Ungarie RC Annual OPM Results

Match 4 - Aggregate - Daily Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 123.11
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.5
3 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 119.7
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 117.8
5 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.8
6 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.5
7 Crerar Robert Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 106.3
F Standard - A
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 143.6
2 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 136.6
3 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 132.4
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 132.2
5 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 131.1
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 130.4
7 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 127.5
F Standard - B
1 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 129.5
2 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW L 122.2
3 Camm Craig Griffith District NSW 121.1
F Open - FO
1 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 137.4
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 120.4
3 Hutcheon Edward Explorers NSW 117.4
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 140.8
2 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 129.3
3 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 127.0

Match 2 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 73.6
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 73.2
3 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 72.5
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 69.5
5 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66.4
6 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65.2
7 Crerar Robert Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65.1
F Standard - A
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 85.2
2 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 82.2
3 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 81.0
4 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 80.3
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 79.1
6 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 76.3
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 74.0
F Standard - B
1 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW L 78.1
2 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 75.2
3 Camm Craig Griffith District NSW 67.1
F Open - FO
1 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 79.3
2 Hutcheon Edward Explorers NSW 73.2
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 68.1
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 84.4
2 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 79.0
3 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 73.2

Match 1 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 50.5
2 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 48.3
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 48.3
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.3
5 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 47.4
6 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 47.2
7 Crerar Robert Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 41.2
F Standard - A
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 58.4
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 56.4
3 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 54.4
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 53.1
5 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 52.1
6 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 51.2
7 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 54.3
2 Camm Craig Griffith District NSW 54.0
3 McCauley Cathy Narromine Dubbo NSW L 44.1
F Open - FO
1 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 58.1
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 52.3
3 Hutcheon Edward Explorers NSW 44.2
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 56.4
2 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 56.1
3 Oddy John Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V 52.1
4 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 48.0