No2 DRA North Western Victoria 2018 (VIC) Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 299.37
2 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 299.30
3 Rudolph Paul Horsham VIC 298.35
4 Conner George Robinvale VIC 297.30
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 296.35
Target Rifle - B
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 296.32
2 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 290.22
3 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 285.29
4 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 285.21
5 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 284.14
6 Tickell Ashley Swan Hill VIC 279.15
Target Rifle - C
1 Vanderhorst Dale Lillydale VIC 286.30
F Standard - A
1 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 355.31
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 353.26
3 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 350.27
4 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 348.19
5 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 347.20
6 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 346.25
7 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 343.21
8 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 343.20
F Standard - B
1 Epps Kevin Nagambie 345.19
2 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC V 341.16
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V 333.15
4 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC U J 325.12
5 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 315.10
F Open - FO
1 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 360.40
2 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 357.32
3 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 354.29
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 351.25
5 Taylor Alan Portland VIC V SV 348.25
6 Boyack William Portland VIC V 339.16
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC V 355.31
2 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 352.29
3 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 340.19
4 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 335.24
5 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC V 333.8

Match 8 - Aggregate - 2nd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 150.20
2 Rudolph Paul Horsham VIC 150.18
3 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 150.14
4 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 149.17
5 Conner George Robinvale VIC 149.15
Target Rifle - B
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 150.20
2 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 149.13
3 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 144.19
4 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 143.6
5 Tickell Ashley Swan Hill VIC 142.7
6 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 141.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Vanderhorst Dale Lillydale VIC 140.17
F Standard - A
1 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 177.17
2 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 176.7
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 175.12
4 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 174.9
5 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 173.9
6 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 171.13
7 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 170.10
8 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 169.12
F Standard - B
1 Epps Kevin Nagambie 170.8
2 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC V 168.11
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V 167.7
4 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 159.8
5 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC U J 158.5
F Open - FO
1 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 180.17
2 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 179.14
3 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 178.15
4 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 176.17
5 Taylor Alan Portland VIC V SV 171.10
6 Boyack William Portland VIC V 163.5
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC V 177.14
2 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 176.14
3 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 169.11
4 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC V 165.1
5 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 164.13

Match 7 - 600 Yds - 600 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Rudolph Paul Horsham VIC 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
2 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC VV5VVVVV5V 50.8
3 Conner George Robinvale VIC V55VV5V5VV 50.6
4 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5555VVVV55 50.4
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VV55V4VVV5 V 49.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 5VVVVVVV55 U J 50.7
2 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 55545VV55V 49.3
3 Tickell Ashley Swan Hill VIC V5554VV555 49.3
4 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 55545VV4V4 47.3
5 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 554V5V4V54 47.3
6 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 545V0VVVVV 44.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Vanderhorst Dale Lillydale VIC 5V44534V44 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X66X55XX6X V 58.5
2 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6X6X56XXX5 58.5
3 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 56XX6665XX V SV 58.4
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 666666X64X V 58.2
5 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 66X56665X5 57.2
6 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 5XXX65X5X5 V SV L 56.5
7 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC X655566X65 V SV 56.2
8 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6655555X55 V SV 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC XX556XX55X V 56.5
2 Epps Kevin Nagambie 6X56X5X655 56.3
3 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC XX5555X566 V 55.3
4 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 446X6454XX 51.3
5 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC 5555X44445 U J 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC XX666XXXXX V SV 60.7
2 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 6XX6XX6XXX 60.7
3 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC XXX6X6X665 V SV 59.5
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 56X6X6X66X V SV 59.4
5 Taylor Alan Portland VIC 66665X666X V SV 59.2
6 Boyack William Portland VIC 6555555465 V 51.0
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC XX66X65XX6 V 59.5
2 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 6X6X6655XX 58.4
3 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 6X6X6X6565 58.3
4 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 55X6656556 55.1
5 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 4565666665 V 55.0

Match 6 - 800 Yds - 800 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VVV5VVV5V5 50.7
2 Conner George Robinvale VIC V5V5V55VVV 50.6
3 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VVVV5V555V V 50.6
4 Rudolph Paul Horsham VIC 55V5VV5V55 50.4
5 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC VV555555V5 50.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC V5VVVV555V U J 50.6
2 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 5V5VVV555V 50.5
3 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 555VV5V55V 50.4
4 Tickell Ashley Swan Hill VIC 55455V5355 47.1
5 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 5555V55543 47.1
6 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC V544V25V55 45.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Vanderhorst Dale Lillydale VIC 5VV4VVVVVV 49.8
F Standard - A
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC XXX6X66XX6 V SV 60.6
2 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 6X6X6X6X66 60.4
3 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC X6XX5XXX6X 59.7
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X655X5XXX6 V 57.5
5 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6566566XX5 V SV 57.2
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X56665655X V 56.2
7 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 566656X555 V SV L 55.1
8 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 55566555X6 V SV 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Epps Kevin Nagambie 5X6X66X666 59.3
2 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC 565XX5X6X6 V 57.4
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC X556656656 V 56.1
4 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 6X556556X5 55.2
5 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC 666X554465 U J 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 6XX6XX6XXX V SV 60.7
2 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC X666X66XXX 60.5
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 6X6666XXX6 V SV 60.4
4 Taylor Alan Portland VIC X5XXX6X65X V SV 58.6
5 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6XXXXXX565 V SV 58.6
6 Boyack William Portland VIC 4X6X6XX556 V 56.4
F/TR - A
1 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC XXXX655X6X 58.6
2 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC XXX6665566 V 58.3
3 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC XX555XXXX5 56.6
4 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 6445666666 V 55.0
5 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 5X55555XXX 54.4

Match 5 - 800 Yds - 800 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
2 Rudolph Paul Horsham VIC 5V55V5VVVV 50.6
3 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V55VV55VV5 V 50.5
4 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 55555V55VV 50.3
5 Conner George Robinvale VIC V55554VV55 49.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC VV5VVVV5VV 50.8
2 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 555VVVVVVV U J 50.7
3 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 555VVVVVV5 50.6
4 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 5455V55V5V 49.3
5 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 55V5555V45 49.2
6 Tickell Ashley Swan Hill VIC 354554VV5V 46.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Vanderhorst Dale Lillydale VIC V355VVVVVV 48.7
F Standard - A
1 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 6XX6XXXX6X V SV L 60.7
2 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 6XXX6XXXX6 V SV 60.7
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66X6X6XX6X V 60.5
4 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 666XXX6XX6 60.5
5 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6XX66656X6 V SV 59.3
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 66X66566X6 V 59.2
7 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 6566X66666 59.1
8 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X556X5XXX5 V SV 56.5
F Standard - B
1 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC X6X6X65566 U J 58.3
2 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC X556X6X55X V 56.4
3 Epps Kevin Nagambie 6655XX5565 55.2
4 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 366X665656 V 55.1
5 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC X465645X5X 53.3
F Open - FO
1 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 6X6XXXX66X V SV 60.6
2 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 6X666X6XXX 60.5
3 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X666X66X65 V SV 59.3
4 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 66XX5XX656 V SV 58.4
5 Boyack William Portland VIC 6X66655556 V 56.1
6 Taylor Alan Portland VIC 65555565XX V SV 54.2
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC XXXX6X6X66 V 60.6
2 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 666XXX6X6X 60.5
3 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC XX665XX566 58.4
4 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 556656646X V 55.1
5 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC X3455X5XXX 52.5

Match 4 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 149.17
2 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 149.16
3 Rudolph Paul Horsham VIC 148.17
4 Conner George Robinvale VIC 148.15
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 147.18
Target Rifle - B
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 146.12
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 144.12
3 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC V 142.10
4 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 141.10
5 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 141.9
6 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 141.8
7 Tickell Ashley Swan Hill VIC 137.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Vanderhorst Dale Lillydale VIC 146.13
F Standard - A
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 178.14
2 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 178.14
3 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 177.18
4 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 176.15
5 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 174.10
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 174.8
7 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 172.8
8 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 171.13
F Standard - B
1 Epps Kevin Nagambie 175.11
2 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC V 173.5
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC U J 167.7
4 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V 166.8
5 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 156.2
F Open - FO
1 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 180.23
2 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 178.18
3 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 178.12
4 Taylor Alan Portland VIC V SV 177.15
5 Boyack William Portland VIC V 176.11
6 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 173.10
7 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 171.6
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC V 178.17
2 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 176.15
3 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 171.11
4 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 171.8
5 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC V 168.7

Match 3 - 700 Yds - 700 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Rudolph Paul Horsham VIC 5V455VVVVV 49.6
2 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V5455V5VVV 49.5
3 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V555554VV5 49.3
4 Hickey Terry Colac VIC VV4555V4VV V 48.5
5 Conner George Robinvale VIC VV5544V55V 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 555VV5VV45 U J 49.4
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 55V455VVV4 48.4
3 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 4V55555454 47.1
4 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC V5V4454V45 46.3
5 Tickell Ashley Swan Hill VIC 434V55V545 45.2
6 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 4544VVV444 44.3
7 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 4444554454 V 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Vanderhorst Dale Lillydale VIC VV45445545 46.2
F Standard - A
1 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X66656XXXX V 59.5
2 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 66XX556X6X 58.4
3 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC XX56X66X56 V SV 58.4
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 46X6666666 V 58.1
5 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5X66665666 V SV 58.1
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6X655656X5 V SV 56.2
7 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 55655X5X65 54.2
8 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 6555556655 V SV L 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Epps Kevin Nagambie X565XXX5XX 57.6
2 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC 6555X6X664 U J 55.2
3 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC 6556556566 V 55.0
4 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC X6564556X5 V 54.2
5 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 5655666654 54.0
6 Stanley Matthew Robinvale VIC 66X6554544 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC XX6666XXXX 60.6
2 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6666XX6666 V SV 60.2
3 Boyack William Portland VIC 65X6666XX6 V 59.3
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 65XXXXX6X5 V SV 58.6
5 Taylor Alan Portland VIC 5X6XX566XX V SV 58.5
6 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 5656X6X665 V SV 57.2
7 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 5565656566 55.0
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC 665X56XX66 V 58.3
2 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 6556XX5X6X 57.4
3 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 5565556X65 54.1
4 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 5565X45X5X V 53.3
5 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 5555XX6455 52.2

Match 2 - 500 Yds - 500 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVVVV5V5V 50.7
2 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 55VVVVV55V V 50.6
3 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 5VV5V555VV 50.5
4 Conner George Robinvale VIC 5VV5V5V55V 50.5
5 Rudolph Paul Horsham VIC VV45V5VVV5 49.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 55VVVVV55V V 50.6
2 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 544V55V5VV 48.4
3 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 5V5V55V4V4 48.4
4 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 55V5544VV5 48.3
5 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 5V5V5554V4 U J 48.3
6 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 5555V5553V 48.2
7 Tickell Ashley Swan Hill VIC 5V55V5444V 47.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Vanderhorst Dale Lillydale VIC VVV5V5V555 50.5
F Standard - A
1 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC XXXXX66XXX 60.8
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X66XXXX6X V 60.6
3 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 666XX666XX 60.4
4 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 66X66XXX66 V SV 60.4
5 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X66XXX5XX6 V SV 59.6
6 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 6X6X6X56XX V SV L 59.5
7 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC XXXXX556X6 V SV 58.6
8 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC XXXX5X65X6 V 58.6
F Standard - B
1 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC XX66X666X6 V 60.4
2 Epps Kevin Nagambie XXX6665X6X 59.5
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 6556XX6X66 V 58.3
4 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC X5X6X456X6 U J 56.4
5 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 55555X5X65 53.2
6 Stanley Matthew Robinvale VIC 44665X5566 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC XX6X6XXXX6 V SV 60.7
3 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6XXXXX666X V SV 60.6
4 Boyack William Portland VIC 66666XX6XX V 60.4
5 Taylor Alan Portland VIC 6XX6XX6X65 V SV 59.5
6 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X656X6XXX5 V SV 58.5
7 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 65X66X5666 58.2
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC X6XXX6XX6X V 60.7
2 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC X6XX6X6XX6 60.6
3 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 6X6X6XX666 60.4
4 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 66XX655X66 58.3
5 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 66656X6655 V 57.1

Match 1 - 500 Yds - 500 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC VVVVVVV5V5 50.8
2 Conner George Robinvale VIC 55VV5V5VVV 50.6
3 Rudolph Paul Horsham VIC VV5V55V5V5 50.5
4 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVVV5V555 50.5
5 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V4VVVVV5V5 V 49.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC V5VVVV5545 U J 49.5
2 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC VV5554VV55 V 49.4
3 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 5555V45V5V 49.3
4 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 455VVV54VV 48.5
5 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC V54545VV54 47.3
6 Dyer Shannon Mount Gambier SA 5V444V4V5V 46.4
7 Tickell Ashley Swan Hill VIC 3445VV5V54 45.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Vanderhorst Dale Lillydale VIC V55V5V5VVV 50.6
F Standard - A
1 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6XXXX6XX6X V 60.7
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC XX66XXXXX6 V 60.7
3 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 66XXXX6X6X 60.6
4 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 66XXX66XX6 V SV 60.5
5 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 6X66666XX6 V SV L 60.3
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6656XX6656 V SV 58.2
7 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC X566X556X6 57.3
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6X65X56X65 V SV 57.3
F Standard - B
1 Epps Kevin Nagambie 5666666666 59.0
2 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC 66565666X6 V 58.1
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC 666565655X U J 56.1
4 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 556X5X555X V 54.3
5 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 6454454665 49.0
6 Stanley Matthew Robinvale VIC 0000000000 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
2 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC X66X66X6XX V SV 60.5
3 Taylor Alan Portland VIC 6XXXX6666X V SV 60.5
4 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC X666556XXX 58.4
5 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 5XX6X6656X V SV 58.4
6 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 66X6556XX6 V SV 58.3
7 Boyack William Portland VIC 5556X6XX6X V 57.4
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC XXXX6XX6X6 V 60.7
2 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 65XX6XX66X 59.5
3 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 6XXX6X56X6 59.5
4 Muljoatmodjo Sudjono Geelong VIC 66X5X66X6X 59.4
5 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 6X565666XX V 58.3