Wodonga Long Range PM & Wangaratta Charity Shoot Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - The Two Day Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 298.31
2 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 296.34
Target Rifle - B
1 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 289.25
2 Guyatt Fred Karramomus V 283.22
3 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 278.23
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 273.17
5 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 269.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 233.7
F Standard - A
1 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 354.27
2 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 349.26
3 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 340.19
4 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 336.16
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 333.19
6 Epps Kevin Nagambie 332.19
7 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 327.19
F Standard - B
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 342.19
2 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 342.14
3 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 327.5
4 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC V 313.8
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 358.36
2 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 353.26
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 350.31
4 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 347.28
5 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 343.20
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC V 343.20

Match 8 - Aggregate - Wangaratta Merry Marchers Charity Shoot

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 149.18
2 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 148.18
3 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 148.10
4 Rankin Mike Wangaratta V SV 145.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Gerrett Rodney Wangaratta VIC V 150.18
2 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 148.15
3 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V 146.17
4 Guyatt Fred Karramomus V 141.10
5 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 140.10
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 139.7
7 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 137.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 125.4
2 Thomas Peter Wangaratta 111.3
F Standard - A
1 Wallace David East Central DRA VIC V 177.16
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 177.15
3 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC 175.14
4 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 175.12
5 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 175.12
6 Haass Ron Werribee VIC V 175.10
7 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 173.13
8 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 172.16
9 Epps Kevin Nagambie 170.10
10 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW L 170.10
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.12
12 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 168.11
13 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 168.10
14 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 162.5
F Standard - B
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 175.13
2 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC U J 174.11
3 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 169.5
4 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 168.3
5 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC 167.8
6 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 164.7
7 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC V 164.4
F Open - FO
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 180.19
2 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 179.21
3 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 178.14
4 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 176.17
5 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 176.12
6 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 173.16
7 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 172.13
8 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC 167.10
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC V 175.13

Match 7 - 600 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V5VVVV5VV 50.7
2 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555V5V5555 V 50.2
3 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 5V55VV5V4V U J 49.5
4 Rankin Mike Wangaratta 335VVVV555 V SV 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Gerrett Rodney Wangaratta VIC V55V5VVV5V V 50.6
2 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC V5V555V5VV 50.5
3 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V5555VV5V4 V 49.4
4 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 5VV55V5V54 49.4
5 Guyatt Fred Karramomus V544VV4VV5 V 47.5
6 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5555V53554 V SV 47.1
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 544V5544V5 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 2354454444 39.0
2 Thomas Peter Wangaratta 4444V54323 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X6XX6XX66 V SV 60.5
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X6XXX65XX V SV 59.6
3 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC 666XXX5X6X 59.5
4 Wallace David East Central DRA VIC XXX666XX56 V 59.5
5 Haass Ron Werribee VIC 6X566XX6X6 V 59.4
6 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC XXX5X5XX56 V L 57.6
7 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX6X66X555 V SV L 57.4
8 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X55X566X66 57.3
9 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5XX5XX55 V 56.6
10 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 6X55X6XX55 V 56.4
11 Epps Kevin Nagambie 5564X65X6X 55.3
12 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 44X656X6X6 U J 55.3
13 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 4656656556 54.0
14 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW 55564X5565 L 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 566666666X 59.1
2 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC 66XXX6X5X5 U J 58.5
3 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X66X5666 V 58.3
4 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6X6X665566 58.2
5 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC XX65X66555 56.3
6 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC 565665X566 V 56.1
7 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5666566655 V 56.0
F Open - FO
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X6XXX6XXXX V 60.8
2 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6XXX6X6XX6 V SV 60.6
3 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6XXXX6XX66 V 60.6
4 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 6XXX6X666X V 60.5
5 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X66X6X66X6 V SV 60.4
6 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 6XX6X6566X 59.4
7 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 55X665X5XX V 56.4
8 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC 4X0XXX6X66 52.5
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC 65X566X5XX V 57.4

Match 6 - 500 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Rankin Mike Wangaratta 5VVV5V5VVV V SV 50.7
2 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC VVVV45VV5V U J 49.7
3 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV5V45V5VV 49.6
4 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 54VVV5V555 V 49.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Gerrett Rodney Wangaratta VIC VVVVV5V5VV V 50.8
2 Guyatt Fred Karramomus 5VV55V55VV V 50.5
3 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5VV5VV5V4V V 49.6
4 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC VVVVV5V554 49.6
5 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 44V55VV5V5 48.4
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 35V454555V 46.2
7 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V5V4444VV4 V SV 45.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 55VV535344 44.2
2 Thomas Peter Wangaratta 44545VV523 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC 6X6X6X6X6X 60.5
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6XX6XXX666 V SV 60.5
3 Wallace David East Central DRA VIC 66XXXX656X V 59.5
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66X5XXXX66 59.5
5 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW X6556X6XX6 L 58.4
6 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 4XXXX56X66 V L 57.5
7 Haass Ron Werribee VIC 65XXXX5X65 V 57.5
8 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 6X566XXXX4 V 57.5
9 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6646X5X6X6 V SV L 57.3
10 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X56XX66655 V SV 57.3
11 Epps Kevin Nagambie 6646656XX6 57.2
12 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC XXXX45556X U J 55.5
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556X55646 V 54.1
14 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 544465X45X 49.2
F Standard - B
1 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC 6X6XX56X6X U J 59.5
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6XXX6665X6 59.4
3 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC X55XX66X66 58.4
4 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC 654X5X66X6 V 56.3
5 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5556566 V 56.1
6 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC XX55X655X5 V 55.4
7 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 5666X46456 54.1
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW XXXXXX66X6 60.7
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 666XX66XXX V 60.5
3 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC 66XX6XXX66 60.5
4 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC X6XXXX66X5 V SV 59.6
5 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 6666XX6X5X V SV 59.4
6 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6X65X666X6 V 59.3
7 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW X56X65XXXX V 58.6
8 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 656XXX5XXX V 58.6
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC X6565XX6XX V 58.5

Match 5 - 300 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 55VVVVV55V U J 50.6
2 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV5V55VV55 50.5
3 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V54V5VV55 V 49.4
4 Rankin Mike Wangaratta 555545V555 V SV 49.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Gerrett Rodney Wangaratta VIC 55VV5V555V V 50.4
2 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC VV5545V55V 49.4
3 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5V4VV4VVVV V 48.7
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5554V5V44V 47.3
5 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V554V43V54 V SV 45.3
6 Guyatt Fred Karramomus 5454444455 V 44.0
7 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 4444V45V44 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 33445V45V4 42.2
2 Thomas Peter Wangaratta 3254242423 31.0
F Standard - A
1 Ryan Susie Wodonga NSW X6X6X6X6X6 L 60.5
2 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC X6X6X6X666 V 60.4
3 Wallace David East Central DRA VIC 6XXXXX65X6 V 59.6
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66X656XX6X 59.4
5 Donoghue Peter Fitzroy Caulfield VIC 66X66XX566 59.3
6 Haass Ron Werribee VIC 66X6656666 V 59.1
7 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 65XX56X6XX V L 58.5
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X55XXX6X V 58.5
9 Epps Kevin Nagambie X6XX565XX6 58.5
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XX55666X6X V SV 58.4
11 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X56X65X66X V SV 58.4
12 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 6X655X66X6 U J 58.3
13 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC 56654XX6XX 56.4
14 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X55X5546X6 V SV L 54.3
F Standard - B
1 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X6XXX55XXX 58.7
2 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC 665X656665 U J 57.1
3 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565X56566 V 55.1
3 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 6X56556655 55.1
5 Purden Mike Shepparton/Nathalia VIC XX5655455X V 53.3
6 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC X546555566 53.1
7 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC 6564456565 V 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC XX6XX6X6X6 V 60.6
3 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 56XXXXX6X6 V 59.6
4 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC X5X6XX66X6 V 59.5
5 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC X5XX6655XX V SV 57.5
6 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X5656X5X6X V SV 57.4
7 Hambridge Neal East Central DRA VIC 6656656555 55.0
8 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW X66565554X V 54.2
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC XX666XX666 V 60.4

Match 4 - Aggregate - Wodonga Long Range PM

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 150.13
2 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 147.16
3 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 147.10
4 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 146.15
5 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 145.13
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 145.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Guyatt Fred Karramomus V 142.12
2 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 142.8
3 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 141.12
4 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 141.10
5 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 138.13
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 134.10
7 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 132.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 108.3
F Standard - A
1 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 177.12
2 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 174.14
3 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 174.7
4 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 168.6
5 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 167.6
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.7
7 Epps Kevin Nagambie 162.9
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 161.11
9 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 159.8
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.9
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 167.6
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V 159.4
4 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 159.2
5 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC V 149.4
6 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 143.3
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 179.15
2 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 175.12
3 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 174.12
4 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 172.11
5 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC 172.8
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 170.12
7 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 167.8
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 171.9
2 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC V 168.7

Match 3 - Third 900 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 555V5VVVVV U J 50.6
2 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5VVVVV55V5 V 50.6
3 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 5V555V5V3V 48.4
4 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 545VV55V54 V 48.3
5 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 554545VV4V 47.3
6 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 54V54454VV V L 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 5555V55VV5 50.3
2 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC VVV54V54VV 48.6
3 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC V4VV5454V5 47.4
4 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V345V54555 V 46.2
5 Guyatt Fred Karramomus 5V35V54545 V 46.2
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 45VVVV424V 44.5
7 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5345V34455 V SV 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 3425343423 33.0
F Standard - A
1 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX56XXXX65 V SV 58.6
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XXX5X66665 V SV 58.4
3 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 66X6X56656 V 58.2
4 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 56666655X5 56.1
5 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5X55XXXX54 V SV 54.5
6 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66656X463X V SV L 54.2
7 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555655X56 V 54.1
8 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 444X4XXX65 U J 51.4
9 Epps Kevin Nagambie 64X5645554 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5665X66X V 58.4
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 66X6556X55 56.2
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 5556X65644 V 52.1
4 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 5656545555 51.0
5 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW X545655535 V 49.1
6 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC 5444355X6X V 48.2
F Open - FO
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X6X5666X6X V 59.4
2 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW XX66X6656X 59.4
3 George Doug Wangaratta VIC XXXX666X55 V 58.5
4 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 65665XXX6X V 58.4
5 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC XX665X5X65 V L 57.4
6 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC X5X656X654 55.3
7 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 65X5424565 V SV 48.1
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang 65XXX55XXX V 57.6
2 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC X566566XX5 V 57.3

Match 2 - Second 900 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 5V5VVVVVVV V 50.8
2 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV55VVV555 50.5
3 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC V5VV55555V U J 50.4
4 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 555V5V5V55 50.3
5 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5V4VVVV5VV V L 49.7
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V555V4455V V 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VV5VV3VV55 V 48.6
2 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC 5VV3555VVV 48.5
3 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 55V4V5V554 V 48.3
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V543V4VV4 45.4
5 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V4VV443454 V SV 43.3
6 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 4V553334VV 42.3
7 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC 5V3VV24344 40.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC V343333V42 35.2
F Standard - A
1 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6XXXX6XX66 V SV 60.6
2 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X666666X56 59.2
3 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X566665XX V SV L 58.3
4 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6655XX666X V SV 58.3
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6656XX5 V 56.3
6 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 66X65X5664 V 56.2
7 Epps Kevin Nagambie 5655X556X5 54.2
8 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 555556655X U J 53.1
9 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 556X556X44 V SV 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6655566 V 56.2
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6655646X55 54.1
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 5565665X55 V 54.1
4 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 565456X555 52.1
5 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW X655445455 V 49.1
6 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC 5565465543 V 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 66X666XXXX 60.5
2 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC 666X6666X6 60.2
3 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6566XX6XX6 V 59.4
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 66X6656XX6 V SV 59.3
5 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 66X5665XX6 V 58.3
6 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 665X665X65 V L 57.2
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5XX6X6X456 V 56.4
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC 554666656X V 55.1
2 Laughton Don Lang Lang 6665555566 V 55.0

Match 1 - First 900 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Black David Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVVV55VVVV 50.8
2 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 55V5V5555V U J 50.3
3 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V5555V55V5 V L 50.3
4 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 5555455VVV 49.3
5 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 55V5V544VV V 48.4
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555444V5V5 V 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 McRae Richard Warragul/Drouin VIC VV555V55V5 50.4
2 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC V555VVV554 49.4
3 Guyatt Fred Karramomus 5VV5V45V45 V 48.4
4 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V45V5545V5 V 48.3
5 Cavanagh Greg Wodonga VIC V5VV335555 46.3
6 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 4455554554 V SV 46.0
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5354V45545 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 2542554V44 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6XX6X6X656 59.4
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X66X65666 V SV 59.2
3 Epps Kevin Nagambie 6XX5XXX6X5 58.6
4 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56XXX665XX V SV 58.5
5 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6665X65655 V SV L 56.1
6 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X6XX555X55 V SV 55.4
7 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 55565XX5X6 U J 55.3
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5565XX655 V 55.3
9 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 55555556XX V 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X66X665 V 59.3
2 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X556665XX6 57.3
3 Powell Matthew Wangaratta VIC 56X5655666 56.1
4 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 654466X5X5 V 53.2
5 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC 6X635X6555 V 53.2
6 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 5544255X45 V 45.1
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW XX666XXX6X 60.6
2 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 666XX6X6X6 V SV 60.4
3 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 65X56XX6XX V L 58.5
4 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 5XX6656X6X V 58.4
5 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 55X666XXX6 V 58.4
6 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC X56655X66X 57.3
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 54XX665X5X V 55.4
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang 66X6X65X66 V 59.3
2 Kelly Marty East Central DRA VIC 45X6X666X5 V 56.3