Chapman Valley Club Picnic Shoot 2017 Results

Match 8 - Aggregate - Grand aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 274.24
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 272.29
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 271.24
4 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 271.18
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 270.26
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 269.30
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 269.20
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 266.22
Division 2
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 268.19
2 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 268.14
3 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 264.20
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 263.20
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 252.21
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 251.12
7 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 250.18
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 250.12
Division 3
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 262.14
2 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 258.13
3 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 244.3
4 Truran Shane Chapman Valley 83 WA 236.7
5 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 234.11
6 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 230.8
7 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 230.7
F Standard-A
1 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 323.22
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 322.21
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 321.20
4 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 318.21
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 308.15
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 306.12
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 286.6
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 316.16
2 Harris Francis Chapman Valley 83 WA 304.17
3 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 297.7
4 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 282.6
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 324.18
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 324.12
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 318.25
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 315.19
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 282.6

Match 7 - Aggregate - Sunday aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 174.22
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 174.14
3 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 174.13
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 173.20
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 172.16
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 170.14
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 170.10
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 169.12
Division 2
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 173.13
2 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 171.16
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 171.4
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 167.11
5 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 162.11
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 162.8
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 159.8
8 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 158.12
Division 3
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 172.11
2 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 163.10
3 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 156.3
4 Truran Shane Chapman Valley 83 WA 155.5
5 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 150.9
6 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 149.6
7 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 145.5
F Standard-A
1 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 207.17
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 207.13
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 203.13
4 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 201.12
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 196.10
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 190.7
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 174.3
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 203.12
2 Harris Francis Chapman Valley 83 WA 192.10
3 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 189.5
4 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 177.2
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 208.14
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 206.16
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 206.8
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 199.13
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 184.4

Match 6 - - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVVV4V5VVVV55V V SV SP 74.10
2 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VVV5V5V5VVV45V 74.9
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V555V45VVVV5VV5 V SV 74.8
4 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 545555555V5V5V5 SP 74.3
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VVV555VVVV5VV53 V SV SP 73.9
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 554555V54V5V55V V SV 73.4
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V5V4545VV4555 V 72.4
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5554555545VV554 V SP 72.2
Division 2
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V455VVV5VV5V5 74.7
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55554VV5VVV45VV V 73.7
3 Becher John East Perth WA VV55VVV545V5445 V SV 72.6
4 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 55555554V555544 V 72.1
5 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 55V5V445V44VV55 71.5
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 555VV5444535VV5 V 70.4
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 4VVV44355544444 V 65.3
8 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5V4V44VV404454V V 63.5
Division 3
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5555V5VV55V5VV4 V 74.6
2 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5VV445V444445V5 V SV SP 68.4
3 Truran Shane Chapman Valley 83 WA 445445444V555V4 67.2
4 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 4445VVV44444V54 66.4
5 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 444454544V45535 L 65.1
6 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA V444343554V4335 61.2
7 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA V3533VV24354544 60.3
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66666X6X66X6X6X V SV SP 90.5
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66XXX66XX6X6566 89.6
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 5XX666XXX666666 V SV 89.5
4 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 66X65X566566X55 85.3
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X56X65XX556555 SV 83.4
6 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 465656555565545 77.0
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 444X55554X5X654 V SV 74.3
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA X6XX56X55666655 85.4
2 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 356X666665545X5 80.2
3 Harris Francis Chapman Valley 83 WA 45X556565665X45 79.2
4 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 555664445555544 72.0
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 666666XXXXXX655 V 88.6
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 66666XXXXX55666 88.5
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66666XX66666655 V 88.2
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 6666XXXXXX55555 V L 85.6
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 66556XXX5555645 81.3

Match 5 - - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VVV555VVV 50.6
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA VV5V5VV55V V SV SP 50.6
3 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA V55555VVV5 SP 50.4
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V5V55555V V SV 50.3
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V555V5V5 V 50.3
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V55V5V45VV V SV SP 49.5
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5545V5V555 V SP 49.2
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 454V54555V V SV 47.2
Division 2
1 Becher John East Perth WA VVV5V555VV V SV 50.6
2 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 455555VVVV 49.4
3 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 5V5554V55V V 49.3
4 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 45555VV555 49.2
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V55V4VV554 V 48.4
6 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V54545V555 V 48.2
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V554445V55 V 47.2
8 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V44454555V V 46.2
Division 3
1 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4555V5VV5V V SV SP 49.4
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5555V5V545 V 49.2
3 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 5445455445 L 45.0
4 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 54454454V4 44.1
5 Truran Shane Chapman Valley 83 WA 5555443V43 43.1
6 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA V45V054445 41.2
7 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 4443544445 41.0
F Standard-A
1 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X6XXXXXX6X 60.8
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X666XX6XX V SV SP 60.5
3 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA X6X5XXX666 V SV 59.5
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X565X6666 V SV 58.2
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 56655X66XX SV 57.3
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA XX6X656546 56.3
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X565554565 52.1
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 665X66XXX6 59.4
2 Harris Francis Chapman Valley 83 WA 5XXXXX6556 57.5
3 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 46646665X5 54.1
4 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA X55565555X 53.2
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 66666XXXXX 60.5
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 666X6X5XXX V 59.5
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5666666XXX V 59.3
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 556666XXXX V L 58.4
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 4445466666 51.0

Match 4 - - 500 yrds

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5VVVVVV5V V SV 50.8
2 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VV5VVVVV5 50.7
3 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5VV5V5VVV5 SP 50.6
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555555V5VV V SV 50.3
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555555V55V V SV SP 50.2
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV55V4VV5V V SP 49.6
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V5V55V545V V SV SP 49.4
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 4V44VVVV55 V 47.5
Division 2
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 55555V5VVV 50.4
2 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 5555555555 V 50.0
3 Becher John East Perth WA 55V455VVV5 V SV 49.4
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 5545454VVV V 47.3
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V3545V55V5 V 47.3
6 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 4V545V4455 V 46.2
7 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V55V454544 V 46.2
8 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5V44455V50 42.2
Division 3
1 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 5V55V554V5 V 49.3
2 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 545V54454V V SV SP 46.2
3 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 5545VV4454 L 46.2
4 Truran Shane Chapman Valley 83 WA 5445544VV4 45.2
5 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA V4V5554444 45.2
6 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA V24VV44VV4 43.5
7 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 544V344545 43.1
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA XX66XXXX66 60.6
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 55X6X66X66 58.3
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X666556X V SV 58.2
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X5656XX6 V SV SP 57.3
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA XX5466X656 SV 56.3
6 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6X5X66545X V SV 55.3
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X5X0554446 45.2
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 6XXX66566X 59.4
2 Harris Francis Chapman Valley 83 WA 6666XX545X 56.3
3 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 6X66555665 56.1
4 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 4566X55545 51.1
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 66666XXXX6 60.4
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 566X66XXXX V 59.5
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6666XXX566 V 59.3
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 5555XXX666 V L 56.3
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 55555555X6 52.1

Match 3 - Aggregate - Saturday aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 100.12
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 100.10
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 99.10
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 99.9
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 99.8
6 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 97.10
7 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 97.5
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 95.8
Division 2
1 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V 97.10
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 96.9
3 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 95.6
4 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 94.9
5 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 93.4
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 91.4
7 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 89.4
8 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 88.7
Division 3
1 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 95.3
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA V 90.3
3 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA L 88.0
4 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 85.2
5 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 84.2
6 Truran Shane Chapman Valley 83 WA 81.2
7 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 81.2
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA V SV 118.7
2 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 117.9
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 116.5
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 116.5
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 115.8
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 112.5
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 112.3
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 113.4
2 Harris Francis Chapman Valley 83 WA 112.7
3 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 108.2
4 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 107.5
5 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 105.4
6 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 101.3
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 118.4
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 116.4
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 112.9
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA V L 116.6
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 98.2

Match 2 - - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVVV5VVVVV V SV 50.9
2 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55VVVVVV5V V 50.7
3 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V5V5VVVV5V 50.7
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55V5555VVV V SV 50.4
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V55V55V55V V SV SP 50.4
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V5V5V5555 V SV SP 50.3
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555V45V5VV V SP 49.4
8 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 55V555545V SP 49.2
Division 2
1 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA V5VVVVVV55 V 50.7
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA VVV55V5V5V V 50.6
3 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 545V55553V 47.2
4 Becher John East Perth WA 55V54454V5 V SV 47.2
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V5V44VV44V V 46.5
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 4V55454444 V 44.1
7 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5V4V40455V 42.3
8 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 3443455545 V 42.0
Division 3
1 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 544V45555V V SV SP 47.2
2 Truran Shane Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V44V54444 44.2
3 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 54443445V5 V 43.1
4 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V44543444 42.1
5 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 5454454434 L 42.0
6 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 5V33344545 41.1
7 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 43V5434553 41.1
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6XXXX5X6X6 59.6
2 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656666XX6 V SV 59.2
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X55X6XX66 58.4
4 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 6665XXXX65 V SV 58.4
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X65XX56566 V SV SP 57.3
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 666X655XX5 SV 57.3
7 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6655556666 56.0
F Standard-B
1 Harris Francis Chapman Valley 83 WA X5X666X655 57.3
2 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 56XX546666 56.2
3 Hood John Karratha 291 WA X65X665565 56.2
4 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 4X5X566456 V 53.2
5 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 6554555565 51.0
6 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 5555X44546 49.1
F Open
1 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 666666666X 60.1
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66656XXX65 V 58.3
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 5556X6XXXX V 57.5
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 555XXX6666 V L 57.3
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 555555X666 54.1

Match 1 - - 300 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5V5VVV5V5 V SP 50.6
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VV5VV5V5V5 V SV 50.6
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV5V55555 V SV 50.3
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V554VVVV5 V SV SP 49.5
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55V4VV5VV5 V SV SP 49.5
6 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 54545VV5V5 SP 48.3
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V555V34V5 V 47.3
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5555455V33 45.1
Division 2
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VVV45545V 48.4
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55V4VV5V45 V 48.4
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5V5345V5VV V 47.4
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V5V555444V V 47.3
5 CLARKSON Snr Colin Bindoon WA 44VVV55455 V 47.3
6 Martin Kim Darling Range 290 WA 5V44V454VV 46.4
7 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 544V4545VV V 46.3
8 Becher John East Perth WA 5V543V5455 V SV 46.2
Division 3
1 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 55555V4554 V SV SP 48.1
2 Samuel Kerry City of Subiaco WA 544V555V54 V 47.2
3 Clarkson Liz Bindoon WA 5454454555 L 46.0
4 Alden Bruce Chapman Valley 83 WA 542454V555 44.1
5 Clarkson Ben Bindoon WA 4V54444454 43.1
6 Hatch Mark Chapman Valley 83 WA V554343343 39.1
7 Truran Shane Chapman Valley 83 WA 4443441454 37.0
F Standard-A
1 Whittemore Tony City of Subiaco WA 66666XXX66 V SV 60.3
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6XX5665XX V SV SP 58.5
3 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 66565X6XX6 58.3
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 565666666X 58.1
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5566X566XX V SV 57.3
6 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 566456X6XX 56.3
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 55655X5X66 SV 55.2
F Standard-B
1 Hood John Karratha 291 WA 6566X6X556 57.2
2 Harris Francis Chapman Valley 83 WA XX55XX6555 55.4
3 Callan Michael Geraldton Greenough WA 454X6XX65X 54.4
4 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 555X6XX645 V 54.3
5 Marrow Paul Chapman Valley 83 WA 55X565X653 52.2
6 Carlton Ian Northampton 111 WA 6465556546 52.0
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666666666X V 60.1
2 Vant-Veer Cornelis Three Springs 277 WA 6X66X5555X 56.3
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 556XXXX555 V 55.4
FTR
1 Whittemore Anna City of Subiaco WA 666665XXX6 V L 59.3
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 54444445X4 44.1