Cessnock Rifle Club Annual Open & F Class Championships 2018 (NSW) Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 150.23
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.21
3 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 150.19
4 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.12
5 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 149.21
6 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 149.20
7 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.18
8 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 149.18
9 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.16
10 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 148.14
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 147.14
12 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 145.17
13 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 144.9
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 143.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.17
2 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.9
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.12
4 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 145.8
5 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 144.16
6 Egan Gavin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.11
7 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 144.11
8 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.10
9 Douglas Stephen Mosman Neutral Bay Rifle Club NSW 144.8
10 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 143.10
11 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 141.12
12 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.10
13 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 141.9
14 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 141.9
15 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.9
16 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 140.8
17 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 133.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 147.12
2 Macaulay Alex Shore Rifle Club U J 146.11
3 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 145.10
4 Langford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 145.9
5 Lee Jeffery Sydney High J 140.7
6 Wu Jackie Sydney High J 138.3
7 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 136.9
8 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 136.7
9 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW T 136.7
10 Liao Kevin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 135.4
11 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 135.3
12 Zhou Chengzhong Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 134.4
13 Wu Eric Sydney High 134.1
14 Liu Tom Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 133.8
15 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 133.6
16 Cho Dennis Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 131.7
17 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 131.3
18 Wu Dawei Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 130.4
19 Jepson Ryan Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 128.4
20 Lum Justin Sydney High School Rifle Club J T 126.5
21 Kany Eugene Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 124.6
22 Im Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 121.3
23 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 119.0
24 Tam Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club J T 109.2
25 Liu Harrison Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 108.2
26 Tan Ryan Sydney High School Rifle Club VIC U J 83.1
F Standard - A
1 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 180.16
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 178.18
3 Howell Terry North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 177.11
4 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.12
5 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.9
6 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.8
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 173.8
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 170.9
9 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 168.7
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 166.6
11 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 165.10
F Standard - B
1 Gordon Warwick Hornsby NSW 177.9
2 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 169.5
3 Williams Benjamin B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.4
4 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.9
5 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.7
6 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V 163.9
7 Hopman Anthony Aberdeen Rifle Club NSW T 163.2
8 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.3
9 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 157.5
10 Wright Edward Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 156.3
11 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 156.2
12 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 154.3
F Open - FO
1 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 180.19
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 180.17
3 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 179.18
4 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 179.13
5 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.11
6 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 178.17
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.16
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 178.8
9 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 176.12
10 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.11
11 Lowe Ellee Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 173.9
12 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 164.9

Match 3 - 600 yards (3rd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.8
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 50.8
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.7
4 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 50.7
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 50.7
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 50.5
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 50.5
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 50.5
9 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.4
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 50.4
11 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.6
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 49.6
13 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 49.5
14 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 47.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.5
2 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 50.3
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.6
4 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.5
5 Egan Gavin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.5
6 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 49.4
7 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.3
8 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 48.5
9 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 48.3
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 47.6
11 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 47.6
12 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 47.4
13 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 47.3
14 Douglas Stephen Mosman Neutral Bay Rifle Club NSW 47.1
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 46.2
16 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 45.3
17 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 50.7
2 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 50.6
3 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 49.6
4 Macaulay Alex Shore Rifle Club U J 49.4
5 Langford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 49.3
6 Wu Jackie Sydney High J 48.3
7 Lee Jeffery Sydney High J 47.4
8 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46.5
9 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 46.1
10 Kany Eugene Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 45.4
11 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW T 45.3
12 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 45.2
13 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 45.2
14 Wu Eric Sydney High 45.1
15 Liao Kevin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 45.1
16 Tan Ryan Sydney High School Rifle Club VIC U J 44.1
17 Liu Tom Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 43.2
18 Wu Dawei Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 43.1
19 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 43.0
20 Jepson Ryan Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 42.1
21 Liu Harrison Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 41.1
22 Im Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 41.0
23 Lum Justin Sydney High School Rifle Club J T 40.2
24 Zhou Chengzhong Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 40.0
25 Cho Dennis Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 39.2
26 Tam Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club J T 32.0
F Standard - A
1 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 60.6
2 Howell Terry North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 60.4
3 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 60.4
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 60.3
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 59.5
6 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 59.5
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 59.3
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 58.3
9 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 57.5
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 57.2
11 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Gordon Warwick Hornsby NSW 60.4
2 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 59.3
3 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 58.1
4 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 57.4
5 Hopman Anthony Aberdeen Rifle Club NSW T 57.0
6 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 56.1
7 Williams Benjamin B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54.0
8 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V 53.2
9 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 52.1
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.1
11 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.0
12 Wright Edward Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 60.8
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 60.7
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 60.6
4 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 60.6
5 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 60.6
6 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 60.4
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 59.7
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 59.7
9 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 59.2
10 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 58.5
11 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 58.4
12 Lowe Ellee Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 58.3

Match 2 - 600 yards (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 50.9
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.8
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 50.7
4 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 50.6
5 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.6
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.6
7 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.5
8 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 49.7
9 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 49.7
10 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 49.6
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 48.5
12 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 48.3
13 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 47.6
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 44.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.6
2 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.5
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 49.5
4 Douglas Stephen Mosman Neutral Bay Rifle Club NSW 49.4
5 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 49.4
6 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 49.2
7 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 48.4
8 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 48.4
9 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 48.2
10 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 47.4
11 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 47.3
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 47.2
13 Egan Gavin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46.2
14 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46.2
15 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45.3
16 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 45.2
17 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 45.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Macaulay Alex Shore Rifle Club U J 48.3
2 Langford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 48.3
3 Lee Jeffery Sydney High J 48.2
4 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 48.2
5 Cho Dennis Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 47.4
6 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 47.2
7 Wu Dawei Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 47.2
8 Zhou Chengzhong Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 47.1
9 Wu Eric Sydney High 47.0
10 Liao Kevin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 46.2
11 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 46.1
12 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW T 46.1
13 Wu Jackie Sydney High J 45.0
14 Liu Tom Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 44.2
15 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43.2
16 Jepson Ryan Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 43.1
17 Lum Justin Sydney High School Rifle Club J T 43.1
18 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 43.0
19 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 42.1
20 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 42.1
21 Tam Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club J T 38.1
22 Kany Eugene Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 36.1
23 Im Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 34.0
24 Liu Harrison Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 34.0
25 Tan Ryan Sydney High School Rifle Club VIC U J 34.0
26 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 32.0
F Standard - A
1 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 60.8
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 60.8
3 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 59.3
4 Howell Terry North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 59.3
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 58.5
6 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 58.4
7 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 58.3
8 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 57.3
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 57.3
10 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 57.2
11 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 56.1
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 59.4
2 Williams Benjamin B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 58.3
3 Gordon Warwick Hornsby NSW 58.2
4 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 56.3
5 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V 56.3
6 Hopman Anthony Aberdeen Rifle Club NSW T 54.0
7 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 53.3
8 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 53.1
9 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 52.0
10 Wright Edward Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 52.0
11 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 51.1
12 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 60.5
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 60.5
3 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 60.5
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 59.6
5 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 59.5
6 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 59.4
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 59.4
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 59.4
9 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 59.3
10 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 59.2
11 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 59.2
12 Lowe Ellee Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 58.3
13 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 57.3
14 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56.1
F/TR - A
1 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 44.0

Match 1 - 600 yards (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 50.9
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 50.8
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 50.7
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.7
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 50.6
6 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.5
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 50.3
8 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.2
9 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 49.6
10 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 49.6
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 49.4
12 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.3
13 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 49.2
14 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 49.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50.6
2 Egan Gavin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.4
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 49.4
4 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 49.3
5 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 48.5
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 48.4
7 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 48.4
8 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 48.3
9 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 48.3
10 Douglas Stephen Mosman Neutral Bay Rifle Club NSW 48.3
11 Nelson Scott West Wallsend NSW SP 48.2
12 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 47.4
13 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 47.2
14 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 47.1
15 Hidajat Jason Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 46.2
16 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 44.1
17 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 49.4
2 Macaulay Alex Shore Rifle Club U J 49.4
3 Langford Angus Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 48.3
4 Zhou Frank Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 48.1
5 Zhou Chengzhong Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 47.3
6 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 47.0
7 Liu Tom Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 46.4
8 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 46.3
9 Im Daniel Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 46.3
10 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW T 45.3
11 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 45.2
12 Lee Jeffery Sydney High J 45.1
13 Cho Dennis Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 45.1
14 Wu Jackie Sydney High J 45.0
15 Liao Kevin Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 44.1
16 Narushima Emmett Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 44.0
17 Lum Justin Sydney High School Rifle Club J T 43.2
18 Jepson Ryan Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 43.2
19 Kany Eugene Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 43.1
20 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 43.1
21 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 43.1
22 Wu Eric Sydney High 42.0
23 Wu Dawei Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW T 40.1
24 Tam Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club J T 39.1
25 Liu Harrison Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J 33.1
26 Tan Ryan Sydney High School Rifle Club VIC U J 5.0
F Standard - A
1 Ashworth Alan Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 60.4
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 59.5
3 Howell Terry North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 58.4
4 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 57.3
5 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 57.3
6 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 56.2
7 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 56.1
8 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 56.0
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 55.3
10 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 55.1
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 54.3
12 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 51.2
F Standard - B
1 Gordon Warwick Hornsby NSW 59.3
2 Williams Benjamin B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 57.1
3 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56.4
4 Wright Edward Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56.2
5 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 55.2
6 Christian Paul Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 55.1
7 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V 54.4
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53.1
9 Hopman Anthony Aberdeen Rifle Club NSW T 52.2
10 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 52.1
11 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 52.1
12 Carberry Paul Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 60.7
2 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 60.6
3 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 60.6
4 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 60.5
5 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 60.5
6 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 60.3
7 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 60.2
8 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 59.5
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 59.4
10 Miller Owen Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 59.4
11 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 57.4
12 Lowe Ellee Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 57.3
13 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 57.3
14 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 45.0
F/TR - A
1 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 47.0