89th Annual Blue Mountains Open Championships 2017 (NSW) Results

Match 5 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 150.19
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 150.18
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 147.16
4 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 146.18
5 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 146.12
6 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.11
7 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW L 145.12
8 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.10
Target Rifle - B
1 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.10
2 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 145.6
3 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.17
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 143.9
5 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.18
6 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 140.6
7 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.9
8 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 135.8
9 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 135.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Davies Greg Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 142.7
2 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 129.4
3 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 127.4
4 Kelly Paul Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 126.4
F Standard - A
1 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.15
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 174.5
3 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.10
4 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 172.12
5 Lohse Roden Lithgow Small Arms NSW 171.13
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 171.11
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 171.8
8 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.10
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 168.10
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 168.4
11 McCauley Cathy Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 162.7
12 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 159.7
F Standard - B
1 Wild Jennifer Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 171.6
2 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW T 170.11
3 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 170.6
4 Eckford Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 168.12
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 166.8
6 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.8
7 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.7
8 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.4
9 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 160.8
10 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 160.3
11 Chandler Phillip Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 159.6
12 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 155.6
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 177.15
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 177.14
3 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 176.8
4 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 176.7
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 175.17
6 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 175.11
7 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 173.14
8 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 173.12
9 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 173.10
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 172.8
11 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 170.9
12 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 169.9
13 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 169.5
14 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 165.6
15 Davies Paul Katoomba NSW T 154.6

Match 4 - 600 yards - The Bathurst

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V555VVVVVV U J 50.7
2 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VV5VVVV5V 50.7
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555VV5V V 50.6
4 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. V55V5V555V 50.4
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55V55VVV4V 49.5
6 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VV55544VV L 48.4
7 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5454555V4 47.2
8 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V553545VV V 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555545455 V SV 48.0
2 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V3VVVV4 V SV 47.6
3 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55455V45V4 V 47.2
4 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 55V544V554 47.2
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V454V5444 45.2
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5445444 45.1
7 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 43444V545V 43.2
8 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5553445444 43.0
9 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV04V43VV V 41.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Davies Greg Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544VV5VV T 48.4
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45455V5445 46.1
3 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 3544V34545 V 42.1
4 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55333V4444 V 40.1
5 Kelly Paul Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 3424443554 38.0
F Standard - A
1 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X56X6XXX66 L 59.5
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X65665666 V 58.1
3 McCauley Cathy Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X455X6XXXX L 56.6
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X6X6564 V SV 56.3
5 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6646X566X5 56.2
6 Lohse Roden Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5456X65666 55.1
7 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666555565 V SV 55.0
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666X54XX4 V SV SP 54.3
9 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 664555665X V 54.1
10 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54466556X6 53.1
11 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66556545X5 V 53.1
12 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 660X56554X V SV 49.2
F Standard - B
1 Eckford Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW XX56XXX644 55.5
2 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55556X6X55 54.2
3 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 5XX5665654 V U J T 54.2
4 Wild Jennifer Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55455666 L 54.1
5 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW XX4XX55555 T 53.4
6 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX5654565 V 53.2
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X45566546 V SV SP 51.1
8 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5665456545 L 51.0
9 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5446565X45 V SV 50.1
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X445455X55 49.2
11 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4456545555 V 48.0
12 Chandler Phillip Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456X444544 46.1
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXX655XX6X 58.6
2 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XXX6XX5X5 L U J 58.6
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X655X6X666 58.3
4 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 556666666X L 58.1
5 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 665566666X 58.1
6 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 56XX6XX556 57.4
7 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX46X65 57.4
8 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X66655X5 U J T 57.2
9 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 664566666X 57.1
10 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX5466X56 56.3
11 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 665566X655 V 56.1
12 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 66X5655664 55.1
13 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW XX645555X6 54.3
14 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 654566654X U J T 53.1
15 Davies Paul Katoomba NSW 5X54446X65 T 51.2

Match 3 - Aggregate - Running Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 100.12
1 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 100.12
3 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 99.9
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 98.11
5 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW L 97.8
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 96.11
7 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 96.8
8 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 96.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 99.13
2 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 98.10
3 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 98.4
4 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 97.6
5 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 96.11
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 96.7
7 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 94.8
8 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 92.4
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 90.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Davies Greg Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 94.3
2 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 89.3
3 Kelly Paul Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 88.4
4 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 85.3
F Standard - A
1 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.13
2 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 119.9
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 118.7
4 Lohse Roden Lithgow Small Arms NSW 116.12
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 116.4
6 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 115.9
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 115.8
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 114.7
9 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 113.7
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 113.4
11 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 110.5
12 McCauley Cathy Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 106.1
F Standard - B
1 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 117.7
1 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW T 117.7
3 Wild Jennifer Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 117.5
4 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 116.4
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 115.7
6 Eckford Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 113.7
7 Chandler Phillip Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.5
8 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 112.6
9 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 111.6
10 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 111.2
11 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 109.3
12 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW V SV 105.5
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 119.11
2 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 119.9
3 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 118.13
4 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 118.10
5 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 118.7
6 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 118.6
7 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 117.11
8 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 116.8
9 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 116.7
10 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 116.6
11 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 115.6
12 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 114.6
13 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 112.5
14 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 112.3
15 Davies Paul Katoomba NSW T 103.4

Match 2 - 500 yards (2nd) - The Lithgow

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5V5VV5V 50.7
2 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5555VVVV5V 50.5
3 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5V55V 50.5
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV5V5 V 50.5
5 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VVV4VVVV4V U J 48.8
6 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VVV44V55V L 48.5
7 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. VVV5544555 48.3
8 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V4VV4 V 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V54VVV5 V 49.5
2 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV45V55V55 49.4
3 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V554V55V V SV 49.3
4 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW V55555V455 49.2
5 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VVV5V5V44 V 48.5
6 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV4V4V4 V SV 47.6
7 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5555V454V4 47.2
8 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V44545V 46.2
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 555550V4VV 44.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 45V5V54554 V 47.2
2 Davies Greg Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544455545 T 46.0
3 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545443V54 V 44.1
4 Kelly Paul Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V43554454 44.1
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXX6X6 60.7
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XX6X66 V SV 60.4
3 Lohse Roden Lithgow Small Arms NSW XX6X5XXXX6 59.7
4 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX6X65X V SV SP 59.6
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX5X6XX6 V SV 59.6
6 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX656X V 59.5
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6665X66XX6 V 59.3
8 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 66X566X665 V 58.2
9 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X65655XX 57.4
10 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X5566X56X5 L 56.3
11 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 446566XXXX V SV 55.4
12 McCauley Cathy Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 45X6565556 L 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW XX6X56X66X T 59.5
2 Wild Jennifer Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66XX566X L 59.4
3 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56X665XX V 58.5
4 Eckford Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6X5X56X66X 58.4
5 Chandler Phillip Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X66X65X5 58.3
6 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 66X55666X6 V U J T 58.2
7 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6666565 58.2
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56X6X64 V SV SP 57.3
9 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55XX65X55 V 55.4
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6445566XX6 54.2
11 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556566555 L 54.0
12 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW X5645X6555 V SV 53.2
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XXXXX66 60.6
2 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX666X6XX L U J 60.5
3 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 666666XXX6 60.3
4 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 66XX6666X6 L 60.3
5 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 6XXX66X5XX 59.6
6 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XXX5X6 59.6
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XXX665X 59.5
8 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6X6XX56XX6 59.5
9 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW X6665X5X66 58.3
10 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX6XXXX654 57.6
11 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X65X466XXX U J T 57.5
12 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 5655XX6X6X 57.4
13 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX656555 U J T 56.2
14 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666556X556 V 56.1
15 Davies Paul Katoomba NSW 65565X6555 T 54.1

Match 1 - 500 yards (1st) - The Katoomba

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VV5VV5VVV 50.7
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V5VV5 V 50.7
3 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V554VVV 49.4
4 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VVV5554555 L 49.3
5 Dalwood Scott B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. 4V5V5VV4V5 48.5
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5454V5V5 48.4
7 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55545V4 V 48.4
8 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V445555VV U J 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVV5V V 50.8
2 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV4V5 V SV 49.7
3 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5VVV55V V SV 49.5
4 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 55V555V545 49.2
5 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VVVVV45 48.6
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55455V5V54 V 48.2
7 Sharwood Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW V5V5555454 48.2
8 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 45V454V4V5 46.3
9 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW V544455V44 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Davies Greg Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V55V55V4 T 48.3
2 Scott Peter Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54444V554 V 45.2
3 Kelly Paul Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V44V544V44 44.3
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 0555V55554 44.1
5 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 44344545V0 V 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X6X6X6 60.6
2 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66666XX6X V 60.4
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66X66X65XX V 59.4
4 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X56XX6XX 58.5
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6666X665X5 V 58.2
6 Lohse Roden Lithgow Small Arms NSW X65XX5XX65 57.5
7 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XX6X56565X L 57.4
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56666X555X V SV 56.2
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X6665566 V SV SP 55.1
10 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 455666X665 V SV 55.1
11 McCauley Cathy Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5665545665 L 53.0
12 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6554656565 V SV 53.0
F Standard - B
1 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56666X666 V 59.2
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X566X56X6X V SV SP 58.4
3 Holder Adrian Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6565X6X666 T 58.2
4 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW X5X6666656 V U J T 58.2
5 Wild Jennifer Lithgow Small Arms Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665665X666 L 58.1
6 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXX566X65 57.4
7 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655X665X V 57.2
8 Eckford Adam Lithgow Small Arms NSW X555X656X5 55.3
9 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565X6XX55 L 55.3
10 Chandler Phillip Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5665556XX5 55.2
11 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4655566655 53.0
12 Simpson Clive Narromine-Dubbo NSW X5XX544565 V SV 52.3
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X6X66XX V 60.6
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66XXX66XX6 60.5
3 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 6X5X6XXXXX 59.7
4 de la Rue Phil North Sydney NSW 6XX65XX6X6 59.5
5 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX6X656 59.5
6 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX566X6X6 L U J 59.4
7 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 6X65X65XX6 L 58.4
8 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 5666X5XX66 58.3
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 655XXX6666 58.3
10 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 66X666X556 58.2
11 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 65566X56X6 57.2
12 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 56666655X5 U J T 56.1
13 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6655556X65 55.1
14 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6555566566 U J T 55.0
15 Davies Paul Katoomba NSW 4X5X556X06 T 49.3