Meekatharra Rifle Club PM 2017 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 340.25
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 338.24
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 337.26
4 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 335.25
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 334.26
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 334.22
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 332.23
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 328.24
9 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 328.23
10 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 328.20
Division 2
1 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 340.30
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 327.26
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 325.26
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 323.21
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 322.19
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 310.14
7 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 307.14
8 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 287.5
9 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA SV 276.5
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 403.26
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 394.24
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 393.11
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 392.17
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 391.16
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 387.19
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 378.10
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 393.17
2 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 381.19
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 381.17
4 Van den berg Richard Meekatharra 85 WA 364.11
5 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 354.9
6 Nix Phillip Karratha 291 WA 269.1
7 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 262.4
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 407.29
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 391.16
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 365.8
2 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 331.5

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 144.11
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 144.10
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 142.12
4 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 142.11
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 142.8
6 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 141.8
7 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 141.5
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 138.9
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 138.8
10 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 136.6
Division 2
1 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 144.11
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 139.9
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 138.7
4 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 135.10
5 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 135.9
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 132.9
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 130.5
8 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA SV 124.0
9 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 118.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 170.13
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 166.11
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 165.7
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 164.2
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 162.7
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 161.7
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 156.2
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 162.5
2 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 159.8
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 156.8
4 Van den berg Richard Meekatharra 85 WA 153.6
5 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 146.3
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 133.2
7 Nix Phillip Karratha 291 WA 108.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 170.7
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 169.3
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 157.6
2 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 138.3

Match 8 - Tom Hutchinson - Tom Hutchinson

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV454555V V SV 48.4
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VVV4454VV V SP 47.5
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5535V55455 V 47.1
10 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA V5554V444V 46.3
11 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V3545V5V54 46.3
12 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 35V455V544 SP 45.2
13 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 44545V44V4 V SV SP 44.2
14 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5554VV4434 SP 44.2
15 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4355V55V42 V 43.2
16 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 0555554554 V SV SP 43.0
Division 2
3 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 45V5V5VVVV 49.6
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 45V545552V V 45.2
8 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 5544455543 V 44.0
9 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 54454V33V5 V SV 43.2
12 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 424VVV4V44 V SV 42.4
13 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 4454554344 SV 42.0
14 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 543VV5V324 41.3
15 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 55V4254423 L 39.1
16 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 4425245232 33.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XX656XX556 L 57.4
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 66556X6445 SV 53.1
2 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5X554555X5 51.2
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 56X6X55543 51.2
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6545636556 V SV 51.0
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 43555555XX V SV 49.2
9 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5564X56433 V SV 47.1
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA X554556646 V SV 52.1
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6665555445 V 51.0
4 Van den berg Richard Meekatharra 85 WA 5X5X3X5535 49.3
5 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 655X464543 48.1
6 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 46534X445X 47.2
10 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 2555X45344 43.1
11 Nix Phillip Karratha 291 WA 554X453344 43.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6655XX5555 54.2
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 6666555555 54.0
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 5555X56555 52.1
2 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 44444X4344 41.1

Match 7 - Ken Elliot - Ken Elliot

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V55VV55V5 V SP 50.4
2 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 55V5V5V4V5 SP 49.4
2 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 55V5V5V4V5 SP 49.4
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V5555V544V V 48.3
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V553V5V5 V SV 48.3
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 4V55V55455 V SV SP 48.2
7 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 5544455V55 47.1
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55434VVVVV V 46.5
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V34V5435V 44.3
10 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V44V54V34 V SV SP 44.3
Division 2
6 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA V555V55V54 49.3
7 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5V4VV455VV V SV 48.5
8 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 5V455V4V5V V 48.4
9 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 555V535V54 47.2
10 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VVVV334V5 V 45.5
11 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 4445V4545V L 45.2
12 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 5V54543453 43.1
14 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 2554555444 SV 43.0
15 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V44435354V V SV 42.2
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X566X666XX V SV 59.4
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655655X66 V SV 56.1
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X656655665 V SV 56.1
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6X4X6XX555 L 55.4
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6456656X5X SV 55.2
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 5655X56646 54.1
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XX44555X66 53.3
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5XXXX656X5 V SV 57.5
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 66X55556X5 V 55.2
3 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 5445X65X66 53.2
4 Van den berg Richard Meekatharra 85 WA 6445356X56 50.1
5 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 5X46546464 50.1
13 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 4366554235 43.0
16 Nix Phillip Karratha 291 WA 2523435435 36.0
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 6666X55666 58.1
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6666XX5556 57.2
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 555565XXX6 55.3
2 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 544XX55455 49.2

Match 6 - Reynold Allison - Reynold Allison

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V55V5555VV V SV SP 50.4
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5VVV4VV5 V 49.6
9 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5VV555V4VV SP 49.5
10 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 54V5555V5V V SV SP 49.3
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 554545VVV5 V SV 48.3
12 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55VV4455V5 48.3
13 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 5555555V44 48.1
14 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 45V4555VV4 V 47.3
15 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5V4545455 V SP 47.2
16 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 54554V5V54 SP 47.2
Division 2
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55455555VV V 49.2
6 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55554VV5V4 V SV 48.3
7 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 44V545VVVV 47.5
10 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 45544V4VV5 V 46.3
11 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA V55445454V L 46.2
12 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 44445V5V55 46.2
13 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5445VV4444 V SV 44.2
14 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 5544434544 42.0
15 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 5524454442 SV 39.0
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 65X66XX5XX V SV 58.5
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X5X56XX656 SV 57.4
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XXXXX66655 L 58.5
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 655X6X6666 58.2
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X565665666 V SV 57.1
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA XX5X56556X 56.4
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6654555665 V SV 53.0
F Standard-B
1 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 4XXX6X6X66 58.5
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 55X6665XX5 V 56.3
3 Van den berg Richard Meekatharra 85 WA 656XX56446 54.2
5 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 6456455545 49.0
8 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 433466X4X5 V SV 47.2
9 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 45X5644544 47.1
16 Nix Phillip Karratha 291 WA 5144113343 29.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6666X56XX6 59.3
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 6666XX5565 57.2
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 555X64X445 50.2
2 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 5544446556 48.0

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 198.20
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 196.15
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 195.14
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 194.15
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 194.13
6 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 193.14
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 192.14
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 190.15
9 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 187.15
10 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 187.15
Division 2
1 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 196.19
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 193.17
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 188.17
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 188.12
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 184.12
6 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 180.9
7 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 172.4
8 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 169.4
9 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA SV 152.5
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 233.13
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 229.9
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 229.9
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 228.13
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 227.10
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 226.12
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 222.8
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 231.12
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 225.9
3 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 222.11
4 Van den berg Richard Meekatharra 85 WA 211.5
5 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 208.6
6 Nix Phillip Karratha 291 WA 161.0
7 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 129.2
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 237.22
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 222.13
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 208.2
2 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 193.2

Match 4 - Fred Lauritsen - Fred Lauritsen

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVV4VV55V V SV SP 49.6
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V45V554V55 V SV 48.3
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55VV545545 V 48.2
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5554555455 V 48.0
5 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 544V4VV5V5 47.4
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5444555VV V SP 47.3
7 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 4V45V45V54 SP 46.3
8 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 554554V44V V SV SP 46.2
9 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 4545544545 45.0
10 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V44V044555 SP 41.2
Division 2
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V55V555455 V SV 49.2
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VV54V5V44 V 47.4
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 5445VV5V54 V 47.3
4 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 5VV5V45444 L 46.3
5 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 4555V4445V 46.2
6 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5454V454V5 V SV 46.2
7 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 55544V4455 46.1
8 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 5425454453 SV 41.0
9 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 5444442345 39.0
F Standard-A
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6X66X64XX6 SV 58.4
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 65X665666X L 58.2
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 665566XX66 58.2
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 56XX556X56 V SV 56.3
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 56X5XX5656 56.3
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX5565655X V SV 55.3
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX65455656 V SV 54.2
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X6XX56X656 V 58.4
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 65X5445X6X V SV 53.3
3 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX5555X45 53.3
4 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 6355554555 48.0
5 Van den berg Richard Meekatharra 85 WA 5645544555 48.0
6 Nix Phillip Karratha 291 WA 4443455344 40.0
7 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 0112344555 30.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6666XXXXXX 60.6
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 5554554555 48.0
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 5555544564 48.0
2 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 55444444X4 44.1

Match 3 - Bill Williams - Bill Williams

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V5VV5VVV5 V SV SP 50.6
2 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5555V5VV55 SP 50.3
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V555555V5 V SV 50.2
4 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 4555VVVV5V SP 49.5
5 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA VV5V554V5V 49.5
6 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V554VVV5V5 V 49.5
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV555545VV V SP 49.4
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 45V45VVV5V 48.5
10 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA VV5445555V V 48.3
11 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 55V55VV445 V SV SP 48.3
Division 2
1 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 5VVVV555VV 50.6
2 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55V5V5V545 V SV 49.3
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 44555VVVVV V 48.5
4 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 555V445555 48.1
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V54VVVV4V4 V 47.6
7 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V5V45544V5 V SV 47.3
8 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 455V5444VV L 46.3
9 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 553V5V0V45 42.3
10 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 5V343V2244 SV 37.2
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656666X66 V SV 59.1
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6655X6666X SV 58.2
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 666665X65X V SV 58.2
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X656X655XX 57.4
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 666564566X L 56.1
7 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6655556XX5 55.2
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X55565X45X V SV 53.3
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X655X566X V 57.3
2 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 46XX6XX654 V SV 55.4
3 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 665X5556X5 55.2
4 Van den berg Richard Meekatharra 85 WA 6X55X5654X 54.3
5 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 6544546544 47.0
6 Nix Phillip Karratha 291 WA 4454454354 42.0
7 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 0000000000 0.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6665XXXXX5 58.5
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 66655XXXX5 57.4
FTR
1 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 5555X55556 52.1
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 5555X55555 51.1

Match 2 - Bernie Hayes - Bernie Hayes

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555VV54VVV V SV SP 49.5
2 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5V4V5VV55V SP 49.5
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV45V5V5V5 V 49.5
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA VV545V55V5 V 49.4
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5555V45V55 V SV SP 49.2
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V55V455555 V SP 49.2
7 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 45VV5V5VV4 SP 48.5
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV555V44V5 V SV 48.4
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5554VV5V45 48.3
10 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 5V44VVV4VV 47.6
Division 2
1 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA 5VVVV5555V 50.5
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V5VVVV455V V SV 49.6
3 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V5V455444V V SV 46.3
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 35VVV45455 V 46.3
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 44VV55V454 V 46.3
6 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club V55553244V 43.2
7 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA V4V4345444 L 42.2
8 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 2445455444 41.0
9 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 3V442325V4 SV 37.2
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 666XXX66XX L 60.5
2 Purdy Graham Northampton WA X5XX665665 57.3
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5655X6665X V SV 56.2
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 55665X6656 56.1
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 65565X64X6 V SV 55.2
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66656555X5 V SV 55.1
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6X556565X4 SV 54.2
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6666X66666 V SV 60.1
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5666X66666 V 59.1
3 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 666X6X5X65 58.3
4 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 6X66XXX644 56.4
5 Van den berg Richard Meekatharra 85 WA 5566656555 54.0
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 6555X45X55 52.2
7 Nix Phillip Karratha 291 WA 4333444343 35.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66X6XXXX6X 60.6
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 6666XXXX55 58.4
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 555566X555 53.1
2 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 5555645465 50.0

Match 1 - Brian Smith Memorial - Brian Smith Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV55V5VVV V SV 50.6
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5V5VVV55V V SV SP 50.6
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA VVVV5V45V5 V 49.6
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5VV54555V V SP 49.4
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 555V4V5VV5 V 49.4
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 54VVVV5555 V SV SP 49.4
7 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5VV555V455 SP 49.3
8 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VV5V555454 SP 48.3
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V5V44V54 47.3
10 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 4VV54VV544 46.4
Division 2
1 Winter Nathan Geraldton Greenough WA V5V55VVVV5 50.6
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V5544VVVVV V SV 48.6
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V45V4V5V5 V 48.4
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5VVV4V4545 V SV 47.4
5 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 444555455V L 46.1
6 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 43454V5454 V 43.1
7 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 5444444545 43.0
8 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 23344544V5 39.1
9 Rhodes Colin Mundaring WA 4443433V43 SV 37.1
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X666X6XX6 V SV 60.4
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XXXX665X6X V SV 59.6
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XX6X666X5X L 59.5
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66665666 V SV 59.1
5 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 56XX666XX5 58.4
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6566X566 58.2
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5656665XX6 SV 57.2
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X564X6XX66 V 57.4
2 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 6556666XX5 57.2
3 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 645X666666 V SV 57.1
4 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA X556X655X6 56.3
5 Van den berg Richard Meekatharra 85 WA 65X5656X55 55.2
6 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 3455655554 47.0
7 Nix Phillip Karratha 291 WA 4454555444 44.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X6XX5X66X 59.5
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 666XXXX56X 59.5
FTR
1 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 5566666646 56.0
2 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 4545454565 47.0