City of Subiaco Rifle Club PM Results

Match 7 - Aggregate - City of Subiaco PM Championship

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 244.22
2 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 243.14
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 243.14
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA SP 242.30
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 242.19
6 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 240.20
7 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 238.14
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 238.12
9 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 238.10
10 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 236.13
11 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 236.12
12 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 235.22
13 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 235.13
14 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 234.18
15 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 233.14
16 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 232.17
17 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 226.10
18 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 225.12
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 240.18
2 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 238.11
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 236.13
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 235.20
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 233.16
6 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 230.13
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 228.12
8 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V 227.9
9 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 226.14
10 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V 225.13
11 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA L 225.10
12 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 225.9
13 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 224.13
14 Hicks David Subiaco WA 224.11
15 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 224.10
16 McShane Louise Yarloop WA L 213.5
17 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 211.6
18 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 206.7
19 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 182.4
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 292.22
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 287.14
3 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 283.16
4 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 281.12
5 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 279.8
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 275.7
7 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 274.15
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 269.12
F Standard-B
1 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V 280.12
2 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 277.15
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 275.13
4 Cassey Kenneth Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club WA 273.18
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 271.12
6 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 269.9
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 265.11
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 295.24
2 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 287.16
3 Cole David Yarloop WA V 277.12
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 272.13
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA L 270.14
2 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 268.7
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 257.7
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 256.9
5 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 256.6
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 244.7

Match 6 - Larry Gorman Memorial - 800m - Larry Gorman Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VV55VV5555 SP 50.4
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V555554V5 V SP 49.2
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V544VVV5VV SP 48.6
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555555544 48.0
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V54455VV4V SP 47.4
6 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 3VVV535VVV 46.6
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55VV455VV2 46.4
8 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 555V3454VV V 46.3
9 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554454V4V5 V 46.2
10 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5V45V3VV53 V SV SP 45.4
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 44VVV54445 V SV 45.3
12 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 4V554345V5 V SP 45.2
13 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55V5V42545 45.2
14 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VV4455435 V SP 45.2
15 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5V55V54344 V 45.2
16 Felton David Subiaco WA 553443VV5V V SV 44.3
17 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5V34VV44V3 V 43.4
18 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 44V5454533 42.1
Division 2
1 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 5VVV55VV4V 49.6
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 545V545VVV L 48.4
3 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5V55554554 L 48.1
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 545V4V5554 47.2
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 5V4445545V 46.2
6 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 45535V4555 V 46.1
7 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V545544545 46.1
8 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 35V4454V5V V 45.3
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5435V44555 45.1
10 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 54V34V44V5 44.3
11 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V54V5434V4 SP PP 44.3
12 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA V44VV54443 L 43.3
13 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 455V354V52 V 43.2
14 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 4445555524 L 43.0
15 Hicks David Subiaco WA 255345444V 41.1
16 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 2V55355335 41.1
17 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 4423535444 38.0
18 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5335223VV2 35.2
19 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 3244554323 35.0
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA X6XXX5X566 58.5
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 65565X666X L 57.2
3 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6655656556 V 55.0
4 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 6X55555556 53.1
5 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 4564665546 51.0
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 5556655554 V 51.0
7 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA X655545653 V SV 50.1
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 655X535633 V SV 47.1
F Standard-B
1 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X65XXX556 V SV 57.4
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5XXX6445X6 V SV 54.4
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 556566X645 V 54.1
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA X6X5555454 V SV 51.2
5 Cassey Kenneth Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club WA X554X35556 50.2
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6545554564 V 49.0
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 33554X4555 45.1
F Open
1 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 6XX56X6656 58.3
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 6565X66X65 57.2
3 Cole David Yarloop WA 6665545X6X V 55.2
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 65X56X5556 55.2
FTR
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555655565 52.0
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 55554X5544 48.1
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 5554456554 L 48.0
4 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 35X44455X5 L 47.2
5 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6463554346 46.0
6 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 025644X56X 44.2

Match 5 - Bert Merralls Memorial - 700m - Bert Merralls Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V55V555VV SP 50.4
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5555555V5 V SV 50.2
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V4VV55VVV5 V SP 49.6
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 455555V5V5 SP 49.2
5 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 554V5V5555 49.2
6 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 555V5V5455 V 49.2
7 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 54VV4VVVVV V 48.7
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 54VV55VV4V SP 48.5
9 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5445V5V5VV 48.4
10 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 54V5V545VV V 48.4
11 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 445V5555VV V SP 48.3
12 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V55V55454 48.2
13 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 5444VV555V V SP 47.3
14 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA VV435V5VV4 V 46.5
15 Felton David Subiaco WA 545444V5VV V SV 46.3
16 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 444V5VV554 46.3
17 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 35535V5555 V SV SP 46.1
18 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5554555354 46.0
Division 2
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 55555V4V55 49.2
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA V55455V555 49.2
3 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco V555455555 L 49.1
4 Hicks David Subiaco WA VV544V55VV 48.5
5 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4V4V55VV5V 48.5
6 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 545VV55V45 V 48.3
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5345V5VVV5 SP PP 47.4
8 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 54545VV54V L 47.3
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 554544VV55 47.2
10 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55355V4555 47.1
11 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA V55445V4V4 46.3
12 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 555545444V 46.1
13 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA V445455445 L 45.1
14 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V5V543435V V 44.3
15 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 5V44435545 44.1
16 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VV4V555422 42.3
17 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 4444V44454 L 42.1
18 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 4445244554 V 41.0
19 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 3343455444 39.0
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA X66X666XXX V SV 60.5
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 66X66X6566 L 59.2
3 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 6X6XX566X5 58.4
4 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA X556XX6X56 57.4
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X65655X66X V SV 57.3
6 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 65X5565X6X 56.3
7 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6566X4X6X5 V 56.3
8 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 665X655X55 V 55.2
F Standard-B
1 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6666565556 56.0
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 656X55X556 V SV 55.2
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6X5X565565 V 55.2
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX56546556 V 54.2
5 Cassey Kenneth Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club WA 666454X55X 53.2
6 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 6654X545X6 53.2
7 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X566555465 V SV 53.1
8 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 6564655465 V SV 52.0
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle X6XXXXX6X6 60.7
2 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 66XX555566 56.2
3 Cole David Yarloop WA X465X65XX5 V 55.4
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X55X656XX4 55.4
FTR
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 6556555XXX 55.3
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA XX55546666 55.2
3 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 3X6665655X L 54.2
4 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6665555556 54.0
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 346555X546 L 49.1
6 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 55565X5246 49.1

Match 4 - Aggregate - W. Spencer Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 148.6
2 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 147.15
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 147.14
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA SP 146.19
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 145.6
6 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 144.14
7 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 144.12
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 144.12
9 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 144.11
10 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 144.7
11 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 143.7
12 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 143.5
13 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 142.9
14 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 142.8
15 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 142.7
16 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 142.7
17 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 138.9
18 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 137.8
19 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 135.5
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 146.12
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 144.13
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 142.9
4 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 141.9
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 141.8
6 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 139.12
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 138.9
8 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 137.8
9 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA L 137.6
10 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V 136.7
11 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 135.6
12 Hicks David Subiaco WA 135.5
13 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 133.7
14 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V 133.5
15 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 132.5
16 McShane Louise Yarloop WA L 128.4
17 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 127.4
18 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 125.5
19 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 125.4
20 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 108.4
F Standard-A
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 177.12
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 176.13
3 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 173.11
4 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 171.6
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 168.4
6 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 167.12
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 165.8
8 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 163.4
F Standard-B
1 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V 172.9
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 171.11
3 Cassey Kenneth Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club WA 170.14
4 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 168.11
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 164.10
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 164.7
7 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 163.7
8 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 163.5
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 178.15
2 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 173.11
3 Cole David Yarloop WA V 167.6
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 162.7
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA L 169.10
2 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 162.7
3 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 161.5
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 157.4
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 154.4
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 147.6

Match 3 - Paddy Ireland Memorial - 500m - Paddy Ireland Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV5V55VVVV SP 50.7
2 Felton David Subiaco WA VV5555VV5V V SV 50.5
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V55V5VVV55 V SV 50.5
4 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 55V5555V5V V SP 50.3
5 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V5VV4VVVV SP 49.7
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5VV5V54VVV V 49.6
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5554VVVVV5 49.5
8 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VV54VVV555 V SP 49.5
9 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55V5545V55 49.2
10 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5555V5554 49.2
11 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA VVVVV5V445 48.6
12 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 54VVV5545V SP 48.4
13 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55445V5555 V SP 48.1
14 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 554545VV45 V SP 47.2
15 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 55444V5555 V 47.1
16 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 554554V455 V 47.1
17 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 4V5444V555 V SV SP 46.2
18 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554V555444 V 46.1
19 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA V4445545V4 45.2
Division 2
1 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5V5V5VVV55 L 50.5
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VV555VVV4V SP PP 49.6
3 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5VV555VV45 49.4
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 555V4VV555 49.3
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 4V54V555VV 48.4
6 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5455VV4V55 L 48.3
7 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 54455555VV L 48.2
8 Hicks David Subiaco WA 545555VV54 48.2
9 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA VV45V4V45V 47.5
10 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 54V4545555 47.1
11 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V544VVV454 V 46.4
12 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 55V4V4V445 V 46.3
13 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V5545V4445 V 46.2
14 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5454545VV4 46.2
15 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 54V4V544V4 45.3
16 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 4V45545445 45.1
17 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V55V44V443 44.3
18 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 55V34V4435 L 43.2
19 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 34V44433V4 39.2
20 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5V45444404 V SV 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 665XXXX6X6 59.5
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6X5X5X666 V 58.4
3 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 6X56666X65 58.2
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6556656X66 V 57.1
5 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 566565XX65 V SV 56.2
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 565X6X5X54 V SV 54.3
7 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA XX65656545 54.2
8 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 54555566X6 L 53.1
F Standard-B
1 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6X5XX65X V SV 58.5
2 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X6XXX6X664 V 58.5
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5XXX6X5665 V SV 57.4
4 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 56X6XX6X64 57.4
5 Cassey Kenneth Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club WA X5X55XX566 56.4
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 56X5566XX5 56.3
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X65665X5X5 V 56.3
8 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6545656565 V SV 53.0
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle X5666XXX6X 59.5
2 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 6XX665655X 57.3
3 Cole David Yarloop WA 666X65X655 V 57.2
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X55X45655 53.2
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 66465X6X56 L 56.2
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 65X4665566 55.1
3 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA X5X6665X44 54.3
4 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 465X556X55 53.2
5 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X455XXX554 52.4
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 454X5544XX L 49.3

Match 2 - George Andrews - 400m - George Andrews

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV4V55VVV5 V SV 49.6
2 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 54V5VV5VV5 V SP 49.5
3 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55VV55VV54 49.4
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 55VV55V545 V 49.3
5 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 555V55455V 49.2
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5555VV4555 SP 49.2
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V5V44VV5VV SP 48.6
8 Felton David Subiaco WA VV54VVV4V5 V SV 48.6
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 445VV55VV5 48.4
10 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5555454VV5 V SP 48.2
11 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5V5454V54V V 47.3
12 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 5V55V544V4 V SP 47.3
13 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V4V555445 V SP 47.2
14 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 4555V5V454 47.2
15 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 4V5V555454 V 47.2
16 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 4454VV45VV V 46.4
17 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA V4V454V4V5 46.4
18 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V54554V44 SP 46.2
19 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 44444V4VV4 V SV SP 43.3
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V5V55VV4V5 49.5
2 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 555VVV4555 SP PP 49.3
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VV455VV544 47.4
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 5444V45V5V 46.3
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 544454555V 46.1
6 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5545V55444 V 46.1
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 2555V4VV45 45.3
8 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA VV445V5543 V SV 45.3
9 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5444V44555 L 45.1
10 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V44V3545V4 L 44.3
11 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 544444554V 44.1
12 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 444555V435 L 44.1
13 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 54V5344445 V 43.1
14 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 53V4544454 43.1
15 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 044554VV55 42.2
16 Hicks David Subiaco WA 53533445V5 42.1
17 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5344444445 41.0
18 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 4444V44344 V 40.1
19 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 4443454444 L 40.0
20 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 3V44544420 35.1
F Standard-A
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X66666XXX6 V 60.4
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA X65X6XXX6X 59.6
3 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5XXXX556XX 57.6
4 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA X666X556X5 57.3
5 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 6X655X6566 V SV 57.2
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 5656X56665 V 56.1
7 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 556X655565 L 54.1
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5456555665 V SV 52.0
F Standard-B
1 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6566XXX5 V 58.4
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6X5X56666X V SV 58.3
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 56X665XX65 V 57.3
4 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 6556X5XX65 V SV 56.3
5 Cassey Kenneth Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club WA X5554XXX6X 55.5
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X55654X656 54.2
7 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 6446555656 52.0
8 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 54456555X5 V SV 50.1
F Open
1 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA X666XX6XXX 60.6
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 5X6X66XX6X 59.5
3 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X66656X55X 57.3
4 Cole David Yarloop WA 555665X666 V 56.1
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 6X6X55XXXX L 58.6
2 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555566XX46 54.2
3 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6555455X66 53.1
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 4555655X56 52.1
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 544654544X 47.1
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 40455X64X4 L 44.2

Match 1 - Ernie Dillon - 300m - Ernie Dillon

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 555V555V55 50.2
2 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 45V55VV5VV V SP 49.5
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V54V5VV5V5 SP 49.5
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V4VV55V555 V 49.4
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V45V5555V V SP 49.3
6 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 555545VVV5 V SP 49.3
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA VV55554555 V 49.2
8 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 55555V5554 V 49.1
9 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V544VVV5VV SP 48.6
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555VV455V4 V SV 48.3
11 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4454V5V5 47.3
12 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 5445V54555 V SP 47.1
13 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 3V5544555V V 46.2
14 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 5545V354V5 46.2
15 Felton David Subiaco WA 455445554V V SV 46.1
16 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5545554544 V SV SP 46.0
17 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 554VV54444 SP 45.2
18 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V4VV454444 44.3
19 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 555V405545 43.1
Division 2
1 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA V55V4555VV 49.4
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 45VV4V5VVV 48.6
3 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V5VV544555 48.3
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 54445VVV4V SP PP 46.4
5 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA VVV3454V55 46.4
6 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco V54V4454V5 L 46.3
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55V54V44V4 L 46.3
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55444545VV 46.2
9 Hitch Jodie East Perth 185 WA 35V5V4V454 L 45.3
10 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 53V555543V L 45.2
11 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 45V54544V4 45.2
12 Hicks David Subiaco WA 544445VV54 45.2
13 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 454444V4VV 44.3
14 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 54543V45V4 V 44.2
15 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 4444V54554 V 44.1
16 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 433555443V V SV 41.1
17 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V434445444 V 41.1
18 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 4534425455 41.0
19 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 333544V544 40.1
20 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 44243214V5 34.1
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56X6XXX66X V SV 59.5
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA XXX66XX656 59.5
3 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XX6X665X6 V 59.4
4 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA X65665X666 V SV 58.2
5 Lipple Larry Geraldton Greenough WA 66X65XX655 57.3
6 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 665X55X5XX 56.4
7 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 5X665X5665 L 56.2
8 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 55X556665X V 55.2
F Standard-B
1 Cassey Kenneth Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club WA 65X66X6XXX 59.5
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66666XX466 V 58.2
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5656X656X6 V SV 57.2
4 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X6X5X65655 V 56.3
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X4XX555XX 54.5
6 Littlely Raymond Bassendean Bellevue WA 5XX65545X6 V SV 54.3
7 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 656XX55X45 54.3
8 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5555555XX5 V SV 52.2
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle XXXX666X66 60.5
2 Yates Bradley Busselton 56 WA 655XX66655 56.2
3 Cole David Yarloop WA X655XX5654 V 54.3
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X5X5546555 52.2
FTR
1 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5566X56566 56.1
2 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA X556656X64 L 55.2
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 555X656655 54.1
4 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5X66555655 54.1
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 6X66646644 L 54.1
6 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 543366X56X 50.2