West Wallsend Open Championships 2017 (NSW) Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 150.23
2 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.19
3 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 150.18
4 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.16
5 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.25
6 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 149.20
7 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.17
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 149.13
9 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 148.17
10 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 148.16
11 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 147.14
12 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.13
13 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.12
14 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.10
15 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 146.16
16 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 146.13
17 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW L 146.10
18 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.8
19 Brook Don West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.16
20 Egan Gavin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.12
21 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.17
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 148.14
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.11
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.12
4 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.7
5 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 145.13
6 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.13
7 Drinan Gary Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.11
8 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 144.13
9 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW U 144.9
10 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.11
11 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 143.9
12 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 140.4
13 Robson Scott North Arm 139.5
14 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 138.6
15 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW T 134.6
16 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 122.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.8
2 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.9
3 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 142.7
4 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 141.11
5 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.4
6 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 138.6
7 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 137.1
8 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 136.8
9 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 134.7
10 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 134.6
11 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 132.5
12 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 132.3
13 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 130.3
14 Macaulay Alex Shore Rifle Club U 125.5
F Standard - A
1 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 180.13
2 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.16
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 177.14
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 176.10
5 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.12
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 175.10
7 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.13
8 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.11
9 Birkett Madeleine Spring Ridge NSW L 174.10
10 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.12
11 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 167.7
12 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW V U J T 165.9
13 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.8
F Standard - B
1 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.9
2 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 170.9
3 Avery Daniel Cessnock NSW U 167.10
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.8
5 Wright Edward Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 162.3
6 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 160.6
7 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 156.7
8 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 150.4
F Open - FO
1 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 180.20
2 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 180.13
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.15
4 Watt Bill Gosford District NSW 178.17
5 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.12
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 177.18
7 Brown David Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.14
8 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 172.12
9 Loxton Bruce Gosford District NSW V T 167.8
F/TR - A
1 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 178.16
2 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.9
3 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 171.7
4 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.8

Match 3 - 600 yards (2nd) - 600 yards (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVV5VV5 50.8
4 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5V5VV5VVV U J 50.7
5 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5555VV V 50.6
6 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VVV5VVV555 50.6
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5V55V5V5V V SV 50.5
8 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV5V55 50.5
9 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVV555 50.5
10 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVV555 50.5
11 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5555V V 50.4
12 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V5555 V 50.3
13 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV45 T 49.7
14 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V55VVV U J 49.6
15 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VV55VV4 49.6
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V4V55VV5 V 49.5
17 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVV455 49.5
18 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 44555VVVVV L 48.5
19 Egan Gavin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V4455 48.5
20 Brook Don West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544555VV44 V 46.2
21 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4V5V444V 45.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW VVVVV5V5V5 V 50.7
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VVV5 50.4
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5554V55V V 49.4
4 Robson Scott North Arm 55V55V554V 49.3
5 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55545VV5 V SV 49.3
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V555V55V45 V L 49.3
7 Drinan Gary Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455VV45V V 48.4
8 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V55545V 48.4
9 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV5V45V5 48.4
10 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544V55VV V SV 48.3
11 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 55VV4554V5 U 48.3
12 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV3555V54 U J T 47.4
13 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VV444 V 47.4
14 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 5V5454V545 V 47.2
15 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW VV541V45V5 T 44.4
16 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 544V42445V V L 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555V535 48.2
2 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V444555V5 U J T 47.2
3 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544555455 V 47.0
4 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 5555554445 47.0
5 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V4544V4 46.3
6 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445554V45V V 46.2
7 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V445V54545 U J 46.2
8 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 54V544V44V 45.3
9 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454V5444V U J 45.2
10 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544435554 U J 44.0
11 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544344545 U J 43.0
12 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4443VV4454 U J 42.2
13 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55533442 41.1
14 Macaulay Alex Shore Rifle Club V533344355 U 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XXXX6X V 60.5
2 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666X66 V SV 60.3
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6XXXXXX6 V 59.7
4 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X566XXX V 59.6
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX66X6566 L 59.4
6 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666X6X56 59.3
7 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX6656 59.2
8 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XXXX6X5 V 58.6
9 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6X65XX5 V SV 57.4
10 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655X66XX5 V 57.3
11 Birkett Madeleine Spring Ridge NSW 66X46X6565 L 56.2
12 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656555555 V 53.0
13 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW 455555X5XX V U J T 52.3
F Standard - B
1 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X5556X V 57.4
2 Avery Daniel Cessnock NSW 66654X665X U 56.2
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X646565X56 V 55.2
4 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555X655X5 T 54.3
5 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56555655 V 54.1
6 Wright Edward Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4566656565 54.0
7 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X555X5565 U 53.2
8 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX455X6455 L 52.3
F Open - FO
1 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX66XXXX V SV 60.8
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6XXX66X SV 60.7
3 Watt Bill Gosford District NSW X6X6XX6XX6 60.6
4 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 666XX66X66 60.3
5 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X66X666 60.2
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XXXX5 59.7
7 Brown David Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5X666X6X 59.5
8 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 4566X666XX 57.3
9 Loxton Bruce Gosford District NSW X64X55XXX6 V T 56.5
F/TR - A
1 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 6X6XX6XX66 60.5
2 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6X6655 V 58.3
3 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X66646565 56.1
4 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565655555 52.0

Match 2 - 600 yards (1st) - 600 yards (1st)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVV55VVVV 50.7
2 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 55VVVVVVV5 50.7
3 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55VVVV 50.6
4 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5V55VV5 50.6
5 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V55V55VV5V 50.5
6 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V55V5 50.5
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55VVVVV555 V SV 50.5
8 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555V5V5 50.4
9 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5555V5 V 50.4
10 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5555 T 50.3
11 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V4VVVVVV 49.7
12 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V5VV45VV5 U J 49.5
13 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555VV54V V 49.3
14 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55V554V555 L 49.2
15 Brook Don West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VVVV4VVV V 48.7
16 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V5VVV55V 48.5
17 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV4V5545 V 48.5
18 Egan Gavin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4455VV555 48.3
19 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554455VV5 48.2
20 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445V55VV4 U J 47.3
21 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V555554V4 V 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV555V4VV V L 49.5
2 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55VV4 U J T 49.5
3 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5554V V SV 49.3
4 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV44VVV55 V 48.5
5 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55544V V 48.3
6 Drinan Gary Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V45V5V55 V 48.3
7 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4455V55 48.3
8 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V454V5 47.3
9 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 55445V45V5 U 47.2
10 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW VV4435555V V 46.3
11 Robson Scott North Arm 44455545VV 46.2
12 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 54554V544V V 46.2
13 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554454555 V SV 46.0
14 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW 5454V44455 T 45.1
15 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45445454 45.1
16 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 4034445543 V L 36.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW V555VV5VVV 50.6
2 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V54VV5 U J T 48.4
3 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54455V54 47.2
4 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V4V55V4544 U J 46.3
5 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554544V4 U J 46.2
6 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455544V545 46.1
7 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V445VV44 U J 45.3
8 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V54544 V 45.2
9 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5454V4345 U J 44.2
10 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V4444V4 V 44.2
11 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V43455V544 44.2
12 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3455555444 U J 44.0
13 Knight Jon Wingham NSW 5552545444 43.0
14 Macaulay Alex Shore Rifle Club 43255443VV U 40.2
F Standard - A
1 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X6XXX6 V 60.6
2 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XX6X5 59.6
3 Birkett Madeleine Spring Ridge NSW 666X656X6X L 59.3
4 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666656X6 V 59.2
5 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5665X66 V 58.3
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X656X6566 L 58.2
7 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5XX5X65 57.5
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456666666X V SV 57.1
9 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X655X565 V 56.3
10 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW X56556566X V U J T 56.2
11 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6565656 V 56.1
12 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555X56655 V SV 54.1
13 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X55X6X455 V 52.3
F Standard - B
1 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6666X6X V 59.3
2 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56666X5X56 T 57.2
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXX655556 V 55.3
4 Avery Daniel Cessnock NSW 4546XXX65X U 54.4
5 Wright Edward Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54556X5566 53.1
6 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566551X555 L 49.1
7 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555556446 V 49.0
8 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5X451446 U 47.3
F Open - FO
1 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666XX6XX V SV 60.5
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666666XX6X 60.3
3 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW X66X6666X6 60.3
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5X6XXX65 SV 58.6
5 Brown David Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X6X56XX 58.5
6 Watt Bill Gosford District NSW 665XX66X5X 58.4
7 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6XX6665 58.4
8 Loxton Bruce Gosford District NSW 5X6665X656 V T 57.2
9 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW XX66555665 56.2
F/TR - A
1 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 6XXXXX66X6 60.6
2 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X666XX5X V 59.5
3 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6666656 59.3
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX565665 57.3

Match 1 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
2 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
3 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5VVVV 50.8
4 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV5V5 50.8
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVV5V5 50.8
6 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V5V55VVVVV 50.7
7 Brook Don West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VV5VV U J 50.7
9 Smith Nathan Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVV5V 50.6
10 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VV555V V 50.4
11 Bithrey Rodney Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV545V 49.6
12 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V45V5VVV5 49.5
13 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5V554V55VV 49.4
14 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5554VV5VV5 U J 49.4
15 Schwebel Susan Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 545VV55V55 L 49.3
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55V55VV545 V SV 49.3
17 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VV4V5V V 48.5
18 Egan Gavin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5V5V554 48.4
19 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455VV54V V 48.3
20 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45V4545 T 47.3
21 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545545455 V 47.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V5VVV5V V L 50.6
2 Newton Ian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5555V V 50.4
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5V5V5 50.4
4 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 55V5VV55V5 V 50.4
5 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV5V4 V 49.5
6 Le Gallais Andrew Endeavour NSW 5VV4V5555V U 49.4
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V554VV55V5 V 49.4
8 Drinan Gary Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V5V545 V 49.4
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5555555 V SV 49.1
10 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V45VVV 48.4
11 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5445V U J T 48.4
12 Crimston Darren Bathurst NSW 554445454V T 45.1
13 Bithrey Scott Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455445445 45.1
14 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V344555554 V SV 45.1
15 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 4454454V54 V L 44.1
16 Robson Scott North Arm 4453454555 44.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55VV5 50.5
2 Douglas Stephen Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V55VV55V 48.4
3 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455554VV V 48.2
4 Knight Jon Wingham NSW V454554555 47.1
5 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V555444 U J T 47.1
6 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V4V4V55 U J 46.4
7 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V44V55 U J 46.3
8 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5545V445V4 46.2
9 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 5454445V55 U J 46.1
10 Gu Kedar Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V54444V U J 45.3
11 Macaulay Alex Shore Rifle Club 5VV4544454 U 45.2
12 Barnard Chris Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445455545 45.0
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V444544V V 44.3
14 Clark Ben Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44544445 U J 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XXX6XX 60.7
2 Eppleston Kenneth West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X66XXX V 60.6
3 Smith Grant Spring Ridge Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6666X6X6 V 60.4
4 Duncan Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X66666 V 60.2
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XX6X5 V SV 59.6
6 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6XX6X66 59.5
7 Birkett Madeleine Spring Ridge NSW 5X6XXXX666 L 59.5
8 Heaney Ean Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX5666 V 59.5
9 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6X65XX6 L 58.4
10 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X5XXX56X V 57.6
11 Heaney Declan Wingham NSW X56X6X55X6 V U J T 57.4
12 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56X55566X V 56.3
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X555666X V SV 56.2
F Standard - B
1 Brown Oliver Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXX66X666 T 59.4
2 Carberry Paul Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6XXX556 V 57.5
3 Avery Daniel Cessnock NSW 55X6XXX566 U 57.4
4 Rostron Richard B.H.P. Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X56655 V 57.2
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX65565X6 V 56.3
6 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5X55665 U 56.2
7 Wright Edward Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54566X656X 55.2
8 Geary Katrina Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444556556 L 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXXXXXX V SV 60.7
2 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6X6X6XXXXX 60.7
3 Watt Bill Gosford District NSW 66XXX6XXXX 60.7
4 Jackson Simon Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6X6XX 60.6
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XX6X6 60.5
6 Elliot Ian Gosford District NSW 6XX56XXXXX 59.7
7 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5XXX666X SV 59.5
8 Brown David Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6X6X6X5 57.4
9 Loxton Bruce Gosford District NSW 46556X6556 V T 54.1
F/TR - A
1 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 65X65XXXX6 58.5
2 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X55X666X66 58.3
3 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X6565 V 58.1
4 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX56XX5X5 57.5