Midlands DRA PM 2017 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 338.35
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 334.23
3 Felton David Albany WA V SV 332.26
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 331.22
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 329.31
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 327.18
7 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 325.22
8 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 322.22
9 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 319.24
10 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 317.30
11 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 308.25
12 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 308.17
Division 2
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 326.21
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 324.23
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 321.20
4 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 313.14
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 312.19
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 312.18
7 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 309.16
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 304.15
9 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 302.21
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 297.12
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 289.12
12 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 281.8
13 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA SV 266.8
F Standard-A
1 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 402.31
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 399.30
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 398.27
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 397.25
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 396.18
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 388.18
7 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 388.17
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 371.16
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 365.21
F Standard-B
1 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 355.11
2 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 353.5
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 351.8
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 350.20
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 344.8
6 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 338.8
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 359.13
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 392.28
2 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 365.16
3 Stephens Shane Moora 312.2

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 143.10
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 140.13
3 Felton David Albany WA V SV 140.12
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 137.13
5 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 136.11
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 136.9
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 136.9
8 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 135.12
9 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 132.7
10 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 130.5
11 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 120.11
12 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 120.9
Division 2
1 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 136.9
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 135.10
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 130.6
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 130.5
5 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 129.6
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 127.8
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 125.11
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 125.10
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 124.3
10 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 122.8
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 120.5
12 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 110.2
13 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA SV 100.3
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 170.9
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 168.11
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 167.7
4 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 166.8
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 165.8
6 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 160.7
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 160.6
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 147.3
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 144.8
F Standard-B
1 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 151.6
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 140.3
3 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 137.3
4 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 136.6
5 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 135.4
6 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 131.0
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 138.2
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 158.9
2 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 147.6
3 Stephens Shane Moora 110.0

Match 8 - 1000 yards - 1000 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA 4VV555553V V SV 47.3
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V53V45V4V5 V SP 46.4
3 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V55V5V25V4 46.4
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 555V55V343 L 45.2
5 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5555233V45 42.1
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V224V5V53V V 41.4
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V34V544245 V SV 41.2
8 Becher John East Perth WA 244553444V V SV 40.1
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V25435V23 V SV SP 39.2
10 Felton Laura Albany WA 4545244344 V L 39.0
11 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 5334V53V32 V L 38.2
12 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 314255V435 V L 37.1
13 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 445V244450 37.1
Division 2
1 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA V543VV4V53 44.4
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 34545235VV V 41.2
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5423443VV4 V SV SP 39.2
4 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 52552V3432 V 36.1
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 2432442555 36.0
6 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 0234554535 V 36.0
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V2V2255423 V 35.2
8 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5223522455 35.0
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V155315224 33.1
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 3152244453 V SV 33.0
11 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 3225314453 L 32.0
12 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 242131243V SV 27.1
13 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 3324223223 26.0
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5X5X65X66X V SV 57.4
2 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 66X65466X5 56.2
3 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6XX6565555 55.2
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6655466546 V SV 53.0
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 44646X6565 L 52.1
6 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6554566544 50.0
7 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 4545455645 V 47.0
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 154555X542 V SV 42.1
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 2224403445 V SV 30.0
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 5245554454 43.0
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5344566442 V SV 43.0
3 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 1245626455 V 40.0
4 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 0223665444 V 36.0
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 2435225233 V 31.0
6 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 3422125452 V SV 30.0
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 444242434X 37.1
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 5525X553X3 V L 45.2
2 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 23X5564233 39.1
3 Stephens Shane Moora 2421312436 28.0

Match 7 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V4VVV5VV5 V SV SP 49.6
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 553V545V55 47.2
3 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 35VV45455V 46.3
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V55524VV55 V SV 46.3
5 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 5554545V44 V L 46.1
6 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 34V44V4V55 V SP 44.3
7 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 554444V454 V 44.1
8 Felton David Albany WA 54432VV5V5 V SV 43.3
9 Becher John East Perth WA 5V4V425525 V SV 42.2
10 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V555345423 L 41.1
11 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4V044235V2 34.2
12 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 2325553242 V L 33.0
Division 2
1 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5445VVV555 V SV 48.3
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V35V54555V V 47.3
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 54VV335VV5 45.4
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 54V54VVV34 V 45.4
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 43V4555545 L 45.1
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V55V54433V V 44.3
7 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 4VVV453V34 V 43.4
8 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 54434VV454 43.2
9 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 25V44V3545 V SV SP 42.2
10 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 5553553425 42.0
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 24344V3545 39.1
12 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA V524452344 SV 38.1
13 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 245V235542 37.1
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6X65XXX55X 57.5
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XX556X6XX5 L 57.5
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X54XXX5666 V SV 56.4
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 65X6656664 V SV 56.1
5 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 5666X26XX6 55.3
6 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 45X556X65X V 54.3
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X555X5X634 V SV 51.3
8 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5555555X55 51.1
9 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 555X456555 V SV 51.1
F Standard-B
1 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 56X56X6645 V 55.2
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5645555644 V 49.0
3 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 56X5454445 V SV 48.1
4 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 5464X34444 V 44.1
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 4443325555 V SV 40.0
6 Bookham Stephen Moora 15225X4544 38.1
7 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 4324445244 36.0
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 44445555X5 47.1
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6XXXX66446 V L 56.4
2 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA X545645555 50.1
3 Stephens Shane Moora 5454344523 39.0

Match 6 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VVVV5VVV5V V L 50.8
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VVV55VV5VV V 50.7
3 Felton David Albany WA V55V5V5VVV V SV 50.6
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V55VV5V5VV L 50.6
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55VVVVV55V V SP 50.6
6 Felton Laura Albany WA VVV555VV55 V L 50.5
7 Becher John East Perth WA 555V5VV5V5 V SV 50.4
8 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V55V5VV55 50.4
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV54VVVVV 49.8
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V5V554VVV V SV SP 49.5
11 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5555V4VVV5 V SV 49.4
12 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA VVVVVV44V5 48.7
13 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 55VV544544 V L 46.2
Division 2
1 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555VVVVVVV 50.7
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55555VVVVV V 50.5
3 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA V55555VV54 49.3
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 4V55V55555 V SV 49.2
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 5355555VVV V 48.3
6 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 554555V4V5 V SV SP 48.2
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 25VVVV5VV5 47.6
8 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V4V555V44 V 47.3
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V4555545V4 L 47.2
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4544VV44VV 45.4
11 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV44VV4454 V 45.4
12 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA V43V355444 42.2
13 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 0V45335235 SV 35.1
F Standard-A
1 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA X666X66XXX 60.5
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66XXXX666X 60.5
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XXX66XX566 L 59.5
4 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 5XX66666XX V 59.4
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X56X6X56 V SV 58.4
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X5XXX646 V SV 57.4
7 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 65556XXX56 V SV 56.3
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X665655555 V SV 54.1
9 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6466555656 54.0
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA XXX6XX6655 V SV 58.5
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA X6X66555X6 V SV 57.3
3 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X5X66656X5 V 57.3
4 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 455XX6XX66 V 56.4
5 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA XX5X556466 V 55.3
6 Bookham Stephen Moora 65564X4X46 52.2
7 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 5565556564 52.0
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 4455666666 54.0
FTR
1 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 65XX66X65X 58.4
2 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6X6X65565X V L 57.3
3 Stephens Shane Moora 3444546445 43.0

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 198.22
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 197.19
3 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 195.11
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 192.18
5 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V L 192.17
6 Felton Laura Albany WA V L 192.15
7 Felton David Albany WA V SV 192.14
8 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 191.13
9 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 191.9
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 190.10
11 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 188.16
12 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 187.17
13 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 172.8
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 191.14
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 191.11
3 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 188.14
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 187.9
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 187.7
6 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 184.8
7 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 182.8
8 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 180.13
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 180.12
10 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 171.6
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 169.7
12 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 167.7
13 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA SV 166.5
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 238.21
2 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 236.23
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 234.22
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 229.14
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 229.11
6 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 228.10
7 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 224.13
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 221.13
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 218.9
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 222.5
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 215.4
3 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 214.14
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 211.5
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 207.5
6 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 204.5
7 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 203.4
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 202.6
9 Bryan Jemery Moora 181.6
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 221.11
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 234.19
2 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 218.10
3 Stephens Shane Moora 202.2

Match 4 - 700 yards - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton Laura Albany WA VV554VV5VV V L 49.6
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4VVVVV55 49.6
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5V54VV5VV5 V SP 49.5
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V5455555V 49.2
5 Felton David Albany WA 55455V45VV V SV 48.3
6 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 5555V4V5V4 V L 48.3
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5555555454 L 48.0
8 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 555455V445 47.1
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV4454V5V4 V SV SP 46.4
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 545VV4V544 V 46.3
11 Becher John East Perth WA 4544545534 V SV 43.0
12 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5V5055434V V L 41.2
13 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55053V5505 V SV 38.1
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V55V5544VV V 48.4
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA V5V555444V 47.3
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V545VV44 V 47.3
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 44V45V4V54 L 45.3
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 544V4554V4 V 45.2
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 55V4434555 V 45.1
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 4444V44555 44.1
8 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 44455553V4 V SV SP 44.1
9 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V5454444 44.1
10 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V35544254 42.1
11 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5434V334V4 40.2
12 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA V344444334 SV 38.1
13 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 4404444533 V SV 35.0
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 66XXX65X6X V SV 59.5
2 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6X5X66X66X 59.4
3 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 56X6XX56X5 V 57.4
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X545X666X6 56.3
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 666X5X5655 V SV 56.2
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 55XX5X5665 55.3
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XXX6555565 L 55.3
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 54556566XX V SV 54.2
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X455455565 V SV 50.1
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 666656X656 V SV 58.1
2 Bookham Stephen Moora 64XX66566X 57.3
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5666564X65 V SV 55.1
4 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 5XX6645556 54.2
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5655556X45 V 52.1
6 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6556566544 V SV 52.0
7 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 3356664555 V 48.0
8 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA X554445644 V 47.1
9 Bryan Jemery Moora 4335453455 41.0
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 55555666XX 55.2
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 65X5666X66 V L 58.2
2 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 6X565X5556 55.2
3 Stephens Shane Moora 5X44655656 52.1

Match 3 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5VVVVV5V54 V SP 49.6
2 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA VVV5V44V5V 48.6
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5VV45V5V4V V SV SP 48.5
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V5544VV 48.3
5 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 445V55V5V5 V L 48.3
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V45VV54555 V L 48.3
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V55444V 47.2
8 Felton Laura Albany WA V45445455V V L 46.2
9 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4554V5V454 L 46.2
10 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V55445V454 V 46.2
11 Becher John East Perth WA 554VV54444 V SV 45.2
12 Felton David Albany WA 5445454V45 V SV 45.1
13 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 34540345VV V SV 38.2
Division 2
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VV45VV555 V 49.4
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 54VV555545 V 48.2
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 45VV544V55 V SV SP 47.3
4 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V5454V54 47.3
5 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5544VV4554 V 46.2
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 4455544555 46.0
7 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5V4543554V 45.2
8 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 5V444VV444 V 44.3
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V4V5VV4424 L 43.4
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5V5444452V 43.2
11 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 34V44433V4 39.2
12 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 0455454444 V SV 39.0
13 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA V344445340 SV 36.1
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6X66XX6666 V SV 60.3
2 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 56XXX6XXX6 59.6
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66XXX65XX5 58.5
4 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5XX656XX66 58.4
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5XX664XX65 L 56.4
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X65655X565 V SV 55.2
7 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA X56656X645 V 55.2
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6665655XX4 V SV 55.2
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 55545645X5 V SV 50.1
F Standard-B
1 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 5666666XX6 59.2
2 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 566X655666 V 57.1
3 Bookham Stephen Moora 34X6466555 50.1
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 34555X5655 V SV 49.1
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4564555555 V SV 49.0
6 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 4566554445 V 48.0
7 Bryan Jemery Moora 5444X64445 46.1
8 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 4465544455 V SV 46.0
9 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6544455454 V 46.0
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 4455555XX6 51.2
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA X66X66554X V L 56.3
2 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 556555X565 53.1
3 Stephens Shane Moora 5664555654 51.0

Match 2 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Becher John East Perth WA 5VVVVVVV5V V SV 50.8
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 555VVVVVV5 V SP 50.6
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555VVV5VV 50.5
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VVV45VV55 49.5
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA VV55VV55V4 V L 49.5
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V55455VV5V V 49.4
7 Felton David Albany WA 55VV554V5V V SV 49.4
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 555V555554 V SV 49.1
9 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 55VVVV5V44 48.5
10 Felton Laura Albany WA 55554V54VV V L 48.3
11 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55445VV5V5 V SV SP 48.3
12 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V4V5V5545 L 48.3
13 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA 4V4VV5V5V4 V L 47.5
Division 2
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5V55V54V5 V 49.4
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V4VV555V45 V SV 48.4
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V45VV5V54 V 48.4
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VV55VV4554 48.4
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 544V55555V V 48.2
6 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA V55545V545 48.2
7 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4V55555545 V SV SP 48.1
8 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 4445V555VV 47.3
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5V4545V4V5 L 47.3
10 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 454455V545 SV 46.1
11 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 555434545V V 45.1
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 53535545V4 44.1
13 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V45VV5V04 43.4
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X66XX6XXXX 60.7
2 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6XXXXXX66X 60.7
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X6XX56XXXX V SV 59.7
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 66XX6666X5 L 59.3
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6655666X66 58.1
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655XX6X5X V SV 57.4
7 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA X5656565X6 V 56.2
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 4XX65X6X55 V SV 55.4
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X5555X555 V SV 53.2
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 5XXX55X65X V SV 56.5
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 65X665X655 V 56.2
3 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 6565665655 55.0
4 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 556556X64X V 54.2
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4X546656X6 V SV 54.2
6 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 655545X5X6 V 53.2
7 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 4455464565 V SV 48.0
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 544464464X 47.1
9 Bryan Jemery Moora 4X435445X5 46.2
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 55566666XX 57.2
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 66XXXXX6X6 V L 60.6
2 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA X654X66656 56.2
3 Stephens Shane Moora 6665455555 52.0

Match 1 - 300 yards - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA 5V5VV5VV5V V SV 50.6
2 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5VV5V5VVV5 V L 50.6
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V5VVV5VV5 V SV SP 50.6
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 5VV5V55V5V V SP 50.5
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55V55VVV5 50.5
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V555555V 50.2
7 Becher John East Perth WA V5V4VVVVV5 V SV 49.7
8 Dods Chris City of Subiaco WA V5VVVV55V4 V L 49.6
9 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V54V5VV55 L 49.4
10 Felton Laura Albany WA V4V55VV555 V L 49.4
11 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 555545V555 V 49.1
12 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 54555V5455 48.1
13 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 455VV45VV4 V SV 47.4
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 55V5V5VV54 V 49.4
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V45V555555 49.2
3 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA VV4V4VVV5V 48.7
4 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 45545V5VV5 V 48.3
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 555V555454 V 48.1
6 Ridgway Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5444VVVV4V 46.5
7 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 4V5455V535 SV 46.2
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5454V44V4V V SV 45.3
9 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5V4VV45444 V SV SP 45.3
10 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 43554545VV L 45.2
11 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V435544V4 V 44.2
12 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 3454544554 43.0
13 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 35V44444V4 42.2
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XX6XX6XX6X 60.7
2 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6XXX6X6X6X V SV 60.6
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X6X666X6XX V SV 60.5
4 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 666X6666X6 V 60.2
5 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA X5XX6XXXXX 59.8
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX6X5XXX6 V SV 59.6
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6656XXX6X6 L 59.4
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66XX66XX65 V SV 59.4
9 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5566X66656 57.1
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA XXX6XXXXXX V SV 60.9
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66556666X5 V SV 57.1
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6655X6XX55 V SV 56.3
4 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 656565556X V 55.1
5 Bryan Stuart Moora WA X556655655 54.1
6 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 25665XX665 V 53.2
7 Bryan Jemery Moora 3454X44X6X 48.3
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 2554556X64 48.1
9 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 4433455XX5 V 45.2
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 55666XXXXX 58.5
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA XXX6XX6XXX V L 60.8
2 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 54XX5X55XX 54.5
3 Stephens Shane Moora 45446X5544 47.1