Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club Easter OPM 2017 (NSW) Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 298.38
2 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 298.28
3 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 298.20
4 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 297.33
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 297.26
6 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 297.26
7 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 296.40
8 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 295.33
9 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 288.26
10 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 282.18
11 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 280.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 291.24
2 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 290.26
3 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 290.23
4 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 289.14
5 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 288.23
6 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 287.20
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 286.23
8 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 286.17
Target Rifle - C
1 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 286.18
2 O\'Keeffe Anthony Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 285.16
3 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 283.18
4 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 274.11
5 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 263.7
6 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 261.7
7 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V T 236.5
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 353.32
2 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 343.18
3 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 342.19
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 342.17
5 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 339.15
F Standard - B
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 340.19
2 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 340.11
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 338.16
4 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 338.12
5 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 335.18
6 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 333.22
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 333.8
8 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 331.12
9 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 322.15
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 320.8
F Open - FO
1 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 351.27
2 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 351.19
3 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 348.22
4 Caskey Beth Pittsworth QLD V L 342.23

Match 8 - Aggregate - Daily Aggregate (Day 2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 150.19
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.21
3 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.19
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 149.15
5 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 149.11
6 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.11
7 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 148.14
8 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.20
9 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 146.22
10 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.14
11 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 147.12
2 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.11
3 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.7
4 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 145.15
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 144.12
6 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 144.10
7 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.12
8 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 142.8
2 O\'Keeffe Anthony Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.9
3 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 138.7
4 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 136.4
5 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 134.3
6 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 131.4
7 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V T 130.3
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 177.16
2 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 174.12
3 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 172.11
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.9
5 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 169.9
F Standard - B
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 175.9
2 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 172.15
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.9
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 172.8
5 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 169.10
6 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 169.4
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 167.5
8 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 166.6
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 162.6
10 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 160.5
F Open - FO
1 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 177.7
2 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 175.15
3 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 175.9
4 Caskey Beth Pittsworth QLD V L 172.13

Match 7 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55VVVVV 50.7
2 McNaught Ro Natives NSW V5V5VVVV5V L U 50.7
3 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5V5V 50.6
4 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVVV55555 50.5
5 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW V55V55555V 50.3
6 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5545V5VVVV 49.5
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V55V455V5 V 49.3
8 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555555455 49.0
9 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW V54V45V5VV 48.5
10 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V454V5V 48.5
11 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V44V55 V 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V555 V SV 50.3
2 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 55VVVV5VV4 49.6
3 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V44V555V5V 48.4
4 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545455V55V U 48.2
5 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V545544V V 47.3
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555544V4 V SV 47.1
7 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4555544V 46.2
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 5455554544 46.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5445V4 47.2
2 O\'Keeffe Anthony Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54455454V V 46.2
3 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 555444V455 46.1
4 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V535555454 V T 46.1
5 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544454V45 U T 45.2
6 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 434455545V T 44.1
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5553235444 V 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6X66XX665X 59.4
2 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6XX5666X66 V 59.3
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX665X656 V 58.4
4 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW X6656X5X66 V U J T 58.3
5 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 5X65X65X64 L 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6666XXX6 60.4
2 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6566X5 V 58.3
3 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X5XX6664X5 V SV 56.4
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66XXX64556 V 56.3
5 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW X5X6566655 V SV 56.2
6 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65566556X6 L 56.1
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD X566666555 V 56.1
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6555556X66 V 55.1
9 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X456565565 T 53.1
10 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455456666 V 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 66X6666X5X 59.3
2 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 665666656X V SV 58.1
3 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW X656X556X5 T 56.3
4 Caskey Beth Pittsworth QLD 556X66556X V L 56.2

Match 6 - 500/B yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VV55VVVVVV 50.8
3 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV55V5VVVV 50.7
4 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVV5V 50.6
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VVVV5VV5 V 50.6
6 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 55V5555V5V 50.3
7 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV545V 49.6
8 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW V4VVVV4VVV 48.8
9 McNaught Ro Natives NSW VVV4545V55 L U 48.4
10 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55545454 V 47.1
11 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V535V5V544 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW VV5V5555VV 50.5
2 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545555VV55 V SV 49.2
3 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V545VV V 48.5
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 5V5VV5V44V 48.5
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545VV5455 48.3
6 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4454VV U 47.4
7 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V544545VV V SV 47.3
8 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW V54VV45545 47.3
Target Rifle - C
1 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55545545 U T 48.2
2 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 55VV5VV444 47.4
3 O\'Keeffe Anthony Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4VV444V V 46.6
4 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554554544V V 46.1
5 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54534445 44.1
6 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5534344554 V T 42.0
7 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 4444443444 T 39.0
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XXXXXX6 60.7
2 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6X66X6X6X6 L 60.4
3 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 46XX6X6X56 V U J T 57.4
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54X6X66666 V 57.2
5 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6656X56X54 V 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6X6666X V 59.4
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 666X5X6666 V 59.2
3 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 65666X6566 V SV 58.1
4 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW XXX6XXX555 V SV 57.6
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556566X6 L 57.1
6 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566656566 T 57.0
7 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XX56565X V 56.4
8 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5666565X65 V 56.1
9 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5X55X665 55.3
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5X56X5X545 V 53.3
F Open - FO
1 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW X6XX66XXXX T 60.7
2 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 666X6666X5 V SV 59.2
3 Caskey Beth Pittsworth QLD 6XXXX5X6X5 V L 58.6
4 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X6566X665 58.2

Match 5 - 500/A yards - 500/B yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
3 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVV555VVV 50.7
4 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5V5VV 50.7
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VV5VV5 V 50.6
6 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55V5VV 50.5
7 McNaught Ro Natives NSW V55555V5V5 L U 50.3
8 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 555V5VVVV4 49.5
9 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V5V555V V 49.3
10 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55VVVVV4 48.6
11 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V4VV5V 47.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi VVVVVV5V55 50.7
2 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV55VV V SV 50.5
3 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V555V55 V SV 50.4
4 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW V5VV5V54VV 49.6
5 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V4VV5 U 49.4
6 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 55545V5V5V 49.3
7 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V45V5 49.3
8 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V455V55V V 48.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD VVV5455555 49.3
2 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 4455V55VV5 T 48.3
3 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55545V4 V 48.2
4 O\'Keeffe Anthony Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555V554 V 48.1
5 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 435V55V44V U T 45.3
6 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55444544V5 45.1
7 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V34V444544 V T 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 66X6XX6X5X L 59.5
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6X656XX5XX 58.5
3 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 6X5XX565X6 V U J T 57.4
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66X5566X V 57.3
5 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD XXX5555X56 V 55.4
F Standard - B
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X666666XXX V 60.4
2 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6XX56XXXXX V SV 59.7
3 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X5X6656X6 V SV 58.3
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665656XX5 57.2
5 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX555XX5 T 56.5
6 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66555665X L 56.2
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 5X65X5655X V 55.3
8 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456X5XX665 V 55.3
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5564566X5X V 54.2
10 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545X55456 V 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 6666XXXX66 V SV 60.4
2 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XX66X56XX6 T 59.5
3 Caskey Beth Pittsworth QLD X65X6XX6X5 V L 58.5
4 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X66X565XX 58.4

Match 4 - Aggregate - Aggregate (Day 1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 150.18
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.17
3 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 149.9
4 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.9
5 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.15
6 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.13
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 148.11
8 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 147.14
9 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 140.12
10 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.11
11 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 138.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.11
1 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 145.11
3 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 144.13
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.12
5 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 143.11
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.7
7 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 142.11
8 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 142.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 147.13
2 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 145.11
3 O\'Keeffe Anthony Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.7
4 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 144.10
5 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 143.7
6 Southwell Tom The Armidale School NSW U J T 139.11
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 129.4
8 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.3
9 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V T 106.2
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 176.16
2 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 171.7
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.8
4 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 170.6
5 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 168.7
F Standard - B
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 174.13
2 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.7
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 169.8
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.2
5 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.8
6 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 166.3
7 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.3
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 163.7
9 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 161.7
10 Vlietstra Rick Crowa Nest G/bungee QLD V 160.5
11 Moffatt Ian Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.6
12 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 158.2
13 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 150.7
14 Smith Christopher Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 150.2
F Open - FO
1 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 176.12
2 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 174.12
3 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 173.13
4 Caskey Beth Pittsworth QLD V L 170.10

Match 3 - 300 yards - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV5VVV555 50.6
2 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 5VVVV5V555 50.5
3 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5V555 50.3
4 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 555555VV55 50.2
5 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V455555V 49.2
6 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54555555 49.2
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555555455 V 49.0
8 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5544V55VV 48.4
9 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 4445V554V4 L U 45.2
10 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 14445V5V4V V 42.3
11 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 33VV44V454 42.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55V55 U 50.2
2 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW VV5455V55V 49.4
3 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544VVV5VVV V 48.6
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 5554V45V5V 48.3
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54545VV55 48.3
6 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V454VV V SV 47.5
7 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 55454445V4 45.1
8 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455455454 V SV 45.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V54V555V T 49.4
2 O\'Keeffe Anthony Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V55555V V 49.4
3 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VV55V5 U T 49.4
4 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 5V55555V54 49.2
5 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V5444V5454 T 45.2
6 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544444455 V 44.1
7 Southwell Tom The Armidale School NSW 34444454V5 U J T 42.1
8 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454524444 41.0
9 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1115343454 V T 31.0
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6566X6X6X6 59.3
2 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 666665566X L 58.1
3 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 656X55666X V U J T 57.2
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X556XX5XX V 56.5
5 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 66X5555666 V 56.1
F Standard - B
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XX66665 T 59.4
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65XXX66656 V 58.3
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X6665X L 58.2
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 44X665XXX6 V SV 55.4
5 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556565XX56 V 55.2
6 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655655X5 V 55.1
7 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556665655 V 55.0
8 Vlietstra Rick Crowa Nest G/bungee QLD 66X4X5X555 V 54.3
9 Moffatt Ian Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55655X55 V 54.2
10 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65566X5654 54.1
11 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 4655665656 V 54.0
12 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 6556X55554 V SV 52.1
13 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6445656555 V 51.0
14 Smith Christopher Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 5546545555 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW XX56XX6X6X T 59.6
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X566XX6X66 59.4
3 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW X55X56XX6X V SV 57.5
4 Caskey Beth Pittsworth QLD 56X65X5665 V L 56.2

Match 2 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5VV 50.6
3 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW VV5V5VVV55 50.6
4 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 5V55V5VVV5 50.5
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV5V5VV5 V 50.5
6 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VV55 V 50.4
7 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5VV5 50.3
8 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVVV45VV5 49.7
9 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55VVVV4V55 49.5
10 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4545555 48.2
11 McNaught Ro Natives NSW VV5444V5VV L U 47.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVV5V5 50.6
2 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V55VV V SV 50.5
3 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5V5V5 V SV 50.3
4 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW VV4V4VV555 48.5
5 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V54V5V55V U 48.4
6 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 55V544VVV5 48.4
7 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545555545 V 48.0
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi V4V4V4445V 45.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VV554 T 49.4
2 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V455555V5V T 49.3
3 O\'Keeffe Anthony Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5554V5 V 49.2
4 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V4VVV5 U T 48.5
5 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V5V5V5V444 47.4
6 Southwell Tom The Armidale School NSW 555454VV45 U J T 47.2
7 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54454V455 V 46.2
8 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4435344V 42.2
9 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V444332 V T 39.2
F Standard - A
1 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD X65XX66666 V 59.3
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD XXXX46X66X 58.6
3 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6X5XXXX656 L 58.5
4 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 6655X6X666 V U J T 58.2
5 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66565656X V 57.2
F Standard - B
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XX6656X T 59.5
2 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656666666 59.0
3 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X6X5666 V 58.2
4 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 566X656X65 V 57.2
5 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXX55X656 V 56.4
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6664X66556 V 56.1
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3656XXX566 L 55.3
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X5X5566X55 V 55.3
9 Moffatt Ian Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65655X55X6 V 55.2
10 Vlietstra Rick Crowa Nest G/bungee QLD 56X55655X6 V 55.2
11 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X46X5X55 V 53.3
12 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5655X55X55 V SV 53.2
13 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5X66454654 V SV 51.1
14 Smith Christopher Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 54645X545X 50.2
F Open - FO
1 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 66XXX66X66 V SV 60.4
2 Caskey Beth Pittsworth QLD 65X6XXXXX5 V L 58.6
3 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 66665665XX T 58.2
4 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 55655XXXX6 56.4

Match 1 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW VV5VVVVV55 50.7
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV55VV5VV 50.6
3 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V5VV5 50.4
4 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5VVV555555 50.3
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV5VVVV4 V 49.6
6 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4VV555V 49.5
7 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 55V555V554 49.2
8 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 5VV4V45V5V L U 48.5
9 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V454V V 48.4
10 Bloomer Mathew Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V455VV 48.3
11 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VVV455 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV5555V5V 50.5
2 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V555VVV V 49.5
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi VVVV545555 49.4
4 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54VV455 V SV 48.4
5 Townsend Kevin Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 4V555V55V4 48.3
6 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V55VV44 V SV 47.3
7 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V5544V4 46.3
8 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545544V444 U 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Southwell Tom The Armidale School NSW 5VV5VVVVVV U J T 50.8
2 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV54V5V T 49.5
3 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V5V5555554 T 49.2
4 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD V554V4V55V 48.4
5 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V5V545 U T 48.2
6 O\'Keeffe Anthony Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V55445 V 47.1
7 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5343444V55 42.1
8 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43453344V4 V 39.1
9 Higgins Gordon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5334242535 V T 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XXXXX5X 59.7
2 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56566666X5 V 57.1
3 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 565X5566XX V U J T 56.3
4 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 5X555X6665 V 55.2
5 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 65655555X4 L 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X666X666 V 60.2
2 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X666X6X5 V 58.3
3 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5X6X6465XX V SV 56.4
4 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55X55X66X T 56.4
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5X6X6646 L 56.3
6 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 566456665X V 55.1
7 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665655655 55.1
8 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 245665656X V 51.1
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X45654564 V 51.1
10 Smith Christopher Warialda Rocky Dam NSW 4555655556 51.0
11 Vlietstra Rick Crowa Nest G/bungee QLD 5565564555 V 51.0
12 Moffatt Ian Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555554XX4 V 50.2
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5555456X54 V 50.1
14 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 234455XX45 V SV 44.2
F Open - FO
1 Eddy Alexander Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 666XXX665X T 59.4
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X666XX5X5X 58.5
3 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 5666XX56X5 V SV 57.3
4 Caskey Beth Pittsworth QLD 665XX55665 V L 56.2