Muckadilla 2018 Results

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 353.43
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 348.32
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 340.18
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 335.21
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 335.19
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 332.24
7 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 332.21
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 336.21
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 329.18
3 Voght Des North Arm V 323.20
4 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 322.19
5 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 321.15
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 317.16
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 312.10
8 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 304.14
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm T 295.17
2 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V 218.4
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 405.16
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 394.13
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 389.17
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 342.5
F Standard - B
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 389.15
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 388.14
3 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 388.14
4 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 380.8
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 376.5
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 369.11
7 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr V 368.12
8 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 367.16
9 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 367.12
10 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 367.10
11 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 359.6
12 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 358.8
13 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD L 348.9
14 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 337.12
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 336.5
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 417.31
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 412.23
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 403.24
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 402.18
5 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 398.21
6 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 388.15

Match 10 - Aggregate - 3rd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 105.12
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 105.4
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 104.8
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 100.9
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 98.7
6 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 96.9
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 94.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 101.6
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 97.6
3 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 95.6
4 Voght Des North Arm V 95.6
5 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 95.1
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 91.5
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 91.2
8 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 87.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm T 88.6
2 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V 64.2
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 120.4
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 119.5
3 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 118.3
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 87.1
F Standard - B
1 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 119.7
2 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr V 115.4
3 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 115.3
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 113.2
5 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 111.5
6 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 110.3
7 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 109.4
8 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 108.3
9 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 107.2
10 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 106.4
11 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 105.3
12 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD L 104.2
13 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 104.0
14 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 103.3
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 101.3
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 123.4
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 122.10
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 120.5
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 119.7
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 118.5
6 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 114.4
7 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 110.1

Match 9 - 2nd 900 yards - 2nd 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 555VV5VV55V 55.5
2 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 555V5555V55 55.2
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5VV5545555V 54.3
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 4VVV5455VVV V L 53.6
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 55553VVV535 V 51.3
6 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V55V4545342 V 47.2
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 5255534435V 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 5454V555VVV 53.4
2 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V5535443V55 V 49.2
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 544V4554355 V 49.1
4 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V3455355355 V 48.1
5 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 54545353V45 48.1
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 2544V4VV445 47.3
7 Voght Des North Arm 53454V42V45 V 46.2
8 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 43523V445V3 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm V343225V455 T 43.2
2 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 22452V21233 V 31.1
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 56X6566X666 V 64.2
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 5466X56XXX5 61.4
3 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 46566565566 60.0
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 43X44365554 V 49.1
F Standard - B
1 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X65X65X655X V 62.4
2 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 66X45X55556 V 59.2
3 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 55566554XX5 V 58.2
4 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr 3X665556466 V 58.1
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 65X65366545 V 57.1
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X5554556564 56.1
7 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6645554XX44 T 55.2
8 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 55X4454456X V 54.2
9 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD X556535535X V 54.2
10 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 45X5X664435 V SV 54.2
11 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 5X555X44X43 53.3
12 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 5553XX54553 V 52.2
13 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 644335X5664 52.1
14 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 56434456654 V 52.0
15 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 64644545334 L 48.0
16 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 00000000000 V 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5XXX5X6XX65 63.6
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 66666556566 63.0
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 5X56X666655 V L 62.2
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 65X65556666 V 62.1
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 55X66656565 V SV 61.1
6 Cain Debbie Beaudesert X5566X445X6 L 59.3
7 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 64565565445 55.0

Match 8 - 1st 900 yards - 1st 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5VV55VVVVV 50.7
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5VV555VVV5 50.5
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5555V5555V 50.2
4 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD VVVV5VV4V5 V 49.7
5 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V4V5VVVV45 48.6
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 4554V5VVV4 V 47.4
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VV454V554 V L 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V55V5VV5V4 V 49.5
2 Voght Des North Arm V5V45555VV V 49.4
3 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 5V5V554545 48.2
4 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 4355VVVV5V 47.5
5 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555534545 V 46.0
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 3V4553V545 44.2
7 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 44544V5V35 44.2
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 5454444444 V 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm VV4V5554V2 T 45.4
2 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V332544232 V 33.1
F Standard - A
1 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5666X5XX66 58.3
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 66656X6656 58.1
3 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X65655566X V 56.2
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0055445456 V 38.0
F Standard - B
1 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 666555XXX6 V 57.3
2 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr X6XX655665 V 57.3
3 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6XX665X655 V SV 57.3
4 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD X5X6556665 L 56.2
5 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 56665656X5 V 56.1
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6565566X65 V 56.1
7 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 556X66555X V 55.2
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 4556X66656 T 55.1
9 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 4656665656 55.0
10 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 55445665XX V 52.2
11 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 5555556556 V 52.0
12 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 555X4X6455 51.2
13 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 554556X555 51.1
14 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 564X455554 V 49.1
15 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6X65533535 V 47.1
16 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 0000000000 V 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XX6666X6X6 60.4
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5X6X6666XX 59.4
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X56XX66X V SV 59.4
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD X5X6XXX46X V 57.6
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 56X6X556X5 V L 56.3
6 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 55665665X5 55.1
7 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 6665X65555 L 55.1

Match 7 - Aggregate - 2nd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 148.19
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 144.13
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 142.10
4 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 142.10
5 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 142.8
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 141.8
7 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 140.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 142.12
2 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 140.10
3 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 136.4
4 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 134.6
5 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 132.7
6 Voght Des North Arm V 132.7
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 132.6
8 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 132.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm T 119.5
2 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V 108.2
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 172.10
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 164.6
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 160.6
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 152.2
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 170.8
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 167.4
3 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 164.5
4 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V 161.7
5 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 161.4
6 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 159.6
7 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 156.4
8 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 154.4
9 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr V 153.4
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 153.0
11 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 151.4
12 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 149.5
13 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 149.3
14 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD L 140.3
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 137.0
16 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 123.3
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 179.17
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 173.7
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 167.7
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 165.11
5 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 165.6
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 164.8

Match 6 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VVVV5VVV5V 50.8
2 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V5V5V5VV54 V L 49.5
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V4VV5VV545 48.5
4 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 55444V5VVV 47.4
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 5555V35545 47.1
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5555V4255V V 46.2
7 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 5445V544V4 V 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V355V5V5VV V 48.5
2 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 555V5455V4 48.2
3 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 555VVVV52V 47.5
4 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 5VV5VV44V4 V 47.5
5 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 5554555445 47.0
6 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V55454345 V 45.1
7 Voght Des North Arm 445VV4V34V V 44.4
8 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 5443455V44 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm 554VV33435 T 42.2
2 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 4344334422 V 33.0
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X66XXX66XX V 60.6
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X66X6X536 56.3
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD X66X654665 56.2
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X555656456 V 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6666656X56 V 58.1
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6XX5X66655 T 57.3
3 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 66566455XX 55.2
4 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X6X5666536 V 55.2
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 5XX5X55664 54.3
6 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 6555565556 53.0
7 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 555X55555X V 52.2
8 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5X54465X65 V SV 52.2
9 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 5X56364566 V 52.1
10 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 666546X445 V 52.1
11 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr 6455654X54 V 50.1
12 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 66655X5434 V 50.1
13 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 2454566446 V 46.0
14 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 4354654444 V 43.0
15 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 6554456530 L 43.0
16 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5420322325 V 28.0
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XXXX6566XX 59.6
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6XX66X5 59.5
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 45XXX6X5X5 V SV 55.5
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 65565X556X V L 55.2
5 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 44556XX6X6 V 54.3
6 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 4566555XX5 L 53.2
7 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 0000000000 0.0

Match 5 - 700 yards - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5V555445VV 48.3
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5VV45V4554 47.3
3 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V55454445 V 46.1
4 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 544V554554 V 46.1
5 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 4V44V554V4 45.3
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55V445354V 45.2
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V454444455 V L 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 545V445VV4 46.3
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 445V55V445 V 46.2
3 Voght Des North Arm 55VV544345 V 45.2
4 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5455444V45 V 45.1
5 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD V4454353V5 43.2
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD V53454353V 42.2
7 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 34434544V5 41.1
8 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 5545433444 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm VV34344V24 T 39.3
2 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V433543342 V 36.1
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X445655666 V 53.1
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 644565655X 52.1
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 4X5454556X 50.2
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6643444455 V 45.0
F Standard - B
1 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee X565556565 T 54.1
2 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 55565565X5 V 53.1
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5556446556 V 51.0
4 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 4456565556 51.0
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6556556445 51.0
6 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 45556X6535 V 50.1
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4546565564 V 50.0
8 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr 445464X655 V 49.1
9 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5436556456 V SV 49.0
10 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 5556544455 V 48.0
11 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 2556445556 V 47.0
12 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 6655444445 V 47.0
13 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD X554552454 L 45.1
14 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 34545X5544 45.1
15 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X53404454 V 41.1
16 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 6544433434 V 40.0
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6XXX666666 60.3
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6656565655 55.0
3 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 5XX6X55555 L 54.3
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X65656545 V L 54.1
5 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 5X56X65660 V 51.2
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 456X456555 V SV 51.1
7 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 0000000000 0.0

Match 4 - 600 yds - 600 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VVVVVVV5V5 50.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 55V55VVVVV 50.6
3 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD VVVVV5V555 50.6
4 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5VVV555VV4 V 49.5
5 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD VV455V5V55 V 49.4
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD VV5V554555 49.3
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 555V55554V V L 49.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V45VVV55V4 V 48.5
2 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 55445VV55V 48.3
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 544V555V45 47.2
4 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD V54V455545 47.2
5 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 4V55444553 V 44.1
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 5434V55V34 43.2
7 Voght Des North Arm 54354V4445 V 43.1
8 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV4V4VV40 V 42.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V434354524 V 39.1
2 Richardson David North Arm 4332435455 T 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 5666XXX666 V 59.3
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X566656X55 56.2
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 66X565X554 54.2
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 64646556X6 V 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 656XX66XXX V 59.5
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6XXX5X6666 T 59.4
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 656X666XX6 V 59.3
4 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6665666XX6 59.2
5 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 55X6656X6X V 57.3
6 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 65556X656X V 56.2
7 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6556566566 V 56.0
8 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr 65X55X5556 V 54.2
9 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5X656555X5 V 54.2
10 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 6664646655 V 54.0
11 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD X544X6XX55 53.4
12 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 445XX56X65 53.3
13 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 465XX55565 V 53.2
14 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 64X65X5554 L 52.2
15 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 545XX554X4 V 50.3
16 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 556554444X V SV 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6XXXXXXX6X 60.8
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X6XX6X65X V SV 59.5
3 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD X665X6X666 V 59.3
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6665X66X66 59.2
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 65X66XXX65 V L 58.4
6 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 466666X666 L 58.1
7 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 6655656656 56.0

Match 3 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 100.12
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 100.11
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 96.7
4 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 96.5
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 96.4
6 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 93.4
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 93.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm V 96.7
2 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 95.5
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 94.6
4 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 93.6
5 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 92.5
6 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 90.5
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD V 89.2
8 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 83.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm T 88.6
2 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD V 46.0
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 113.2
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 112.4
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 110.6
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 103.2
F Standard - B
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 117.7
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 110.3
3 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 109.7
4 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 108.5
5 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 108.3
6 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 107.4
7 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 106.3
8 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD L 104.4
9 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 104.1
10 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 104.1
11 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 103.3
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 102.3
13 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 101.2
14 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr V 100.4
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD V 98.2
16 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD V 94.3
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 118.8
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 117.6
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 117.6
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 115.10
5 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 115.6
6 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 110.4
7 Cain Debbie Beaudesert L 109.5

Match 2 - 2nd 500 yds - 2nd 500 yds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V55VV5V5VV 50.6
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VVV55V5V5V 50.6
3 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 554V5545VV V 48.3
4 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55554V5VV4 48.3
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5V4455V555 V 48.2
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V4V4V5VV54 47.5
7 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5V55444V5V V L 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD 554V55V5V5 49.3
2 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 54VV5V4555 V 48.3
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 5VV4V54VV4 47.5
4 Voght Des North Arm 545545554V V 47.1
5 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V54545544V V 46.2
6 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD VV444554V4 45.3
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 5454V54444 V 44.1
8 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 45434540V4 38.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm V43V44V34V T 42.4
2 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 3444344343 V 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 66656XX55X 57.3
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 666566X655 V 57.1
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD X5665XX5X5 56.4
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5564565456 V 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD X6X56565XX V 57.4
2 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 665XX56XX5 57.4
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 66X6X5565X V 57.3
4 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD XX565X5X65 V 56.4
5 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST X664655566 55.1
6 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD X54X56X655 V 54.3
7 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 6X564655X5 54.2
8 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 5565554X5X V 52.2
9 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD XX55555654 V SV 52.2
10 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 665X554555 V 52.1
11 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr X5X5X55544 V 51.3
12 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 465446565X V 51.1
13 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 555455565X V 51.1
14 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD 555X546564 L 51.1
15 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 656X644464 T 51.1
16 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55645X4645 V 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XX66X5XXXX 59.7
2 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 56666XXX6X V 59.4
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X665X66XX6 59.4
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X666XX656 V SV 59.3
5 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X6X5X65666 V L 58.3
6 Cain Debbie Beaudesert XX55556XX6 L 56.4
7 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD X645X54666 54.2

Match 1 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V55VV5VV5V 50.6
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 55V55VVV5V 50.5
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55545555VV 49.2
4 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 55V55445V5 V 48.2
5 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 54V555V455 V 48.2
6 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 555V444455 V L 46.1
7 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 443555545V 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm VV4V5V5V5V V 49.6
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 554VV4V54V V 47.4
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 55445555V4 47.1
4 Harling Bret Jandowae QLD V44455455V 46.2
5 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD V544V54V44 45.3
6 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 444445VV55 45.2
7 Sommer Kev North Arm QLD 445554V445 V 45.1
8 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD 444454V5V4 V 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Richardson David North Arm V444V54555 T 46.2
2 Whitty Chris Muckadilla QLD 0000000244 V 10.0
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 655566656X V 56.1
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555656665X 55.1
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 66656XX445 54.2
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4556X4655X V 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 6XX6X66666 60.3
2 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee 6656566XX5 T 57.2
3 Vliestra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 556654X6X6 V 55.2
4 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55655X6X56 V SV 55.2
5 Richardson Carol North Arm QLD X64X46X555 L 53.3
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5556555566 V 53.0
7 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 455X5555XX V 52.3
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 564X546X46 V 52.2
9 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 56X6554546 V 52.1
10 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 4466646556 V 52.0
11 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 455555555X V 50.1
12 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 55555544X5 49.1
13 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr 45545X5555 V 49.1
14 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 6445544665 49.0
15 Nayda Lance Muckadilla QLD 5544554455 V 46.0
16 Dallemolle Rod Darling Downs QLD 5460444544 V 40.0
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XX6X6X56X V SV 59.5
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6566XXX666 V L 59.3
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665XX56666 58.2
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 55X655X66X 56.3
5 Hopkinson Jeremy Beaudesert QLD 65X6565X65 56.2
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 66X6X56555 V 56.2
7 Cain Debbie Beaudesert 6565566X44 L 53.1