Ipswich & District Rifle Club PM 2017 Results

Match 1 - Ipswich Aggregate - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 149.17
2 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 148.22
3 Abood Bob Albert Dist QLD V 148.16
4 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 148.12
5 Abood Shane Albert Dist 148.11
6 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 147.17
7 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 147.14
8 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. 147.14
9 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 147.13
10 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 146.11
11 Latham Wendy Natives L 146.11
12 Jones Colin Central V 146.10
13 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 145.12
14 Caske John Natives QLD V 145.9
15 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 144.12
16 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 142.10
17 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 139.10
18 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD V 139.9
19 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 138.10
Target Rifle - B
1 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 149.16
2 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 145.11
3 Logan Tony Ipswich & Dist QLD V 145.8
4 Mortimer Ray Ipswich & Dist QLD 144.10
5 Howlett Kevin Natives V 144.8
6 Robson Scott North Arm 142.8
7 Thornhill Tina Central L 140.6
8 Morrison Elyse Ipswich & Dist QLD L 138.8
9 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 137.3
10 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 136.7
11 Morrison Gary Ipswich & Dist QLD 125.5
12 Gladwin David City Of Brisbane QLD V 123.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 147.15
2 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 135.7
3 Osborne Shane Ipswich & Dist QLD 135.7
4 Cabot Stephen Ipswich & Dist QLD 127.7
5 Dryburgh Brian Beaudesert T 124.7
6 Boase Tim Ipswich & Dist QLD 124.5
F Standard - A
1 Latham Wayne Natives V SV 175.15
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 172.15
3 Talty Bruce Brisbane QLD V 172.8
4 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 172.5
5 Macpherson Alex Ipswich & District QLD 171.9
6 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 169.11
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 166.6
8 Lubach Mal Albert Dist QLD V 165.5
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 165.5
10 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 162.8
F Standard - B
1 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 173.8
2 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 172.10
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 169.11
4 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 169.5
5 Davies Noel Ipswich & Dist QLD 167.7
6 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 163.4
7 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 163.4
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 161.4
9 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 161.4
10 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District 157.2
11 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove V 155.5
12 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 154.2
13 Hartwig Kevin Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 147.2
F Open - FO
1 Boreham Dave North Arm QLD V 178.19
2 Crombie Lindsay Brisbane QLD V 177.12
3 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 177.10
4 Constantinou George Natives QLD 176.15
5 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 175.15
6 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 175.12
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 175.8
8 McEwan Julie Dalby-Tara QLD V L 173.13
9 Franz Mick North Arm QLD V 173.9
10 Sells Graham Dalby-tara QLD 159.5
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane 175.11
2 Barlow Daryl Ipswich & District QLD 174.14
3 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 171.8
4 Carruthers Darin Ipswich & District 168.6
5 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD V 167.9