2018 WARA Queens Prize Meeting Results

Match 21 - Aggregate - WARA Grand Championship

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 721.82
2 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 716.75
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 715.71
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 714.62
5 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 713.71
6 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 713.71
7 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 713.67
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 713.60
9 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 712.72
10 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 712.69
11 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 711.74
12 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 711.72
13 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 711.72
14 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 711.67
15 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 711.60
16 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 710.52
17 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 709.74
18 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 709.66
19 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 709.61
20 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 708.68
21 Moore John Leonora WA 708.67
22 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 707.56
23 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 706.73
24 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 705.51
25 Abood Shane Albert Dist 704.64
26 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 704.49
27 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 703.67
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 703.59
29 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 702.59
30 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 702.51
31 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 701.71
32 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 701.71
33 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 699.65
34 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 699.63
35 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 698.48
36 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 698.47
37 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 696.50
38 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 696.48
39 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V SV 695.52
40 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 695.47
41 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 694.54
42 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 693.49
43 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SV SP 692.59
44 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 691.60
45 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 691.46
46 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 690.54
47 McKAY John Bindoon WA 690.45
48 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 689.57
49 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 689.53
50 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 689.49
51 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 688.42
52 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 688.41
53 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 687.50
54 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 687.45
55 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 687.39
56 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 685.48
57 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 684.45
58 Martin David Subiaco WA V SV 684.40
59 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 681.46
60 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 680.49
61 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 680.45
62 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 680.39
63 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 677.46
64 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 675.38
65 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 674.43
66 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 674.40
67 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 670.45
68 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 667.36
69 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 667.35
70 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 667.32
71 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666.39
72 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 666.36
73 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 664.35
74 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 658.34
75 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 656.38
76 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 656.29
77 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 653.33
78 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 652.31
79 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 646.31
80 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 639.33
81 Dann Reece LEONORA U J 631.24
82 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 606.31
83 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 588.19
Division F Standard Open
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 844.59
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 836.59
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 833.62
4 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 825.45
5 Drew Rene Esperance 820.40
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 817.35
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 814.34
8 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 812.44
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 808.25
10 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 804.31
11 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 780.30
12 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 776.26
13 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 764.20
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 759.15
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 721.82
2 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 716.75
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 715.71
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 714.62
5 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 713.71
6 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 713.71
7 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 712.72
8 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 711.72
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 711.67
10 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 708.68
11 Moore John Leonora WA 708.67
12 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 707.56
13 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 703.67
14 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 703.59
15 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 701.71
16 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 699.65
17 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 698.47
18 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 695.47
19 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SV SP 692.59
20 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 691.46
21 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 689.57
22 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 681.46
23 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 674.43
Division 2
1 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 713.67
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 713.60
3 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 712.69
4 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 711.74
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 711.72
6 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 711.60
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 710.52
8 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 709.74
9 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 709.61
10 Abood Shane Albert Dist 704.64
11 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 704.49
12 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 702.59
13 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 702.51
14 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 699.63
15 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 694.54
16 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 693.49
17 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 690.54
18 McKAY John Bindoon WA 690.45
19 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 689.53
20 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 687.50
21 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 687.45
22 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 684.45
23 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 674.40
Division 3
1 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 709.66
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 706.73
3 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 705.51
4 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 701.71
5 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 696.50
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 696.48
7 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V SV 695.52
8 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 691.60
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 688.42
10 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 685.48
11 Martin David Subiaco WA V SV 684.40
12 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 680.49
13 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 677.46
14 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 670.45
15 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 667.36
16 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 667.32
17 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 664.35
18 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 658.34
19 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 656.38
20 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 656.29
21 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 639.33
Division 4
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 698.48
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 689.49
3 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 688.41
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 687.39
5 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 680.45
6 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 680.39
7 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 675.38
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 667.35
9 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666.39
10 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 666.36
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 653.33
12 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 652.31
13 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 646.31
14 Dann Reece LEONORA U J 631.24
15 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 606.31
16 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 588.19
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 844.59
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 836.59
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 833.62
4 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 825.45
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 817.35
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 814.34
7 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 812.44
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 808.25
F Standard-B
1 Drew Rene Esperance 820.40
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 804.31
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 780.30
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 776.26
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 764.20
6 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 759.15
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 858.73
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 848.75
3 Day Bryce Busselton WA 847.70
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 836.55
5 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 822.45
6 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 821.37
7 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 816.32
8 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 813.47
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 847.64
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 824.34
3 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 804.38
4 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 796.38
5 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 791.25
6 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 789.32
7 Dunne Jim Esperance 750.19

Match 20 - Aggregate - The Queens match 1

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 447.49
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 446.48
3 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 444.49
4 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 444.34
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 443.48
6 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 443.46
7 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 443.46
8 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 443.42
9 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 443.37
10 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 442.46
11 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 442.43
12 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 441.48
13 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 441.45
14 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 441.44
15 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 441.29
16 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 440.46
17 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 440.43
18 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 440.38
19 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 440.38
20 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 440.34
21 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 439.43
22 Moore John Leonora WA 439.42
23 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 439.40
24 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 438.35
25 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 438.29
26 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 437.56
27 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 437.46
28 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 437.34
29 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 437.33
30 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 436.43
31 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 436.42
32 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 436.32
33 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 435.41
34 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 435.39
35 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 435.31
36 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 435.26
37 Abood Shane Albert Dist 434.44
38 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 434.25
39 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 433.41
40 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 433.36
41 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V SV 431.34
42 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 431.29
43 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 430.42
44 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SV SP 429.35
45 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 429.33
46 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 429.31
47 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 429.28
48 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 429.26
49 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 428.44
50 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 428.38
51 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 427.37
52 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 427.34
53 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 427.31
54 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 426.34
55 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 426.31
56 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 426.31
57 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 426.30
58 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 426.26
59 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 426.25
60 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 425.26
61 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 424.31
62 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 424.29
63 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 424.27
64 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 423.31
65 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 423.29
66 Martin David Subiaco WA V SV 422.26
67 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 422.26
68 McKAY John Bindoon WA 422.23
69 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 422.19
70 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 421.25
71 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 419.30
72 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 418.25
73 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 416.31
74 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 416.25
75 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 416.24
76 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 416.22
77 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 414.22
78 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 414.12
79 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 413.25
80 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 413.24
81 Hicks David Subiaco WA V 413.23
82 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 413.22
83 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 412.25
84 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 412.18
85 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 411.21
86 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 410.16
87 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 409.21
88 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 407.26
89 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 406.21
90 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 405.19
91 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 402.21
92 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 401.17
93 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 400.17
94 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 394.18
95 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 394.16
96 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V SV 392.15
97 Dann Reece LEONORA U J 390.15
98 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 389.18
99 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 379.16
100 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 373.15
101 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 368.15
102 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA SV 360.9
Division F Standard Open
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 523.33
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 520.41
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 514.35
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 513.28
5 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 512.32
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 511.26
7 Drew Rene Esperance 507.24
8 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 502.26
9 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 498.27
10 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 497.14
11 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 495.20
12 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 489.18
13 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 485.12
14 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 484.18
15 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 481.20
16 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 480.15
17 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 475.9
18 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 473.11
19 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 471.18
20 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 467.13
21 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA L 451.6
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 447.49
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 446.48
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 443.48
4 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 443.46
5 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 443.46
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 443.37
7 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 442.46
8 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 441.48
9 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 441.45
10 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 440.46
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 440.43
12 Moore John Leonora WA 439.42
13 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 438.35
14 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 437.34
15 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 437.33
16 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 436.43
17 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 436.42
18 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 435.26
19 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 434.25
20 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 433.41
21 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SV SP 429.35
22 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 429.26
23 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 428.38
24 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 427.37
25 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 426.26
26 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 419.30
27 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 413.25
Division 2
1 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 444.49
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 444.34
3 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 443.42
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 442.43
5 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 441.44
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 441.29
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 440.38
8 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 440.38
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 440.34
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 439.43
11 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 435.41
12 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 435.39
13 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 435.31
14 Abood Shane Albert Dist 434.44
15 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 433.36
16 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 430.42
17 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 427.34
18 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 427.31
19 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 426.34
20 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 426.31
21 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 424.31
22 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 423.29
23 McKAY John Bindoon WA 422.23
24 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 418.25
25 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 414.22
Division 3
1 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 439.40
2 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 438.29
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 437.56
4 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 437.46
5 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V SV 431.34
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 431.29
7 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 429.33
8 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 428.44
9 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 426.31
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 425.26
11 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 424.29
12 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 424.27
13 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 422.26
14 Martin David Subiaco WA V SV 422.26
15 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 421.25
16 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 416.31
17 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 416.24
18 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 416.22
19 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 413.22
20 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 410.16
21 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 405.19
22 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 402.21
23 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 401.17
24 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 389.18
Division 4
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 436.32
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 429.31
3 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 429.28
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 426.30
5 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 426.25
6 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 423.31
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 422.19
8 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 416.25
9 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 414.12
10 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 413.24
11 Hicks David Subiaco WA V 413.23
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 412.25
13 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 412.18
14 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 411.21
15 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 409.21
16 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 407.26
17 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 406.21
18 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 400.17
19 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 394.18
20 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 394.16
21 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V SV 392.15
22 Dann Reece LEONORA U J 390.15
23 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 379.16
24 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 373.15
25 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 368.15
26 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA SV 360.9
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 523.33
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 520.41
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 514.35
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 513.28
5 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 512.32
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 511.26
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 502.26
8 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 498.27
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 497.14
F Standard-B
1 Drew Rene Esperance 507.24
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 495.20
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 489.18
4 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 485.12
5 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 484.18
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 481.20
7 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 480.15
8 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 475.9
9 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 473.11
10 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 471.18
11 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 467.13
12 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA L 451.6
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 533.44
2 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 532.46
3 Day Bryce Busselton WA 528.48
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 522.46
5 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 521.32
6 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 515.29
7 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 512.25
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 512.23
9 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 506.27
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 496.28
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 528.41
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 509.22
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 498.21
4 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 496.27
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 495.18
6 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 494.19
7 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 492.20
8 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 486.23
9 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 475.11
10 Dunne Jim Esperance 470.11

Match 18 - Match 23 - The Albany Rifle Club - The Albany Rifle Club 900

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5VV55V5VVV SP 50.6
2 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5VVVV5V55V V 50.6
3 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV5VVV555V V 50.6
4 Corbett James Benalla VIC 555555VVVV 50.4
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5VVVV45V 49.7
6 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V4VV55 49.5
7 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V55VVV5V4 V SV 49.5
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 4555V5VV55 V SV 49.3
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V5555VV45 V 49.3
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 554V5V5555 V 49.2
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55555VV554 V 49.2
12 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555V455555 V 49.1
13 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVVV5VVV35 PP 48.7
14 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV355V 48.6
15 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55VVV355VV SP 48.5
16 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 54VV5V4V5V L 48.5
17 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55V4V4V55V V SV 48.4
18 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV554VV45 U J 48.4
19 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5455V5VV4 48.4
20 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V455VV54 L 48.4
21 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5545455VVV V 48.3
22 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V535VV555 V 48.3
23 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5454VV555 SP 48.3
24 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 4555V5VV54 48.3
25 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V45V554 V 48.2
26 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55444VV5VV V 47.4
27 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V5V34V5V5 47.4
28 Moore John Leonora WA 35V55VV4V5 47.4
29 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 445V555V4V 47.3
30 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 554445V55V V 47.2
31 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5V4554V455 47.2
32 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55544545V5 47.1
33 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5455V44555 V L 47.1
34 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 55545545V4 47.1
35 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 554545V554 V 47.1
36 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 25VVV4VV5V V 46.6
37 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC VV435554VV 46.4
38 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V45V535V4V SP 46.4
39 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5VV5443VV5 V 46.4
40 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 545VV53VV4 V 46.4
41 Abood Shane Albert Dist V3455V554V 46.3
42 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 44VV54V545 46.3
43 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V454VV535 46.3
44 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V4555444V5 46.2
45 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 554V4V4545 L 46.2
46 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V5V5554444 46.2
47 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V555445544 V 46.1
48 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5V45554544 V 46.1
49 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V4V33VVV5 45.5
50 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 545V254VV5 V SV SP 45.3
51 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5V44V44V54 45.3
52 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V55V4V452 V SP 45.3
53 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 535V5V4445 45.2
54 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V55V54254 V 45.2
55 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 24V5555554 L 45.1
56 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 4554V44554 45.1
57 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 4VV44V54V3 V 44.4
58 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5544VV434 V 44.3
59 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V555V4344 V 44.2
60 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55434V553 V SV 44.2
61 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V44545255 V 44.1
62 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 55V5335445 SP 44.1
63 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5444544455 V 44.0
64 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5554544543 L 44.0
65 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 425V5VV453 L 43.3
66 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5445V3525V V 43.2
67 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V33554V544 V 43.2
68 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5353V455V3 V SV SP 43.2
69 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 344545V445 43.1
70 McKAY John Bindoon WA 4V35554543 43.1
71 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V54455433 V SP 43.1
72 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5544424555 43.0
73 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5525445535 V 43.0
74 Becher John Mundaring WA 444553345V V SV 42.1
75 Felton David Subiaco WA 335545V435 V SV 42.1
76 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5455333545 V SV 42.0
77 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 5545432554 V 42.0
78 Dann Reece LEONORA 5445435552 U J 42.0
79 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 43VV545532 41.2
80 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 454444533V 41.1
81 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 343535V544 41.1
82 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35V3355444 41.1
83 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V433442VV V SV 40.3
84 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 554234453V V SP 40.1
85 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54523455V2 V 40.1
86 Martin David Subiaco WA 5434444354 V SV 40.0
87 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4545545503 V 40.0
88 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5545345522 V 40.0
89 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4424343VV V 39.3
90 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 222VVV5445 39.3
91 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 55V45V5122 V SV SP 39.2
92 Hicks David Subiaco WA 554243V434 V 39.1
93 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 255544V432 39.1
94 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 4243255554 SP 39.0
95 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V234V444V2 V 38.3
96 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 2345VV5405 38.2
97 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 20325V5554 36.1
98 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 1252454544 SV 36.0
99 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 2333545253 V SV 35.0
100 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V3212V5353 V SP 34.2
101 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 3533243334 T 33.0
102 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 21V2233522 V L 27.1
103 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 0402003255 V SP 21.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley 666X6XX566 L 59.3
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 56456XXXX5 55.4
3 Drew Rene Esperance X5X6X56456 55.3
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X65565X655 V SV SP 55.2
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X666555556 V 55.1
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 55555X6656 SV 54.1
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 566645X555 V 53.1
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5654455656 51.0
9 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555545655 V 50.0
10 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 565X4X5354 49.2
11 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5654455555 V SV 49.0
12 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 65544553X5 V SV 48.1
13 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56X5435554 V SV 48.1
14 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 3556455555 V SV 48.0
15 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 2X56456553 V SV 47.1
16 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 6453544555 46.0
17 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6554543554 V SV 46.0
18 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 4543444566 V 45.0
19 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 3333545X56 43.1
20 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 3533465365 L 43.0
21 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5454424555 V SV 43.0
Division 1
1 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5VV55V5VVV SP 50.6
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC 555555VVVV 50.4
3 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V4VV55 49.5
4 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V5555VV45 V 49.3
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55555VV554 V 49.2
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV355V 48.6
7 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55VVV355VV SP 48.5
8 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 54VV5V4V5V L 48.5
9 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV554VV45 U J 48.4
10 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V455VV54 L 48.4
11 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5454VV555 SP 48.3
12 Moore John Leonora WA 35V55VV4V5 47.4
13 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 554445V55V V 47.2
14 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5V4554V455 47.2
15 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V454VV535 46.3
16 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V5V5554444 46.2
17 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5V45554544 V 46.1
18 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V4V33VVV5 45.5
19 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V55V4V452 V SP 45.3
20 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V55V54254 V 45.2
21 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5544VV434 V 44.3
22 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5353V455V3 V SV SP 43.2
23 Felton David Subiaco WA 335545V435 V SV 42.1
24 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 43VV545532 41.2
25 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V433442VV V SV 40.3
26 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V234V444V2 V 38.3
27 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 20325V5554 36.1
Division 2
1 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5VVVV5V55V V 50.6
2 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV5VVV555V V 50.6
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5VVVV45V 49.7
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 4555V5VV55 V SV 49.3
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 554V5V5555 V 49.2
6 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555V455555 V 49.1
7 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVVV5VVV35 PP 48.7
8 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5455V5VV4 48.4
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V535VV555 V 48.3
10 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V5V34V5V5 47.4
11 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55544545V5 47.1
12 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V45V535V4V SP 46.4
13 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5VV5443VV5 V 46.4
14 Abood Shane Albert Dist V3455V554V 46.3
15 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 535V5V4445 45.2
16 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V555V4344 V 44.2
17 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 55V5335445 SP 44.1
18 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5445V3525V V 43.2
19 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 344545V445 43.1
20 McKAY John Bindoon WA 4V35554543 43.1
21 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5544424555 43.0
22 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5525445535 V 43.0
23 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 343535V544 41.1
24 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35V3355444 41.1
25 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 255544V432 39.1
Division 3
1 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V55VVV5V4 V SV 49.5
2 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 4555V5VV54 48.3
3 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V45V554 V 48.2
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55444VV5VV V 47.4
5 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 445V555V4V 47.3
6 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 55545545V4 47.1
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 25VVV4VV5V V 46.6
8 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC VV435554VV 46.4
9 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 545VV53VV4 V 46.4
10 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V4555444V5 46.2
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V555445544 V 46.1
12 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 545V254VV5 V SV SP 45.3
13 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5V44V44V54 45.3
14 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 4554V44554 45.1
15 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V55434V553 V SV 44.2
16 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 425V5VV453 L 43.3
17 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V54455433 V SP 43.1
18 Becher John Mundaring WA 444553345V V SV 42.1
19 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 554234453V V SP 40.1
20 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54523455V2 V 40.1
21 Martin David Subiaco WA 5434444354 V SV 40.0
22 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4545545503 V 40.0
23 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 4243255554 SP 39.0
24 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 2345VV5405 38.2
Division 4
1 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55V4V4V55V V SV 48.4
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5545455VVV V 48.3
3 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5455V44555 V L 47.1
4 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 554545V554 V 47.1
5 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 44VV54V545 46.3
6 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 554V4V4545 L 46.2
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 24V5555554 L 45.1
8 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 4VV44V54V3 V 44.4
9 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V44545255 V 44.1
10 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5444544455 V 44.0
11 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5554544543 L 44.0
12 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V33554V544 V 43.2
13 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5455333545 V SV 42.0
14 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 5545432554 V 42.0
15 Dann Reece LEONORA 5445435552 U J 42.0
16 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 454444533V 41.1
17 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5545345522 V 40.0
18 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4424343VV V 39.3
19 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 222VVV5445 39.3
20 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 55V45V5122 V SV SP 39.2
21 Hicks David Subiaco WA 554243V434 V 39.1
22 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 1252454544 SV 36.0
23 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 2333545253 V SV 35.0
24 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V3212V5353 V SP 34.2
25 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 3533243334 T 33.0
26 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 21V2233522 V L 27.1
27 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 0402003255 V SP 21.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley 666X6XX566 L 59.3
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 56456XXXX5 55.4
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X65565X655 V SV SP 55.2
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X666555556 V 55.1
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 55555X6656 SV 54.1
6 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5555545655 V 50.0
7 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 565X4X5354 49.2
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5654455555 V SV 49.0
9 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6554543554 V SV 46.0
F Standard-B
1 Drew Rene Esperance X5X6X56456 55.3
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 566645X555 V 53.1
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5654455656 51.0
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 65544553X5 V SV 48.1
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 56X5435554 V SV 48.1
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 3556455555 V SV 48.0
7 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 2X56456553 V SV 47.1
8 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 6453544555 46.0
9 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 4543444566 V 45.0
10 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 3333545X56 43.1
11 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 3533465365 L 43.0
12 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5454424555 V SV 43.0
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 6XXXX66X65 59.5
2 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 56X66XXX56 58.4
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 6566XX6566 58.2
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington X666556666 58.1
5 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6X66665556 57.1
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X656X55556 V SV 55.2
7 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 55556X5665 54.1
8 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 5656555555 52.0
9 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5665654455 51.0
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 001X656566 V 41.1
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 4555566XX6 V L 54.2
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 556X546656 54.1
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X555555XX5 53.3
4 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 43456556XX 50.2
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5355X64565 50.1
6 Dunne Jim Esperance 4556456465 50.0
7 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6554644545 V SV SP 48.0
8 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 6556444254 45.0
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 5524445X54 V 44.1
10 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 3465544453 43.0

Match 17 - Match 22 - The Kevin Craigie - The Kevin Craigie 800

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVVVVVVV5 V 50.9
2 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
3 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VVVVV555VV V 50.7
4 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVVVVV5V5 50.7
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VVV555VVV V 50.6
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V5VVV55VV 50.6
7 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V55VV L 50.6
8 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V55VV5VV5V 50.6
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5VV5V5V5V V SV 50.6
10 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VV5VV5V55V V 50.6
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVVVV5555V V 50.6
12 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55VV5VVVV5 SP 50.6
13 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VV555VVVV5 L 50.6
14 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VVV5VVV5 PP 50.6
15 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V5V5VV55V SP 50.5
16 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V55VVV555V 50.5
17 Abood Shane Albert Dist VV55VV555V 50.5
18 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555VVVVV5 50.5
19 Gee Garry Darwin NT VV555V5VV5 V 50.5
20 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V55VV 50.4
21 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V5V5V555V5 V 50.4
22 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V5VV5V5555 V SP 50.4
23 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5V5555VV55 50.3
24 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5555V555 V 50.2
25 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4VVVVVVVV V 49.9
26 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55VVVVVVV4 V 49.7
27 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV55V5V4VV 49.6
28 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV45VV5V5 V 49.6
29 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5455VVV U J 49.5
30 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 5V55V5VV4V V SP 49.5
31 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5VV5VV554V 49.5
32 Moore John Leonora WA 5VV5V4V5V5 49.5
33 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC VVVV5554V5 V 49.5
34 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 54VVVV5V55 V 49.5
35 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V55455V5VV V SV SP 49.4
36 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V54V55VV L 49.4
37 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555VV5V45V V SV 49.4
38 Hicks David Subiaco WA 55VV55V4V5 V 49.4
39 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 455VVV5V55 SP 49.4
40 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 55VV5VV545 49.4
41 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VVVV5545 49.4
42 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 554555VVV5 49.3
43 McKAY John Bindoon WA V55545VV55 49.3
44 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555VVV545 V 49.3
45 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5V5555VV54 V SV 49.3
46 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V55555455V V SP 49.2
47 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554555VV5 49.2
48 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5554V555V5 49.2
49 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 5V554555V5 49.2
50 Felton David Subiaco WA 555V5545V5 V SV 49.2
51 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55V55V5455 L 49.2
52 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V4V5VV54VV SP 48.6
53 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVV53V 48.6
54 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 4VV5VVVV45 48.6
55 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV5V544V5 V SV 48.5
56 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV5V445V 48.4
57 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5V4V54V5V5 V 48.4
58 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA V5V4V54V55 SP 48.4
59 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco VVV45V5545 L 48.4
60 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V5455V 48.3
61 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45555V5VV4 L 48.3
62 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 555V45V5V4 48.3
63 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5VV55454 48.3
64 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V55V5V544 V SV 48.3
65 Becher John Mundaring WA 55V544555V V SV 48.2
66 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5V5455455 48.2
67 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 54554555V5 V 48.1
68 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55545455V5 V 48.1
69 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5435VVVVV5 47.5
70 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V54V4V4V5 47.4
71 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V4454555VV 47.3
72 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 345V555VV5 V 47.3
73 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 544V545V55 47.2
74 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V554455554 V SV SP 47.1
75 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5554545554 V L 47.0
76 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4455V44V55 V SV SP 46.2
77 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V4445 V 46.2
78 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 555355V544 V 46.1
79 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC VV5VVVVV05 45.7
80 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 5VVV4425VV V L 45.5
81 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V5V5V0V5 V 45.5
82 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V5V24V5VV4 45.5
83 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V5VV5435V3 V 45.4
84 Dann Reece LEONORA V552445V5V U J 45.3
85 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 3V45V5V454 45.3
86 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 553445V545 V 45.1
87 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 44455V4545 V 45.1
88 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4355554455 V 45.0
89 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5443555554 V 45.0
90 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V555VV40V5 V 44.4
91 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 25VV4445V5 V 44.3
92 Martin David Subiaco WA 45VV444445 V SV 44.2
93 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554454VV25 V 44.2
94 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 54344V5V54 V 44.2
95 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 4V3V353V55 43.3
96 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 4445V5353V SV 43.2
97 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V54335345V V 42.2
98 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 455V3244V5 V 42.2
99 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 3444444V55 V SP 42.1
100 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V444553534 SP 42.1
101 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 545344335V T 41.1
102 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 55V5424433 V SP 40.1
103 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5454444433 V SV 40.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX66XXXXX V SV SP 60.8
2 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 666666XXXX 60.4
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6666X6XX SV 60.4
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X66XX666X V 60.4
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X66666X66X V SV 60.3
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666666665X V SV 59.1
7 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X56666X65 V 58.2
8 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6X666X6565 V SV 58.2
9 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 65666666X5 58.1
10 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X5XX56656X V SV 57.4
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X6655XX656 57.3
12 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65X5666665 V 57.1
13 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA XX5665XX55 56.4
14 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 566X6654XX V SV 56.3
15 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA X65565656X V 56.2
16 Drew Rene Esperance 6556X5X55X 55.3
17 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6X5655X556 55.2
18 Keogh Catherine Beverley 566545566X L 54.1
19 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5665466655 V SV 54.0
20 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 5546646566 L 53.0
21 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 544655X655 V SV 51.1
Division 1
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVVVVV5V5 50.7
2 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V55VV L 50.6
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVVVV5555V V 50.6
4 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 55VV5VVVV5 SP 50.6
5 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VV555VVVV5 L 50.6
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V5V5VV55V SP 50.5
7 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V55VV 50.4
8 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V5V5V555V5 V 50.4
9 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V5VV5V5555 V SP 50.4
10 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5V5555VV55 50.3
11 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5455VVV U J 49.5
12 Moore John Leonora WA 5VV5V4V5V5 49.5
13 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 554555VVV5 49.3
14 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555VVV545 V 49.3
15 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554555VV5 49.2
16 Felton David Subiaco WA 555V5545V5 V SV 49.2
17 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV5V544V5 V SV 48.5
18 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA V5V4V54V55 SP 48.4
19 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V5455V 48.3
20 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5V5455455 48.2
21 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 54554555V5 V 48.1
22 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5435VVVVV5 47.5
23 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V554455554 V SV SP 47.1
24 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC VV5VVVVV05 45.7
25 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V5V5V0V5 V 45.5
26 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V555VV40V5 V 44.4
27 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554454VV25 V 44.2
Division 2
1 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VVVVV555VV V 50.7
2 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VVV555VVV V 50.6
3 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V5VVV55VV 50.6
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V55VV5VV5V 50.6
5 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5VV5V5V5V V SV 50.6
6 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VVV5VVV5 PP 50.6
7 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V55VVV555V 50.5
8 Abood Shane Albert Dist VV55VV555V 50.5
9 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5555VVVVV5 50.5
10 Gee Garry Darwin NT VV555V5VV5 V 50.5
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5555V555 V 50.2
12 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4VVVVVVVV V 49.9
13 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV55V5V4VV 49.6
14 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV45VV5V5 V 49.6
15 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5VV5VV554V 49.5
16 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 54VVVV5V55 V 49.5
17 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 455VVV5V55 SP 49.4
18 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VVVV5545 49.4
19 McKAY John Bindoon WA V55545VV55 49.3
20 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V4V5VV54VV SP 48.6
21 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVV53V 48.6
22 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV5V445V 48.4
23 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5V4V54V5V5 V 48.4
24 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5VV55454 48.3
25 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 44455V4545 V 45.1
Division 3
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVVVVVVV5 V 50.9
2 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
3 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55VVVVVVV4 V 49.7
4 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 5V55V5VV4V V SP 49.5
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V55455V5VV V SV SP 49.4
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V54V55VV L 49.4
7 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555VV5V45V V SV 49.4
8 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 55VV5VV545 49.4
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V55555455V V SP 49.2
10 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 5V554555V5 49.2
11 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 4VV5VVVV45 48.6
12 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V55V5V544 V SV 48.3
13 Becher John Mundaring WA 55V544555V V SV 48.2
14 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V54V4V4V5 47.4
15 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V4454555VV 47.3
16 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 345V555VV5 V 47.3
17 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 544V545V55 47.2
18 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V4445 V 46.2
19 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V5V24V5VV4 45.5
20 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V5VV5435V3 V 45.4
21 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 3V45V5V454 45.3
22 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4355554455 V 45.0
23 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 25VV4445V5 V 44.3
24 Martin David Subiaco WA 45VV444445 V SV 44.2
25 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V444553534 SP 42.1
Division 4
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VV5VV5V55V V 50.6
2 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC VVVV5554V5 V 49.5
3 Hicks David Subiaco WA 55VV55V4V5 V 49.4
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5V5555VV54 V SV 49.3
5 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5554V555V5 49.2
6 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55V55V5455 L 49.2
7 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco VVV45V5545 L 48.4
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45555V5VV4 L 48.3
9 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 555V45V5V4 48.3
10 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55545455V5 V 48.1
11 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5554545554 V L 47.0
12 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4455V44V55 V SV SP 46.2
13 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 555355V544 V 46.1
14 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 5VVV4425VV V L 45.5
15 Dann Reece LEONORA V552445V5V U J 45.3
16 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 553445V545 V 45.1
17 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5443555554 V 45.0
18 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 54344V5V54 V 44.2
19 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 4V3V353V55 43.3
20 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 4445V5353V SV 43.2
21 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V54335345V V 42.2
22 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 455V3244V5 V 42.2
23 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 3444444V55 V SP 42.1
24 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 545344335V T 41.1
25 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 55V5424433 V SP 40.1
26 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5454444433 V SV 40.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX66XXXXX V SV SP 60.8
2 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 666666XXXX 60.4
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6666X6XX SV 60.4
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X66XX666X V 60.4
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X66666X66X V SV 60.3
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666666665X V SV 59.1
7 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X56666X65 V 58.2
8 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA XX5665XX55 56.4
9 Keogh Catherine Beverley 566545566X L 54.1
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6X666X6565 V SV 58.2
2 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 65666666X5 58.1
3 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X5XX56656X V SV 57.4
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X6655XX656 57.3
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65X5666665 V 57.1
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 566X6654XX V SV 56.3
7 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA X65565656X V 56.2
8 Drew Rene Esperance 6556X5X55X 55.3
9 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6X5655X556 55.2
10 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5665466655 V SV 54.0
11 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 5546646566 L 53.0
12 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 544655X655 V SV 51.1
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA XXX6XXXX66 60.7
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 6X66XXXXX6 60.6
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5XXXXX6X6X V SV 59.7
4 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA X5XXXXX666 59.6
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6X665X6XXX 59.5
6 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 6X66666X65 59.2
7 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X6XX6555X 57.4
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 5X66X5X566 57.3
9 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 65X566X665 57.2
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X656666555 V 56.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA XXX6X6X66X 60.6
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X6XXXXX665 59.6
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA X56X6666X6 59.3
4 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 656656XXXX 58.4
5 Moore Daniel Kambalda WA 45XX5XX666 56.4
6 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5566XX65X5 V SV SP 56.3
7 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6X654X5656 V L 55.2
8 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 6X5456465X 53.2
9 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 455X566X55 V 53.2
10 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 43546566X5 50.1
11 Dunne Jim Esperance 544355354X 44.1

Match 16 - Aggregate - The Philip Metcalf Memorial Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.19
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 174.24
3 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 174.17
4 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.21
5 Corbett James Benalla VIC 173.18
6 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 173.17
7 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 173.16
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 173.14
9 Moore John Leonora WA 173.12
10 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 173.12
11 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 173.11
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 172.20
13 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 172.19
14 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 172.18
15 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 172.17
16 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 172.15
17 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 172.15
18 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 172.13
19 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 172.12
20 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 172.9
21 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 171.18
22 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 171.18
23 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 171.17
24 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 171.15
25 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 171.12
26 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 171.12
27 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 171.12
28 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.20
29 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.19
30 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SV SP 170.16
31 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 170.15
32 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 170.13
33 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 170.12
34 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 170.12
35 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 169.17
36 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 169.14
37 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 169.12
38 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 169.10
39 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 169.8
40 Abood Shane Albert Dist 168.21
41 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 168.21
42 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 168.16
43 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 168.15
44 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 168.15
45 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 168.14
46 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V SV 168.12
47 Martin David Subiaco WA V SV 168.11
48 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 167.16
49 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 167.15
50 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 167.14
51 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 167.14
52 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 167.9
53 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 167.8
54 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 167.8
55 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 166.13
56 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 166.12
57 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 166.10
58 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 166.10
59 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 166.10
60 McKAY John Bindoon WA 166.10
61 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 166.6
62 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 166.5
63 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 165.14
64 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 165.13
65 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 165.11
66 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 165.10
67 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 164.12
68 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 164.10
69 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 164.8
70 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 163.10
71 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 163.10
72 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 163.8
73 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 162.15
74 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 162.11
75 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 162.11
76 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 162.7
77 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 162.7
78 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 161.15
79 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 161.9
80 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 161.8
81 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 161.7
82 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 160.8
83 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 160.7
84 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 160.5
85 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.10
86 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 159.7
87 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 158.6
88 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 157.10
89 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 157.8
90 Hicks David Subiaco WA V 157.8
91 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 156.8
92 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 156.5
93 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 156.5
94 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V SV 154.9
95 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 154.8
96 Dann Reece LEONORA U J 154.6
97 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 153.11
98 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 153.5
99 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 150.7
100 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 150.3
101 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA SV 139.7
102 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 136.3
103 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 133.5
Division F Standard Open
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 205.12
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 203.12
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 201.12
4 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 200.14
5 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 200.10
6 Drew Rene Esperance 198.9
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 197.12
8 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 196.9
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 192.9
10 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 191.6
11 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 190.4
12 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 189.9
13 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 189.8
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 188.9
15 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 188.2
16 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 187.4
17 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 183.6
18 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 181.8
19 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 179.5
20 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA L 179.4
21 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 175.4
22 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 170.3
Division 1
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.19
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 174.24
3 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.21
4 Corbett James Benalla VIC 173.18
5 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 173.17
6 Moore John Leonora WA 173.12
7 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 173.12
8 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 172.19
9 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 172.17
10 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 172.15
11 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 172.13
12 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 171.17
13 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 171.12
14 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.20
15 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SV SP 170.16
16 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 170.15
17 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 170.12
18 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 169.12
19 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 169.8
20 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 168.21
21 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 168.16
22 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 167.14
23 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 167.9
24 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 166.6
25 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 165.10
26 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 162.15
27 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 162.7
Division 2
1 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 174.17
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 173.14
3 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 172.20
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 172.18
5 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 172.15
6 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 172.12
7 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 172.9
8 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 171.18
9 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 171.15
10 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 171.12
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 171.12
12 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.19
13 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 170.12
14 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 169.14
15 Abood Shane Albert Dist 168.21
16 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 168.15
17 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 167.16
18 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 167.15
19 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 167.8
20 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 166.13
21 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 166.12
22 McKAY John Bindoon WA 166.10
23 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 166.10
24 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 165.13
25 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 156.5
Division 3
1 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 173.16
2 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 173.11
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 171.18
4 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 169.17
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 169.10
6 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 168.15
7 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 168.14
8 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V SV 168.12
9 Martin David Subiaco WA V SV 168.11
10 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 167.8
11 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 165.11
12 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 164.8
13 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 163.10
14 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 163.10
15 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 163.8
16 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 162.11
17 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 162.11
18 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 162.7
19 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 161.15
20 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 160.8
21 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.10
22 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 159.7
23 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 157.10
24 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 153.11
25 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 133.5
Division 4
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 170.13
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 167.14
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 166.10
4 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 166.10
5 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 166.5
6 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 165.14
7 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 164.12
8 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 164.10
9 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 161.9
10 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 161.8
11 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 161.7
12 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 160.7
13 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 160.5
14 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 158.6
15 Hicks David Subiaco WA V 157.8
16 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 157.8
17 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 156.8
18 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 156.5
19 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V SV 154.9
20 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 154.8
21 Dann Reece LEONORA U J 154.6
22 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 153.5
23 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 150.7
24 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 150.3
25 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA SV 139.7
26 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 136.3
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 205.12
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 203.12
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 201.12
4 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 200.14
5 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 200.10
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 197.12
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 196.9
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 190.4
9 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 187.4
F Standard-B
1 Drew Rene Esperance 198.9
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 192.9
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 191.6
4 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 189.9
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 189.8
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 188.9
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 188.2
8 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 183.6
9 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 181.8
10 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 179.5
11 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA L 179.4
12 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 175.4
13 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 170.3
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 209.17
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington 206.18
3 Day Bryce Busselton WA 206.17
4 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 203.11
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 202.17
6 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 202.8
7 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 200.14
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 198.10
9 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 195.14
10 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 193.7
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 208.13
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 198.10
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 198.9
4 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 197.7
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 196.8
6 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 195.9
7 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 191.8
8 Dunne Jim Esperance 191.5
9 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 190.10
10 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 189.3
11 Moore Daniel Kambalda WA 171.3

Match 15 - Match 17 - The Progress Equipment - The Progress Equipment

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV55V5V5VVVVVVV V 75.11
2 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V55V55VVVVV5VV 75.9
3 Gee Garry Darwin NT V55VVV5VV555VV5 V 75.8
4 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVV5V5V555VV5V5 PP 75.8
5 Moore John Leonora WA VV55V55V55VV5V5 75.7
6 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55VV55V55V5 U J 75.7
7 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5V5V55V55 75.7
8 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5V555V555V5VV5V L 75.6
9 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555V55VV555V 75.6
10 Felton David Subiaco WA 55V5V55V5V5V555 V SV 75.5
11 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5555V5VV5V5555 75.5
12 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VV5VVVVV5V5VVV4 74.11
13 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V4V5VVV5V55V5VV V 74.9
14 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5V4V55V5VVV5V 74.8
15 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 555555VVV4VV5VV 74.7
16 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC VV5V5455VV55V5V 74.7
17 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5VV5V5V55VV554V 74.7
18 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555V5VVVVV55455 V 74.6
19 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5555VV555V4 V 74.6
20 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55V555V55V545VV 74.5
21 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5554VV5V555V5V5 74.5
22 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 45V55VV55V5V555 V 74.5
23 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 555VV555VVV5554 74.5
24 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V55555V4555V5 74.3
25 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V55555555VV55 74.3
26 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 54VVV4VVVV5VVV5 V 73.10
27 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V5V4V554V5VVVVV V SV SP 73.9
28 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA VV55V545VVVV4V5 73.8
29 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA V55V545V54VV5VV SP 73.7
30 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5555VV44VVVV5V5 SP 73.7
31 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55VVV53V55VV5V5 73.7
32 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 554V55VV5VVVV54 V SP 73.7
33 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V5V5V455VV5V45 V SV 73.6
34 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 554VV5V5V55455V SP 73.5
35 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55355VV55VVV555 V 73.5
36 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V555VVV445V555 73.5
37 McKAY John Bindoon WA 545455V55555VVV 73.4
38 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVVVVV34555VV5 V 72.9
39 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 55VVVV4544VVVV5 72.8
40 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V45VV5VV5455V 72.7
41 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45V5VV5VV45V54 V 72.7
42 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VVV54VV5454V555 SP 72.6
43 Martin David Subiaco WA V4554V4VV55555V V SV 72.5
44 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 55455V5VVV4V455 72.5
45 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V55V54VV5455455 V 72.4
46 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5V5V5354V555555 L 72.3
47 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5V55555V55V3545 V 72.3
48 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V555V544555455 V 72.2
49 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 554VV4VV3VVVV55 V 71.8
50 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV4V55V44455 71.7
51 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V5VV4V4455VV4 71.6
52 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV44V5V55V5V3 V 71.6
53 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5VVV255455V55V5 V SV 71.5
54 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 555VV5455V3VV45 L 71.5
55 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5554V45V5VVV454 V 71.5
56 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 554V54VV44555V5 V 71.4
57 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V535V4V55455V5 V SP 71.4
58 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V54VV4554V45555 V 71.4
59 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5553555554V54VV 71.3
60 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 543545V5V5555V5 V SV 71.3
61 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V455V4V45545 71.3
62 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55445545VV55554 V SP 71.2
63 Abood Shane Albert Dist V5V25V5VV44VV5V 70.8
64 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 4V5VV5VVV54435V V 70.7
65 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V55V5VV344V45V V 70.6
66 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55VVV55VV5435V3 V 70.6
67 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V4345555VVV5V4 70.5
68 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 555V43V455VV455 V 70.4
69 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V545453555V4V5 V SV SP 70.3
70 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V5454V5V454455 V SV 70.3
71 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V5545V55454454 70.2
72 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V3454545V5VVV45 V 69.5
73 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54VVV553V54535 L 69.5
74 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554VVV3V5553545 V 69.4
75 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5555453V53554 69.2
76 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5V4443555555455 V 69.1
77 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 4455V4553V553V5 SP 68.3
78 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 55V4454553V4V45 68.3
79 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 442V55VV5554554 68.3
80 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 553VV53534545VV 67.4
81 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V533435V5V45V5 V 67.4
82 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 544544545V54V44 V SV 67.2
83 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V54554544555452 V 67.1
84 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5V5V3VV55543434 V 66.4
85 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 55V3V535545533V V SV 66.3
86 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V54455543454V44 V L 66.2
87 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 55554V5V2455443 V SP 66.2
88 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 3VV555455445443 T 66.2
89 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 4555355535453V4 V L 66.1
90 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 335454445555545 V SP 66.0
91 Becher John Mundaring WA 5V43455VV5V0VV4 V SV 65.6
92 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 533VVVV54V53534 V 65.5
93 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5532235V55V5V5 L 65.4
94 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 55455443443VVV4 SP 65.3
95 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4345435545V4 V 65.3
96 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45V55505445445 V 65.2
97 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V54333554VV35V4 V 64.4
98 Dann Reece LEONORA 35V3VV35554V443 U J 64.4
99 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5455405V44V4455 L 64.2
100 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 4334VV352424V35 SV 57.3
101 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 54V53044V435422 55.2
102 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 115125V55434235 V SV SP 51.1
103 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 30022V553500444 V 42.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 666X6656XXXXX65 V SV 88.6
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 666X6655XX656XX V 87.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65665656XX666XX V SV SP 87.4
4 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X5X65X6X656XX5 V 86.6
5 Drew Rene Esperance 6X665X5556XX665 85.4
6 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 65X5X66565656X6 85.3
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6665X5X5X55XX5X 84.6
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley 4X6X6466X65XX56 L 84.5
9 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X555X56666656 SV 84.2
10 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA XX5555X5656566X V 83.4
11 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 545X54566X6666X V 82.3
12 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X45665665X56546 V SV 81.2
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 656556466565565 V SV 81.0
14 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 246X65656X66X55 80.3
15 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5466565X6654556 V SV 80.1
16 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 5X55565465XX45X 79.4
17 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 5665556X3366656 79.1
18 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 555465X55455555 V SV 75.1
19 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 655443XX556X445 V SV 74.3
20 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 433664545566555 V SV 72.0
21 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 455665552366545 L 72.0
22 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6554454X5543456 V SV 71.1
Division 1
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV55V5V5VVVVVVV V 75.11
2 Moore John Leonora WA VV55V55V55VV5V5 75.7
3 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55VV55V55V5 U J 75.7
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5V5V55V55 75.7
5 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5V555V555V5VV5V L 75.6
6 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555V55VV555V 75.6
7 Felton David Subiaco WA 55V5V55V5V5V555 V SV 75.5
8 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5555V5VV5V5555 75.5
9 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VV5VVVVV5V5VVV4 74.11
10 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5V4V55V5VVV5V 74.8
11 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5555VV555V4 V 74.6
12 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5554VV5V555V5V5 74.5
13 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 45V55VV55V5V555 V 74.5
14 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V5V4V554V5VVVVV V SV SP 73.9
15 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA V55V545V54VV5VV SP 73.7
16 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5555VV44VVVV5V5 SP 73.7
17 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 554VV5V5V55455V SP 73.5
18 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 55VVVV4544VVVV5 72.8
19 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V45VV5VV5455V 72.7
20 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V555V544555455 V 72.2
21 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV44V5V55V5V3 V 71.6
22 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V535V4V55455V5 V SP 71.4
23 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5553555554V54VV 71.3
24 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 543545V5V5555V5 V SV 71.3
25 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55VVV55VV5435V3 V 70.6
26 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554VVV3V5553545 V 69.4
27 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5532235V55V5V5 L 65.4
Division 2
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V55V55VVVVV5VV 75.9
2 Gee Garry Darwin NT V55VVV5VV555VV5 V 75.8
3 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVV5V5V555VV5V5 PP 75.8
4 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V4V5VVV5V55V5VV V 74.9
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 555555VVV4VV5VV 74.7
6 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 555V5VVVVV55455 V 74.6
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55V555V55V545VV 74.5
8 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V55555V4555V5 74.3
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V55555555VV55 74.3
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 54VVV4VVVV5VVV5 V 73.10
11 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55VVV53V55VV5V5 73.7
12 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V555VVV445V555 73.5
13 McKAY John Bindoon WA 545455V55555VVV 73.4
14 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45V5VV5VV45V54 V 72.7
15 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VVV54VV5454V555 SP 72.6
16 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V55V54VV5455455 V 72.4
17 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 554VV4VV3VVVV55 V 71.8
18 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV4V55V44455 71.7
19 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V5VV4V4455VV4 71.6
20 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5VVV255455V55V5 V SV 71.5
21 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V455V4V45545 71.3
22 Abood Shane Albert Dist V5V25V5VV44VV5V 70.8
23 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V55V5VV344V45V V 70.6
24 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5V4443555555455 V 69.1
25 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 55455443443VVV4 SP 65.3
Division 3
1 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC VV5V5455VV55V5V 74.7
2 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5VV5V5V55VV554V 74.7
3 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 555VV555VVV5554 74.5
4 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA VV55V545VVVV4V5 73.8
5 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 554V55VV5VVVV54 V SP 73.7
6 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V5V5V455VV5V45 V SV 73.6
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55355VV55VVV555 V 73.5
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVVVVV34555VV5 V 72.9
9 Martin David Subiaco WA V4554V4VV55555V V SV 72.5
10 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 55455V5VVV4V455 72.5
11 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 555VV5455V3VV45 L 71.5
12 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V54VV4554V45555 V 71.4
13 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55445545VV55554 V SP 71.2
14 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V4345555VVV5V4 70.5
15 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V545453555V4V5 V SV SP 70.3
16 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V5454V5V454455 V SV 70.3
17 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V5545V55454454 70.2
18 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5555453V53554 69.2
19 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 4455V4553V553V5 SP 68.3
20 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 553VV53534545VV 67.4
21 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V533435V5V45V5 V 67.4
22 Becher John Mundaring WA 5V43455VV5V0VV4 V SV 65.6
23 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4345435545V4 V 65.3
24 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V54333554VV35V4 V 64.4
25 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 30022V553500444 V 42.1
Division 4
1 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5V5V5354V555555 L 72.3
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5V55555V55V3545 V 72.3
3 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5554V45V5VVV454 V 71.5
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 554V54VV44555V5 V 71.4
5 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 4V5VV5VVV54435V V 70.7
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 555V43V455VV455 V 70.4
7 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V3454545V5VVV45 V 69.5
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54VVV553V54535 L 69.5
9 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 55V4454553V4V45 68.3
10 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 442V55VV5554554 68.3
11 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 544544545V54V44 V SV 67.2
12 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V54554544555452 V 67.1
13 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5V5V3VV55543434 V 66.4
14 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 55V3V535545533V V SV 66.3
15 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V54455543454V44 V L 66.2
16 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 55554V5V2455443 V SP 66.2
17 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 3VV555455445443 T 66.2
18 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 4555355535453V4 V L 66.1
19 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 335454445555545 V SP 66.0
20 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 533VVVV54V53534 V 65.5
21 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45V55505445445 V 65.2
22 Dann Reece LEONORA 35V3VV35554V443 U J 64.4
23 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5455405V44V4455 L 64.2
24 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 4334VV352424V35 SV 57.3
25 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 54V53044V435422 55.2
26 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 115125V55434235 V SV SP 51.1
F Standard-A
1 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 666X6656XXXXX65 V SV 88.6
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 666X6655XX656XX V 87.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65665656XX666XX V SV SP 87.4
4 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X5X65X6X656XX5 V 86.6
5 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 65X5X66565656X6 85.3
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley 4X6X6466X65XX56 L 84.5
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X555X56666656 SV 84.2
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 656556466565565 V SV 81.0
9 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 5665556X3366656 79.1
F Standard-B
1 Drew Rene Esperance 6X665X5556XX665 85.4
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6665X5X5X55XX5X 84.6
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA XX5555X5656566X V 83.4
4 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 545X54566X6666X V 82.3
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X45665665X56546 V SV 81.2
6 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 246X65656X66X55 80.3
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5466565X6654556 V SV 80.1
8 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 5X55565465XX45X 79.4
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 555465X55455555 V SV 75.1
10 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 655443XX556X445 V SV 74.3
11 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 433664545566555 V SV 72.0
12 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 455665552366545 L 72.0
13 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6554454X5543456 V SV 71.1
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XX66XX5X6XX6XX6 V 89.9
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 566XX666XXX6XXX 89.8
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 66X56XX6XX666XX 89.7
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington XXX66XX5X6XX65X 88.9
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666XXXXXXXX6555 V SV 87.8
6 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 56566XXX666X665 87.4
7 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X5X5X566X6XX56X 86.7
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX56566X66556X6 86.4
9 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 55655566666XXXX 85.4
10 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 4555655666XXX66 83.3
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X5X6XX66XXXX666 89.8
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 656XXX6665566X6 V L 87.4
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA X55X66XXX565666 V 86.5
4 Smith Paul Kambalda WA XXX465566556656 83.3
5 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 55X64665X56655X 82.3
6 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5556666X65X5555 82.2
7 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6656656555X5456 81.1
8 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X6565655555X555 V SV SP 80.2
9 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 665555565565655 80.0
10 Dunne Jim Esperance 565556666566444 79.0
11 Moore Daniel Kambalda WA 25555X556554465 73.1

Match 14 - Match 16 - The Major Hackfath Memorial - The Major Hackfath Memorial 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VV5VVVV5V V 50.7
2 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 555VV5V5VV 50.5
3 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55VVV5 50.5
4 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5V5VVV555 50.5
5 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5VVVV5V555 V SP 50.5
6 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V555V5V5V V 50.4
7 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55V5V 50.4
8 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC VVV555555V 50.4
9 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5555VV555V 50.3
10 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VV5V4V55VV L 49.6
11 Abood Shane Albert Dist 5VVV5VV54V 49.6
12 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 55VVVV4VV5 49.6
13 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V55VVV5VV4 V 49.6
14 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VV5545VV L 49.5
15 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5VV5V545V 49.5
16 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV5VV5V554 V 49.5
17 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5455VV5V5V 49.4
18 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V545V5V5V5 49.4
19 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V45VV55V5 V 49.4
20 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV545V55V5 V 49.4
21 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 55V4VV5V55 V 49.4
22 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V4VV55V555 V 49.4
23 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 5V5VVV4555 49.4
24 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV555V5V54 V SP 49.4
25 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555455VVV V 49.3
26 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V55545VV V 49.3
27 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 554V55V55V SP 49.3
28 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V45V555V 49.3
29 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5V55554V5 V SV 49.3
30 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4V555V55 V 49.3
31 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5554VV555 SP 49.3
32 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V54V5V555 V 49.3
33 Felton David Subiaco WA 5V5V54V555 V SV 49.3
34 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5V5V54555 PP 49.3
35 Moore John Leonora WA V55V545555 49.2
36 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555V555V4 V 49.2
37 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55545555V5 49.1
38 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V55554555 V SV 49.1
39 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV4VVVV 48.7
40 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V4VVVV 48.7
41 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 44V5VVVVV5 V 48.6
42 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV4VV5VV5 L 48.6
43 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 5VVVV45VV4 48.6
44 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V4V4V5 U J 48.5
45 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVV5V5454 48.5
46 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V55445VV5V V 48.4
47 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55VV45V54V V SV SP 48.4
48 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA VVV5V45545 V SV 48.4
49 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V5V5V445 48.4
50 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V555VV4V54 V SP 48.4
51 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V54V5554V 48.3
52 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V544V5V555 V 48.3
53 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 555555VV44 V 48.2
54 Martin David Subiaco WA 4VV4545V5V V SV 47.4
55 Toh Keith Werribee VIC V5VV44V455 47.4
56 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC VVV5445V45 47.4
57 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 544V5VVV54 V 47.4
58 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V5V45544V V 47.3
59 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 44V5V545V5 V 47.3
60 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV5V454545 V SV SP 47.3
61 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V4VV554554 V 47.3
62 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V55V5V4544 V 47.3
63 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V4455545V V 47.2
64 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 554VV54455 47.2
65 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V554545V54 V 47.2
66 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5544VV5554 SP 47.2
67 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55445554V5 V L 47.1
68 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 555V545544 L 47.1
69 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V34V55V V 46.4
70 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 35V5VV45V4 46.4
71 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 545V5444VV V SP 46.3
72 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V4V5444V V 46.3
73 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V444V5V54 46.3
74 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5V445544V5 46.2
75 McKAY John Bindoon WA 5V44545V45 46.2
76 Gee Garry Darwin NT 4455554VV4 V 46.2
77 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V35V555454 V 46.2
78 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 54554445V5 V 46.1
79 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 55445V4455 SP 46.1
80 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4555454455 V 46.0
81 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54V3454V5 45.3
82 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54V5V345V4 L 45.3
83 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V55V345V4 45.3
84 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V454V5V354 V 45.3
85 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545V544V44 V SV 45.2
86 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V44V54544 V SV 45.2
87 Hicks David Subiaco WA 545545435V V 45.1
88 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VV454434VV SP 44.4
89 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V54V5V4434 T 44.3
90 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA V534V44455 44.2
91 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5533V54V54 44.2
92 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VV44444554 44.2
93 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 54V34V5454 V SP 44.2
94 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA V445444455 SP 44.1
95 Becher John Mundaring WA 44345V5545 V SV 44.1
96 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5V44445445 V 44.1
97 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5V24V45454 V SV 43.2
98 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5445444V44 L 43.1
99 Dann Reece LEONORA 55V4544443 U J 43.1
100 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5V4V1V5444 V SV 42.3
101 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA V445V44V50 41.3
102 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 4554353444 V SV 41.0
103 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 5442455534 V L 41.0
104 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 55434233VV SV 39.2
105 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4V44444V04 V SV SP 38.2
106 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 34V5344404 V SV 36.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley X665666XXX L 59.4
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X6X6X6X65 V 59.4
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66XX66X4XX V SV 58.5
4 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 566X4X66XX V 57.4
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X5X5X566X V SV SP 57.4
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA XX556XX665 SV 57.4
7 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6X66X5466X V SV 57.3
8 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6X5566X665 57.2
9 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA X564XX6X65 V 56.4
10 Drew Rene Esperance 666556565X 56.1
11 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X566545XX V 55.3
12 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6465X65X65 55.2
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6456X66556 V SV 55.1
14 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 445X5X6665 53.2
15 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6465X5X555 V SV 53.2
16 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 64466X6555 53.1
17 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656455556 V SV 53.0
18 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 455X54XX5X V SV 52.4
19 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 6555X54555 L 51.1
20 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 652355X656 V SV 49.1
21 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 4555555444 46.0
22 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5546444444 V SV 44.0
Division 1
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55VVV5 50.5
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5VVVV5V555 V SP 50.5
3 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V555V5V5V V 50.4
4 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VV5V4V55VV L 49.6
5 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 55VVVV4VV5 49.6
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V55VVV5VV4 V 49.6
7 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV5VV5V554 V 49.5
8 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5455VV5V5V 49.4
9 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 554V55V55V SP 49.3
10 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V45V555V 49.3
11 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5554VV555 SP 49.3
12 Felton David Subiaco WA 5V5V54V555 V SV 49.3
13 Moore John Leonora WA V55V545555 49.2
14 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555V555V4 V 49.2
15 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV4VVVV 48.7
16 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V4VVVV 48.7
17 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV4VV5VV5 L 48.6
18 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V4V4V5 U J 48.5
19 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVV5V5454 48.5
20 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55VV45V54V V SV SP 48.4
21 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V55V5V4544 V 47.3
22 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V4455545V V 47.2
23 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5V445544V5 46.2
24 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V35V555454 V 46.2
25 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V44V54544 V SV 45.2
26 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC VV44444554 44.2
27 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA V445444455 SP 44.1
Division 2
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VV5VVVV5V V 50.7
2 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5V5VVV555 50.5
3 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55V5V 50.4
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5555VV555V 50.3
5 Abood Shane Albert Dist 5VVV5VV54V 49.6
6 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5VV5V545V 49.5
7 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD V545V5V5V5 49.4
8 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V45VV55V5 V 49.4
9 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 55V4VV5V55 V 49.4
10 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555455VVV V 49.3
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55V55545VV V 49.3
12 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5V55554V5 V SV 49.3
13 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5V5V54555 PP 49.3
14 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55545555V5 49.1
15 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V5V5V445 48.4
16 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V54V5554V 48.3
17 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V544V5V555 V 48.3
18 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 544V5VVV54 V 47.4
19 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 44V5V545V5 V 47.3
20 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 554VV54455 47.2
21 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5544VV5554 SP 47.2
22 McKAY John Bindoon WA 5V44545V45 46.2
23 Gee Garry Darwin NT 4455554VV4 V 46.2
24 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 55445V4455 SP 46.1
25 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V55V345V4 45.3
Division 3
1 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 555VV5V5VV 50.5
2 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC VVV555555V 50.4
3 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V4VV55V555 V 49.4
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV555V5V54 V SP 49.4
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V54V5V555 V 49.3
6 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V55554555 V SV 49.1
7 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 5VVVV45VV4 48.6
8 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V555VV4V54 V SP 48.4
9 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 555555VV44 V 48.2
10 Martin David Subiaco WA 4VV4545V5V V SV 47.4
11 Toh Keith Werribee VIC V5VV44V455 47.4
12 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC VVV5445V45 47.4
13 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV5V454545 V SV SP 47.3
14 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V34V55V V 46.4
15 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 35V5VV45V4 46.4
16 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V444V5V54 46.3
17 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 54554445V5 V 46.1
18 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4555454455 V 46.0
19 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54V5V345V4 L 45.3
20 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V454V5V354 V 45.3
21 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545V544V44 V SV 45.2
22 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VV454434VV SP 44.4
23 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5533V54V54 44.2
24 Becher John Mundaring WA 44345V5545 V SV 44.1
25 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5V4V1V5444 V SV 42.3
26 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA V445V44V50 41.3
Division 4
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5VV5545VV L 49.5
2 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV545V55V5 V 49.4
3 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 5V5VVV4555 49.4
4 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4V555V55 V 49.3
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 44V5VVVVV5 V 48.6
6 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V55445VV5V V 48.4
7 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA VVV5V45545 V SV 48.4
8 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V5V45544V V 47.3
9 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V4VV554554 V 47.3
10 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V554545V54 V 47.2
11 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55445554V5 V L 47.1
12 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 555V545544 L 47.1
13 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 545V5444VV V SP 46.3
14 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V4V5444V V 46.3
15 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54V3454V5 45.3
16 Hicks David Subiaco WA 545545435V V 45.1
17 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V54V5V4434 T 44.3
18 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA V534V44455 44.2
19 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 54V34V5454 V SP 44.2
20 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5V44445445 V 44.1
21 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5V24V45454 V SV 43.2
22 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5445444V44 L 43.1
23 Dann Reece LEONORA 55V4544443 U J 43.1
24 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 4554353444 V SV 41.0
25 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 5442455534 V L 41.0
26 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 55434233VV SV 39.2
27 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4V44444V04 V SV SP 38.2
28 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 34V5344404 V SV 36.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley X665666XXX L 59.4
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X6X6X6X65 V 59.4
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66XX66X4XX V SV 58.5
4 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 566X4X66XX V 57.4
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X5X5X566X V SV SP 57.4
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA XX556XX665 SV 57.4
7 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6X5566X665 57.2
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6456X66556 V SV 55.1
9 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 64466X6555 53.1
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6X66X5466X V SV 57.3
2 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA X564XX6X65 V 56.4
3 Drew Rene Esperance 666556565X 56.1
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X566545XX V 55.3
5 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6465X65X65 55.2
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 445X5X6665 53.2
7 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6465X5X555 V SV 53.2
8 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6656455556 V SV 53.0
9 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 455X54XX5X V SV 52.4
10 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 6555X54555 L 51.1
11 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 652355X656 V SV 49.1
12 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 4555555444 46.0
13 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5546444444 V SV 44.0
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 6XX6XXX6XX 60.7
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle X6X6566666 59.2
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington 66566XX566 58.2
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4X56X6666X 57.3
5 Day Bryce Busselton WA 666X6X6456 57.2
6 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 654X5X666X 56.3
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 55X5XXX556 V SV 55.4
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X55455X56X 53.3
9 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 5656556545 52.0
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 4655555646 V 51.0
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X6666X6X6 60.3
2 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XX5XX666X 59.5
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 66566X6665 58.1
4 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5556XX566X V SV SP 56.3
5 Dunne Jim Esperance XX666X5555 56.3
6 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 666XX6544X 55.3
7 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 566565X646 55.1
8 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA XX44655656 53.2
9 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 544X6X555X V L 52.3
10 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 456656X554 V 52.1
11 Moore Daniel Kambalda WA 4555654444 46.0

Match 13 - Match 15 - The Gary Filgate - The Gary Filgate 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
2 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
3 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VVVV5VVV5 V 50.7
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VV55 50.7
6 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5VVV555VV PP 50.6
7 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5V55VVVV5V SP 50.6
8 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 55VV5VVV5V V 50.6
9 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V5VV5 50.6
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VVV5V5V5 V 50.6
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555VVV55VV V 50.5
12 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5555VVVV5V V 50.5
13 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V555V5VV5V V 50.5
14 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555VV5V55V V 50.4
15 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5VVV55555V V 50.4
16 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 555V5VV5V5 50.4
17 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 555VV555V5 50.3
18 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555VV55V55 SP 50.3
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V555555V55 V 50.2
20 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVV4 49.8
21 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV4V5 U J 49.7
22 Abood Shane Albert Dist VV55VVVVV4 49.7
23 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55VVVV45VV V SV 49.6
24 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVVV554VV 49.6
25 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 54V5VVVV5V 49.6
26 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VV5V5VV45V V SV 49.6
27 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V55VVVV4V5 49.6
28 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5V5545VVVV 49.5
29 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5VV554VV5V L 49.5
30 Toh Keith Werribee VIC VV45V55V5V 49.5
31 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 45V5VV5VV5 V 49.5
32 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V5VV55 L 49.5
33 Felton David Subiaco WA 55V55V4V5V V SV 49.4
34 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55V4V5V55V 49.4
35 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV55545V L 49.4
36 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 45VV5V55V5 V SP 49.4
37 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 555V5VV5V4 V 49.4
38 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 545V5555VV V SV SP 49.3
39 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 55455V5V5V V 49.3
40 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V555554V5V 49.3
41 Moore John Leonora WA 4555VV55V5 49.3
42 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VVV545555 V 49.3
43 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5V5V555V45 V 49.3
44 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V55V5555V4 V 49.3
45 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 55545555VV 49.2
46 Martin David Subiaco WA 55V45V5555 V SV 49.2
47 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V55V5554 49.2
48 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55554V5555 49.1
49 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5555V45555 V 49.1
50 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V54VV4VVVV SP 48.7
51 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54VV545VVV 48.5
52 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5445VVV5VV 48.5
53 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V4V45VV5V5 V SV SP 48.5
54 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V44VVVV55 48.5
55 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5VV44555VV V SP 48.4
56 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55VVV4V545 48.4
57 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V545V54V V 48.3
58 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4455V55VV5 48.3
59 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V4V554V55 48.3
60 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 55V44VV555 V 48.3
61 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 55V4VV5455 V SP 48.3
62 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5555V4VV54 V 48.3
63 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4V555545 V 48.2
64 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55V555V445 V 48.2
65 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV454V45V 47.4
66 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 44V4V5V5V5 SP 47.4
67 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 45VVVV4455 V SP 47.4
68 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA V4V54VV545 47.4
69 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V545V54VV4 47.4
70 McKAY John Bindoon WA 5V5V54V4V4 47.4
71 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV554V4V54 V 47.4
72 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA VV4VV45554 47.4
73 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V5444V555V V 47.3
74 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 5V445VV554 V 47.3
75 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V455445V5 V 47.2
76 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V4544V55 V 47.2
77 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V554V45455 V SV 47.2
78 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5V554V4554 V L 47.2
79 Dann Reece LEONORA 5435V55555 U J 47.1
80 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 555V445455 47.1
81 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 554455V554 L 47.1
82 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4545455555 L 47.0
83 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5454554555 V SV SP 47.0
84 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4VV44V45V V 46.5
85 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V4454VVV4V V SV 46.5
86 Hicks David Subiaco WA 54445VVV54 V 46.3
87 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 45VV5V4454 T 46.3
88 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA V5VV454544 46.3
89 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VV444455 V SV 46.2
90 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 545445VV54 L 46.2
91 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 545454455V 46.1
92 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 4VV4V545V3 V SV 45.4
93 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 54335VV5V5 V 45.3
94 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V454454VV4 V SP 45.3
95 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 55543VV4V4 SP 45.3
96 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 55454VV444 V 45.2
97 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5445V5V534 V 45.2
98 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 455455444V SP 45.1
99 Becher John Mundaring WA 55V5V50VV4 V SV 44.4
100 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V4454444V5 V 44.2
101 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 554V544V34 V SV 44.2
102 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 4444455545 44.0
103 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 444544V44V V L 43.2
104 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA VV44553453 SV 43.2
105 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 444544445V V 43.1
106 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 454534535V V SV 43.1
107 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 5454404455 V SV 40.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X6666X56X6 V 59.3
2 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5XX6X6X6X5 58.5
3 Drew Rene Esperance 5X5X6665XX 57.4
4 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 65XXX5656X V 57.4
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X5X6665X5X V SV SP 57.4
6 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 65466666X6 V SV 57.1
7 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X5XX6565 L 56.3
8 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 555X665666 56.1
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5X5565XX56 V SV 55.3
10 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5XX556X565 V SV 55.3
11 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 656XXX5555 SV 55.3
12 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6X556X4566 55.2
13 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5556X566X5 V SV 55.2
14 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6666X64456 V SV 55.1
15 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 65655566X5 55.1
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley 5X5555X5X6 L 54.3
17 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 45X55X6X65 V SV 54.3
18 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X65X55X55 V SV 54.3
19 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 56X5556466 54.1
20 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA X55655544X V 51.2
21 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X655456545 V 51.1
22 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 455X5545X5 V SV 50.2
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
2 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
3 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VVVV5VVV5 V 50.7
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VV55 50.7
6 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5V55VVVV5V SP 50.6
7 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V5VV5 50.6
8 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555VV5V55V V 50.4
9 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 555V5VV5V5 50.4
10 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 555VV555V5 50.3
11 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555VV55V55 SP 50.3
12 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV4V5 U J 49.7
13 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 54V5VVVV5V 49.6
14 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V55VVVV4V5 49.6
15 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5VV554VV5V L 49.5
16 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 45V5VV5VV5 V 49.5
17 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V5VV55 L 49.5
18 Felton David Subiaco WA 55V55V4V5V V SV 49.4
19 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 545V5555VV V SV SP 49.3
20 Moore John Leonora WA 4555VV55V5 49.3
21 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VVV545555 V 49.3
22 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 5555V45555 V 49.1
23 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V54VV4VVVV SP 48.7
24 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 55V4VV5455 V SP 48.3
25 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V455445V5 V 47.2
26 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V4544V55 V 47.2
27 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VV444455 V SV 46.2
Division 2
1 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5VVV555VV PP 50.6
2 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 55VV5VVV5V V 50.6
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555VVV55VV V 50.5
4 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5555VVVV5V V 50.5
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V555V5VV5V V 50.5
6 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVV4 49.8
7 Abood Shane Albert Dist VV55VVVVV4 49.7
8 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VVVV554VV 49.6
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VV5V5VV45V V SV 49.6
10 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55V4V5V55V 49.4
11 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 555V5VV5V4 V 49.4
12 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V555554V5V 49.3
13 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5V5V555V45 V 49.3
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V55V5555V4 V 49.3
15 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 55V55V5554 49.2
16 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54VV545VVV 48.5
17 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5445VVV5VV 48.5
18 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V44VVVV55 48.5
19 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5555V4VV54 V 48.3
20 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV454V45V 47.4
21 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 44V4V5V5V5 SP 47.4
22 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA V4V54VV545 47.4
23 McKAY John Bindoon WA 5V5V54V4V4 47.4
24 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4VV44V45V V 46.5
25 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 455455444V SP 45.1
Division 3
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VVV5V5V5 V 50.6
2 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5V5545VVVV 49.5
3 Toh Keith Werribee VIC VV45V55V5V 49.5
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 45VV5V55V5 V SP 49.4
5 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 55455V5V5V V 49.3
6 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 55545555VV 49.2
7 Martin David Subiaco WA 55V45V5555 V SV 49.2
8 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 55554V5555 49.1
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V4V45VV5V5 V SV SP 48.5
10 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55VVV4V545 48.4
11 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V545V54V V 48.3
12 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V4V554V55 48.3
13 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55V555V445 V 48.2
14 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 45VVVV4455 V SP 47.4
15 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V545V54VV4 47.4
16 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV554V4V54 V 47.4
17 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA VV4VV45554 47.4
18 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V554V45455 V SV 47.2
19 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 555V445455 47.1
20 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4545455555 L 47.0
21 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V4454VVV4V V SV 46.5
22 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 54335VV5V5 V 45.3
23 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 55543VV4V4 SP 45.3
24 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5445V5V534 V 45.2
25 Becher John Mundaring WA 55V5V50VV4 V SV 44.4
26 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 554V544V34 V SV 44.2
Division 4
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5VVV55555V V 50.4
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V555555V55 V 50.2
3 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55VVVV45VV V SV 49.6
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVV55545V L 49.4
5 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5VV44555VV V SP 48.4
6 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4455V55VV5 48.3
7 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 55V44VV555 V 48.3
8 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4V555545 V 48.2
9 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V5444V555V V 47.3
10 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 5V445VV554 V 47.3
11 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5V554V4554 V L 47.2
12 Dann Reece LEONORA 5435V55555 U J 47.1
13 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 554455V554 L 47.1
14 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5454554555 V SV SP 47.0
15 Hicks David Subiaco WA 54445VVV54 V 46.3
16 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 45VV5V4454 T 46.3
17 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA V5VV454544 46.3
18 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 545445VV54 L 46.2
19 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 545454455V 46.1
20 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 4VV4V545V3 V SV 45.4
21 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V454454VV4 V SP 45.3
22 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 55454VV444 V 45.2
23 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V4454444V5 V 44.2
24 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 4444455545 44.0
25 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 444544V44V V L 43.2
26 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA VV44553453 SV 43.2
27 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 444544445V V 43.1
28 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 454534535V V SV 43.1
29 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 5454404455 V SV 40.0
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X6666X56X6 V 59.3
2 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5XX6X6X6X5 58.5
3 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 65XXX5656X V 57.4
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X5X6665X5X V SV SP 57.4
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 65466666X6 V SV 57.1
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 656XXX5555 SV 55.3
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6X556X4566 55.2
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley 5X5555X5X6 L 54.3
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X65X55X55 V SV 54.3
F Standard-B
1 Drew Rene Esperance 5X5X6665XX 57.4
2 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X5XX6565 L 56.3
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 555X665666 56.1
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5X5565XX56 V SV 55.3
5 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5XX556X565 V SV 55.3
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5556X566X5 V SV 55.2
7 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6666X64456 V SV 55.1
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 65655566X5 55.1
9 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 45X55X6X65 V SV 54.3
10 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 56X5556466 54.1
11 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA X55655544X V 51.2
12 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X655456545 V 51.1
13 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 455X5545X5 V SV 50.2
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 66XXX6XXXX 60.7
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA X6X6XX6XXX 60.7
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66XXX66X6X V SV 60.5
4 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 66XX66666X 60.3
5 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 6XX6XX6X56 59.5
6 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X656X66X6 59.3
7 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 665X56XXX6 58.4
8 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA XX65X66X56 58.4
9 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X666656566 58.1
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 44X5XXX6X6 V 55.5
FTR
1 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6X666X6XX6 V 60.4
2 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6566XXX6X6 V SV SP 59.4
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 5666666XX6 V L 59.2
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66X66X6665 59.2
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X665XX65XX 58.5
6 Dunne Jim Esperance 6556X5656X 56.2
7 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA X5554XX6XX 55.5
8 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 666555X655 55.1
9 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA X5655X6645 54.2
10 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 665X55545X 53.2
11 Moore Daniel Kambalda WA X65X555545 52.2

Match 12 - Aggregate - Wally Moore Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 175.20
1 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 175.20
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 175.18
4 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 175.14
5 Corbett James Benalla VIC 174.24
6 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 174.23
7 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 174.20
8 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.19
9 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 174.16
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 174.16
11 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 173.19
12 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 173.16
13 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 173.16
14 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 173.15
15 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 173.13
16 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 173.13
17 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 173.9
18 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 172.21
19 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.20
20 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 172.20
21 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 172.20
22 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 172.19
23 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.18
24 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 172.16
25 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 172.15
26 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 172.13
27 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 172.12
28 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 172.11
29 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 171.19
30 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 171.18
31 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 171.17
32 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 171.17
33 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.16
34 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 171.15
35 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 171.14
36 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 171.13
37 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 171.11
38 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 170.23
39 Moore John Leonora WA 170.21
40 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 170.16
41 Abood Shane Albert Dist 170.15
42 Martin David Subiaco WA V SV 170.13
43 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 170.13
44 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 170.8
45 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 169.17
46 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SV SP 169.16
47 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 169.16
48 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 169.15
49 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 169.15
50 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 169.14
51 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 169.13
52 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 169.12
53 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 168.18
54 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 168.17
55 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 168.14
56 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 168.13
57 Hicks David Subiaco WA V 168.10
58 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 168.10
59 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 168.10
60 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 167.16
61 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 167.14
62 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 167.12
63 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 167.8
64 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V SV 166.14
65 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 166.13
66 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 166.12
67 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 166.12
68 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 166.11
69 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 166.10
70 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 166.10
71 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 166.8
72 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 165.14
73 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 165.12
74 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 165.11
75 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 165.11
76 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 165.9
77 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 165.8
78 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 165.7
79 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 164.12
80 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 164.11
81 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 164.10
82 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 164.10
83 McKAY John Bindoon WA 164.9
84 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 164.7
85 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 163.13
86 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 163.11
87 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 163.9
88 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 163.7
89 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 162.11
90 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 162.9
91 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 162.5
92 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V SV 161.11
93 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 161.9
94 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 161.7
95 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 161.6
96 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 160.13
97 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 160.6
98 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 159.6
99 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 158.9
100 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 158.3
101 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 156.8
102 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V SV 156.6
103 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 151.6
104 Dann Reece LEONORA U J 149.6
105 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 147.8
106 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 147.5
107 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA SV 142.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 204.19
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 204.19
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 204.14
4 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 203.16
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 203.16
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 203.14
7 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 202.11
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 199.9
9 Drew Rene Esperance 199.9
10 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 196.10
11 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 195.9
12 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 195.3
13 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 193.6
14 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 191.8
15 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 191.8
16 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 190.11
17 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 190.5
18 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 190.4
19 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 189.6
20 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 189.6
21 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA L 176.2
Division 1
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 175.20
1 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 175.20
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 175.18
4 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 175.14
5 Corbett James Benalla VIC 174.24
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 174.20
7 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.19
8 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 174.16
9 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 173.19
10 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 173.16
11 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 173.16
12 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 173.15
13 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.20
14 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 172.20
15 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.18
16 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 171.19
17 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 171.18
18 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 171.17
19 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 171.15
20 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 171.14
21 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 171.11
22 Moore John Leonora WA 170.21
23 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 170.8
24 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SV SP 169.16
25 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 169.15
26 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 166.10
27 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 165.8
Division 2
1 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 174.16
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 173.13
3 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 173.9
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 172.21
5 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 172.20
6 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 172.19
7 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 172.16
8 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 172.15
9 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 172.13
10 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 172.11
11 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 171.17
12 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.16
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 171.13
14 Abood Shane Albert Dist 170.15
15 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 170.13
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 169.14
17 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 168.17
18 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V 168.10
19 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 166.13
20 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 166.12
21 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 166.10
22 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 165.14
23 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 164.11
24 McKAY John Bindoon WA 164.9
25 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 160.13
Division 3
1 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 174.23
2 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 173.13
3 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 172.12
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 170.23
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 170.16
6 Martin David Subiaco WA V SV 170.13
7 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 169.16
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 169.15
9 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 169.12
10 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 168.18
11 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 168.13
12 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 167.16
13 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V 167.8
14 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V SV 166.14
15 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 166.8
16 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 165.12
17 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 164.12
18 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 164.10
19 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 163.9
20 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 162.11
21 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 162.5
22 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA V SV 161.11
23 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 161.7
24 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 161.6
25 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V SV 158.3
26 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 156.8
Division 4
1 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco L 169.17
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 169.13
3 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 168.14
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 168.10
5 Hicks David Subiaco WA V 168.10
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 167.14
7 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 167.12
8 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 166.12
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 166.11
10 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 165.11
11 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 165.11
12 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 165.9
13 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V 165.7
14 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 164.10
15 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 164.7
16 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA 163.13
17 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 163.11
18 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 163.7
19 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 162.9
20 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 161.9
21 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA V L 160.6
22 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 159.6
23 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 158.9
24 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V SV 156.6
25 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 151.6
26 Dann Reece LEONORA U J 149.6
27 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V SP 147.8
28 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V SV 147.5
29 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA SV 142.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 204.19
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 204.19
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 204.14
4 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 203.16
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 203.16
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 203.14
7 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 202.11
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 199.9
9 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 190.11
F Standard-B
1 Drew Rene Esperance 199.9
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 196.10
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 195.9
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 195.3
5 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 193.6
6 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 191.8
7 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 191.8
8 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 190.5
9 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 190.4
10 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 189.6
11 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V SV 189.6
12 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA L 176.2
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 210.20
2 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 207.19
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 206.20
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 206.15
5 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 205.20
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 204.12
7 Day Bryce Busselton WA 203.20
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 202.11
9 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 198.8
10 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 196.10
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 208.19
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 201.14
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 198.8
4 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 197.13
5 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 195.4
6 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 194.11
7 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 193.8
8 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 193.7
9 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA V L 191.8
10 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 191.5
11 Dunne Jim Esperance 185.5
12 Moore Daniel Kambalda WA 179.4

Match 11 - Match 13 - The Reginald Wagland - The Reginald Wagland 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VVVVVVVV5VVVV5 75.12
2 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5V5VVV555V5VVVV 75.9
3 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V5VV5V55VVV55VV 75.9
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5555VV5V5VVV5VV V 75.8
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5V5V5V555V5 V 75.7
6 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V555V555VVVV555 75.6
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555V55V5VV55V55 SP 75.5
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV5VVVV5V4VVVVV V 74.12
9 Corbett James Benalla VIC VV5VVV55VVVVVV4 74.11
10 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVVV5455V 74.10
11 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VV4VV5VV55V5VV 74.9
12 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV54V555VV U J 74.9
13 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V5VV4V5V5VV5V5V L 74.9
14 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5V4VV5VVVV55V5 74.9
15 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 555V4VVVVVVVV55 74.9
16 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVV4V5555 74.9
17 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 545V5V5VVVVV5V5 V 74.8
18 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5VV55455V5V V 74.7
19 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5VVV554V55VV5V5 V 74.7
20 Gee Garry Darwin NT 554VV5555V5V5VV V 74.6
21 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5V5VV55555VV 74.6
22 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 554VV555VV55V5V 74.6
23 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555VV5VV5455V5V PP 74.6
24 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55555VV4V5V L 74.6
25 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V54V555VV5VV55 SP 74.6
26 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VV45555V5VV5V55 V 74.6
27 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV545VV5V5555 V 74.6
28 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5555VV5V555VVV4 74.6
29 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V5VV555V5V55V4 V SV 74.6
30 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V5VV4555555V V 74.5
31 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 55V5V5V555V45V5 V SP 74.5
32 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V5V4VV5555V555 V SP 74.5
33 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV5V54555VV5555 74.5
34 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 45545VV55VVVVVV SP 73.8
35 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VVVV5V54VV5V45 73.8
36 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V544VV5VV555VV 73.7
37 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V45V5555VVV4VV L 73.7
38 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5V5545VVV5V5VV4 L 73.7
39 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V55V5V4545VVV5 V 73.6
40 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5544V55V55V 73.5
41 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V45V5VV545555V V SP 73.5
42 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5555V54V5V5V45V 73.5
43 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V54VV5VV5545555 V 73.5
44 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V5V5V555V4V455 73.5
45 Abood Shane Albert Dist V54V555V555V5V4 73.5
46 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V54555455VVV5 73.4
47 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 55555445V5VVV55 SP 73.4
48 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55555544V55V55V V 73.3
49 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555V5554555V45V V 73.3
50 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V55555V5V544555 T 73.3
51 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55V555VV4V44VVV 72.7
52 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV4VVVV55544V5 V SV 72.7
53 McKAY John Bindoon WA 55V55544VV4VV5V 72.6
54 Moore John Leonora WA 5V5VVVV4555454V 72.6
55 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5VV445VV55V5V45 V 72.6
56 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5555V4VVV5V5V44 V SV 72.6
57 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V45VV545V5455V V 72.5
58 Felton David Subiaco WA 555VV544545VVV5 V SV 72.5
59 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54VV54455V55VV5 V 72.5
60 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 555VV5V5545454V 72.4
61 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 54V5V4555V5V545 72.4
62 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4455455V55V5555 V 72.2
63 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 55VV445V4V4V5VV V 71.7
64 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V5V4444V5VV5V5V 71.7
65 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V544V545VVVV4V SP 71.7
66 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 4V455445VVV5VV5 V SV SP 71.6
67 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA VV555VV444V45V5 71.6
68 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 4V5VV4V4545V555 71.5
69 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5554V4V4V5545 71.5
70 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 4VVV5545VV55445 V 71.5
71 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5V4VV54544555V5 SP 71.4
72 Martin David Subiaco WA 5V5545V5V44V455 V SV 71.4
73 Hicks David Subiaco WA 55V4V45555V54V4 V 71.4
74 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 455554V45554VV5 V 71.3
75 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 45V5555454V54V5 V 71.3
76 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V55V5444V545555 V 71.3
77 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5555V45455V5544 V SV SP 71.2
78 Becher John Mundaring WA 554554554545V55 V SV 71.1
79 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC VV4VV444455VV5V 70.7
80 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 55VVV5550VVVV55 70.7
81 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 545554V54V44VV5 V SP 70.4
82 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54455V445VV45V5 L 70.4
83 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 45V4VV54V544555 V 70.4
84 McKnight Les Whyalla SA VV45V54V5445545 V 70.4
85 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5545V545VV44545 V 70.3
86 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5V45V55554355V4 V SV SP 70.3
87 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA V5V555V44554454 70.3
88 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5V5V55V55444544 L 70.3
89 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 555V55V445V5444 V 70.3
90 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V55V54445544555 V 70.2
91 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 554455545V554V4 V 70.2
92 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 55454V555554553 V SV 70.1
93 Dann Reece LEONORA 445V445VV45VV45 U J 69.5
94 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5544545554VVV44 V SV 69.3
95 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V4V45V544454V45 V 68.4
96 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V455V454455444V 68.3
97 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5544445554454V 68.2
98 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 3545545V5V54544 V SV 68.2
99 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 44V4V54435554VV V 67.4
100 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55V4V4V54533V45 V SV 67.4
101 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V54344V5445V554 V SV 67.3
102 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 45444544V454555 V L 67.1
103 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 44545545V445444 V SV 66.1
104 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 544454453555445 SV 66.0
105 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 0V54545V4455455 V 65.2
106 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5V4V40545V44455 V SP 64.3
107 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V45444454V44444 V L 64.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X66XXXX6X6656X6 89.7
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley X5X56XXXXXX5X6X L 87.10
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55566X6X6XXXXXX V SV SP 87.8
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX6XX656X5X56X SV 87.7
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X66X566X566X5X6 V SV 87.5
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X666655X666X665 V SV 87.3
7 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 66656665665666X V SV 87.1
8 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6666X54665X6X6X 86.4
9 Drew Rene Esperance X65XX4X665XXX65 85.7
10 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 55666666656X556 V 85.1
11 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X5555X5X5X66X6 V 84.5
12 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6XX565665665565 V SV 84.2
13 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club X654545666X66X6 83.3
14 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X466554565X6656 V SV 81.2
15 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA X65555665565X55 V SV 81.2
16 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X646X554545XX6 V 80.4
17 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5X465X56X5X5555 V 80.4
18 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66555555X5555XX 80.3
19 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X55665X644X6645 V SV 80.3
20 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5654X5X55665556 V SV 80.2
21 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 454456555X56666 78.1
22 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 555555565655466 L 78.0
Division 1
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5V5VVV555V5VVVV 75.9
2 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V5VV5V55VVV55VV 75.9
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5555VV5V5VVV5VV V 75.8
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5V5V5V555V5 V 75.7
5 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC V555V555VVVV555 75.6
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 555V55V5VV55V55 SP 75.5
7 Corbett James Benalla VIC VV5VVV55VVVVVV4 74.11
8 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVVV5455V 74.10
9 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV54V555VV U J 74.9
10 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V5VV4V5V5VV5V5V L 74.9
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V5V4VV5VVVV55V5 74.9
12 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVV4V5555 74.9
13 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 545V5V5VVVVV5V5 V 74.8
14 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55555VV4V5V L 74.6
15 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 5V54V555VV5VV55 SP 74.6
16 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V5V4VV5555V555 V SP 74.5
17 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 45545VV55VVVVVV SP 73.8
18 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5544V55V55V 73.5
19 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5555V54V5V5V45V 73.5
20 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55555544V55V55V V 73.3
21 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV4VVVV55544V5 V SV 72.7
22 Moore John Leonora WA 5V5VVVV4555454V 72.6
23 Felton David Subiaco WA 555VV544545VVV5 V SV 72.5
24 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 4V455445VVV5VV5 V SV SP 71.6
25 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 4VVV5545VV55445 V 71.5
26 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 555V55V445V5444 V 70.3
27 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 554455545V554V4 V 70.2
Division 2
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VVVVVVVV5VVVV5 75.12
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VV4VV5VV55V5VV 74.9
3 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5VV55455V5V V 74.7
4 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5VVV554V55VV5V5 V 74.7
5 Gee Garry Darwin NT 554VV5555V5V5VV V 74.6
6 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5V5VV55555VV 74.6
7 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 554VV555VV55V5V 74.6
8 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555VV5VV5455V5V PP 74.6
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V5VV555V5V55V4 V SV 74.6
10 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55V5VV4555555V V 74.5
11 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VV5V54555VV5555 74.5
12 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VVVV5V54VV5V45 73.8
13 Abood Shane Albert Dist V54V555V555V5V4 73.5
14 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V54555455VVV5 73.4
15 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555V5554555V45V V 73.3
16 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55V555VV4V44VVV 72.7
17 McKAY John Bindoon WA 55V55544VV4VV5V 72.6
18 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5VV445VV55V5V45 V 72.6
19 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V45VV545V5455V V 72.5
20 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 55VV445V4V4V5VV V 71.7
21 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V544V545VVVV4V SP 71.7
22 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV5554V4V4V5545 71.5
23 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5V4VV54544555V5 SP 71.4
24 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V55V5444V545555 V 71.3
25 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5544445554454V 68.2
Division 3
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV5VVVV5V4VVVVV V 74.12
2 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 555V4VVVVVVVV55 74.9
3 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV545VV5V5555 V 74.6
4 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5555VV5V555VVV4 74.6
5 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 55V5V5V555V45V5 V SP 74.5
6 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V544VV5VV555VV 73.7
7 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V45V5VV545555V V SP 73.5
8 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V54VV5VV5545555 V 73.5
9 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V5V5V555V4V455 73.5
10 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 55555445V5VVV55 SP 73.4
11 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5555V4VVV5V5V44 V SV 72.6
12 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 54V5V4555V5V545 72.4
13 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4455455V55V5555 V 72.2
14 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V5V4444V5VV5V5V 71.7
15 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 4V5VV4V4545V555 71.5
16 Martin David Subiaco WA 5V5545V5V44V455 V SV 71.4
17 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5555V45455V5544 V SV SP 71.2
18 Becher John Mundaring WA 554554554545V55 V SV 71.1
19 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC VV4VV444455VV5V 70.7
20 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 55VVV5550VVVV55 70.7
21 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54455V445VV45V5 L 70.4
22 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5545V545VV44545 V 70.3
23 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 5544545554VVV44 V SV 69.3
24 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 44V4V54435554VV V 67.4
25 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 44545545V445444 V SV 66.1
26 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 0V54545V4455455 V 65.2
Division 4
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VV45555V5VV5V55 V 74.6
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V45V5555VVV4VV L 73.7
3 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5V5545VVV5V5VV4 L 73.7
4 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V55V5V4545VVV5 V 73.6
5 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V55555V5V544555 T 73.3
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54VV54455V55VV5 V 72.5
7 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 555VV5V5545454V 72.4
8 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA VV555VV444V45V5 71.6
9 Hicks David Subiaco WA 55V4V45555V54V4 V 71.4
10 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 455554V45554VV5 V 71.3
11 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 45V5555454V54V5 V 71.3
12 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 545554V54V44VV5 V SP 70.4
13 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 45V4VV54V544555 V 70.4
14 McKnight Les Whyalla SA VV45V54V5445545 V 70.4
15 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5V45V55554355V4 V SV SP 70.3
16 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA V5V555V44554454 70.3
17 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5V5V55V55444544 L 70.3
18 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V55V54445544555 V 70.2
19 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 55454V555554553 V SV 70.1
20 Dann Reece LEONORA 445V445VV45VV45 U J 69.5
21 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V4V45V544454V45 V 68.4
22 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V455V454455444V 68.3
23 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 3545545V5V54544 V SV 68.2
24 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55V4V4V54533V45 V SV 67.4
25 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V54344V5445V554 V SV 67.3
26 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 45444544V454555 V L 67.1
27 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 544454453555445 SV 66.0
28 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5V4V40545V44455 V SP 64.3
29 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V45444454V44444 V L 64.2
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X66XXXX6X6656X6 89.7
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley X5X56XXXXXX5X6X L 87.10
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55566X6X6XXXXXX V SV SP 87.8
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6XX6XX656X5X56X SV 87.7
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X66X566X566X5X6 V SV 87.5
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X666655X666X665 V SV 87.3
7 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6666X54665X6X6X 86.4
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X5555X5X5X66X6 V 84.5
9 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X646X554545XX6 V 80.4
F Standard-B
1 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 66656665665666X V SV 87.1
2 Drew Rene Esperance X65XX4X665XXX65 85.7
3 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 55666666656X556 V 85.1
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6XX565665665565 V SV 84.2
5 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club X654545666X66X6 83.3
6 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA X466554565X6656 V SV 81.2
7 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA X65555665565X55 V SV 81.2
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5X465X56X5X5555 V 80.4
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66555555X5555XX 80.3
10 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X55665X644X6645 V SV 80.3
11 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 5654X5X55665556 V SV 80.2
12 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 454456555X56666 78.1
13 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 555555565655466 L 78.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington X6X66XX66X6X66X 90.7
2 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 6XX56XXXXXX6XX6 89.10
3 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 55XXXXXX6X6666X 88.8
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 665X66XXXX665XX V SV 88.7
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 666666XXX656X5X 88.5
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66XX5X6X6X56665 V 87.5
7 Day Bryce Busselton WA X6X6XX5XX654566 85.6
8 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X5665X66566X655 85.3
9 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA X665X555546X6X6 83.4
10 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA 656665555555X65 81.1
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6666666XXXX5X66 89.5
2 Smith Paul Kambalda WA X655X5666X65XXX 86.6
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6X5566665665X65 V 85.2
4 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 66556X66X655565 84.2
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55666565XX6X645 83.3
6 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 55566X5665656X5 83.2
7 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 46X646555XXXX65 V 82.5
8 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA X656554566665X5 82.2
9 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X6555645565655X V SV SP 80.2
10 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA X56X5555644556X V L 79.3
11 Dunne Jim Esperance 56X555555565555 78.1
12 Moore Daniel Kambalda WA 55XX56556545554 77.2

Match 10 - Match 12 - George W. Wittorff Memorial - The George W Wittorff 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VVVV5VVVVV SP 50.9
2 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
3 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVVVVV55VV PP 50.8
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVV5 50.7
6 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVVV5 50.7
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVVVV5VV5 V 50.7
8 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5V5VVV55VV 50.6
9 Gee Garry Darwin NT 55VVV5VVV5 V 50.6
10 Abood Shane Albert Dist V5VVVV55V5 50.6
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55VVVVVV55 50.6
12 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVVVV55V55 V 50.6
13 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V555V5V5VV V 50.5
14 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 555V5VVV5V 50.5
15 Corbett James Benalla VIC 555VV5VV5V 50.5
16 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55VV5VV55V V SV 50.5
17 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV5V5V55V 50.5
18 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV5V555V5 50.5
18 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VVV5V555V5 50.5
20 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5V5VV5VV55 50.5
21 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V5VV55VV55 50.5
22 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 555V55V5VV 50.4
23 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V5V555VV 50.4
24 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555V5VV5V 50.4
24 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5VV5V 50.4
26 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VV5V 50.4
27 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V55VV5V5 V 50.4
28 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V5V55V5V5 V SP 50.4
29 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555VVVV55 V 50.4
30 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V55V5VV55 V 50.4
31 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5VV55V555 V SV 50.4
32 Felton David Subiaco WA 55555V5VV5 V SV 50.3
33 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA V55V5V5555 50.3
34 Moore John Leonora WA VVVVVV4VVV 49.9
35 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5VVV45VVV V SP 49.7
36 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA VV5VV54VVV V 49.7
37 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA VVVVV5VV45 SP 49.7
38 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5VV4VV5V V 49.6
39 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 54VVVV5V5V 49.6
40 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV54V5V L 49.6
41 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV55VVV54V V 49.6
42 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 55VVVV4VV5 49.6
43 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 555VVV45VV V 49.5
44 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V5V55V45VV SP 49.5
45 Martin David Subiaco WA V5V55VV54V V SV 49.5
46 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VVVV54V5 V 49.5
47 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VVV5V55V4 49.5
48 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 545V5V55VV V 49.4
49 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 554VV55VV5 V 49.4
50 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VV455V5V5 SP 49.4
51 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA VV545V5V55 V SP 49.4
52 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VV55V55V54 V 49.4
53 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 54555V55VV V 49.3
54 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V5V45555V 49.3
55 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 55V455V5V5 V 49.3
56 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5545V555 L 49.2
57 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 4VVV5V4VV5 V SV SP 48.6
58 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco VVV5VV4V45 L 48.6
59 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 554V45VVVV V SV 48.5
60 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V4V5VV5 V 48.5
61 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4554VV5 U J 48.5
62 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV5V5VV544 V 48.5
63 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 445555VVVV 48.4
64 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55545V4VVV 48.4
65 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V5454V55VV SP 48.4
66 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 54V455VV5V L 48.4
67 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 445VV55VV5 L 48.4
68 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5VV4V545V5 48.4
69 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA VV55VV4545 48.4
70 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5VV5554VV4 V SP 48.4
71 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555V5445VV V SV 48.3
72 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 54V455V55V V 48.3
73 Hicks David Subiaco WA VV5544555V V 48.3
74 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5545VV455V V SV SP 48.3
75 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V555V4455V V 48.3
76 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555VV544V V 48.3
77 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V4555V45V5 V 48.3
78 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 55V54V5V54 V SV 48.3
79 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55V55VV544 V L 48.3
80 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 554555VV45 T 48.2
81 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54554555V5 V SV 48.1
82 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 4V4VV45VV5 V 47.5
83 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V545544VVV V 47.4
84 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 445V5V455V 47.3
85 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V4V45554V5 47.3
86 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV455V44 47.3
87 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 45455V455V V 47.2
88 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 454555V4V5 V 47.2
89 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 54V445V555 V L 47.2
90 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5V5V454545 V SP 47.2
91 McKAY John Bindoon WA 545V445555 47.1
92 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5544545555 V 47.0
93 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 4VVV5V3V4V 46.6
94 White David Carnarvon 65 WA VV5V543554 V SV SP 46.3
95 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V4545454V L 46.2
96 Becher John Mundaring WA 554444V5V5 V SV 46.2
97 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 3VV445V5V4 V SV 45.4
98 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA VV445444V5 V SV 45.3
99 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45445V5V44 V 45.2
100 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 455V555505 V 44.1
101 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 54455544V3 SP 44.1
102 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 505VV4V54V 43.4
103 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5V04VV45V4 V 42.4
104 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5554044VV5 V 42.2
105 Dann Reece LEONORA 3244545444 U J 39.0
106 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 3444554334 SV 39.0
107 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 54045V540V V SV 37.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XXXXX6X66X V 60.7
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX6666X6X6 V SV 60.4
3 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA XXX6XXX6X5 59.7
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X65X6X6X66 V 59.4
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley 665666666X L 59.1
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X5XXX566X6 V SV SP 58.5
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6X65X5X6 SV 58.4
8 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 66X56X56X6 V SV 58.3
9 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666X5X65X6 V SV 58.3
10 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 65X65666X6 58.2
11 Drew Rene Esperance 56666X6566 58.1
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6556XXXXX5 V SV 57.5
13 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 665XX55X6X V 57.4
14 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6X56X6X565 57.3
15 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 56X646XX46 V SV 55.3
16 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6555665X65 55.1
17 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 666565X455 54.1
18 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA X655555556 V 53.1
19 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 46565X5655 V SV 53.1
20 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X445X546 L 52.2
21 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 54555665X5 V SV 52.1
22 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4000145556 V SV 30.0
Division 1
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VVVV5VVVVV SP 50.9
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVV5 50.7
3 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVVV5 50.7
4 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5V5VVV55VV 50.6
5 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55VVVVVV55 50.6
6 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V555V5V5VV V 50.5
7 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 555V5VVV5V 50.5
8 Corbett James Benalla VIC 555VV5VV5V 50.5
9 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V5VV55VV55 50.5
10 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V5V555VV 50.4
11 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5VV5V 50.4
12 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V55VV5V5 V 50.4
13 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V5V55V5V5 V SP 50.4
14 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5VV55V555 V SV 50.4
15 Felton David Subiaco WA 55555V5VV5 V SV 50.3
16 Moore John Leonora WA VVVVVV4VVV 49.9
17 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA VVVVV5VV45 SP 49.7
18 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV54V5V L 49.6
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VVVV54V5 V 49.5
20 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 545V5V55VV V 49.4
21 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 554VV55VV5 V 49.4
22 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VV455V5V5 SP 49.4
23 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 54555V55VV V 49.3
24 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 4VVV5V4VV5 V SV SP 48.6
25 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4554VV5 U J 48.5
26 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 54V455VV5V L 48.4
27 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 54V455V55V V 48.3
Division 2
1 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVVVVV55VV PP 50.8
2 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVVVV5VV5 V 50.7
4 Gee Garry Darwin NT 55VVV5VVV5 V 50.6
5 Abood Shane Albert Dist V5VVVV55V5 50.6
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVVVV55V55 V 50.6
7 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV5V5V55V 50.5
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV5V555V5 50.5
8 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD VVV5V555V5 50.5
10 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VV5V 50.4
11 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555VVVV55 V 50.4
12 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V55V5VV55 V 50.4
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV55VVV54V V 49.6
14 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V5V55V45VV SP 49.5
15 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VVV5V55V4 49.5
16 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA VV55V55V54 V 49.4
17 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V5V45555V 49.3
18 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 445555VVVV 48.4
19 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V5454V55VV SP 48.4
20 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555V5445VV V SV 48.3
21 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 445V5V455V 47.3
22 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV455V44 47.3
23 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 45455V455V V 47.2
24 McKAY John Bindoon WA 545V445555 47.1
25 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5V04VV45V4 V 42.4
Division 3
1 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
2 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5V5VV5VV55 50.5
3 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 555V55V5VV 50.4
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5VVV45VVV V SP 49.7
5 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA VV5VV54VVV V 49.7
6 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 54VVVV5V5V 49.6
7 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC 55VVVV4VV5 49.6
8 Martin David Subiaco WA V5V55VV54V V SV 49.5
9 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA VV545V5V55 V SP 49.4
10 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 554V45VVVV V SV 48.5
11 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V4V5VV5 V 48.5
12 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV5V5VV544 V 48.5
13 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55545V4VVV 48.4
14 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA VV55VV4545 48.4
15 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5545VV455V V SV SP 48.3
16 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V555V4455V V 48.3
17 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54554555V5 V SV 48.1
18 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V4V45554V5 47.3
19 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V4545454V L 46.2
20 Becher John Mundaring WA 554444V5V5 V SV 46.2
21 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA VV445444V5 V SV 45.3
22 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45445V5V44 V 45.2
23 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 455V555505 V 44.1
24 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 54455544V3 SP 44.1
25 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 505VV4V54V 43.4
26 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5554044VV5 V 42.2
Division 4
1 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55VV5VV55V V SV 50.5
2 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555V5VV5V 50.4
3 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA V55V5V5555 50.3
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5VV4VV5V V 49.6
5 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 555VVV45VV V 49.5
6 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 55V455V5V5 V 49.3
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5545V555 L 49.2
8 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco VVV5VV4V45 L 48.6
9 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 445VV55VV5 L 48.4
10 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA 5VV4V545V5 48.4
11 Taylor Russell Leonora WA 5VV5554VV4 V SP 48.4
12 Hicks David Subiaco WA VV5544555V V 48.3
13 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5555VV544V V 48.3
14 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V4555V45V5 V 48.3
15 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 55V54V5V54 V SV 48.3
16 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 55V55VV544 V L 48.3
17 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 554555VV45 T 48.2
18 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 4V4VV45VV5 V 47.5
19 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V545544VVV V 47.4
20 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 454555V4V5 V 47.2
21 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 54V445V555 V L 47.2
22 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5V5V454545 V SP 47.2
23 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5544545555 V 47.0
24 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 4VVV5V3V4V 46.6
25 White David Carnarvon 65 WA VV5V543554 V SV SP 46.3
26 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 3VV445V5V4 V SV 45.4
27 Dann Reece LEONORA 3244545444 U J 39.0
28 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 3444554334 SV 39.0
29 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 54045V540V V SV 37.2
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XXXXX6X66X V 60.7
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX6666X6X6 V SV 60.4
3 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA XXX6XXX6X5 59.7
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley 665666666X L 59.1
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X5XXX566X6 V SV SP 58.5
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6X65X5X6 SV 58.4
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 65X65666X6 58.2
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6556XXXXX5 V SV 57.5
9 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 665XX55X6X V 57.4
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X65X6X6X66 V 59.4
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 66X56X56X6 V SV 58.3
3 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666X5X65X6 V SV 58.3
4 Drew Rene Esperance 56666X6566 58.1
5 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6X56X6X565 57.3
6 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 56X646XX46 V SV 55.3
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6555665X65 55.1
8 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 666565X455 54.1
9 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA X655555556 V 53.1
10 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 46565X5655 V SV 53.1
11 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X445X546 L 52.2
12 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 54555665X5 V SV 52.1
13 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4000145556 V SV 30.0
F Open
1 Rushton Jason Perth Fremantle 6XXXXXXX6X 60.8
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX6X66XXXX V SV 60.7
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6XXXXXX66X 60.7
4 Bongiorno Letterio Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XXXX66X66X 60.6
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX6X6XX666 60.5
6 Day Bryce Busselton WA 5X6XX6XXXX 59.7
7 Burton Ross Busselton 56 WA XXXX56X6XX 59.7
8 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 65X6XXXX66 59.5
9 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6656XX6X66 V 59.3
10 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 66XX666554 56.2
FTR
1 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA XX6XXXXX56 V 59.7
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 665XXXXXX6 59.6
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 66665X6XXX V 59.4
4 Smith Paul Kambalda WA 6X66XXX566 59.4
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 665XX656X6 58.3
6 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA XX556665XX V SV SP 57.4
7 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 566656X566 57.1
8 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 55X5656XX6 V L 56.3
9 Dunne Jim Esperance 6X5556566X 56.2
10 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X6564566X5 55.2
11 Platel Jason Boddington Rifle Club WA 55666655X5 55.1
12 Moore Daniel Kambalda WA 4665656454 51.0

Match 9 - Match 11 - The Merv Concanen - The Merv Concanen 400

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVV5VV5VV 50.8
2 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55VV55VVVV V SV 50.6
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV5V5V5VV V 50.6
4 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5VV5VV5VV5 50.6
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV5V5 U J 50.6
6 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VV5VVVV55 50.6
7 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVVVV5V55 50.6
8 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555VVVVV 50.5
9 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5V5V55VV 50.5
10 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V5VV555VV5 V 50.5
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 555VVVVV55 50.5
12 Martin David Subiaco WA 555V5V55VV V SV 50.4
13 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V5V555V55V V SV SP 50.4
14 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555VVV55V5 V 50.4
15 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV55V55 L 50.4
16 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5V555V5555 50.2
17 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 54VVVVVV5V 49.7
18 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VVVV5VVV45 SP 49.7
19 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V4V555VVVV V SP 49.6
20 Moore John Leonora WA V5V5VVV54V 49.6
21 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVVVVV45 49.6
22 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV55VV4 49.6
23 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5VVV554VV5 V 49.5
24 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V55VVV54V5 L 49.5
25 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 555545VVVV SP 49.4
26 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 4V5V5V55V5 49.4
27 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5VVV4555V5 V 49.4
28 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5V55VV45V5 49.4
29 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA VVV545V555 SP 49.4
30 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5V545555VV V 49.3
31 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 54V555V55V V SP 49.3
32 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 554V555VV5 49.3
33 Felton David Subiaco WA 555VVV4555 V SV 49.3
34 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V55554V 49.2
35 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5545VV5555 V 49.2
36 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 555555VV45 49.2
37 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5554555555 V 49.0
38 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVV4VV4VVV 48.8
39 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V5V4VV5V4V 48.6
40 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VVV5VV44 V 48.6
41 McKnight Les Whyalla SA VVV4545V5V V 48.5
42 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V4V4VV55V5 48.5
43 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 4V5VVV4V55 PP 48.5
44 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5545V45VVV V SP 48.4
45 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5V55544VVV L 48.4
46 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V5455VV 48.4
47 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4V5455VV 48.4
48 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V5454VV5V V 48.4
49 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V455VV55V4 V 48.4
50 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA VV555V45V4 L 48.4
51 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5V55445V5V V 48.3
52 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC V555V5454V 48.3
53 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV5544V55 48.3
54 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5VV44555 48.3
55 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5554V5V5V4 V 48.3
56 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V555V455V4 V 48.3
57 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5V4V55554 V 48.3
58 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5455V4555V V 48.2
59 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 545V55554V V SV 48.2
60 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 54555555V4 V 48.1
61 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V5555544 V 48.1
62 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4VVV45V 47.6
63 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 44V455VVVV V SV 47.5
64 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VV545VV35V SP 47.5
65 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VV4V4VV54 V 47.5
66 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VVV4445V5 V SV 47.4
67 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4V4V54V5 L 47.4
68 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 54V5V4VV54 V 47.4
69 Abood Shane Albert Dist 5V55VVV444 47.4
70 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 554455V4VV 47.3
71 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 54554V4V5V V 47.3
72 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 54VV555V44 V SV SP 47.3
73 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5555V4445V V 47.2
74 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5454V5V554 V 47.2
75 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5555V45V44 V 47.2
76 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V55445 V 47.1
77 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA V454445VVV 46.4
78 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5444V54VVV V 46.4
79 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V445V4545V SP 46.3
80 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V54V5453V 46.3
81 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V554V44V45 V 46.3
82 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V54544VV4 V SV 46.3
83 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V445V554V4 46.3
84 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV5V444554 V 46.3
85 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 534V455V55 V 46.2
86 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 535V5V4545 V 46.2
87 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V554455445 SP 46.1
88 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5V45545535 V SP 46.1
89 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 44VVV53545 45.3
90 McKAY John Bindoon WA 55444544VV 45.2
91 Dods Colin City of Subiaco WA 5453454V5V V L 45.2
92 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 544445VV45 45.2
93 Becher John Mundaring WA 5V45V45534 V SV 45.2
94 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5553V44455 L 45.1
95 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 444V455545 V 45.1
96 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 454V4V4445 V 44.2
97 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 44545V4445 V SV 44.1
98 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 4545544445 V SV 44.0
99 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5V3454444V T 43.2
100 Faulkner Kevin Subiaco WA V44VV5V450 42.4
101 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 35V344V5V3 V SV SP 42.3
102 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 445544443V V SV 42.1
103 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 544444443V V SV 41.1
104 Dann Reece LEONORA 54545V4243 U J 41.1
105 McShane Louise Yarloop WA 3V34444V44 V L 40.2
106 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 3344334454 SV 37.0
107 Taylor Russell Leonora WA V304454055 V SP 35.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6X6XX6X66X 60.5
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6656XXXXX V SV SP 59.6
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 666XXXX566 V 59.4
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley XXX5XX5XXX L 58.8
5 Penny Anthony Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5X566XXXX6 58.5
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 556X66X66X SV 58.3
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XX565X5XX 57.5
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 56XX566665 V 57.2
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 655655X666 V SV 56.1
10 Drew Rene Esperance 5X66655665 56.1
11 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX55566565 V SV 55.2
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 555665656X V SV 55.1
13 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA XXX066X6X6 V SV 54.5
14 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 55465X665X 54.2
15 Alford David Bassendean Bellevue WA 3X65565666 V SV 54.1
16 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6665X55555 V SV 54.1
17 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 65X5445X6X V 53.3
18 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 666XX55544 V SV 53.2
19 Andrews Chris Subiaco Rifle Club 65564656X4 53.1
20 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 565455XX55 V 52.2
21 Fairclough Belinda Bassendean Bellevue WA 3544545664 L 46.0
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVV5VV5VV 50.8
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV5V5V5VV V 50.6
3 Brewster David Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5VV5VV5VV5 50.6
4 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV5V5 U J 50.6
5 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVVVV5V55 50.6
6 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555VVVVV 50.5
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V5VV555VV5 V 50.5
8 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 555VVVVV55 50.5
9 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V5V555V55V V SV SP 50.4
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555VVV55V5 V 50.4
11 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV55V55 L 50.4
12 Whatley Simon Katandra VIC 5V555V5555 50.2
13 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VVVV5VVV45 SP 49.7
14 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V4V555VVVV V SP 49.6
15 Moore John Leonora WA V5V5VVV54V 49.6
16 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV55VV4 49.6
17 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V55VVV54V5 L 49.5
18 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 555545VVVV SP 49.4
19 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA VVV545V555 SP 49.4
20 Felton David Subiaco WA 555VVV4555 V SV 49.3
21 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVV4VV4VVV 48.8
22 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V5455VV 48.4
23 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V455VV55V4 V 48.4
24 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V555V455V4 V 48.3
25 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V5555544 V 48.1
26 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VVV4445V5 V SV 47.4
27 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 535V5V4545 V 46.2
Division 2
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55VV55VVVV V SV 50.6
2 Mayfield Andrew Ipswich & Dist QLD 5V5V5V55VV 50.5
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 54VVVVVV5V 49.7
4 Barry Peter Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVVVVV45 49.6
5 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5VVV554VV5 V 49.5
6 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 4V5V5V55V5 49.4
7 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5VVV4555V5 V 49.4
8 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555V55554V 49.2
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5545VV5555 V 49.2
10 Deed Trevor Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5554555555 V 49.0
11 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 4V5VVV4V55 PP 48.5
12 Wagland Janet Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V4V5455VV 48.4
13 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V5454VV5V V 48.4
14 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5V55445V5V V 48.3
15 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5VV5544V55 48.3
16 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5554V5V5V4 V 48.3
17 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5V4V55554 V 48.3
18 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4VVV45V 47.6
19 Abood Shane Albert Dist 5V55VVV444 47.4
20 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5555V4445V V 47.2
21 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V445V4545V SP 46.3
22 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V554455445 SP 46.1
23 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 44VVV53545 45.3
24 McKAY John Bindoon WA 55444544VV 45.2
25 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 544445VV45 45.2
Division 3
1 Toh Keith Werribee VIC 5VV5VVVV55 50.6
2 Martin David Subiaco WA 555V5V55VV V SV 50.4
3 O Dwyer Peter Katandra VIC 5V55VV45V5 49.4
4 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA 54V555V55V V SP 49.3
5 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 554V555VV5 49.3
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V5V4VV5V4V 48.6
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VVV5VV44 V 48.6
8 Ivankovic Tony Werribee VIC V4V4VV55V5 48.5
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5545V45VVV V SP 48.4
10 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC V555V5454V 48.3
11 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5VV44555 48.3
12 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5455V4555V V 48.2
13 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 54555555V4 V 48.1
14 Frehner Ian Subiaco WA 44V455VVVV V SV 47.5
15 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VV545VV35V SP 47.5
16 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 554455V4VV 47.3
17 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 54554V4V5V V 47.3
18 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 54VV555V44 V SV SP 47.3
19 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5454V5V554 V 47.2
20 Martin Andrew Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V55445 V 47.1
21 Ford Dudley Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5444V54VVV V 46.4
22 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5V54V5453V 46.3
23 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V54544VV4 V SV 46.3
24 Becher John Mundaring WA 5V45V45534 V SV 45.2
25 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5553V44455 L 45.1
26 Tyler Des Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 44545V4445 V SV 44.1
Division 4
1 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5V545555VV V 49.3
2 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 555555VV45 49.2
3 McKnight Les Whyalla SA VVV4545V5V V 48.5
4 Tuckey Catherine Subiaco 5V55544VVV L 48.4
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA VV555V45V4 L 48.4
6 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 545V55554V V SV 48.2
7 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VV4V4VV54 V 47.5
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4V4V54V5 L 47.4
9 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 54V5V4VV54 V 47.4
10 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5555V45V44 V 47.2
11 Probert Bradley Bencubbin 71 WA V454445VVV 46.4
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V554V44V45 V 46.3
13 Eiteneuer Martin Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V445V554V4 46.3
13 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 3344334454 SV 37.0
14 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV5V444554 V 46.3
15 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 534V455V55 V