No 2 North West Rifle Association Prize Meeting – St Arnaud Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Gnd Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 297.42
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 297.28
3 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 289.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Crouch Barry Kaniva VIC V 292.31
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 285.26
3 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 281.17
4 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 279.15
5 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC V 277.14
6 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 274.18
7 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V 274.14
F Standard - A
1 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 355.18
2 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 353.21
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 353.19
4 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V 352.24
5 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 345.24
6 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 345.21
7 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 333.12
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 330.14
9 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 329.13
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 342.15
2 Kelsall Donna Maryborough VIC L 331.7
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC U J 280.4
F Open - FO
1 Teal Roger Portland VIC 358.30
2 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 353.30
3 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 352.29
4 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 351.26
5 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 350.25
6 Taylor Alan Portland VIC V SV 349.21
7 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 348.24
8 Boyack William Portland VIC V 342.19
9 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 336.12
10 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 331.15
F/TR - A
1 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 350.27
2 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 349.25
3 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 344.13
4 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC V 343.19

Match 8 - Aggregate - 2 nd Day Agg.

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 149.19
2 Branton John Marong VIC V 149.19
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 149.18
4 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 146.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Crouch Barry Kaniva VIC V 147.16
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 146.16
3 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 144.10
4 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 143.10
5 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 142.7
6 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC V 140.7
7 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V 136.7
F Standard - A
1 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 178.13
2 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 178.11
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V 177.14
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 175.7
5 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 173.8
6 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 172.12
7 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 163.6
8 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 163.5
9 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 162.8
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 173.7
2 Kelsall Donna Maryborough VIC L 163.3
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC U J 148.2
F Open - FO
1 Teal Roger Portland VIC 180.16
2 Boyack William Portland VIC V 178.10
3 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 177.15
4 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 176.13
5 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 175.15
6 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 174.17
7 Taylor Alan Portland VIC V SV 174.10
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 171.10
9 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 167.3
10 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 164.7
F/TR - A
1 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 178.13
2 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 174.6
3 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC V 171.9
4 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 170.11

Match 7 - 600 Yds - 600 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V555VV5VVV 50.6
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55VVV5V5VV V 50.6
3 Branton John Marong VIC 5V5VVVV5V5 V 50.6
4 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V54455V555 V SV 48.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 5555VVV5V5 50.4
2 Crouch Barry Kaniva VIC VVVVV55V54 V 49.6
3 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 44VV555V5V U J 48.4
4 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 5V5V3V555V V 48.4
5 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 5VV5455545 48.2
6 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 554VV4V54V V 47.4
7 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC 5V5454VVV4 V 47.4
F Standard - A
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6XX5666X6X 59.4
2 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6XXX6665X6 V 59.4
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC XX66X6X665 V 59.4
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X5666X66X6 V 59.3
5 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC XX656666X6 59.3
6 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 66X6XX5665 V SV 58.3
7 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XX6566545X V 55.3
8 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 5655XX6655 V SV 55.2
9 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X5X5666555 V SV 55.2
10 Troeth Ian Portland VIC 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X656565X56 V SV 56.2
2 Kelsall Donna Maryborough VIC 4655X66565 L 54.1
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC 444X6X4544 U J 47.2
F Open - FO
1 Boyack William Portland VIC XXX666X6X6 V 60.5
2 Teal Roger Portland VIC XXXX6666X6 60.5
3 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC X6XX6XX666 V 60.5
4 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6X6X6X5XXX V SV 59.6
5 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC XX56X66XX6 59.5
6 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 6XX66656X6 59.3
7 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 6XXX55666X 58.4
8 Taylor Alan Portland VIC 65556X66XX V SV 57.3
9 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC X566X546X6 56.3
10 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 56665X6655 56.1
F/TR - A
1 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC X66X66XX66 60.4
2 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC XX6566X5X6 58.4
3 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 65665666XX V 58.2
4 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 65XX6566X5 57.3

Match 6 - 900 Yds - 900 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 55V55VVV5V V SV 50.5
2 Branton John Marong VIC VV54VV55VV V 49.6
3 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V5V4VV555V 49.5
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55VVVV4555 V 49.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC V45V5V5V5V 49.5
2 Crouch Barry Kaniva VIC 55V45V5VV5 V 49.4
3 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC V45VV55V4V 48.5
4 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 55455VV4V5 V 48.3
5 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 5V4V55255V U J 46.3
6 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 544445554V V 45.1
7 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC 5424555545 V 44.0
F Standard - A
1 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 666666X65X V 59.2
2 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC X65X666666 59.2
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 6X6X6655X6 V 58.3
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 56X5666566 V 57.1
5 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 556566XX56 V SV 56.2
6 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 64X6X6645X 55.3
7 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 465X5555XX V SV 53.3
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55554565XX V SV 52.2
9 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5456X46634 V 49.1
10 Troeth Ian Portland VIC 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 666666X6X5 V SV 59.2
2 Kelsall Donna Maryborough VIC 64X655665X L 55.2
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC 3665466656 U J 53.0
F Open - FO
1 Teal Roger Portland VIC 6X6X6XX666 60.4
2 Boyack William Portland VIC X66X666666 V 60.2
3 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 6X6X5XXXX6 59.6
4 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC XX55XXXXXX 58.8
5 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 5X5X5XX6X6 57.5
6 Taylor Alan Portland VIC 665656566X V SV 57.1
7 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC X655X5XX65 V 56.4
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6555X66556 V SV 55.1
9 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 5654565646 52.0
10 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 544X646655 51.1
F/TR - A
1 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 66XX65X6X6 59.4
2 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 6666566666 59.0
3 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 565466X6X5 V 55.2
4 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC X056XX66X6 53.4

Match 5 - 800 Yds - 800 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55VVVVVVVV V 50.8
2 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
3 Branton John Marong VIC 55V5VVVVVV V 50.7
4 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC VV4V55554V V SV 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Crouch Barry Kaniva VIC VVVV555V4V V 49.6
2 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC 5V555455VV V 49.3
3 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC V5555554VV U J 49.3
4 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 55V5V5455V V 49.3
5 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC V5VV44VVVV 48.7
6 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 4555445544 45.0
7 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 544V5543V3 V 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6XXXXXXX6X 60.8
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 6X6XXXX6XX V 60.7
3 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6X6XXXX666 V 60.5
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 656X6666XX V 59.3
5 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC X6X5666X66 V SV 59.3
6 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6XX6XX6X55 58.5
7 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 665665XXXX V 58.4
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 656XX55665 V SV 56.2
9 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 6566565655 V SV 55.0
10 Troeth Ian Portland VIC 6333300000 18.0
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X666XX5665 V SV 58.3
2 Kelsall Donna Maryborough VIC 6666555555 L 54.0
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC 6455645454 U J 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Teal Roger Portland VIC XX6X6XX6XX 60.7
2 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 6X66XXXXX6 60.6
3 Taylor Alan Portland VIC 6XXXXXX666 V SV 60.6
4 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC XXX6X66X66 60.5
5 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 66666XX66X 60.3
6 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC X6XX5X6X6X V 59.6
7 Boyack William Portland VIC 6656665XXX V 58.3
8 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC XXX555XX66 57.5
9 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 65XX6X5566 V SV 57.3
10 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 6565566566 56.0
F/TR - A
1 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 65XXX66X6X 59.5
2 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 6XX666566X 59.3
3 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 6556XXXX6X V 58.5
4 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 6X566XX665 58.3

Match 4 - Aggregate - 1St day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 148.23
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 148.10
3 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 143.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Crouch Barry Kaniva VIC V 145.15
2 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC 139.10
3 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V 138.7
4 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC V 137.7
5 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V 137.7
6 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 136.5
7 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 132.11
F Standard - A
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 178.12
2 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 177.7
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC V 175.10
4 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 175.8
5 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 173.12
6 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 172.13
7 Troeth Ian Portland VIC 172.10
8 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V SV 170.7
9 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 167.8
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 167.5
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 169.8
2 Kelsall Donna Maryborough VIC L 168.4
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC U J 132.2
F Open - FO
1 Teal Roger Portland VIC 178.14
2 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 177.17
3 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 177.14
4 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 176.11
5 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 176.10
6 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 176.8
7 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 175.14
8 Taylor Alan Portland VIC V SV 175.11
9 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 169.9
10 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 167.8
11 Boyack William Portland VIC V 164.9
F/TR - A
1 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 179.14
2 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 172.14
3 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC V 172.10
4 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 170.7

Match 3 - 700 Yds - 700 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VVVVV5V54V 49.7
2 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V4V45VVV55 V SV 48.5
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VV5554V4 V 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 4V55555545 U J 48.1
2 Crouch Barry Kaniva VIC VV455VV544 V 47.4
3 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC 543V554V4V V 45.3
4 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 43V4545VV4 44.3
5 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC V555445344 44.1
6 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 5454444545 V 44.0
7 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V3454544V4 V 43.2
F Standard - A
1 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC XX6X666666 V 60.3
2 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 6X666666X6 V 60.2
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66656X6666 V 59.1
4 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6X666565X6 58.2
5 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC X566655X66 V SV 57.2
6 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 566556666X 57.1
7 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 5556X55X65 V SV 54.2
8 Troeth Ian Portland VIC 6X55565X55 54.2
9 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6665645X55 V SV 54.1
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 655466X555 V 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Kelsall Donna Maryborough VIC 5565X65X56 L 55.2
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6655556665 V SV 55.0
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC 5X50466555 U J 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 66XXX6X5X6 59.5
2 Teal Roger Portland VIC 6X665X666X 59.3
3 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC X6X6656666 59.2
4 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC XXXXX65X56 V SV 58.6
5 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC XX566566X6 58.3
6 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 5X6656XX66 V 58.3
7 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 6566X5XX66 58.3
8 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 66X65655XX 57.3
9 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 665X66556X 57.2
10 Taylor Alan Portland VIC 6665566556 V SV 56.0
11 Boyack William Portland VIC 2465X5XX66 V 52.3
F/TR - A
1 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC X6X6X666XX 60.5
2 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC XX5665X666 V 58.3
3 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC X565566X6X 57.3
4 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 66X65566X5 57.2

Match 2 - 500 Yds - Second 500 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555V5V55VV V 50.4
3 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 4V45VVV555 V SV 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC VVV554V5VV 49.6
2 Crouch Barry Kaniva VIC 5V5VVV54VV V 49.6
3 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 5555555545 V 49.0
4 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 5544VV4554 V 46.2
5 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC 44445VVV45 V 45.3
6 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 445V4444VV U J 44.3
7 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 55044VVVV4 42.4
F Standard - A
1 Troeth Ian Portland VIC XXX6XXX6X6 60.7
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6XX66XX56X V 59.5
3 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 66656666XX V 59.2
4 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 66X55XXXX6 V SV 58.5
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6665XXX656 V 58.3
6 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 66X55X6666 58.2
7 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6XX5X55X6X 57.5
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 656X5666X5 V SV 57.2
9 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 66656556X5 V SV 56.1
10 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 6X556XX555 V 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC XX556X66X5 V SV 57.4
2 Kelsall Donna Maryborough VIC 655665X556 L 55.1
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC 5X65555566 U J 54.1
F Open - FO
1 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 6XX6XXXX6X 60.7
2 Teal Roger Portland VIC 6X6X6X66XX 60.5
3 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 6X6XX6666X V 60.4
4 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 666XX66XX6 60.4
5 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6666XXX6X6 V SV 60.4
6 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 66XXXX56XX 59.6
7 Taylor Alan Portland VIC XX5X66XX66 V SV 59.5
8 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC X666666X65 59.2
9 Boyack William Portland VIC X6X655XX66 V 58.4
10 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 6X5X6545XX 55.4
11 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC X55456X6X6 55.3
F/TR - A
1 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 6XXXX66XX6 60.6
2 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC X5XX6XXX6X 59.7
3 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 66X6555XX6 V 57.3
4 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 656665XX56 57.2

Match 1 - 400 Yds - 400 Yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555V5V5555 V 50.2
2 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VVVV5VV45V 49.7
3 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 55V555444V V SV 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Crouch Barry Kaniva VIC VV5VV5554V V 49.5
2 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V4VVV54V55 V 48.5
3 Hedges Max Maryborough VIC 55V5554445 V 47.1
4 Muller Wayne Werribee VIC 5543VVVV45 46.4
5 Ratcliff Douglas Maryborough VIC V544V5454V 46.3
6 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 4V4VV4V53V V 45.5
7 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC V444554544 U J 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC X6X666XXXX V SV 60.6
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6XX6X6XX6X V 60.6
3 Kerr Graeme East Central DRA VIC 6XXX6XX666 V 60.5
4 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66XXX5X6XX 59.6
5 Sandford Daniel Hamilton VIC 6X66X656XX 59.4
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6656X656X6 V 58.2
7 Troeth Ian Portland VIC 66X6565666 58.1
8 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 6X6X65X5X5 V SV 57.4
9 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC XX5X556X5X V SV 56.5
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5565665X66 V 56.1
F Standard - B
1 Kelsall Donna Maryborough VIC 556X666666 L 58.1
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC XX65X655X6 V SV 57.4
3 Skinner Bryley Warracknabeal VIC 2224443343 U J 31.0
F Open - FO
1 Taylor Alan Portland VIC XX666X6XXX V SV 60.6
2 Teal Roger Portland VIC 6X6XX56XXX 59.6
3 Larmour Alister Birchip VIC 566XXXXX6X 59.6
4 Harrison Ron Birchip VIC 665XXX6XX6 59.5
5 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6X56X6XX66 V SV 59.4
6 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 65X6X6X6X5 V 58.4
7 Jorgensen Zayha Warracknabeal VIC 5X556X66XX 57.4
8 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 64X666X5XX 57.4
9 Skinner Wayne Warracknabeal VIC 6XX6566565 57.2
10 Anderson Anthony Maryborough VIC 6556X55665 55.1
11 Boyack William Portland VIC 4566X55X56 V 54.2
F/TR - A
1 Gouldson Bryce Geelong VIC 6X65666X6X 59.3
2 Murphy Paul Lilydale VIC 5X55XXX666 V 57.4
3 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC XX6644X6XX 56.5
4 Chiswell Robert Werribee VIC 56656X5X56 56.2