Metropolitan Prize Meeting 2018 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 344.30
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 339.32
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 338.33
4 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 338.29
5 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 337.25
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 337.20
7 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 330.15
8 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 326.22
9 Martin David Subiaco WA V 322.16
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 338.24
2 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V 335.19
3 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 333.27
4 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 332.26
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA L 331.20
6 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 329.21
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 326.25
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 326.21
9 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 324.23
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 283.13
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 413.39
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 400.15
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 397.20
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 392.21
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 380.13
6 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 368.8
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 407.26
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 406.21
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 370.15
FTR
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 400.23
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 400.21
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 382.14

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 99.10
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 99.9
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 98.11
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 98.10
5 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 98.8
6 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 98.6
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 92.8
8 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 92.4
9 Martin David Subiaco WA V 89.3
Division 2
1 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 99.7
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 97.7
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA L 95.5
4 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V 95.4
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 95.3
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 94.8
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 93.7
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 93.7
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 92.5
10 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 90.6
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 117.10
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 114.7
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 114.3
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 111.7
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 109.6
6 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 106.2
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 119.7
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 112.3
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 110.7
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 116.5
2 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 112.5
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 106.7

Match 8 - 800 meters - 800

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V55V45V55 V SP 49.3
2 Felton David Subiaco WA 5V54VV5555 V SV 49.3
3 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA VV555V4555 49.3
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV455555 49.2
5 Becher John Mundaring WA VV455V545V V SV 48.4
6 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V5VV455V54 V 48.4
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 54455VV55V V 48.3
8 Martin David Subiaco WA 4V5444V455 V 45.2
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 44455334V5 V SV SP 42.1
Division 2
1 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 55555V5555 50.1
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V454V45VV V 47.4
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5535V4455V L 46.2
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5553554545 SP PP 46.0
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V454VV5VV2 V 45.5
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA VVV5434V54 45.4
7 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V542555455 V 45.1
8 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 544V5352V5 L 43.2
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55534V5452 L 43.1
10 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V343553544 V 41.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX6666555 V SV SP 57.2
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6656655656 V SV 56.0
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X45X5XX466 V 54.4
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6555556X5X V SV 54.2
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 565X536X44 V SV 50.2
6 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 5544655565 50.0
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666XXXXX56 V 59.5
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 6656556566 56.0
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XX6X55X545 54.4
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X656666666 59.1
2 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 645556X65X L 54.2
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 443X546565 L 48.1

Match 7 - 700 meters - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV5V5VVVV 50.8
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VV55VVVVV V 50.7
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVV555VVVV V 50.7
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VVVVV5VV55 V SV SP 50.7
5 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V5VV5VV5V V SP 50.6
6 Felton David Subiaco WA 4V5VV5VV55 V SV 49.5
7 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 555VV455V5 49.3
8 Martin David Subiaco WA 5V05455555 V 44.1
9 Becher John Mundaring WA 3544544555 V SV 44.0
Division 2
1 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5V555VVVVV L 50.6
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5VV55V5V5V L 50.5
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 555555VV5V V 50.3
4 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 55555V5V5V V 50.3
5 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA V4V55V5VVV 49.6
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V5V54VVV55 V 49.5
7 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 555V4V5V5V 49.4
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5V455V5V55 SP PP 49.3
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V54V55V555 L 49.3
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5455544555 V 47.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XXXXXX6XX V SV SP 60.8
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6X66XX6X6 V SV 60.5
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 66X56X6XX6 V SV 59.4
4 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 566XX6665X V SV 58.3
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X466X6665X V 57.3
6 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club X666X54566 56.2
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66X6X66666 V 60.2
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 3X666X5X66 56.3
3 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 5X65XX5566 56.3
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6XX6XXX55X L 58.6
2 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA X6665X56X6 L 58.3
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 55656X6XXX 57.4

Match 6 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 245.21
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 241.21
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 239.23
3 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 240.21
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 239.10
5 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 239.19
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 238.22
7 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 238.11
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 234.14
12 Martin David Subiaco WA V 233.13
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 243.21
1 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 233.14
2 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V 240.15
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 191.8
4 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 239.19
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 236.19
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA L 236.15
11 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 233.19
13 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 232.14
14 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 231.16
F Standard-A
1 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 286.13
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 296.29
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 286.12
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 278.14
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 271.7
4 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 262.6
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V 243.7
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 295.23
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 287.14
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 260.8
FTR
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 288.18
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 284.16
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 276.7

Match 5 - 500 meters - 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V55VVVV4V5 V 49.6
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5V545V5V 49.5
3 Becher John Mundaring WA 55V554V5V5 V SV 49.3
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 555555455V V 49.1
5 Felton David Subiaco WA VV5V554V4V V SV 48.5
6 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V5V44555V5 V SP 48.3
7 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 555V54V554 48.2
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VV4V54V45 V SP 47.4
9 Martin David Subiaco WA 5V44V54555 V 47.2
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55V5VV405V V SV SP 44.4
Division 2
1 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 5VV5VV55VV 50.6
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55555VVVV4 SP PP 49.4
3 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 55VV4VV4VV V 48.6
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV5545V5V4 V 48.4
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5554554V5V L 48.2
6 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5545VV544V 47.3
7 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5444VV55V5 V 47.3
8 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V544VV5454 L 46.3
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 4445554V45 L 45.1
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 54V4544V03 V 39.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X56X666XX6 V SV SP 59.4
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5666X666XX V SV 59.3
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 656566X66X V 58.2
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X65XXX4X66 V 57.5
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5666X665X5 V SV 57.2
6 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 665545X655 V SV 53.1
7 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 55545X5655 51.1
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 6XX6X666X6 60.4
2 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4X65656666 56.1
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 65X55565X6 V 55.2
FTR
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA XX66656X56 L 58.3
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6XX6665665 L 58.2
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA XX5X66X555 56.4

Match 4 - 500 meters - 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV55V5VV 50.5
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA VV55VV5555 V SP 50.4
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V5V5V5V554 V 49.4
3 Felton David Subiaco WA 45V5VV5555 V SV 49.3
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5545554V45 V 47.1
5 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA VV4V5455VV 48.5
6 Martin David Subiaco WA 5V4V45V555 V 48.3
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4VVVV44V5V V SP 47.6
9 Becher John Mundaring WA 45VV4VV4V5 V SV 47.5
13 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55VV454544 V SV SP 46.2
Division 2
1 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V54555555V L 49.2
2 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue VV435404V0 V 35.3
2 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 55V54V5V5V 49.4
3 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV555V45V5 SP PP 49.4
4 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5V545V555V L 49.3
7 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 55555V4VV4 V 48.3
10 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V4VV545554 L 47.3
11 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V53555545V V 47.2
12 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV45454V4V V 46.4
14 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA VVV544444V 45.4
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X56X6XXX55 V SV 57.5
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X66XX6X5XX V SV SP 59.6
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5X6XX666X6 V SV 59.4
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 66XX666456 V 57.2
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 655465X66X V 55.2
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6X55556556 V SV 54.1
5 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 45446X5X56 51.2
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 6XXX6XXX6X 60.7
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66XX66XX65 V 59.4
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55X4555454 48.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 66XX5X6X65 58.4
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 66665XX6X5 L 58.3
3 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA X55XXX566X L 57.5

Match 3 - 500 meters - 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V555VVV555 V 50.4
2 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V554VV5VV5 49.5
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5V5VV5544 V SP 48.4
4 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 45455555V5 V SP 48.1
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555554V545 V SV SP 48.1
6 Becher John Mundaring WA 4555555455 V SV 48.0
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VVV5VV444 47.5
8 Martin David Subiaco WA 544V455VVV V 47.4
9 Felton David Subiaco WA 55V445V4V5 V SV 47.3
10 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5555554544 V 47.0
Division 2
1 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 555VV5VV55 50.4
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5VV55VV4V4 SP PP 48.5
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V4554V455V V 47.3
4 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 4V5V445V55 47.3
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4V5V5V5454 L 47.3
6 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5V445VV445 L 46.3
7 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 55V4V54454 V 46.2
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 4VVVVV34V4 L 45.6
9 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V544V444 V 45.2
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 55V5444434 V 43.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXXXX6X6XX V SV SP 60.8
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA X6X5646X66 V SV 57.3
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 646X666665 V 57.1
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 564665X66X V 56.2
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX55655X5 V SV 55.3
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X5565X5665 V SV 55.2
7 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 5656565654 53.0
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle X66XXX6656 59.4
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 665X6X6X56 V 58.3
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X654445X4 50.2
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA XX566X6X6X 59.5
2 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 6X6665566X L 58.2
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 45445X6666 L 52.1

Match 2 - 400 meters - 400

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA VVVV5VVV5V V SP 50.8
2 Felton David Subiaco WA VVVV45VV5V V SV 49.7
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V5555455V V 49.2
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V54455VVVV V SP 48.5
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VVV54545V V 48.4
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V4V5VV5454 V SV SP 47.4
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V44V44VV55 46.4
8 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V54V45445V 46.3
9 Becher John Mundaring WA 5453455545 V SV 45.0
10 Martin David Subiaco WA 55454V5443 V 44.1
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5555555V55 V 50.1
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 545V55V5VV SP PP 49.4
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VVVVVV5544 V 48.6
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA VV5V4V445V L 47.5
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 54VVV54545 L 47.3
6 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5VV4V55444 46.3
7 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V5454V4554 V 46.2
8 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 44545V5545 L 46.1
9 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 4V444V4V44 43.3
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 54V4500530 V 31.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX56X5XXX V SV SP 58.6
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 665X66X566 V SV 58.2
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X666556665 V 57.1
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5555665666 V SV 55.0
5 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 66XX5X6544 54.3
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6466555665 V SV 54.0
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X544546534 V 46.1
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle XX6XXX6X65 59.6
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X665465X56 V 55.2
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 454556X566 52.1
FTR
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 66XXXXX66X L 60.6
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 66X5564X56 55.2
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6665556664 L 55.0

Match 1 - 400 meters - 400

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA VVV55545VV V SP 49.5
2 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 554V5555VV V SV SP 49.3
3 Becher John Mundaring WA V5V5455V55 V SV 49.3
4 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 45VV555V4V 48.4
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5V44V5V55 V 48.4
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 45V545VV55 V SP 48.3
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54V44VVV55 47.4
8 Felton David Subiaco WA 5545V4VV45 V SV 47.3
9 Martin David Subiaco WA 445VV55V54 V 47.3
10 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V555V40VVV V 44.5
Division 2
1 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V555VV455V V 49.4
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V55V5554V5 V 49.3
3 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA VV455V4VVV 48.6
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V55V54V4V5 SP PP 48.4
5 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55V45V54V5 L 48.3
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 55445554VV 47.2
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 4VV5444VVV L 46.5
8 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 4435V454VV V 44.3
9 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4444V5445V L 44.2
10 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 43354V5545 V 43.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX66XX666 V SV SP 60.5
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA XX6X666656 V SV 59.3
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA XX5X665X66 V 58.4
4 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 4555666655 53.0
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5544X6X565 V SV 52.2
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X46554555X V SV 51.2
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5014432054 V 28.0
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6X666X66 V 60.3
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 65655X66X6 57.2
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X5655X5X55 54.3
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 65X5666556 56.1
2 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 665X6654X5 L 55.2
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 45566555X6 L 53.1