The Canberra Queens Prize 2019 (ACT) Results

Match 25 - Aggregate - The JG McIntosh Grand Aggregate 2019

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 810.79
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 809.67
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 806.73
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 802.73
5 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 801.76
6 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 800.61
7 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 796.64
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 793.62
9 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 790.59
10 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 789.66
11 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 789.57
12 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 788.58
13 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 787.63
14 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 786.73
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 786.57
16 Edser George Central QLD V 786.52
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 784.58
18 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 783.66
19 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 783.65
20 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 782.63
21 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 781.66
22 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 779.64
23 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 779.62
24 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 779.56
25 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 778.49
26 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 776.49
27 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 775.60
28 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 775.40
29 Thompson Don Natives V SP 773.51
30 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 773.50
31 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 770.61
32 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 770.59
33 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 769.49
34 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 767.49
35 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 761.45
36 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 749.46
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 778.57
2 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 776.49
3 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 773.54
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 768.44
5 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 767.41
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 766.50
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 765.57
8 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 763.46
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 763.45
10 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 760.53
11 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 754.38
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 753.41
13 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 742.26
14 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 740.27
15 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 739.35
16 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 738.46
17 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 738.37
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 736.47
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 739.40
2 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 723.31
3 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 719.40
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 695.29
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 685.17
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 671.19
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 936.45
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 915.39
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 913.49
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 912.40
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 908.54
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 889.42
7 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 884.37
8 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 884.34
9 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 880.31
10 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 841.26
11 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 837.19
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 887.43
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 875.23
3 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 874.24
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 869.33
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 860.20
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 858.16
7 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 856.25
8 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 833.16
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 815.18
10 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 802.16
F Open - FO
1 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 967.80
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 965.79
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 958.55
4 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 956.67
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 947.66
6 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 947.53
7 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 939.50
8 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 936.48
9 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 932.57
10 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 921.48
11 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 918.45
12 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 909.55
13 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 909.49
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 908.44
15 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 902.24
16 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 883.46
17 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 812.16
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 935.48
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 929.46
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 927.51
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 915.52
5 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 910.37
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 899.32
7 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 877.36
8 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 874.32
9 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 872.40
10 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 871.17
11 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 865.23

Match 24 - Aggregate - The ACT Queens Prize 2019

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 492.41
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 491.55
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 491.52
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 491.48
5 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 489.49
6 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 489.47
7 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 489.46
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 489.45
9 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 489.45
10 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 489.43
11 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 488.48
12 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 486.43
13 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 486.39
14 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 486.35
15 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 484.46
16 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 484.45
17 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 483.47
18 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 482.38
19 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 482.38
20 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 482.34
21 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 481.42
22 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 481.41
23 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 481.37
24 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 481.35
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 479.40
26 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 479.37
27 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 479.36
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 478.31
29 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 477.45
30 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 477.44
31 Edser George Central QLD V 477.37
32 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 476.40
33 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 476.37
34 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 476.34
35 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 476.34
36 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 474.42
37 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 474.37
38 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 474.30
39 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 473.34
40 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 471.23
41 Thompson Don Natives V SP 470.32
42 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 468.36
43 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 467.40
44 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 467.34
45 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 467.31
46 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 467.31
47 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 466.33
48 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 464.31
49 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 463.29
50 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 463.27
51 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 460.24
52 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 459.22
53 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 456.31
54 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 456.24
55 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 449.23
Target Rifle - B
1 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 480.39
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 478.42
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 476.37
4 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 476.29
5 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 472.26
6 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 471.36
7 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 470.34
8 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 469.30
9 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 467.27
10 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 467.26
11 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 467.25
12 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 464.32
13 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 464.30
14 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 464.29
15 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 462.25
16 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 461.37
17 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 459.32
18 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 457.29
19 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 457.19
20 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456.24
21 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 455.19
22 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW U 452.25
23 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 452.15
24 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 451.24
25 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J T 444.18
26 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 442.17
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 469.30
2 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 453.22
3 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 451.25
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 445.22
5 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 438.24
6 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 431.16
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 429.20
8 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V L 427.28
9 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 422.14
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 422.8
11 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 421.10
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 570.30
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 567.36
3 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 565.36
4 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 565.23
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 563.33
6 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 560.22
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 558.36
8 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 555.31
9 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 553.26
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 553.23
11 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 550.31
12 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 549.29
13 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 548.25
14 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 545.29
15 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 545.26
16 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 543.24
17 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 539.28
18 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 520.16
19 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 510.14
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 543.14
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 542.28
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 535.13
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 532.24
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 531.14
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 529.16
7 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 528.18
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 528.14
9 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 526.13
10 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 524.11
11 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 509.14
12 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 501.15
13 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 501.14
14 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 499.13
15 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 499.9
16 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 495.9
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 594.42
2 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 591.58
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 591.52
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 584.45
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 583.48
6 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 583.36
7 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 580.38
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 579.34
9 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 577.45
10 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 575.32
11 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 574.29
12 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 573.30
13 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 572.36
14 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 572.28
15 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 571.36
16 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 570.49
17 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 569.31
18 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566.30
19 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 562.30
20 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 559.23
21 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 557.15
22 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 556.26
23 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 555.38
24 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 553.36
25 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 551.29
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 509.10
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 579.33
2 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U J 568.27
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 567.24
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 566.31
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 563.30
6 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 561.25
7 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 559.24
8 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 559.24
9 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 554.21
10 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 552.35
11 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 551.17
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 549.21
13 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 547.19
14 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 546.20
15 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545.18
16 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 541.27
17 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 540.21
18 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 535.22
19 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 534.18
20 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 532.14
21 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 531.12
22 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 524.20
23 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 524.5
24 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 523.24
25 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 521.22
26 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 520.14

Match 23 - Aggregate - 2019 Queens Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 125.21
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.20
3 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 125.18
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 125.17
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 125.15
6 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 125.14
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 125.12
8 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 124.17
9 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 124.17
10 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 124.15
11 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.13
12 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 124.13
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 124.13
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 124.13
15 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 124.12
16 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 124.11
17 Edser George Central QLD V 124.11
18 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 124.11
19 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 124.10
20 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 124.10
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 124.10
22 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.17
23 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 123.16
24 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 123.15
25 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 123.14
26 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 123.14
27 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 123.13
28 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.12
29 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 123.12
30 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 123.11
31 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 123.10
32 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 123.7
33 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 122.13
34 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 122.13
35 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 122.13
36 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 122.13
37 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 122.11
38 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.8
39 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 122.7
40 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 121.13
41 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 121.10
42 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 120.14
43 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.11
44 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 120.11
45 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 120.10
46 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 120.9
47 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 120.8
48 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 120.7
49 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 118.9
50 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 118.8
51 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 117.10
52 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 117.10
53 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 117.8
54 Thompson Don Natives V SP 116.12
55 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 113.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 123.10
2 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 123.10
3 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 123.10
4 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 123.9
5 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 123.7
6 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 122.14
7 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.11
8 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 122.7
9 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.13
10 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 121.12
11 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 121.12
12 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 121.9
13 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 121.5
14 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 120.11
15 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 120.10
16 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 120.8
17 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 120.6
18 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 119.9
19 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW U 119.8
20 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J T 119.6
21 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 118.10
22 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 118.8
23 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 115.10
24 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 115.5
25 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 115.4
26 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 113.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 121.10
2 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 118.9
3 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 118.5
4 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 117.8
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 117.3
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 116.5
7 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V L 114.6
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 113.9
9 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 110.5
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 110.2
11 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 107.3
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 149.12
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 148.15
3 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 148.14
4 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 148.10
5 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 147.8
6 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 146.13
7 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 146.11
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 146.10
9 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 145.12
10 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 145.12
11 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.11
12 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 145.10
13 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 145.7
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 145.6
15 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 143.7
16 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 142.8
17 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 139.8
18 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 138.6
19 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 127.5
F Standard - B
1 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.6
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.11
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 143.11
4 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.3
5 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 142.7
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 142.4
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 141.6
8 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 141.5
9 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 139.4
10 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 138.4
11 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 137.4
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 136.7
13 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 134.5
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 134.4
15 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 133.8
16 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 127.2
F Open - FO
1 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.19
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.15
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 150.11
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 149.17
5 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 149.15
6 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 149.14
7 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 149.13
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 148.17
9 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 148.15
10 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 148.12
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 148.11
12 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 148.9
13 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 148.8
14 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 147.12
15 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 147.10
16 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 146.9
17 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 146.8
18 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.7
19 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 145.10
20 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 145.8
21 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 144.15
22 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 141.6
23 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 140.6
24 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 140.4
25 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 139.3
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 131.2
F/TR - A
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 148.13
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 148.11
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 147.11
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 147.8
5 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U J 145.11
6 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 145.10
7 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 144.8
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 144.5
9 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 143.12
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 143.11
11 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 143.5
12 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 142.9
13 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 142.8
14 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 141.10
15 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 141.8
16 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.4
17 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 140.8
18 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 139.7
19 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.7
20 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 139.6
21 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 139.3
22 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 138.6
23 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 137.8
24 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 137.3
25 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 136.2
26 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 134.4

Match 22 - Queens 600m 5th - Queens 600m 5th

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVVVVVVVV U 75.13
2 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55VVVVVVV5VVVVV 75.12
3 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVV5555VVV U 75.10
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5VV555VVVVVVV5 PP 75.10
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVV5V5VV55 75.10
6 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5VV555VVV 75.9
7 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV55VVVV5555VVV SP 75.9
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV5V5V5VV5 75.9
9 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 5V555VVVVVVVV55 V 75.9
10 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55V55VV5V5VV5 75.8
11 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVV55V55V5VV5 V 75.8
12 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VV5V5V55VV55V5 75.7
13 Edser George Central QLD 5VV5VV555V5VV55 V 75.7
14 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VV555V555V5VV5 V SV 75.6
15 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VVVV55555V55555 L 75.5
16 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V55555V55555 75.3
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5VV5VVV4V5VVVVV V 74.11
18 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 5VVV55VVV5VV4VV 74.10
19 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VVV5V5VV5VVVV4 V 74.10
20 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V54V5VVVV55VVV 74.9
21 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV555VVVV4VV5 U J 74.8
22 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V55V55VV55VV V 74.7
23 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V5555V4V5VVV5 V 74.7
24 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V5VV55VV5VV5 V 74.7
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5V55VVVV5V5554 V 74.7
26 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV555V5V5V5455V V 74.6
27 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V5555V54VV555V PP 74.5
28 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5V4V555V555 V 74.5
29 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V445VVVVVVVV5V V 73.10
30 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW VVVVV5445VVVV55 73.9
31 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VV5VV55545V4VV V 73.7
32 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5VV554VV545V V 73.7
33 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4555VVV4V555V 73.6
34 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V5VV45VVV4555 V 73.6
35 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV5V5V5V554 73.6
36 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV54V5545555 73.5
37 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VV5V55455VV5554 L 73.5
38 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5555VV5V54455V5 V 73.4
39 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V55VVV45V4545VV V SV L 72.7
40 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55V45V45V554VVV 72.6
41 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V5V5V4V5V554V4 72.6
42 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55VV5554V45V5V4 V SV 72.5
43 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4V55V455VV554 72.5
44 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 555555545VV3VV5 72.4
45 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V545454VV5VVV4V V 71.7
46 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV54VV55445V V SV 71.5
47 Thompson Don Natives 55VVV4V4V445555 V SP 71.5
48 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554VVV4VV54454V V SV 70.6
49 Henry Owen MCC VIC 3545V4V4VVV5V55 V SV 70.6
50 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV4V544455VV54 V SV 70.6
51 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V44V54454V5 SP 70.3
52 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 45V55545V445544 69.2
53 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV44VV54435545 68.5
54 Letts Tim Darwin NT 544V5455543V4VV V 68.4
55 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 545V4545VV4434V V 67.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVV5V5555 U J 75.8
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55V555VV5555V5V V SV L 75.5
3 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW VV55V555V55V555 U J 75.5
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VVVV555V5VVV54 V 74.8
5 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5V4V5VV555V55 SP 74.7
6 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV555545VV5VV L U 74.6
7 Caske John Natives QLD VV5545555555VV5 V SV 74.4
8 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V4V4V5V5VV 73.8
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V55VV54VV4VV5V L 73.8
10 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 545VVV5VV5VVV45 U J 73.8
11 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V455VV5VVV55554 V SV 73.6
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VVV55V545554V V SV 73.5
13 Setford Peter Werribee VIC VV5555V4VV54555 V SV 73.5
14 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW V5V5455V5VV5554 U J T 73.5
15 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4555V5545V5V5 U 73.4
16 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW VV454VV5VV55VV4 72.8
17 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 5V4V54V5V54V5VV V 72.7
18 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5VVV5554555V445 V 72.4
19 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV44V4545VVV5V V 71.8
20 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV5455V454VV V SV 71.6
21 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV4V4V54544 70.7
22 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V455V55554444V5 U 70.3
23 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4544V45V54V54V V L 69.5
24 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V55V455V4545444 V SV 69.3
25 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC VV4445544554V45 L 68.3
26 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V4335445445V54V V 65.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55VVVVV54V445V5 72.7
2 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54VVV55V45554V T 72.6
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 555555VV4535455 V 71.2
4 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55455544555V554 V SV 71.1
5 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V45345VV5V55455 70.4
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5445VV44VV44V5 V SV 69.6
7 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5V4554545V44455 V 69.2
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V454544V5545454 V SV 68.2
9 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 5440554VV5V55VV V L 67.5
10 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club V5444443455544V 65.2
11 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW V4445444454V434 U J T 63.2
F Standard - A
1 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW XXXX66XXXX6X666 90.9
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 66X6X6X6XXXX6X6 V 90.8
3 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 66X6X66X66X6XXX T 90.7
4 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6X666XXXX66X6X6 V SV 90.7
5 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 5XX66666XXXXXXX 89.9
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X666XXX6X666566 V SV SP 89.5
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 66XX656X666X666 V SV 89.4
8 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX6XX656665XXX 88.7
9 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X6X656XXX65 V SV 88.7
10 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6665666X66XX65 V SV 88.4
11 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX566X655X6X6 V 87.7
12 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6666X5XX665X5 V SV SP 87.5
13 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6566X66X5X5666X L 87.4
14 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 666664X6665XXX6 V 87.4
15 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66XXX6X55556XX6 V 86.6
16 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 555X5X6XX6X66X6 86.6
17 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X65X6565666555 V L 84.2
18 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 565XX56546X6X55 V 82.4
19 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 66660545555655X V SV 75.1
F Standard - B
1 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX6X6666X6666 89.4
2 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46XX6XX6XX6XX65 V 87.8
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556X6X566666X6 V 87.4
4 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X5X6X65XXXX6655 86.7
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X655666X656665X V SV 86.3
6 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66666X56X5656X5 86.3
7 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556666666X5665 V 86.1
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6556655X66656X V SV 85.3
9 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX6656X5X53X5 V SV 83.6
10 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 6665XX5X6455466 82.3
11 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW X55X666566X6544 82.3
12 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X4655655656X55X 81.3
13 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC X6X6X5555666544 81.3
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556X6644654655 V SV 79.2
15 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6565646654464 V SV SP 79.1
16 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX45654655455 V SV 78.2
F Open - FO
1 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6XX6XXX6XXXXX6 90.11
2 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 66XXXX6XXX6X6XX 90.10
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX66X66XXX66X 90.9
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX6X6XX6XXX66 90.8
5 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 66XXXX666X66X6X V 90.7
6 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6656X66XXXXXXXX 89.9
7 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 6X5XX66X6X6XXXX 89.9
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X6XXXX56X6XX6X6 V 89.9
9 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW XXXX6656XXX666X 89.8
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66XX6XX6X6X5XX6 V SV 89.8
11 George Doug Wangaratta VIC XXXX6666XX6X6X5 V 89.8
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5666666X6XX66 V SV 89.4
13 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X66X6665XX66 89.4
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XXX6X65XXXXX656 V 88.9
15 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6666XX6XXX56XX5 V 88.7
16 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X66X6X656X65X 88.5
17 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 56XXX5XX6X6X65X 87.8
18 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X66666X65665X6 87.3
19 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 36XXX6XX65X6X66 V SV 86.7
20 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 6X65X66X56665X5 86.4
21 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X666X66X56665 V SV 86.3
22 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X66X46665655XX5 V 84.4
23 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT X656X466565556X 83.3
24 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X5555X5666556 V SV 83.3
25 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5665555656646X5 V SV 81.1
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555555X55655664 78.1
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66XX6X6X66X66XX V 90.7
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X6X666666X6X66X 90.5
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XX6X666X5X6XXX V 89.8
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 66XXXX656X56XX6 V 88.7
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6X66XX55666X 88.5
6 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 666X6565X5XXX6X U J 87.6
7 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD XXX655X666X5666 87.5
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6665X566X6X656 87.4
9 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X656X56XXXX6 L 86.6
10 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX566X56X5XX5 V 86.6
11 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 66X565XX6XXX565 86.6
12 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6665X66XX555X6 86.5
13 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X666X665555666 U 86.2
14 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6X5665665666X65 L 86.2
15 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5666XX65XX65565 85.4
16 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X6656XX656X5655 V SV 85.4
17 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X56X65X55655X65 83.4
18 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XX656555565656X V 83.3
19 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 655666556556XX5 83.2
20 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 6X56656656X5555 V 83.2
21 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X566X555X5X655 82.4
22 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 65X5X5556665655 L 82.2
23 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX4X65555X5X655 V 81.5
24 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5056666X6665XX V 81.4
25 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65645X655656655 V 81.1
26 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65554666X565454 L T 78.1

Match 21 - Queens 600m 4th - Queens 600m 4th

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VVVVVVVVVV L 50.10
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVVV V 50.8
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VVV U 50.8
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVVVVV5VV 50.8
6 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
7 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVVVVVV5 V SV 50.8
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5VVVVVVV5 V 50.8
9 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VVVVV U 50.7
10 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
11 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VVV5V55VVV L 50.7
12 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVV5VV SP 50.7
13 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW V5VVV5V5VV 50.7
14 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5VVV5VVV5V 50.7
15 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55V5V V 50.7
15 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVV55V5V V 50.7
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5VV555VVVV V 50.6
18 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5VV5VV55VV 50.6
19 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VVV5V 50.6
20 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV55V5VV5V V SV L 50.6
21 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC VV5VV55V5V V 50.6
22 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555VVVVVV5 PP 50.6
23 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V5V5 V 50.6
24 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV5V5VV55 50.6
25 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW VV55VV555V V 50.5
26 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55V55VVV55 V 50.4
27 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55555V5555 50.1
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555V55555 V 50.1
29 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VVVV5VVVV4 V SV 49.8
30 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVV55V4VV V 49.6
31 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5V54VVVV5 49.6
32 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV555VV4 49.5
33 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 555VV545VV SP 49.4
34 Edser George Central QLD 5V55V545VV V 49.4
35 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5555V5V4VV V 49.4
36 Cadden Rob Central QLD V54V55V55V V SV 49.4
37 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV4555V 49.4
38 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV554V5V5 V 49.4
39 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV55VV55 V SV 49.4
40 Letts Tim Darwin NT 5VV455VV55 V 49.4
41 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V55VVV5545 49.4
42 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V55V5V4 49.4
43 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55VV54555V V 49.3
44 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55455VVV55 V 49.3
45 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5554 49.3
46 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV5544V55V PP 48.4
47 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5445555V U J 48.3
48 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5445VV5V55 V SV 48.3
49 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VV55V54455 48.3
50 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44V54VV5V5 47.4
51 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4VVV55V445 V SV 47.4
52 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V545554V44 V 46.2
53 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5545544V45 V 46.1
54 Thompson Don Natives 5VVV0V5VVV V SP 45.7
55 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4444554 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV55V V 50.5
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV5VV5VV54 L 49.6
3 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V45V5VV55V U 49.5
4 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 5VV55V455V 49.4
5 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV555554V V SV 49.3
6 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5554V55 49.3
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV545555 V L 49.3
8 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5554 L U 49.3
9 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5555455V5V V 49.2
10 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5555555V45 V 49.1
11 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW 455V5VVVV4 U J 48.5
12 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5V4554VV5V V SV 48.4
13 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V5V5V445V5 V 48.4
14 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5544V V SV 48.3
15 McKnight Les Whyalla SA VV455V5554 V 48.3
16 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555545VV5 U J 48.2
17 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4VV544VV5V SP 47.5
18 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55VV4V5445 V SV 47.3
19 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V545V45545 V SV L 47.2
20 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455V555V4 U 47.2
21 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 545V45V554 U J 47.2
22 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 555545544V L 47.1
23 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V44355V555 V SV 46.2
24 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5555V54534 U J T 46.1
25 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V05V5V555V V SV 45.4
26 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4354V5V4 45.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555V45V5V5 49.3
2 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV54VV554V 48.5
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V55V55535V V SV 48.3
4 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV54V544V5 V SV 47.4
5 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5VV544554 U J T 47.3
6 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 5544V55554 V L 47.1
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 55444V5455 V 46.1
8 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V554V45525 T 45.2
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV44V443 V SV 44.3
10 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 54V5443444 42.1
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5344445444 V 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC X66XXXXXX6 60.7
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66X66666XX 60.3
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XXX56XXXX6 L 59.7
4 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXX6XX56 V 59.6
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X666XXX5 V SV SP 59.5
6 Simons John Broken Hill NSW XXXX556XXX V 58.7
7 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 56X65XXXXX V 58.6
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6XXXXX6466 58.5
9 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5XX6665 V 58.4
10 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X66X566X65 V SV 58.3
11 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6X65X55X 57.5
12 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 55566X6XXX V 57.4
13 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 656666X655 T 57.1
14 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55665566XX V SV SP 56.2
15 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 6556X55X66 V SV 56.2
16 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 665X465XX5 V SV 55.3
17 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4X55X6XX64 V L 54.4
18 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555X65565 V SV 54.1
19 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC X55X5X544X V SV 52.4
F Standard - B
1 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66X66XXX V SV 60.5
2 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 6665X66X66 59.2
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5XXXXX55 V 57.7
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55XXXXXX56 V SV SP 57.6
5 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X5X6566 V 57.2
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X66X55 57.2
7 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6666X65556 57.1
8 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 665665X665 57.1
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6665XX555 V SV 56.3
10 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 66X6565655 V SV 56.1
11 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6664566566 56.0
12 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X5656655 V SV 55.2
13 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 6556X4456X 53.2
14 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X45656356 51.1
15 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4644565555 V SV 49.0
16 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555455454 V 46.0
F Open - FO
1 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXXX6XXX 60.8
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XXXXX6XXX6 V 60.8
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XXXXXXX6X6 V 60.8
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXXXX6XX 60.7
5 George Doug Wangaratta VIC XX6XXX66XX V 60.7
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6XX6X 60.6
7 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X6XX66X6X V 60.5
8 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 6XXX666XX6 60.5
9 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 6XX6X666X6 60.4
10 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6X666 V SV 60.4
11 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666X6XX66 60.3
12 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX666666 60.3
13 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 65X6X6XXXX 59.6
14 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXX6X6656 59.5
15 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 66X66X65XX 59.4
16 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X6X66X65 V SV 59.3
17 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5XX5XXXXXX V SV 58.8
18 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X6X665X6 V SV 58.3
19 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX665X65 58.3
20 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 565666XX66 58.2
21 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66X66656 V SV 58.2
22 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT X666565656 57.1
23 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X56X6XX55 V SV 56.4
24 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 55556X666X V 56.2
25 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 56X556X656 V 56.2
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 546656555X 53.1
F/TR - A
1 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 6XXXX66X6X V 60.6
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6666X6 V 60.3
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX6XXXX5 59.6
4 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 566X66XXXX 59.5
5 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66665XXXX6 59.4
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66XX66X656 V 59.3
7 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC XXXXX6X655 V 58.6
8 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD XXX65X566X U J 58.5
9 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XXX6665 V 58.3
10 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XX5XX6X5 L 57.6
11 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6655X66XX5 57.3
12 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X6X65X5 U 57.3
13 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656566XX65 57.2
14 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 646X666656 57.1
15 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 6X65665665 L 57.1
16 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6X56XX5X46 V 56.4
17 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 655655X6XX L T 56.3
18 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X655X5566X V 56.3
19 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD X5X655656X 56.3
20 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT X655X66556 V 56.2
21 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X64X65X5X5 V SV 55.4
22 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 656X5X5556 55.2
23 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X455XXXX55 54.5
24 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 655565X655 54.1
25 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 05X6X6X66X V 53.4
26 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6444556556 L 50.0

Match 20 - Aggregate - 2019 Queens Progressive - Day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 367.39
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 367.35
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 367.29
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 366.35
5 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 366.31
6 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 365.33
7 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 364.33
8 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 364.31
9 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 364.31
10 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 364.28
11 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 364.25
12 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 363.29
13 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 363.27
14 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 362.35
15 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 362.25
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 362.20
17 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 359.34
18 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 359.30
19 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 359.28
20 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 359.24
21 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 358.27
22 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 358.27
23 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 358.25
24 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 357.34
25 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 357.25
26 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 357.23
27 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 356.26
28 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 356.23
29 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 355.25
30 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 355.24
31 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 354.28
32 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 354.28
33 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 354.25
34 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 354.24
35 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 354.20
36 Thompson Don Natives V SP 354.20
37 Edser George Central QLD V 353.26
38 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 352.23
39 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 352.23
40 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 351.25
41 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 350.24
42 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 350.23
43 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 349.24
44 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 349.23
45 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 349.16
46 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 345.22
47 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 345.21
48 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 344.27
49 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 343.19
50 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 343.18
51 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 340.17
52 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 337.14
53 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 335.21
54 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 333.14
55 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 331.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 359.27
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 356.31
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 354.23
4 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 353.19
5 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 352.20
6 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 350.24
7 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 347.24
8 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 346.23
9 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 346.22
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 346.21
11 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 346.17
12 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 344.18
13 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 344.15
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 342.23
15 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 342.14
16 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 341.20
17 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 341.14
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 340.24
19 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 339.22
20 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 337.18
21 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 337.11
22 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 336.10
23 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW U 333.17
24 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 331.16
25 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 329.11
26 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J T 325.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 348.20
2 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 335.13
3 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 334.17
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 329.17
5 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 321.11
6 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 320.19
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 316.11
8 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 315.11
9 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V L 313.22
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 312.6
11 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 304.7
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 425.23
2 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 419.23
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 419.21
4 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 418.21
5 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 418.14
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 417.13
7 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 410.22
8 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 409.17
9 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 408.23
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 408.17
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 408.13
12 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 405.21
13 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 404.18
14 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 404.14
15 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 402.19
16 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 400.17
17 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 397.13
18 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 393.18
19 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 383.9
20 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 382.10
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 400.11
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 399.6
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 398.17
4 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 395.10
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 393.10
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 389.13
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 387.8
8 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 385.8
9 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 383.10
10 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 382.7
11 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 368.7
12 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 367.10
13 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 367.10
14 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 367.7
15 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 362.5
16 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 360.9
17 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V SV 355.3
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 444.31
2 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 441.39
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 441.37
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 437.33
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 435.31
6 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 435.21
7 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 431.24
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 431.23
9 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 429.24
10 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 428.32
11 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 427.21
12 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 427.19
13 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 424.24
14 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 424.19
15 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 423.24
16 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 422.21
17 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 421.32
18 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 421.24
19 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 420.20
20 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 418.22
21 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 417.11
22 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 411.23
23 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 411.23
24 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 411.18
25 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 408.26
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 378.8
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 432.25
2 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U J 423.16
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 420.19
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 420.13
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 418.20
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 418.20
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 417.20
8 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 417.15
9 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 416.15
10 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 412.14
11 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 411.27
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 410.14
13 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 406.12
14 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 404.14
15 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 403.13
16 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 401.10
17 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 397.8
18 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 395.11
19 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 393.14
20 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 391.14
21 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 391.6
22 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 388.3
23 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 382.15
24 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 382.14
25 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 382.12
26 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 380.6

Match 19 - Aggregate - 2019 Queens Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 198.18
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.20
3 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.16
4 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 197.16
5 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.21
6 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 196.20
7 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 196.19
8 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 196.17
9 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 196.16
10 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 195.18
11 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.17
12 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 195.13
13 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 194.21
14 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.21
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 194.13
16 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 194.10
17 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.18
18 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 192.17
19 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 192.16
20 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 192.16
21 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 192.12
22 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 191.15
23 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 191.14
24 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 191.13
25 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 191.12
26 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 191.12
27 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 190.16
28 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 190.14
29 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 190.13
30 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 190.12
31 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 189.18
32 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.16
33 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 189.15
34 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 189.14
35 Edser George Central QLD V 189.14
36 Thompson Don Natives V SP 189.11
37 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 188.16
38 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 188.15
39 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 186.14
40 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 186.11
41 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 186.8
42 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 185.13
43 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 185.13
44 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 185.13
45 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 185.8
46 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 182.11
47 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 182.7
48 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 181.18
49 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 181.10
50 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 181.7
51 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 180.9
52 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 180.8
53 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 178.9
54 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 177.12
55 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 177.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 192.18
2 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 189.15
3 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 189.11
4 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.8
5 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 188.9
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 188.8
7 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 187.18
8 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 187.16
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 187.12
10 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 185.13
11 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 184.14
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.13
13 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 183.11
14 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 182.8
15 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 181.8
16 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 180.6
17 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 179.12
18 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 179.9
19 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 179.8
20 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 178.4
21 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 177.9
22 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 175.7
23 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW U 174.8
24 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 172.8
25 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 171.6
26 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J T 169.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 184.12
2 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 178.9
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 178.7
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 171.8
5 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 170.9
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 170.9
7 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 167.6
8 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 167.5
9 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V L 159.7
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 159.2
11 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 157.1
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 230.16
2 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 227.15
3 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 226.7
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 225.10
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 225.8
6 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 223.11
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 223.10
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 221.12
9 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 221.12
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 218.7
11 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 217.10
12 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 216.10
13 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 215.12
14 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 215.11
15 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 213.7
16 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 212.8
17 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 208.6
18 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 207.8
19 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 205.2
20 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 195.3
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 214.10
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 213.3
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 212.6
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 210.6
5 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 209.3
6 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 205.4
7 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 205.3
8 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 203.2
9 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 202.4
10 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 201.3
11 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 201.3
12 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 196.5
13 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 195.6
14 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 195.0
15 Hughes Anna Canberra Rifle Club L 193.2
16 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 193.1
17 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 190.4
18 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 184.2
19 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V SV 183.1
F Open - FO
1 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 236.19
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 236.18
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 235.20
4 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 234.20
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 234.10
6 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 232.7
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 231.18
8 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 231.13
9 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 231.10
10 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 229.17
11 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 229.16
12 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 229.14
13 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 228.12
14 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 228.10
15 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 227.15
16 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 226.13
17 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 225.11
18 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 225.9
19 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 224.15
20 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 224.10
21 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 224.9
22 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 221.10
23 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 220.15
24 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 214.10
25 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 213.8
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 199.6
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 231.13
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 228.11
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 227.10
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 225.13
5 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U J 225.11
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 225.8
7 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 224.10
8 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 224.8
9 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 223.8
10 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 222.9
11 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 221.9
12 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 220.7
13 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 219.7
14 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 218.14
15 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 218.7
16 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 213.5
17 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 210.7
18 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 210.6
19 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 210.6
20 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 209.6
21 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 209.5
22 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 206.0
23 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 203.3
24 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 199.4
25 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 197.4
26 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 190.5

Match 18 - Queens 800m 2nd - Queens 800m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5VV U 50.6
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVV5V V 50.6
3 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV5555V5 50.4
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V55V5VV545 L 49.4
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455V555V 49.3
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555V54VV55 V 49.3
7 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55554VV55 49.3
8 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW V555V55V54 49.3
9 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555554V5V 49.2
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 54VV555555 V 49.2
11 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW VV55455555 49.2
12 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555V55V4 49.2
13 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555555V545 49.1
14 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 44VVV5VV5V V 48.6
15 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV54VVV554 SP 48.5
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55VVV53 V 48.5
17 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V55VV4V 48.4
18 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V45VV4V 48.4
19 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V55V54V4V5 48.4
20 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V5V455 U J 48.4
21 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V4554 V 48.4
22 Thompson Don Natives V55445VV55 V SP 48.3
23 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5V5455 U 48.3
24 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VV5V45455 PP 48.3
25 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V55555V544 V 48.2
26 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55545455V5 48.1
27 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V44555555 V SV 48.1
28 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V45V53VVV PP 47.5
29 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV54V544V5 47.4
30 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 5V53V45V55 V 47.3
31 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 553V55VV54 47.3
32 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 25VV555555 V SV L 47.2
33 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 434VVV5VVV V 46.6
34 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 54VV5V4V3V L 46.5
35 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV55V4V5V2 46.5
36 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV54V4535V V 46.4
37 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V445535V5 V SV 46.2
38 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V435554 V 46.2
39 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55452555V5 SP 46.1
40 Henry Owen MCC VIC V5455VV452 V SV 45.3
41 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 555454V43V 45.2
42 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 524455V555 45.1
43 Letts Tim Darwin NT VV44VV44V3 V 44.5
44 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V35VV4543V V 44.4
45 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55VVVV4532 V 44.4
46 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 544V455V25 44.2
47 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V533553V 43.2
48 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV4253544V V 42.3
49 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 42554V4454 V SV 42.1
50 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5544435V34 V SV 42.1
51 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5543534535 V 42.0
52 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5555545242 V SV 42.0
53 Edser George Central QLD 5V454V5233 V 41.2
54 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V0V4V4344V V 39.4
55 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 454323535V V 39.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW VV4V55V5V4 48.5
2 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55V45455V SP 48.3
3 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555V4555 48.1
4 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V5V544 V SV 47.2
5 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW V3V45V45V5 U J 46.4
6 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553VVV5V44 46.4
7 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555V45445 L U 46.1
8 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V545555435 V SV L 46.1
9 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 5544555544 L 46.0
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35V53455VV V 45.3
11 Caske John Natives QLD 55VV55334V V SV 45.3
12 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 44544V54V5 V 45.2
13 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V453544V55 V SV 45.2
14 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V555415 U J 45.1
15 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V54V2VV445 V 44.4
16 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 2VV444555V L 44.3
17 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5535VV443V V SV 44.3
18 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444V44VV5 U 44.3
19 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 534VV42VV5 U J 43.4
20 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V44244V V L 43.2
21 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 0V5554V535 V 42.2
22 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V555334444 V 42.1
23 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 5434434555 V SV 42.0
24 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 52343555V3 U 40.1
25 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44V5444523 V SV 40.1
26 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 2534530154 U J T 32.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5VV44V55VV 48.5
2 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 455345VV5V V SV 46.3
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 34VV545255 43.2
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5544244455 V SV 42.0
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 0V55452455 V 40.1
6 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4545V35423 U J T 40.1
7 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V422445544 T 39.1
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4345445433 V 39.0
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 52352V5244 V SV 37.1
10 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 5V35434422 37.1
11 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 43325431V3 V L 33.1
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 6X66565X5X 57.3
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X56566X6 V 57.2
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6555X6X5X6 V SV 56.3
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65666556X5 V 56.1
5 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666555X5 V SV 56.1
6 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX5565X4 55.4
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 554X6X6566 V SV SP 55.2
8 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 665665546X V SV 55.1
9 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6655565656 55.0
10 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 3555XXXX6X 54.5
11 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 65656X545X V 54.2
12 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6466X5546 V SV 54.2
13 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66X6435666 V 54.1
14 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 6566565544 V SV 52.0
15 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 4565644566 V 51.0
16 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5653355X V SV SP 50.3
17 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X46564445X L 50.2
18 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 51X55X45XX V 49.4
19 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 5446665544 T 49.0
20 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6544243535 V L 41.0
F Standard - B
1 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6455546XX 53.3
2 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X6554X56X V SV 53.3
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6544646665 V SV 52.0
4 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3665566455 V 51.0
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44X6X55554 V SV 50.2
6 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 5654465546 50.0
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 645555436X V 49.1
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X464643 V SV SP 49.1
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6553545646 V SV 49.0
10 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555654554 U J T 49.0
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6555545644 49.0
12 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 414456665X V 47.1
13 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 55455544X4 47.1
14 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 6X33444555 45.1
15 Hughes Anna Canberra Rifle Club X543355545 L 45.1
16 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6542X45253 42.1
17 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 2456650463 41.0
18 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6524452553 V SV 41.0
19 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 2225565433 V SV 37.0
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD X6X6X666X6 V SV 60.4
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X66X66X 60.3
3 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65666XXXX 59.5
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X6XXXX66 59.5
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6XXX6X66 59.5
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD X66655XXX6 V 58.4
7 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566X6566XX 58.3
8 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 5X656X6666 58.2
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65655X6X6 V SV 57.3
10 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC XX55X66656 V 57.3
11 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666555X6X6 57.2
12 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65X564XX6 56.4
13 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 6X64XXX646 V 56.4
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X56X65646X V SV 56.3
15 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW X655656X65 V SV 56.2
16 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X6554X6XX5 55.4
17 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X55X65XX55 V 55.4
18 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 565X55X56X V 55.3
19 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 6XX555X556 55.3
20 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565X46666 V SV 55.1
21 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 6654466666 55.0
22 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5655555XX6 54.2
23 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655656645 54.0
24 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 3X5X5X6545 51.3
25 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X425665654 V 49.1
26 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X56035446 V SV 45.1
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X66566X66X 59.3
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X56X556X V 57.3
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XX5656X65 V 57.3
4 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 65X6655XX5 56.3
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5X665655X6 V 56.2
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566X5X656 V 56.2
7 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X555XX5XX5 V 55.5
8 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655556X5X6 55.2
9 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 6X5655X565 U J 55.2
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656XX65564 55.2
11 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 655555666X 55.1
12 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 6656X55565 L 55.1
13 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6666654655 L 55.0
14 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6655555X56 54.1
15 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X656655546 54.1
16 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555655566 V 54.0
17 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X45XX6555 U 53.3
18 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW X645655565 L T 53.1
19 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65555545X6 L 52.1
20 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6555464556 V SV 51.0
21 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 445655X546 50.1
22 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5546655455 50.0
23 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 4554544665 V 48.0
24 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 3455455555 V 46.0
25 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD X35050466X 41.2
26 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 044X524565 V 41.1

Match 17 - Queens 800m 1st - Queens 800m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555V5VV U J 50.6
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V555V5VV5V L 50.5
3 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW V555VVV55V 50.5
4 Edser George Central QLD 5VV5555V5V V 50.4
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVVV5V45 49.7
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV545VV V 49.6
7 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5VV55V 49.6
8 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5VVV5VV5 V 49.6
9 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VVV455V V SV 49.5
10 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VV5VV45 49.5
11 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55554VV SP 49.4
12 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V455V55VV5 L 49.4
13 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5455555V5 V SV 49.2
14 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V45V55555 49.2
15 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5555555V54 PP 49.1
16 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV3VVV55 48.7
17 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55V445VVVV V SV 48.5
18 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4VVV5545VV 48.5
19 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55VVV55V3V V 48.5
20 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V4VVV55V5 V 48.5
21 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV545V5 V 48.5
22 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45554V 48.4
23 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 454V55555V V 48.2
24 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV455554 V 48.2
25 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 5V55555454 V 48.1
26 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 52555VVVVV 47.5
27 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 55VVVV255V PP 47.5
28 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV4V355 V SV 47.4
29 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55V4544VV5 47.3
30 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V54V5V4545 47.3
31 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5V444 47.3
32 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5VV4554455 V 47.2
33 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555455V454 V 47.1
34 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5555544554 V 47.0
35 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 454V4VV4VV V 46.5
36 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54454V4VV V 46.4
37 Letts Tim Darwin NT VV545V354V V 46.4
38 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5455V435VV 46.3
39 Thompson Don Natives 45VV5V5543 V SP 46.3
40 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V4V5V43V4V V SV L 45.5
41 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 45VV533V5V V SV 45.4
42 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445VVV534 U 45.3
43 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555555434 U 45.0
44 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5VV444435V SP 44.3
45 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 344V5V45V4 44.3
46 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5355V5V245 V 44.2
47 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4V44V3355V V 43.3
48 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V55V4333V5 V 43.3
49 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 2455435V5V 43.2
50 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5524455V3V 43.2
51 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 3V5VV0V554 42.4
52 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 545VV3433V V 42.3
53 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5444V5352V 42.2
54 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5054545444 V SV 40.0
55 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V24V344425 38.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5VV5 U J 50.3
2 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5VVV45VVV4 SP 48.6
3 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5455VV4V55 U J 48.3
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V55555VV2V V SV L 47.4
5 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 55V43VV555 V SV 47.3
6 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 3V45V55555 47.2
7 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555355V45 U 47.2
8 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V53544V55V 46.3
9 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 25455555VV V SV 46.2
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5535V54554 V L 46.1
11 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VV54444 45.3
12 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V545344V L U 45.2
13 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V54245V55 L 45.2
14 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 335V4554V5 V SV 44.2
15 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 3444555VV4 U J T 44.2
16 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA VV54454444 V 44.2
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V454V33V V 43.3
18 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC V334V54543 L 41.2
19 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354V454443 V SV 41.1
20 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 2553V42554 V 40.1
21 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 5345552V42 V 40.1
22 Caske John Natives QLD 5544V5033V V SV 39.2
23 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5555322255 U 39.0
24 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 225434V4V4 V 38.2
25 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5552353325 U J 38.0
26 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V433344335 V SV 37.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544V5V54V4 46.3
2 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V4V4444V V SV 45.3
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 454VVV43V3 V SV 43.4
4 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V5V5512 T 43.2
5 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5233555444 40.0
6 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 455V5223V3 39.2
7 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 333444435V V 38.1
8 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V23V553133 V L 35.2
9 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4333354343 U J T 35.0
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5334333442 V 34.0
11 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 52313V2345 V SV 33.1
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC XX66XXX655 58.5
2 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655X66X6 V SV 58.2
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X4XX66X65X V 57.5
4 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66655655X6 56.1
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 646656X665 V SV SP 56.1
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 65555X5X66 V SV 55.2
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6564X65556 V SV 54.1
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6544556XXX 53.3
9 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 566XX56625 V 53.2
10 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 5666665454 53.0
11 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5566546465 L 52.0
12 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW X655X5X543 T 51.3
13 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4644X65556 V SV 51.1
14 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6464X45655 V 51.1
15 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 3556644665 V SV 50.0
16 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 455435656X V L 49.1
17 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655354655 V 49.0
18 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6464552555 V SV SP 47.0
19 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4565X55432 V 45.1
20 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4542346464 V 42.0
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6454656X V 53.2
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555555665 V SV SP 53.0
3 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW X56655XX43 52.3
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 46X6465635 V SV 51.1
5 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X56655544 V 51.1
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655445656 V SV 51.0
7 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5435X46655 49.1
8 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 644X546553 48.1
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6555426555 V SV 48.0
10 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 3565543556 V SV 47.0
11 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3455654564 V 47.0
12 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4645455355 46.0
13 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 4554566434 46.0
14 Hughes Anna Canberra Rifle Club 653522X664 L 45.1
15 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 6442356555 45.0
16 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6245653455 45.0
17 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3444455555 U J T 44.0
18 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4533254554 V SV 40.0
19 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5432316432 V SV 33.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 6X6X66X6XX V 60.5
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666666X66 60.1
3 George Doug Wangaratta VIC X6566XXX6X V 59.5
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6565X666X 58.3
5 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC X66666XX55 58.3
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 556X66X666 V SV 58.2
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X55665XX 57.4
8 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6X6555XX 57.4
9 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566X556XX 57.3
10 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X565656X 57.3
11 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X6X65556X6 V 57.3
12 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 4X56X65XXX V SV 56.5
13 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 55X6XXXX64 56.5
14 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club X6655X5XX5 56.4
15 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 55565666XX 56.2
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 46656XX656 V SV 56.2
17 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5665566665 56.0
18 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X5455XX5XX V 54.5
19 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3X656556X6 V SV 54.2
20 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT X555654666 54.1
21 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT X445X565X6 V SV 53.3
22 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5564665655 53.0
23 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 4456X5556X V 52.2
24 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 456556X555 V 52.1
25 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X45655554X 51.2
26 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5555544 V SV 51.1
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 65666656X6 V 58.1
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXXX556656 V 57.4
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 65466XXX66 57.3
4 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 566656X6X5 57.2
5 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 65566656X6 L 57.1
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65666X6655 V 57.1
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65XX56XX55 56.4
8 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 654X665X66 U J 56.2
9 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5656665X65 56.1
10 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 5X6565646X 55.2
11 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD X566556556 55.1
12 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6556646566 U 55.0
13 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 464655XXX6 V 54.3
14 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46555X5666 54.1
15 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566655555 L 53.0
16 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 46465555X5 51.1
17 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45X5355566 V 50.1
18 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6634455565 L 49.0
19 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 554543X5X5 V 48.2
20 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 543465555X V 48.1
21 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3X6643454X 47.2
22 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6461456555 V 47.0
23 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6444655544 V SV 47.0
24 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5444X6X425 L T 46.2
25 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5664425455 V 46.0
26 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD XX43054546 43.2

Match 16 - Queens 600m 3rd - Queens 600m 3rd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 5VV5V5VV5V 50.6
2 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVV55 U J 50.6
3 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 55V555VVVV PP 50.5
4 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5555VVV 50.5
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V55VV 50.5
6 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV55V55V5V V SV L 50.5
7 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5555V55V V 50.4
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V55V5V5 V SV 50.3
9 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45VVVV5 U 49.6
10 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545VV5V5V V SV 49.5
11 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 555V5VVV4V 49.5
12 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V555V545VV 49.4
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5455V5V5V V 49.4
14 Edser George Central QLD 5V55VV455V V 49.4
15 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VVV5554V5 V 49.4
16 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV45V55 U 49.4
17 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 55VVV5V455 L 49.4
18 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V5554 V 49.4
19 Letts Tim Darwin NT V55V55455V V 49.3
20 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VV5554V55 L 49.3
21 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5V555455 49.3
22 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V555V55V4 49.3
23 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V555VV54 V 49.3
24 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5554555555 V 49.0
25 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV44VVV 48.5
26 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V5VV55V44V V 48.5
27 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V544VVVV55 48.5
28 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5554VVV45V V SV 48.4
29 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV545545V V 48.4
30 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55V445V5 V 48.4
31 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V554VVV455 48.4
32 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54VV545 V 48.4
33 Cadden Rob Central QLD 554VV5545V V SV 48.3
34 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V544V 48.3
35 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5VV454V555 V 48.3
36 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55455V5V4 V 48.3
37 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV545V5554 48.3
38 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V54V5554 V 48.3
39 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V545V45 48.2
40 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 555454V555 SP 48.1
41 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V555545455 V 48.1
42 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW V5V45V4455 47.3
43 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55555VVV34 V 47.3
44 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5544V4V555 V 47.2
45 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V4V554545 47.2
46 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4554V554 SP 47.2
47 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55445V5455 47.1
48 Thompson Don Natives 5V55555444 V SP 47.1
49 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV4V5445V4 V SV 46.4
50 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V5V45V4V3 V 46.4
51 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V5444V4VV4 45.4
52 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V554255V54 45.2
53 Henry Owen MCC VIC 45VV454454 V SV 45.2
54 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5435445455 PP 44.0
55 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0V54VVVV45 43.5
56 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V442000000 V SV 15.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5555V555 V L 50.2
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V55VV54V5 V SV 49.4
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V554VVV555 L 49.4
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5554VV5555 V 49.2
5 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV5455 U 49.2
6 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V555V4 L U 49.2
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V4VVVVV4V V SV 48.7
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V5V4V55V4V V 48.5
9 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VVV4V4V55 U 48.5
10 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 5VV45VV545 48.4
11 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5V5455V45V U J T 48.3
12 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 54455V55V5 V 48.2
13 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVV544V4V5 SP 47.5
14 Caske John Natives QLD 5455VVV44V V SV 47.4
15 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV544VV545 47.4
16 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5VV44455V5 V SV 47.3
17 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554445V55V 47.2
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V3V44V555 V 46.3
19 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V5455V5V43 V SV L 46.3
20 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 44545554VV V SV 46.2
21 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5545544V54 U J 46.1
22 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW VV4V454V44 U J 45.4
23 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 4VV354554V L 45.3
24 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V554444545 V 45.1
25 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445545553 U J 45.1
26 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454554545 V SV 45.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV5V45V54V 48.5
2 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55544VV4V U J T 47.4
3 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 544VVV5V54 V L 47.4
4 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545V5V544 T 47.2
5 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 55455444V5 46.1
6 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V544454V45 45.2
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V55545453 V SV 45.1
8 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 445445454V V SV 44.1
9 Flynn Don Woomera SA 542454V554 V 43.1
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V444454434 V SV 41.1
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5543553443 V 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 666XXXX666 60.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6XXXX65X6 V SV SP 59.6
3 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD XX6666XX5X V 59.5
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 666X6XX5X6 V SV 59.4
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X6X566X666 V 59.3
6 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC XXXXX56656 58.5
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66566XXXX4 V SV 57.4
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X645666 V 57.2
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6666X655 V SV SP 57.2
10 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 656X656665 T 57.1
11 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555XX56XX6 V SV 56.4
12 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC XX5X545X6X 55.5
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X44XX65 V 55.4
14 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X456655X V SV 55.2
15 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX5436X6 54.4
16 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6555X6X555 V 54.2
17 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X546665565 V L 54.1
18 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 6565X4555X V SV 53.2
19 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5X5X6XX444 V 52.4
20 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X555655555 L 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X4XXXXXX V 58.7
2 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666X6565 V SV 58.2
3 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X6655566X6 57.2
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X5665X6 V SV SP 57.2
5 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566X56665 V SV 57.1
6 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665566X556 V SV 56.1
7 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5X56665556 V SV 55.1
8 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 566X665546 55.1
9 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X446665566 V 54.1
10 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555566556 54.0
11 Hughes Anna Canberra Rifle Club 6655654655 L 53.0
12 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 5X55565555 52.1
13 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656X44555 V 52.1
14 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5356655566 52.0
15 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 656X6435X4 51.2
16 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4545665565 U J T 51.0
17 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655444X55 V SV 50.1
18 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5545X55554 V SV 49.1
19 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 455X445546 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXX6XXX 60.9
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6XXXXX6XX6 V 60.7
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6XX666X 60.4
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX6XX666 60.4
5 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6X666X6666 60.2
6 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 6XX5XXXX66 59.6
7 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXX6X656 59.6
8 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC XX66665XXX 59.5
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6XX6X5X66X V 59.5
10 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XXXX66X5 59.5
11 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6XX56X66 V SV 59.4
12 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 66656666XX 59.2
13 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 5XXX6XXX56 58.6
14 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X6X6XXX 58.5
15 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XX6XX5X65 58.5
16 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XX6666655X V 58.3
17 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X66X56665 V SV 58.2
18 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX656X56X V SV 57.4
19 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66XX655X56 V 57.3
20 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655666X5 V SV 57.1
21 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 6656666X55 V 57.1
22 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5XX65655 V SV 56.4
23 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 66X455XX56 V 55.3
24 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX656555X5 55.3
25 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X56X65X555 V SV 55.3
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4415555533 40.0
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6X66XXX6 60.6
2 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 6X5XX66666 59.3
3 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 666666X5X6 59.2
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 5XX5X66X66 V 58.4
5 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT X666666X55 V 58.2
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666XXX54 V 57.5
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 55XXX65X66 57.4
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56XX6X65X5 57.4
9 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD X56665X566 V 57.2
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X65655XXX 56.4
11 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD X65X655X56 U J 56.3
12 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66455X666X V 56.2
13 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 566665X565 56.1
14 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 655X666564 55.1
15 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 46556646XX V 54.2
16 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW X55X655655 L T 54.2
17 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC XX56566554 V 54.2
18 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X6555455X V SV 53.2
19 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X655X45565 53.2
20 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 646655555X U 53.1
21 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 6646X5544X L 52.2
22 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5565656455 V 52.0
23 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5544565665 V 51.0
24 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655555554 51.0
25 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X4555455 L 50.1
26 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 5564455554 L 48.0

Match 15 - Queens 600m 2nd - Queens 600m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V555VVVVVV 50.7
2 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVVV5VVV55 SP 50.7
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V555VVVVV L 50.6
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV5VV U 50.6
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55VVVVV55V V 50.6
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V55V V 50.6
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55VVV5VVV5 50.6
8 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV5VV U 50.5
9 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55V5VV5VV5 50.5
10 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VVV55V5V5 PP 50.5
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV555V5 V 50.5
12 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVV55 50.5
13 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV555 50.5
14 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5VVV 50.4
15 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55V55VV 50.4
16 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55V55V5 V 50.3
17 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVV4VV5VV5 V 49.7
18 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5545V 49.6
19 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V554VVV SP 49.5
20 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V5V45VV5V V 49.5
21 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VV4V V 49.5
22 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V45V5VVV5 V 49.5
23 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54VV5V5VV5 49.5
24 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V4V5VV5 V 49.5
25 Edser George Central QLD VV5V54555V V 49.4
26 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVV555554V V SV 49.4
27 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 555VV45VV5 49.4
28 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555VV54V55 49.3
29 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V555V545 V SV 49.3
30 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5554V555V5 49.2
31 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55545VV555 49.2
32 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV4V4V5V5V 48.6
33 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V54VVVV45V V 48.6
34 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV44VVV5 48.5
35 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V555V445VV L 48.4
36 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5455V4V U J 48.4
37 Thompson Don Natives V5V454V5V5 V SP 48.4
38 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 5VV545554V V 48.3
39 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 55V4V555V4 48.3
40 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V554455 V 48.2
41 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55555VV445 V SV 48.2
42 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55454V5555 V SV L 48.1
43 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V55445VVV 47.4
43 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4V55445VVV V 47.4
45 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 445VV4V55V V 47.4
46 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5V55V5444V V SV 47.3
47 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 445VV5V545 V SV 47.3
48 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV455V445 V SV 47.3
49 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 555V3V5V54 V 47.3
50 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 54545V455V V 47.2
51 Letts Tim Darwin NT 4555V54V45 V 47.2
52 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V444V5V4 46.3
53 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V55445V454 V 46.2
54 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 545V455444 V 45.1
55 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5555455434 V SV 45.0
56 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 4V444444V4 42.2
57 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 44554345V3 PP 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 555455VVVV SP 49.4
2 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V455V U 49.4
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455VV5V55 V 49.4
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV555455V V L 49.3
5 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5555VV455 L 49.3
6 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555VV55 49.2
7 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVV5VVV4 48.7
8 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW 55V4VVVV54 U J 48.5
9 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V54V55V U J 48.4
10 Caske John Natives QLD V55V355V55 V SV 48.3
11 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5544555VV5 V SV 48.2
12 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW V545V55455 U J 48.2
13 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC V55V544V45 L 47.3
14 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5554VVV445 V 47.3
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V454V55455 V 47.2
16 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55VV445545 U 47.2
17 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V545V54545 V 47.2
18 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5V4VV35VV4 V SV 46.5
19 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 5345VVV4V5 46.4
20 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 45V44V4555 V SV 46.2
21 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V54V54454 V SV 46.2
22 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 444445V5V5 U J T 45.2
23 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5543455 V SV 45.1
24 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VV4444454V V SV L 44.3
25 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5440V4 L U 42.3
26 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 3445444545 V 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V45V555VV5 T 49.4
2 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5545V554V5 48.2
3 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV45VV44 V SV 47.4
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 544355VVV4 V SV 45.3
5 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW 53444555V5 U J T 45.1
6 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club V554445544 45.1
7 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 5554434545 V L 44.0
8 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5544444554 44.0
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 24VVV4535V V SV 43.4
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5544444443 V 41.0
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4345444444 V 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XXXX6XXX6 V SV SP 60.7
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXX6X56 V 59.7
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 566XX6X6XX 59.5
4 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666XXX65X6 V 59.4
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66556XX666 58.2
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65666656 V 58.2
7 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC X5666655X6 57.2
8 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5X656666X5 V 57.2
9 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666X6X655 V SV 57.2
10 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW XX6X555566 T 56.3
11 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X5665XX55 V SV 56.3
12 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6XX5655656 V SV 56.2
13 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 5XX6566655 V 56.2
14 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 656566655X V SV 56.1
15 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X64XX545X V 54.4
16 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6XX5645X55 L 54.3
17 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4555656666 54.0
18 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X45465XX65 V SV SP 53.3
19 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66444556X5 V L 51.1
20 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 4564565456 V SV 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66656X556 V 57.2
2 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 56X664X655 55.2
3 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 66X5555656 55.1
4 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556656566 V 55.0
5 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 66654XX555 54.2
6 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6536655 V SV 54.1
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5466565665 V SV SP 54.0
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556646565 V 54.0
9 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X5554XXX4 V SV 52.4
10 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6455555566 52.0
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X454556X V SV 51.2
12 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 45556554X6 V SV 51.1
13 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5565654564 U J T 51.0
14 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 5X5X554356 50.2
15 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 454566X545 50.1
16 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445664566 50.0
17 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5555654645 V SV 50.0
18 Hughes Anna Canberra Rifle Club 5655564545 L 50.0
19 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444564565 V SV 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6XXXXX6X6X 60.7
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXXXX6 60.7
3 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 66XX6X6XXX 60.6
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX66X6X 60.6
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 666X66XXXX V 60.5
6 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXX6X666X 60.5
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6XX665XXX6 V 59.5
8 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X6XX66XX65 59.5
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX666X65 V SV 59.4
10 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66666X5X6X 59.3
11 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 66X66X656X V 59.3
12 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66556X6X6X V 58.3
13 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655666XXX6 V SV 58.3
14 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X65X66X665 58.3
15 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6656665X6X V SV 58.2
16 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66X56656 V SV 58.2
17 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club X5XX556X6X 57.5
18 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6564X66X6X 57.3
19 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5X556666 V SV 57.2
20 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 6655665666 57.0
21 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 54X6566666 V 56.1
22 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655X665655 55.1
23 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 645565XX5X V 54.3
24 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XX6545656 V SV 54.2
25 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5655666546 54.0
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT X554X55545 50.2
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X6X6X V 60.5
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X66X5X6 U 59.3
3 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 656X6X6666 59.2
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5656X6XX6X 58.4
5 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 556XXX6X66 U J 58.4
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6666XXX556 58.3
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56X6X65 V 58.3
8 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD XX56X55XX6 L 57.5
9 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 456666XX6X V 57.3
10 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6X65565X6X V 57.3
11 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 5X5666XX56 V 57.3
12 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 5X6X6665X5 57.3
13 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 656X6665X5 V 57.2
14 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65X6666X55 L T 57.2
15 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666665X556 57.1
16 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 56X5X65556 55.2
17 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X45556X5X6 L 54.3
18 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6XX5555X55 54.3
19 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6656X55654 V 54.1
20 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6546665556 L 54.0
21 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 466X4X5X55 53.3
22 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 565X54X556 V 53.2
23 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 465456X655 V SV 52.1
24 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6556565455 52.0
25 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X45465456 V 51.1
26 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 5655556256 50.0

Match 14 - Aggregate - 2019 Queens Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 173.21
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 172.13
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.18
4 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.14
5 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 170.16
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.15
7 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 170.7
8 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.19
9 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 169.18
10 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 169.17
11 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 169.15
12 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 169.15
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 169.14
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 169.11
15 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 169.9
16 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.18
17 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 168.16
18 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 168.15
19 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 168.11
20 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 168.9
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 168.7
22 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 168.6
23 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 167.15
24 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 167.15
25 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 167.11
26 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 167.10
27 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 167.8
28 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 166.15
29 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 166.14
30 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 166.13
31 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 166.10
32 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 166.10
33 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.13
34 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 165.9
35 Thompson Don Natives V SP 165.9
36 Edser George Central QLD V 164.12
37 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 164.9
38 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 164.7
39 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 163.12
40 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 163.10
41 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 163.9
42 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 163.8
43 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 163.8
44 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 163.8
45 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 162.8
46 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 161.9
47 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 161.8
48 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 160.10
49 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 160.9
50 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 160.8
51 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 160.8
52 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 158.9
53 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 158.7
54 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 156.7
55 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 154.6
56 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 153.6
57 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 149.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.13
2 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 167.11
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 167.11
4 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 167.9
5 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 165.10
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 165.6
7 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 164.15
8 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 163.9
9 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 162.10
10 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 162.8
11 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 162.8
12 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 161.9
13 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V SV 161.4
14 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 160.12
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 160.9
16 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 160.8
17 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 159.12
18 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW U 159.9
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 159.8
20 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 158.13
21 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 158.6
22 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 158.5
23 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 158.3
24 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 157.11
25 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW U J T 156.5
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 153.6
27 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 152.6
28 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 127.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 164.8
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 158.9
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 157.6
4 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT T 156.8
5 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V L 154.15
6 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW U J T 154.5
7 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 153.4
8 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 150.10
9 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 148.6
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 147.6
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 146.2
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 198.9
2 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 195.16
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 195.10
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 195.7
5 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 194.3
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 193.7
7 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 192.8
8 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 192.7
9 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD V 190.9
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.6
11 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 189.10
12 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.7
13 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 189.7
14 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 188.9
15 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 187.7
16 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 186.10
17 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 185.9
18 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC V SV 183.9
19 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 179.4
20 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 178.7
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.8
2 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.7
3 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 188.6
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 186.3
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 184.7
6 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 184.5
7 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 183.4
8 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 182.7
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 179.5
10 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 177.7
11 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 177.6
12 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 177.2
13 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW V SV 172.2
14 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 171.5
15 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 169.4
16 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 166.4
17 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 165.3
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 208.13
2 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 207.19
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 206.17
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 204.13
5 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 203.14
6 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 202.10
7 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 202.9
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 201.14
9 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 200.9
10 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 199.15
11 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 199.15
12 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 199.9
13 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 198.15
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 197.13
15 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 197.13
16 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.10
17 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 196.9
18 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 196.9
19 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 195.11
20 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 193.11
21 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 192.16
22 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 192.2
23 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 191.8
24 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 190.8
25 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 188.11
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 179.2
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 201.12
2 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U J 198.5
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 196.11
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 196.5
5 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 195.11
6 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.10
7 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 193.13
8 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 193.7
9 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 192.9
10 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 192.7
11 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD L 191.5
12 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 190.8
13 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 190.5
14 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 188.5
15 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 187.1
16 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 185.8
17 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 185.5
18 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 184.7
19 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 183.11
20 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD V 183.8
21 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 182.8
22 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 182.3
23 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 182.3
24 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD L 182.3
25 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 182.1
26 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 177.3

Match 13 - Queens 600m 1st - Queens 600m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V55VV555V5V544V V 73.6
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545554V5555VV U 73.4
3 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455VV554555VV 73.4
4 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VV44VVVVV45V5VV 72.10
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVV4VV54VV5V5 72.9
6 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5555V354VVV V SV 72.7
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5445V5V54VVV V 72.6
8 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5VVV45455V5 72.6
9 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55V4V4V5455V5V5 PP 72.5
10 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW V4VV55V44V545VV SP 71.7
11 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV445VV5554V 71.7
12 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV53V5VV454V5V5 V 71.7
13 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VV4VV545V53V V 71.6
14 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555544V554VV4VV V SV 71.5
15 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55455VVV44V4V55 71.5
16 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V35545VV5555VV4 V SV L 71.5
17 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 554555VVV4545V4 L 71.4
18 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V4454V5V554 V 71.4
19 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V545V5445555 71.2
20 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55V45V455454555 V 71.2
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V535554555V5455 V SV 71.2
22 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545554V5545455 U 71.1
23 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55444V5V54V5V45 V SV 70.4
24 Thompson Don Natives V55455V44V4V545 V SP 70.4
25 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55VV35455VV4545 70.4
26 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V54V54553V55455 PP 70.3
27 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55V555V44V54553 V 70.3
28 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 544V54V55545554 V 70.2
29 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5555V4445555V44 70.2
30 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54V45544V5VV3V V 69.6
31 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW V5V55V444V53VV4 69.6
32 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V45554VV545V34 69.4
33 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 454V54543V5V555 V 69.3
34 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 5V54V444V555544 69.3
35 Letts Tim Darwin NT 5545454VV544455 V 69.2
36 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 3345V54VVV5VV54 V 68.6
37 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V54444V4V544V 68.4
38 Edser George Central QLD 5VV44VV45444554 V 68.4
39 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V4454554554445V V 68.2
40 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 3453455455V5V55 L 68.2
41 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 544V55554445454 V 68.1
42 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V45V544V44V345V V 67.5
43 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VVV5V44354435V5 67.5
44 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V443VV5V444 U J 67.4
45 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 545445444V4V545 V SV 67.2
46 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 555V45544V44444 67.2
47 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V4V444444V4 SP 66.5
48 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 4554V4545V44V2V 66.4
49 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555534444544V4V V 66.2
50 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445344VV43VV54 V 65.4
51 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545443V45V4444 65.2
52 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 444V44555V44444 65.2
53 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45535V444V55344 65.2
54 Henry Owen MCC VIC 54V44VVV3444543 V SV 64.4
55 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 3443V45VV345455 V 64.3
56 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 544443VV45V4345 V 64.3
57 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 544555455404034 V SV 57.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW V45V5V4V5545554 SP 71.4
2 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554345VVV4V5V5V 70.6
3 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 4V54V55V444VVV5 U J 70.6
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V5V455VV444545 V 70.4
5 Caske John Natives QLD 5V54V5V544V5445 V SV 70.4
6 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V44V545445VV55 U J 69.4
7 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V543V4555545545 U 69.2
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545444455V5554 L 69.1
9 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 55V53V354445VVV V 68.5
10 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW V455544V535V535 68.3
11 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 54455544454V545 V SV 68.1
12 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 455V55534544545 V SV 68.1
13 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 454453454V4V545 V SV 66.2
14 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4553V4344555V54 V SV 66.2
15 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 553445545345554 L 66.0
16 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V554V45444433VV V SV L 65.4
17 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4443V5V5554344 L U 65.3
18 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 5444454V45V4444 U J T 65.2
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4444545V3V3544V V SV 64.3
20 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55444V4445434V4 V 64.2
21 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 44544405V5V544V 63.3
22 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V54V44044554545 V 63.2
23 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 34444545V544444 V 63.1
24 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54444544445344 63.1
25 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54434VV3434V445 V L 62.3
26 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW V45343424545545 U J 62.1
27 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 54V344354554433 U 61.1
28 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V5434V543000000 V SV 38.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 45454445545345V 66.1
2 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V545535335534V5 T 65.2
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5534455V55343V4 65.2
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V55444354444454 V SV 64.1
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 555454453444444 V 64.0
6 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW V434455343445VV U J T 63.3
7 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 53V5533V54434V4 V SV 63.3
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 23VV34V5444V444 V 61.4
9 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 444434VV3552335 59.2
10 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 4V234445V2V23V5 V L 58.4
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 32355304354V454 V SV 55.1
F Standard - A
1 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 6546XX5X65XX6X6 T 85.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66655655X55X66X V SV SP 84.3
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 656556X65655656 V SV 83.1
4 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 5X56656666554X5 V 82.2
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X6X6X5555446 V 81.3
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6455665X65X6555 V 81.2
7 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT X4XX5545555XX65 79.5
8 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4645X6545X66556 L 79.2
9 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 65X56X645645546 V 79.2
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656456644X565X5 V 79.2
11 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 566454X655X5664 V L 79.2
12 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4X654X56545465X V SV 77.3
13 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 655X55655X44446 76.2
14 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC 5465656554X6544 76.1
15 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45X465546664545 V 75.1
16 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445X5555446555X V SV 74.2
17 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 5X536665X50X554 V SV 73.3
18 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 543454556564566 73.0
19 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 455X4546X545454 V SV 72.2
20 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 446545445X55544 V SV SP 70.1
F Standard - B
1 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5X5665X655554 V 81.4
2 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65655XXX645544 79.4
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65564646X655554 V SV SP 78.1
4 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 664544X6555555X 77.2
5 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 664446566556455 77.0
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6565435655X45X5 V SV 76.2
7 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553X4X5546556X4 V SV 75.3
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655545454X56465 V SV 75.1
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5665455545X5545 V 75.1
10 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X5544546455X45X V SV 74.3
11 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554465655455446 V 73.0
12 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 53354554564446X V SV 69.1
13 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4044X4566555546 69.1
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 644454434566545 V SV 69.0
15 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 3436X5545545445 68.1
16 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 3X5534456335454 65.1
17 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 445424X53434565 64.1
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX66666656XX6 89.5
2 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6665X6X66566666 V 88.2
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X65XXX66X65XX 87.7
4 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 666X6XX56X556X6 87.5
5 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC X66565X66666X55 V 86.3
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 666X6566X6X6555 V 86.3
7 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 666X56566666X46 86.2
8 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC XX64X6XX655566X 85.6
9 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 65X6X55X5566666 85.3
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD 656X466X655X5X6 V SV 84.4
11 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6654X66XXX554XX V SV 83.6
12 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4655X6XXXX66555 83.5
13 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 566X65X56XX5555 83.4
14 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X6656565565XX5 83.3
15 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X5X6X4X5X6665 V SV 82.5
16 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 645X56566656556 82.1
17 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X44555X665X5XX V 81.5
18 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5XX6X544X5X5566 V SV 81.5
19 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6546655X5X65X55 V SV 81.3
20 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 54656556566XX55 V 81.2
21 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555X56555X4655 79.2
22 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 566XX5556446545 V SV 78.2
23 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656664455464665 78.0
24 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 6X446X65XX44445 V 76.4
25 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6455656554465X3 75.1
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 344545565655555 72.0
F/TR - A
1 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 6X55555X6XX6666 U J 85.4
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 666645X5565X66X 84.3
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556556665556X66 83.1
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX6655565446XX6 V 82.4
5 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 5646456XX65X5X6 82.4
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 44556X656666665 V 82.1
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665556654666X4 V 82.1
8 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X65X6545556655 V 81.2
9 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 65645655656X565 81.1
10 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X665X54545646 80.2
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66565X655566544 L T 80.1
12 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 5556554455666XX L 79.2
13 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 45X6544566556X6 79.2
14 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X66556446556555 79.1
15 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X5X4456655565 V 78.2
16 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC 35X6X5X445X5466 V 77.4
17 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 65643466566455X 77.1
18 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5654X5545466565 L 77.1
19 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 654545XX6XX6506 V 76.4
20 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6455455455466X6 L 76.1
21 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6645X5554555555 76.1
22 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 65455544554655X V SV 74.1
23 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 5564X55X4646506 V 73.2
24 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X4445545545655 U 73.1
25 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5435X5565455545 V 72.1
26 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65330556556546 70.1

Match 12 - Queens 500m 2nd - Queens 500m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW VVVVVVV5VV V 50.9
2 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV55 U J 50.8
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5555VVVVV5 50.5
4 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V55VV5V5V5 V 50.5
5 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 55VV555VV5 50.4
6 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V555555V V 50.2
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V45VVV V 49.7
8 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V4V5VVVV5V 49.7
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5VVVV5 V 49.7
10 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV54V5V5VV 49.6
11 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55VV5VV U 49.5
12 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5V4VV 49.5
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5V5455V 49.5
14 Letts Tim Darwin NT VVVV55V545 V 49.5
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV54555VV V 49.4
16 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5VV55V545V L 49.4
17 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 55V5VV554V PP 49.4
18 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55VV45 U 49.4
19 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V5V555V V 49.3
20 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V5555V54V L 49.3
21 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 554V5V5V55 V 49.3
22 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V545V SP 49.2
23 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V554V55 49.2
24 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V555555V54 V 49.2
25 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5555V55455 SP 49.1
26 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV45VV54VV V SV L 48.6
27 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V4VV5VVV4 PP 48.6
28 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5544VV5VVV V 48.5
29 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V54555VV 48.4
30 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V5V5445VV V SV 48.4
31 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V555V44V5V V 48.4
32 Edser George Central QLD V55445VVV5 V 48.4
33 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5454555V 48.3
34 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V554555V 48.2
35 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V54544VVVV V SV 47.5
36 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5444555VV V SV 47.3
37 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VV44555V54 47.3
38 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 55VVV44554 47.3
39 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V5VV454 47.3
40 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54545V45 V 47.2
41 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 45V4555545 V SV 47.1
42 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V54545545 V SV 47.1
43 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 55554V5544 V 47.1
44 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV44544V5 46.3
45 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5V4V3V5545 46.3
46 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54554VV4V4 46.3
47 Thompson Don Natives VV44V55544 V SP 46.3
48 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55V44544V5 46.2
49 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV45544545 V 46.2
50 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V44V44V545 45.3
51 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V55V34454 V 45.2
52 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5444V54455 V SV 45.1
53 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 35V5454545 V 45.1
54 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5V44444V45 V SV 44.2
55 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55V4444544 44.1
56 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55444354V4 V 43.1
57 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 5244V55454 V 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V555V5555 L 50.2
2 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW VV54VV55VV U J 49.6
3 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VV4V 49.4
4 Caske John Natives QLD 54V555VVV5 V SV 49.4
5 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5V554 V SV 49.3
6 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V5545555V5 U 49.2
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55455VV4VV V L 48.4
8 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55545455VV SP 48.2
9 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 45VVVV454V U J 47.5
10 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V4V554455V V SV 47.3
11 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V545455 U J 47.3
12 Setford Peter Werribee VIC V554VV4455 V SV 47.3
13 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V45VV54 L U 47.3
14 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5V4545545V V 47.2
15 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 455544V5V5 V SV L 47.2
16 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V544555V45 V 47.2
17 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V5445545 V SV 47.1
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V445VVV V 46.4
19 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V5444V U 46.2
20 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 554V5V4544 L 46.2
21 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 4454555V45 U J T 46.1
22 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5554455445 V 46.0
23 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 4V4V544V45 V SV 45.3
24 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 4V54454VV4 V 45.3
25 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 5V54V44544 45.2
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V544555444 45.1
27 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V433VV355 43.3
28 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 55325V3V44 V SV 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 5VVVVVVV5V V L 50.8
2 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5455455VVV 48.3
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V555V444V5 V SV 47.3
4 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW 554VV54545 U J T 47.2
5 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V44V5V5535 46.3
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4554544455 V SV 45.0
7 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 444VVV4453 T 43.3
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 434553V5V4 V 43.2
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V435V43535 V 42.2
10 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 5453345454 42.0
11 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V4VV40444V V SV 40.4
F Standard - A
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66665666 V SV 59.1
2 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6666X4X V SV SP 57.4
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC 6645X666XX V SV 57.3
4 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD 6565XX65X6 V 57.3
5 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC X566666X64 57.2
6 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X55XXX5656 V 56.4
7 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 655X5XX6X5 V 56.4
8 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6566X6456 56.2
9 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X556X5655X V SV 55.3
10 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6664X54XX6 55.3
11 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4665X6465X V SV 54.2
12 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 455555XXXX T 53.4
13 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 6655X555X4 V SV 53.2
14 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6665X65445 V SV SP 53.1
15 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X6X4454X56 L 52.3
16 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD X65546554X V L 52.2
17 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55466X5555 V 52.1
18 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6564466654 V 52.0
19 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X5545446X6 51.2
20 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX644344 V 48.2
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666665X56X V 58.2
2 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6655X56XX6 57.3
3 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66665666X4 V SV 57.1
4 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555X56665 V 55.2
5 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 655665456X 54.1
6 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6654656X54 53.1
7 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX535X6X4 V SV 52.4
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555455X5X V 52.3
9 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 4566446XX5 52.2
10 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XX55464565 V SV 52.2
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X5465X4 V SV SP 52.2
12 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 55455646X6 V SV 52.1
13 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X555454666 52.1
14 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555645556 V SV 52.1
15 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X456455X5 51.2
16 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT X466564454 50.1
17 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5655456444 V SV 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X666XXXXXX 60.7
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X5XXXXX 59.8
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD XX65XXX6XX V 59.7
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6665XX66XX V 59.4
5 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X6666X65XX V 59.4
6 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 66XX6X665X 59.4
7 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X6X6X65 59.4
8 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X6X6665 V SV 59.4
9 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX66X666 V SV 59.3
10 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX5666 59.3
11 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X666X6656 59.2
12 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 5XX66566XX V 58.4
13 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XX56X66X5 V SV 58.4
14 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 665656XXX6 58.3
15 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX6XXX456 57.6
16 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656X5X5X6X V SV 57.4
17 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 65X5X65XX6 57.4
18 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 5X55X66X66 57.3
19 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655566X6X6 V SV 57.2
20 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 65546X66XX 56.3
21 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X4XXXX5X55 55.6
22 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX555X556X V 55.4
23 George Doug Wangaratta VIC X6X65X4555 V 54.3
24 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4665X56664 54.1
25 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555X556565 53.1
26 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 665655X545 V SV 53.1
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66X6XXXX66 60.5
2 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC XX6XX66X56 V 59.5
3 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 6666556666 U J 58.0
4 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 6666656656 L 58.0
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66XX64X6X5 V 57.4
6 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX655X656 V 57.3
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665666556X 57.1
8 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 66X6555X56 L 56.2
9 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 664XXX63X6 V 55.4
10 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46X65XX5X5 V 55.4
11 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 65XXX555X5 V 55.4
12 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 56X5555X6X V 55.3
13 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X55546X6 U 55.3
14 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5566564X V 55.2
15 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 65X6645X56 55.2
16 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 64X65656X5 55.2
17 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655665X55 55.1
18 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45XX5X5XX5 54.5
19 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5655X5556 54.2
20 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4566655XX5 V 54.2
21 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6565466646 54.0
22 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 655554X5X6 53.2
23 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X56454X664 52.2
24 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6656554456 L T 52.0
25 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555556646 L 52.0
26 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 45453X5556 V SV 48.1

Match 11 - Queens 500m 1st - Queens 500m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW VVVVV55VVV 50.8
2 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVV5 50.8
3 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55VVV 50.6
4 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V5VVV5V5V5 V 50.6
5 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VVVV V SV 50.5
6 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55V5VV55VV PP 50.5
7 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5555VVV5V V 50.5
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV55V V 50.5
9 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55V5V5VVV5 50.5
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V55V5V5VV5 V 50.5
11 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5VV55 U 50.5
12 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V5V555V5V 50.4
13 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V55VV555V5 V SV L 50.4
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55V55 V 50.4
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V55V555 V SV 50.4
16 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V5555VV 50.3
17 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V5V55555 V 50.3
18 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555555555 U 50.1
19 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV45V55VV V 49.6
20 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V55VVV4VV V SV 49.6
21 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV5V45V5V5 49.5
22 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5V5VV45V5 V SV 49.5
23 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 555455VVVV V 49.4
24 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5555V45VVV PP 49.4
25 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V54555VV5V L 49.4
26 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VVV554555V L 49.4
27 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5555V4V5 49.4
28 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV455 U J 49.3
29 Thompson Don Natives 554V5555V5 V SP 49.2
30 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555545555 49.0
31 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV44555VVV V 48.5
32 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54VV545VVV 48.5
33 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW V4V4V55V5V 48.5
34 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 4VVV55V45V V 48.5
35 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V4V5V5VV45 V 48.5
36 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV4VV45 48.5
37 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V54V55V54V V SV 48.4
38 Edser George Central QLD 5VV445VV55 V 48.4
39 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V5V55445V5 V 48.3
40 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5V4V5V4555 V SV 48.3
41 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55545455VV 48.2
42 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV4554555 48.2
43 Gibbins Neil Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554554555V V 48.1
44 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555545455V SP 48.1
45 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 554455V555 SP 48.1
46 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV454VV5V4 V 47.5
47 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444V5VV55 47.4
48 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V44455VV5 47.3
49 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555545454V 47.1
50 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V5545445 V 47.1
51 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V44VV454 V 46.3
52 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 4454V545V5 46.2
53 Letts Tim Darwin NT 5V444V5545 V 46.2
54 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC VV45455454 V 46.2
55 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555444V455 V 46.1
56 Heald Dale Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544445VV4 45.2
57 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5V44554454 V SV 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 5555VVVV5V V 50.5
2 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5V55 L U 50.4
3 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55V55 50.3
4 Hickman Thomas Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVVV5554 U 49.6
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55VV455V5V V SV 49.4
6 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V455V5555V V SV 49.3
7 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4555V55V5 U J 49.3
8 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55455555VV V 49.2
9 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5V55455555 U J 49.1
10 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV4V4VVVVV L 48.8
11 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V4VVV5V5 V L 48.6
12 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 555VV4V4VV V SV 48.5
13 Phaktham Adithep Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V4VV5V U 48.5
14 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW V5VV54455V 48.4
15 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555VVVV44 V SV 48.4
16 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55V55V454V SP 48.3
17 Caske John Natives QLD VV455555V4 V SV 48.3
18 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5V5555V544 V 48.2
19 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VV4VV54V4V V SV L 47.6
20 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V4VV54V V 47.5
21 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V445V54VV V 47.4
22 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW VVV45454V5 U J 47.4
23 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44555V44 46.2
24 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 55445455V4 L 46.1
25 Setford Peter Werribee VIC 5445544555 V SV 46.0
26 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 43455V5V54 45.2
27 Picton Jack Mungindi Rifle Club NSW 544VV54454 U J T 45.2
28 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554450V5 V SV 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V5V55V55V 50.4
2 Aitchison Richard (Son) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54555VVV54 T 48.3
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55V44VVV4V V SV 47.5
4 Ewing Chris Canberra Rifle Club 544V5V54VV 47.4
5 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 445V54VV55 V SV 47.3
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 555V454V54 V 47.2
7 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 5435VV554V V L 46.3
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V454545545 V SV 46.1
9 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5454V55544 46.1
10 Spencer Campbell Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4444454555 U J T 44.0
11 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4354455445 V 43.0
F Standard - A
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X6XXX6X666 V 60.5
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW XX666666X6 V 60.3
3 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XXX66666 60.3
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X66666X V 60.2
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X56X66 V SV SP 59.5
6 Weaire Joshua Nagambie VIC X6XX66XX65 59.5
7 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665666XXXX V SV 59.4
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X65X6X66 V 59.3
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6X556XXXX6 58.5
10 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5X66666XX5 V SV SP 58.3
11 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 65566X66X6 L 58.2
12 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 6XX5X4X6XX T 57.6
13 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 65X65X65XX V 57.4
14 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6666646656 V SV 57.0
15 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4X666XX556 V L 56.3
16 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 5566X5X664 55.2
17 Pedersen Bob Wodonga VIC XX55X5555X V SV 54.4
18 Haeusler Gary Goondiwindi QLD X6X4XX5555 V 54.4
19 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55X4XX6555 V SV 53.3
20 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC X55X545556 V SV 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X66XXXXX V 60.6
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555X6X666X V 57.3
3 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666556XX5 V SV 56.2
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566666556 V SV SP 56.0
5 Simmons Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655X56X55 55.2
6 Webb Ross Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW X565666645 V SV 55.1
7 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 556556565X 54.1
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5546565 V 54.1
9 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 555XXX4555 52.3
10 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 654555556X V SV 52.1
11 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6654545X56 52.1
12 de Kock Douw Werribee VIC 45X55546X5 51.2
13 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 46X4X45655 V SV 51.2
14 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X566665X50 V SV 51.2
15 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5645555555 V SV 50.0
16 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X4554X5455 49.2
17 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 65505055X6 43.1
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW X6XXX6XXXX 60.8
2 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD XXXXX666XX 60.7
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XXXX6X 60.7
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XX6XX66 60.4
5 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X65XXXXX V SV 59.7
6 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXXXX56XX 59.7
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 66X56XXXXX V 59.6
8 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 6XXX6X65X6 59.5
9 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX666566XX V SV 59.4
10 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club VIC 66665XXX6X 59.4
11 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X656XX6 59.3
12 Wray Brian Goulburn Rifle Club 66XX6X6656 59.3
13 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X6XX5XXX56 V 58.6
14 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X556XXXX V SV 58.5
15 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 566XXX5X66 58.4
16 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD 56X5XX65XX V 57.5
17 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 65X65X66X5 V 57.3
18 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556XXX6665 57.3
19 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6566566665 57.0
20 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X655X5X5X6 V SV 56.4
21 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 466556X6XX V 56.3
22 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665565566 56.0
23 Mace Ernie Central QLD X5XX6X4X64 V SV 55.5
24 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4666565XX5 V SV 55.2
25 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 665X656X45 V 55.2
26 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55564556X6 53.1
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X6XX66XXX6 60.6
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX65XXX66 V 59.5
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5XX656XXXX V 58.6
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX56X6X665 58.4
5 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6X6566665 58.2
6 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X5XX6666X4 V 57.4
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X6X55665X V 57.3
8 Ayoub Peter Brisbane Rifle Club QLD 65664X6XX6 57.3
9 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 556X6X6566 57.2
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X5XXX55XX5 V 56.6
11 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX5655X5 56.3
12 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4X5X66X665 U 56.3
13 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 665X565665 56.1
14 Samuels Mike Beaudesert QLD 4566XXX655 V 55.3
15 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X656545X 55.2
16 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4665556XX6 V 55.2
17 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD 66X5446666 U J 55.1
18 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 56646X5566 V SV 55.1
19 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6556664566 L T 55.0
20 Gianasi Betta Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet QLD 66606X6X6X L 54.3
21 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X55X56655 V 54.2
22 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 645X56X555 53.2
23 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655655565 L 53.0
24 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 255X5X4666 51.2
25 Broom Nicole Beaudesert QLD 6446556545 L 50.0
26 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6505664544 V 45.0

Match 10 - Aggregate - The RA Rolph Aggregate 2019

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 321.33
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 317.28
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 317.26
4 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 316.22
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 315.25
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 314.26
7 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 314.26
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 313.28
9 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 312.29
10 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 312.25
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 310.27
12 Edser George Central QLD V 309.15
13 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 308.20
14 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 307.24
15 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 307.24
16 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 307.21
17 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 307.17
18 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 306.29
19 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 306.21
20 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 306.21
21 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 305.21
22 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 305.20
23 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 304.23
24 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 304.20
25 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 304.17
26 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 303.28
27 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 303.27
28 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 303.26
29 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 303.21
30 Thompson Don Natives V SP 303.19
31 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 303.15
32 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 302.24
33 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 302.15
34 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 302.15
35 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 301.21
36 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 300.22
37 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 300.13
38 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 293.22
39 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 252.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 312.20
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 306.16
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 304.25
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 302.20
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 301.25
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 301.19
7 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 298.14
8 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 298.11
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 298.10
10 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 296.19
11 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 293.15
12 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 290.16
13 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 290.11
14 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 289.17
15 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 289.11
16 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 287.22
17 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 283.18
18 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 282.16
19 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 275.10
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 267.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 294.18
2 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 281.16
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 270.9
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 266.9
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 264.7
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 249.11
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 366.15
2 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 359.14
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 350.16
4 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 350.16
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 350.14
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 348.9
7 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 341.18
8 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 339.8
9 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 339.8
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 332.6
11 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 327.5
12 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 321.10
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 345.15
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 340.10
3 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 338.7
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 337.9
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 334.5
6 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 331.10
7 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 329.6
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 328.7
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 314.4
10 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 303.3
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 379.22
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 379.21
3 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 376.22
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 374.27
5 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 374.23
6 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 370.18
7 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 367.22
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 364.18
9 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 360.21
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 358.20
11 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 356.19
12 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 356.15
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 352.18
14 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 350.12
15 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 345.9
16 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 334.7
17 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 331.7
18 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 328.8
19 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 303.6
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 374.23
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 370.16
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 366.16
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 363.17
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 361.20
6 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 353.16
7 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 352.13
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 351.18
9 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 340.5
10 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 339.10
11 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 333.9

Match 9 - Aggregate - 2019 Rolph Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.13
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 147.17
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 146.13
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 146.11
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 145.12
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 145.11
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 145.10
8 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 145.10
9 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 144.10
10 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 144.9
11 Thompson Don Natives V SP 143.11
12 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 143.8
13 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 142.15
14 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 142.12
15 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.12
16 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 141.11
17 Edser George Central QLD V 141.5
18 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 140.11
19 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 140.11
20 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 139.13
21 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.12
22 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.12
23 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 139.11
24 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 139.9
25 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.7
26 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 139.6
27 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 139.4
28 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 138.11
29 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 138.9
30 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 138.8
31 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 138.6
32 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 137.7
33 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 137.7
34 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 137.4
35 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 136.10
36 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 136.10
37 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 136.6
38 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 129.11
39 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 121.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 145.8
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 141.6
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 140.8
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 138.4
5 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 136.10
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 136.10
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 135.10
8 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 134.6
9 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 134.5
10 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 134.3
11 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 133.7
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 131.10
13 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 129.8
14 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 129.7
15 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 128.5
16 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 128.2
17 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 127.8
18 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 127.7
19 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 117.3
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 115.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 131.7
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 120.3
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 118.3
4 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 116.5
5 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 113.4
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 91.5
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 168.3
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 163.10
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 163.8
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 160.3
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 159.6
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 158.3
7 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 153.2
8 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 152.5
9 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 149.3
10 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 141.1
11 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 141.1
12 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 138.1
F Standard - B
1 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 158.3
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 157.3
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 153.6
4 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 151.2
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 150.1
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 149.0
7 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 148.2
8 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.4
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 140.0
10 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 125.0
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 177.14
2 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 175.11
3 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 174.13
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 174.9
5 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 173.9
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.11
7 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 167.13
8 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 166.11
9 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 165.8
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 164.7
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 164.6
12 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 162.6
13 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 161.5
14 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 161.5
15 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 159.4
16 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 154.5
17 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 154.1
18 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 149.4
19 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 149.4
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 173.13
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 168.6
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 167.5
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 166.11
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 164.5
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 162.6
7 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 160.5
8 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 160.4
9 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 158.3
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 154.5
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 154.0
12 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 150.4

Match 8 - Rolph 800m 2nd - Rolph 800m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VV5V5VV55V5555 V 75.6
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5555VV5V4V55V5V L 74.6
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5V55VV45555 V 74.6
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555V55V5555V V 74.3
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VV555VVV5V44 73.8
6 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V4V55555V5 U 73.5
7 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555555544VVVV5 73.4
8 Letts Tim Darwin NT 5V54V5VV5V44VV5 V 72.7
9 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4VV5555VVVV4 V SV 72.7
10 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V55V54V53 U 72.5
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5553V4V55555V55 V 72.3
12 Edser George Central QLD 554555445555V55 V 72.1
13 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VV3VVV5VV54 71.7
14 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 5444554VVV5V4VV V 70.6
15 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5VV5V5V555V43V3 L 70.6
16 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VV45V45V455454 V 70.4
17 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V545V554V55552 V SV 70.3
18 Thompson Don Natives 55V5VV3552VV4V5 V SP 69.6
19 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4455V544VV53V V 69.5
20 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V555V55V4V244V5 V 69.5
21 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV3V554555V255 69.5
22 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V55554V5V2555V U J 69.4
23 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5455V45544V355 V 69.3
24 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV4VV535V554444 68.5
25 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545VVV444444V5 68.4
26 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545553V554552 68.2
27 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC 55VVV3VV5334455 V 67.5
28 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 53V5VVV43V54544 V SV 67.5
29 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V53V455545245V PP 67.3
30 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V43524455555 V 67.1
31 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 255445555545445 67.0
32 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 3V55VV445344455 V SV 66.3
33 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 2V5345V55555354 V 66.2
34 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55534253VV4V554 V 65.3
35 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5423455545V445 V SV L 65.2
36 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V3544555V23544V 64.3
37 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 555424554454434 V 63.0
38 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 534555544444442 62.0
39 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5455453V45V3300 V SV 56.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55455V45554V5V5 V L 72.3
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 25455555555445V V 69.1
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV4544VV42V45VV V SV 67.7
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 553V55V5V33454V L 67.4
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 4455VV24545V455 V 67.3
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V4V4544VVV4254 V 66.5
7 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW VV5V555542443V4 V SV 66.4
8 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 552555543555525 66.0
9 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V554543VVV52V34 V 65.5
10 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV342V35V54554 L U 65.4
11 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 5542444V45V4554 L 65.2
12 Caske John Natives QLD 45533454444V555 V SV 65.1
13 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 455554V5542VV50 64.3
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 54444554V523445 V SV L 63.1
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 543544455V35434 V SV 63.1
16 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V34355VV355243 V SV 61.3
17 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 533V254245V254V V SV 59.3
18 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 525V525443344V3 SP 59.2
19 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 442544225554234 55.0
20 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44444322254V32V V 53.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5524544V4V44V44 V SV 64.3
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA 554V55452352245 V 61.1
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5543V3333V42444 V SV 57.2
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 32504V424V35255 54.2
5 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 235224453342455 V SV 53.0
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 332243523220000 V 31.0
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6666656X6660666 V SV SP 83.1
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 56X36655XX655XX V SV 82.5
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 565663X65XX5X56 82.4
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655555455X6656 V 80.1
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4365X5536XX6X65 78.4
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 646564555534555 V SV SP 73.0
7 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 565555X45454445 V SV 72.1
8 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 555364346X56445 V 71.1
9 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 524556544656643 V 70.0
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 656344232X55546 V 66.1
11 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD 565542464635254 V L 66.0
12 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 536445433624545 V SV 63.0
F Standard - B
1 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455556645X6X456 V SV 78.2
2 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X55455535654 V SV SP 74.1
3 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 644664555564455 V 74.0
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54545X456654X35 V 73.2
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 3645556X5535365 72.1
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655543546555545 V SV 72.0
7 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X55455433555355 V SV 68.1
8 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 643465356245554 V SV 67.0
9 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X5443X43534552 V 63.2
10 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 031434454444644 54.0
F Open - FO
1 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXX66X665XXX6 89.9
2 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 666XX6X6665665X 88.4
3 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6X6655X56XX6X 87.6
4 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66X5646666XX5X 86.5
5 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC 5XX555X665XX6X6 V 85.6
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66566XX655X65X5 V SV 85.4
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666555565X56XX6 84.3
8 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW 66565X56X44X665 V SV 82.3
9 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 5X56XXX5X464X55 81.6
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5X554555X65X5X6 V 80.4
11 George Doug Wangaratta VIC XX544X555466665 V 79.3
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 654665565465X55 V SV 79.1
13 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X665444556X5X55 V 78.3
14 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X545555X655546 78.2
15 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 554656655445665 V 77.0
16 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X445566644654 76.1
17 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 446XX655553464X 75.3
18 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5455X5063435X65 68.2
19 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 341106556555466 V SV 62.0
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX6566566X5X55 85.5
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXX656XX5445X66 V 83.6
3 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC X6566X44665X566 V 83.3
4 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65656X66X666625 V 83.2
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6554556X56X55XX V 81.4
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 664X6X4654X6654 U 80.3
7 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 543665666456X66 80.1
8 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 5X54345XXX6X656 V 79.5
9 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 6X5555544566XX5 79.3
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6453664X6655555 77.1
11 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4665X446455555X V 76.2
12 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 666536544645555 L T 75.0

Match 7 - Aggregate - Progressive

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 248.28
2 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 244.23
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 244.20
4 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 244.15
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 243.20
6 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW V 242.23
7 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC 241.27
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 241.23
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 241.22
10 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 241.14
11 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 240.23
12 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 240.21
13 Letts Tim Darwin NT V 240.18
14 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 239.26
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 239.20
16 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 239.19
17 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 238.25
18 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 238.19
19 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 238.19
20 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 237.22
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 237.18
22 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 237.18
23 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 237.17
24 Edser George Central QLD V 237.14
25 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 236.21
26 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 236.16
27 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 236.15
28 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 236.15
29 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 236.14
30 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 236.13
31 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 235.16
32 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 235.15
33 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 234.21
34 Thompson Don Natives V SP 234.13
35 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 234.12
36 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 232.11
37 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 231.17
38 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 228.10
39 Kiefer John Bendigo VIC V 226.17
40 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 196.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 240.17
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 238.24
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 238.20
4 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 237.15
5 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 236.14
6 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 235.16
7 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 234.13
8 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 233.10
9 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 232.14
10 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U 231.15
11 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 231.7
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V SV L 226.10
13 Wilson Raymond Katoomba Rifle Club NSW 225.14
14 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 225.9
15 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 224.12
16 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 223.13
17 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 222.15
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 222.8
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 220.15
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 212.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 230.15
2 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 228.16
3 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 218.11
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 216.7
5 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 209.7
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 203.6
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 283.14
2 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 277.14
3 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 277.10
4 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 272.12
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 270.17
6 Lazarus Charles Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 269.8
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 268.11
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 268.8
9 Wilson Murray Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V SV 267.7
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 266.5
11 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 264.5
12 Wilson Liz Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. QLD V L 255.10
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 272.13
2 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 270.9
3 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 268.8
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 266.9
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 266.4
6 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 260.5
7 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 257.5
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 254.7
9 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 249.3
10 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 242.4
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 294.17
2 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 291.18
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 290.24
4 Lazarus Stephen Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 290.17
5 Krake Geoffrey Bendigo VIC V 289.17
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 284.14
7 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 283.21
8 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 283.12
9 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 280.17
10 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 278.13
11 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 275.13
12 Crisp Derry Armidale Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 274.12
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 273.17
14 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 271.9
15 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 269.8
16 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 266.8
17 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 256.5
18 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 256.4
19 Chappell Mervyn Canberra Rifle Club ACT 235.4
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 289.18
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 287.14
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 287.11
4 Laughton Don Rosedale VIC V 280.14
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 278.14
6 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 277.14
7 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 272.10
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 270.14
9 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 265.5
10 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 260.7
11 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 256.8

Match 6 - Rolph 800m 1st - Rolph 800m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jackson Ross Yarram VIC V5VVV5VVV4V55VV 74.10
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V55VVV4VV V 74.10
3 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVV55VVVV5VVV45 V 74.10
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVVVVV555V54VV 74.9
5 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVV55V4VV55V55V PP 74.8
6 Jones Ray Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VV5VVV4VV55V55 74.8
7 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V5V55V5V54VVV V 74.7
8 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555V54V5VVV55VV V SV 74.7
9 Thompson Don Natives 5555VV55VV45V55 V SP 74.5
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV5545VVV4 U 73.8
11 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV5V5V5V45V V 73.7
12 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV455V4VV555 V 73.7
13 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4VV55455V5V U 73.6
14 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55555VV55VVV4V4 V SV 73.6
15 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5V5V55VV5555355 V 73.4
16 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4554V5V55555 V SV 73.3
17 Aitchison Graham (Dad) Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV5VV5VVV34V5V V 72.10
18 Cock Nick Grafton RC NSW 55VVVVVVV34V5V5 V 72.9