Wingham Rifle Club 66th Open Prize Meeting 2017 (NSW) Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate - The Broughton

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 325.54
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 325.50
3 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 324.44
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 323.47
5 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 323.43
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 323.36
7 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 320.40
8 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 319.32
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 318.36
10 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 318.30
11 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 318.26
12 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 313.28
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 304.15
14 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 273.20
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 324.42
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 319.32
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 319.28
4 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 318.34
5 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 317.24
6 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 316.30
7 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 315.23
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 315.23
9 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 315.19
10 Mcguren Bryan Wodonga VIC V SV 314.27
11 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 314.25
12 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 313.22
13 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 312.22
14 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 312.20
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 306.16
16 Patten Alex New England Girls School NSW L U J 301.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 310.16
2 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 309.21
3 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 305.22
4 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 303.10
5 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 300.18
6 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 300.15
7 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 298.13
8 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 297.18
9 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 297.15
10 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 296.19
11 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 294.16
12 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 293.12
13 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 287.12
14 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 277.10
15 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 258.8
16 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 240.4
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 387.38
2 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U J 387.31
3 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 387.27
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 386.20
5 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 383.27
6 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 383.26
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 382.25
8 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 381.32
9 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 380.26
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 379.24
11 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 378.29
12 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 378.25
13 Motley Glenn Inverell RSM Rifle Club NSW V 352.15
F Standard - B
1 De Bellis Nick Grafton NSW 381.22
2 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 379.25
3 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 379.24
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 375.29
5 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 375.28
6 Murphy Byron Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 375.20
7 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 374.21
8 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 373.14
9 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 372.21
10 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 371.18
11 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 367.16
12 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 366.12
13 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW U J T 363.15
14 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 362.15
15 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW L U 361.19
16 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 354.15
17 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 335.8
18 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW L 285.3
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 390.52
2 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 389.41
3 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 387.39
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 386.38
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 385.38
6 Gallagher Anthony Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 373.19
7 Gallagher Maree Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 365.18
F/TR - A
1 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 373.19

Match 8 - Aggregate - Daily Aggregate (Day 2) - The White

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 175.27
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 175.26
3 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 175.24
4 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 175.21
5 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 175.21
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 174.26
7 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.23
8 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.21
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.21
10 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.15
11 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.15
12 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 170.23
13 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.17
14 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 166.17
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 165.9
16 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 131.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 175.24
2 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 173.13
3 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 172.17
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.18
5 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 171.16
6 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.13
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.9
8 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 170.16
9 Mcguren Bryan Wodonga VIC V SV 170.15
10 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 169.11
11 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 168.15
12 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 168.15
13 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.12
14 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.11
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 165.11
16 Patten Alex New England Girls School NSW L U J 165.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 166.9
2 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 165.13
3 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 165.11
4 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.7
5 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 163.12
6 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 163.10
7 Barnard Todd Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 163.10
8 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 162.9
9 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 161.8
10 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 159.12
11 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 158.8
12 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 157.7
13 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 156.4
14 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 154.7
15 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 152.5
16 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 137.2
17 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 129.3
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 209.22
2 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U J 209.20
3 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 209.15
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 208.11
5 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 207.19
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 207.14
7 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 206.19
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 206.17
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 206.14
10 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 205.20
11 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 205.8
12 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 204.15
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 204.14
14 Motley Glenn Inverell RSM Rifle Club NSW V 197.10
F Standard - B
1 De Bellis Nick Grafton NSW 206.12
2 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 205.9
3 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 203.16
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 203.12
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 203.10
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 202.17
7 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 202.11
8 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 201.10
9 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 201.8
10 Murphy Byron Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 201.5
11 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.14
12 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 196.8
13 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 193.4
14 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.10
15 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW L U 191.7
16 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW U J T 190.8
17 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 185.5
18 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW L 161.3
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 210.29
2 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 210.22
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.25
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 209.22
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 208.21
6 Gallagher Anthony Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.11
7 Gallagher Maree Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 194.9
F/TR - A
1 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 203.11

Match 7 - 600 yards (2nd) - The Bartlett

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV55VVVVVVV PP 75.12
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVVVVVVVV5VV55 75.12
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V55VVVVV5VVVV5V 75.11
4 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVV5VV5VV55 75.10
5 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV55V5VVVVV 75.9
6 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVV55555VVVV5VV 75.9
7 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV555VVVVVV5 U J 75.9
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV5V5VVVVV555 75.8
9 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVVV5V4VVV 74.10
10 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555V54VVVV5V 74.9
11 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV4VVVV5V5 V 74.9
12 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54555VV5V4VV5V V 73.7
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V455VV545554VV5 V SV 72.5
14 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V50VVV55VVVVVVV U 70.11
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V55VVVV545V50 V 69.6
16 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5V500000000 34.2
17 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 000000000000000 0.0
17 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 000000000000000 L U 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V555VVV5VVVV5VV U J 75.10
2 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5555V55555VV V SV 75.5
3 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW VV5VV45VVV55VV5 U J 74.9
4 Mcguren Bryan Wodonga VIC 5VVV55V545V5VVV V SV 74.8
5 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5VV4VVV555 T 74.8
6 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW V5V5V55VV5VV545 U 74.7
7 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV544V5VVV5V555 73.7
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V5V544555VV5VV 73.6
9 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V55V5V555VV44 V L 73.5
10 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV554555VV4555 73.4
11 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45VVV445VV5 U 72.8
12 Patten Alex New England Girls School NSW 5V455VV5V5V4554 L U J 72.5
13 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV55544V4555 V 72.4
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5555554445V V 72.2
15 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54VV45V5454V U J T 71.5
16 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V445445455545 V 69.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4V55V4V55V55VVV U J T 73.7
2 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 555555VV45V5554 U J T 73.3
3 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45V455V554555 U J 72.4
4 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V5555VVV4454555 U J 72.4
5 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW V44554VVV554545 U J T 70.4
6 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55455444V5VV54 70.4
7 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V34V5V5VV4V445 U J 69.6
8 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54544V545V44 U T 69.3
9 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5544454VV545455 U J T 69.2
10 Barnard Todd Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444VVV4V35V4V5 U J T 68.7
11 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V4V4VV55544V U J T 68.5
12 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 445445VV54V5435 U J T 67.3
13 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V544V44444554 U J 66.2
14 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V444445445454V4 U J T 65.2
15 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 45424454V451345 U J T 59.1
16 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 434244444V44444 U J 58.1
17 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 34V434454330000 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6XXXX6X6XX6X6X6 V 90.9
2 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX6XXXX6X66 L 90.8
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 66XX6XXX6666XX6 V SV 90.7
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X6X6XX6XX66 V SV 90.6
5 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 6X65666XXXXXXXX L U J 89.9
6 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X6XXX6X5XXXX666 89.9
7 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXXX6X65X56 V 88.8
8 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 66XX6X5X66XX65X V U J T 88.7
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656566666X6666 V SV 88.2
10 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66X6X5655XXXXXX L 87.8
11 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 66XX6X5X65X665X L 87.6
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X5X6X65655X V SV SP 86.5
13 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6666655X66566 86.2
14 Motley Glenn Inverell RSM Rifle Club NSW 6565X655X6XX5X6 V 85.5
15 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 000000000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X5X66XXX66 V 89.5
2 De Bellis Nick Grafton NSW 6X66XX666XX6565 88.5
3 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X66656556XXX V 87.6
4 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X6X6XX66555 V 87.6
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XX5656X6X55 V 86.7
6 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW X666655XX6656X5 86.4
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666X55656665X L U J 86.3
8 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6X565X5X556 85.7
9 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X65655X566XX5 L 85.5
10 Murphy Byron Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55665X6666X5656 85.2
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XXX555X5X5X6XX5 V 84.8
12 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW XX5566X5XX66654 U J T 84.5
13 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56X5X6565X655 T 84.4
14 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5X5646655X656 82.3
15 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 66456X6X6X54465 81.3
16 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 666656544455XXX L U 80.3
17 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 546656566564X55 V SV 80.1
18 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 555444442334665 L 64.0
19 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 000000000000000 L 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXXXXX6XXXX SV 90.13
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XXXXXXXX6XX6 90.12
3 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX666XXX6XX6 90.9
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXXXXX6X65XX 89.12
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 66XXX56X6X6XX6X 89.8
6 Gallagher Anthony Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55XXXX55556XX6 84.7
7 Gallagher Maree Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55655X665556X6 L 83.3
F/TR - A
1 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6656666X5565 86.3

Match 6 - 600 yards (1st) - The Purcell

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV U J 50.10
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VVVV PP 50.8
3 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV5VV V 50.8
4 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5VVV5VV 50.8
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
6 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VV55VVVV5V 50.7
7 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVVV5V5V5 50.7
8 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5V5VV5 U 50.5
9 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV5VVVV 49.7
10 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV45V 49.7
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV54V5V55 V 49.4
12 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5V55V45 V 48.3
13 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555445V5V5 48.2
14 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455V45555 48.2
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V5444VV54 V SV 46.3
16 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44554455 46.2
17 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
17 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 0000000000 L U 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VVV5VV5VV U J 50.7
2 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V5VV5 V 50.6
3 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5VV5 U 50.5
4 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 55V5VVV5V5 U 50.5
5 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVV45 V 49.6
6 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV5V4 49.5
7 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5455V55V V SV 49.4
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555VV55 V 49.2
9 Mcguren Bryan Wodonga VIC V5V5V5445V V SV 48.4
10 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V55V5V4 U J T 48.4
11 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544545VV5V T 47.3
12 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 35V4V555V5 V L 47.3
13 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545544VV 47.2
14 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 544455455V U J 46.1
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45534VV455 45.2
16 Patten Alex New England Girls School NSW 445454V454 L U J 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Barnard Todd Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V55V55 U J T 49.2
2 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 54555VV455 U J T 48.2
3 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW VV45V554V4 U J T 47.4
4 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4555445VVV U J T 47.3
5 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V54VV45 U J 47.3
6 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V554V44 U T 47.3
7 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545554545 47.0
8 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 4V4V54V4V4 U J T 45.4
9 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545454445V U J 45.1
10 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554454454V U J T 45.1
11 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5544455445 U J T 45.0
12 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4VV5V454V2 U J T 44.4
13 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 4534445V55 44.1
14 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 2V444545V5 U J T 43.2
15 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 42455V5544 U J 43.1
16 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 5544454045 U J 40.0
17 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4435444432 U J 37.0
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 666XX66XXX V 60.5
2 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW X66X66X66X L U J 60.4
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX666X66X V SV 60.4
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX66666 V SV SP 60.4
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6666XX L 60.3
6 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666666X6X 60.2
7 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW XXXX5X6XXX V U J T 59.8
8 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XXXXXX6 V 59.7
9 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XXXX66XXX5 L 59.7
10 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6X5XX66XX6 L 59.5
11 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X66665XX66 V SV 59.3
12 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55X6666XX6 58.3
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556XX5XX V SV 57.4
14 Motley Glenn Inverell RSM Rifle Club NSW X556656X56 V 56.2
15 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX66X6X6XX V 60.6
2 De Bellis Nick Grafton NSW X66X665XXX 59.5
3 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6666566 V 59.2
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666656666 59.1
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X556X L U J 58.2
6 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65666665 V 58.2
7 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X666655 T 58.1
8 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 556666X566 U J T 57.1
9 Murphy Byron Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656655666 57.0
10 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5566X55X V 56.3
11 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 665556656X V SV 56.1
12 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW X6X5556565 55.2
13 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X556X65X V 54.3
14 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 6556XX6545 L U 54.2
15 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555666556 L 53.0
16 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555455X5X 52.2
17 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 5445565665 51.0
18 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 4453343355 L 39.0
19 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 L 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXXXXX SV 60.9
2 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW XXXX6XX6XX 60.8
3 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X666XXX6X 60.5
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X666X6XX6 60.4
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5XX6XXX 59.6
6 Gallagher Anthony Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6565655 56.2
7 Gallagher Maree Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5545555 L 52.2
F/TR - A
1 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655XX66XX 58.5

Match 5 - 400 metres - The Blackmore

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VV5VVVV5V 50.7
2 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VV5V U 50.7
3 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVVV5 PP 50.7
4 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V5V55 V 50.6
5 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV555V55VV 50.5
6 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V55V5VV5V 50.5
7 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV5V5V 50.5
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVV5V55V 50.5
9 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V555 V 50.3
10 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VVV5VVV 49.7
11 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V4V5VV U J 49.7
12 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVV4V 49.7
13 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5V45 49.5
14 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV545 49.3
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 4V45VVVVVV V 48.7
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 554454555V V SV 47.1
17 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 0000000000 L U 0.0
17 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5V55VVVVVV U J 50.7
2 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5V55V V 50.5
3 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V55V5 U 50.4
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V555 V 50.3
5 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V555V55 U J T 50.2
6 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5V5V4 49.6
7 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VV5V5V V 49.5
8 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVVV55V5 T 49.5
9 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V4V555 V SV 49.4
10 Patten Alex New England Girls School NSW 555554V5V5 L U J 49.2
11 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV4VV4VV V L 48.7
12 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 55V4V5VV4V U J 48.5
13 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV54V554V 48.5
14 Mcguren Bryan Wodonga VIC V554VV5455 V SV 48.3
15 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 5V544V5V4V U 47.4
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V55VV5354 47.3
Target Rifle - C
1 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV545V5V U T 49.5
2 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW VV55VV4V55 U J T 49.5
3 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VV554 U J 49.4
4 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4V4VV5V U J 48.7
5 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4545V5V5V5 U J T 48.3
6 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5554V5V455 U J T 48.2
7 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW V555V55454 U J T 48.2
8 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454VV555V 47.3
9 Barnard Todd Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5454544 U J T 46.1
10 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 44V45V5V44 U J 45.3
11 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355445VV45 U J T 45.2
12 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544545V44 U J 45.1
13 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5445V45444 U J T 44.1
14 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4VV5434V44 U J T 43.3
15 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 44V4445544 43.1
16 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V454VV4244 U J T 42.3
17 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V355444 U J 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 66XXXX6XXX L U J 60.7
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666X6X6X V SV SP 60.5
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X6X66X V SV 60.5
4 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66X6X66 V 60.4
5 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XXX5XXXXX6 V 59.8
6 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X5X6666XXX L 59.5
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X6656XXX6X 59.5
8 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X666X6X 59.4
9 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 6X5X66XX66 V U J T 59.4
10 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666XXX65 L 59.4
11 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 655666XXXX L 58.4
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 556XX6XX66 V SV 58.4
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X55X5 V SV 57.4
14 Motley Glenn Inverell RSM Rifle Club NSW 5XX5565X66 V 56.3
15 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX6XXX V 60.7
2 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW X66X666XX6 60.4
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X665XXXX L U J 59.5
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56XX666X 59.4
5 Murphy Byron Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666656X6X 59.3
6 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X6X6X66 T 59.3
7 De Bellis Nick Grafton NSW X656666X66 59.2
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX6556 58.5
9 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 66656X5X6X L 58.3
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X666556XX6 V 58.3
11 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666X65X5 L 58.3
12 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6556X56 V 57.3
13 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 6565X665X6 L U 57.2
14 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655X5X666 V 57.2
15 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW XX66565566 V SV 57.2
16 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556X6XX55 V 56.4
17 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 6544X6X565 53.2
18 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 66X5X05546 U J T 49.2
19 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 L 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXXXXX6X 60.8
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66XX6XXX 60.7
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXX66X SV 60.7
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX6X6XX6 60.6
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6656X6XXXX 59.5
6 Gallagher Maree Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XX665X6 L 59.4
7 Gallagher Anthony Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6X66566 58.2
F/TR - A
1 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X666XX66 59.3

Match 4 - Aggregate - Aggregate (Day 1) - The Wright

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 150.28
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 150.23
3 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.22
4 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.20
5 McNaught Ro Natives NSW L U 150.18
6 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 150.17
7 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 149.23
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 149.21
9 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 148.15
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 147.11
11 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.15
12 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.11
13 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.9
14 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.15
15 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.9
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 139.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 149.18
2 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 148.18
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.15
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.14
5 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 147.8
6 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 146.12
7 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J 146.10
8 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 145.14
9 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.11
10 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 145.7
11 Mcguren Bryan Wodonga VIC V SV 144.12
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.10
13 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.10
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 141.5
15 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 139.7
16 Patten Alex New England Girls School NSW L U J 136.5
Target Rifle - C
1 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW U T 144.10
2 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 144.7
3 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 141.6
4 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 140.9
5 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 139.7
6 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 139.7
7 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.3
8 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 137.8
9 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW U J T 137.8
10 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW U J T 137.7
11 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 135.9
12 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 133.5
13 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 131.4
14 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 129.5
15 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW U J T 125.5
16 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 103.2
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 178.16
2 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 178.12
3 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW L U J 178.11
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 178.9
5 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 177.9
6 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 176.12
7 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW L 176.11
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 176.11
9 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.8
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 174.11
11 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.12
12 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 172.10
13 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 172.10
14 Motley Glenn Inverell RSM Rifle Club NSW V 155.5
F Standard - B
1 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 177.14
2 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 176.13
3 De Bellis Nick Grafton NSW 175.10
4 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.6
5 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.15
6 Murphy Byron Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.15
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 173.12
8 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 173.8
9 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW U J T 173.7
10 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.12
11 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.9
12 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW L U 170.12
13 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 170.10
14 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 170.4
15 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 161.5
16 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 158.1
17 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 155.5
18 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 150.3
19 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW L 124.0
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 180.23
2 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 179.19
3 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 179.18
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.13
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 176.16
6 Gallagher Anthony Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.8
7 Gallagher Maree Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 171.9
F/TR - A
1 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.8

Match 3 - 400 metres - The Barnard

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VVVV5 50.7
3 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V55V U 50.6
4 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5555 50.6
5 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V5V5V5 PP 50.5
6 McNaught Ro Natives NSW V555VVV555 L U 50.4
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV55V5555 V 50.4
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV4VVV5VVV 49.8
9 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5554VV U J 49.6
10 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V54VV5 49.4
11 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5555555VV4 49.2
12 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV455V5V V 48.4
13 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV44545V V 46.4
14 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545554544 46.1
15 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V44V544V 45.3
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4455V54454 V SV 45.1
17 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 0000000000 0.0
17 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55VVVV5VVV U J 50.7
2 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVV4 T 49.8
3 Mcguren Bryan Wodonga VIC 554VVVVVVV V SV 49.7
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV4V5 49.5
5 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45VV5V5 49.4
6 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554V555V V 49.3
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 45V5V55V55 V L 49.3
8 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V455V4VV V 48.5
9 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V55VV5V4 U J T 48.4
10 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 55V454545V U J 47.2
11 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 5V4445V5V4 U 46.3
12 Patten Alex New England Girls School NSW V54454V5V4 L U J 46.3
13 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54544V455 V 46.2
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V354555V54 46.2
15 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554554V445 U 46.1
16 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454454VV45 V SV 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454VV5555V U J 48.3
2 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 55V445VV55 U J T 48.3
3 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VVV5554 U T 48.3
4 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V555554554 U J 48.1
5 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V545VV45 U J T 47.4
6 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V455554 U J 47.1
7 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 552V55V4VV U J T 46.4
8 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 44545VVV54 U J T 46.3
9 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 554V44V44V U J T 45.3
10 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4444V35V55 U J T 44.2
11 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 43V5553V54 U J T 44.2
12 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3555544553 U J 44.0
13 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 5533445VV4 43.2
14 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 345VV54444 U J T 43.2
15 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444543V445 42.1
16 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V343V42455 U J 40.2
17 Barnard Todd Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 U J T 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 66XXX6XX66 60.5
2 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX6XX6 V SV 60.4
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 5XX6XX66XX V SV 59.6
4 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XX56XX6X6X L 59.6
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X666XXX L 59.5
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66XX6566XX V 59.4
7 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 55666XX6XX L U J 58.4
8 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X56X5X6 V SV 58.4
9 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 6X6XXX6556 L 58.4
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX65665 V SV SP 58.2
11 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5X6X65X 57.4
12 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656656665 V 57.1
13 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 666X5X5466 V U J T 56.2
14 Motley Glenn Inverell RSM Rifle Club NSW X555666566 V 56.1
15 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XXX56 V 59.6
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65X66666XX V 59.3
3 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X665666XX V 59.3
4 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X6X666X T 59.3
5 De Bellis Nick Grafton NSW 66666XX65X 59.3
6 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5X666X5 L 58.4
7 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW X565666666 V SV 58.1
8 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X66655X L U J 57.2
9 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665566566X 57.1
10 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 655X56XX5X U J T 56.4
11 Murphy Byron Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55X6XX556 56.4
12 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 54566X66XX L U 56.3
13 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5565566 V 56.2
14 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6656445X 54.2
15 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 456X5X5565 53.2
16 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW X646555X44 51.2
17 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4556545556 V 50.0
18 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444X5555X L 49.2
19 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 0146555553 L 39.0
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXX66XX SV 60.7
2 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 66XXX6XX6X 60.6
3 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XXX6X66 60.6
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XXX56XX 59.6
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6656XX 59.3
6 Gallagher Anthony Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656X656X6 58.3
7 Gallagher Maree Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66555466X6 L 55.1
F/TR - A
1 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X556X566 57.3

Match 2 - 500 yards - The Costa

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV PP 50.9
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVVV U J 50.9
5 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
6 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55VVV 50.8
7 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VVVV5VVVV5 50.8
8 McNaught Ro Natives NSW VVVVV5VVV5 L U 50.8
9 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VV5V U 50.4
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VV55 V 50.4
11 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555VV55 50.4
12 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554VVV55 V 49.5
13 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 554VV555V5 V 49.3
14 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5545V5V 48.3
15 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45V5V54 48.3
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V445V5455 V SV 47.2
17 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
17 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV55VV5 U J 50.6
2 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV55VV V 50.5
3 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555VVV5 T 50.5
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5VV5 V 50.5
5 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5555555 U 50.2
6 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV554V 49.5
7 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VVV5V5554V U J 49.5
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV5VV4 V 49.5
9 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW V54V5V55V5 U 49.4
10 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV5V55 U J T 49.4
11 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5V44 V SV 48.4
12 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455V455V 48.3
13 Patten Alex New England Girls School NSW 5545V5455V L U J 48.2
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55555VV445 48.2
15 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545554555 V L 48.0
16 Mcguren Bryan Wodonga VIC VV4V455554 V SV 47.3
Target Rifle - C
1 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545VV55V U T 49.4
2 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW V5VVV5454V U J T 48.5
3 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5V544V5V55 U J T 48.3
4 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 55V45V5V54 U J T 48.3
5 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554555545 48.0
6 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV544V U J 47.4
7 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV444V55 U J 47.3
8 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545545V4 U J T 47.2
9 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43555455VV U J 46.2
10 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 554444555V U J 46.1
11 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 4445544555 U J T 45.0
12 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5434V44V4V U J T 43.3
13 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V544V44444 U J T 43.2
14 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 4444544554 43.0
15 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4354344V54 U J T 41.1
16 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444344535 U J 40.0
17 Barnard Todd Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 U J T 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 666XXXXXXX V 60.7
2 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6666XXX V SV 60.4
3 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 666X6X6X6X L 60.4
4 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 666X666X6X L U J 60.3
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6X6666 L 60.3
6 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6666X6666X 60.2
7 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXXXXX5 59.6
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXX66X66X V SV SP 59.5
9 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X6666X6 V 59.2
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X6X6X5 V SV 58.3
11 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XX666X6655 L 58.3
12 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 6X665X66X4 V U J T 57.3
13 Motley Glenn Inverell RSM Rifle Club NSW 56566XX566 V 57.2
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 656566665X V SV 57.1
15 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X6XXXXX L 60.8
2 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW 66XXXXXXX6 L U 60.7
3 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666XX666 60.2
4 Murphy Byron Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XXX66XX 59.5
5 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56X6XX6 V 59.4
6 De Bellis Nick Grafton NSW X66XX5X666 59.4
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5X56XX6X6X V 58.5
8 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55XX6XX66X V 58.5
9 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665566XXXX 58.4
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6XX6X6X556 V SV 58.4
11 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 6655X666X6 U J T 58.2
12 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565XX6666 L U J 58.2
13 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X5XXX6XX V 57.6
14 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XXX5665X T 57.5
15 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5665656 V 57.1
16 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65X55656 L 56.3
17 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 556X665446 53.1
18 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 44X6545456 49.1
19 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 4545444443 L 41.0
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6XXXXXX6XX 60.8
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXXXXXX SV 60.7
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXXXXXX 60.7
4 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX666XXXX 60.7
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 556XXXXX6X 58.6
6 Gallagher Maree Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566XX6XX5 L 58.4
7 Gallagher Anthony Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665666665 58.1
F/TR - A
1 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X66X665 58.2

Match 1 - 600 yards - The Mavin

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV PP 50.9
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
3 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VV5V U 50.7
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55VVVVV U J 50.6
5 McNaught Ro Natives NSW 5VVV555VVV L U 50.6
6 Southwell Steve Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55V5VV 50.6
7 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV5V5V5V 50.6
8 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V5V5V 50.6
9 Mitchell John-Ross Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VV55 50.6
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4VVVVV5 V 49.7
11 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V54V5VVV V 49.6
12 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 54V555VVVV 49.5
13 Kazakov Dmitri Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V45V55 49.3
14 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV5554 49.2
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V5VV5V44 V 48.4
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 45V45V5V54 V SV 47.3
17 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 0000000000 0.0
17 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 5VVV5VVV5V U 50.7
2 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55V5VV5VVV U J 50.6
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VV55V55 V L 50.5
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V555 V 50.5
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555VV5 50.4
6 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4VV5VV T 49.5
7 Bloomer Luke Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VV455 U 49.4
8 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5554 U J T 49.4
9 Wong Nathan Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 55455VV555 U J 49.2
10 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V45VVV5 48.4
11 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V544VV555 V 48.3
12 Mcguren Bryan Wodonga VIC 5555V4V554 V SV 48.2
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45545V5554 47.1
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54545445 V 46.2
15 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554454V545 V SV 46.1
16 Patten Alex New England Girls School NSW 5444355444 L U J 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555V4V5 49.2
2 Li RIcky Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 455555554V U J T 48.1
3 Yan Dallas Sydney High Rifle Club NSW 5545V4V4VV U J T 47.4
4 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V544VV4V55 U J 47.4
5 McKenzie Christopher Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V44V45 U T 47.3
6 Feng Jason Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 455V4554V5 U J T 47.2
7 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V44V54V U J 46.4
8 Tan Alexander Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 5VV554543V U J T 46.3
9 Lui Andrew Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW V555445445 U J T 46.1
10 Pingamage Dinan Sydney High NSW 44455455V4 U J T 45.1
11 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445545V54 U J T 45.1
12 Knight Jon Wingham NSW V4444VV345 43.3
13 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V3V4545V34 U J 43.3
14 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 532355V354 U J 40.1
15 Xiao Royce Sydney High School Rifle Club NSW 4544353443 U J T 39.0
16 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0001353353 U J 23.0
17 Barnard Todd Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 U J T 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X66X6X V 60.5
2 Rigby Marriette Gosford District NSW 6XXX66666X L U J 60.4
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5XX6XX666X V 59.5
4 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 66XX5XXX66 V U J T 59.5
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6665XX L 59.4
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666X5X6X V SV SP 59.4
7 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X6666656XX L 59.3
8 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X5X656X V SV 58.4
9 Bloomer Sue Grafton NSW 5666656XXX L 58.3
10 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X666656 V SV 58.1
11 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 66X5566X56 57.2
12 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566656XX65 57.2
13 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 5555X6X66X V SV 56.3
14 Motley Glenn Inverell RSM Rifle Club NSW 01455X5X55 V 42.2
15 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6XX6X5 V 59.7
2 Murphy Byron Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XXXX6XX 59.6
3 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656XX6X6X V 59.4
4 Bloomer John Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X66665 59.3
5 Moon Ronan Wingham Rifle Club NSW 656666666X U J T 59.1
6 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X66X5X 58.3
7 Adams Christina Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666655X6 L 58.1
8 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655XX6XX65 V 57.4
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 656X6X556X V SV 57.3
10 De Bellis Nick Grafton NSW 66566XXX55 57.3
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X6X5XX6546 V 56.4
12 Forster David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4555X666X6 55.2
13 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565655665 L U J 55.0
14 McKenzie Meaghan Grafton NSW X6X5555556 L U 54.2
15 Grundy David Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5655655X5 T 54.2
16 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5465664645 V 51.0
17 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545464656 L 50.0
18 Laurie Craig Wingham NSW 6565544564 50.0
19 Laurie Suzi Wingham NSW 4554445544 L 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXX6XXX SV 60.9
2 Brown Paul North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X6XX5XX 59.6
3 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6XX656X6X6 59.4
4 Gallagher Anthony Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XX66X66 59.4
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 65XXXX6666 59.4
6 Gallagher Maree Coffs Harbour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X55X6X L 58.4
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX5566 58.3
F/TR - A
1 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXX655556 55.3