Midlands District DRA 2018 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 319.15
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 314.27
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 314.23
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 314.19
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 312.24
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 310.16
7 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 303.16
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 302.16
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 296.9
10 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 282.11
11 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 281.7
Division 2
1 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 315.21
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 311.17
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 304.16
4 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 303.16
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 300.15
6 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 296.15
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 289.11
8 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V SV 286.17
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 387.31
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 378.20
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 371.18
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 368.13
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 365.18
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 364.18
7 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 353.14
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 359.19
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 346.8
3 Knapp Robert Moora WA 344.11
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 338.18
5 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 338.7
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 382.19
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 379.24
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 372.15
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 369.16
5 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 354.12
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 359.12
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 352.10
3 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 350.4
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 339.10
5 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 331.12
6 Bryan Jemery Moora 315.4
7 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 311.0

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 142.6
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 141.7
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 138.11
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 135.12
5 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 134.10
6 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 133.8
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 132.5
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 132.3
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 130.7
10 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 124.7
11 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 119.1
Division 2
1 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 138.9
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 137.8
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 136.4
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 131.10
5 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 131.5
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 130.9
7 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V SV 123.7
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 119.5
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 171.13
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 164.9
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 164.6
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 159.5
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 158.4
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 158.2
7 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 154.8
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 154.5
2 Knapp Robert Moora WA 147.6
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 146.7
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 145.3
5 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 141.2
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 170.6
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 169.9
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 163.5
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 159.5
5 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 151.3
FTR
1 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 156.1
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 155.5
3 Pratt Brendan Moora 152.4
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 143.4
5 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 136.2
6 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 135.0
7 Bryan Jemery Moora 122.0

Match 8 - - 1000 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V455V5455 48.2
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 45VV455V54 V 47.3
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V545245352 V SP 40.1
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 455V44322V 39.2
5 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 54V5322544 39.1
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V450V43444 38.2
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 3555423533 V SV SP 38.0
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5343554224 37.0
9 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4420443545 V SV 35.0
10 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4243235433 V SP 33.0
11 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 524135V203 V 30.1
Division 2
1 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 55VV553V35 46.3
2 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545V45335V V 44.2
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5255345555 V SV SP 44.0
4 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 4445434555 V 43.0
5 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 4V44554V40 V SV 40.2
6 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55342VV253 V L 39.2
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 3345551254 V 37.0
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 3220225343 L 26.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley 55XX654XXX L 55.5
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 464645X5X5 V SV 51.2
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5456655555 51.0
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX54264636 V SV 48.2
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X65X534335 V SV 46.2
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 46546X5432 V SV 45.1
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6445444554 V 45.0
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 5445XX5456 50.2
2 Knapp Robert Moora WA 6556463245 46.0
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 4332345465 V SV 39.0
4 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 3255135644 38.0
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 0254444540 V SV 32.0
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 55555XXX66 55.3
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 4445XX6666 53.2
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 4445555XX6 V 50.2
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 455545X546 V 49.1
5 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 4444455566 47.0
FTR
1 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4544565666 51.0
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 3544455556 46.0
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 5434646X22 L 42.1
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 3563653235 41.0
5 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 2363534542 37.0
6 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5304215523 V 30.0
7 Bryan Jemery Moora 2232222432 24.0

Match 7 - - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4455V5VVVV V SP 48.5
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V544V5V5V5 V SP 48.4
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5554VV5544 47.2
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5554V44555 V 47.1
4 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 53V4VV4VV5 46.5
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V44455VV45 V SV SP 46.3
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 55V5544454 46.1
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V4445544 45.1
10 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 4V3V5534V5 V 44.3
11 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 455V525V44 44.2
15 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4525422435 V SV 36.0
Division 2
1 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V5V54V54 V 47.3
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 53V554V355 L 45.2
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 53V34334V5 V SV SP 40.2
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55353VVVV4 V 45.4
8 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 5434V54VV5 V 45.3
12 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5453VV34V4 V L 43.3
13 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 355V532545 42.1
14 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 54230554V3 V SV 36.1
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X556XXX656 V SV 57.4
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley X6XXX5XX6X L 59.7
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X466X6666 58.2
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 665655566X V 56.1
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6546656666 V SV 56.0
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 545X5666X6 V SV 55.2
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X6X5644665 V SV 54.2
F Standard-B
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 65XX556666 V SV 57.2
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 655555564X V SV 52.1
4 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 55664XX544 51.2
5 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 44355556X6 49.1
6 Knapp Robert Moora WA 444X354544 43.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 555X666666 57.1
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5555X66666 V 56.1
3 Day Bryce Busselton WA 5555566666 55.0
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 45555X5556 V 51.1
5 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 44455556XX 50.2
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora 64556X4666 54.1
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 464665X665 54.1
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 55X6556465 V 53.1
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5646654645 51.0
5 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 4356545665 49.0
6 Bryan Jemery Moora 5645554555 49.0
7 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 2455X55556 L 48.1

Match 6 - - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVVV55VVVV 50.8
2 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5VVVV5V55V V SP 50.6
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V5555555VV V 50.3
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 4VV55555V5 49.3
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 555555V45V 49.2
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555554V5V5 V SP 49.2
8 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V545V45 48.2
9 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 45VV555545 V 48.2
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V54V555554 V SV SP 48.2
11 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 544V555555 V SV 48.1
Division 2
1 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5VVV45V5V5 V L 49.5
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 555VV4VV55 49.4
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V5VVV445V V 48.5
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 545V545V5V L 48.3
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 555555454V V 48.1
6 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5345VV55VV V SV 47.4
7 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55V5V44V4 V 47.4
8 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 55454V5VV4 V SV SP 47.3
9 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 4533522355 SV 37.0
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X6XX6XXX6X V SV 60.7
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 656X666X66 V SV 59.2
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 565X6X656X V 57.3
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6656655X66 L 57.1
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6665566665 V SV 57.0
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X5X2X5566X V SV 53.4
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 2556564565 49.0
F Standard-B
1 Knapp Robert Moora WA XX5X6X6X65 58.5
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5XXX6X55X6 V SV 57.5
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 65X56555X5 V SV 54.2
4 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 44X6656656 54.1
5 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 3655X66664 53.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley XXX6666666 60.3
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 5XXXXXX666 59.6
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 55XXX66666 V 58.3
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 55XX666666 V 58.2
5 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 555555X666 54.1
FTR
1 Pratt Brendan Moora XX665X6556 57.3
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 56X55XXX55 55.4
3 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 6556566X45 54.1
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 566454X5X6 L 53.2
5 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5456X55665 V 53.1
6 Bryan Jemery Moora 4554546556 49.0
7 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 6454654546 49.0

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 180.19
2 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 180.9
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 179.15
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 177.9
5 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 176.12
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 172.9
7 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 170.8
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 169.9
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 164.6
10 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 162.6
11 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 158.4
Division 2
1 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 177.12
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 174.9
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 174.7
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 170.6
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 169.5
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 167.12
7 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 165.10
8 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V SV 163.10
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 163.3
10 Peterson Andrew Dalwallinu 138.3
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 216.18
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 214.14
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 210.11
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 207.14
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 207.9
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 205.13
7 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 199.6
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 205.14
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 201.5
3 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 197.5
4 Knapp Robert Moora WA 197.5
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 192.11
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 212.13
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 210.15
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 210.11
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 209.10
5 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 203.9
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 204.7
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 200.6
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 196.6
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 195.10
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 194.3
6 Bryan Jemery Moora 193.4
7 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 176.0

Match 4 - - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5VVVVV V SV SP 35.6
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V5V5V 35.4
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VVV5V55 35.4
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA VV55555 35.2
5 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 54V5VV5 V SP 34.3
6 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 354VVV5 V SV 32.3
7 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V43V4V5 31.3
8 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 4455544 V 31.0
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 4534554 30.0
10 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5444344 V SP 28.0
11 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5444434 V 28.0
Division 2
1 White David Carnarvon 65 WA VVV4VVV V SV SP 34.6
2 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5VVVVV4 V SV 34.5
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V445VVV V 33.4
4 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV454 V 33.2
5 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 4V535VV 32.3
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 44VV45V V 32.3
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V5445V4 L 32.2
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5545444 V SV 31.0
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 4544544 V L 30.0
10 Peterson Andrew Dalwallinu 5433443 26.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6X56XXX L 41.4
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 666566X V SV 41.1
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 65X5566 39.1
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X6X545 V 38.2
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6656465 V SV 38.0
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X5X5445 V SV 35.2
7 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 4545555 V SV 33.0
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 56556X6 39.1
2 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 645X665 38.1
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 44X5X6X V SV 37.3
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6555555 V SV 36.0
5 Knapp Robert Moora WA 5455655 35.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 6XXXXXX 42.6
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6XXX666 V 42.3
3 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 55X5666 39.1
4 Day Bryce Busselton WA X555666 39.1
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5555566 V 37.0
FTR
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA X666XXX V 42.4
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 656566X 40.1
3 Bryan Jemery Moora 6655666 40.0
4 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5666565 39.0
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 64X5665 L 38.1
6 Pratt Brendan Moora 6655466 38.0
7 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 5553445 31.0

Match 3 - - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4555VV54V5 48.3
2 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V55V45455 48.2
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VVV44V5V44 V SP 46.5
4 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 5345V5V54V 46.3
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 54454V455V V 46.2
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55353V5455 V SV SP 45.1
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V54445454 45.1
8 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5454444545 V SP 44.0
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 4544V34545 43.1
10 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 3445454445 V 42.0
11 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 3244545545 V SV 41.0
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V54V55555 V 49.2
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5555555455 49.0
3 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V445VV445V V 46.4
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 554V345V55 L 46.2
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5544454V4V V L 45.2
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 444444V45V V 43.2
7 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4454434445 V SV SP 41.0
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 3454445354 V SV 41.0
9 Peterson Andrew Dalwallinu 34543VV344 40.2
10 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 4VV34224V3 SV 37.3
11 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5044443544 V SV 37.0
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 5X6X6X6XXX V SV 59.6
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley 55X66665XX L 57.3
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X66X566664 V SV 57.2
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 64565XXX56 V 55.3
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 55646466XX V SV 54.2
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6556655556 54.0
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 64656X6455 V SV 53.1
F Standard-B
1 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 45566555X6 V SV 53.1
2 Knapp Robert Moora WA 555656545X 52.1
3 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 5445X5X46X 51.3
4 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 3346XXXX55 50.4
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6543445454 V SV 44.0
6 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 4434455444 V 41.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 55X6666666 58.1
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5555XX6666 V 56.2
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 55555XXX66 V 55.3
4 Day Bryce Busselton WA 555555XX66 54.2
5 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 4455555446 47.0
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 556646X656 55.1
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 6555X5XX44 52.3
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 645655X545 L 51.1
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA X64444455X V 48.2
5 Bryan Jemery Moora X44545545X 48.2
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 6545464643 47.0
7 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 4544464456 46.0

Match 2 - - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V55V55VV55 V SV SP 50.4
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5V55V555 V 50.3
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45VV55V5VV 49.5
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 554VVV5555 49.3
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V4V5555555 V SP 49.2
6 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V4545V5V5 V SP 48.3
7 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5555V454V5 V 48.2
8 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 54V454555V 47.2
9 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 554544V555 47.1
10 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V44V44454 44.2
11 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V455V0544V V SV 42.3
Division 2
1 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V555V4V4V5 V 48.4
2 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 45VV4V5V55 V 48.4
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5355555V55 V 48.1
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 554V445555 V L 47.1
5 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA V55V5444V4 46.3
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5V44VV5544 V SV 46.3
7 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 44V5V54554 SV 46.2
8 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V4V4554445 V SV 45.2
9 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 54V544V544 V SV SP 45.2
10 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 554V554444 L 45.1
11 Peterson Andrew Dalwallinu 4444453244 38.0
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5XX665X6X V SV 58.5
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley 65656XXXX6 L 58.4
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XX56X5X666 58.4
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56XXX5X665 V SV 57.4
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 55X65466XX V SV 55.3
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6654XX645X V 54.3
7 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5655545665 V SV 52.0
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 66X5XXX656 58.4
2 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA X6X4X66645 V 55.3
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 65555X5X65 V SV 54.2
4 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 5665566645 54.0
5 Knapp Robert Moora WA XXX6554455 52.3
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6546545656 V SV 52.0
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 55XXXXX666 58.5
2 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 55XX666666 58.2
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 555XXX6666 V 57.3
4 Hallam Bill Beverley 55555XX666 55.2
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 555555X666 V 54.1
FTR
1 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 666655X66X 58.2
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 554666X656 55.1
3 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA X655555X55 53.2
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 54455465X6 L 50.1
5 Bryan Jemery Moora 6546455564 50.0
6 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 4545666445 V 49.0
7 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 4555556454 48.0

Match 1 - - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5V5VVVVVV V SV SP 50.8
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5VVV5VV55V V SP 50.6
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5555V55VVV V 50.4
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V4555V555 V SP 49.2
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V555445V 48.2
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV54V5544 47.3
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 3545V55V55 47.2
10 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555555444 V SV 47.0
11 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V455455454 46.1
14 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VV444V3435 42.3
15 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 14V444544V V 40.2
Division 2
1 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555V5555V V 50.2
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55355455V5 L 47.1
3 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 554V44544V V SV SP 45.2
4 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5455545444 V SV 45.0
5 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 445V454V53 SV 44.2
5 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5VV5V55255 47.3
6 Peterson Andrew Dalwallinu 432533V324 34.1
6 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V5454VV554 V SV 47.3
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5544V5V455 V L 47.2
12 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 4V4444V45V V 44.3
13 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5544544445 V 44.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6XXXXX6XX6 L 60.7
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6XXXX66X6X V 60.6
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 65XX666XXX V SV 59.5
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X566XXXX6X 59.6
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66X656XXX6 V SV 59.4
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5X666X656 V SV 58.3
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 55X6X6X56X V SV 57.4
F Standard-B
1 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 66XX6XX666 V SV 60.4
3 Hood John Karratha 291 WA X56566XXXX 58.5
4 Knapp Robert Moora WA 6X66666655 58.1
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA X5XX5X65XX V SV 57.6
6 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 66545565X6 54.1
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 4X55645X4X V 51.3
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 566XXXXXXX 59.7
2 Michail Jack South Perth 7 WA 5XXXXXX666 59.6
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5666XXXXX6 V 59.5
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 566666XXXX V 59.4
5 Hallam Bill Beverley 55566XXXX6 57.4
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X45666X6X6 L 57.3
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 655X5XX56X V 56.4
3 Bryan Jemery Moora 5566555XX6 55.2
4 Pratt Brendan Moora X565655X65 55.2
5 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 6X66655555 55.1
6 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 55X66X50X6 51.3
7 Bryan Stuart Moora WA 4455466665 51.0