WARA Albany Queens Prize Meeting 2016 Results

Match 22 - Aggregate - Match 28 - The WARA Grand Championship

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 683.79
2 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 672.49
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 669.50
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 668.63
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 668.56
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 668.52
7 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 667.55
8 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 667.44
9 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 666.46
10 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 665.56
11 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 665.45
12 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 665.42
13 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 663.47
14 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 663.44
15 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 662.46
16 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 660.53
17 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 660.46
18 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 659.45
19 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 659.41
20 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 658.47
21 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 658.41
22 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 658.37
23 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 657.38
24 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 654.52
25 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 654.34
26 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 653.45
27 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 653.36
28 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 651.50
29 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 649.40
30 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 649.39
31 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 648.40
32 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 647.53
33 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 645.33
34 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 644.41
35 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 642.40
36 Martin David Subiaco WA V 641.43
37 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 637.42
38 McKAY John Bindoon WA 636.42
39 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 634.40
40 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 634.35
41 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 633.43
42 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 632.31
43 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 628.33
44 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 626.29
45 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 625.29
46 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 620.19
47 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 610.30
48 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 610.27
49 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 609.23
50 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 608.26
51 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 607.29
52 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 607.23
53 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 605.35
54 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 599.26
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 803.64
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 796.49
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 781.40
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 775.34
5 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 769.37
6 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 767.49
7 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 766.29
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 763.31
9 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 760.41
10 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 760.33
11 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 757.32
12 Cole David Yarloop WA V 757.29
13 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 757.26
14 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 755.29
15 Henley Mike Esperance WA 754.28
16 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 747.31
17 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 745.27
18 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 745.24
19 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 745.21
20 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 743.27
21 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 732.30
22 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 731.22
23 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 727.24
24 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 709.21
25 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 707.16
26 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 706.16
27 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 696.17
28 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 677.13
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 683.79
2 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 672.49
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 669.50
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 668.63
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 668.56
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 668.52
7 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 667.55
8 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 667.44
9 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 665.56
10 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 665.42
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 663.47
12 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 662.46
13 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 660.53
14 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 660.46
15 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 659.45
16 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 658.37
17 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 654.52
18 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 653.45
19 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 648.40
20 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 647.53
21 McKAY John Bindoon WA 636.42
Division 2
1 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 666.46
2 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 665.45
3 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 663.44
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 659.41
5 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 658.47
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 657.38
7 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 654.34
8 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 653.36
9 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 651.50
10 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 645.33
11 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 644.41
12 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 642.40
13 Martin David Subiaco WA V 641.43
14 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 637.42
15 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 634.40
16 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 633.43
Division 3
1 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 658.41
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 649.40
3 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 649.39
4 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 634.35
5 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 632.31
6 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 628.33
7 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 626.29
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 625.29
9 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 620.19
10 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 610.30
11 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 610.27
12 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 609.23
13 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 608.26
14 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 607.29
15 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 607.23
16 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 605.35
17 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 599.26
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 803.64
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 796.49
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 781.40
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 775.34
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 767.49
6 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 766.29
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 763.31
8 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 760.33
9 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 757.32
10 Cole David Yarloop WA V 757.29
11 Henley Mike Esperance WA 754.28
12 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 747.31
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 745.27
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 745.24
15 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 732.30
16 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 731.22
17 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 677.13
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 769.37
2 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 760.41
3 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 757.26
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 755.29
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 745.21
6 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 743.27
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 727.24
8 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 709.21
9 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 707.16
10 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 706.16
11 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 696.17
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 815.51
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 800.38
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 790.45
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 787.35
5 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 781.28
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 759.29
7 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 716.16
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 762.25
2 Gallagher Linda Busselton L 743.28
3 Small Michelle Esperance WA L 738.34
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 738.27
5 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 616.7

Match 21 - Aggregate - Match 1 - The Queens Prize

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 391.44
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 387.35
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 383.36
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 383.26
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 381.31
6 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 381.26
7 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 381.24
8 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 381.21
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 380.29
10 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 380.27
11 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 378.32
12 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 378.28
13 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 378.25
14 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 378.23
15 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 378.22
16 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 377.28
17 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 376.26
18 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 376.22
19 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 376.21
20 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 375.29
21 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 375.26
22 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 374.23
23 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 374.22
24 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 374.21
25 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 374.20
26 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 373.33
27 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 373.21
28 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 373.19
29 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 372.30
30 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 372.27
31 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 372.24
32 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 372.20
33 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 371.26
34 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 371.21
35 Martin David Subiaco WA V 370.25
36 McKAY John Bindoon WA 370.25
37 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 370.20
38 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 369.22
39 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 369.19
40 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 367.33
41 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 366.25
42 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 366.15
43 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 365.20
44 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 362.24
45 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 361.24
46 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 361.23
47 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 359.19
48 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 358.21
49 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 357.15
50 Sobik David Albany L 357.14
51 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 356.23
52 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 355.18
53 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 350.17
54 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 349.18
55 James Graham Albany 19 WA V SV 347.18
56 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 346.15
57 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 345.11
58 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 343.17
59 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 343.13
60 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 342.11
61 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 341.17
62 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 341.16
63 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 339.12
64 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 339.11
65 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 336.12
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 460.38
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 458.35
3 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 452.33
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 443.23
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 436.14
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 435.23
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 435.17
8 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 434.21
9 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 434.16
10 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 433.15
11 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 432.16
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 429.18
13 Cole David Yarloop WA V 429.18
14 Henley Mike Esperance WA 429.15
15 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 427.13
16 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 426.16
17 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 425.13
18 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 425.6
19 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 424.12
20 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 422.13
21 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 418.16
22 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 416.14
23 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 412.13
24 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 409.9
25 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 408.17
26 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 403.10
27 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 398.9
28 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 398.8
29 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 395.5
30 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 388.11
31 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 386.11
32 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 381.10
33 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 370.7
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 391.44
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 387.35
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 383.36
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 383.26
5 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 381.24
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 381.21
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 380.29
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 380.27
9 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 378.32
10 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 378.28
11 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 378.23
12 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 377.28
13 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 376.26
14 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 375.29
15 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 374.23
16 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 374.20
17 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 373.33
18 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 373.19
19 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 372.24
20 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 371.21
21 McKAY John Bindoon WA 370.25
22 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 367.33
Division 2
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 381.31
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 381.26
3 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 378.25
4 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 378.22
5 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 376.22
6 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 375.26
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 374.21
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 373.21
9 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 372.30
10 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 372.27
11 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 371.26
12 Martin David Subiaco WA V 370.25
13 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 370.20
14 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 366.25
15 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 365.20
16 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 362.24
17 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 361.24
18 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 358.21
19 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 356.23
Division 3
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 376.21
2 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 374.22
3 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 372.20
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 369.22
5 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 369.19
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 366.15
7 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 361.23
8 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 359.19
9 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 357.15
10 Sobik David Albany L 357.14
11 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 355.18
12 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 350.17
13 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 349.18
14 James Graham Albany 19 WA V SV 347.18
15 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 346.15
16 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 345.11
17 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 343.17
18 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 343.13
19 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 342.11
20 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 341.17
21 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 341.16
22 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 339.12
23 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 339.11
24 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 336.12
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 460.38
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 458.35
3 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 452.33
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 443.23
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 436.14
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 435.17
7 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 434.16
8 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 432.16
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 429.18
10 Cole David Yarloop WA V 429.18
11 Henley Mike Esperance WA 429.15
12 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 427.13
13 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 424.12
14 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 422.13
15 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 416.14
16 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 408.17
17 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 381.10
F Standard-B
1 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 435.23
2 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 434.21
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 433.15
4 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 426.16
5 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 425.13
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 425.6
7 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 418.16
8 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 412.13
9 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 409.9
10 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 403.10
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 398.9
12 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 398.8
13 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 395.5
14 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 388.11
15 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 386.11
16 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 370.7
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 465.35
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 457.18
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 450.25
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 449.17
5 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 446.17
6 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 440.12
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 425.12
8 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 405.9
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 434.16
2 Gallagher Linda Busselton L 423.24
3 Small Michelle Esperance WA L 417.17
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 413.12
5 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 412.12
6 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA V L 401.11
7 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 399.8
8 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 394.9
9 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 351.4

Match 20 - Aggregate - Match 24 - Jim Williams Memorial Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 99.10
2 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 96.7
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 96.7
4 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 96.4
5 Martin David Subiaco WA V 95.8
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 95.6
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 95.5
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 95.4
9 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 94.6
10 Corbett James Benalla VIC 94.6
11 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 94.5
12 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 93.8
13 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 93.5
14 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 93.4
15 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 93.3
16 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 93.2
17 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 92.9
18 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 92.8
19 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 92.7
20 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 92.6
21 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 92.5
22 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 92.5
23 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 92.4
24 Sobik David Albany L 92.3
25 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 91.7
26 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 91.5
27 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 91.5
28 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 91.5
29 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 91.4
30 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 91.4
31 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 90.6
32 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 90.5
33 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 89.5
34 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 89.5
35 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 89.4
36 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 89.2
37 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 88.5
38 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 88.5
39 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 88.4
40 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 88.4
41 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 88.3
42 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 88.1
43 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 87.4
44 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 87.3
45 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 87.3
46 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 86.4
47 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 86.4
48 McKAY John Bindoon WA 86.4
49 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 86.3
50 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 86.3
51 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 84.5
52 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 84.4
53 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 84.4
54 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 84.3
55 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 82.2
56 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 82.1
57 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 81.4
58 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 81.1
59 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 81.1
60 James Graham Albany 19 WA V SV 78.3
61 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 76.1
62 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 75.1
63 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 74.1
64 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 73.0
65 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 72.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 109.8
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 109.3
3 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 108.3
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 107.6
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 107.4
6 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 106.5
7 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 106.4
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 106.3
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA 106.2
10 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 105.4
11 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 103.2
12 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 102.1
13 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 101.2
14 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 100.1
15 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 99.1
16 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 99.0
17 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 98.1
18 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 98.0
19 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 98.0
20 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 97.2
21 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 96.1
22 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 94.2
23 Cole David Yarloop WA V 93.2
24 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 93.2
25 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 93.1
26 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 92.2
27 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 92.1
28 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 92.1
29 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 91.2
30 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 90.0
31 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 88.1
32 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 86.0
33 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 85.0
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 99.10
2 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 96.7
3 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 96.4
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 95.6
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 95.5
6 Corbett James Benalla VIC 94.6
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 93.5
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 93.4
9 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 93.2
10 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 92.9
11 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 92.5
12 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 91.5
13 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 91.5
14 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 91.4
15 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 89.5
16 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 88.4
17 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 88.3
18 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 88.1
19 McKAY John Bindoon WA 86.4
20 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 86.3
21 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 84.4
22 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 81.4
Division 2
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 96.7
2 Martin David Subiaco WA V 95.8
3 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 94.6
4 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 94.5
5 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 93.8
6 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 93.3
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 92.8
8 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 92.7
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 92.6
10 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 91.7
11 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 90.5
12 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 89.5
13 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 89.4
14 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 89.2
15 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 88.5
16 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 87.4
17 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 87.3
18 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 86.4
19 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 84.4
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 95.4
2 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 92.5
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 92.4
4 Sobik David Albany L 92.3
5 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 91.5
6 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 91.4
7 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 90.6
8 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 88.5
9 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 88.4
10 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 87.3
11 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 86.4
12 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 86.3
13 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 84.5
14 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 84.3
15 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 82.2
16 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 82.1
17 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 81.1
18 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 81.1
19 James Graham Albany 19 WA V SV 78.3
20 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 76.1
21 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 75.1
22 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 74.1
23 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 73.0
24 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 72.0
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 109.8
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 109.3
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 107.6
4 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 107.4
5 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 106.5
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 106.2
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 105.4
8 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 103.2
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 100.1
10 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 99.1
11 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 98.1
12 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 98.0
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 96.1
14 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 94.2
15 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 93.2
16 Cole David Yarloop WA V 93.2
17 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 92.2
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 108.3
2 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 106.4
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 106.3
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 102.1
5 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 101.2
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 99.0
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 98.0
8 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 97.2
9 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 93.1
10 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 92.1
11 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 92.1
12 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 91.2
13 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 90.0
14 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 88.1
15 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 86.0
16 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 85.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 116.8
2 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 114.5
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 113.3
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 111.1
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 110.3
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 110.1
7 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 110.1
8 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 106.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 107.3
2 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 105.2
3 Gallagher Linda Busselton L 99.3
4 Small Michelle Esperance WA L 97.2
5 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 96.2
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 93.1
7 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 91.0
8 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA V L 86.1
9 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 82.0

Match 19 - The Robert Rocky Hudson 800 metres - Match 23 The Robert Rocky Hudson 800 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V5V5V4VV5 49.5
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VV555V45V V 49.4
3 Martin David Subiaco WA 555VV5V4V5 V 49.4
4 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA V5545VV555 49.3
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V544V55V5 V SV SP 48.3
6 Becher John Mundaring WA 55VV545554 V SV 48.2
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV35554VV5 V 47.4
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55VV4454V5 SP 47.3
9 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V55V5545V3 SP 47.3
10 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA V54545455V SP 47.2
11 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5545445V5 47.2
12 Sobik David Albany 55V545V544 L 47.2
13 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 555445545V V 47.1
14 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 555444V4VV V SV 46.3
15 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 25V4555VV5 V 46.3
16 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54445VV45 V 46.3
17 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 5V5454VV44 46.3
18 McKAY John Bindoon WA VVV5545543 46.3
19 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55453554VV SP PP 46.2
20 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 43V54555V5 46.2
21 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 545V5445V4 V SP 46.2
22 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5455445545 46.0
23 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 51555V4VVV L 45.4
24 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 53345V5V5V V SV SP 45.3
25 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5554V52VV4 45.3
26 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA V4535VV544 L SP 45.3
27 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V4445544V V SV 45.2
28 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA V44555444V 45.2
29 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 555V5V3354 45.2
30 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 555544V453 V SP 45.1
31 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55555V3552 V 45.1
32 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 443VV355VV 44.4
33 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV3VV54444 V 44.4
34 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 545VV444V3 44.3
35 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55345V435V 44.2
36 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54V5V52445 L 44.2
37 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 53V4455V44 V 44.2
38 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 545V535V43 44.2
39 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V554545335 V 44.1
40 Felton David Subiaco WA 445V545354 V SV 44.1
41 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 4V453445V4 43.2
42 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 24554V54V4 43.2
43 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 4V43354555 V SV SP 43.1
44 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 5433555445 V SV 43.0
45 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V53V43255 V SP 42.2
46 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 554434V3V4 42.2
47 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 55V5434V33 V 42.2
48 Harding John Subiaco WA 244545445V SP 42.1
49 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V53434445 42.1
50 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 35345535V4 SP 42.1
51 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 505353VV5V SP 41.3
52 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V5332544V5 SP 41.2
53 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VV53243545 SP 41.2
54 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55335V3534 V 41.1
55 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 55V5452442 V 41.1
56 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 4353545444 T 41.0
57 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V4344V5325 V 40.2
58 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 355325353V V L 39.1
59 James Graham Albany 19 WA 554V3234V2 V SV 38.2
60 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 445V445250 V SV 38.1
61 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5324554243 V SV 37.0
62 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 3233535444 36.0
63 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4544234343 V 36.0
64 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 3525445214 35.0
65 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5052434424 V SV SP 33.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5456X466XX V 54.3
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6XX5X56545 V 54.3
3 Moore James Wurgabup WA 6556X55X46 V SV PP 54.2
4 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 6646655X55 V SV 54.1
5 Hallam Bill Beverley 6XXXX56543 53.4
6 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 655546556X L 53.1
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6445565X66 53.1
8 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 4554X65666 L 53.1
9 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 64546X564X SV 52.2
10 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6664465555 V 52.0
11 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XXX345555 51.3
12 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6444556656 V SV 51.0
13 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6664665435 V SV 51.0
14 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 555X455546 V SV 50.1
15 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55X4646455 V SV SP 50.1
16 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 6555536456 V SV 50.0
17 Keogh Catherine Beverley 3456664655 L 50.0
18 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6555456545 V 50.0
19 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 3546555556 L 49.0
20 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 5554654555 49.0
21 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5554555554 V 48.0
22 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6434564X54 47.1
23 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 54X4555463 V SV 47.1
24 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 6544555454 47.0
25 Price William Albany 19 WA 5634455455 V SV 46.0
26 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 6344555643 45.0
27 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 4555640X45 V 44.1
28 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA X442565354 44.1
29 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA X334536463 V 43.1
30 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6554524354 L 43.0
31 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5245354545 V 42.0
32 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 3545544354 V L 42.0
33 Cole David Yarloop WA 43331455X5 V 39.1
Division 1
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V5V5V4VV5 49.5
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VV555V45V V 49.4
3 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA V5545VV555 49.3
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V544V55V5 V SV SP 48.3
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55VV4454V5 SP 47.3
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V55V5545V3 SP 47.3
7 Corbett James Benalla VIC V5545445V5 47.2
8 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 555445545V V 47.1
9 McKAY John Bindoon WA VVV5545543 46.3
10 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 545V5445V4 V SP 46.2
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V4445544V V SV 45.2
12 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV3VV54444 V 44.4
13 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55345V435V 44.2
14 Felton David Subiaco WA 445V545354 V SV 44.1
15 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 4V453445V4 43.2
16 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 4V43354555 V SV SP 43.1
17 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V53V43255 V SP 42.2
18 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 554434V3V4 42.2
19 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VV53243545 SP 41.2
20 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55335V3534 V 41.1
21 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V4344V5325 V 40.2
22 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 355325353V V L 39.1
Division 2
1 Martin David Subiaco WA 555VV5V4V5 V 49.4
2 Becher John Mundaring WA 55VV545554 V SV 48.2
3 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA V54545455V SP 47.2
4 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 555444V4VV V SV 46.3
5 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 25V4555VV5 V 46.3
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55453554VV SP PP 46.2
7 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5455445545 46.0
8 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 53345V5V5V V SV SP 45.3
9 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5554V52VV4 45.3
10 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA V44555444V 45.2
11 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55555V3552 V 45.1
12 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 443VV355VV 44.4
13 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 545VV444V3 44.3
14 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 55V5434V33 V 42.2
15 Harding John Subiaco WA 244545445V SP 42.1
16 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V53434445 42.1
17 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 35345535V4 SP 42.1
18 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 505353VV5V SP 41.3
19 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 55V5452442 V 41.1
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV35554VV5 V 47.4
2 Sobik David Albany 55V545V544 L 47.2
3 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54445VV45 V 46.3
4 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 5V5454VV44 46.3
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 43V54555V5 46.2
6 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 51555V4VVV L 45.4
7 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA V4535VV544 L SP 45.3
8 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 555V5V3354 45.2
9 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 555544V453 V SP 45.1
10 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54V5V52445 L 44.2
11 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 53V4455V44 V 44.2
12 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 545V535V43 44.2
13 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V554545335 V 44.1
14 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 24554V54V4 43.2
15 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 5433555445 V SV 43.0
16 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA V5332544V5 SP 41.2
17 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 4353545444 T 41.0
18 James Graham Albany 19 WA 554V3234V2 V SV 38.2
19 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 445V445250 V SV 38.1
20 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5324554243 V SV 37.0
21 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 3233535444 36.0
22 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4544234343 V 36.0
23 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 3525445214 35.0
24 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5052434424 V SV SP 33.0
F Standard-A
1 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5456X466XX V 54.3
2 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 6646655X55 V SV 54.1
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 6XXXX56543 53.4
4 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6445565X66 53.1
5 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 64546X564X SV 52.2
6 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6664465555 V 52.0
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XXX345555 51.3
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 555X455546 V SV 50.1
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55X4646455 V SV SP 50.1
10 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 6555536456 V SV 50.0
11 Keogh Catherine Beverley 3456664655 L 50.0
12 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6434564X54 47.1
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 54X4555463 V SV 47.1
14 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 6544555454 47.0
15 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 6344555643 45.0
16 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 4555640X45 V 44.1
17 Cole David Yarloop WA 43331455X5 V 39.1
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6XX5X56545 V 54.3
2 Moore James Wurgabup WA 6556X55X46 V SV PP 54.2
3 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 655546556X L 53.1
4 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 4554X65666 L 53.1
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6444556656 V SV 51.0
6 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6664665435 V SV 51.0
7 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6555456545 V 50.0
8 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 3546555556 L 49.0
9 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 5554654555 49.0
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5554555554 V 48.0
11 Price William Albany 19 WA 5634455455 V SV 46.0
12 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA X442565354 44.1
13 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA X334536463 V 43.1
14 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6554524354 L 43.0
15 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5245354545 V 42.0
16 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 3545544354 V L 42.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 566X66566X V SV 58.2
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington 66X666X556 58.2
3 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 665X6466XX V 57.3
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 5666565656 SV 56.0
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 46665655X6 55.1
6 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 5556566665 55.0
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X464556666 V 54.1
8 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 6566556555 54.0
FTR
1 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 55646565X5 53.1
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6565X5X634 52.2
3 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 646463X545 V L 49.1
4 Gallagher Linda Busselton 5434656456 L 48.0
5 Small Michelle Esperance WA 5553544554 L 45.0
6 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 4556554542 45.0
7 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 5445464453 L 44.0
8 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 3425554462 40.0
9 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 2445343445 38.0

Match 18 - The Kevin Craigie 800 metres - Match 22 The Kevin Craigie 800 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVVVV555V5 V 50.6
2 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VVV555V55V V SP 50.5
3 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V5555VV5V5 SP 50.4
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555VV555V5 V 50.3
5 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 4V5V55V5V5 49.4
6 Becher John Mundaring WA 5V5V5VV53V V SV 48.5
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VVV55V553V V 48.5
8 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V544VVVV55 48.5
9 Felton David Subiaco WA 4555V4VVV5 V SV 48.4
10 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V5555VV445 V SV 48.3
11 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 54V55V5V54 48.3
12 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V5554555V4 L 48.2
13 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5555554554 V 48.0
14 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V5V435VVV 47.5
15 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V545V44VVV 47.5
16 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV5444V5V 47.4
17 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V5455445VV 47.3
18 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 454VV455V5 47.3
19 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 3V55V4V555 47.3
20 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 554555V35V L SP 47.2
21 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V544V55455 V SV SP 47.2
22 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 55554V4V45 V 47.2
23 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 555455454V SP 47.1
24 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5455V45545 47.1
25 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 555545V553 SP 47.1
26 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 4V54544VVV 46.4
27 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VVV345455V SP PP 46.4
28 Martin David Subiaco WA V535V4V45V V 46.4
29 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4455V3555V V SP 46.2
30 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5445V35V55 SP 46.2
31 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5435V54555 V 46.1
32 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA V555345455 SP 46.1
33 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V455455544 SP 46.1
34 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 545V555543 46.1
35 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 255V45VVV4 V 45.4
36 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 4V5544V35V V 45.3
37 Harding John Subiaco WA V544V345V5 SP 45.3
38 Sobik David Albany 34545554V5 L 45.1
39 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 4455445V45 V SV 45.1
40 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 44545V4545 SP 45.1
41 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5V54553445 45.1
42 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 55354V4554 V 45.1
43 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 5555544444 V SV SP 45.0
44 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 453V4V454V V 44.3
45 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5535V4V444 V 44.2
46 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 55355V3454 V SV SP 44.1
47 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5V44445544 44.1
48 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 444455VV25 V 43.2
49 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5345454445 V SV 43.0
50 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 4V5VV52443 V L 42.3
51 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V5V453V433 V 42.3
52 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V3555243V 42.2
53 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 3V4V454444 42.2
54 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 543V515535 V SV 41.1
55 James Graham Albany 19 WA 444V544235 V SV 40.1
56 McKAY John Bindoon WA 533444V534 40.1
57 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 45435V4343 40.1
58 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5445335434 V SV 40.0
59 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 4245434V3V V SP 39.2
60 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 434325V445 L 39.1
61 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55532V2354 V 39.1
62 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5545352343 V SV SP 39.0
63 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 3533444534 38.0
64 Hicks David Subiaco WA 553V234235 37.1
65 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5343443344 37.0
66 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 33V5504325 T 35.1
67 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 0144V34334 V SV 31.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 4X66X66X56 V 57.3
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 6555XX56XX 56.4
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6X56556X5X 56.3
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X65546XX65 V SV SP 55.3
5 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6X556X5565 L 55.2
6 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 5XX55565X5 SV 54.3
7 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X646456X56 L 54.2
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 566545665X V 54.1
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA X456565565 53.1
10 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 456X556655 V 53.1
11 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5556X54X64 V SV PP 52.2
12 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA X446555656 52.1
13 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6X46556455 V 52.1
14 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5555655565 V 52.0
15 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 4446X45665 V L 50.1
16 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 4565555456 V SV 50.0
17 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 524654X6X5 49.2
18 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 544555X456 V SV 49.1
19 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 4554555655 L 49.0
20 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5455556545 V SV 49.0
21 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X555355446 V 48.1
22 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA X452554665 V SV 48.1
23 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 645645X354 V 48.1
24 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 45X4656543 L 48.1
25 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6554644455 L 48.0
26 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 2466655545 V SV 48.0
27 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 2664566463 48.0
28 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 46X4634445 46.1
29 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5565424445 V 44.0
30 Price William Albany 19 WA 12555554X4 V SV 42.1
31 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 34X4555433 V SV 42.1
32 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 4445345256 V 42.0
33 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 1342534455 36.0
Division 1
1 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VVVVV555V5 V 50.6
2 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VVV555V55V V SP 50.5
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555VV555V5 V 50.3
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VVV55V553V V 48.5
5 Felton David Subiaco WA 4555V4VVV5 V SV 48.4
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 54V55V5V54 48.3
7 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VV5444V5V 47.4
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 454VV455V5 47.3
9 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 3V55V4V555 47.3
10 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V544V55455 V SV SP 47.2
11 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5455V45545 47.1
12 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 555545V553 SP 47.1
13 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 4455V3555V V SP 46.2
14 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5445V35V55 SP 46.2
15 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5435V54555 V 46.1
16 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V455455544 SP 46.1
17 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 545V555543 46.1
18 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 5555544444 V SV SP 45.0
19 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5535V4V444 V 44.2
20 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 4V5VV52443 V L 42.3
21 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 543V515535 V SV 41.1
22 McKAY John Bindoon WA 533444V534 40.1
Division 2
1 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V5555VV5V5 SP 50.4
2 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 4V5V55V5V5 49.4
3 Becher John Mundaring WA 5V5V5VV53V V SV 48.5
4 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V544VVVV55 48.5
5 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V5555VV445 V SV 48.3
6 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V5V435VVV 47.5
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V545V44VVV 47.5
8 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 555455454V SP 47.1
9 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 4V54544VVV 46.4
10 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA VVV345455V SP PP 46.4
11 Martin David Subiaco WA V535V4V45V V 46.4
12 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA V555345455 SP 46.1
13 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 255V45VVV4 V 45.4
14 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 4V5544V35V V 45.3
15 Harding John Subiaco WA V544V345V5 SP 45.3
16 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 55354V4554 V 45.1
17 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 55355V3454 V SV SP 44.1
18 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 444455VV25 V 43.2
19 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 45435V4343 40.1
20 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5445335434 V SV 40.0
21 Hicks David Subiaco WA 553V234235 37.1
Division 3
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V5554555V4 L 48.2
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5555554554 V 48.0
3 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V5455445VV 47.3
4 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 554555V35V L SP 47.2
5 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 55554V4V45 V 47.2
6 Sobik David Albany 34545554V5 L 45.1
7 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 4455445V45 V SV 45.1
8 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 44545V4545 SP 45.1
9 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 5V54553445 45.1
10 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 453V4V454V V 44.3
11 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5V44445544 44.1
12 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5345454445 V SV 43.0
13 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V5V453V433 V 42.3
14 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V3555243V 42.2
15 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 3V4V454444 42.2
16 James Graham Albany 19 WA 444V544235 V SV 40.1
17 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 4245434V3V V SP 39.2
18 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 434325V445 L 39.1
19 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55532V2354 V 39.1
20 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5545352343 V SV SP 39.0
21 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 3533444534 38.0
22 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5343443344 37.0
23 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 33V5504325 T 35.1
24 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 0144V34334 V SV 31.1
F Standard-A
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 4X66X66X56 V 57.3
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 6555XX56XX 56.4
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6X56556X5X 56.3
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X65546XX65 V SV SP 55.3
5 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 5XX55565X5 SV 54.3
6 Cole David Yarloop WA 566545665X V 54.1
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA X456565565 53.1
8 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 456X556655 V 53.1
9 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA X446555656 52.1
10 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 4565555456 V SV 50.0
11 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 524654X6X5 49.2
12 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 544555X456 V SV 49.1
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5455556545 V SV 49.0
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X555355446 V 48.1
15 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA X452554665 V SV 48.1
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6554644455 L 48.0
17 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 46X4634445 46.1
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6X556X5565 L 55.2
2 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X646456X56 L 54.2
3 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5556X54X64 V SV PP 52.2
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6X46556455 V 52.1
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5555655565 V 52.0
6 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 4446X45665 V L 50.1
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 4554555655 L 49.0
8 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 645645X354 V 48.1
9 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 45X4656543 L 48.1
10 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 2466655545 V SV 48.0
11 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 2664566463 48.0
12 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 5565424445 V 44.0
13 Price William Albany 19 WA 12555554X4 V SV 42.1
14 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 34X4555433 V SV 42.1
15 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 4445345256 V 42.0
16 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 1342534455 36.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 5XX56XX6XX 58.6
2 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6X56566X65 V 57.2
3 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 6X56665664 56.1
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6664656665 V 56.0
5 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XX65565655 55.2
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5X65556665 V SV 55.1
7 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X565655665 SV 55.1
8 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 445664X565 51.1
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X555655666 55.1
2 Small Michelle Esperance WA 543566XX65 L 52.2
3 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 6644X45566 52.1
4 Gallagher Linda Busselton 55X555X4X4 L 51.3
5 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 535X65X456 51.2
6 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5556455556 51.0
7 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 5555545X45 L 49.1
8 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 2545455545 44.0
9 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 4243343266 V L 37.0

Match 17 - Aggregate - Match 21 - Philip Metcalf Memorial Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 197.20
2 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 197.15
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 193.20
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 193.15
5 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 193.12
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 192.16
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 192.15
8 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 192.11
9 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 191.15
10 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 191.14
11 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 191.12
12 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 190.18
13 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 190.16
14 McKAY John Bindoon WA 190.16
15 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 189.20
16 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 189.14
17 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 189.11
18 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 189.11
19 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.10
20 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 189.10
21 Hicks David Subiaco WA 189.8
22 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 189.6
23 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 188.13
24 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 188.13
25 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 188.12
26 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 188.12
27 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 187.18
28 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 187.15
29 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 187.15
30 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 187.14
31 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 187.13
32 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 187.11
33 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 187.10
34 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 186.15
35 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 186.11
36 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 185.14
37 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 185.13
38 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 185.12
39 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 185.11
40 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 184.12
41 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 184.12
42 James Graham Albany 19 WA V SV 183.11
43 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 183.9
44 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 183.7
45 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 183.7
46 Martin David Subiaco WA V 182.12
47 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 182.11
48 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 182.9
49 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 182.9
50 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 181.15
51 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 181.13
52 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 181.11
53 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 181.9
54 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 179.11
55 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 177.12
56 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 177.7
57 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 177.6
58 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 176.7
59 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 175.12
60 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 175.7
61 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 174.7
62 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 172.7
63 Sobik David Albany L 170.6
64 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 170.5
65 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 167.6
66 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 167.6
67 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 166.9
68 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 165.7
Division F Standard Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 234.21
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 232.16
3 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 226.16
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 222.8
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 220.10
6 Cole David Yarloop WA V 220.8
7 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 219.10
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 218.11
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 218.8
10 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 218.5
11 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 217.12
12 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 217.7
13 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 216.8
14 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 216.7
15 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 216.2
16 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 215.9
17 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 213.11
18 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 212.7
19 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 211.5
20 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 210.6
21 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 210.5
22 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 209.6
23 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 208.8
24 Henley Mike Esperance WA 205.7
25 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 202.5
26 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 197.4
27 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 193.6
28 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 193.5
29 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 191.3
30 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 190.2
31 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 190.2
32 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 188.6
33 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 186.5
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 197.20
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 193.20
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 193.15
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 193.12
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 192.16
6 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 191.15
7 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 190.18
8 McKAY John Bindoon WA 190.16
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 190.16
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 189.20
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 189.14
12 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 189.11
13 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 189.6
14 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 188.12
15 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 188.12
16 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 187.18
17 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 187.15
18 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 187.14
19 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 187.13
20 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 187.10
21 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 185.11
22 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 184.12
23 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 183.7
Division 2
1 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 197.15
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 192.15
3 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 191.14
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 189.10
5 Hicks David Subiaco WA 189.8
6 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 188.13
7 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 188.13
8 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 187.15
9 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 187.11
10 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 186.15
11 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 186.11
12 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 185.14
13 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 184.12
14 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 183.9
15 Martin David Subiaco WA V 182.12
16 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 182.9
17 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 181.15
18 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 181.13
19 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 181.9
20 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 179.11
21 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 177.12
Division 3
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 192.11
2 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 191.12
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 189.11
4 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.10
5 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 185.13
6 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 185.12
7 James Graham Albany 19 WA V SV 183.11
8 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 183.7
9 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 182.11
10 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 182.9
11 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 181.11
12 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 177.7
13 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 177.6
14 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 176.7
15 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 175.12
16 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 175.7
17 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 174.7
18 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 172.7
19 Sobik David Albany L 170.6
20 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 170.5
21 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 167.6
22 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 167.6
23 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 166.9
24 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 165.7
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 234.21
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 232.16
3 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 226.16
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 222.8
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 220.10
6 Cole David Yarloop WA V 220.8
7 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 219.10
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 218.11
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 218.8
10 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 218.5
11 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 216.8
12 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 215.9
13 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 211.5
14 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 209.6
15 Henley Mike Esperance WA 205.7
16 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 193.5
17 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 186.5
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 217.12
2 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 217.7
3 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 216.7
4 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 216.2
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 213.11
6 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 212.7
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 210.6
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 210.5
9 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 208.8
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 202.5
11 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 197.4
12 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 193.6
13 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 191.3
14 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 190.2
15 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 190.2
16 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 188.6
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 231.15
2 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 227.9
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 227.6
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 222.12
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 219.7
6 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 216.7
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 203.3
8 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 183.3
FTR
1 Gallagher Linda Busselton L 217.15
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 217.10
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 217.4
4 Small Michelle Esperance WA L 209.7
5 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA V L 204.6
6 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 204.5
7 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 201.6
8 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 199.6
9 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 197.5
10 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 166.1

Match 16 - The Norm Matthews 700 metres - Match 19 - The Norm Matthews 700 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV5VV5V5V 50.7
3 Felton David Subiaco WA V55VVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV55VVVV5 V SV 50.7
5 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 555VV5VV5V V 50.5
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V555555VVV SP 50.4
7 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V55V5555VV 50.4
8 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V55555V55V 50.3
9 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V4VVVVV5VV 49.8
10 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VV5VV545VV 49.6
11 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVVV45V5 SP 49.6
12 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VV5VVV45V5 V 49.6
13 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V5V545VVV5 V 49.5
14 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 555V455VVV L 49.4
15 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V555VV545 V 49.3
16 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55555V545V 49.2
17 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555V545V55 V SV SP 49.2
18 Martin David Subiaco WA V5VV4V455V V 48.5
19 McKAY John Bindoon WA V4V5VVV554 48.5
20 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 5VVVV4V554 V L 48.5
21 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55V4545VVV 48.4
22 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V55VV554V4 V SV SP 48.4
23 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA V5V455VV54 48.4
24 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5455545VVV SP PP 48.3
25 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V454555V V 48.3
26 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA V5455V545V 48.3
27 Hicks David Subiaco WA VV5555V535 48.3
28 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5V54555VV4 V SV SP 48.3
29 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5545V5554V V 48.2
30 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V5455545V5 V SV 48.2
31 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5V4545V555 SP 48.2
32 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA V3VVV4V55V 47.6
33 Harding John Subiaco WA 5VV4V454VV SP 47.5
34 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 3VV5V54VV5 V SP 47.5
35 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V54VV45VV4 V SV 47.5
36 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V525VVV555 SP 47.4
37 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA V545V4VV54 47.4
38 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V54V45V554 V SP 47.3
39 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 55V444V555 47.2
40 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 55VV555534 V SV 47.2
41 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 553455555V 47.1
42 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 45V5454555 V 47.1
43 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55V4545545 V 47.1
44 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V44VV5V53V 46.5
45 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 5544V35VVV SP 46.4
46 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 355VV4V45V L SP 46.4
47 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA VV5VV35544 V SP 46.4
48 James Graham Albany 19 WA V4453555VV V SV 46.3
49 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VV455453V V 46.3
50 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 55444V455V SP 46.2
51 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5355V4455V V SV SP 46.2
52 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 55544V4V45 V 46.2
53 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 554V55V435 V SV 46.2
54 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 4354VV4V55 45.3
55 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V3V4554V54 T 45.3
56 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 545VV44445 V SV 45.2
57 Sobik David Albany 554552455V L 45.1
58 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 34V534V5VV SP 44.4
59 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V35443VV55 44.3
60 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5V4445444V 44.2
61 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VVV434453V V SP 43.4
62 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V5343454VV V 43.3
63 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 4544455543 V 43.0
64 Becher John Mundaring WA V5VV335434 V SV 42.3
65 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 55354444V3 42.1
66 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V345VV5405 V 41.3
67 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 444V324V4V V 40.3
68 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4243V25V44 L 38.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X6XX5XX6X6 59.6
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X665XXXX6 V 58.5
3 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6X6566X56X L 58.3
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley 656XX566X6 L 58.3
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X6X5566X6 V 58.3
6 Hallam Bill Beverley 6X6X66X655 58.3
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X65X5665XX V SV SP 57.4
8 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6565656666 57.0
9 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6XX65X5655 56.3
10 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC X5566X66X4 V L 56.3
11 Cole David Yarloop WA 656555XX66 V 56.2
12 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X556655X66 V 56.2
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X65655656 V SV 56.1
14 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5566X65655 V SV 55.1
15 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 3556X6X56X V SV 54.3
16 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 65X6655645 V 54.1
17 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA X665655645 L 54.1
18 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6435666665 V SV 53.0
19 Henley Mike Esperance WA 653565X5X5 52.2
20 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA XX55555555 52.2
21 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 55555555X6 V 52.1
22 Moore James Wurgabup WA 445XX5555X V SV PP 51.3
23 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 6544565655 V SV 51.0
24 Price William Albany 19 WA 3645XX5365 V SV 49.2
25 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X534665635 V 49.1
26 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6656555560 V SV 49.0
27 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 3546X5X643 48.2
28 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 434455X546 SV 46.1
29 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA XX46543335 L 45.2
30 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 3246455654 L 44.0
31 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 43252456X6 V 43.1
32 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 53424XX353 41.2
33 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 432544534X V 40.1
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
2 Felton David Subiaco WA V55VVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVV55VVVV5 V SV 50.7
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V555555VVV SP 50.4
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VV5VV545VV 49.6
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVVV45V5 SP 49.6
7 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V5V545VVV5 V 49.5
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V555VV545 V 49.3
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555V545V55 V SV SP 49.2
10 McKAY John Bindoon WA V4V5VVV554 48.5
11 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 5VVVV4V554 V L 48.5
12 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55V4545VVV 48.4
13 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V55VV554V4 V SV SP 48.4
14 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5545V5554V V 48.2
15 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 3VV5V54VV5 V SP 47.5
16 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V525VVV555 SP 47.4
17 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V54V45V554 V SP 47.3
18 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 55V444V555 47.2
19 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 553455555V 47.1
20 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55V4545545 V 47.1
21 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V35443VV55 44.3
22 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VVV434453V V SP 43.4
23 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V5343454VV V 43.3
Division 2
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VVV5VV5V5V 50.7
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 555VV5VV5V V 50.5
3 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V55V5555VV 50.4
4 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA V55555V55V 50.3
5 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V4VVVVV5VV 49.8
6 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VV5VVV45V5 V 49.6
7 Martin David Subiaco WA V5VV4V455V V 48.5
8 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5455545VVV SP PP 48.3
9 Hicks David Subiaco WA VV5555V535 48.3
10 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V5455545V5 V SV 48.2
11 Harding John Subiaco WA 5VV4V454VV SP 47.5
12 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA V545V4VV54 47.4
13 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V44VV5V53V 46.5
14 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 5544V35VVV SP 46.4
15 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5VV455453V V 46.3
16 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 55444V455V SP 46.2
17 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5355V4455V V SV SP 46.2
18 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 55544V4V45 V 46.2
19 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 554V55V435 V SV 46.2
20 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 34V534V5VV SP 44.4
21 Becher John Mundaring WA V5VV335434 V SV 42.3
Division 3
1 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 555V455VVV L 49.4
2 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55555V545V 49.2
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA V5V455VV54 48.4
4 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V454555V V 48.3
5 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA V5455V545V 48.3
6 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5V54555VV4 V SV SP 48.3
7 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5V4545V555 SP 48.2
8 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA V3VVV4V55V 47.6
9 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V54VV45VV4 V SV 47.5
10 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 55VV555534 V SV 47.2
11 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 45V5454555 V 47.1
12 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 355VV4V45V L SP 46.4
13 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA VV5VV35544 V SP 46.4
14 James Graham Albany 19 WA V4453555VV V SV 46.3
15 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 4354VV4V55 45.3
16 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V3V4554V54 T 45.3
17 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 545VV44445 V SV 45.2
18 Sobik David Albany 554552455V L 45.1
19 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5V4445444V 44.2
20 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 4544455543 V 43.0
21 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 55354444V3 42.1
22 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V345VV5405 V 41.3
23 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 444V324V4V V 40.3
24 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4243V25V44 L 38.2
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X6XX5XX6X6 59.6
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X665XXXX6 V 58.5
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley 656XX566X6 L 58.3
4 Hallam Bill Beverley 6X6X66X655 58.3
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X65X5665XX V SV SP 57.4
6 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6XX65X5655 56.3
7 Cole David Yarloop WA 656555XX66 V 56.2
8 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X556655X66 V 56.2
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X65655656 V SV 56.1
10 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 3556X6X56X V SV 54.3
11 Henley Mike Esperance WA 653565X5X5 52.2
12 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA XX55555555 52.2
13 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 55555555X6 V 52.1
14 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 6544565655 V SV 51.0
15 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6656555560 V SV 49.0
16 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 3546X5X643 48.2
17 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 434455X546 SV 46.1
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6X6566X56X L 58.3
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X6X5566X6 V 58.3
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6565656666 57.0
4 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC X5566X66X4 V L 56.3
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 5566X65655 V SV 55.1
6 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 65X6655645 V 54.1
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA X665655645 L 54.1
8 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 6435666665 V SV 53.0
9 Moore James Wurgabup WA 445XX5555X V SV PP 51.3
10 Price William Albany 19 WA 3645XX5365 V SV 49.2
11 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X534665635 V 49.1
12 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA XX46543335 L 45.2
13 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 3246455654 L 44.0
14 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 43252456X6 V 43.1
15 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 53424XX353 41.2
16 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 432544534X V 40.1
F Open
1 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 6XXX666X65 59.4
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington 66XX65556X 57.3
3 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6665665XX5 V 57.2
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 4566X566X6 56.2
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6565X5X566 SV 56.2
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 355XX55X65 V SV 52.3
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X555355566 V 51.1
8 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 34655555X4 48.1
FTR
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 66X666X656 59.2
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 5X665656XX 57.3
3 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 545656XX5X 54.3
4 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 556566X446 53.1
5 Small Michelle Esperance WA X663565664 L 53.1
6 Gallagher Linda Busselton 6X645445XX L 52.3
7 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6446656555 L 52.0
8 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 6345554366 V L 47.0
9 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 6446453355 L 45.0
10 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 54265XX433 44.2

Match 15 - The Major Hackfath Memorial 600 metres - Match 16

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Becher John Mundaring WA 55VV55V5V5 V SV 50.4
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC V55VV55554 49.3
3 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 4V55V4V55V 48.4
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V4V4V54VV 47.5
5 McKAY John Bindoon WA 5VVV345V55 47.4
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V455V445V5 V SP 47.3
7 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5VVV455544 47.3
8 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V4554455V5 V 47.2
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V445V4VV45 V 46.4
10 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V4VVV54454 V 46.4
11 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5454V535VV 46.3
12 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 55V535V4V4 V SP 46.3
13 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5V54444V55 V 46.2
14 Hicks David Subiaco WA V54444V555 46.2
15 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5V5444V455 V SV SP 46.2
16 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 54444555V5 SP 46.1
17 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 544554V554 SP 46.1
18 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 4555555435 V 46.0
19 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 4455V44VV4 45.3
20 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VV544454V4 SP 45.3
21 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV554444V4 45.3
22 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVV444454 SP 45.3
23 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA V54545VV43 45.3
24 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 4535V4V554 SP 45.2
25 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 544VV44554 V 45.2
26 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V44V554544 V SP 45.2
27 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 54455V4445 SP 45.1
28 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5V53545544 45.1
29 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455554V43 V 45.1
30 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5544555444 V SV SP 45.0
31 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 4VV4443V5V V L 44.4
32 Felton David Subiaco WA 34VVVV4445 V SV 44.4
33 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5V34543V5V L 44.3
34 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V434V5V44 44.3
35 Martin David Subiaco WA V44544V544 V 44.2
36 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V4544V5444 V 44.2
37 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 4544V55V43 44.2
38 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 5V445545V2 V SV SP 44.2
39 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 444455445V 44.1
40 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 445445454V SP 44.1
41 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5544444455 T 44.0
42 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5535445355 44.0
43 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4544544545 44.0
44 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4455454454 V 44.0
45 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 44VV44VV43 V 43.4
46 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV44444V44 V SV 43.3
47 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5V234545V5 43.2
48 James Graham Albany 19 WA V45334V554 V SV 43.2
49 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V444453545 43.1
50 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5444V54444 V 43.1
51 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA VV434344V5 V SV 42.3
52 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 543V44V453 V 42.2
53 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5544434544 V SP 42.0
54 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV334VV443 V 41.4
55 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 52VV434454 V SV SP 41.2
56 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 434543VV44 V SV 41.2
57 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 545445V414 V SV 41.1
58 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 4544444444 V 41.0
59 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 5525V323V4 39.2
60 Harding John Subiaco WA 3444V43345 SP 39.1
61 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 33444435V4 V SV 39.1
62 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V344334454 V 39.1
63 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V433345444 L 39.1
64 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 4444343544 SP PP 39.0
65 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 434443245V L SP 38.1
66 Sobik David Albany 2453454442 L 37.0
67 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 434V444323 V SV 36.1
68 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 3554244133 34.0
69 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V424444033 33.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 55XX6665X5 56.3
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 6X6X556655 56.2
3 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA X556655565 V SV 54.1
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X545466665 V 53.1
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 66446X5565 V 53.1
6 Cole David Yarloop WA 6466665446 V 53.0
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5X6X44465 V SV 52.3
8 Henley Mike Esperance WA 66X34555X6 52.2
9 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 66X35555X5 V SV 52.2
10 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5565564X55 V 52.1
11 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X665456545 V SV SP 52.1
12 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5555545665 L 51.0
13 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6655366455 V L 51.0
14 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 4XXX445465 L 50.3
15 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4564X6X445 V SV 50.2
16 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 4465446665 V 50.0
17 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 4365666545 V SV 50.0
18 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA XX444X6X43 V 49.4
19 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 4654454X5X L 49.2
20 Keogh Catherine Beverley X545464465 L 49.1
21 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 4444655566 49.0
22 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5446664545 V SV PP 49.0
23 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 54336X6654 48.1
24 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6544565643 48.0
25 Price William Albany 19 WA 354455X645 V SV 47.1
26 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 6X53464445 V 47.1
27 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 56X4355643 L 47.1
28 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 4X445443XX SV 46.3
29 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5X64345544 V 46.1
30 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4445355555 V 45.0
31 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 4554545544 V SV 45.0
32 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 5553555434 44.0
33 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 134334X544 37.1
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V455V445V5 V SP 47.3
1 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 4V55V4V55V 48.4
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC V55VV55554 49.3
2 McKAY John Bindoon WA 5VVV345V55 47.4
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V4V4V54VV 47.5
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V445V4VV45 V 46.4
5 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V4VVV54454 V 46.4
6 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 55V535V4V4 V SP 46.3
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 544554V554 SP 46.1
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 4455V44VV4 45.3
7 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 4555555435 V 46.0
7 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5V53545544 45.1
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV554444V4 45.3
9 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVV444454 SP 45.3
10 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 4535V4V554 SP 45.2
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 544VV44554 V 45.2
12 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V44V554544 V SP 45.2
13 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 5V445545V2 V SV SP 44.2
14 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5544555444 V SV SP 45.0
15 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 4VV4443V5V V L 44.4
16 Felton David Subiaco WA 34VVVV4445 V SV 44.4
17 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V4544V5444 V 44.2
18 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV44444V44 V SV 43.3
Division 2
1 Becher John Mundaring WA 55VV55V5V5 V SV 50.4
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5V54444V55 V 46.2
3 Hicks David Subiaco WA V54444V555 46.2
3 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5VVV455544 47.3
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V4554455V5 V 47.2
4 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5V5444V455 V SV SP 46.2
5 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 54444555V5 SP 46.1
8 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V434V5V44 44.3
9 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 444455445V 44.1
11 Martin David Subiaco WA V44544V544 V 44.2
11 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5535445355 44.0
12 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 4544V55V43 44.2
12 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4544544545 44.0
13 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 54455V4445 SP 45.1
14 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 445445454V SP 44.1
16 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 44VV44VV43 V 43.4
17 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA VV434344V5 V SV 42.3
17 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 4444343544 SP PP 39.0
19 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 434543VV44 V SV 41.2
23 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 4544444444 V 41.0
25 Harding John Subiaco WA 3444V43345 SP 39.1
27 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V344334454 V 39.1
Division 3
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5454V535VV 46.3
7 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VV544454V4 SP 45.3
8 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA V54545VV43 45.3
9 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455554V43 V 45.1
10 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5544444455 T 44.0
10 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5V34543V5V L 44.3
13 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5V234545V5 43.2
14 James Graham Albany 19 WA V45334V554 V SV 43.2
15 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V444453545 43.1
15 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4455454454 V 44.0
16 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5444V54444 V 43.1
18 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 543V44V453 V 42.2
19 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5544434544 V SP 42.0
20 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV334VV443 V 41.4
21 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 52VV434454 V SV SP 41.2
22 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 545445V414 V SV 41.1
24 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 5525V323V4 39.2
26 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 33444435V4 V SV 39.1
28 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V433345444 L 39.1
29 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 434443245V L SP 38.1
30 Sobik David Albany 2453454442 L 37.0
31 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 434V444323 V SV 36.1
32 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 3554244133 34.0
33 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V424444033 33.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 55XX6665X5 56.3
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 6X6X556655 56.2
3 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA X556655565 V SV 54.1
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X545466665 V 53.1
5 Cole David Yarloop WA 6466665446 V 53.0
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X5X6X44465 V SV 52.3
7 Henley Mike Esperance WA 66X34555X6 52.2
8 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 66X35555X5 V SV 52.2
9 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5565564X55 V 52.1
9 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 4X445443XX SV 46.3
10 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X665456545 V SV SP 52.1
13 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 134334X544 37.1
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4564X6X445 V SV 50.2
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 4465446665 V 50.0
16 Keogh Catherine Beverley X545464465 L 49.1
17 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 4444655566 49.0
18 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6544565643 48.0
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 66446X5565 V 53.1
2 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5555545665 L 51.0
3 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA XX444X6X43 V 49.4
4 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 4654454X5X L 49.2
5 Moore James Wurgabup WA 5446664545 V SV PP 49.0
6 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 54336X6654 48.1
7 Price William Albany 19 WA 354455X645 V SV 47.1
8 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 56X4355643 L 47.1
10 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4445355555 V 45.0
11 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6655366455 V L 51.0
11 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 4554545544 V SV 45.0
12 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 4XXX445465 L 50.3
12 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 5553555434 44.0
15 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 4365666545 V SV 50.0
19 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 6X53464445 V 47.1
20 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5X64345544 V 46.1
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X6565X656 V SV 57.2
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6466X55656 55.1
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington 655656X655 55.1
4 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 6565655556 54.0
5 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6554456X5X V 52.2
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 446X645465 SV 50.1
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 5446556564 V 50.0
8 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 4455345654 45.0
FTR
1 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 455665X665 54.1
2 Small Michelle Esperance WA 46564X455X L 51.2
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 5556654456 51.0
4 Gallagher Linda Busselton 4X45554X56 L 50.2
5 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 4535564465 47.0
6 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA X554545534 L 46.1
7 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 4444555545 45.0
8 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 4355565444 45.0
9 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 3644X45444 V L 44.1
10 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 3344334344 L 35.0

Match 14 - The Jim Pike Memorial 500 metres - Match 15

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV55V5555V V SP 50.4
2 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5555VVV555 50.3
3 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 4555VVVVVV V SP 49.6
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V5VVVV4V V SV 49.6
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545VVV5V5V 49.5
6 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 55VVV5V54V V L 49.5
7 Corbett James Benalla VIC 45VVV5VV55 49.5
8 McKAY John Bindoon WA 4V555V5VV5 49.4
9 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA VV554V5V55 49.4
10 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5VVV45V555 49.4
11 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VV55V4V555 V SP 49.4
12 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V55V5VV45 49.4
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555V554VV5 V 49.3
14 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 4555VV5555 V 49.2
15 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5555V54555 49.1
16 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA VV5V5V54V4 SP 48.5
17 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VVV4V55545 SP 48.4
18 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V5V54554V V SV SP 48.3
19 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V454V55V5 V 48.3
20 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V5V45V4555 SP 48.3
21 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V54555545V SP PP 48.2
22 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 53555VV555 48.2
23 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 5VV5555445 V SV 48.2
24 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5V5555V544 48.2
25 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5545455 V 48.1
26 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V544VVVV4V SP 47.6
27 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA VVVVV44V45 V SV SP 47.6
28 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5V454VV4V V 47.5
29 Harding John Subiaco WA 5V5V4VVV53 SP 47.5
30 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V4V5554VV4 V SP 47.4
31 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V4555V445V SP 47.3
32 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55444VV5V5 V 47.3
33 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVV5455445 47.3
34 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5455544V5V 47.2
35 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5V5454455 V 47.2
36 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 544V5V5554 47.2
36 James Graham Albany 19 WA 544V5V5554 V SV 47.2
38 Hicks David Subiaco WA 55544V4555 47.1
39 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 544V554555 47.1
40 Felton David Subiaco WA 54455V5455 V SV 47.1
41 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V5V454V4V4 V 46.4
42 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV4445455V V SV 46.3
43 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 534V55545V 46.2
44 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 444V5V5554 V SV SP 46.2
45 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 54545545V4 V 46.1
46 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 455V554544 V 46.1
47 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV444V454V V 45.4
48 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 4VV55V4444 SP 45.3
49 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 534545V45V V SV SP 45.2
50 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5444V4545V 45.2
51 Becher John Mundaring WA 4454V4554V V SV 45.2
52 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5454444V55 V 45.1
53 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 53V5554544 45.1
54 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 4V55545444 45.1
55 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4455544455 V 45.0
56 Sobik David Albany 5V44444VV4 L 44.3
57 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 44454V44V5 L 44.2
58 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V5444445V4 L 44.2
59 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 54345544V5 44.1
60 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 45504555VV V 43.2
61 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 444V54444V 43.2
62 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V445544444 V SV 43.1
63 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 4335554545 L SP 43.0
64 Martin David Subiaco WA 4444555444 V 43.0
65 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 434V4V4544 SP 42.2
66 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 55V4V45333 V 42.2
67 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 43544V5354 SP 42.1
68 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 2455454544 V SV 42.0
69 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 4435454444 V SV 41.0
70 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V531V44444 T 39.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66XXXXXX6X 60.7
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XXX5XXX6X6 V 59.7
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 6X6X6656XX 59.4
4 Moore James Wurgabup WA X6656XXX66 V SV PP 59.4
5 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA X66X54X66X 57.4
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X5X5X6X665 V SV 57.4
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley 466XX566X6 L 57.3
8 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X665X5566 V 57.2
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 65465X6X66 V SV 56.2
10 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 6X66555X56 V SV 56.2
11 Cole David Yarloop WA 6X65X55656 V 56.2
12 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 566656655X V 56.1
13 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 45666X6566 L 56.1
14 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6X66X6X445 55.3
15 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5546666XX5 V SV SP 55.2
16 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X55X666555 V 55.2
17 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6566555656 V L 55.0
18 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 56565X45X6 54.2
19 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6656654655 V SV 54.0
20 Henley Mike Esperance WA X556564X46 53.2
21 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 4665445XX6 V 52.2
22 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 5554X55X56 V SV 52.2
23 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 46X4X55655 L 52.2
24 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 555X655564 V 52.1
25 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 56X5545645 V SV 51.1
26 Metcalf Elliot Beverley X555545555 L 50.1
27 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 4565544566 V 50.0
28 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 5455564556 50.0
29 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5X45546544 L 48.1
30 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 5455644546 SV 48.0
31 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 5446544555 V 47.0
32 Price William Albany 19 WA 4455455446 V SV 46.0
33 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 45444445X5 45.1
Division 1
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV55V5555V V SP 50.4
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V5VVVV4V V SV 49.6
3 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 55VVV5V54V V L 49.5
4 Corbett James Benalla VIC 45VVV5VV55 49.5
5 McKAY John Bindoon WA 4V555V5VV5 49.4
6 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VV55V4V555 V SP 49.4
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V55V5VV45 49.4
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555V554VV5 V 49.3
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V5V54554V V SV SP 48.3
10 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V454V55V5 V 48.3
11 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V5V45V4555 SP 48.3
12 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 53555VV555 48.2
13 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V544VVVV4V SP 47.6
14 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5V454VV4V V 47.5
15 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V4V5554VV4 V SP 47.4
16 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V4555V445V SP 47.3
17 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55444VV5V5 V 47.3
18 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVV5455445 47.3
19 Felton David Subiaco WA 54455V5455 V SV 47.1
20 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 444V5V5554 V SV SP 46.2
21 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 5444V4545V 45.2
22 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5454444V55 V 45.1
23 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 54345544V5 44.1
Division 2
1 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5555VVV555 50.3
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545VVV5V5V 49.5
3 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA VV554V5V55 49.4
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 4555VV5555 V 49.2
5 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA VV5V5V54V4 SP 48.5
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA V54555545V SP PP 48.2
7 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5V5555V544 48.2
8 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA VVVVV44V45 V SV SP 47.6
9 Harding John Subiaco WA 5V5V4VVV53 SP 47.5
10 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5455544V5V 47.2
11 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V5V5454455 V 47.2
12 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 544V5V5554 47.2
13 Hicks David Subiaco WA 55544V4555 47.1
14 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV4445455V V SV 46.3
15 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 54545545V4 V 46.1
16 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 455V554544 V 46.1
17 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 4VV55V4444 SP 45.3
18 Becher John Mundaring WA 4454V4554V V SV 45.2
19 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 45504555VV V 43.2
20 Martin David Subiaco WA 4444555444 V 43.0
21 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 43544V5354 SP 42.1
22 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 4435454444 V SV 41.0
Division 3
1 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 4555VVVVVV V SP 49.6
2 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5VVV45V555 49.4
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5555V54555 49.1
4 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA VVV4V55545 SP 48.4
5 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 5VV5555445 V SV 48.2
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5545455 V 48.1
7 James Graham Albany 19 WA 544V5V5554 V SV 47.2
8 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 544V554555 47.1
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V5V454V4V4 V 46.4
10 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 534V55545V 46.2
11 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV444V454V V 45.4
12 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 534545V45V V SV SP 45.2
13 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 53V5554544 45.1
14 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 4V55545444 45.1
15 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4455544455 V 45.0
16 Sobik David Albany 5V44444VV4 L 44.3
17 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 44454V44V5 L 44.2
18 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V5444445V4 L 44.2
19 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 444V54444V 43.2
20 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V445544444 V SV 43.1
21 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 4335554545 L SP 43.0
22 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 434V4V4544 SP 42.2
23 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 55V4V45333 V 42.2
24 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 2455454544 V SV 42.0
25 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V531V44444 T 39.2
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66XXXXXX6X 60.7
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XXX5XXX6X6 V 59.7
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 6X6X6656XX 59.4
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X5X5X6X665 V SV 57.4
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley 466XX566X6 L 57.3
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 65465X6X66 V SV 56.2
7 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 6X66555X56 V SV 56.2
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 6X65X55656 V 56.2
9 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 566656655X V 56.1
10 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 6X66X6X445 55.3
11 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5546666XX5 V SV SP 55.2
12 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X55X666555 V 55.2
13 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 56565X45X6 54.2
14 Henley Mike Esperance WA X556564X46 53.2
15 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 5554X55X56 V SV 52.2
16 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 5455644546 SV 48.0
17 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 45444445X5 45.1
F Standard-B
1 Moore James Wurgabup WA X6656XXX66 V SV PP 59.4
2 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA X66X54X66X 57.4
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X665X5566 V 57.2
4 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 45666X6566 L 56.1
5 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 6566555656 V L 55.0
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6656654655 V SV 54.0
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 4665445XX6 V 52.2
8 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 46X4X55655 L 52.2
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 555X655564 V 52.1
10 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 56X5545645 V SV 51.1
11 Metcalf Elliot Beverley X555545555 L 50.1
12 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 4565544566 V 50.0
13 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 5455564556 50.0
14 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5X45546544 L 48.1
15 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 5446544555 V 47.0
16 Price William Albany 19 WA 4455455446 V SV 46.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6XX6X66X6X 60.5
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 56X6XXX6X5 SV 58.5
3 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA XX65665X6X 58.4
4 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X6556X666 58.2
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 55XX556655 54.2
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 65654456X6 V SV 53.1
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 65X6445565 V 52.1
8 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 455456X655 V 51.1
FTR
1 Gallagher Linda Busselton X6XX65XXX5 L 58.6
2 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 456566XXX6 V L 56.3
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X6656555X 56.2
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 6665466X56 56.1
5 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA X555X5XX64 L 54.4
6 Small Michelle Esperance WA 5454455664 L 48.0
7 Ansquer Serge Albany WA X544544555 47.1
8 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 4654546544 47.0
9 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 5544X44454 L 45.1
10 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 56544X4503 42.1

Match 13 - The Reginald Wagland 500 metres - Match 14

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VVVVV5VVVV SP 50.9
2 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA VVVVV5VVV5 V SV 50.8
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V55VVV5VVV V 50.7
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVV55V5V 50.6
5 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5V5VVVV55V 50.6
6 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V5VVV55V 50.5
7 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 555VVVV5V5 50.5
8 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55V55VV55V V SP 50.4
9 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V55V5V555V V SV SP 50.4
10 Felton David Subiaco WA V5V555V555 V SV 50.3
11 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5VVV555555 SP 50.3
12 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA VVVVVV5V4V V 49.8
13 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V555V4VVV V 49.5
14 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5V4V55V5VV SP 49.5
15 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5V54V5VV5V SP 49.5
16 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVV455V55V 49.5
17 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V455VVV5 V 49.4
18 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V55455VV55 49.3
19 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 55V4V5V555 V 49.3
20 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V5VV55554 49.3
21 Becher John Mundaring WA V55554555V V SV 49.2
22 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 555VV45555 T 49.2
23 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 4VV45V5VVV SP 48.6
24 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V4554VVVV5 V SV SP 48.5
25 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VV4VV55 V 48.5
26 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 55454VVV5V V 48.4
27 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 545VV55V4V SP PP 48.4
28 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA VV5V4554V5 V SV 48.4
29 Harding John Subiaco WA VV554VV455 SP 48.4
30 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5V55VV54V4 V SV SP 48.4
31 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55V4VVV554 V SP 48.4
32 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5454V55VV5 48.3
33 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5VV5V45455 V 48.3
34 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5554VV54 V 48.3
35 Hicks David Subiaco WA 55545554VV 48.2
36 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 54V455V555 V SP 48.2
37 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 54VV545555 V SV 48.2
38 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA VV55544555 L SP 48.2
39 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VV54454VVV 47.5
40 Martin David Subiaco WA 5VV44V5V4V V 47.5
41 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 45V4455VVV 47.4
42 James Graham Albany 19 WA 5545V4VVV4 V SV 47.4
43 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV5554V4V4 V SV 47.4
44 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V45V44V555 V SP 47.3
45 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA VV554455V4 47.3
46 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V54V5V544 V 47.3
47 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 5545454VV5 SP 47.2
48 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 55445VV455 47.2
49 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 555544VV45 V 47.2
50 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555554454V V SV SP 47.1
51 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 5V55545454 47.1
52 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 555V545544 V 47.1
53 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5VV44V445V 46.4
54 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V4444VV5V5 V 46.4
55 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 4V4V45VV45 V L 46.4
56 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V4V45454V5 V 46.3
57 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 34VV55V545 SP 46.3
58 McKAY John Bindoon WA V5V54445V4 46.3
59 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV34545555 46.2
60 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 454554455V L 46.1
61 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5444V55455 46.1
62 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA VV4V544544 45.3
63 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V4444455 SP 45.1
64 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V454454V44 L 44.2
65 Sobik David Albany V55444V444 L 44.2
66 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4554V54V43 44.2
67 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5443555V44 V SV 44.1
68 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 4434V54V54 V SV 43.2
69 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 5444345444 V 41.0
70 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 4434445444 40.0
71 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 43443V5344 39.1
Division F Standard Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA XXXXX666X6 V 60.6
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 5XXXXX66XX 59.7
3 Thompson William Albany 19 WA XXXX56XX6X V SV 59.7
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA XX6656XX6X 59.5
5 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA X5X6X6X666 V SV 59.4
6 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6XXX5566XX L 58.5
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6X66556666 L 58.1
8 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 656XX565XX V SV 57.4
9 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X65656XX5 V 57.3
10 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6665X66565 V SV 57.1
11 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 66X56XXX54 V 56.4
12 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 5X55X6656X 56.3
13 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6XX5656556 V 56.2
14 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 65X5X66565 L 56.2
15 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 665556656X 56.1
16 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65X6655566 V 56.1
17 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 465X6X55XX V L 55.4
18 Cole David Yarloop WA XXX5X64556 V 55.4
19 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XXXX566455 V SV 55.4
20 Price William Albany 19 WA 56546656X6 V SV 55.1
21 Moore James Wurgabup WA 456X55XXX5 V SV PP 54.4
22 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6X456X5X55 54.3
23 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 46555XX656 54.2
24 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 665556555X V SV SP 54.1
25 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6466556556 V SV 54.0
26 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA X445665566 SV 53.1
27 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6665466644 V 53.0
28 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 33XX56X446 49.3
29 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5554555555 V 49.0
30 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 4446566554 V 49.0
31 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 5545656454 L 49.0
32 Henley Mike Esperance WA 445544X565 48.1
33 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 4446554645 L 47.0
Division 1
1 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V55V5V555V V SV SP 50.4
1 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA VVVVV5VVVV SP 50.9
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V55VVV5VVV V 50.7
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 55V4V5V555 V 49.3
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVV55V5V 50.6
4 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 555VVVV5V5 50.5
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55V55VV55V V SP 50.4
5 Felton David Subiaco WA V5V555V555 V SV 50.3
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V55455VV55 49.3
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V555V4VVV V 49.5
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55V4VVV554 V SP 48.4
9 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVV455V55V 49.5
10 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V455VVV5 V 49.4
12 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5454V55VV5 48.3
13 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5VV5V45455 V 48.3
15 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 45V4455VVV 47.4
16 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V45V44V555 V SP 47.3
16 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V4444455 SP 45.1
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV5554V4V4 V SV 47.4
17 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555554454V V SV SP 47.1
18 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 4V4V45VV45 V L 46.4
19 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 34VV55V545 SP 46.3
24 McKAY John Bindoon WA V5V54445V4 46.3
Division 2
1 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA VVVVV5VVV5 V SV 50.8
2 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5V54V5VV5V SP 49.5
2 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5V5VVVV55V 50.6
4 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 4VV45V5VVV SP 48.6
5 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA VVVVVV5V4V V 49.8
5 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V4554VVVV5 V SV SP 48.5
7 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 545VV55V4V SP PP 48.4
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V5VV55554 49.3
8 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5V4V55V5VV SP 49.5
9 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V5554VV54 V 48.3
9 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 55454VVV5V V 48.4
10 Hicks David Subiaco WA 55545554VV 48.2
11 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA VV54454VVV 47.5
11 Harding John Subiaco WA VV554VV455 SP 48.4
11 Becher John Mundaring WA V55554555V V SV 49.2
12 Martin David Subiaco WA 5VV44V5V4V V 47.5
14 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 54VV545555 V SV 48.2
15 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 555544VV45 V 47.2
18 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 55445VV455 47.2
23 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V4V45454V5 V 46.3
25 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV34545555 46.2
30 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4554V54V43 44.2
Division 3
3 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V5VVV55V 50.5
6 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5VVV555555 SP 50.3
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VV4VV55 V 48.5
8 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 555VV45555 T 49.2
10 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA VV5V4554V5 V SV 48.4
12 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5V55VV54V4 V SV SP 48.4
13 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA VV554455V4 47.3
13 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 54V455V555 V SP 48.2
14 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA VV55544555 L SP 48.2
14 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V54V5V544 V 47.3
15 James Graham Albany 19 WA 5545V4VVV4 V SV 47.4
17 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V454454V44 L 44.2
17 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 5545454VV5 SP 47.2
19 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 5V55545454 47.1
20 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 555V545544 V 47.1
21 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 5VV44V445V 46.4
22 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V4444VV5V5 V 46.4
26 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 454554455V L 46.1
27 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5444V55455 46.1
28 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA VV4V544544 45.3
29 Sobik David Albany V55444V444 L 44.2
31 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 5443555V44 V SV 44.1
32 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 4434V54V54 V SV 43.2
33 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 5444345444 V 41.0
34 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 4434445444 40.0
35 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 43443V5344 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA XXXXX666X6 V 60.6
2 Hallam Bill Beverley 5XXXXX66XX 59.7
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA XX6656XX6X 59.5
3 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 665556656X 56.1
4 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA X5X6X6X666 V SV 59.4
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6X66556666 L 58.1
6 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 656XX565XX V SV 57.4
7 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X65656XX5 V 57.3
8 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA X445665566 SV 53.1
10 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 5X55X6656X 56.3
11 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 6XX5656556 V 56.2
14 Cole David Yarloop WA XXX5X64556 V 55.4
15 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XXXX566455 V SV 55.4
16 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 46555XX656 54.2
17 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 665556555X V SV SP 54.1
18 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6466556556 V SV 54.0
20 Henley Mike Esperance WA 445544X565 48.1
F Standard-B
1 Thompson William Albany 19 WA XXXX56XX6X V SV 59.7
2 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6XXX5566XX L 58.5
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65X6655566 V 56.1
5 Price William Albany 19 WA 56546656X6 V SV 55.1
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA 456X55XXX5 V SV PP 54.4
7 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 6X456X5X55 54.3
8 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6665X66565 V SV 57.1
9 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 66X56XXX54 V 56.4
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 6665466644 V 53.0
10 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 33XX56X446 49.3
11 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 4446566554 V 49.0
12 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 5545656454 L 49.0
12 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 65X5X66565 L 56.2
13 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 4446554645 L 47.0
13 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 465X6X55XX V L 55.4
19 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5554555555 V 49.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington XXX6X6XX65 59.6
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X66565XX6X SV 58.4
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 55X6666666 58.1
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 65665666X5 V SV 57.1
5 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 664556XX66 V 56.2
6 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 65566X6655 56.1
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666505655X V 50.1
8 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 2434344345 36.0
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X56XXXX66 59.5
2 Gallagher Linda Busselton X65XX665X5 L 57.4
3 Small Michelle Esperance WA 5X6X6X6X64 L 57.4
4 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 56666XX565 V L 57.2
5 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 65X56X5X56 56.3
6 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 55X55X5X66 55.3
7 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 55566XX545 53.2
8 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6656554546 L 52.0
9 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 55555555X5 51.1
10 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 4550564444 L 41.0

Match 12 - Aggregate - Match 13 - Wally Moore Memorial Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 100.18
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 100.13
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 99.11
4 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 99.11
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 99.11
6 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 99.11
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 99.9
8 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 99.8
9 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 99.6
10 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 98.14
11 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 98.12
12 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 98.10
13 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 98.10
14 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 98.8
15 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 98.8
16 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 98.7
17 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 98.6
18 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 98.6
19 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 97.10
20 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 97.10
21 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 97.8
22 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 97.8
23 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 97.8
24 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 97.8
25 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 97.6
26 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 97.6
27 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 97.4
28 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 97.3
29 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 96.8
30 Hicks David Subiaco WA 96.6
31 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 96.6
32 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 95.7
33 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 95.7
34 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 95.7
35 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 95.6
36 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.6
37 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 95.5
38 Sobik David Albany L 95.5
39 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 95.5
40 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 95.5
41 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 95.4
42 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 95.3
43 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 94.6
44 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 94.6
45 McKAY John Bindoon WA 94.5
46 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 94.5
47 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 94.5
48 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 93.7
49 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 93.5
50 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 93.5
51 Martin David Subiaco WA V 93.5
52 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 93.4
53 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 93.2
54 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 92.8
55 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 92.8
56 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 92.5
57 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 92.4
58 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 90.5
59 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 90.3
60 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 88.7
61 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 88.5
62 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 88.3
63 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 87.6
64 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 87.5
65 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 87.3
66 James Graham Albany 19 WA V SV 86.4
67 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 86.3
68 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 84.2
69 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 83.2
70 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 80.2
71 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 75.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 119.14
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 119.13
3 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 118.7
4 Henley Mike Esperance WA 118.6
5 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 117.8
6 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 117.8
7 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 117.7
8 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 117.7
9 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 116.8
10 Cole David Yarloop WA V 116.8
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 116.7
12 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 116.6
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 115.6
14 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 115.6
15 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 114.10
16 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 114.6
17 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 114.5
18 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 112.6
19 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 112.5
20 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 112.4
21 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 111.6
22 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 110.4
23 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 110.4
24 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 110.3
25 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 109.7
26 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 109.6
27 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 109.3
28 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 108.4
29 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 108.3
30 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 103.2
31 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 102.3
32 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 101.3
33 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 85.2
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 100.18
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 100.13
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 99.11
4 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 99.11
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 99.11
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 99.11
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 99.9
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 98.12
9 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 98.10
10 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 98.10
11 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 98.8
12 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 98.7
13 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 98.6
14 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 97.10
15 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 97.10
16 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 97.8
17 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 97.8
18 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 95.7
19 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 95.6
20 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 95.5
21 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 95.5
22 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 95.3
23 McKAY John Bindoon WA 94.5
Division 2
1 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 99.8
2 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 98.14
3 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 98.8
4 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 98.6
5 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 97.8
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 97.8
7 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 97.6
8 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 97.6
9 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 97.4
10 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 97.3
11 Hicks David Subiaco WA 96.6
12 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 95.7
13 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 95.4
14 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 94.6
15 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 94.5
16 Martin David Subiaco WA V 93.5
17 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 93.5
18 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 92.8
19 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 92.5
20 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 88.7
21 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 88.3
22 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 87.5
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 99.6
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 96.8
3 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 96.6
4 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 95.7
5 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.6
6 Sobik David Albany L 95.5
7 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 95.5
8 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 94.6
9 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 94.5
10 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 93.7
11 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 93.5
12 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 93.4
13 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 93.2
14 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 92.8
15 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 92.4
16 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 90.5
17 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 90.3
18 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 88.5
19 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 87.6
20 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 87.3
21 James Graham Albany 19 WA V SV 86.4
22 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 86.3
23 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 84.2
24 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 83.2
25 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 80.2
26 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 75.2
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 119.14
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 119.13
3 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 118.7
4 Henley Mike Esperance WA 118.6
5 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 117.8
6 Cole David Yarloop WA V 116.8
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 116.7
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 116.6
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 115.6
10 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 114.10
11 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 114.6
12 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 114.5
13 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 112.5
14 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 112.4
15 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 109.7
16 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 108.3
17 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 101.3
F Standard-B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC V L 117.8
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 117.7
3 Thompson William Albany 19 WA V SV 117.7
4 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 116.8
5 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 115.6
6 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 112.6
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 111.6
8 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA V 110.4
9 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 110.4
10 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 110.3
11 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 109.6
12 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 109.3
13 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 108.4
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 103.2
15 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 102.3
16 Price William Albany 19 WA V SV 85.2
F Open
1 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 120.9
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington 118.12
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 117.12
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 117.7
5 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 116.5
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 112.8
7 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 112.5
8 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 107.2
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 112.5
2 Small Michelle Esperance WA L 111.8
3 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA V L 111.4
4 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 111.3
5 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 111.3
6 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 110.3
7 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 108.4
8 Gallagher Linda Busselton L 107.6
9 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 100.6
10 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 92.2

Match 11 - The George W Wittorff Memorial 400 metres - Match 12

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V5VV55VVVV V 50.7
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V555V5VVVV V 50.6
4 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 555VVVVV5V V SP 50.6
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV5V55VVV5 V SV 50.6
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55VVVV5V55 50.5
7 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5555V555VV V 50.3
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V5555V5V V 50.3
9 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 5VV5VV4VV5 SP 49.6
10 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V5554VVVV L 49.5
11 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55VVV455VV 49.5
12 Felton Laura Subiaco WA VV55V554VV V L 49.5
13 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5VVV55V45V V SV 49.5
14 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 55V54VVVV5 49.5
15 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5VVV5V45 49.5
16 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55VVV5VV54 V SP 49.5
17 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV5V55455V 49.4
18 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V45V5VV5 SP 49.4
19 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V5V5V554 49.4
20 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 555V5545VV 49.3
21 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 4555V5V55V 49.3
22 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 5545V5V55V 49.3
23 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5455V5V5V5 SP 49.3
24 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5V5455V5V5 49.3
25 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5545VVV555 V 49.3
26 Becher John Mundaring WA V4V55V5555 V SV 49.3
27 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 54V5V55555 V 49.2
28 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5555V55V45 SP PP 49.2
29 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V5V45V4VVV SP 48.6
30 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VV5454VV5V V 48.5
31 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5455VV45V V SV SP 48.4
32 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5V55V5V4V4 T 48.4
33 Sobik David Albany VV455455V5 L 48.3
34 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V45V5554V5 48.3
35 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5455VV55V4 V 48.3
36 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 5V545V55V4 V SV SP 48.3
37 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 54V545555V 48.2
38 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5445V5V555 48.2
39 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5V5553V555 V 48.2
40 Felton David Subiaco WA 5553VV5555 V SV 48.2
41 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V554555554 V 48.1
42 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V3V54V V 47.4
43 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 45V5VV454V SP 47.4
44 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA VV4V5454V5 V SV SP 47.4
45 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 554454VVV5 47.3
46 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V544455VV5 47.3
47 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 54VVV45545 SP 47.3
48 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 545VV45V54 V 47.3
49 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545V4VV554 V 47.3
50 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA VV45555454 V SV 47.2
51 Hicks David Subiaco WA 55554V3555 47.1
52 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V44VV45545 V SP 46.3
53 McKAY John Bindoon WA V4545545V4 46.2
54 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 544V45V554 46.2
55 Martin David Subiaco WA 454554455V V 46.1
56 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4545545455 V SV 46.0
57 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 544V4V44VV V SP 45.4
58 Harding John Subiaco WA 4V54445V54 SP 45.2
59 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V25545V554 45.2
60 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5544544445 44.0
61 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5VV4V3434V V SV SP 43.4
62 James Graham Albany 19 WA 53444544VV V SV 43.2
63 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 33445V4VV4 V 42.3
64 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V54424V454 42.2
65 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 453V345V44 SP 42.2
66 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 325444555V L SP 42.1
67 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 53443V5445 L 42.1
68 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 3445445535 V SV 42.0
69 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5444V44452 V 41.1
70 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 5324454445 V SV 40.0
71 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 3453V34V34 SP 39.2
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley X66XX6XXXX 60.7
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XX6X6XXXX V 60.7
3 Moore James Wurgabup WA 66XXXX6X66 V SV PP 60.5
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X66X6666XX 60.4
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65X66X66X6 V 59.3
6 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 66XX6X556X 58.4
7 Thompson William Albany 19 WA X65XX6665X V SV 58.4
8 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC X56XX6X566 V L 58.4
9 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 6X6X665XX5 V SV 58.4
10 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6X6566566X 58.2
11 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XX4XX65XX V SV 57.6
12 Cole David Yarloop WA X6656X5X56 V 57.3
13 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 556X66566X 57.2
14 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 665X56566X V SV 57.2
15 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 66655X6566 V 57.1
16 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA X5556XX5XX L 56.5
17 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X65X56X5X5 V 56.4
18 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 56X6X6555X V 56.3
19 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5566X5X566 L 56.2
20 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA X466X56566 56.2
21 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X6X5656565 V SV 56.2
22 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X5566X55 V SV SP 56.2
23 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6565X66556 L 56.1
24 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6X5XXXX644 L 55.5
25 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 6X644665XX L 55.3
26 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 54X56X6656 V 55.2
27 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 5X56556665 V SV 55.1
28 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 45XX5X5XX5 SV 54.5
29 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 4556466X65 53.1
30 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 4X4X5X4655 51.3
31 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5544465665 V 50.0
32 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 404X6X656X V 49.3
33 Price William Albany 19 WA 4453444533 V SV 39.0
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V5VV55VVVV V 50.7
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V555V5VVVV V 50.6
4 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 555VVVVV5V V SP 50.6
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV5V55VVV5 V SV 50.6
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55VVVV5V55 50.5
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55VVV455VV 49.5
8 Felton Laura Subiaco WA VV55V554VV V L 49.5
9 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 55V54VVVV5 49.5
10 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5VVV5V45 49.5
11 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55VVV5VV54 V SP 49.5
12 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV5V55455V 49.4
13 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 55V45V5VV5 SP 49.4
14 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5545VVV555 V 49.3
15 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 54V5V55555 V 49.2
16 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA V5V45V4VVV SP 48.6
17 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V5455VV45V V SV SP 48.4
18 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5455VV55V4 V 48.3
19 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 5V545V55V4 V SV SP 48.3
20 Felton David Subiaco WA 5553VV5555 V SV 48.2
21 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 54VVV45545 SP 47.3
22 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V44VV45545 V SP 46.3
23 McKAY John Bindoon WA V4545545V4 46.2
Division 2
1 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5555V555VV V 50.3
2 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA 5VV5VV4VV5 SP 49.6
3 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5VVV55V45V V SV 49.5
4 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 555V5545VV 49.3
5 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 5545V5V55V 49.3
6 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5455V5V5V5 SP 49.3
7 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 5V5455V5V5 49.3
8 Becher John Mundaring WA V4V55V5555 V SV 49.3
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 5555V55V45 SP PP 49.2
10 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VV5454VV5V V 48.5
11 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA V45V5554V5 48.3
12 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V554555554 V 48.1
13 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA VV4V5454V5 V SV SP 47.4
14 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 554454VVV5 47.3
15 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA V544455VV5 47.3
16 Hicks David Subiaco WA 55554V3555 47.1
17 Martin David Subiaco WA 454554455V V 46.1
18 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4545545455 V SV 46.0
19 Harding John Subiaco WA 4V54445V54 SP 45.2
20 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 33445V4VV4 V 42.3
21 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 453V345V44 SP 42.2
22 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5444V44452 V 41.1
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V5555V5V V 50.3
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5V5554VVVV L 49.5
3 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5V5V5V554 49.4
4 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 4555V5V55V 49.3
5 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5V55V5V4V4 T 48.4
6 Sobik David Albany VV455455V5 L 48.3
7 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 54V545555V 48.2
8 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5445V5V555 48.2
9 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5V5553V555 V 48.2
10 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V3V54V V 47.4
11 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 45V5VV454V SP 47.4
12 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 545VV45V54 V 47.3
13 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545V4VV554 V 47.3
14 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA VV45555454 V SV 47.2
15 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 544V45V554 46.2
16 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 544V4V44VV V SP 45.4
17 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V25545V554 45.2
18 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 5544544445 44.0
19 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5VV4V3434V V SV SP 43.4
20 James Graham Albany 19 WA 53444544VV V SV 43.2
21 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA V54424V454 42.2
22 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA 325444555V L SP 42.1
23 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 53443V5445 L 42.1
24 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 3445445535 V SV 42.0
25 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 5324454445 V SV 40.0
26 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 3453V34V34 SP 39.2
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley X66XX6XXXX 60.7
2 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6XX6X6XXXX V 60.7
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X66X6666XX 60.4
4 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 66XX6X556X 58.4
5 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 6X6X665XX5 V SV 58.4
6 Henley Mike Esperance WA 6X6566566X 58.2
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XX4XX65XX V SV 57.6
8 Cole David Yarloop WA X6656X5X56 V 57.3
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 665X56566X V SV 57.2
10 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA 66655X6566 V 57.1
11 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X65X56X5X5 V 56.4
12 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X5566X55 V SV SP 56.2
13 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6565X66556 L 56.1
14 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 5X56556665 V SV 55.1
15 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA 45XX5X5XX5 SV 54.5
16 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 4556466X65 53.1
17 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 4X4X5X4655 51.3
F Standard-B
1 Moore James Wurgabup WA 66XXXX6X66 V SV PP 60.5
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 65X66X66X6 V 59.3
3 Thompson William Albany 19 WA X65XX6665X V SV 58.4
4 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC X56XX6X566 V L 58.4
5 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 556X66566X 57.2
6 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA X5556XX5XX L 56.5
7 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 56X6X6555X V 56.3
8 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5566X5X566 L 56.2
9 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA X466X56566 56.2
10 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X6X5656565 V SV 56.2
11 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6X5XXXX644 L 55.5
12 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 6X644665XX L 55.3
13 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 54X56X6656 V 55.2
14 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5544465665 V 50.0
15 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 404X6X656X V 49.3
16 Price William Albany 19 WA 4453444533 V SV 39.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6XX6XXX6XX 60.7
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 666X6XXX66 60.4
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 655XXXX65X V SV 57.5
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6XX6X6X4X5 SV 57.5
5 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 66656X46XX V 57.3
6 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 66X656556X 57.2
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X55555XX5 V 54.3
8 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA XX55554556 52.2
FTR
1 Small Michelle Esperance WA XX6665XXXX L 59.6
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 64X6X5XX6X 57.5
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6565X6X56X 57.3
4 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA XX65656656 57.2
5 Gallagher Linda Busselton X655X6556X L 56.3
6 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 6655X6655X V L 56.2
7 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 4656656566 55.0
8 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA X55655655X L 54.2
9 Ansquer Serge Albany WA 56645455XX 52.2
10 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 5555633554 L 46.0

Match 10 - The Merv Concanen 300 metres - Match 11

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5VVVV5V5VV V SP 50.7
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5VVVV5VVV5 SP 50.7
4 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 55VV5VV5VV V L 50.6
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VV5VVV5V5 50.6
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV55VVV5 50.5
7 Becher John Mundaring WA 5V55VV5VV5 V SV 50.5
8 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5V5V5VV55 SP 50.5
9 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA VVVV555555 V SV SP 50.4
10 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA VVVVVVVV54 SP 49.8
11 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VVV4V5VVV V SP 49.7
12 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV4V5V55VV V SV SP 49.6
13 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5554VVVVV5 49.5
14 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VV5V5V4V5 V 49.5
15 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 45VVVV5V55 49.5
16 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5V54555VVV V SP 49.4
17 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V54V55VV 49.4
18 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55V54V5V5V SP PP 49.4
19 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V5V45V5V 49.4
20 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VVV5V54555 V SV 49.4
21 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 554555VV5V V 49.3
22 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5545V55VV5 V 49.3
23 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555V45V555 V 49.2
24 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 554VV55555 SP 49.2
25 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V4VV455VV V 48.5
26 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5545V4V5VV V SV 48.4
27 McKAY John Bindoon WA 55V4V5545V 48.3
28 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5445V5V5V5 SP 48.3
29 Harding John Subiaco WA V54545V5V5 SP 48.3
30 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 55544VVV55 48.3
31 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 455VV45V55 V SV SP 48.3
32 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA VV455V5554 V SV 48.3
33 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54554V5 V 48.2
34 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA VV45555554 L SP 48.2
35 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 555555535V 48.1
36 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5V45455555 SP 48.1
37 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV53VVV54V V 47.6
38 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5V4V445VV5 V SP 47.4
39 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V4V45V5V45 V SV 47.4
40 Martin David Subiaco WA V5V4V4V554 V 47.4
41 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55V44V455V V 47.3
42 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5V5V45454V 47.3
43 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V345V5V5 L 47.3
44 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 54V5V45V54 V 47.3
45 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545V4V4555 47.2
46 Sobik David Albany 54455V5V45 L 47.2
47 Felton David Subiaco WA 554555454V V SV 47.1
48 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 4V5V544V4V 46.4
49 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 45345VVV55 46.3
50 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 54V545VV44 V 46.3
51 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V5V455534 46.2
52 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55545V5435 V 46.1
53 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5V45553554 SP 46.1
54 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5455555444 46.0
55 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 4VV5444V54 V SV 45.3
56 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V4V355V454 45.3
57 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 553VVV5354 T 45.3
58 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V5544444V5 V 45.2
59 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554V45V534 45.2
60 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5445554454 45.0
61 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5VV50V4555 V 44.3
62 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5534453V5V V 44.2
63 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 3V54455V44 V SV SP 44.2
64 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 444445455V 44.1
65 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V4V444345V 43.3
66 James Graham Albany 19 WA V543525V54 V SV 43.2
67 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 34V554V453 V 43.2
68 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 445443V553 L 42.1
69 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 0454V5V345 V SV 40.2
70 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 244V55V045 39.2
71 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 2452543533 SP 36.0
Division F Standard Open
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley 666XXX6X6X L 60.5
2 Henley Mike Esperance WA 66X66XXX66 60.4
3 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 66666X6X6X V SV 60.3
4 Hallam Bill Beverley X5X6XXX6XX 59.7
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XXX6XX566X V 59.6
6 Cole David Yarloop WA X6X6X6X6X5 V 59.5
7 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 666XX6X5X6 V L 59.4
8 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 56XXX66666 V SV 59.3
9 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 666665X666 V SV 59.1
10 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 566XXX5XXX V 58.6
11 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA XX56X665X6 58.4
12 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6X6X65X5 V SV 58.4
13 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6XX6X6X565 V 58.4
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X66X5X5X56 V 57.4
15 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 666XXX55X5 57.4
16 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 656X566X5X V SV 57.3
17 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 6466XX6X65 L 57.3
18 Moore James Wurgabup WA 66XX6545X6 V SV PP 56.3
19 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 56X5X6X655 V SV SP 56.3
20 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA X5X6666555 56.2
21 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA X65X555566 SV 55.2
22 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 5X5X656655 55.2
23 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 3X66655666 L 55.1
24 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6544XX6665 V SV 54.2
25 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 545X566656 V 54.1
26 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 665X645556 V 54.1
27 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 665556X456 L 54.1
28 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 5665666X44 L 54.1
29 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4665X4X565 V 53.2
30 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 4665665564 V 53.0
31 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 6X56X55454 52.2
32 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 4556455565 50.0
33 Price William Albany 19 WA 14454556XX V SV 46.2
Division 1
1 Corbett James Benalla VIC VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5VVVV5V5VV V SP 50.7
3 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5VVVV5VVV5 SP 50.7
4 Felton Laura Subiaco WA 55VV5VV5VV V L 50.6
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VV5VVV5V5 50.6
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5V5V5VV55 SP 50.5
7 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA VVVV555555 V SV SP 50.4
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5VVV4V5VVV V SP 49.7
9 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV4V5V55VV V SV SP 49.6
10 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VV5V5V4V5 V 49.5
11 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 45VVVV5V55 49.5
12 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5V54555VVV V SP 49.4
13 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 55V54V55VV 49.4
14 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55V5V45V5V 49.4
15 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 554555VV5V V 49.3
16 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA 554VV55555 SP 49.2
17 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5545V4V5VV V SV 48.4
18 McKAY John Bindoon WA 55V4V5545V 48.3
19 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55V44V455V V 47.3
20 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 54V5V45V54 V 47.3
21 Felton David Subiaco WA 554555454V V SV 47.1
22 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 54V545VV44 V 46.3
23 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5455555444 46.0
Division 2
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VV55VVV5 50.5
2 Becher John Mundaring WA 5V55VV5VV5 V SV 50.5
3 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA VVVVVVVV54 SP 49.8
4 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5554VVVVV5 49.5
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55V54V5V5V SP PP 49.4
6 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VVV5V54555 V SV 49.4
7 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA 555V45V555 V 49.2
8 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V4VV455VV V 48.5
9 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 5445V5V5V5 SP 48.3
10 Harding John Subiaco WA V54545V5V5 SP 48.3
11 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 55544VVV55 48.3
12 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 455VV45V55 V SV SP 48.3
13 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA VV455V5554 V SV 48.3
14 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 555555535V 48.1
15 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV53VVV54V V 47.6
16 Martin David Subiaco WA V5V4V4V554 V 47.4
17 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V5V455534 46.2
18 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5V45553554 SP 46.1
19 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V4V355V454 45.3
20 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V5544444V5 V 45.2
21 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 554V45V534 45.2
22 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5VV50V4555 V 44.3
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5545V55VV5 V 49.3
2 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54554V5 V 48.2
3 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA VV45555554 L SP 48.2
4 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 5V45455555 SP 48.1
5 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA 5V4V445VV5 V SP 47.4
6 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V4V45V5V45 V SV 47.4
7 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5V5V45454V 47.3
8 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V345V5V5 L 47.3
9 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 545V4V4555 47.2
10 Sobik David Albany 54455V5V45 L 47.2
11 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 4V5V544V4V 46.4
12 McGARVA Clark Mt Barker WA 45345VVV55 46.3
13 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55545V5435 V 46.1
14 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 4VV5444V54 V SV 45.3
15 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 553VVV5354 T 45.3
16 Cromb Michael Mundaring 41 WA 5445554454 45.0
17 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue 5534453V5V V 44.2
18 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 3V54455V44 V SV SP 44.2
19 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 444445455V 44.1
20 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V4V444345V 43.3
21 James Graham Albany 19 WA V543525V54 V SV 43.2
22 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 34V554V453 V 43.2
23 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 445443V553 L 42.1
24 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA 0454V5V345 V SV 40.2
25 Byass Gary Albany 19 WA 244V55V045 39.2
26 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA 2452543533 SP 36.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Catherine Beverley 666XXX6X6X L 60.5
2 Henley Mike Esperance WA 66X66XXX66 60.4
3 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA 66666X6X6X V SV 60.3
4 Hallam Bill Beverley X5X6XXX6XX 59.7
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA XXX6XX566X V 59.6
6 Cole David Yarloop WA X6X6X6X6X5 V 59.5
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 666665X666 V SV 59.1
8 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 566XXX5XXX V 58.6
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6X6X65X5 V SV 58.4
10 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA X66X5X5X56 V 57.4
11 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 666XXX55X5 57.4
12 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA 656X566X5X V SV 57.3
13 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 56X5X6X655 V SV SP 56.3
14 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA X5X6666555 56.2
15 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA X65X555566 SV 55.2
16 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 5X5X656655 55.2
17 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 4556455565 50.0
F Standard-B
1 Jonker Dianne Wangaratta VIC 666XX6X5X6 V L 59.4
2 Thompson William Albany 19 WA 56XXX66666 V SV 59.3
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA XX56X665X6 58.4
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6XX6X6X565 V 58.4
5 Metcalf Elliot Beverley 6466XX6X65 L 57.3
6 Moore James Wurgabup WA 66XX6545X6 V SV PP 56.3
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 3X66655666 L 55.1
8 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6544XX6665 V SV 54.2
9 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 545X566656 V 54.1
10 Bryan Hugh Moora 92 WA 665X645556 V 54.1
11 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 665556X456 L 54.1
12 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 5665666X44 L 54.1
13 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4665X4X565 V 53.2
14 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA 4665665564 V 53.0
15 Moore Ashley Wurgabup WA 6X56X55454 52.2
16 Price William Albany 19 WA 14454556XX V SV 46.2
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X6XXXX6X6X SV 60.7
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6XXX666X6X 60.5
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6666X666X6 V SV 60.2
4 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 6666566XX6 V 59.2
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington 66X5XXX5X6 58.5
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X5666XXXX5 V 58.5
7 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 45X664X6X6 55.3
8 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 6655566655 55.0
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA X66665XX65 L 58.3
2 Platel Jason Darling Range Rifle Club WA 46656X5X6X 56.3
3 Ansquer Serge Albany WA X65X556665 56.2
4 Whittemore Anna Subiaco WA 56X5X45666 V L 55.2
5 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 56556X5655 54.1
6 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6565455566 53.0
7 Small Michelle Esperance WA 46X662X556 L 52.2
8 Gallagher Linda Busselton X5644XX455 L 51.3
9 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 55443346XX L 46.2
10 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 2116X65565 43.1

Match 9 - Aggregate - Match 2 - Duke of Edinburgh

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 293.29
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC 292.35
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 292.26
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 292.26
5 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 291.25
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 289.21
7 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 289.16
8 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 288.28
9 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 288.25
10 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 288.21
11 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 287.23
12 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 287.21
13 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 286.26
14 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 286.21
15 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 286.20
16 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 285.27
17 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 285.20
18 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 284.17
19 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 283.21
20 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 283.16
21 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 282.21
22 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 282.19
23 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 282.18
24 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 282.17
25 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 282.16
26 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 282.14
27 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 281.21
28 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 281.19
29 Dods Chris Subiaco WA V 281.14
30 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 280.20
31 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 280.18
32 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 280.14
33 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 280.13
34 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 279.20
35 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 278.12
36 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 277.20
37 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 277.16
38 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 276.19
39 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 276.18
40 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 276.15
41 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 275.22
42 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 275.21
43 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 275.17
44 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 275.16
45 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 275.16
46 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 275.8
47 Hicks David Subiaco WA 273.15
48 Martin David Subiaco WA V 271.18
49 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 271.11
50 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 267.17
51 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 267.12
52 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 267.10
53 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 267.10
54 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 267.10
55 McKAY John Bindoon WA 266.17
56 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 266.12
57 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 260.15
58 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 259.14
59 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 256.17
60 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 232.9
Division F Standard Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 343.26
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 339.20
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 338.17
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 338.14
5 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 335.19
6 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 335.16
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 332.13
8 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 332.13
9 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 331.14
10 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 328.17
11 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 328.14
12 Cole David Yarloop WA V 328.11
13 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 325.18
14 Henley Mike Esperance WA 325.13
15 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 324.13
16 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 322.14
17 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 321.12
18 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 320.18
19 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 320.15
20 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 318.15
21 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 316.9
22 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 315.16
23 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 315.8
24 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 314.16
25 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 310.6
26 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 309.8
27 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 303.6
28 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 296.3
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 293.29
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 288.25
2 Corbett James Benalla VIC 292.35
3 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 292.26
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 292.26
5 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 291.25
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 289.21
7 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 289.16
8 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 288.28
9 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 287.21
10 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 286.26
11 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 286.20
12 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 285.27
13 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 282.21
14 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 282.16
15 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 281.21
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 281.19
17 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 280.20
18 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 277.16
18 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 275.21
19 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 275.22
20 McKAY John Bindoon WA 266.17
Division 2
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 282.17
2 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 288.21
3 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 287.23
4 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 285.20
5 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 280.13
5 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 284.17
6 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 283.21
7 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 283.16
8 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 282.19
9 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 282.18
10 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 282.14
10 Martin David Subiaco WA V 271.18
11 Dods Chris Subiaco WA V 281.14
12 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 279.20
13 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 278.12
14 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 277.20
15 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 276.19
16 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 276.18
17 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 276.15
19 Hicks David Subiaco WA 273.15
Division 3
1 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 286.21
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 280.18
4 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 280.14
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 275.17
7 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 275.16
8 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 275.16
9 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 275.8
11 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 271.11
12 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 267.17
13 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 267.12
14 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 267.10
15 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 267.10
16 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 267.10
17 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 266.12
18 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 260.15
19 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 259.14
20 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 256.17
21 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 232.9
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 343.26
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 339.20
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 338.17
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 338.14
5 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 335.19
6 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 332.13
7 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 328.17
8 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 315.8
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 328.14
9 Cole David Yarloop WA V 328.11
10 Henley Mike Esperance WA 325.13
11 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 324.13
12 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 321.12
13 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 296.3
13 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 320.18
14 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 316.9
15 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 315.16
F Standard-B
1 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 335.16
2 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 332.13
3 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 331.14
4 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 325.18
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 322.14
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 320.15
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 318.15
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 314.16
10 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 310.6
11 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 309.8
12 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 303.6
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 350.16
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 343.20
3 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 341.16
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 340.20
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 338.18
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 334.17
7 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 311.7
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 329.12
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 328.9
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 325.15
4 Small Michelle Esperance WA L 321.17
5 Gallagher Linda Busselton L 320.4
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 265.3

Match 8 - Aggregate - Match 10 - Col. Luke McGuinn Memorial Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division Open
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 100.13
2 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 100.7
3 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 99.12
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 99.12
5 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 99.11
6 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 99.11
7 Corbett James Benalla VIC 99.9
8 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 99.9
9 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 99.8
10 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 99.8
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 99.8
12 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 98.12
13 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 98.11
14 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 98.10
15 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 98.10
16 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 98.9
17 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 97.11
18 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 97.11
19 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 97.9
20 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 97.9
21 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 97.9
22 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 97.8
23 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 97.8
24 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 97.7
25 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 97.6
26 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 97.6
27 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 97.3
28 McKAY John Bindoon WA 96.11
29 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 96.10
30 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 96.9
31 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 96.8
32 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 96.4
33 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 95.9
34 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 95.9
35 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 95.8
36 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 95.8
37 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 95.7
38 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 95.7
39 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 95.6
40 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 94.10
41 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 94.5
42 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 93.10
43 Dods Chris Subiaco WA V 93.4
44 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.4
45 Hicks David Subiaco WA 92.9
46 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 92.5
47 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 92.4
48 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 91.9
49 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 91.8
50 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 91.7
51 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 91.7
52 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 91.4
53 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 91.3
54 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 90.3
55 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 89.5
56 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 89.5
57 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 89.4
58 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 88.7
59 Martin David Subiaco WA V 87.4
60 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 85.8
61 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 84.6
62 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 73.3
Division F Standard Open
1 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 118.12
2 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 117.11
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 116.7
4 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 116.6
5 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 116.6
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 116.3
7 Hallam Bill Beverley 115.9
8 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 115.8
9 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 115.7
10 Cole David Yarloop WA V 114.6
11 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 113.6
12 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 113.6
13 Henley Mike Esperance WA 112.6
14 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 110.7
15 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 110.5
16 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 110.5
17 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 110.3
18 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 110.3
19 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 109.7
20 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 108.4
21 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 107.7
22 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 107.4
23 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 107.3
24 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 106.6
25 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 106.2
26 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 105.2
27 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 103.2
28 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 100.1
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 100.13
2 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 100.7
3 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA V SV SP 99.12
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 98.12
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 99.12
5 Corbett James Benalla VIC 99.9
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 99.8
7 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 99.8
8 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 98.10
9 Craigie Garry Yarloop WA SP 98.10
10 Newbey Scott Wurgabup WA 97.11
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 97.9
12 McKAY John Bindoon WA 96.11
13 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 96.10
14 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 96.8
15 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 95.9
16 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 95.8
17 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 95.8
18 Felton Laura Subiaco WA V L 95.7
18 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 91.9
19 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 95.7
20 Felton David Subiaco WA V SV 94.10
21 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 91.7
Division 2
1 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA SP 99.11
1 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 99.11
2 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 98.9
3 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA SP PP 99.8
5 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 98.11
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 97.7
6 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 97.9
7 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 97.8
8 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 97.6
9 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 97.6
10 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 97.3
11 Hughes Barry Albany 19 WA 96.9
12 Bellert John Kalgoorlie 11 WA 95.6
13 Donovan Graham Esperance 154 WA V 94.5
14 Copeland Ian Nungarin 236 WA SP 93.10
15 Dods Chris Subiaco WA V 93.4
16 Hicks David Subiaco WA 92.9
17 Harding John Subiaco WA SP 92.5
19 Martin David Subiaco WA V 87.4
19 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 91.8
Division 3
1 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 99.9
3 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA SP 97.11
4 Craigie Margaret Yarloop WA L SP 97.9
5 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 97.8
7 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 96.4
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 95.9
9 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.4
10 Watson Nick South Perth 7 WA V SP 92.4
11 Baines Robert Mt Barker WA 91.7
12 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 91.4
13 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 91.3
14 Baxter Jeff Wurgabup WA 90.3
15 Kuffer-Barillet Danny Bassendean/Bellevue V 89.5
16 Sjepcevich Bob Mundaring WA V SV 89.5
17 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 89.4
18 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 88.7
20 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 85.8
21 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 84.6
22 Barrie Andrew South Perth 7 WA SP 73.3
F Standard-A
1 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 117.11
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 116.7
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 116.3
4 Hallam Bill Beverley 115.9
5 Doney Gerard Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 115.8
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 115.7
7 Cole David Yarloop WA V 114.6
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 113.6
9 Henley Mike Esperance WA 112.6
10 Moffat Adrian Esperance 154 WA 106.2
10 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 110.7
11 Whittemore Tony Subiaco WA V SV 110.5
12 Hambleton Mal South Perth 7 WA V SV 110.5
13 Moffat Ellen Esperance 154 WA 100.1
13 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 110.3
14 Hurst Ric South Perth 7 WA V 110.3
15 Logan Mal Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 107.4
F Standard-B
1 Moore James Wurgabup WA V SV PP 118.12
2 Mortimer Shane Esperance 154 WA 116.6
3 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 116.6
4 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 113.6
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 109.7
6 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 108.4
7 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 107.7
8 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 107.3
9 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 106.6
11 Neville Terry Esperance 154 WA V 105.2
12 Metcalf Elliot Beverley L 103.2
F Open
1 Ward Chris Busselton 56 WA 119.10
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington 115.5
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 112.5
4 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 112.4
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 111.6
6 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 111.5
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 109.5
FTR
1 Gallagher Linda Busselton L 114.4
2 Small Michelle Esperance WA L 110.7
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 110.4
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 109.8
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 107.1
6 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 92.3

Match 7 - The Stan Connell 800 metres - Match 9

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division Open
1 Marsden Dennis Geraldton Greenough WA 555VV5VVVV V SV SP 50.6
2 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV5VV5V5V 50.6
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 55VVV555VV V SP 50.5
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5555VVV5 50.4
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V555V55V55 L 50.3
6 Ozolnieks Andy Mundaring 41 WA 55V555V555 SP PP 50.2
7 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5VV554VVV 49.6
8 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5V455VV5VV V SV 49.5
9 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V5VV5V545V SP 49.5
10 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V55V5V554V V 49.4
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55VV5VV455 V 49.4
12 Lang Miriam Albany 19 WA 55VVVV5554 SP 49.4
13 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55V4V5555V V SP 49.3
14 Atkinson Samuel Bassendean Bellevue WA 555V4V55V5 49.3
15 Brown Aaron Waroona 256 WA 55554VVV55 SP 49.3
16 Corbett