leung Jeff Natives 4XX6X65654 54.3
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5466566645 V 53.0
11 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 5465555554 L 49.0
12 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6645454446 V L 48.0
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane XXXXX66XXX 60.8
2 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6XXX66XX6X PP 60.6
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X66X666XX6 V 60.4
4 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 66XX66666X V SV 60.3
5 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 66X66X6666 L 60.2
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC XX5X666XX6 V SV 59.5
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XX6XX65X66 59.5
8 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 666XX6X6X5 V 59.4
9 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 6666X656XX 59.3
10 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6566X66X L 59.3
11 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6X666X6 59.3
12 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X65X6666X6 59.3
13 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD 66XXX56666 V 59.3
14 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X65X6X6566 58.3
15 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6665566X6X V 58.2
16 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66656X56X6 58.2
17 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6566X65666 V SV 58.1
18 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 6565X5XXX6 V 57.4
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55X56XXX56 56.4
20 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 5X556X656X 56.3
21 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX45556X56 54.3
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXXX6566X V 59.6
2 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X56X666X66 59.3
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X5X66XX6X V 58.5
4 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 6XX66565X6 V 58.3
5 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6665656X5X L 57.2
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X66564X666 57.2
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5XX56XXX64 V 56.5
8 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5X5556X66X L 56.3
9 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 66566XXX45 56.3
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56556X6665 56.1

Match 12 - 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV5VVVVVV V 50.9
4 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVVVV V SV 50.9
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
7 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVVV V 50.8
8 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VVVVVV5VV V 50.8
9 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
10 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVVV5VV5 50.8
11 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 555VVVVVVV 50.7
12 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD VV5V5V5VVV L 50.7
13 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V5VV5VV5VV 50.7
14 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V55VVVVV5V PP 50.7
15 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VVV5VVVV5 50.7
16 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV5V5 50.7
17 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 555VV5VVVV 50.6
17 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 555VV5VVVV V 50.6
19 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 55VV5V5VVV V SV 50.6
20 Latham Wendy Natives QLD V5V5V55VVV L 50.6
21 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 555VVVV5VV V 50.6
22 Berry Tim Natives QLD 5V5VVV55VV 50.6
23 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV55VV 50.6
24 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVV5555V V 50.6
25 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VVVVVV5 50.6
26 Earl Damien Pacific QLD VVV55V5VV5 50.6
27 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55VVVVV5V5 V 50.6
28 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV55VV5V5 V 50.6
29 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55VVVVVV55 50.6
30 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
31 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VV5V5V5V 50.5
32 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V55V5VVV5 50.5
33 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V555V5VVV5 50.5
34 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 55VVV55VV5 V 50.5
35 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V55VVV5V5 V 50.5
36 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 555VVVVV55 L 50.5
37 Edser George Central QLD 55VVV5VV55 V 50.5
38 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5VVV55VV55 V 50.5
39 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 5VVV5V5V55 50.5
40 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5555 V SV 50.5
41 Thompson Don Natives 5VVV555V55 V SP 50.4
42 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5VV55VV555 L 50.4
43 Jones Colin Central QLD V5VVV55555 V 50.4
44 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V55555V V 50.3
45 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 555V55VV55 V 50.3
46 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V5V5555 SP 50.2
47 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 5VVVV4VVVV V 49.8
48 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV4VVV 49.8
49 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ VV45VVVV5V L 49.7
50 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5VV4V55VVV 49.6
51 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV5V55V4VV 49.6
52 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW VV5VV55V4V V 49.6
53 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V4VV5V5VV5 49.6
54 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD VVVVVV5455 49.6
55 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV5V5VV54 V 49.6
56 Small Stephen Grafton NSW 555V4VV5VV U 49.5
57 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V55VV545VV V L 49.5
58 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V545VVV5V 49.5
59 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V4V5VV55V5 V 49.5
60 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD V55VVV45V5 49.5
61 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 55VVV5V4V5 V 49.5
62 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVV45V555 V SV 49.5
63 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 55VVV55VV4 V 49.5
64 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD VVVV5555V4 V 49.5
65 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5555VV45VV 49.4
66 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5V55VV455V L 49.4
67 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V555V5V5 V 49.4
68 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 554VVV55V5 L 49.4
69 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD V5V45V5V55 L 49.4
70 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55V5545V5V 49.3
71 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V55554 V 49.2
72 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. V544555VVV 48.4
73 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454VV555VV V 48.4
74 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 54VV5V554V V L 48.4
75 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 445VV5555V L 48.3
76 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VVV545545 V 48.3
77 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5V44 48.3
78 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 545554VV55 48.2
79 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 555V4V4555 U 48.2
80 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 54V5V55455 48.2
81 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5V54455555 48.1
82 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V4455VV54 47.3
83 Smith Steve Natives QLD V54V444V5V 46.4
84 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 5454V45455 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5VV5VV5VVV 50.7
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V5V5VVV5V V 50.6
3 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners V5V555VVV5 50.5
4 Thornhill Tina Central QLD 5V5555V5VV L 50.4
5 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5555V5 50.4
6 Dodson Stephen Pacific 5V5VVV45VV 49.6
7 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 555VV54V5V L U 49.4
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 555VV4V555 V 49.3
9 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 55V4545VVV SP 48.4
10 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 455V5V45VV 48.4
11 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD VV55554V4V 48.4
12 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ VV5V554V54 48.4
13 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 5V5554V45V L 48.3
14 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 55V44V5V55 48.3
15 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555VV4555 V SV 48.2
16 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 55V5V55445 V 48.2
17 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 55V5V45554 48.2
18 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD V5VVV4V4V4 47.6
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 545V4554VV V 47.3
20 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 4455V55VV4 V 47.3
21 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 554554545V L U 47.1
22 Whalan Dom Natives QLD 55VVV444V4 46.4
23 Neely David Pacific QLD V5444V5554 46.2
24 Kenny Richard Brisbane Mariners QLD 5555445445 V 46.0
25 McKee Nicole Karori NZ V544454VV4 L 45.3
26 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 5V54543V45 V 45.2
27 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54V1V55545 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD V555VVVVV5 U J 50.6
2 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 5VVV5V555V V 50.5
3 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 55VV555555 L 50.2
4 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54455V55 V 48.3
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5VV455 U J 48.3
6 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V55V455 48.3
7 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 5V5VV45534 L 46.3
8 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 554V5V5444 46.2
9 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 44455544V4 L 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X6XXXX566X V 59.6
2 Betts Ron Darwin NT 66X6XXXX56 V 59.5
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 65XXXXX6X5 58.6
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX6X5X5666 V 58.4
5 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 66666655XX V SV 58.2
6 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X6666556X6 58.2
7 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist XX5565X6XX L 57.5
8 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD X665XXXX55 V 57.5
9 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 664656666X V 57.1
10 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 46X6XX55X6 V SV 56.4
11 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 45X6X65666 V SV 56.2
12 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 6XX6566555 L 56.2
13 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6X55566566 L 56.1
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6656656556 V SV 56.0
15 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD X5546X6X55 54.3
F Standard - B
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XX5XXXX665 V 58.6
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X5X666X V SV 57.3
3 Koch Joe Monto QLD 6X566664X6 V 57.2
4 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 6666455665 L 55.0
5 Leung Jeff Natives 5X645556XX 54.3
6 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 655556646X L 54.1
7 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 656555645X 53.1
8 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 656654564X 53.1
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5565555X65 V L 53.1
10 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X56XX45544 V 51.3
11 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5564554645 V SV 49.0
12 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 55454455X5 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX66XXX6 60.7
2 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 66X6XX66XX V 60.5
3 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6XX66XXX66 PP 60.5
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66X6X6X66X V 60.4
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X66X6X6X66 60.4
6 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD X6666X666X V 60.3
7 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 56XX6X6XXX 59.6
8 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD XX566X6XXX 59.6
9 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXXXX5666 L 59.6
10 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X6XXX6656X 59.5
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX6X56X666 59.4
12 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X666566X6X V SV 59.3
13 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD X6X66X5666 V 59.3
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 666X665666 V SV 59.1
15 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD X665XX6X5X V 58.5
16 McGowan Craig Brisbane 6XX5X6X5X6 58.5
17 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66XXX565X6 58.4
18 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 66X656XX65 58.3
19 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6X6X665X55 L 57.3
20 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6666X55656 V SV 57.1
21 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5556665XX6 56.2
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXX5XXX6X 59.8
2 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD X6665X6XXX 59.5
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X666XX566X 59.4
4 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X5XX6565X6 L 57.4
5 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X5XXX56656 57.4
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 555X6666XX V 57.3
7 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 666565665X V 57.1
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6566665665 V 57.0
9 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X5656X565 V 56.2
10 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5XX446666X L 55.3

Match 11 - 300 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Cole Karen North Arm QLD VVVVVVVV5V V L 50.9
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVVVVVV5V L 50.9
4 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VV5VVVVVV 50.8
5 Latham Wendy Natives QLD VV55VVVVVV L 50.8
6 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5VVVV5VVVV V 50.8
6 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV5VVVV V 50.8
8 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V5VVVV5VVV V SV 50.8
9 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
10 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV55VV 50.8
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVV5V V 50.8
11 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVV5VVVV5V PP 50.8
13 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 55VVVV5VVV 50.7
14 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5VVV V 50.7
15 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo V5VVV55VVV 50.7
16 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV55VVV5VV 50.7
17 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 5VVV5VV5VV L 50.7
18 Schafferius Peter Central QLD V5VV5VVV5V 50.7
19 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
20 Edser George Central QLD 5VVVV5VVV5 V 50.7
21 O Meara Danny Gold Coast City QLD 55VV5V5VVV 50.6
22 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V5VV55VV5V V 50.6
23 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV5VV5V55V 50.6
23 Berry Tim Natives QLD VV5VV5V55V 50.6
25 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 55VV5VVVV5 V 50.6
26 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVVV55V5V5 V 50.6
27 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ 5V5VVVVV55 L 50.6
28 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD V55V55V5VV 50.5
29 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V5V5V5V5V V 50.5
30 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW VV55VV555V V 50.5
31 North Roger Goondiwindi QLD 5VVVV555V5 V 50.5
32 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVVV5V555 V 50.5
33 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV55VV V 50.4
34 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 55V55VV55V 50.4
35 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5VV55V5 SP 50.4
36 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VV55VV55 V 50.4
37 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55V5VVV555 50.4
38 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 55V55555VV V 50.3
39 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555555V 50.3
40 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555VV555 V 50.3
41 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV5555 V SV 50.3
42 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 5V555555V5 50.2
43 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVV4VV5VV V 49.8
44 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5VV45VVVV 49.7
45 Small Stephen Grafton NSW VV45VV5VVV U 49.7
46 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVV55VVV4V 49.7
47 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVV5VVVV4 49.7
48 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV5V54V5VV V SV 49.6
49 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V4555VVV V 49.5
50 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5VV5545VVV 49.5
51 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 555V5V4VVV 49.5
52 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 5VV4V555VV 49.5
53 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 5VVV5545VV L 49.5
54 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V545V5VVV5 L 49.5
55 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V45VV5V5V5 49.5
56 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV5V5V54V5 V 49.5
57 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VVV5V4V55 V L 49.5
58 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVVVV5554 49.5
59 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V555VV54V 49.4
60 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 554VV5V5V5 49.4
61 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V45V5 49.4
62 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5V5VV55 49.4
63 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V4V5V5V55 49.4
64 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4V5V55 V 49.4
65 Cronk Alan Murwillumbah QLD 5VVV554V55 V 49.4
66 Sultana Anthony University Of Qld QLD 5VV54VV555 49.4
67 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 55VVV5V545 49.4
68 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 555V45V55V V 49.3
69 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 545VV5555V V 49.3
70 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5555V554V 49.3
71 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim VV5VVVVV44 V 48.7
72 Thompson Don Natives VVV5VVVV44 V SP 48.7
73 Solomon Carol Clermont QLD VVVV55V4V4 L 48.6
74 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 445VV5V5VV U 48.5
75 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VV545VV45V L 48.5
76 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5VVV45VV54 V 48.5
77 Jones Colin Central QLD 45V555V4VV V 48.4
78 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV4V4555 48.3
79 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV444VV5VV 47.6
80 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53VVVV54VV V SV 47.6
81 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 5V55V54544 47.2
82 Smith Steve Natives QLD VV4VV54355 46.4
83 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 545V45544V V 46.2
84 Smith Cathy Brisbane Mariners/Subiaco QLD 55V4455V44 L 46.2
85 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 54345VV444 43.2
86 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 53303544V4 36.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Whalan Dom Natives QLD V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 5555VVVVVV L U 50.6
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5555VVV5VV V 50.5
4 Thornhill Tina Central QLD V55VV5555V L 50.4
5 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 55V5V55VV5 50.4
6 McNaught Ro Natives NSW VV55VV5V45 L U 49.5
7 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD V4V55VV555 49.4
8 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 5455VV5V55 49.3
9 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW VV554V54VV V 48.5
10 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V545V455VV 48.4
11 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners VV555535VV 48.4
12 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD 555VV4V5V4 V 48.4
13 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD V554545V5V 48.3
14 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 454555VVV5 L 48.3
15 Hansen Greg North Arm QLD 544V55V5V5 V 48.3
16 Neely David Pacific QLD 5VVVV454V4 47.5
17 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 5544455VVV 47.3
18 Dodson Stephen Pacific 5V5444V5V5 47.3
19 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 455V4V5455 V 47.2
20 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5454555V54 V 47.1
21 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55V45V444 46.3
22 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 45VVV55444 L 46.3
23 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V545V4 V SV 46.2
24 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V45534VV4 SP 45.3
25 Kenny Richard Brisbane Mariners QLD 454454554V V 45.1
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5545543554 45.0
27 Birch Peter North Arm QLD 54V4V444V4 44.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 5555V5V5V5 50.3
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555555V5 50.2
3 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 55555VV555 L 50.2
4 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555V45V U J 49.4
5 Bollenbach Tina Natives QLD 55544VV5V5 L 48.3
6 Cramp Bob Pacific QLD 4VV544VV55 V 47.4
7 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD VVV44VVV44 U J 46.6
8 Baker Janice Coonabarabran NSW 5532455545 L 43.0
9 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4523V4545V V 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X6X66XX6X6 V 60.5
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6666X666X6 V 60.2
3 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 6656XX6X6X 59.4
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 666XX6X6X5 V 59.4
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X65XX6666 V SV 59.3
6 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6X6666XX56 59.3
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 6X66666665 L 59.1
8 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 665X65XXXX V 58.5
9 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6XX56XXX55 V SV 57.5
10 Noble Simone Ipswich & Dist 6X66556665 L 57.1
11 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 556X556XX6 L 56.3
12 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 5X56X55X55 V SV 54.3
13 Betts Ron Darwin NT 6655645X56 V 54.1
14 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 66666X4455 54.1
15 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 456X555X44 V SV 50.2
F Standard - B
1 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5X5X66X66X V SV 58.4
2 Koch Joe Monto QLD 65X65X66X6 V 58.3
3 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66666655X V SV 58.2
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 65X55656XX 56.3
5 Blaiklock Andrew Brisbane Mariners RC 566XX55556 55.2
6 Leung Jeff Natives 6645X665X5 55.2
7 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 66556466X5 V 55.1
8 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD X65X664555 L 54.2
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 654656X546 V L 53.1
10 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 556555X565 53.1
11 Kraut Pamela University Of Qld QLD 45555446X5 L 49.1
12 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 145665545X V 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXXXX6XXXX V 60.9
2 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD XXXXXX6XXX L 60.9
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD XXXX6XXX66 V 60.7
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXXX6X6 60.6
5 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist X666X66XX6 60.4
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X666XX6X66 V SV 60.4
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 5XX6XXXXXX V SV 59.8
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X66XXXXX5X PP 59.7
9 Tracey John University Of Qld QLD X5X6X66XXX V 59.6
10 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X66XX6XXX5 V SV 59.6
11 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XXX66X5X6 59.5
12 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX656X6X66 59.4
13 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5X666666XX L 59.3
14 McGowan Craig Brisbane 665X666XX6 59.3
15 Lewis Barry Brisbane QLD 65X66X5X6X V 58.4
16 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 665XXX566X 58.4
17 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD X656X66XX5 58.4
18 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X666XX65X5 58.4
19 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 4X6XX6X5X6 V 57.5
20 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X5XX5X5XX 56.6
21 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 55XXX6X664 56.4
F/TR - A
1 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6XX666XXX6 L 60.5
2 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 66X6666X66 V 60.2
3 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66666X6666 60.1
4 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X6X6X6X L 59.4
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX655X66XX 58.5
6 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6XX664XX6X 58.5
7 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX5X56X66 V 58.4
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 56XXXX5666 V 58.4
9 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 56556X66XX V 57.3
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56X55X5666 56.2

Match 10 - Aggregate - The Presidents

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 348.38
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 347.46
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 347.42
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 347.41
5 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 347.40
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 347.40
7 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 347.36
8 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 347.33
9 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 346.47
10 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 346.46
11 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 346.44
12 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 346.37
13 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 346.35
14 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 345.38
15 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 345.36
16 Thompson Don Natives V SP 345.35
17 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 345.30
18 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 345.28
19 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 345.28
20 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 344.39
21 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 344.37
22 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 344.35
23 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 344.34
24 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 344.31
25 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 344.29
26 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 344.29
27 Edser George Central QLD V 343.41
28 Freiman Helen Petone NZ L 343.37
29 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 343.36
30 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 343.35
31 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 343.22
32 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 342.38
33 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 342.37
34 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 342.37
35 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 342.33
36 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 342.31
37 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 341.33
38 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 341.28
39 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 341.28
40 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 341.27
41 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 340.37
42 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 340.31
43 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 340.30
44 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 340.26
45 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 340.26
46 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 339.32
47 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 338.29
48 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 337.33
49 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ L 337.26
50 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 337.24
51 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 336.27
52 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 335.22
53 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 334.33
54 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 334.28
55 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 334.28
56 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 334.27
57 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 332.26
58 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 332.22
59 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 328.23
Target Rifle - B
1 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 345.37
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 343.28
3 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 343.26
4 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 341.28
5 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 339.27
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 339.25
7 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 338.27
8 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 335.22
9 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ L 335.15
10 McKee Nicole Karori NZ L 333.28
11 Neely David Pacific QLD 333.23
12 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 332.24
13 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 330.9
14 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 327.19
15 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 326.17
16 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 320.20
17 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 311.16
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 333.23
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 333.22
3 Meldrum Craig Natives 331.24
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 330.22
5 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ L 319.19
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 308.17
F Standard - A
1 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 409.35
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 409.30
3 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 407.27
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 404.19
5 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 404.19
6 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 403.31
7 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 403.26
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 403.22
9 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 398.20
10 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 396.26
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 397.19
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 395.18
3 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 390.16
4 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 385.14
5 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD L 383.9
6 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 378.18
7 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 364.7
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane 419.42
2 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 416.26
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 414.50
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 414.36
5 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 414.28
6 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 413.34
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 412.32
8 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 412.30
9 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 412.30
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 411.34
11 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 407.23
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 409.29
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 407.25
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 406.29
4 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 405.18
5 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 403.31
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 402.20
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 401.31
8 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD V 396.24
9 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 392.14

Match 9 - Aggregate - Presidents Day two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 149.13
2 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 148.18
3 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 148.13
4 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 148.10
5 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 148.9
6 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 148.7
7 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 147.16
8 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 147.16
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 147.16
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 147.16
11 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 147.16
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.14
13 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 147.14
14 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 147.14
15 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim V 147.13
16 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 147.10
17 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 147.9
18 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 146.17
19 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 146.17
20 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 146.15
21 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.14
22 Thompson Don Natives V SP 146.13
23 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.13
24 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 146.13
25 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 146.13
26 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 146.12
27 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 146.10
28 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 146.10
29 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.6
30 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 145.14
31 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 145.13
32 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 145.12
33 Freiman Helen Petone NZ L 145.10
34 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.7
35 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 144.14
36 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 144.13
37 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 144.13
38 Edser George Central QLD V 144.13
39 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.12
40 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ L 144.12
41 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 144.12
42 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.11
43 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 144.10
44 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 144.8
45 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 143.10
46 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V 143.10
47 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 143.9
48 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 143.7
49 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ 143.6
50 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 142.12
51 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD U 141.10
52 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 141.7
53 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 140.13
54 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.9
55 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 139.12
56 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD L 139.9
57 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 138.12
58 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 138.11
59 Murray Ed Pacific QLD V 129.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 148.10
2 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ L 147.6
3 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 145.13
4 Reeves Grace Petone NZ L U 145.13
5 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 144.14
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 144.9
7 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 143.10
8 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.10
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 142.9
10 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 139.9
11 McKee Nicole Karori NZ L 138.11
12 Neely David Pacific QLD 138.6
13 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD SP 138.2
14 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V 136.10
15 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 133.4
16 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 130.6
17 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 124.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 145.9
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.10
3 Meldrum Craig Natives 140.11
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 139.8
5 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ L 132.7
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 113.4
F Standard - A
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 171.8
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 171.7
3 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 170.7
4 Betts Ron Darwin NT V 169.10
5 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 169.9
6 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD V 168.13
7 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 168.6
8 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 165.8
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 164.9
10 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 163.5
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 165.5
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 161.4
3 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 158.5
4 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD L 156.1
5 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD V SV 155.5
6 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 155.1
7 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 154.4
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane 179.16
2 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 177.8
3 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 177.8
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 176.14
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 176.5
6 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 175.12
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.16
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 174.12
9 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 174.10
10 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 173.13
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 173.10
12 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 171.6
13 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 167.10
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 175.12
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 174.9
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 172.7
4 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 172.4
5 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 169.9
6 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 167.4
7 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 166.9
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 164.11
9 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD V 163.5

Match 8 - 1000 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVV5V V 50.6
2 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 55V55V5VVV 50.5
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 55V55VVV5V 50.5
4 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 555555555V V 50.1
5 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 55VVVVV54V 49.6
6 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55VV45V5VV 49.5
7 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5455VV55 V 49.4
8 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 554V55V55V PP 49.3
9 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55V5V5545V L 49.3
10 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 555V45V5V5 V L 49.3
11 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VVV455555 V 49.3
12 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 55555V5545 49.1
13 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV54V5VVV4 V 48.6
14 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4555V5V 48.4
15 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 5V455VV54V 48.4
16 Thompson Don Natives 5355VVV5V5 V SP 48.4
17 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55VV4VV545 V 48.4
18 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 555V4455VV 48.3
19 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V544VV V 48.3
20 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V4545V5V55 V 48.3
21 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 5V54VV5455 U 48.3
22 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV54V545 SP 48.3
23 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V55V54V545 48.3
24 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555V535 V SV 48.3
25 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V555454V5 48.2
26 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 4VV5554555 48.2
27 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V5454 V SV 48.2
28 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555455V4 V 48.1
29 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 5545555V54 V 48.1
30 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ V45V5VVVV3 L 47.6
31 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V4V4V54VV V 47.5
32 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V4VV544VV 47.5
33 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 55554VV44V L 47.3
34 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V4V4554V55 47.3
35 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV444555 47.3
36 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 554V4VV455 V 47.3
37 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V4V455V455 V 47.3
38 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V554VV4455 V 47.3
39 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ V54445555V 47.2
40 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 554445V555 47.1
41 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V554455455 L 47.1
42 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 35V4VV45VV 46.5
43 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V4V5444V5 V SV 46.3
44 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V5445454V V SV 46.2
45 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V35455V545 46.2
46 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5545455544 V 46.0
47 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VV5V45V353 45.4
48 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 54542V5V5V 45.3
49 Edser George Central QLD V555334V5V V 45.3
50 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554535V44V 45.2
51 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 54535445V5 45.1
52 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445V55345 V 45.1
53 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 454V454535 L 44.1
54 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5545444445 44.0
55 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V55V33V444 V 43.3
56 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD 34V454445V V 43.2
57 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 4V254455V4 43.2
58 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD 5544V3434V L 42.2
59 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 25V4VV4540 V 39.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD VV5V45V4V5 48.5
2 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD 5V5V545VV4 48.4
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55545455VV V 48.2
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V55V555544 V 48.2
5 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55554554V5 V 48.1
6 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 554V445V5V L U 47.3
7 Neely David Pacific QLD V5V5555V43 47.3
8 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 5V44545555 L 47.1
9 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5V454V4 V SV 46.3
10 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners V354VVV454 45.4
11 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55452V545V 45.2
12 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 345V455455 L 45.1
13 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD VV53444V45 V 44.3
14 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 3445455454 43.0
15 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC V5354V334V V 42.3
16 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD V553545324 SP 41.1
17 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 53VV425531 38.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD 45V5V5554V 48.3
2 Meldrum Craig Natives V44V4V55V4 46.4
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V545354V 46.3
4 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 55535453V4 U J 44.1
5 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 5345V55444 L 44.1
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 224230023V 23.1
F Standard - A
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 5XX656566X L 57.3
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 665X565666 V 57.1
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6566654X65 V 55.1
4 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 65555655XX V 54.2
5 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 6556X5X564 V SV 54.2
6 Betts Ron Darwin NT X646664555 V 53.1
7 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6556555565 53.0
8 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 565X446655 V SV 52.1
9 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD X545554665 V 51.1
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD 4556X55555 V SV 51.1
F Standard - B
1 Koch Joe Monto QLD 66X6645555 V 54.1
2 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 456X545X55 V SV 51.2
3 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65445555X6 V SV 51.1
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X545655555 V 51.1
5 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 45664454X5 49.1
6 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 345X556465 L 49.1
7 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 453643X545 V L 45.1
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane X66X6XX6XX 60.6
2 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6656XX66X6 V 59.3
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX55XX66X6 58.5
4 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X6666X566 58.2
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 656X666656 58.1
6 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X666566656 V SV 58.1
7 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 665XX5656X 57.3
8 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 65XX6565X6 57.3
9 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 65X55XX666 L 57.3
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 656XX4X666 V SV 57.3
11 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 6666XX5565 57.2
12 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X6565X6556 56.2
13 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 656645X666 V SV 56.1
14 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 5656565X65 V 55.1
F/TR - A
1 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5566666X5X V 57.2
2 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6555666666 L 57.0
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 66X5X654X6 V 56.3
4 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X56565566X 56.2
5 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6X554566X6 L 55.2
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655566664X 55.1
7 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 54566XX545 V 52.2
8 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6565466453 50.0
9 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 54546XX544 V 49.2

Match 7 - 900 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5VV5V5VV5V 50.6
2 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VV5VVV5V55 L 50.6
3 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 555V5V5VVV 50.5
4 Dodson Malcolm Kaituna/Blenheim 5V555VVV5V V 50.5
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V55VV5V55V 50.5
6 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV55V55V V 50.5
7 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555V5VV55V V 50.4
8 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV55V55 50.4
9 Crow Diane Masterton Rifle Club NZ 555V555V5V L 50.3
10 Kerr Geoff Pacific QLD V555555V55 V 50.2
11 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V4VV55VVV V 49.6
12 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V45V5VVVV5 49.6
13 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VVV4V5V5V5 49.6
14 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55V545VVVV V SV 49.5
15 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V4VVV5 V SV 49.5
16 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55VVV5V4V5 49.5
17 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5554V5V V 49.4
18 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 5554VVV55V 49.4
19 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 5VV455V5V5 V 49.4
20 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 54VVV5V555 L 49.4
21 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55V5VV55V4 L 49.4
22 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V55V55VV54 V L 49.4
23 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD 555V4555VV 49.3
24 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5V55V554V5 V 49.3
25 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V545V55V55 49.3
26 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5V4V555V55 V 49.3
27 Edser George Central QLD 55VV54V555 V 49.3
28 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555455V5V V SV 49.2
29 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55555V5545 V 49.1
30 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 53VVVV5VV5 V 48.6
31 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45455VVV V 48.5
32 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V544V5VV5V V SV 48.5
33 Thompson Don Natives 5V45VV554V V SP 48.4
34 Grenfell Geoff Bendigo 5V45VV4V55 48.4
35 Martin Kristy Pacific QLD V4VV4V5555 L 48.4
36 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5VV54V4 SP 48.4
37 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V555VV5V53 48.4
38 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V54455V5V V 48.3
39 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 535V5V55V5 48.3
40 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 45V5V554V5 48.3
41 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 545545VV55 48.2
42 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5554V55V45 48.2
43 Freiman Helen Petone NZ 5555V455V4 L 48.2
44 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5V4V44VV5 PP 47.5
45 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VVVV5345 V 47.5
46 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA VVV5V44V54 47.5
47 Kuchel Jason Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV544554VV 47.4
48 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5545V35V5V 47.3
49 Duncan Gordon Central QLD 454VV5455V V 47.3
50 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 4555V54V54 V 47.2
51 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445V5V554 V 47.2
52 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V444555555 47.1
53 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5354VV5V54 46.3
54 Phillipps Jon Petone NZ V453455V55 46.2
55 Bolland Graeme Pacific QLD 5555V4V534 46.2
56 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455245VVV V 45.4
57 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V554V5443V 45.3
58 Murray Ed Pacific QLD 2VV3554555 V 44.2
59 Enslin Dean Pacific QLD 525V3555V4 U 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Stephens Brett Brisbane Mariners 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
2 Snowden Coby Ashburton NZ 555V555V5V L 50.3
3 Ahonen Markku Natives QLD 5V5V555V55 50.3
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V55V4545VV V 48.4
5 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544VVV555 V SV 48.3
6 Reeves Grace Petone NZ 555V4554V5 L U 48.2
7 Christoph George Gold Coast QLD V45455V555 48.2
8 Howie Robert Brisbane Mariners QLD 4555554555 SP 48.0
9 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 55V344VVV5 V 46.4
10 Neilsen Bernard Southern Highlands RC 542VVVV555 V 46.4
11 McMurdo Jared Petone NZ 5VV54245V5 45.3
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 35554553VV V 45.2
13 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5445435 45.2
14 McKee Nicole Karori NZ 5V24VV5544 L 44.3
15 Neely David Pacific QLD 533455V455 44.1
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW VVV4443534 42.3
17 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 4443545454 V 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV44VV55 48.5
2 Baker Luke Natives Rifle Club QLD VV4554V55V 48.4
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 45V45V44V5 U J 46.3
4 Meldrum Craig Natives 54544VV44V 45.3
5 McMurdo Vic Petone NZ 5545VV443V L 45.3
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 3V5V454435 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX666666X5 V 59.3
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD 6X6X566566 V 58.2
3 Betts Ron Darwin NT XXX6X55566 V 57.4
4 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD 6655X56666 V SV 57.1
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX4X565X6X V SV 56.5
6 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 565X56X65X L 56.3
7 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 66X555655X 55.2
8 Latham Wayne Natives QLD 55X556X656 V SV 55.2
9 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6565X56565 V 55.1
10 Ahern Brian Gemfields QLD 5565X5X55X V 54.3
F Standard - B
1 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 65656X555X V L 55.2
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6XX5565655 V 55.2
3 Koch Joe Monto QLD 35X6X655X6 V 54.3
4 Foster Mick BMRC QLD 4566655556 53.0
5 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4665X455X5 V SV 52.2
6 Reeves Leonie Brisbane Mariners QLD 4564466546 L 50.0
7 Millingen Ron Beaudesert QLD 5455565546 V SV 50.0
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane 6X66XX56XX 59.5
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 6XX566X66X V SV 59.4
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6656X6XX6 59.4
4 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6XXXX66665 V SV 59.4
5 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66566XX6X6 59.3
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 665XX666X6 V SV 59.3
7 Noble Brent Ipswich & Dist 656X656XX6 58.3
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6656X6665 V 58.2
9 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66556X6666 58.1
10 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD 6566X56666 V 58.1
11 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD X6X665X55X 57.4
12 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 66X6655X65 L 57.2
13 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X5XX555 56.5
14 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5665665566 56.0
F/TR - A
1 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD X56X6X6X6X 59.5
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X6X5XX6 59.4
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 66XX666566 V 59.2
4 Lawrence Tim Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66656X6666 59.1
5 Green Shane Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X5X5X6XX V 58.6
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X6X6X55665 V 57.3
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5X56X55X66 L 56.3
8 Lang Cory Brisbane QLD 6X6555X566 V 56.2
9 Cusick Vicki Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X45XX46565 L 53.3

Match 6 - 800 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVV55VV 50.8
4 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVVV55V V 50.8
5 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVV5 V 50.8
6 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55VV5VVVVV 50.7
7 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5V5V5VVVV V 50.7
8 Edser George Central QLD VV55V5VVVV V 50.7
9 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVVV5VV V 50.7
10 Abood Shane Albert Dist QLD VV55VVV5VV 50.7
11 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5VVVVV55V PP 50.7
12 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V5VVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
13 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD