Golden Bullet 2018

Match 10 - Aggregate - grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 439.42
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 433.38
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 423.27
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 519.37
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 518.31
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 508.24
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 506.33
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 494.20
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 490.14
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 485.18
3 Pavlinovich Michael Busselton 476.10
4 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 470.9
5 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 468.7
F Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 532.42
2 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 531.41
3 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 527.36
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 527.33
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington 525.47
6 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 516.33
7 Yates Neil Busselton WA 516.22
8 Whittleton Craig Boddington 515.28
9 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 511.24
10 Leach Stewart Geelong 510.23
11 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 506.23
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 509.15
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 494.26

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 191.14
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 183.13
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 182.8
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 225.10
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 225.8
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 223.9
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 215.8
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 205.3
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 207.5
2 Pavlinovich Michael Busselton 203.4
3 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 201.4
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 200.3
5 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 194.2
F Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 235.15
2 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 233.15
3 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 231.12
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 228.10
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington 227.14
6 Whittleton Craig Boddington 224.9
7 Yates Neil Busselton WA 223.9
8 Leach Stewart Geelong 222.8
9 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 220.9
10 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 216.7
11 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 216.5
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 212.3
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 211.9

Match 8 - - 900mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 71.7
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 66.2
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 64.2
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 85.3
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 83.2
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 82.2
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 79.1
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 73.0
F Standard-B
1 Pavlinovich Michael Busselton 78.0
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 77.2
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 74.1
4 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 70.1
5 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 65.0
F Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 88.4
2 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 87.8
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 86.6
4 Leach Stewart Geelong 85.4
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 85.3
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington 85.2
7 Whittleton Craig Boddington 84.3
8 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 84.1
9 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 80.0
10 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 78.4
11 Yates Neil Busselton WA 78.2
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 79.1
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 77.2

Match 7 - - 900mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 70.3
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 70.3
3 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 69.5
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 85.5
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 85.2
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 83.5
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 80.4
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 74.1
F Standard-B
1 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 75.2
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 74.0
3 Pavlinovich Michael Busselton 72.2
4 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 72.0
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 72.0
F Open
1 Yates Neil Busselton WA 88.5
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 87.6
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 87.3
4 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 86.3
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 85.5
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington 84.6
7 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 84.1
7 Leach Stewart Geelong 84.1
9 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 82.6
10 Whittleton Craig Boddington 82.3
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 82.3
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 79.3
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 73.0

Match 6 - - 900mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 50.6
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 50.4
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 46.3
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 58.4
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 58.2
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 57.2
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 56.3
5 Hallam Bill Beverley 55.2
F Standard-B
1 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 57.2
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 56.3
3 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 56.1
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 54.2
5 Pavlinovich Michael Busselton 53.2
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 60.6
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 60.5
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington 58.6
4 Whittleton Craig Boddington 58.3
4 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 58.3
6 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 58.2
7 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 58.1
8 Yates Neil Busselton WA 57.2
9 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 54.2
10 Leach Stewart Geelong 53.3
11 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 50.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 60.2
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 55.4

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 250.25
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 248.28
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 241.19
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 295.22
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 294.27
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 291.25
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 289.17
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 283.16
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 290.11
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 278.13
3 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 274.5
4 Pavlinovich Michael Busselton 273.6
5 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 269.5
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 299.23
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington 298.33
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 298.26
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 297.27
5 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 296.24
5 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 296.24
7 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 295.17
8 Yates Neil Busselton WA 293.13
9 Whittleton Craig Boddington 291.19
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 290.18
11 Leach Stewart Geelong 288.15
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 297.12
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 283.17

Match 4 - - 800mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 75.7
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 74.6
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 72.6
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 89.7
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 88.5
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 88.4
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 87.8
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 84.2
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 84.2
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 84.1
3 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 81.1
3 Pavlinovich Michael Busselton 81.1
5 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 80.2
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 90.11
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington 90.9
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 90.8
4 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 90.4
5 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 89.8
6 Whittleton Craig Boddington 89.5
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 88.7
8 Leach Stewart Geelong 88.4
9 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 87.7
9 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 87.7
11 Yates Neil Busselton WA 86.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 90.3
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 84.2

Match 3 - - 800mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 50.5
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 49.5
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 47.4
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 58.4
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 57.3
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 56.3
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 56.2
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 51.1
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 59.2
2 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 58.1
3 Pavlinovich Michael Busselton 56.2
4 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 55.0
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 53.1
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 60.7
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 60.6
2 Yates Neil Busselton WA 60.6
4 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 60.3
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 60.2
6 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 59.6
7 Whittleton Craig Boddington 59.4
7 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 59.4
9 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 59.3
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 57.2
11 Leach Stewart Geelong 54.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 59.3
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 54.2

Match 2 - - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 75.9
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 75.8
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 73.5
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 90.7
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 89.7
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 88.7
4 Hallam Bill Beverley 87.9
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 85.5
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 88.6
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 85.6
3 Pavlinovich Michael Busselton 84.2
4 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 83.3
5 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 76.0
F Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 90.12
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington 89.9
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 89.7
3 Leach Stewart Geelong 89.7
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 89.7
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 89.7
3 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 89.7
8 Whittleton Craig Boddington 88.8
8 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 88.8
10 Yates Neil Busselton WA 88.4
11 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 87.3
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 88.1
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 86.8

Match 1 -

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 50.9
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 50.4
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 49.4
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 60.7
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 60.7
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 60.6
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 60.6
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 59.7
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 59.2
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 56.4
3 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 55.2
4 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 55.1
5 Pavlinovich Michael Busselton 52.1
F Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 60.5
2 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 60.4
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 60.2
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington 59.8
5 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 59.6
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 59.6
7 Yates Neil Busselton WA 59.2
8 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 59.1
9 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 58.6
10 Leach Stewart Geelong 57.3
11 Whittleton Craig Boddington 55.2
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 60.5
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 59.5