Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club 72nd Annual OPM 2019 (NSW) Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 298.28
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 296.28
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 296.27
4 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 295.20
5 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 293.32
6 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 292.17
7 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 290.24
8 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 289.18
9 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 289.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 286.26
2 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 285.23
3 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 283.20
4 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 282.19
5 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 281.20
6 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 277.11
7 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 276.12
8 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 271.8
9 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD T 143.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 286.22
2 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J T 276.18
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 350.17
2 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 348.24
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 343.17
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 340.16
5 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 337.19
6 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 335.12
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 331.12
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 330.13
9 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 327.10
F Standard - B
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 341.19
2 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 338.19
3 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 335.17
4 Cahill Anthony Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 332.11
5 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 331.13
6 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 330.17
7 Millard Mark Grafton Rifle Club NSW T 330.16
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 328.8
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 322.8
10 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 316.10
11 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 313.13
12 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 307.4
13 Biles John Grafton Rifle Club NSW T 301.3
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club 351.26
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 351.20
3 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 347.21
4 Foster Mitch Armidale U J T 344.15
5 Foster Matthew Armidale V 343.16
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 341.23
7 Reynolds Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 335.10
8 Samuel David Casino-Kyogle V 334.12
9 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 332.10
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 312.6

Match 8 - Aggregate - Daily Aggregate (Day 2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.10
2 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 148.11
3 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 147.13
4 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 147.11
5 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.7
6 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.6
7 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 146.15
8 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.10
9 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.18
2 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 144.11
3 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 144.10
4 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 144.7
5 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 141.10
6 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 140.10
7 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 140.6
8 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.4
9 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 138.6
10 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD T 71.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 143.7
2 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J T 141.10
F Standard - A
1 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.10
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 174.7
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 172.8
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.8
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.4
6 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 165.9
7 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 164.7
8 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.3
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 158.8
F Standard - B
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 173.7
2 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 168.11
3 Millard Mark Grafton Rifle Club NSW T 168.10
4 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 167.10
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 167.8
6 Cahill Anthony Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 167.7
7 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.8
8 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 164.7
9 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 164.4
10 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 163.7
11 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 161.5
12 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 154.2
13 Biles John Grafton Rifle Club NSW T 149.2
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club 178.15
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 177.13
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 177.12
4 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 176.12
5 Foster Mitch Armidale U J T 174.6
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 172.13
7 Foster Matthew Armidale V 171.7
8 Samuel David Casino-Kyogle V 170.9
9 Reynolds Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 166.5
10 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 164.6
11 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 156.2

Match 7 - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V55V5 V 50.2
2 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV5554VVV V 49.5
3 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW VV4V55V55V 49.5
4 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V5V54V555 49.3
5 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555VV455 49.2
6 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV54V4 48.4
7 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55V554545V 48.2
8 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545545V45V 47.2
9 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554555545 47.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV5VVV5 V SV 49.7
2 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 555V55554V V 49.2
3 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5545555555 49.0
4 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5V5V5544V5 48.3
5 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V555V55454 48.2
6 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV53555 U T 47.4
7 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 4V4555VV54 V 47.3
8 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V44VV5V 46.4
9 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5454454 46.2
10 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 004034V210 T 19.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V444555V T 47.3
2 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 555VV4V544 U J T 47.3
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD X466666666 V 58.1
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX456X66 V SV SP 57.4
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X5X56666 V 57.2
4 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666XX555 57.2
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66565X6656 57.1
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 65665X6565 V 56.1
7 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW X556556X55 L 54.2
8 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 555X56546X 53.2
9 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555655466 V 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X5X556XXXX V SV 57.6
2 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6XX66X5655 V 57.3
3 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD X665655X66 V 57.2
4 Millard Mark Grafton Rifle Club NSW 45XXXX5X65 T 55.5
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 56XX4XXX55 V L 55.5
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 666X556555 V 55.1
7 Cahill Anthony Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655656664 T 55.1
8 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66555446 V 53.2
9 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45565X56X5 L 53.2
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6654566555 V 53.0
11 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 5X65655554 52.1
12 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5464564654 L 49.0
13 Biles John Grafton Rifle Club NSW 4454445445 T 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 666X6XX66X 60.4
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66XXXXX665 V 59.5
3 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD XX665X666X V L 59.4
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X66X656X66 V 59.3
5 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club 66556666XX 58.2
6 Foster Mitch Armidale 66666665X5 U J T 58.1
7 Foster Matthew Armidale 665X55X6X6 V 57.3
8 Samuel David Casino-Kyogle 65X6666565 V 57.1
9 Reynolds Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 6656556X56 T 56.1
10 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 5455566565 V SV 52.0
11 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555554556 49.0

Match 6 - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V55V5 50.5
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55VV5VV555 50.4
3 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555VV5V 50.3
4 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55V555 50.3
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55555V555V V 50.2
6 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555V5V5 V 50.2
7 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 5VVVV55VV4 49.6
8 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V54VVV4VVV 48.7
9 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455V54VV 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW VV55455V5V 49.4
2 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VV4VVVV V SV 48.7
3 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V54VV5V U T 48.4
4 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 5V4445V5V5 47.3
5 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD 5554V5454V 47.2
6 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554544555 47.0
7 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545455545 47.0
8 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V44V4V45V V 46.4
9 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 455V554444 V 45.1
10 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V222V22134 T 28.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V5V455 T 48.4
2 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 54VV45V554 U J T 47.3
F Standard - A
1 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX4666X 58.5
2 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 666XX664XX V 58.4
3 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X55XXX5 57.5
4 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6566X55 V 57.3
5 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556X66X5 V 57.2
6 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX555566 V 56.2
7 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5X4X65656X 55.3
8 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW X654355666 L 52.1
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55554444 V SV SP 48.1
F Standard - B
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X6XX5666 V 59.3
2 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 665664XX6X V SV 57.3
3 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW X65X55666X V L 57.3
4 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee X6564665X6 56.2
5 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5466X65 L 56.2
6 Millard Mark Grafton Rifle Club NSW 665466X656 T 56.1
7 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX4X55565X V 54.4
8 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X56X6X465 L 54.3
9 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 54655566XX V 54.2
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 4566X56556 V 54.1
11 Cahill Anthony Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665545556X T 53.1
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5556X46565 V 53.1
13 Biles John Grafton Rifle Club NSW 5655656545 T 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club XX6XX6XX6X 60.7
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 66XXX6X665 V 59.4
3 Foster Mitch Armidale 666X666665 U J T 59.1
4 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 666X55XXXX V 58.5
5 Foster Matthew Armidale 56666XX55X V 57.3
6 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD X66565X6X5 57.3
7 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW X6X5665566 V SV 57.2
8 Samuel David Casino-Kyogle 66X62XX65X V 55.4
9 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD XX55556X65 V L 55.3
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X565646 55.1
11 Reynolds Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW X665466645 T 54.1

Match 5 - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V55V5 50.5
2 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55V55V 50.4
3 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V455VVV5V 49.5
4 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5VV45VV55V 49.5
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5554VV5V5 V 49.4
6 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 5VV5555545 49.2
7 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555454V 48.2
8 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54545V4 47.3
9 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455445V5 V 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW V55VV4V55V 49.5
2 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV545V5 V SV 49.4
3 Robson Scott North Arm Rifle Club QLD VV44VV5V55 48.5
4 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V54V45VV45 47.4
5 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 4555V45VV4 V 47.3
6 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V45544 47.2
7 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 445V55V44V V 46.3
8 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454454V5V U T 46.2
9 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4553554 45.2
10 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 1111341VV2 T 24.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555455455 T 48.0
2 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 45VV4V455V U J T 47.4
F Standard - A
1 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666656XXX 59.3
2 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6665XXX666 V 59.3
3 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6XX5X65X66 L 58.4
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 66X65656XX V 58.3
5 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 666XXX55X5 57.4
6 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X655X5 57.2
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5555X5X5 V SV SP 53.3
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655555565 V 53.0
9 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655556465 V 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Cahill Anthony Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXXX66X66 T 59.5
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65XXX66666 V 59.3
3 Millard Mark Grafton Rifle Club NSW 6X65X5XX56 T 57.4
4 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6X5X6X5566 V 57.3
5 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66555X666X V 57.2
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 6XXX5X5556 56.4
7 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X5X56655X V 56.3
8 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X655655 L 56.2
9 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 66XX564655 V L 55.2
10 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4465665X6X V SV 54.2
11 Biles John Grafton Rifle Club NSW 55X5466X56 T 54.2
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6X5X554455 V 51.2
13 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455465645 L 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club XX66X6X6XX 60.6
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 666666XX66 V 60.2
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXX65X66XX V 59.6
4 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD X6XXX666X5 59.5
5 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD XX5X6XX56X V L 58.6
6 Samuel David Casino-Kyogle X65656XXX6 V 58.4
7 Foster Mitch Armidale X55XX666X5 U J T 57.4
8 Foster Matthew Armidale 666566565X V 57.1
9 Reynolds Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 56X46665XX T 56.3
10 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW XXX5565X55 V SV 55.4
11 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565445656X 52.1

Match 4 - Aggregate - Daily Aggregate (Day 1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.18
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 149.17
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 148.16
4 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.13
5 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.7
6 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 147.17
7 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.8
8 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 143.11
9 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 142.13
2 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 142.10
3 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 141.12
4 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 140.8
5 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.5
6 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 138.6
7 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 137.10
8 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V 136.2
9 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 131.4
10 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD T 72.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 143.15
2 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J T 135.8
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 176.10
2 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.14
3 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 172.10
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.9
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 172.5
6 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 171.5
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 168.8
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.8
9 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.7
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 171.11
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 168.12
3 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 167.6
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 167.6
5 Cahill Anthony Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 165.4
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 164.4
7 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW V L 163.7
8 Millard Mark Grafton Rifle Club NSW T 162.6
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 161.3
10 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 153.3
11 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 153.2
12 Biles John Grafton Rifle Club NSW T 152.1
13 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.5
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 174.8
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club 173.11
3 Foster Matthew Armidale V 172.9
4 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 171.9
5 Foster Mitch Armidale U J T 170.9
6 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD V L 169.10
7 Reynolds Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW T 169.5
8 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW V SV 168.4
9 Samuel David Casino-Kyogle V 164.3
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 156.4

Match 3 - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVV55V 50.6
2 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V555VVVV55 V 50.5
3 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVVV5VV4V5 49.7
4 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V45555VVV 49.4
5 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55V54V 49.4
6 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5555554 49.2
7 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V4V554 V 48.3
8 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5545V554 48.2
9 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 554V34VV54 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V5V4V5VV5V V 49.6
2 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5445VV V SV 48.5
3 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW VVV5455545 48.3
4 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV555454 U T 48.3
5 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 544545VVV4 V SV 46.3
6 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V4554553 V 46.1
7 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 25V53VVV55 45.4
8 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5444545 45.1
9 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554444344V 42.1
10 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 20535143V1 T 29.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V454V555VV U J T 48.4
2 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V44VV5VV T 47.5
F Standard - A
1 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XXXX65 V 59.5
2 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X6566X5 58.4
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X665X665X6 V 58.3
4 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 66656XX656 V 58.2
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666566665 V SV SP 58.0
6 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565X6X5X6 V 57.3
7 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6X56566 57.3
8 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW XX56XX6555 56.4
9 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 5X565X65X6 L 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 66X56XX5XX V 58.5
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 665X66X6X5 V 58.3
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5X656XX5XX V 57.5
4 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee X466X65656 56.2
5 Cahill Anthony Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665665654X T 55.1
6 Millard Mark Grafton Rifle Club NSW 556X54X6X5 T 54.3
7 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6666654555 V SV 54.0
8 Biles John Grafton Rifle Club NSW 64466X4665 T 53.1
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 6555565555 V 52.0
10 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54556X5446 L 50.1
11 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 5444556655 V L 49.0
12 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544554556 L 48.0
13 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3345555645 V 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club 65X6XXXX6X 59.6
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 566X6XX566 V 58.3
3 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 6665X5666X V SV 58.2
4 Foster Matthew Armidale 665X5665X6 V 57.2
5 Reynolds Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 54X66X6666 T 57.2
6 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 6566X5X665 57.2
7 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD X65X55X56X V L 56.4
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64556X6666 56.1
9 Samuel David Casino-Kyogle 6466546XXX V 55.3
10 Foster Mitch Armidale 6XX5565556 U J T 55.2

Match 2 - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVV55VVVVV 50.8
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VVV5V 50.6
3 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55VVV5VVV5 50.6
4 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5V5V 50.4
5 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4V55VV 49.4
6 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW 555555V4V5 49.2
7 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55455 49.1
8 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V4V5V55554 V 48.3
9 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555455V45 V 48.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 5V5V4455VV V 48.4
2 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54545V555V 48.2
3 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VV554VV5 U T 47.4
4 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544554V55 V SV 47.1
5 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V54V44V54V 46.4
6 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544445555V 46.1
7 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 54V4455554 V SV 46.1
8 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 545V50VVV5 44.4
9 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 4544555444 V 44.0
10 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 0222323444 T 26.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV555 T 50.7
2 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 454445V454 U J T 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6X6X6X5XXX V 59.6
2 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 66X6666566 L 59.1
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5566XXX6 V SV SP 58.4
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65X66566 V 58.2
5 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55X5X6666 57.3
6 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW XX6X666555 57.3
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X65465XX V 56.3
8 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X56655X6X 56.3
9 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD X5X555XX65 V 55.4
F Standard - B
1 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW XXX56X6X6X V L 59.6
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X56XXXX5X5 V 57.6
3 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5X55XXXX66 V SV 57.5
4 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX56566XX V 57.4
5 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 65656X5X6X V 57.3
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 656XX5X664 56.3
7 Millard Mark Grafton Rifle Club NSW X6645X6656 T 56.2
8 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 6665656X55 V 56.1
9 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 64665X6555 V 54.1
10 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555566655 L 53.0
11 Cahill Anthony Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6446XXX455 T 52.3
12 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44466XX555 L 51.2
13 Biles John Grafton Rifle Club NSW 5656654455 T 51.0
F Open - FO
1 Foster Matthew Armidale 666XX6XXX6 V 60.5
2 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club 6X5X66X66X 59.4
3 Foster Mitch Armidale 5666X666X6 U J T 59.2
4 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66666X6556 V 58.1
5 Samuel David Casino-Kyogle 6666655666 V 58.0
6 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 5X66X5656X 57.3
7 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 5666655556 V L 55.0
8 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 456565565X V SV 53.1
9 Reynolds Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 556X565555 T 53.1
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X4445665 50.1

Match 1 - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V55VVVVVVV V 50.8
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5VVVVV5V5 50.7
3 Abrahall Nick Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV5V5 50.5
4 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555V5VV 50.4
5 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV455VVVV 49.6
6 Williams Alistair Inverell R.S.M. NSW VVV455VV5V 49.6
7 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V544555V5 48.2
8 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V554555V4 47.2
9 Hoskins Graeme Casino-Kyogle Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V4V4455 V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Tollis Peter Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW VVV545V5V5 49.5
2 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544VV455V U T 47.3
3 Barnett Bob Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 4445V5545V V SV 46.2
4 Moore Brett Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW V45555543V 46.2
5 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4V545455 46.2
6 Parkins Ian Kempsey Rifle Club Inc NSW 554545V544 V 46.1
7 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW 44V44V455V V 45.3
8 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V4V5554 V SV 45.2
9 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54444444VV 43.2
10 Phillips Michael Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 1411221212 T 17.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554444VVV T 46.3
2 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 4VV44444V4 U J T 43.3
F Standard - A
1 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6XXXX6X 60.7
2 Horder Aron Narromine-Dubbo NSW 56666X6X6X 59.3
3 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6656XX6666 V 59.2
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66665XX56 58.3
5 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 5656X55666 L 56.1
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666565X55 V SV SP 56.1
7 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD 66656X4565 V 55.1
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655X54555 V 52.2
9 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444564655 V 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Cahill Anthony Narromine-Dubbo Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665566666 T 58.0
2 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 6X5X65466X V 56.3
3 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 656655656X V SV 56.1
4 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 666X5565X4 V 55.2
5 Baker-Turley Keryn Port Macquarie NSW 55656665X5 V L 55.1
6 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 566X566555 55.1
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 64565565X6 V 54.1
8 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X46656546 L 54.1
9 Millard Mark Grafton Rifle Club NSW 456566X554 T 52.1
10 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5446556X54 L 50.1
11 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD 5655454646 V 50.0
12 Biles John Grafton Rifle Club NSW 6454544556 T 48.0
13 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43X4465456 V 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Reynolds Doug Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club NSW 666X665X66 T 59.2
2 Caskey Beth Pratten QLD 665XXXX5XX V L 58.6
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 566566XXXX V 58.4
4 Nix Bob Goondiwindi QLD 66565XXX5X 57.4
5 Zabaks Flory Inverell R.S.M. NSW 656566X656 V SV 57.1
6 Foster Mitch Armidale XXX65555XX U J T 56.5
7 Foster Matthew Armidale 55665X664X V 55.2
8 Campbell Sean Inverell RSM Civilian Rifle Club 66556565X5 55.1
9 Samuel David Casino-Kyogle 5563565655 V 51.0
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X4X546455 50.2