CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE RIFLE CLUB Results

Match 4 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cole Colin North Arm QLD 149.18
2 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela QLD V 148.18
3 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 148.11
4 Cole Karen North Arm QLD V L 147.13
5 Skelton Bob City Of Brisbane QLD V 147.13
6 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 146.13
7 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 145.16
8 Tessmann Blair Jandowae QLD 145.12
9 Dolan Shaun Murwillumbah QLD 144.13
10 Picton Ben Goondiwindi NSW 144.12
11 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 144.10
12 Phippard David Murwillumbah NSW V 144.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Gilliland John Crows Nest/Goombungee QLD V 146.10
2 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 144.12
3 Robson Scott North Arm 143.11
4 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 143.9
5 hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 141.8
6 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 140.11
7 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 140.7
8 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi 139.8
9 Picton Glenn Darling Downs QLD 132.8
10 Breeze Jim Darling Downs QLD 132.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Loughran Gerard Gatton Glenore Grove QLD T 142.11
2 Kao Shane Darling Downs QLD 140.5
3 Turner Josh Bundaberg-Burnett 136.2
4 Philips Diane Bundaberg-burnett QLD L 134.6
5 Heironymus Marcus Goondiwindi U J 126.2
F Standard - A
1 Hatherell David Gympie-kilkivan QLD 174.10
2 Heironymus Pud Goondiwindi 172.12
3 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 166.17
4 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 166.7
5 Pedersen Les Darling Downs QLD 165.6
6 Brown David Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 164.5
F Standard - B
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 170.7
2 Millingen Ron Murwillumbah QLD V 169.8
3 Vlietstra Rick Crowa Nest G/bungee QLD V 169.7
4 Birch Shawn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 168.9
5 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V 167.9
6 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 167.7
7 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD V L 166.9
8 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 166.5
9 O Neill Ray Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 164.8
10 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 164.7
11 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 163.5
12 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 163.4
13 Greenwood Col Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 159.2
14 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 157.7
15 Ellis Glenn Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD V 157.3
16 allen Kev Gatton Glenore Gr V 155.1
17 Devine Karon Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD L 144.3
18 Duncanson Scotty CROWS NEST 137.2
F Open - FO
1 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 175.7
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 173.11
3 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 173.9
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 173.9
5 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 173.8
6 Brown Dennis Crows Nest Goombungee QLD V 172.15
7 Franz Mick North Arm QLD V 171.10
8 Caskey Beth Pittsworth QLD V L 171.10
9 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 171.7
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 170.13