Muckadilla 2017 Results

Match 11 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 352.42
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 349.37
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 344.31
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 342.20
5 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 341.29
6 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 333.31
7 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 331.16
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 328.25
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 340.21
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 337.24
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 336.19
4 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 333.26
5 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 333.17
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 331.22
7 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 331.16
8 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V 326.21
9 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 325.14
10 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 321.18
11 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 320.20
12 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 314.16
Target Rifle - C
1 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD U J 330.20
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 316.14
3 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 314.15
4 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 309.13
5 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 301.12
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 281.10
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 410.21
2 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 397.21
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 393.17
4 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 387.14
5 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT 371.8
F Standard - B
1 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 387.13
2 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 387.10
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 387.10
4 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 378.18
5 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 378.11
6 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 374.17
7 Pyke Mitch Pratten T 374.15
8 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 374.14
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 368.6
10 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD U J 362.8
11 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 360.10
12 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD V 360.8
13 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 359.11
14 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V L 357.6
15 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee L T 354.7
16 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD 353.3
17 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST V 351.7
18 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee T 347.6
19 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD T 346.5
20 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 333.9
21 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 333.5
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 409.27
2 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 408.17
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 403.20
4 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 401.20
5 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 399.16
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 392.16
7 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD 387.16
8 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 380.11
9 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD V SV 366.9
10 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 362.8

Match 10 - Aggregate - 3rd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 105.15
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 104.13
3 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 101.7
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 100.5
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 99.7
6 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 99.1
7 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 91.8
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 91.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 99.7
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 99.6
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 98.4
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 97.6
5 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 96.7
6 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 96.4
7 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 96.2
8 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V 94.6
9 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 94.3
10 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 92.3
11 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 89.4
12 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 79.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD U J 96.6
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 94.3
3 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 92.4
4 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 90.3
5 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 85.3
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 78.2
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 123.6
2 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 117.9
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 113.6
4 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 107.4
5 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT 98.1
F Standard - B
1 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 117.4
2 Pyke Mitch Pratten T 114.4
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 114.2
4 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 111.3
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 110.3
6 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 109.4
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 109.0
8 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 107.4
9 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 107.3
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 106.2
11 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee L T 105.2
12 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD V 104.0
13 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD 103.0
14 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD U J 103.0
15 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST V 102.1
16 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 101.2
17 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee T 96.1
18 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD T 96.0
19 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V L 95.0
20 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 94.1
21 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 67.0
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 120.6
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 119.5
3 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 118.5
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 117.3
5 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 116.2
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 115.5
7 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD 113.0
8 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD V SV 112.4
9 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 112.1
10 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 102.3

Match 9 - 2nd 900 yards - 2nd 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 55VV5VVV5VV V 55.7
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VV5VVVVV5 55.7
3 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 5VVV54V54V5 53.5
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VV45V55VV45 V 53.5
5 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 55554545355 V L 51.0
6 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 53545445555 V 50.0
7 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 544VV353V42 V 45.3
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 34254V44542 V 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 55V5555544V 53.2
2 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5535545V5V5 52.2
3 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 5534V4V5V5V V 51.4
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 54555VVV345 V 51.3
5 Voght Des North Arm QLD 544V455V554 V 51.2
6 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VVV4255V4V V 50.5
7 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD VV445455V35 50.3
8 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 543555VV454 50.2
9 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5V553345555 50.1
10 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 4V345V45554 49.2
11 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD V5343453V55 47.2
12 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 553VV344252 V 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V55555V5452 V 51.2
2 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 55V555344V4 L U J 50.2
3 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD V5434544VVV U J 49.4
4 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5545534V345 48.1
5 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD V453435V223 41.2
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 2344V552233 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 666X666656X V 65.2
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 456XXXX6655 V SV 61.4
3 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6466654X56X 60.2
4 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X65XX5XX445 59.5
5 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT 44253455444 44.0
F Standard - B
1 Pyke Mitch Pratten X56X565XX65 T 62.4
2 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 66X56565X56 V 62.2
3 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X565665X53X V SV 59.3
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 65565665X63 V 59.1
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 4554665X5X5 57.2
6 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 45566455X56 L 57.1
7 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD 55556564655 57.0
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 3646445X666 V SV 56.1
9 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD 56546564564 V 56.0
10 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66446556653 V 56.0
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X5665445653 V 55.1
12 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 56545444566 V 54.0
13 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 555X46X5335 V SV 53.2
14 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee 5536655345X L T 53.1
15 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 36645455564 U J 53.0
16 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 45X56523646 T 52.1
17 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 245656324X6 49.1
18 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6435454X534 49.1
19 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD 34555346444 T 47.0
20 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 24556414446 V L 45.0
21 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 00004433465 V 29.0
F Open - FO
1 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 655X66X56XX V 63.4
2 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6X65566X656 V 63.2
3 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X6545X66655 V SV 60.2
4 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD X6545566656 V L 60.1
5 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4X646X65556 V SV 59.2
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 65645X65564 V L 58.1
7 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD 64555665556 58.0
8 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 66543X65655 V 57.1
9 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 566X6555535 V 57.1
10 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 3X446625456 U J 51.1

Match 8 - 1st 900 yards - 1st 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 5VVVVVVVV5 V 50.8
2 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V45V5VV5VV V 49.6
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V5VV4VV5V5 49.6
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VV555VV4V V L 49.5
5 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 55455V5555 V 49.1
6 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 55554VV545 48.2
7 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 55VV3V5VV3 V 46.5
8 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 45455544VV V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD V55V55V545 49.3
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V4V54VVV55 V 48.5
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 54545VV4V4 V 46.3
4 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 4455V54V54 46.2
5 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5545VV5444 V 46.2
6 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 55554V4544 46.1
7 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD VV53435555 45.2
8 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 354454VV35 V 43.2
9 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 54444545V3 43.1
10 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 45V044555V 42.2
11 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5V44553533 42.1
12 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 5224532445 V 36.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD 45454VV555 U J 47.2
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 55445V355V 46.2
3 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 534553V545 44.1
4 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 2334455VV5 V 41.2
5 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 54334V4525 40.1
6 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V244553525 L U J 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6X5665X6XX 58.4
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X656XX665X V 58.4
3 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT 66555X5466 54.1
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD 655X4645X5 V SV 52.2
5 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4445X4X545 47.2
F Standard - B
1 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD X565666X54 V 55.2
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6466X66555 V 55.1
3 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD X64X656654 L 54.2
4 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 56666X5X53 V SV 54.2
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 645556X565 53.1
6 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5565556556 V 53.0
7 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 563X656645 52.1
8 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee 5555656X54 L T 52.1
9 Pyke Mitch Pratten 5555565655 T 52.0
10 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X55X555554 V SV 51.2
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 3X45646566 V 51.1
12 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5655X56435 V SV 50.1
13 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 4644555665 U J 50.0
14 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6555555554 V L 50.0
15 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD 6553556446 T 49.0
16 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 346555X545 V 48.1
17 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD 4455565455 V 48.0
18 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD 4454444566 46.0
19 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 4444456455 45.0
20 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 4466225555 T 44.0
21 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 2444552453 V 38.0
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6XXXX666X6 V L 60.5
2 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 56X6666666 V 59.1
3 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6XX656665X V SV 58.3
4 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 66XXX655X5 V L 57.4
5 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 656X566556 V 56.1
6 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 6656655556 V 55.0
7 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD 4666656565 55.0
8 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 66645X6555 V 54.1
9 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4XX4555666 V SV 53.2
10 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5X5435566X U J 51.2

Match 7 - Aggregate - 2nd Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 148.20
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 147.12
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 146.14
4 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 146.12
5 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 145.12
6 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 145.10
7 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 142.11
8 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 136.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 144.8
2 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 142.8
3 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 142.7
4 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 142.7
5 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 141.11
6 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 141.9
7 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 141.8
8 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 139.12
9 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 138.7
10 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 137.9
11 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V 136.8
12 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 135.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD U J 139.7
2 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 135.7
3 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 134.8
4 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 131.6
5 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 126.2
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 109.3
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 170.10
2 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 169.6
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 168.5
4 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 165.7
5 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT 165.5
F Standard - B
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 169.5
2 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 167.7
3 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 167.6
4 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 166.12
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 165.4
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 160.4
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 159.6
8 Pyke Mitch Pratten T 158.7
9 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 156.7
10 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 156.5
11 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD U J 156.5
12 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD V 156.5
13 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 155.4
14 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 155.4
15 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V L 153.3
16 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee L T 151.3
17 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST V 151.3
18 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD T 148.1
19 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee T 147.2
20 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD 146.3
21 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 123.1
F Open - FO
1 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 175.8
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 174.13
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 170.11
4 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 168.8
5 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 166.9
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 165.7
7 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD 164.7
8 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 159.4
9 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 157.5
10 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD V SV 147.2

Match 6 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VVVV5VV5V5 50.7
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD VV55V5VV5V V 50.6
3 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 55VV5VV5V5 V 50.5
4 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V545555VVV V 49.4
5 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD VV555554VV 49.4
6 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 54V5VV545V V L 48.4
7 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 5555V34V54 V 46.2
8 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V345VVV553 V 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD VV5VVV5555 50.5
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 55VV54555V 49.3
3 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V5V555554V 49.3
4 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 545VVV5VV4 V 48.5
5 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V445V5V5V5 V 48.4
6 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 44VV5VV555 V 48.4
7 Voght Des North Arm QLD V45455V55V V 48.3
8 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V55V455545 V 48.2
9 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5445V55454 46.1
10 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 5VV4434V5V 45.4
11 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 53V5V4V43V 44.4
12 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 5344V355V4 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD VV5555VVV4 U J 49.5
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 55V54V355V 47.3
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD VV4442V5V5 44.4
4 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 554V532555 L U J 44.1
5 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V45454V533 V 43.2
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 424V422243 32.1
F Standard - A
1 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT XX666X5X66 59.4
2 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD XX65XX6556 57.4
3 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 6556X55666 V 56.1
4 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 3555XXX566 53.3
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66556X6544 V SV 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66X5X6666X V 59.3
2 Pyke Mitch Pratten 5666X6XX56 T 58.3
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X56665X665 57.2
4 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6X46X5X566 56.3
5 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 665556X56X V SV 56.2
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65555XX665 V 55.2
7 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 5X4XX55665 V SV 54.3
8 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee 65X5555656 L T 54.1
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6666564555 V 54.0
10 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XXX445X55 53.4
11 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 563664665X V 53.1
12 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 56555X5556 T 53.1
13 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD X556556564 V 53.1
14 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 555455X656 U J 52.1
15 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 544656X556 V L 52.1
16 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD 6554555X65 T 52.1
17 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5565565555 V SV 52.0
18 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 455455566X V 51.1
19 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD X545565645 51.1
20 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD 5555X55455 V 50.1
21 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 546355654X L 49.1
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 5XX666XXXX V L 59.6
2 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 665665X6XX V SV 58.3
3 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 6X6X655X66 V 58.3
4 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD X65X56566X 57.3
5 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X44X66XX6 V 56.4
6 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD X445X66X66 U J 55.3
7 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD X5X5X66555 V 55.3
8 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD X5546665X6 V SV 55.2
9 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 5X56X55566 V 55.2
10 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 35556X6666 V L 54.1

Match 5 - 700 yards - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VVVVV4545 48.5
2 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V5455V4V5V V 48.4
3 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 55V554V45V 48.3
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 55V454V5V5 V L 48.3
5 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V4V5554V55 V 48.3
6 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 5VV455V5V3 V 47.4
7 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 54V444VV55 V 46.3
8 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 4445V454V4 V 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5555VV4V55 49.3
2 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 455VV55VV4 48.4
3 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 5VV4555V45 48.3
4 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 555VVV4V44 V 47.4
5 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 45V455554V 47.2
6 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 544545V45V 46.2
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V455545544 V 46.1
8 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5V54454V44 45.2
9 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V4444454VV V 44.3
10 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV4454444V V 44.3
11 Voght Des North Arm QLD VV544534V4 V 44.3
12 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 544554V443 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD 5V44454545 U J 45.1
2 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V4454445V4 L U J 44.2
3 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD VV34445444 42.2
4 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5VV4425443 41.2
5 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 3343344555 V 39.0
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 4V31454444 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X665X5XX66 V 58.4
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD X56XX66665 V SV 58.3
3 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 656655X656 56.1
4 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6655X45565 53.1
5 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT X544666435 49.1
F Standard - B
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X666565566 V 57.1
2 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65466XXX64 55.3
3 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X6X5556446 V 53.2
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 544566566X 53.1
5 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD X5X5646455 V 52.2
6 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 556545646X V SV 52.1
7 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6565655455 V SV 52.0
8 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 445X45X4X6 V SV 50.3
9 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD XXX4546544 U J 50.3
10 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 6565546454 V 50.0
11 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 464X454655 V 49.1
12 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6X4545444 V L 48.2
13 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD 4544X65445 47.1
14 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee 5554554545 L T 47.0
15 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD 4465465454 T 47.0
16 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 345X455545 V 46.1
17 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 3653654554 V 46.0
18 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 45X5344644 45.1
19 Pyke Mitch Pratten 454X445443 T 43.1
20 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 4434444455 T 41.0
21 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 4333402445 L 32.0
F Open - FO
1 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD X65X6666X6 V 59.3
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD XXX55665X6 V 57.4
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 6X56X5665X V L 57.3
4 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 5645X6X65X V 55.3
5 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 56565X456X V 54.2
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 445X566XX5 V L 53.3
7 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD X54X556655 53.2
8 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X4X5655645 V SV 52.2
9 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5664444656 V SV 50.0
10 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 444X554464 U J 46.1

Match 4 - 600 Yards - 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV5V5VVVVV 50.8
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V5V5V5V55V V 50.5
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 5V5VV5V5V5 V 50.5
4 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 5545V5V5V5 V 49.3
5 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 5VV55455V5 V L 49.3
6 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD 454VV55VVV V 48.5
7 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 5VV454VVV5 48.5
8 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 45455V5V54 V 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 55V5V45V5V 49.4
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD 555VV4555V V 49.3
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V5V3V5555 V 48.3
4 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5V555V5445 48.2
5 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V4V5V54V54 V 47.4
6 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 55455V44VV 47.3
7 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 5544VV5455 47.2
8 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 55535555V4 V 47.1
9 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 5544V54V54 46.2
10 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 4V444VV5V4 45.4
11 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5VV4544444 44.2
12 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 5V55445434 V 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V5V5V45V44 L U J 47.4
2 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 5V454454VV 46.3
3 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD 545354545V U J 45.1
4 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 5545444455 45.0
5 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5544444545 V 44.0
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 4344445V33 39.1
F Standard - A
1 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6666666XX6 60.2
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6466X56666 V SV 57.1
3 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT 6565666566 57.0
4 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD 655XX5XX5X V 56.5
5 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 565X65655X 55.2
F Standard - B
1 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X5XXX66X6 V SV 59.5
2 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65X6XX5X6X 58.5
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6664566XXX V SV 57.3
4 Pyke Mitch Pratten X55566XX66 T 57.3
5 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 656X656XX5 V 57.3
6 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 6655X6XX65 V 57.3
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5666X656X5 V 57.2
8 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6564XX56X5 55.3
9 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 6655565X65 55.1
10 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66546X6565 V 55.1
11 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST X5566654X5 V 54.2
12 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD 6456X56X55 V 54.2
13 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 666654X555 U J 54.1
14 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 5555X65556 T 53.1
15 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 5655645566 V L 53.0
16 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 6645XXX544 V 52.3
17 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee 4555X5X554 L T 50.2
18 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 4555456465 V SV 49.0
19 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD 6554454655 T 49.0
20 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD 444X665544 48.1
21 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 6553554342 L 42.0
F Open - FO
1 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 656XXX56X6 V L 58.4
2 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 656X6665XX V L 58.3
3 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 56X5666X66 V 58.2
4 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD X665X65666 V 58.2
5 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6X6X65X565 V 57.3
6 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X6XX56X564 V SV 56.4
7 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 566X646665 U J 56.1
8 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD 5X6555556X 54.2
9 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 4656554555 V 50.0
10 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4224645645 V SV 42.0

Match 3 - Aggregate - 1st Day Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 100.9
2 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD V 98.12
3 Cole Colin North Arm QLD V 98.8
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 97.5
5 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 96.11
6 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 96.7
7 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 95.10
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 95.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 98.7
2 Voght Des North Arm QLD V 97.8
3 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 97.7
4 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 97.7
5 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 97.4
6 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 96.8
7 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V 96.7
8 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 94.6
9 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V 93.7
10 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 92.8
11 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 92.6
12 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 91.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD U J 95.7
2 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 92.4
3 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 91.7
4 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L U J 89.5
5 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 88.3
6 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 87.4
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD V 117.5
2 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 115.5
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 112.6
4 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 111.4
5 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT 108.2
F Standard - B
1 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 112.9
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 112.6
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 112.3
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 111.4
5 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD V 110.4
6 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V L 109.3
7 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 109.3
8 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 108.3
9 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 107.3
10 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD V 106.3
11 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee T 104.3
12 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD 104.0
13 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD U J 103.3
14 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD T 102.4
15 Pyke Mitch Pratten T 102.4
16 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD V 100.3
17 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD L 99.1
18 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST V 98.3
19 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 98.3
20 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee L T 98.2
21 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA V SV 98.2
22 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 94.0
F Open - FO
1 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V SV 117.6
2 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 116.6
3 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 115.8
4 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 115.6
5 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 114.4
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 112.4
7 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD 110.9
8 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD V 109.6
9 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD V SV 107.3
10 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD U J 103.0

Match 2 - 2nd 500 yards - 2nd 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD VVV5V5VVVV V 50.8
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VVV5V5VV5 50.6
3 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD VV555V4VVV V 49.6
4 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD VVV4V5555V V 49.5
5 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 555VV55VV4 V 49.4
6 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 55V5V55554 V L 49.2
7 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 45VVVV5V4V 48.6
8 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD VV4554V5V5 V 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Voght Des North Arm QLD V5VV555VVV V 50.6
2 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 555555VVV5 50.3
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD VV55V45VVV V 49.6
4 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5VV54V5VV5 49.5
5 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V5455VV5V V 49.4
6 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW 5554VV55V5 V 49.3
7 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD 5V545V5VV4 V 48.4
8 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 455V5V54V5 48.3
9 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 555455VVV4 48.3
10 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD 45V55V5455 48.2
11 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 44445V5VV4 45.3
12 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 5V45444545 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD V5V5455V5V L U J 49.4
2 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD V5VV45VV44 U J 47.5
3 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD VV444VV554 V 46.4
4 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD V45V45445V 46.3
5 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 55V4554444 45.1
6 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 5455454454 45.0
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6XX666X6XX 60.5
2 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X666566656 V 58.1
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5555XXXX65 V SV 55.4
4 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 65X655655X 55.2
5 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT 6555665X46 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X6X5XXXXX5 V SV 58.7
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6666666565 V 58.0
3 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD X66X665546 56.2
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X665656664 V 56.1
5 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD X6545X566X V L 55.3
6 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 66X55646X5 55.2
7 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 465666X655 V 55.1
8 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 55XXX65645 V 54.3
9 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee 55556X4X65 T 53.2
10 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 555655456X L 52.1
11 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6445X65655 52.1
12 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD 64X5X44655 V 51.2
13 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD X6546545X4 U J 51.2
14 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD 45646XX644 T 51.2
15 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee 655555455X L T 51.1
16 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 46X5565545 V 51.1
17 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD 4554565656 51.0
18 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 65545445XX V 50.2
19 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA 4646655455 V SV 50.0
20 Pyke Mitch Pratten X644565544 T 49.1
21 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5X55555444 V SV 48.1
22 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 4255445555 V 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X666X6X6X V SV 60.4
2 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 66X666XX66 V L 60.3
3 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD XXXXX5X46X 57.7
4 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD X66X5XX64X V 57.5
5 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 665565X6X6 V 57.2
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 6665656X65 V L 57.1
7 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD 666556X665 V 57.1
8 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6665565656 V 56.0
9 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 6655566664 U J 55.0
10 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD X655545545 V SV 50.1

Match 1 - 1st 500 yards - 1st 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555555V5VV 50.3
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 55V5V5V4V5 V 49.4
3 Arrowsmith Charles Brisbane Mariners QLD 44555VVVV5 V 48.4
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD 54V55V54V5 V L 48.3
5 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD 5V545V5V54 V 48.3
6 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD 4445VVVV5V V 47.5
7 Hunt Vivian Central Qld Ts QLD 4V5544V5VV 47.4
8 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V4544455V5 V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Crawford Robert Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD VVVV545555 49.4
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5555V4V5V5 V 49.3
3 Hewitt Fred Muckadilla QLD V5555455V5 49.2
4 Harling Bret Muckadilla QLD 545V45V4VV 47.4
5 Doyle Gary Mungindi Border NSW V54V4V5V54 V 47.4
6 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD V44V5554V5 47.3
7 Kao Shane Pratten QLD 45V5VV5544 47.3
8 Voght Des North Arm QLD 4555V4V545 V 47.2
9 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 5544V445VV 46.3
10 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 5445V5V544 46.2
11 Hanckel Terry Gold Coast City QLD V4VV454445 V 45.3
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 44V354V445 V 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hopkins Bas Gold Coast City QLD 554545V5V5 U J 48.2
2 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 545V45V4VV 47.4
3 Bidgood Nev Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5444VV54V4 V 45.3
4 Pedersen Les Pratten QLD 533V5V4445 43.2
5 Henderson Robert Muckadilla QLD 4444V45434 41.1
6 Crawford Jessica Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 3433454V45 L U J 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Kyle Mick Gold Coast City QLD X66666XXX5 V 59.4
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD X566X66646 V SV 57.2
3 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 65566X56X5 56.2
4 Hatherell David Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 5655666556 55.0
5 Kattenhorn Andrew Central Australia NT 65X6655555 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD 6656XX6556 V 57.2
2 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD XX6654X5X6 56.4
3 Vlietstra Rick Crows Nest & Goombungee QLD 666655X556 V 56.1
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 456XX6X646 V 55.3
5 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 666X655X45 55.2
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 665554XXX5 V 54.3
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X65X546646 V SV 54.2
8 Brown Mark Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 6565X55565 54.1
9 Towers Shirlene Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6554666556 V L 54.0
10 Pyke Mitch Pratten X5655X455X T 53.3
11 Burey Andy Muckadilla QLD 5666646446 53.0
12 Wardell Jimmy Gympie-Kilkivan QLD 54X5565565 U J 52.1
13 Kuzewicz Kon Brisbane Mariners QLD 545X5554X6 V 51.2
14 Davy Christopher Gympie Kilkivan QLD 6X455X6544 T 51.2
15 Adrelius Per Crows Nest-Goombungee X555466545 T 51.1
16 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X54455555X V SV 50.2
17 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5445555665 V 50.0
18 Kapernick Nev Wondai QLD 4455X55564 V 49.1
19 Casley Peter Murray Bridge SA X545554X44 V SV 48.2
20 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 34X6554645 V 48.1
21 Ross Margot Crows Nest-Goombungee X444554465 L T 47.1
22 Crawford Kristine Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 5464664453 L 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD XXXX6665X6 V 59.5
2 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD 66665XX5XX V 58.4
3 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 6XX5666XX5 V 58.4
4 Hayden Peter Gatton Glenore Gr QLD X5666665X5 V SV 57.2
5 Daniel Emile Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XX56664 V SV 57.2
6 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD 5XXX55X55X V L 55.5
7 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 65X5555XX6 V L 55.3
8 Schneider Lindsay Albert District QLD 555555XX65 53.2
9 Bell Kelvin Albert District QLD 66544X5655 V 52.1
10 Crawford Riley Gympie-Kilkivan Rifle Club QLD 4555444656 U J 48.0