Great Southern DRA Prize Meeting 2018 Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 147.12
2 Moore John Leonora WA 146.7
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 144.13
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 144.11
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 143.12
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 143.10
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 142.14
8 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 142.13
9 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 142.12
10 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 141.13
11 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 140.9
12 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 140.7
13 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 140.5
14 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 139.14
15 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 139.7
16 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 138.13
17 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 138.11
18 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 137.8
19 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 137.6
20 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V SV 136.12
21 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 136.8
22 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 134.9
23 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 122.2
Division 2
1 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 143.14
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 143.9
3 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 142.12
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 142.10
5 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 142.6
6 Tuckey Michael Subiaco WA 141.8
7 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 140.8
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 139.11
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 139.10
10 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 139.7
11 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V SV 138.10
12 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 138.10
13 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 135.8
14 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 135.6
15 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 133.4
16 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V SV 131.6
17 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 125.6
18 Parker Clinton Albany WA 125.5
19 Jeffery Tyler Albany 122.2
20 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 116.3
21 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 114.2
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 168.10
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 168.6
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 167.11
4 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 164.10
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 161.8
6 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 159.8
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 159.5
8 Henley Mike Esperance WA 159.4
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 159.4
10 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 157.4
11 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 155.4
12 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 142.1
F Standard-B
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 162.7
2 Griffiths Adrian Albany 161.7
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 159.9
4 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 158.5
5 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 157.9
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 155.6
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 154.3
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 148.3
9 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 148.2
10 Bookham Stephen Moora 146.2
11 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 146.2
12 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 142.0
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 173.17
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 173.11
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 173.10
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 173.6
5 Whittleton Craig Boddington 165.10
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 164.5
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 164.4
8 Bunyan Brett Boddington 155.7
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 168.9
2 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 161.8
3 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA V L 161.5
4 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 159.7
5 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 157.6
6 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 155.5
7 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 153.4
8 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 153.3
9 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 151.3
10 Cable Erin Albany WA L 143.1
11 Foley Evan Kambalda 141.2

Match 8 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 224.23
2 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 219.21
3 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 219.18
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 218.16
5 Moore John Leonora WA 217.17
6 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 217.15
7 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 216.17
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 216.15
9 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 215.16
10 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 215.14
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 214.19
12 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 213.14
13 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 213.11
14 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 211.16
15 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 211.15
16 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 211.13
17 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 211.13
18 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 210.19
19 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 210.11
20 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V SV 208.10
21 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 200.9
22 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 194.10
Division 2
1 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 216.14
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 210.11
3 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 210.9
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 209.16
5 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 209.12
6 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 209.12
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 207.12
8 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 207.11
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 207.10
10 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V SV 206.9
11 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V SV 206.8
12 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 205.15
13 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 204.10
14 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 204.9
15 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 203.9
16 Tuckey Michael Subiaco WA 202.10
17 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 199.6
18 Hicks David Subiaco WA V 198.8
19 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 193.5
20 Jeffery Tyler Albany 191.5
21 Parker Clinton Albany WA 188.8
22 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 187.6
23 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 183.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 261.13
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 259.19
3 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 255.13
4 Henley Mike Esperance WA 253.14
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 250.8
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 248.11
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 247.12
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 246.8
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 244.10
10 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 242.13
11 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 237.10
12 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 237.9
13 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 234.7
F Standard-B
1 Griffiths Adrian Albany 252.8
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 251.16
3 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 246.12
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 246.12
5 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 243.11
6 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 241.11
7 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 238.6
8 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 235.7
9 Bookham Stephen Moora 233.6
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 233.4
11 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 220.2
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 265.20
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 262.15
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 261.22
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington 261.15
5 Hallam Bill Beverley 258.10
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 256.12
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 253.12
8 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 238.4
FTR
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 251.15
2 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 251.10
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 251.10
4 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 249.14
5 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA V L 248.9
6 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 247.5
7 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 246.9
8 Cable Erin Albany WA L 245.6
9 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 241.7
10 Foley Evan Kambalda 239.12
11 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 209.3

Match 7 - The John Caldwell - The John Caldwell

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5VV555554V 49.3
2 Moore John Leonora WA 55555V5554 49.1
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V55VV4VV54 SP 48.5
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 4V554V5V55 V SV 48.3
5 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V545554V55 V 48.2
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555V554554 V 48.1
7 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V5V4VV454 V SV 47.4
8 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 355VV455V5 T 47.3
9 Felton David Subiaco WA 53VV5545V5 V SV 47.3
10 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55V44V4V55 V 47.3
11 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5545V5445V V 47.2
12 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V35555554V 47.2
13 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5555V544V4 V 47.2
14 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 544545V555 47.1
15 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 434VV5VVV5 V 46.5
16 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V544V45V45 V SP 46.3
17 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 45455VVV53 SP 46.3
18 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 555V35V544 V 46.2
19 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4V4453V5 45.3
20 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 55V44V5V34 V SP 45.3
21 Becher John Mundaring WA 5435554455 V SV 45.0
22 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V53V5V5524 V 44.3
23 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 425V234452 V L 36.1
Division 2
1 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5VV4555VV5 V SV 49.4
2 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V54VV5V45V V SV 48.5
3 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 55VVVV544V SP 48.5
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 555V54455V SP PP 48.2
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 5545V5V545 48.2
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA VV4455455V L 47.3
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V45V55454 47.2
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V555454545 47.1
9 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V5444554VV V 46.3
10 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 3V554VV535 V SP 45.3
11 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V4444V4555 L 45.2
12 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 454VV53545 45.2
13 Parker Clinton Albany WA VV35545454 45.2
14 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5V44445544 L 44.1
15 Tuckey Michael Subiaco WA 3455444V45 43.1
16 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5553444V44 V SV 43.1
17 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 4V55354444 V 43.1
18 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 434544V443 V SV 40.1
19 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 2253V35344 V SV 36.1
20 Jeffery Tyler Albany 2345434452 36.0
21 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 3542525432 V L 35.0
F Standard-A
1 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 665XXX6X4X V SV 57.5
2 Henley Mike Esperance WA 66636X56X5 55.2
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 555665566X V SV 55.1
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX5665644 V SV SP 54.2
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 66654X6546 SV 54.1
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X645X56546 V SV 53.2
7 Moore James Wurgabup WA 66555X6445 V SV PP 52.1
8 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 34X6X454XX V SV 50.4
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5544XX5654 V 50.2
10 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X544X45555 V SV 49.2
11 Keogh Catherine Beverley 555X6X5425 L 49.2
12 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 454655445X V SV 48.1
13 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 03562144X6 V SV 37.1
F Standard-B
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X666646555 V 55.1
2 Griffiths Adrian Albany 65566X5455 53.1
3 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 6655555X64 V 53.1
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 4565XXX545 V SV 52.3
5 Price William Albany 19 WA 45X65X5554 V SV 51.2
6 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5X56544556 V 51.1
7 Bookham Stephen Moora 545366X54X 50.2
8 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 5553544X65 48.1
9 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 4X4X545454 V SV 47.2
10 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 4454436655 46.0
11 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 6455535454 46.0
12 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 5556645532 46.0
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley XX56X56X6X 58.5
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X6X55666XX 58.4
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X64X66X655 V 56.3
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA XXX5556655 55.3
5 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 46X4X6X556 54.3
6 Whittleton Craig Boddington 3455XX6666 53.2
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X665365555 SV 52.1
8 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6X55554244 46.1
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 56555X65XX 55.3
2 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 6X555X5566 V L 55.2
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 655655665X 55.1
4 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA X555545X6X 53.3
5 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 446555XXX6 53.3
6 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 65566644X5 V SV 53.1
7 Foley Evan Kambalda X545655665 53.1
8 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 6446556656 53.0
9 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 44455556XX 50.2
10 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6565X44563 V L 50.1
11 Cable Erin Albany WA 3556455645 L 48.0

Match 6 - The Digger Coombe - The Digger Coombe

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V5V45VV55 49.4
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 4VV5V545VV SP 48.5
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V54545V5V 48.3
4 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 5V4VV5VV53 47.5
5 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555V44VVV4 SP 47.4
6 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V45445555V 47.2
7 Moore John Leonora WA 5544554555 47.0
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5VV5344VV V SV 46.5
9 Felton David Subiaco WA 4V4V45455V V SV 46.3
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5555434 V 46.2
11 Trease Alan Manjimup WA VV345V5V44 T 45.4
12 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V54544V553 V 45.2
13 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 55VV3VV245 V 44.4
14 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V325555455 V SP 44.1
15 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4445555444 V 44.0
16 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 25V5V434VV V 43.4
17 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 4V255V34V5 V 43.3
18 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V55454523V V SV 43.2
19 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5535452554 V 43.0
20 Becher John Mundaring WA V44V3V4453 V SV 42.3
21 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 5453443V44 V SP 41.1
22 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V4V5324435 V 40.2
23 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5335325455 V L 40.0
Division 2
1 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA VVV554VVVV V SV 49.7
2 Tuckey Michael Subiaco WA 5V54V54V55 48.3
3 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco V455V5V545 L 48.3
4 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5555V2555V V SV 47.2
5 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VVVV555425 SP 46.4
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V5V44544V5 46.3
7 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V554454V45 V 46.2
8 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5424V5V55V V SV 45.3
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 445335V5V5 L 44.2
10 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5545553543 44.0
11 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 544V4VVV33 43.4
12 Hicks David Subiaco WA V4244445VV V 42.3
13 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 4345V3VV44 SP PP 42.3
14 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 54335534VV V SP 42.2
15 Jeffery Tyler Albany 54345443V5 42.1
16 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 534544V435 42.1
17 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V454554352 L 42.1
18 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 3455254534 V SV 40.0
19 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 4504V43354 V L 37.1
20 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 4345333443 V SV 36.0
21 Parker Clinton Albany WA 2V34235353 35.1
22 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 442V324433 V 34.1
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5XX55XX55X V SV 55.5
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX5646X655 V SV 55.3
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6X64465X66 L 55.2
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6565656465 V SV SP 54.0
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X545X66554 V SV 52.2
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA X665645536 V SV PP 52.1
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 564X645655 V SV 52.1
8 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 2665X56456 V SV 51.1
9 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 54545555XX SV 50.2
10 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 64654X4555 V 50.1
11 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6556545455 50.0
12 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6532353445 V SV 40.0
F Standard-B
1 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 54664X5555 V SV 51.1
2 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 55X6654553 V 50.1
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 64XX55X425 V SV 49.3
4 Griffiths Adrian Albany 55544545XX 49.2
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 4555365466 V 49.0
6 Price William Albany 19 WA 565454X454 V SV 48.1
7 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 654553354X 46.1
8 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 5544446545 46.0
9 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 3666445624 46.0
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6635464453 V 46.0
11 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 644542533X 42.1
12 Bookham Stephen Moora 4245355426 40.0
F Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X66666XX56 59.3
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 665666X666 V 59.1
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X5XXX645XX 56.6
4 Hallam Bill Beverley 56666X5655 56.1
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X565655X5X SV 55.3
6 Whittleton Craig Boddington XX6X555645 54.3
7 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 655X556644 52.1
8 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6555466545 51.0
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 655566X66X 57.2
2 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 556644X66X 54.2
3 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 556566445X 52.1
4 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA X445554555 V L 48.1
5 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 4X55346535 V L 46.1
6 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 24535365X6 45.1
7 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6544254456 V SV 45.0
8 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 3465656235 45.0
9 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X564442544 44.1
10 Cable Erin Albany WA 2X56533443 L 41.1
11 Foley Evan Kambalda X543605244 39.1

Match 5 - The Brian Jolly 700m - The Brian Jolly 700m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA VVVV5VVVVV V 50.9
2 Moore John Leonora WA VV5V55VV5V 50.6
3 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V55V55V5VV T 50.5
4 Becher John Mundaring WA 5VVVV555V5 V SV 50.5
5 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5VVVVVVV4 49.8
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV5VV5V4VV V 49.7
7 Felton David Subiaco WA VVV5VV5VV4 V SV 49.7
8 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5V5V4V5VV 49.6
9 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA VVV55545VV V 49.5
10 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA V55VV54VV5 49.5
11 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 45VVV5V555 SP 49.4
12 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA V5VV55V545 49.4
13 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V55VVV554 SP 49.4
14 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 4555555VVV V 49.3
15 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5V4555V55V V 49.3
16 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V55V5554V5 V 49.3
17 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VVV44V5VV5 V SV 48.6
18 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 445VV55VVV V SP 48.5
19 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5545V5V45V V 48.3
20 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5544555V4V V SP 47.2
21 Dods Allan Subiaco WA VVV44VVV44 V SV 46.6
22 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5V3VV544 V 46.4
23 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V455454455 V L 46.1
Division 2
1 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5VVVV5VVV5 L 50.7
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 5VVVVVV5V5 V 50.7
3 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V5555V5VVV V SV 50.5
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5VV5VV555V 50.5
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V5VV55555V 50.4
6 Tuckey Michael Subiaco WA 5V5VV55V55 50.4
7 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5555555V5V L 50.2
8 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5545V5VVVV SP 49.5
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55VVVVV554 SP PP 49.5
10 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA VVV55V5445 V 48.4
11 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 545455VV5V V SP 48.3
12 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 555355VVV5 V SV 48.3
13 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5554555545 V SV 48.0
14 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA V54VV554V4 47.4
15 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 54V535V555 V 47.2
16 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5454VV4545 L 46.2
17 Parker Clinton Albany WA 34455V554V 45.2
18 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5V425V4V54 V SV 44.3
19 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5V45V34V44 V 44.3
20 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 52455V454V 44.2
21 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V544552V54 V SV 44.2
22 Jeffery Tyler Albany 552V445545 44.1
23 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V344355544 V L 42.1
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66XXXX66X6 V SV 60.5
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X6XXX66 V SV SP 60.4
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X5X6X5666X V SV 58.4
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X5X65XX6 V SV 58.4
5 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 5X6X65X666 V SV 58.3
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley 5655XX6X6X L 57.4
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 464X6665X6 SV 55.2
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 54656X5666 V 55.1
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA 556555X6X5 54.2
10 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 45X6556665 V SV 54.1
11 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5555566665 V SV 54.0
12 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 1X5X66XX65 V SV 53.4
13 Moore James Wurgabup WA 6XX5456555 V SV PP 53.2
F Standard-B
1 Griffiths Adrian Albany X66X656X6X 59.4
2 Price William Albany 19 WA 6XXX65X5XX V SV 58.6
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 55XXXXXX66 V 58.6
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6X65X5X666 V SV 58.3
5 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 5X66566666 58.1
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6X5566X6X5 V SV 57.3
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 4X56666X66 V 57.2
8 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 656656X6X4 56.2
9 Bookham Stephen Moora 6556655666 56.0
10 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 55X655XX56 V 55.3
11 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA X664556565 54.1
12 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 6545465555 50.0
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XXX56XX6XX 59.7
2 Hallam Bill Beverley XX6XX6656X 59.5
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 666XX5X6X6 59.4
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6XXXX565XX 58.6
5 Whittleton Craig Boddington 56665XXXXX 58.5
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666556X6X6 V 58.2
7 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 66X6666655 58.1
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6666566655 SV 57.0
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 5XX6XX6566 58.4
2 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 65X656666X V L 58.2
3 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 5X56XX6X56 57.4
4 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X66X5466X6 57.3
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 5565XX6X56 56.3
6 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 66X45X5X65 V SV 55.3
7 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 65X655655X 55.2
8 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6664655X65 V L 55.1
9 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 545XX56X65 54.3
10 Cable Erin Albany WA 5665654665 L 54.0
11 Foley Evan Kambalda 4565445565 49.0

Match 4 - The Keith Sharpe - The Keith Sharpe

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 5555VVVVV5VVV5V 75.9
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VV55V5V5VVVVV55 75.9
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V554V5VV55555V5 SP 74.5
4 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V555555555VV45V 74.4
5 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 45VVV5555555555 V SV 74.3
6 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 4VVV5VV5V5VVV45 T 73.9
7 Felton David Subiaco WA V55V5V5454VV555 V SV 73.5
8 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5554545V5V5V55V V 73.4
9 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5VV54VV455545VV V 72.6
10 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA VV5V5555VVV4544 V 72.6
11 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V454V45VV555V55 V 72.5
12 Becher John Mundaring WA 45V4V5VV455V555 V SV 72.5
13 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555445V54V555VV V SV 72.4
14 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V44V5545555V5V SP 72.4
15 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 54V35V55V555V55 V 72.4
16 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V454V4555V554VV V 71.5
17 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 54V54V44V5V5VV4 70.6
18 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 4V4V445V54V555V V 70.5
19 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V55VV55444544V V SP 70.4
20 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 4445V4V4455V55V V 69.4
21 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 344V4V55545545V V L 68.3
22 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 455VVV0V5545V45 V SP 67.5
Division 2
1 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55V5V5V4555V55V V 74.5
2 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 55VV455V555V5V5 L 74.5
3 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55V45V545VV55V5 SP PP 73.5
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V5545V4VV455VV5 72.6
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 545V5VVVV54VV44 L 71.7
6 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 54V4544VV5VV555 V SV 71.5
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V554454555VVVV4 L 71.5
8 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 554545V5V54VVV4 V SP 71.5
9 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V5555554V544VV4 SP 71.4
10 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V4545V55V4V5554 71.4
11 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 55V5V5544V55445 V SV 71.3
12 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 55545555VV45445 V 71.2
13 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 454V4545VV4V5VV V SV 70.6
14 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 5V4555V544V5445 70.3
15 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5545553V4V55445 V SV 69.2
16 Tuckey Michael Subiaco WA V4444445VV555V4 68.4
17 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 4V4454V54555454 V 68.2
18 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5543V54V5454445 V 67.2
19 Parker Clinton Albany WA V4444455444V554 66.2
20 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 44455345455V454 66.1
21 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5544VVV34454534 V SV 65.3
22 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5455344V54V3445 V 65.2
23 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 44V353545445434 V L 62.1
24 Jeffery Tyler Albany V44435554453443 62.1
F Standard-A
1 Henley Mike Esperance WA X5666566X6XXXX6 88.6
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6X5X56656X5X6X5 V SV 85.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 555X56X66556XX6 V SV SP 84.4
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6566X5XX66X4565 V SV 84.4
5 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 66X65XX65555655 V SV 83.3
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley 56X465566666556 L 83.1
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5X5556X5XX565X5 SV 82.5
8 Moore James Wurgabup WA 65X06X6XX65X5X6 V SV PP 81.6
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4565X6455665XX6 V SV 81.3
10 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 655X555555X6X55 V SV 80.3
11 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 55X455XXX566554 V 79.4
12 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5546X44645XX566 V SV 78.3
13 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 1166666X556656X V SV 77.2
F Standard-B
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XX65XX6XXXX66X6 V 89.9
2 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA XX45X664565X666 83.4
3 Griffiths Adrian Albany 5454X6666566566 82.1
4 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 554X666X6445X5X V 80.4
5 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 4665655555466X6 80.1
6 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 6X645645X565465 79.2
7 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 455X55X5X555556 V SV 78.3
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 64656X464X56554 78.2
9 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 555545446665X4X 76.2
10 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X45544XX54X5654 V SV 75.4
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 6555555445X5555 V 75.1
F Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 65XX6X6XXXXXX66 89.9
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 66X5665XX6X6XX6 88.6
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6X6X66X6666X556 88.4
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666X5656X56666X V 87.3
5 Whittleton Craig Boddington 5XX555556X6666X 84.4
6 Hallam Bill Beverley 65655665X665X54 82.2
7 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA X66556X55546X55 81.3
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 66465X654X56565 SV 81.2
FTR
1 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 6X66XX666X56X6X 89.6
2 Thompson William Albany 19 WA X5556XX5665XXXX V SV 85.7
3 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 566555XXX6XX5X6 V L 85.6
4 Cable Erin Albany WA 6X6566465665656 L 84.1
5 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 5X6554X566566X6 83.3
6 Coles Dave Kambalda WA X65555XX65X45X6 82.5
7 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 656X5456555655X 80.2
8 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA X5566665556445X V L 80.2
9 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 6655555665546X5 80.1
10 Foley Evan Kambalda 650X5X555X56X5X 77.5
11 Ansquer Serge Albany WA X55454543544544 67.1

Match 3 - The Jim Moore(Sen) - The Jim Moore(Sen)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V55V5VVVVV V SP 50.7
2 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA VVV55V5VV5 V 50.6
3 Becher John Mundaring WA 55VVVVVV55 V SV 50.6
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VV5V5V555 50.4
5 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5V5V5V555 V 50.4
6 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5VVVVVV4VV V 49.8
7 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4VVVV5VV 49.7
8 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 554VVV55VV SP 49.5
9 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 55VVVV5V45 V 49.5
10 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA V55455VV5V 49.4
11 Moore John Leonora WA 555V5VV455 49.3
12 Dods Allan Subiaco WA VV54V545VV V SV 48.5
13 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55VVV4V4V5 V 48.5
14 Felton David Subiaco WA 5V4VV5VV54 V SV 48.5
15 Trease Alan Manjimup WA VV4V5545V5 T 48.4
16 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 4V5VV554V5 V 48.4
17 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555545V4VV SP 48.3
18 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 54554555VV V 48.2
19 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55VV355V4V V SV 47.4
20 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V5445V545 V SP 47.2
21 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VVV454544V V 46.4
22 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 554V544535 V L 45.1
Division 2
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V4V54VVV L 48.5
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 5V554V554V V 48.3
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5VV55445V5 V 48.3
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 5455V55V45 48.2
5 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 544V4V5VV5 V SP 47.4
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 545VVV4V54 47.4
7 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 54VV54V545 47.3
8 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V5V4545V54 V SV 47.3
9 Hicks David Subiaco WA 555V55444V V 47.2
10 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 545544VV55 V SV 47.2
11 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45455455V5 V 47.1
12 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 4445555555 L 47.0
13 Parker Clinton Albany WA 5V44V5445V 46.3
14 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V4VV44455 46.3
15 Tuckey Michael Subiaco WA 54554V454V 46.2
16 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 55435VV554 V SV 46.2
17 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 554454V455 SP 46.1
18 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5555544445 SP PP 46.0
19 Jeffery Tyler Albany 5544455544 45.0
20 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 3455VV4544 V 44.2
21 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5455444445 L 44.0
22 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 5434443445 V L 40.0
23 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 4543444V40 V SV 37.1
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 666XX65XXX V SV 59.5
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X656X666 V SV SP 59.2
3 Henley Mike Esperance WA 55XX666666 58.2
4 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 666666X655 V SV 58.1
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX5X5X6XX5 V SV 57.6
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X555X66666 V SV 57.2
7 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 56XX656665 V SV 57.2
8 Moore James Wurgabup WA 65565XXX5X V SV PP 56.4
9 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X55666X5X5 V SV 56.3
10 Keogh Catherine Beverley 565655XX65 L 55.2
11 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 55X65X5655 V 54.2
12 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X46644565X SV 52.2
13 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 45556X4565 V SV 51.1
F Standard-B
1 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6656666566 V SV 58.0
2 Griffiths Adrian Albany 65X6X56665 57.2
3 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA XX55X5X6X5 56.5
4 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 65XX56655X 56.3
5 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 65565655X6 V 55.1
6 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA X555X555X5 V SV 53.3
7 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 6X55556555 V 53.1
8 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 5655554X64 51.1
9 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 5455556655 51.0
10 Bookham Stephen Moora 4655546546 50.0
11 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 5544554655 V 48.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 66XXXX6666 60.4
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington X656X66XXX 59.5
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA XXX66X6566 SV 59.4
4 Hallam Bill Beverley 665X666666 59.1
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6656X65566 57.1
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 5565666665 56.0
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 4X5X65XX65 55.4
8 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66554X55X6 V 54.2
FTR
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6X6X55XXX5 V SV 57.5
2 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 646565X66X 56.2
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X6X5656556 56.2
4 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 65655X5666 V L 56.1
5 Foley Evan Kambalda 6XX565456X 55.3
6 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6655555X5X 54.2
7 Cable Erin Albany WA 66555665X4 L 54.1
8 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 5556666X54 54.1
9 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 4556556655 V L 52.0
10 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 5565555655 52.0
11 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 4546554645 48.0

Match 2 - Grace and Arthur Carlsen - Grace and Arthur Carlsen

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 5V55555V55 V SP 50.2
2 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VV5V4V555V V 49.5
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VV545VVV5 49.5
4 Felton David Subiaco WA V4V5V555V5 V SV 49.4
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V55555V545 V SP 49.2
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA VVVVV4VV4V 48.8
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V54V455VV SP 48.4
8 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5V44VV55V5 V 48.4
9 Moore John Leonora WA 5V445VVV55 48.4
10 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 545554V5V5 V 48.2
11 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55445V5V55 V SV 48.2
12 Becher John Mundaring WA 54555V5455 V SV 48.1
13 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V4554V54V5 V 47.3
14 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5V455VV454 V L 47.3
15 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V4454VV54V V 46.4
16 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 4454V5455V SP 46.2
17 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 445V455V54 V 46.2
18 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 4445554V55 V 46.1
19 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5504555V5V 44.2
20 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5445V44445 V SV 44.1
21 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5553544444 T 43.0
22 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5244V34504 V 36.1
Division 2
1 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5VVV55V455 SP PP 49.4
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55VV455V45 48.3
3 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V5545554V5 V SP 48.2
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 55V5545445 V SV 47.1
5 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 4455V5445V V SV 46.2
6 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 544V45V545 46.2
7 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 4V5V445545 V 46.2
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 54V5554544 V SV 46.1
9 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 55V4V55353 L 45.2
10 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 544454455V L 45.1
11 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55444445V5 L 45.1
12 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 534V555445 45.1
13 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 4V345V4V4V SP 44.4
14 Hicks David Subiaco WA V4V354V44V V 44.4
15 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 455V44444V 44.2
16 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5454V4444 V 44.2
17 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 53V5455435 V SV 44.1
18 Tuckey Michael Subiaco WA 444454445V 43.1
19 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5444453445 V 42.0
20 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 405555V4V3 V SV 41.2
21 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 5445504445 V 40.0
22 Jeffery Tyler Albany 3454444V33 39.1
23 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 4442444444 V L 38.0
24 Parker Clinton Albany WA 0445432444 34.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X56665X6 V SV SP 58.2
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA XX655X6X65 V SV 57.4
3 Moore James Wurgabup WA X656656656 V SV PP 57.1
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley 646X655666 L 56.1
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 5665X56665 V SV 56.1
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656555666 V SV 56.0
7 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 456X55X6X6 V SV 55.3
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 56655655X6 V 55.1
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6465465XXX 54.3
10 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6445X66X55 SV 53.2
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6456554666 V SV 53.0
12 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 55546654X5 V SV 51.1
13 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 55554544X6 V SV 49.1
F Standard-B
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 666X655XX5 V 57.3
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 656656566X V SV 57.1
3 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA XX6655X556 V 56.3
4 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 665X65654X 55.2
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA X5X5666456 55.2
6 Griffiths Adrian Albany 666X456X55 55.2
7 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA XX655X5564 V SV 54.3
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 5XX5554665 53.2
9 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 4565564664 51.0
10 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 5455654554 48.0
11 Price William Albany 19 WA X505555655 V SV 47.1
12 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5524X56554 V 47.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 666X6X66XX 60.4
2 Whittleton Craig Boddington XXX66X6X65 59.5
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X656X6XX66 59.4
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X566X6X666 59.3
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington 66XX5XX656 58.4
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6565X6566X V 57.2
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X666555X66 SV 57.2
8 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 4555544444 44.0
FTR
1 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 65466X6XXX 57.4
2 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 55X666X5X5 56.3
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XX5655566 56.2
4 Thompson William Albany 19 WA XX55666565 V SV 56.2
5 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 565XX65664 V L 55.2
6 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 6665X55664 55.1
7 Cable Erin Albany WA 6X64554X66 L 54.2
8 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 456556565X 53.1
9 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 4566X65555 V L 53.1
10 Foley Evan Kambalda 46655X5653 51.1
11 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 54X5564445 48.1

Match 1 - The Ken Bulmann - The Ken Bulmann

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 55VVVVVV55 V 50.6
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5V5555VVV 50.5
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55VVV5V54V V SV 49.5
4 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5VV4V5554V V 48.4
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5VV54VV455 V 48.4
6 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V5V455V5 48.3
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 553455V55V SP 47.2
8 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5545V4545V T 47.2
9 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V54554V455 SP 47.2
10 Felton David Subiaco WA 445V555545 V SV 47.1
11 Becher John Mundaring WA 245VV5V5VV V SV 46.5
12 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 4535V55554 V 46.1
13 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 545V454554 V 46.1
14 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V45V5VV42V V SP 45.5
15 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 445535VV45 V 45.2
16 Moore John Leonora WA 4454V54554 45.1
17 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V4354V4545 V SP 44.2
18 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V54V553534 V 44.2
19 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 55344V4553 43.1
20 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 3V54555443 V 43.1
21 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 55V4543542 V SV 42.1
22 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 534V454V50 V L 40.2
Division 2
1 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 4V555VV5V4 V 48.4
2 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5355V5V4VV V 47.4
3 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V4VV45V545 L 47.4
4 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5545V54554 V SV 47.1
5 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 45VVVVV444 46.5
6 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V55V55V434 46.3
7 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V5545445V4 SP 46.2
8 Jeffery Tyler Albany 53V45V5V44 45.3
9 Tuckey Michael Subiaco WA 554V5V3V44 45.3
10 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 44455VV544 V SV 45.2
11 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 54V5553445 V SV 45.1
12 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 44455V3V54 L 44.2
13 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 443454455V V L 43.1
14 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 54525544V4 V SP 43.1
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V2443V55V4 42.3
16 Parker Clinton Albany WA 4535VVV433 42.3
17 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 344345V5V4 SP PP 42.2
18 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 045454V4V5 L 41.2
19 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 2444V35545 V 41.1
20 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA V33345444V 40.2
21 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 445V443533 V SV 40.1
22 Hicks David Subiaco WA 4544534443 V 40.0
23 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 534433V444 V SV 39.1
24 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 53334444V3 V 38.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66XX6XX6X6 V SV SP 60.5
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XXXXX65XXX V SV 59.8
3 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA XXXXXX6656 V SV 59.6
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5X5X65XXX6 V SV 57.5
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley 65X5X64X6X L 56.4
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X56X65X55 V 56.3
7 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 65X6X54556 V SV 54.2
8 Henley Mike Esperance WA 65X4XX5555 53.3
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6556X545X5 V SV 53.2
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 656454XXX4 V SV 52.3
11 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 455X556565 V SV 52.1
12 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5444665565 SV 50.0
13 Moore James Wurgabup WA 136X6555X5 V SV PP 48.2
F Standard-B
1 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X5XXX6X666 V SV 59.5
2 Griffiths Adrian Albany X6665X5X66 58.3
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 5X466XX6X6 V 57.4
4 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 5X5X55X6X6 56.4
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 6655X55XX6 56.3
6 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5X56656566 V 56.1
7 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 5655XX65X4 V 54.3
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 6X45654X55 52.2
9 Price William Albany 19 WA 2565654X65 V SV 50.1
10 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 3254556X5X 47.2
11 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5446645553 V SV 47.0
12 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 3534646464 45.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6XXXXXXX5X 59.8
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 66656XXXX6 SV 59.4
3 Whittleton Craig Boddington X656666666 59.1
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 55XX6X6X6X 58.5
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX566XX5X6 58.5
6 Hallam Bill Beverley 65XX65X656 57.3
7 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 65566656X6 57.1
8 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5X6XX5XX54 V 55.5
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 665X666X65 V L 58.2
2 Coles Dave Kambalda WA 6XX56X45X6 56.4
3 Foley Evan Kambalda 6X455666XX 56.3
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XX656466X5 56.3
5 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6565565666 V L 56.0
6 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 44XX6XX6X5 55.5
7 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 665X55555X 54.2
8 Harlow Terry Beverley 10 WA 656X565555 54.1
9 Cable Erin Albany WA 6654X6545X L 53.2
10 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 56566X5554 V SV 53.1
11 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 65X4445444 46.1