2018 Bundaberg-Burnett RC Results

Match 3 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 350.42
2 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 346.34
3 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 344.44
4 Jones Colin Central V 341.32
5 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 340.25
6 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 332.18
7 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 329.19
Target Rifle - B
1 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 348.39
2 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD U 339.29
3 Voght Des North Arm V 338.29
4 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 333.20
5 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 333.18
6 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 322.18
7 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 321.18
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 319.12
2 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 285.10
3 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports V 249.8
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett U T 410.22
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 409.25
3 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 405.24
4 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 400.24
5 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 400.24
6 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 400.18
7 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 396.27
8 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 393.14
9 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD 391.13
10 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 375.10
F Standard - B
1 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 405.21
2 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 401.19
3 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 392.20
4 Lohne CARL-FREDRIK Central Qld Ts QLD 391.23
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 388.15
6 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 387.17
7 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 387.14
8 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 373.10
9 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 370.13
10 Schimke Helen Monto QLD L 363.14
11 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 357.9
12 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports 331.8
13 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 291.13
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 416.34
2 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 411.27
3 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 407.27
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 407.21
5 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 405.17
6 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 381.6
7 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 338.20
F/TR - A
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 413.19
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 406.22
3 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 390.19
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 376.11

Match 2 - Bundaberg-Burnett Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 150.18
2 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 148.20
3 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 147.12
4 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 147.12
5 Jones Colin Central V 145.15
6 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 139.8
7 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 135.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 149.17
2 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 147.11
3 Voght Des North Arm V 146.15
4 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 144.10
5 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD U 142.8
6 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 133.7
7 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 131.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 141.6
2 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 119.6
3 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports V 103.4
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett U T 176.8
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 172.11
3 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 172.9
4 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 169.8
5 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD 168.6
6 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 168.6
7 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 165.7
8 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 163.6
9 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 162.5
10 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 154.3
F Standard - B
1 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 169.3
2 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 168.6
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 167.3
4 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 162.4
5 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 161.7
6 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 158.3
7 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 158.3
8 Lohne CARL-FREDRIK Central Qld Ts QLD 156.6
9 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 150.2
10 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 144.1
11 Schimke Helen Monto QLD L 143.4
12 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports 125.3
13 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 67.3
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 177.13
2 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 172.10
3 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 171.6
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 170.8
5 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 166.4
6 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 164.7
7 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 157.3
F/TR - A
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 175.4
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 170.4
3 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 161.4
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 155.1

Match 1 - Bundaberg-Burnett Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 200.24
2 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 199.22
3 Wilson Anthony Clermont QLD 196.24
4 Jones Colin Central V 196.17
5 McSHANE Stephen Yarloop WA V SP 194.9
6 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 193.13
7 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 193.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Pratt Josh Natives QLD U J 199.22
2 Turner Joshua Bundaberg-Burnett QLD U 197.21
3 Voght Des North Arm V 192.14
4 Irwin Maurice Scott Bundaberg-Burnett QLD 191.13
5 Cronin Emily Clermont QLD L 189.10
6 Bidgood Dennis Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 188.11
7 Kraut Phil University Of Qld QLD V 186.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 178.6
2 McShane Louise Yarloop WA V L 166.4
3 Fox Kevin Central Qld Target Sports V 146.4
F Standard - A
1 Riddle Timothy North Arm QLD 240.17
2 Williamson Nick Gemfields QLD V 237.14
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett U T 234.14
4 Claypole Jim North Arm QLD V 233.21
5 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 232.18
6 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 231.16
7 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V 231.9
8 Doggen Henk Beaudesert QLD V 228.9
9 Finger Paul Gemfields QLD 223.7
10 Dahl Roger Qld Police QLD V 221.7
F Standard - B
1 McKillop David Bundaberg-Burnett T 236.18
2 Lohne CARL-FREDRIK Central Qld Ts QLD 235.17
3 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 234.16
4 Koch Joe Monto QLD V 229.11
5 Duffield Marty Brisbane Mariners QLD 226.11
6 Goschnick Bevan Monto QLD 226.10
7 Austin Neil Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 224.14
8 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee T 224.10
9 Hinricks John Wondai QLD V 220.11
10 Schimke Helen Monto QLD L 220.10
11 Araya Jirayu Monto QLD 215.7
12 Dahl Chris Qld Police QLD 213.8
13 Lohne Erik Central Qld Target Sports 206.5
F Open - FO
1 McGowan Craig Brisbane QLD 240.21
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 239.21
3 Mincham Graham Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V SV 239.13
4 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 237.13
5 Keenan David NORTH ARM RIFLE CLUB 236.13
6 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 235.17
7 Hancock Terry Central Qld Ts QLD 224.3
8 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 174.13
F/TR - A
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 238.15
2 Towers Gary Bundaberg-Burnett QLD V 236.18
3 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 229.15
4 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 221.10