The Canberra Queens Prize 2018 (ACT) Results

Match 25 - Aggregate - The JG McIntosh Grand Aggregate 2018

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 764.82
2 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 763.75
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 758.91
4 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 758.83
5 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 758.56
6 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 756.75
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 755.77
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 754.79
9 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 754.72
10 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 753.79
11 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 753.65
12 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 751.76
13 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 751.63
14 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 751.58
15 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 750.69
16 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 750.62
17 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 750.60
18 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 747.62
19 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 745.70
20 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 745.54
21 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 743.71
22 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 741.67
23 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 741.62
24 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 741.59
25 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 740.66
26 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 740.53
27 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 739.47
28 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 738.61
29 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 737.59
30 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 737.58
31 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 737.50
32 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 735.41
33 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 733.48
34 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 731.58
35 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 731.45
36 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 729.51
37 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 724.43
38 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 666.38
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 745.39
2 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 744.61
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 739.50
4 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 735.52
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 733.58
6 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 731.48
7 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 729.51
8 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 724.45
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 723.43
10 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 723.38
11 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 721.45
12 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 721.41
13 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 720.39
14 Caske John Natives QLD V 717.46
15 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 712.43
16 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 712.37
17 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 712.35
18 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 704.24
19 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 702.42
20 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 701.29
21 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 698.32
22 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 681.19
Target Rifle - C
1 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 729.46
2 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 726.48
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 693.27
4 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 691.28
5 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 681.28
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 664.33
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 664.25
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 877.50
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 874.49
3 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 872.49
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 861.35
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 860.33
6 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 859.34
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 858.41
8 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 858.39
9 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 851.37
10 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 849.35
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 846.30
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 844.32
13 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 837.27
14 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 829.26
15 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 827.18
16 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 826.29
F Standard - B
1 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 852.38
2 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 841.34
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 836.24
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 834.33
5 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 824.37
6 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 821.26
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 776.26
8 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 764.13
9 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 761.23
10 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 752.12
F Open - FO
1 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 900.74
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 900.65
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 890.57
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 886.66
5 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 883.54
6 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 875.47
7 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 875.44
8 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 869.49
9 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 860.30
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 859.36
11 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 856.46
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 893.59
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 874.42
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 873.48
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 872.52
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 863.38
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 861.35
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 849.29

Match 24 - Aggregate - The ACT Queens Prize 2018

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 445.42
2 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 444.43
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 444.43
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 442.45
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 442.45
6 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 442.41
7 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 441.49
8 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 439.51
9 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 439.48
10 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 439.42
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 439.41
12 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 439.32
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 438.45
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 438.41
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 438.29
16 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 437.43
17 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 437.41
18 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 437.36
19 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 437.34
20 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 437.26
21 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 436.47
22 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 435.37
23 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 435.37
24 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School U J 435.36
25 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 434.35
26 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 434.35
27 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 434.32
28 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 434.30
29 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 433.35
30 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 432.48
31 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 432.37
32 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 431.33
33 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 431.33
34 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 431.31
35 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 430.47
36 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 430.37
37 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 430.37
38 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 430.31
39 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 430.26
40 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 429.36
41 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 429.32
42 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 429.29
43 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 428.43
44 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 428.41
45 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 428.35
46 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 428.33
47 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 428.32
48 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 428.27
49 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 427.37
50 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 427.36
51 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 426.28
52 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 426.23
53 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 426.22
54 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 425.32
55 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 423.34
56 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 423.24
57 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 422.32
58 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 422.31
59 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 422.29
60 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 422.24
61 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 420.27
62 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 420.24
63 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 420.23
64 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 419.22
65 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 414.26
66 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 414.25
67 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 413.28
68 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW V 409.16
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 375.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 431.28
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 431.22
3 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 430.32
4 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 428.32
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 427.31
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 425.29
7 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 425.24
8 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 424.17
9 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 419.24
10 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 418.25
11 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 418.19
12 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 417.22
13 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 416.19
14 Caske John Natives QLD V 415.22
15 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 415.20
16 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 414.20
17 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 413.26
18 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 412.23
19 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 412.21
20 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 411.18
21 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 410.17
22 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 409.22
23 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 408.26
24 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 407.19
25 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 406.24
26 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club U J 406.19
27 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 403.16
28 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V 400.22
29 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 393.19
30 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 393.12
31 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 388.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 424.20
2 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 420.19
3 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 418.24
4 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 418.22
5 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT 412.27
6 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 406.18
7 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 403.20
8 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 400.16
9 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 398.14
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 395.25
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 386.12
12 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 380.13
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 526.35
2 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 517.26
3 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 516.25
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 511.27
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 507.28
6 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 505.30
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 500.20
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 497.17
9 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 496.16
10 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 496.15
11 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 493.16
12 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 491.21
13 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 490.17
14 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 489.13
15 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 488.19
16 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 488.16
17 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 488.15
18 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 487.18
19 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 483.21
20 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 483.16
21 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 481.21
22 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 481.16
23 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 480.23
24 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 480.21
25 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 478.15
26 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 477.12
27 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 472.15
28 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445.13
F Standard - B
1 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 494.23
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 492.20
3 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 486.19
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 486.10
5 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 485.18
6 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 478.25
7 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 477.21
8 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 477.21
9 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 473.14
10 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 458.13
11 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 454.16
12 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 442.7
13 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 432.5
14 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 427.8
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 527.40
2 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 527.38
3 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 524.40
4 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 523.37
5 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 522.36
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 519.35
7 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 519.27
8 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 518.29
9 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 516.36
10 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 513.42
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 512.30
12 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC L 512.28
13 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 511.24
14 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 510.30
15 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 509.35
16 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 508.28
17 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 505.27
18 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 503.23
19 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 498.17
20 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 497.22
21 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 489.21
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 512.36
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 511.24
3 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 510.27
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 506.32
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 503.21
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 502.25
7 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 501.26
8 Knox Frans Brisbane 500.26
9 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 500.25
10 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 495.20
11 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 493.19
12 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 491.16
13 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 489.16
14 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 487.23
15 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 487.16
16 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 485.16
17 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 471.16
18 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 434.7

Match 23 - Aggregate - 2018 Queens Day 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 125.12
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 124.11
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 124.9
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 123.14
5 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 123.12
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.12
7 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 123.12
8 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 123.9
9 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 122.13
10 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 122.12
11 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.10
12 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 122.10
13 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 122.8
14 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 122.7
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.15
16 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 121.12
17 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 121.12
18 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 121.9
19 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.9
20 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 121.9
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 121.8
22 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 121.8
23 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 121.6
24 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 121.5
25 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 120.12
26 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 120.9
27 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.9
28 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 120.9
29 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 120.8
30 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 120.6
31 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 120.3
32 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 119.13
33 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 119.12
34 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 119.8
35 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 119.8
36 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 119.7
37 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.7
38 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 119.5
39 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 118.10
40 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 118.8
41 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 118.8
42 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 118.7
43 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 118.6
44 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 118.5
45 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 117.12
46 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 117.7
47 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 117.6
48 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 117.6
49 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School U J 116.8
50 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 116.8
51 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 116.7
52 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 116.6
53 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 115.8
54 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 115.6
55 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 115.6
56 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 115.5
57 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW V 115.5
58 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 115.4
59 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 114.7
60 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 114.6
61 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 114.5
62 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 114.5
63 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 114.4
64 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.6
65 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 112.7
66 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 112.7
67 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 112.6
68 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 108.6
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 99.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 122.7
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 119.6
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 119.5
4 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 118.9
5 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 118.5
6 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 117.4
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 117.4
8 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 116.8
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 116.6
10 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 116.5
11 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 115.8
12 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 114.10
13 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 114.5
14 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 114.5
15 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 114.3
16 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 112.8
17 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 112.4
18 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 112.4
19 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 111.3
20 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 109.6
21 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V 109.4
22 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 109.3
23 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club U J 109.3
24 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 109.2
25 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 109.2
26 Caske John Natives QLD V 108.4
27 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 108.2
28 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 107.4
29 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 107.3
30 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 104.4
31 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 102.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 119.7
2 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 119.6
3 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 115.5
4 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT 111.5
5 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 111.4
6 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 110.4
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 108.7
8 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 108.6
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 107.1
10 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 106.4
11 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 104.2
12 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 98.1
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.9
2 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.7
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 144.4
4 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 143.7
5 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 140.4
6 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 138.5
7 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 138.2
8 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 137.8
9 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 137.7
10 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 137.3
11 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 136.6
12 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 135.5
13 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 135.5
14 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 135.5
15 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 134.4
16 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 134.4
17 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 134.3
18 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 134.2
19 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 132.5
20 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 132.4
21 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 132.4
22 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 129.4
23 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 128.2
24 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 127.5
25 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.5
26 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 125.3
27 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 124.2
28 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 119.0
F Standard - B
1 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 138.7
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 133.2
3 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 131.6
4 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 130.3
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 129.5
6 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 129.3
7 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 127.2
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 126.6
9 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 125.1
10 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 125.0
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 124.4
12 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 121.3
13 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.1
14 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 118.4
15 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 113.2
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 148.11
2 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 145.7
3 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC L 144.11
4 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 144.8
5 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 144.7
6 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 144.7
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 143.10
8 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 143.10
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 143.7
10 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 142.6
11 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 141.6
12 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 140.4
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 139.7
14 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 137.9
15 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 137.6
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 137.6
17 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 137.4
18 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 136.4
19 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 136.2
20 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 130.4
21 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 130.3
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 141.9
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 140.7
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.6
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 140.4
5 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 139.7
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.7
7 Knox Frans Brisbane 138.4
8 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 137.6
9 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 137.3
10 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 136.5
11 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 135.2
12 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 132.4
13 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 132.3
14 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 128.3
15 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 126.1
16 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 125.5
17 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 117.2
18 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 115.2

Match 22 - Queens 600m 5th - Queens 600m 5th

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555VVVV5V5VV U J 75.9
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V5V5VV5VVV U J 75.8
3 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVV5VVVVV555555 L 75.8
4 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VVV555555VV5VV5 V 75.7
5 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55V5V55555555 V SV 75.3
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV54V5VV5V V 74.10
7 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V55VVVVVV4V55 V 74.9
8 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VVVVVV5VV5V545 V 74.9
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V555V55VVVV5V 74.8
10 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5555V5VV55VV4VV V 74.7
11 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVV5554VV5V 74.7
12 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V55VV55VVV54V55 V 74.7
13 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 55V555V555V4VVV 74.6
14 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5V4VV5555V 74.6
15 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 55545VV5V5VV555 74.5
16 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555V5V4555V555V PP 74.4
17 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V55545VV5555V55 74.4
18 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55V55455555V55 74.3
19 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV4VV55V4V5VV 73.8
20 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee VVVV555VV4VV545 73.8
21 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 54VVV554V5V55VV 73.7
22 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V55V5VV545VVV45 V 73.7
23 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 555V55VV4545VVV U J 73.6
24 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5545555V54V55VV 73.4
25 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V545V55555V5V54 V 73.4
26 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5V4VVV5VV4V554 V SV 72.8
27 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5VV54V4V555VV4 V SV 72.7
28 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5444555V5 V 72.5
29 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VVVVV5554454 V 72.5
30 Gee Garry Darwin NT 55554V5545V554V V 72.3
31 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54V5555V455455 72.3
32 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW V5V44V4455V5V5V 71.6
33 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV445VV54545V5 71.6
34 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV45V554V44 71.6
35 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455V45V4VV5554 U J 71.5
36 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV445554555V4V5 71.4
37 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 54V55VVV4455455 V 71.4
38 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD V55V54V54455V54 U J 71.4
39 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 54544555VV4V555 71.3
40 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5554V554V555V53 L 71.3
41 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 55V44455555V554 71.2
42 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School V4V445V55V454VV U J 70.6
43 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV55V245V54V55 70.6
44 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV454VVV444555 L 70.5
45 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 555VV5VV544V453 70.5
46 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5V4545VV5445 70.4
47 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V4554445V55 V 70.3
48 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55VV554455V4544 70.3
49 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55V55444555454V 70.2
50 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV445VVV354V4V SP 69.7
51 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454V454V54455V 69.4
52 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V5444VV5V55435 V 69.4
53 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55V54V55444454V 69.3
54 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 54V55544V4445V5 69.3
55 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW V5V454555345554 V 69.2
56 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V344V5VV454V45 V SP 68.5
57 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555444VV44V5V4 SP 68.4
58 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V55534555344V55 V 68.2
59 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V55544445544V45 V L 68.2
60 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW V555354VV5433V5 67.4
61 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 45455544444VVV4 V SV 67.3
62 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5554VVV44435454 67.3
63 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 54V45554543V445 U J 67.2
64 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55434V5V445444 V SV 66.3
65 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V554445V53335 V 66.2
66 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55344454VV45454 V 66.2
67 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 554545355444345 V 65.0
68 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V5543V40454VV54 V 63.4
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V44V44043545V43 V SV 59.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 555555V55545VV5 V SV 74.3
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 4V5V555V54545VV U 72.5
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V55V5V455V4V455 V L 72.5
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5554V5544V555 V L 72.3
5 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V4V44554VV55555 V 71.4
6 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544555V4VV5545 U J 71.4
7 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5VV5545555454V4 U J 71.3
8 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV545V553V5V4 70.5
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545V54455V54V4V L 70.4
10 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V53VV4444V55555 U J 69.4
11 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V545454V45445V V SV 69.3
12 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5554V5554445V44 V 69.2
13 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555445V434VVV4 68.4
14 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW VV4V554455444V4 V 68.4
15 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 555V355V4455444 V 68.2
16 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 555445V33455555 68.1
17 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55424V555545455 68.1
18 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5455V5555353454 V 68.1
19 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V543545V43VV5 67.4
20 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54344VV453V4VV V SV 66.6
21 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454V445V4534V5 V SV 66.3
22 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club 5V545344V444454 U J 65.2
23 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 54454453444544V 64.1
24 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 554V43055445555 V 64.1
25 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA 44545V455455540 V 64.1
26 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 445444454534554 64.0
27 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5V333V45455V443 V 63.3
28 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544453343V45545 V 63.1
29 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44455V454343445 V 63.1
30 Caske John Natives QLD 4V5455550434V44 V 62.2
31 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 234344443544545 V 58.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 55V555V54544V55 L U 72.3
2 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44V5455V45555 U J 71.4
3 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V54VV4443544V V 66.4
4 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44444454455545V L U J 66.1
5 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54345545544445 66.1
6 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 545V555442V34V4 U J 65.3
7 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 5V44525444544V4 V SV 64.2
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 44444555444444V V SV 64.1
9 Flynn Don Woomera SA 54445VVV4444424 V 63.3
10 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V445343V425454 62.2
11 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4245V554444V334 61.2
12 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 522V35453543443 V 57.1
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX66656XXX66 V 89.7
2 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 65666566X6X6XX6 88.4
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X6X6566665565X V 86.3
4 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65666556664X6X 85.3
5 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5665656665X5 V SV SP 85.2
6 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 64566X655666666 V 85.1
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 655656566X556XX V 84.3
8 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 555665X6665X56X 84.3
9 Palmer Russell Bega NSW XX66565654X6656 V 84.3
10 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 4X6655XX654666X V 83.4
11 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 665XXX665555X55 V 83.4
12 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55565XX55666656 83.2
13 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW X5X6X6X56555645 82.4
14 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 56565565X56X55X L U J 82.3
15 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 66X5664556X5X55 V SV 82.3
16 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 455566655X665X6 82.2
17 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6X6X5555X455556 L 80.3
18 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X66X56X54446646 L 80.3
19 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6435665555X6666 V L 80.1
20 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5465565654X556 V SV SP 79.2
21 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54644645X6565X6 V SV 78.2
22 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6455545XX565565 L 78.2
23 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54X65444666X546 V 77.2
24 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45XX54555646655 V SV SP 77.2
25 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 6XX54544454X656 V 76.3
26 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65555456555X454 V 75.1
27 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45XX46555455X34 73.3
28 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 456544644555565 V SV 73.0
F Standard - B
1 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56X65656655X55 83.3
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54656456X666656 V 82.1
3 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 64565565X5X5556 80.2
4 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXX455X54446X6 U J T 79.5
5 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44644656666X556 V 79.1
6 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 454556445X6556X V SV 76.2
7 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66455565464X554 V SV 76.1
8 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 665655564554644 76.0
9 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X45446554X4665 V SV 75.2
10 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555455555X4555 V 75.1
11 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 545544555456566 V 74.0
12 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4X666X454504X55 72.3
13 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5445X44644446X5 V 71.2
14 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW X644434324653X6 66.2
15 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW X65434354444554 V 66.1
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX6XXXXX66XX6 90.9
2 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC 66XXXX66XX65XXX L 89.9
3 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 66X6X55X5665XXX 86.6
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 5555X6X6X66XX66 86.5
5 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXX665X6X655665 86.5
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XX5X6X66566X664 V 86.5
7 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 665XXXX66646665 86.4
8 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 654666X6666566X V SV 86.2
9 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65X666X546665X 85.4
10 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 446X5666XX6X56X 84.5
11 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X66554666556 V SV 84.1
12 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW X56X6X6X5654556 83.4
13 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X665X66X556654 83.3
14 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6656X65555X6466 V SV 83.2
15 George Doug Wangaratta VIC X465X5X55556X65 V 81.4
16 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54565644XX6X666 V SV 81.3
17 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X5456554565XX 79.3
18 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666655X455545X5 79.2
19 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66556555555555X V SV 79.1
20 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 55655X566555555 V 79.1
21 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566545565665465 V 79.0
F/TR - A
1 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX565666X665X6X 87.5
2 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 66566XX5XX5X5X6 V 86.6
3 Knox Frans Brisbane 66XX6X5666555X6 86.4
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXX56XX66545 V 85.6
5 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XX665X655665 V 85.4
6 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA XX6645X56666566 85.3
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X654X66666X6655 85.3
8 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC X6654646X5XX6X6 V 84.5
9 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5654X5X65556665 V 81.2
10 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 665554546666X65 V 81.1
11 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5466665665545 V L 81.1
12 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X54455X6X65X55X 80.5
13 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5666546545555XX V 79.2
14 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 46665554446555X V SV 76.1
15 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 656565544556454 75.0
16 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5405645XXX5554X V SV 72.4
17 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5045555564665X4 V SV 71.1
18 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54655465556X504 V 71.1

Match 21 - Queens 600m 4th - Queens 600m 4th

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 55555VV5VV L 50.4
2 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555V55 50.3
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV555V5555 50.3
4 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW V5VVVV5VV4 49.7
5 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54V5VV5VVV L 49.6
6 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVV5V4V55V 49.6
7 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 4555VVVV5V 49.5
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55VV45VVV5 V 49.5
9 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV54V55V V 49.4
10 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV545V555V 49.4
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V5VV5V5 V 49.4
12 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VV545 49.4
13 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545V555V5V 49.3
14 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV554V5 49.3
15 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5V45 49.3
16 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55V545 U J 49.3
17 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV555V554 V 49.3
18 Thompson Don Natives QLD 54V55555V5 V SP 49.2
19 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55V555V545 49.2
20 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V55455555 49.1
21 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 5VV54VVV4V 48.6
22 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4545VVVV SP 48.5
23 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V4VVVV5 U J 48.5
24 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVV4VV455 V 48.5
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVVV5V5454 V 48.5
26 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5554V54V SP 48.4
27 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD V5VV445V55 48.4
28 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V4VV555 V 48.4
29 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV4VV55455 PP 48.4
30 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V545VV5V45 V 48.4
31 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5VVV4V5545 U J 48.4
32 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V45VVV554 48.4
33 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5544V5 48.3
34 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V54555V5V4 48.3
35 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V555VV454 48.3
36 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V55544V555 V 48.2
37 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55V54V4555 U J 48.2
38 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW V545555V45 48.2
39 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V55554455 L 48.1
40 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V4VV44V5V V SV 47.5
41 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4V5454 V 47.5
42 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 45V4V45VV5 U J 47.4
43 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V5V454VV54 47.4
44 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V545V5 U J 47.3
45 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54445V555 V 47.2
46 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V5V445455 47.2
47 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5545V455V4 V 47.2
48 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 554V455V54 47.2
49 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V45V455554 V L 47.2
50 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 4V5555V454 V SV 47.2
51 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V54555544 47.1
52 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4555454555 47.0
53 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5444VVVV4 V SV 46.5
54 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4V44V54 V 46.5
55 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45V444V V SV 46.4
56 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW 4V555444VV V 46.3
57 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5V5V4544V4 46.3
58 Cadden Rob Central QLD 3VV55V4554 V SV 46.3
59 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School 5VV5443555 U J 46.2
60 Gee Garry Darwin NT 55V4544V45 V 46.2
61 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V45V44545 V 46.2
62 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V44555V553 46.2
63 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 54V3454VV5 V 45.3
64 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V4V534545 V 45.2
65 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 545V4V4544 V 45.2
66 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44454V5V44 44.2
67 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 24V35V54V5 43.3
68 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 4433VV4V4V V 42.4
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V4414VV543 V SV 40.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV45V55 U J 49.5
2 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5V45VV45V5 V SV 48.4
3 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5VV44555 48.4
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5555V55454 V SV 48.1
5 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55555454 U J 48.1
6 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW VV45V45V54 V 47.4
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5V545V5544 V 47.2
8 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 54455V5455 U 47.1
9 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5V54VV453 46.4
10 Caske John Natives QLD 55V54453V5 V 46.2
11 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54444VV555 V SV 46.2
12 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44V5V54545 L 46.2
13 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V555V4544 V L 46.2
14 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V44455455 V 46.1
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45454545 V SV 46.1
16 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5455V44545 U J 46.1
17 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V554V4453V V 45.3
18 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5V5454V3V4 V 45.3
19 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545453V554 V 45.1
20 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 4V44545554 45.1
21 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 455V554444 V 45.1
22 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV434V4V 44.5
23 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 35444VVV54 V L 44.3
24 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545VV54443 V 44.2
25 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club 5444V45535 U J 44.1
26 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545444445 V 44.0
27 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V33454444V 41.2
28 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V444V44245 41.2
29 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 433V444455 V 41.1
30 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4443454V44 V 41.1
31 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445423544 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV555V5 L U J 49.4
2 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV54V554 U J 48.3
3 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 45VV455V45 L U 47.3
4 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 5V4V445545 V SV 46.2
5 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5V44554455 U J 46.1
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V4444VV45V V 45.4
7 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT V453VV4V45 45.4
8 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V455V5444 45.2
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5444544544 V SV 43.0
10 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 2454VV5444 V 42.2
11 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4454345445 42.0
12 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454444354 V 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X6X666 60.4
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX666566 V 58.2
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 566666X665 V 58.1
4 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6X54665666 56.1
5 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6566X56556 56.1
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XX5X6X554X V SV 55.5
7 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 5X55X556XX L U J 55.4
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4655656XXX V SV SP 55.3
9 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD X656XX6644 55.3
10 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66564556XX V 55.2
11 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6656X6X455 L 55.2
12 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X54X656X55 V L 54.3
13 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 66456655X5 L 54.1
14 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66455X5X55 V 53.2
15 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 654556655X V 53.1
16 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66545X5565 V 53.1
17 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655XXX5454 52.3
18 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X544X6465 52.2
19 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 54564646X6 V SV SP 52.1
20 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 6556554X55 V 52.1
21 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 5555556655 52.0
22 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X46X644456 L 51.2
23 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 65XX555544 V 51.2
24 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 6644554466 V 50.0
25 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X554545545 V 48.1
26 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54345555X5 V SV 47.1
27 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5455544554 V SV 46.0
28 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4453455546 V SV SP 45.0
29 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6664X4X5XX 55.4
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4564566XXX V SV 54.3
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 65X6X5X545 54.3
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA XX55554665 V 53.2
5 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW X55X456546 52.2
6 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66555455X5 U J T 52.1
7 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5544X4656 V 51.2
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X4656555 V 51.1
9 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4X65555555 V SV 51.1
10 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 5665454655 V 51.0
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X655554256 49.1
12 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 4554664X54 49.1
13 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 455X454554 V 47.1
14 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555454553 V 46.0
15 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 55335445X5 V SV 45.1
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW XX6XX66XX6 60.6
2 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX665X66 V SV 59.5
3 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6666X5X6X 59.4
4 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X66666X5 59.3
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX56X665XX V SV 58.5
6 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 6X665656XX 58.3
7 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X566X56X6 V 58.3
8 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5566666X 58.2
9 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 6X66656656 58.1
10 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65556XXXX V SV 57.5
11 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX65466X 57.5
12 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X6466X6 V 57.2
13 Mace Ernie Central QLD X666565X56 V SV 57.2
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6666XX5556 57.2
15 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66666X5556 57.1
16 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 65556X665X V 56.2
17 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC X566X56546 L 55.2
18 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X5545XX5X5 53.4
19 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6665X44X55 V 53.2
20 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X44456X65 51.2
21 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5655505666 V SV 49.0
F/TR - A
1 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X665666556 57.1
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 56X5X66556 V 56.2
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X5XX45566X 55.4
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 666X56XX44 V 55.3
5 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 6666X445X6 V 55.2
6 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56556X664 V 55.2
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X46556665 55.1
8 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555566665 V 55.0
9 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565666446 V 54.0
10 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X5X6X54555 53.3
11 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5554566X5X V 53.2
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445X556666 V 53.1
13 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 54665556X5 V SV 53.1
14 Knox Frans Brisbane 6465465565 52.0
15 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5555544X V L 51.2
16 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4655554546 49.0
17 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4X53444554 V SV 44.1
18 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 4243X44446 V SV 41.1

Match 20 - Aggregate - 2018 Queens Progressive - Day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 322.36
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 322.33
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 321.36
4 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 321.33
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 320.35
6 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 320.31
7 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 320.27
8 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 319.31
9 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School U J 319.28
10 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 318.37
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 318.36
12 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 318.34
13 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 317.38
14 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 317.33
15 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 317.31
16 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 317.31
17 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 317.29
18 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 317.28
19 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 317.21
20 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 316.36
21 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 316.31
22 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 316.29
23 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 316.28
24 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 316.25
25 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 316.21
26 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 315.28
27 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 314.28
28 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 314.25
29 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 314.23
30 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 313.36
31 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 313.35
32 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 313.29
33 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 313.29
34 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 313.27
35 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 313.24
36 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 313.20
37 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 312.23
38 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 312.23
39 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 312.21
40 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 312.17
41 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 311.25
42 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 311.21
43 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 311.18
44 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 310.27
45 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 310.24
46 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 309.30
47 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 309.30
48 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 309.25
49 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 309.24
50 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 309.23
51 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 308.35
52 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 308.26
53 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 308.24
54 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 308.22
55 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 308.18
56 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 308.16
57 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 306.28
58 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 306.21
59 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 305.25
60 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 305.22
61 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 305.21
62 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 304.27
63 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 304.16
64 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 303.16
65 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 302.18
66 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 299.20
67 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 298.16
68 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW V 294.11
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 276.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 314.18
2 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 313.20
3 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 312.23
4 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 312.23
5 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 312.21
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 311.23
7 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 309.26
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 307.24
9 Caske John Natives QLD V 307.18
10 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 307.13
11 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 306.19
12 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 305.19
13 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 305.18
14 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 304.20
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 300.24
16 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 300.17
17 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 300.13
18 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 299.15
19 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 299.10
20 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 298.18
21 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 298.16
22 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club U J 297.16
23 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 296.14
24 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 296.12
25 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 295.17
26 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 294.14
27 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 292.14
28 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V 291.18
29 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 289.8
30 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 286.10
31 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 284.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 307.18
2 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 305.19
3 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 305.13
4 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 303.19
5 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 302.16
6 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT 301.22
7 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 301.13
8 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 294.12
9 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 288.10
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 287.18
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 279.11
12 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 272.7
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 260.8
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 379.26
2 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 379.21
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 374.19
4 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 373.18
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 370.25
6 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 370.21
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 368.16
8 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 358.18
9 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 358.13
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 357.17
11 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 356.13
12 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 356.12
13 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 354.16
14 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 354.14
15 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 354.13
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 354.12
17 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 354.12
18 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 353.15
19 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 353.13
20 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 352.13
21 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 352.13
22 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 351.11
23 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 351.8
24 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 349.10
25 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 348.16
26 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 347.12
27 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 345.18
28 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 340.7
29 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 320.8
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 363.15
2 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 360.18
3 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 357.16
4 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 356.16
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 353.8
6 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 352.13
7 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 350.19
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 348.22
9 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 346.15
10 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 340.9
11 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 330.5
12 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 328.10
13 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 318.3
14 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 314.6
15 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 307.4
F Open - FO
1 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 383.30
2 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 381.30
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 380.28
4 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 379.30
5 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 379.30
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 379.29
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 379.26
8 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 376.33
9 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 375.20
10 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 373.22
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 372.29
12 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 372.26
13 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 372.19
14 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 369.23
15 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 368.24
16 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 368.17
17 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC L 368.17
18 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 367.22
19 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 367.18
20 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 366.19
21 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 362.15
22 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 359.18
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 375.25
2 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 373.29
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 371.20
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 368.25
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 366.18
6 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 364.20
7 Knox Frans Brisbane 362.22
8 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 362.18
9 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 361.16
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 361.15
11 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 360.18
12 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 359.15
13 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 359.15
14 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 359.13
15 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 359.13
16 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 354.14
17 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 349.10
18 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 319.5

Match 19 - Aggregate - 2018 Queens Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 147.15
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 147.13
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 147.11
4 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 147.10
5 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 147.9
6 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 147.9
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.14
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 146.8
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 145.14
10 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 145.12
11 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 145.11
12 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School U J 145.11
13 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 145.9
14 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 144.12
15 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.12
16 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 144.10
17 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 144.8
18 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 144.7
19 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 143.15
20 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 143.14
21 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.14
22 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 143.13
23 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 143.12
24 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.11
25 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.10
26 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 143.9
27 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 143.8
28 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 143.7
29 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 143.7
30 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 142.14
31 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 142.12
32 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 142.11
33 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 142.10
34 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 142.9
35 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 142.9
36 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.9
37 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 141.15
38 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 141.9
39 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 140.11
40 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 140.11
41 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 140.11
42 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 140.9
43 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 140.9
44 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.7
45 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 140.6
46 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.5
47 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.12
48 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 139.12
49 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 139.11
50 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 139.11
51 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.8
52 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 139.7
53 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 139.7
54 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 138.10
55 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 138.10
56 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 138.10
57 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 138.5
58 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 137.6
59 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 136.10
60 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 136.8
61 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 136.5
62 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 135.4
63 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 134.8
64 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 134.7
65 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 134.3
66 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 133.9
67 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 133.6
68 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW V 132.7
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 115.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 144.11
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 143.5
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 141.11
4 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 141.8
5 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 140.10
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 140.9
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 140.7
8 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 140.6
9 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 139.12
10 Caske John Natives QLD V 139.8
11 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 139.6
12 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 139.6
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.11
14 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 138.11
15 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 138.6
16 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 138.3
17 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 137.4
18 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 136.5
19 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 135.6
20 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 135.3
21 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 134.6
22 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 134.4
23 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 133.7
24 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 132.4
25 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 131.5
26 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 131.3
27 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club U J 128.6
28 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V 128.5
29 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 128.3
30 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 127.8
31 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.7
2 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT 137.11
3 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 137.9
4 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 137.7
5 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 137.4
6 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 135.10
7 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 133.2
8 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 132.3
9 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 132.3
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 129.5
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 124.4
12 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 112.3
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 110.1
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.10
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 172.10
3 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 172.8
4 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 170.9
5 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.7
6 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 167.11
7 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 167.10
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 163.7
9 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 161.5
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 161.5
11 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 160.4
12 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 160.3
13 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 159.5
14 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 159.3
15 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 158.4
16 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 155.7
17 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 154.4
18 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 153.5
19 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 153.4
20 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 153.3
21 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 153.3
22 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 152.2
23 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 151.5
24 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 151.5
25 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 151.3
26 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 149.1
27 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 146.4
28 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 141.2
29 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 138.0
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 164.9
2 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 161.6
3 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 160.7
4 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 159.6
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.2
6 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 157.7
7 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 156.7
8 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 150.3
9 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 149.3
10 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 148.1
11 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 146.4
12 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.3
13 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 146.3
14 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 142.2
15 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 132.0
F Open - FO
1 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 176.9
2 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 174.15
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 174.13
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 174.10
5 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 174.10
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 173.11
7 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 173.7
8 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 172.9
9 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 171.10
10 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 170.7
11 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 167.11
12 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 167.10
13 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 167.6
14 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.6
15 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 166.9
16 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 166.8
17 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 165.7
18 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC L 165.4
19 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.6
20 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 161.6
21 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 161.5
22 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 161.4
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 168.6
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.8
3 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 167.2
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 165.8
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 165.8
6 Knox Frans Brisbane 164.6
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 164.5
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 164.3
9 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 164.1
10 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 162.4
11 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 161.6
12 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 161.4
13 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 161.1
14 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 158.4
15 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 157.4
16 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 156.4
17 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 155.2
18 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 143.1

Match 17 - Queens 800m 1st - Queens 800m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 55V5VV555V V SV 50.4
2 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5V555 50.3
3 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555V5V555 50.2
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV55555555 V 50.2
5 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV45VV55 49.5
6 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD VVV5V5V455 49.5
7 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V554VVV V 49.4
8 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V54VV5V55 V 49.4
9 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 555VVV5V54 49.4
10 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 5V5455V5V5 49.3
11 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V55555545 49.1
12 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VV5V3V55VV L 48.6
13 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5VV55VV44V 48.5
14 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V5VV54VV4 48.5
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV445V V 48.4
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5555V454VV V 48.3
17 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V4455 48.3
18 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School 555VV4V554 U J 48.3
19 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW 55555V5V44 V 48.2
20 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V544555 V 48.1
21 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VVV5VV44V4 47.6
22 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5VVV5V354V V SV 47.5
23 Cadden Rob Central QLD 53VVV5V4V5 V SV 47.5
24 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4VV4V45 V 47.5
25 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54454V5V 47.4
26 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55544VV4 U J 47.4
27 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 5V3V55VV54 V 47.4
28 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 45V55V5VV3 47.4
29 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV35555V45 V SV 47.3
30 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V545535V55 47.2
31 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54554V5V54 SP 47.2
32 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V5V545454 L 47.2
33 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV25VV54VV 46.6
34 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV4VV345 V 46.5
35 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V552VV54 46.4
36 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW V4553V545V 46.3
37 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V435V45V5 PP 46.3
38 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5435V4VV55 V 46.3
39 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 45454V455V 46.2
40 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 545V45355V V 46.2
41 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 54VV455355 V 46.2
42 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 554V455V44 46.2
43 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V443555 V 46.1
44 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5525455 V SV 46.1
45 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 554554V553 46.1
46 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5544555454 V L 46.0
47 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V53VV35 U J 45.5
48 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV35435VV 45.4
49 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 4V3V45V45V V 45.4
50 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V3545V44V V SP 45.3
51 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV34544V L 45.3
52 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 5345V5V4V4 45.3
53 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45355V53V5 U J 45.2
54 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 554V25V545 V 45.2
55 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54V445553 45.2
56 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554345V545 45.1
57 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V35VV345V4 V 44.4
58 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VV5525VV43 44.4
59 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5525V35VV4 V 44.3
60 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55444453VV U J 44.2
61 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5433V35V5V SP 43.3
62 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43V545V34V 43.3
63 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 554VVV4523 43.3
64 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 4VV4444454 U J 43.2
65 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 34344VV54V 42.3
66 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 5523544VV4 V 42.2
67 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5534544434 U J 41.0
68 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V5355V040 V 37.2
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 013VV3VV30 V SV 30.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VVV5VV554V V L 49.6
2 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544VVVV55 V 48.5
3 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4V4V55V4V5 47.4
4 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4V455545 V 47.2
5 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 54V5V55544 47.2
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V45545545 V SV 47.1
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 355VVV4V54 V 46.4
8 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V445V54V V 46.3
9 Caske John Natives QLD VV455V3545 V 46.3
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV35V54554 V 46.3
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 55V45V54V3 V 46.3
12 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4555V525V5 V SV 46.2
13 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5532VVV V L 45.5
14 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3VV45V4554 U J 45.3
15 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 5V35V55V34 U 45.3
16 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 535V35V455 45.2
17 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V5435V5544 V 45.2
18 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 45545444V5 45.1
19 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455V4534 45.1
20 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445354V45V U J 44.2
21 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V5525445V L 44.2
22 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 533V245VV5 V 42.3
23 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4354545V52 V SV 42.1
24 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5425444455 V SV 42.0
25 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 4554354534 U J 42.0
26 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V544354443 V 41.1
27 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V43V2V4453 V 40.3
28 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 542443V25V 39.2
29 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club 24442V5454 U J 39.1
30 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34V5452343 38.1
31 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA 5124V33454 V 36.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555V455 V 49.1
2 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV54V5V5V4 48.5
3 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 4544555V55 U J 47.1
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V3554V445 V SV 45.2
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 525555445V V 45.1
6 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V542V35 U J 44.3
7 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V554454444 V SV 44.1
8 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 45V33445V5 L U 43.2
9 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V554V3345 43.2
10 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4344544 L U J 43.2
11 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5445345355 43.0
12 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V543334315 V 36.1
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5242433232 V 30.0
F Standard - A
1 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 666XX6X66X 60.4
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656666XXXX V 59.4
3 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6656666XX6 59.2
4 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6556665X66 V 57.1
5 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX4566556 V SV 55.2
6 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6565X55656 V SV 55.1
7 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5XX466536 53.3
8 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 54XX545666 L 53.2
9 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X6555555X5 L U J 53.2
10 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 556566X446 53.1
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 66545X5565 L 53.1
12 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66XXX46633 V 52.3
13 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC X544XX5555 V 51.3
14 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 534X5X6565 V 51.2
15 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6564456555 V SV 51.0
16 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 046X556666 V 50.1
17 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5655555553 V 49.0
18 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 255545565X V SV SP 48.1
19 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X55345464 V 48.1
20 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6564X54444 V SV SP 48.1
21 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 6X44555562 V 48.1
22 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44566X4345 47.1
23 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 54X5545544 V L 47.1
24 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5654555354 V 47.0
25 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 3355645555 46.0
26 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6445543446 45.0
27 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6554532564 L 45.0
28 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4645334555 V SV SP 44.0
29 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 3446444644 43.0
F Standard - B
1 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX665X5665 57.3
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556665X45 V 54.2
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X665546556 V SV 54.1
4 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 35545XXX5X V SV 51.4
5 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X5554X65 51.2
6 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 555555555X V 51.1
7 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55XX445555 U J T 50.2
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X556444 V 50.1
9 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554X644555 V SV 49.1
10 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4565656542 V 48.0
11 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 66235X4555 V 47.1
12 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 6454354556 47.0
13 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5435644654 46.0
14 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5546444553 V 45.0
15 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 2355455353 40.0
F Open - FO
1 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW XXX65XXX6X 59.7
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X6X6X666X 59.4
3 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 666656X6X6 59.2
4 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6656XXX65 58.4
5 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX65X65X5 57.5
6 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X55656XX V SV 57.4
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6X5565X V SV 57.3
8 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5X666X65 57.3
9 George Doug Wangaratta VIC XX665X6565 V 57.3
10 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 656655656X 56.1
11 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 655665X656 V 56.1
12 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 546XX6655X 55.3
13 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6465X655X6 55.2
14 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 5X5X665565 55.2
15 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66456X5556 V SV 54.1
16 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X555555 54.1
17 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555X55565 53.1
18 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 545X5X5556 V 52.2
19 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X54655556 V 52.1
20 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6664445565 V SV 51.0
21 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC 4653466565 L 50.0
22 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 543X445565 V SV 47.1
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC XX6666565X V 58.3
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX556X665X V 57.4
3 Knox Frans Brisbane 56X6X65X56 57.3
4 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX6455XX6 56.5
5 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X56665664 V SV 56.1
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 656XX56555 V 55.2
7 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555666566 V 55.0
8 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X656X55654 54.2
9 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5665566X3 54.2
10 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64556X6655 V 54.1
11 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6664656X54 54.1
12 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX4655565 V 53.2
13 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565655X55 V L 53.1
14 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 64X6665545 V 53.1
15 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5565555656 V 53.0
16 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6655565546 53.0
17 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5556555556 V SV 52.0
18 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 34554X5655 V SV 48.1

Match 16 - Queens 600m 3rd - Queens 600m 3rd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV5555V55V V SV 50.4
2 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 55V5VV555V 50.4
3 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5555V5V55V V 50.3
4 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW VVV54VVVVV 49.8
5 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV45V5VV V 49.7
6 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School 5VV5VVV455 U J 49.5
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V5VV55VV4 L 49.5
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4V555V5V V SV 49.4
9 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV55V4555 49.4
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VV54 V 49.4
11 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V5VV5V5554 49.4
12 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 55V55545VV V L 49.3
13 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 55V55V545V 49.3
14 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV545V5 V 49.3
15 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 54VV5V5555 49.3
16 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55555V5VV4 49.3
17 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5V4VVV5V4 U J 48.6
18 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V45V554VVV 48.5
19 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545VV4V5V 48.5
20 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55VVV4V45V 48.5
21 Thompson Don Natives QLD V54V5VV5V4 V SP 48.5
22 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV45V4 48.5
23 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V54VVVV554 48.5
24 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 554VVV45V5 V 48.4
25 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V5545VVV45 L 48.4
26 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V54VV54 SP 48.4
27 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V45455V U J 48.3
28 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5V545V554 48.3
29 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45V5545 U J 48.2
30 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V5V555544 V 48.2
31 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5555V44555 48.1
32 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 5V55545455 48.1
33 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V4555554 V 48.1
34 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV35VV4VVV 47.7
35 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V54V54V 47.5
36 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV4V554VV4 V 47.5
37 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4V554V4 U J 47.5
38 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4445VV55 V 47.4
39 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4445V55 47.4
40 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVV5V5345 V 47.4
41 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V5V554535V 47.3
42 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V54VV55544 47.3
43 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 54V455554V U J 47.2
44 Gee Garry Darwin NT 544V545V55 V 47.2
45 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5445VV5545 47.2
46 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V4555V544 V SV 47.2
47 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555435555V L 47.1
48 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V544555 47.1
49 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 45V4V44V5V V 46.4
50 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 45V445V54V U J 46.3
51 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 45V554544V V SV 46.2
52 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V545V43555 V 46.2
53 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55444545 V 46.1
54 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 434455VVVV SP 45.4
55 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW 34V4555VV4 V 45.3
56 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW V554VV3544 45.3
57 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4455V4445V V 45.2
58 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 55V554344V 45.2
59 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 543445VV55 V 45.2
60 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 55454VV444 45.2
61 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5V4554444 V 45.2
62 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V435545 45.1
63 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V545435 45.1
64 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 45V5545444 45.1
65 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V544445355 PP 44.1
66 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V44055VV55 V SV 43.3
67 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV4V4434 V 43.3
68 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44445V4445 V SV 43.1
69 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 5V45354453 V 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V5V555 U J 50.4
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 55VV45VV4V U 48.5
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4V55VV45 V 48.4
4 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5455V5545V U J 48.2
5 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 55455V45V5 V 48.2
6 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555545V4V5 V SV 48.2
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 555544VV55 V 48.2
8 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54445V5V U J 47.3
9 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V55V54V44 V SV 47.3
10 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54V445555 L 47.2
11 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5545VV4455 V 47.2
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V554V45545 V 47.2
13 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA 55V55V5444 V 47.2
14 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V43554VVV5 V 46.4
15 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V34555V 46.2
16 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V554V544 46.2
17 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55553V544 46.2
18 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4V345V554 V 45.3
19 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club 445VV4V454 U J 45.3
20 Caske John Natives QLD V5V4545255 V 45.2
21 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 544545454V V L 45.1
22 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 555544444V V 45.1
23 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45444545 45.1
24 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5345444VV5 44.2
25 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5544444455 V L 44.0
26 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4453455554 V SV 44.0
27 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 4545445454 V 44.0
28 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354545V534 V SV 43.1
29 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4454445544 V 43.0
30 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V43444V543 41.2
31 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 54434445V3 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5545V5 U J 48.3
2 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4VVV5V44 47.5
3 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV44V445 L U J 46.5
4 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV4444 V 46.3
5 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4445V44V54 44.2
6 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 444545544V V SV 44.1
7 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 4545553V44 U J 44.1
8 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 5544344555 L U 44.0
9 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544444V454 43.1
10 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4434524V44 V 39.1
11 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5524434V33 V 38.1
12 Flynn Don Woomera SA 44434V4442 V 38.1
13 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 433V534333 V SV 36.1
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 65XX66X6XX L U J 59.5
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX656XX666 V 59.4
3 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XX6X6X6655 V SV 58.4
4 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656666X55 57.2
5 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW X546X656XX 56.4
6 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56555X6X66 V 56.2
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6566665 V SV SP 56.1
8 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XX6566X464 L 55.3
9 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX66656644 55.2
10 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 556646665X V 55.1
11 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 666645565X V SV SP 55.1
12 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X5556655X5 L 54.2
13 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6655646X46 V 54.1
14 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 655X55555X 53.2
15 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6X556X5455 53.2
16 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55654456X V 52.2
17 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6646X4X464 V SV 52.2
18 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 55555X5655 52.1
19 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 56565456X4 L 52.1
20 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6654546565 V 52.0
21 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5645665555 V 52.0
22 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455564X6 V SV 51.1
23 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 5446465X65 51.1
24 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC X555555X44 V 50.2
25 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5446554565 V L 49.0
26 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556644454 V SV SP 49.0
27 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 446454X555 V 48.1
28 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6455455644 48.0
29 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 6445455445 V 46.0
F Standard - B
1 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 4X5X65X6X5 V 55.4
2 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655655X65X V 55.2
3 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4456666666 55.0
4 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX5X555546 V SV 53.3
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46564X5X56 V SV 53.2
6 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X644XX5546 52.3
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555466555 V 52.0
8 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6554554XX5 V 51.2
9 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555565555 51.0
10 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55XXX64444 50.3
11 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 44455XX556 V 50.2
12 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4556455545 U J T 48.0
13 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5536555445 V 47.0
14 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 4445354545 43.0
15 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5644445443 V SV 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XX6X6X 60.6
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XXX65XXX6X V 59.7
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66X66X5 59.4
4 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X566X66 59.2
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX56X56 V SV 58.6
6 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club X565X6X6X6 58.4
7 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X55X6X666 58.3
8 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X666X5X566 58.3
9 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC XX6665X665 58.3
10 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 666XX5X55X 57.4
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665565XX6 V 57.3
12 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X65X6X556 57.3
13 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5656X5666X V SV 57.2
14 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC 56X5X66656 L 57.2
15 Mace Ernie Central QLD X5X64XXX5X V SV 56.6
16 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 666X44XXXX V 56.5
17 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5566565X 56.2
18 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56565X5 V SV 56.2
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6566655X65 56.1
20 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX445X6X 54.4
21 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6655544 53.2
22 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6555656654 V 53.0
23 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4446X645X5 V SV 50.2
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5X5X6X666 58.4
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XX5665566X 57.3
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 56666X64X6 V 57.2
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC X55655666X V 56.2
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665565X5X6 V 56.2
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XX5555X V 55.3
7 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5666465XX5 V SV 55.2
8 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X54566X65 55.2
9 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6646465666 V 55.0
10 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X5X646555 V 54.2
11 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4564X65566 V SV 53.1
12 Knox Frans Brisbane X555555566 53.1
13 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 64646X5655 V SV 53.1
14 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555466565 V L 53.0
15 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6656546555 V 53.0
16 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X64456655 52.1
17 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4X4666X444 50.2
18 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455646555 V 49.0

Match 15 - Queens 600m 2nd - Queens 600m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5V555VVVV V SV 50.6
2 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV55VV 50.5
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V5V5V5 V 50.5
4 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5V5V55 50.5
5 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5VV5VV555 50.5
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55VV5V555V 50.4
7 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 5555V555V5 U J 50.2
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 55V5V55555 50.2
9 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555555555V V SV 50.1
10 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VV5VVV554V 49.6
11 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V5V54 U J 49.6
12 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW V5V45V5V5V 49.5
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV45V5 V 49.5
14 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55VVV54V5 49.5
15 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV5V55V5V4 V 49.5
16 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5VVV5VV554 V 49.5
17 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 54V5V55V5V V 49.4
18 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V55V5V U J 49.4
19 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V5V45V5V V 49.4
20 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V5V45V5V55 V 49.4
21 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV54555 V 49.4
22 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 5VVV55V545 49.4
23 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 555554VV5V 49.3
24 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V5V5V5 49.3
25 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 555V54V5V5 V 49.3
26 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV55V55 49.3
27 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5V55545 49.3
28 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V555VV54 49.3
29 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455555V5 49.2
30 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555V54V55 L 49.2
31 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4VVV45VVV L 48.7
32 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW V44VVV5V5V 48.6
33 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 54VV45V5VV 48.5
34 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV45455V5V 48.4
35 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V5V4V5 48.4
36 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5454V5 SP 48.4
37 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5554V5VVV4 V L 48.4
38 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT V44555V5V5 SP 48.3
39 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School 5454V5VV55 U J 48.3
40 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V4V5V5545 U J 48.3
41 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 55VV545V54 48.3
42 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 555VVV5553 48.3
43 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD 5555544V5V L 48.2
44 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V55555445V V 48.2
45 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD VVV44V45V5 47.5
46 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5VVVV45V44 47.5
47 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 445545VVV5 V 47.3
48 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV45544V55 V 47.3
49 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V54VV454 V 47.3
50 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5555444VV5 V SV 47.2
51 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 53555V4V55 47.2
52 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V534V555 U J 47.2
53 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD VV54544555 U J 47.2
54 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V545V4455 PP 47.2
55 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V54444V5V5 V 46.3
56 Thompson Don Natives QLD 3VV55554V4 V SP 46.3
57 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5435555VV4 V 46.2
58 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555435V554 46.1
59 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 35454VVV45 V SV 45.3
60 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV54V45444 V 45.3
61 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45544445VV V 45.2
62 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4545V44V54 V 45.2
63 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44455454V5 V 45.1
64 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 54445544V5 45.1
65 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34V5455554 V SV 45.1
66 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V43V35544V 43.3
67 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 44VV544443 42.2
68 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 4V445V5550 V SV 42.2
69 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW 44044VV445 V 39.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5VV5V U J 50.6
2 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55555V5V5 50.3
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVV4555V V L 49.6
4 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V555V U J 49.4
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V455VV55 V SV 49.4
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555545V555 V SV 49.1
7 Caske John Natives QLD 554VV5455V V 48.3
8 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5V5545455 48.2
9 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5554555V54 U J 48.1
10 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV45V544V5 47.4
11 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55V4555V44 V SV 47.2
12 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 534VV45V5V U 46.4
13 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3V554V5V54 V 46.3
14 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V4V5454V54 V 46.3
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 4VVV545544 V 46.3
16 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454544VV 46.2
17 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5V4435555 V 46.2
18 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 55445V5V44 V 46.2
19 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5554455454 V L 46.0
20 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA 5V4V455444 V 45.2
21 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 553444555V V 45.1
22 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V34554554 V 45.1
23 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555455434 V SV 45.1
24 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V144555V5 V 44.2
25 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44553V44V5 L 44.2
26 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club 5V444V5444 U J 44.2
27 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 44V5454355 44.1
28 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 5554435454 V 44.0
29 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455444435 43.1
30 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4554534444 V 42.0
31 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V425443 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV45554V4V 47.4
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA 544VV5445V V 46.3
3 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35V5554V4V V 46.3
4 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V44V44V5 L U J 46.3
5 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554445V4V5 46.2
6 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5554V544V4 U J 46.2
7 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 5545445545 L U 46.0
8 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55444454V 45.2
9 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45444555V4 U J 45.1
10 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 55444525V5 V SV 44.1
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55554345V2 V SV 43.1
12 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4554524435 V 41.0
13 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3444344V34 V 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56X6XXXXX6 59.6
2 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW XXXX666X65 V SV 59.5
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X666X665XX V 59.4
4 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6XX656X65X 58.4
5 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665556XXX V SV 57.4
6 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556XX56XX6 V 57.4
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X566X55 V SV SP 57.3
8 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 66655XX656 57.2
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X66X456X5X L 56.4
10 Palmer Russell Bega NSW X656556566 V 56.1
11 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5XX6555X5X L 55.4
12 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X645XX64X6 V L 55.4
13 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6X5X56555X L U J 55.3
14 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X556X65 V 55.2
15 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566664466 55.0
16 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6666466654 L 55.0
17 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55456665X V 54.2
18 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X665655555 54.1
19 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X4456X6XX V SV SP 53.4
20 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 65555X644X V 52.2
21 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 4455665656 52.0
22 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 5556566464 V 52.0
23 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 4X4655X645 V 51.2
24 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 546466X554 V 51.1
25 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 4545566655 V SV 51.0
26 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 4555X54556 V SV SP 50.1
27 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 445X545555 V 48.1
28 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6455554245 45.0
29 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6543564444 45.0
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4X6X5XXX6X V SV 57.6
2 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X6X556X 57.4
3 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X53XXXX56 V 54.5
4 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 656X54556X V 54.2
5 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555556X6X5 V SV 54.2
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555566654 V 53.0
7 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X54664555 U J T 52.1
8 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6555554566 52.0
9 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5655565546 V SV 52.0
10 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 5465656636 V 52.0
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA X644456X54 V 50.2
12 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55545456X4 49.1
13 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5556555544 49.0
14 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5X46553346 47.1
15 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545446444 V 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66XXXX6X66 V SV 60.5
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X6X5X6X6X V 59.5
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X666X6X56X 59.4
4 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56XX66666X 59.3
5 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 666X666X5X 59.3
6 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 66X5666666 V 59.1
7 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 466X66XXX6 58.4
8 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 6XXX666X55 58.4
9 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC 6655X6666X L 58.2
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X6X5656 V SV 58.2
11 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65666X65 58.2
12 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW X66XXX5X55 57.5
13 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX566556X6 V SV 57.3
14 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6665X5X5 57.3
15 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X5566666X 57.2
16 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX56666655 V SV 57.2
17 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 566X56X565 V 56.2
18 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 56X65X6565 56.2
19 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT X54X66556X 55.3
20 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56666644XX 55.2
21 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555X665X6 V 54.2
22 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4655565X66 54.1
23 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X544566 V SV 53.2
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 66XX56X665 V 58.3
2 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6566666566 V SV 58.0
3 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656566XX65 57.2
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X65566X55 55.2
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X545656666 V 55.1
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656556655 V L 55.0
7 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X554656X V 54.2
8 Knox Frans Brisbane 4555X666X5 54.2
9 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD X666445566 V SV 54.1
10 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555655X56 V 54.1
11 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 56556X6555 V 54.1
12 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX55564655 53.2
13 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65455X5656 V 53.1
14 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5564555 V 52.1
15 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 5555555566 52.0
16 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6455565555 51.0
17 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 45654556X0 V 46.1
18 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4322345555 V SV 38.0

Match 14 - Aggregate - 2018 Queens Day 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 175.26
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.26
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 175.23
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.22
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 175.22
6 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD L 175.19
7 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 175.17
8 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 175.15
9 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 174.27
10 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 174.24
11 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 174.23
12 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.22
13 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.20
14 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 174.20
15 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.17
16 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School U J 174.17
17 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 174.16
18 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 174.16
19 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 173.24
20 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 173.21
21 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 173.19
22 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 173.19
23 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.17
24 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 173.16
25 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 172.20
26 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 172.19
27 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 172.17
28 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 172.14
29 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 172.14
30 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 172.12
31 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 171.22
32 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 171.22
33 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 171.20
34 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V 171.19
35 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 171.18
36 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 171.18
37 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.17
38 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.15
39 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 171.15
40 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 171.14
41 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 171.13
42 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 171.13
43 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 170.18
44 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 170.15
45 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 170.15
46 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.14
47 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.14
48 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 170.13
49 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 170.13
50 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 170.11
51 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.18
52 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 169.17
53 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 169.15
54 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 169.12
55 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD U J 169.12
56 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 168.18
57 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 168.15
58 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 168.14
59 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.11
60 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 168.10
61 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 168.9
62 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 167.20
63 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 167.14
64 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 167.14
65 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 167.11
66 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 165.10
67 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.10
68 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW V 162.4
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 161.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 172.12
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 172.11
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 171.16
4 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.15
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 171.13
6 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 171.12
7 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 170.14
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 169.13
9 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club U J 169.10
10 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 169.10
11 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 168.12
12 Caske John Natives QLD V 168.10
13 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 167.14
14 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.10
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 166.11
16 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 166.10
17 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 165.14
18 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 165.12
19 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW V 165.11
20 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 165.7
21 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.7
22 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V 163.13
23 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 162.13
24 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 162.11
25 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 162.10
26 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 160.9
27 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 159.8
28 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 158.8
29 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 158.5
30 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 157.5
31 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 155.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 170.14
2 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD L U 168.11
3 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 168.9
4 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 168.6
5 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 165.7
6 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.12
7 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT 164.11
8 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 162.9
9 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 160.4
10 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 158.13
11 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 156.7
12 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 155.7
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 150.7
F Standard - A
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 207.13
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 207.11
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 206.16
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 205.13
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 203.14
6 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 203.11
7 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 203.10
8 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 203.9
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 202.12
10 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 202.9
11 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC V 201.11
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 201.11
13 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 201.10
14 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 201.9
15 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 201.8
16 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 199.13
17 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 199.5
18 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 197.7
19 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 196.8
20 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 196.7
21 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.6
22 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 195.11
23 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 194.10
24 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW L 194.9
25 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 193.8
26 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.5
27 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 190.11
28 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 188.6
29 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 186.0
30 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 182.8
F Standard - B
1 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 202.19
2 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW V 200.11
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 199.6
4 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.10
5 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 196.12
6 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 196.10
7 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.6
8 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 194.12
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.6
10 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 192.8
11 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 190.6
12 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 184.2
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 182.6
14 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 176.1
15 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 175.4
16 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 165.3
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 209.22
2 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 208.20
3 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 207.21
4 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 207.21
5 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 207.20
6 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 207.14
7 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 206.16
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 206.15
9 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 205.16
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 205.15
11 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 205.15
12 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 205.13
13 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 204.16
14 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC L 203.13
15 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 202.18
16 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 202.13
17 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 202.12
18 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 201.14
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 201.11
20 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 201.9
21 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 199.18
22 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.9
23 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 198.13
24 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 181.2
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 208.17
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 207.19
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 206.12
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 205.23
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 205.12
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 202.13
7 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 201.11
8 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 199.14
9 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 199.12
10 Knox Frans Brisbane 198.16
11 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 198.12
12 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 197.12
13 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V SV 197.10
14 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 197.9
15 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 195.16
16 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 195.14
17 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.8
18 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 176.4

Match 13 - Queens 600m 1st - Queens 600m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55VVVV5VVV V 75.11
2 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD V5VV55VVV5VV5VV 75.10
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VV5V5V55VVV L 75.9
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V5VVV5V5VV V 75.9
5 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V5V55V5VV 75.9
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVV5V55V55VV 75.9
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5V55V5VVV 75.8
8 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV5555VVV5V 75.8
9 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V55VVVV55VV55V5 V 75.8
10 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 55V5V5VV55V55VV 75.7
11 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VV555V55VVVV555 L 75.7
12 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V55VV555VV555V 75.6
13 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5555555VVVVV5V5 75.6
14 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5V5V5V5555V55V5 75.5
15 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 45VV5VVVV5VVVVV 74.11
16 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5V5VV45VVVV5VV 74.10
17 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V55VVVVVV5VVV4 74.10
18 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 455V55VVVVV5VVV 74.9
19 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5VV5V4V5V 74.9
20 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4555VV55VVVVV U J 74.8
21 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 555V4V555VV5VVV 74.7
22 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5455V5VVVV55V 74.7
23 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW VV45VV5V5VV5555 U J 74.7
24 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School 554555VVV555VV5 U J 74.5
25 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5555V55455VV5 74.5
26 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 55V555V45V5V5V5 V 74.5
27 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 55V55V5VV5V5554 74.5
28 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455555555VVV5 U J 74.4
29 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V4VVV5V55VV45VV V L 73.9
30 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 554V5VVV54VVVV5 73.8
31 Gee Garry Darwin NT V55VVV44VV55VV5 V 73.8
32 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V555VVV45VV5 V 73.7
33 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV545VVVV55V455 PP 73.7
34 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5555VVVV5VV4 U J 73.7
35 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55V555VV4VVV5V4 V 73.7
36 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4455VVVV5555V5V SP 73.6
37 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V5555V5V5454VV5 V SV 73.5
38 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V555VV545V545 V 73.5
39 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV55VV4554 SP 73.5
40 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55VV45V45555555 V SP 73.3
41 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V5V4VV5V45VVV45 72.8
42 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VV555VV4V45VVV4 V SV 72.8
43 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5544VVV55VVV54 V SV 72.7
44 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5V5445V5455VVV V SV 72.6
45 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554454VV5VV5VV 72.6
46 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV54V555455V45 V 72.5
47 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV5V55V445545 V 72.5
48 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V454V55V554V555 V 72.4
49 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VV45555V5555454 72.3
50 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V345VV5555VV45V V 71.6
51 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 555VVVV544VV454 V 71.6
52 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV554V5454V4 V 71.5
53 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 4VVV544455555V5 V 71.4
54 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544V55V5V4V54 71.4
55 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54V5455V5VV5544 L 71.4
56 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5V55555544445 71.3
57 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555544554V5554V V 71.2
58 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V5VV45V4V4VV44V V 70.8
59 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV455VV54VV4544 V SV 70.6
60 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5V4VV544V55454V 70.5
61 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5444V535VVV55V5 70.5
62 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5555V4VVV5V05V V 69.7
63 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 445V54V544V45VV U J 69.5
64 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5554V354455VV45 U J 69.3
65 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V5V05V5VV445VV 68.7
66 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 554VVV4554V4435 V 68.4
67 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW VV5445555555V40 V 67.3
68 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V445545V444454 67.2
69 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 4V4555V04V45545 V SV 65.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Caske John Natives QLD 555V555VV5VV55V V 75.6
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555VV5V54V5V U J 74.7
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55545VV55V555VV V SV 74.5
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V555V5V5V555545 V 74.4
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VVV5V55VV4VV545 V L 73.8
6 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55545545V5V 73.4
7 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545V55554V55V U J 73.3
8 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4545V555VVVV54 72.6
9 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544VVV555V5545 72.5
10 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5VVV554545545 72.5
11 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555455454VVVV5 V L 72.4
12 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 554554V4V4VVV5V V 71.6
13 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V455V5V444V V SV 71.6
14 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 55V4VV5455V454V V 71.5
15 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV54554V54VV554 V 71.5
16 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club 4555V45545VV4V5 U J 71.4
17 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 44V55V5V5V55445 U J 71.4
18 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 54555V55VV54544 U 71.3
19 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554V44VV4V545 V SV 70.4
20 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 554V55VV5V5V433 69.5
21 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 4455445V55544VV 69.3
22 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54545V545445VV4 L 69.3
23 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA VV4344V5VV44555 V 68.5
24 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4V4V544V54V5V44 V 68.5
25 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V4544V5V444V V 68.4
26 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 45545V544354V55 V 68.2
27 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44555V445444V55 68.2
28 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 5V444454V4544VV V 67.4
29 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V555434544V4445 V SV 66.2
30 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5543V4445355454 V 65.1
31 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 455454440555VV4 V 64.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW V4VVV5V4V54V55V U J 72.8
2 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 555VVV55555V444 L U 72.4
3 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54554555455V555 U J 72.1
4 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455445545VV45VV L U J 70.4
5 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V44VV5V5545444 69.4
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4VV454VV444545V V 68.5
7 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454525V554545V V 68.3
8 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V4V54455445455 68.2
9 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554445545V3V454 V 67.2
10 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554554554444V44 67.1
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V4443V55443455 V SV 64.2
12 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA VVV445V34543524 V SV 63.4
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 323VVV355344V44 V 60.4
F Standard - A
1 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6XXX6X5X6X66XXX 89.9
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X6XX566XX66X V 89.7
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X6X666665X6XXX V 89.6
4 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT XXX5X666666X6X6 V 89.6
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6X5656666XXX666 L U J 88.4
6 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XXX66X666565XX V SV SP 87.6
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6666565X56X V SV SP 87.4
8 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 6X56566XX656X66 87.4
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6556665666X65XX V SV 86.3
10 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 6X6666X5656X556 V 86.3
11 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC XX5X66656666565 V 86.3
12 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6666566456666XX 86.2
13 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX6X6X65466X55 85.5
14 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X55XX6665X5 V 85.4
15 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X66666555XX5565 84.3
16 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55556X6X6665665 V 84.2
17 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 665X6X565566565 V L 84.2
18 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65466X64X5X6566 83.3
19 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65XX566664556X5 V 83.3
20 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555655X666X65X5 V SV 83.3
21 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6X665XXXX444X5X L 82.7
22 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC X66X666445XX546 82.4
23 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 6556X6XX5X45664 L 82.4
24 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X55555X66565X56 V SV 82.3
25 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X66655X5X565465 V 82.3
26 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5565665545XX5 V SV SP 80.3
27 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 056X66555XX566X L 79.4
28 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655666466555455 79.0
29 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54X54425X656X66 V 76.3
30 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5535XX554545565 74.2
F Standard - B
1 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XXX5556666XXXX V 86.7
2 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6556XX5XX5X66XX 86.7
3 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66566X55X66XX5X 86.5
4 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 65664X66X6665XX V 86.4
5 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6665665656566 V 86.1
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655X565X66566X V 85.4
7 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX65665565X5X5 U J T 84.5
8 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55X666654X6X655 83.3
9 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656556666X5X555 V SV 83.2
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 634X6X655X566XX V SV 82.5
11 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 566565X5X5465X6 V SV 82.3
12 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW X6X56565X536565 81.3
13 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466X65555656565 V SV 81.1
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 66445X56555X665 80.2
15 Steel Richard Yunta SA 555X65455564556 V 77.1
16 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 46445640015545X V 59.1
F Open - FO
1 George Doug Wangaratta VIC XX66XX6XX6XXXXX V 90.11
2 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X6XXXX6X6X6X 90.8
3 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XX6XXX6X6666 V SV 90.8
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X66XX66XX6X66 90.6
5 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW XXX56XXX6XX6XX6 89.10
6 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 6X666XXX5X6XXXX 89.9
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66566X6X6XX6666 V SV 89.4
8 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX66X6X6XX5X5X 88.9
9 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X65XX6656XX6 88.7
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X66XXXX56X56X6 V 88.7
11 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666XX5X666X56 88.6
12 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666665X656X6X V SV 88.4
13 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X56XX6X66666X55 87.5
14 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 65X6XX656X66566 V 87.4
15 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66666XX655X656 87.4
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX655655X66XX V SV 86.6
17 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC XX6XX6X56565566 L 86.5
18 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665665X56XX5X6 86.4
19 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666655XXX556X56 V 85.4
20 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55XX66X55556XXX V SV 84.6
21 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 55X65654X66566X 83.3
22 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 655XX5556656565 82.2
23 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66566XX55565555 82.2
24 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 56556655X644655 V 79.1
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane XXX66XXXXX6X6X6 90.10
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X66XXXX6666X V 90.8
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666XXXXX6X6666 90.6
4 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X6XX6XXXXX6665X V 89.9
5 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC X6XXXXXXXX55XXX V 88.12
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X66XXX656XX6X65 V 88.7
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X65XXXX655XX6 V 87.8
8 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X56X6XX5X6XX V L 87.7
9 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XXXX6X5565546X 84.6
10 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 655X6XX6X65X555 84.5
11 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66X66X66X54456 84.4
12 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 455655XXX6X5XXX V 83.7
13 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X55X6XX655555 83.5
14 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655X65XX546X56 V 83.4
15 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW XX66XX5X5XXX606 V SV 82.8
16 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6X566565446X56X V SV 82.3
17 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65X64555X564XX V 81.5
18 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55645X4456X5454 V SV 74.2

Match 12 - Queens 500m 2nd - Queens 500m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVVV U J 50.9
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
5 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
6 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVVV 50.8
7 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VV5V 50.8
8 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC V5VV5V5VVV U J 50.7
9 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW VVV55V5VVV 50.7
10 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV5V5VV L 50.7
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVV5 50.7
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV5V5 V 50.7
13 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVV55 V 50.7
14 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD V55V55VVVV L 50.6
15 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV55V55VVV 50.6
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V5VV V 50.6
17 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVV555V5VV V 50.6
18 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5VVVV55V5V V SV 50.6
19 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5V5VVV55V U J 50.6
20 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V55VV5VVV5 V 50.6
21 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVV5VV55 50.6
22 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV5VV5V55 V 50.6
23 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School V55V55V5VV U J 50.5
24 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V555V5VV5V 50.5
25 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV55V5V U J 50.5
26 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V55V 50.5
27 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV5V55 50.5
28 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55V55V5V5V 50.4
29 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 5V555V5V5V V 50.4
30 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55V555VVV5 V 50.4
31 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5VVV555 V SV 50.4
32 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V5VV5V555 V 50.4
33 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V55V5555V5 50.3
34 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD VV555V5555 U J 50.3
35 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV45VVVVV 49.8
36 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVVVVV5V4 V SV 49.8
37 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VV5VV45VVV 49.7
38 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV4VVV5V 49.7
39 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD VVVVV45VV5 49.7
40 Letts Tim Darwin VIC VVV5V5VVV4 49.7
41 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V4VVVV55V5 PP 49.6
42 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVVV5V4V55 V 49.6
43 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV555V4 SP 49.6
44 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55V545VV V 49.5
45 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55VV5VV54V 49.5
46 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5V545VVV5 V SP 49.5
47 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5V4V55VV5 49.5
48 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD V55VVVV455 49.5
49 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 55455V5VVV V L 49.4
50 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5554V5V5VV 49.4
51 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V4V555V5V5 V 49.4
52 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD V55V5V45V5 49.4
53 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5VV54 U J 49.4
54 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V54555VV5 V 49.3
55 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V5455V5V5 V 49.3
56 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V45V55V5 49.3
57 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555VV54V5 V 49.3
58 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V554VV55 V SV 49.3
59 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW 55V5545555 V 49.1
60 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5V44V5 SP 48.5
61 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD 5VVVV5V445 V 48.5
62 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VV445V L 48.4
63 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V454VV555 V 48.3
64 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554455VV55 48.2
65 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5545V54V55 V 48.2
66 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5V44V45555 V SV 47.2
67 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 4555VV4455 V SV 47.2
68 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V455V444VV 46.4
69 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4445445V V 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV55VV 50.6
2 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVV5V5V555 50.5
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55555V5V55 V 50.2
4 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club 5555VV5555 U J 50.2
5 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 55VV545VV5 U 49.4
6 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW VV54VV5555 V 49.4
7 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 55555V4V5V U J 49.3
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V555V5554V V 49.3
9 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455555V5 V SV 49.1
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4VV555V4V V L 48.5
11 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW V545VV55V4 48.4
12 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V544555VV5 V SV 48.3
13 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 454VVV5555 V 48.3
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VV4V554555 V L 48.3
15 Caske John Natives QLD 55445V555V V 48.2
16 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V4454 U J 47.5
17 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club V545454VVV 47.4
18 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V55V4VV 47.4
19 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54V4V5V5V4 V 47.4
20 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V5V554V4V4 V 47.4
21 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V54VV44 V SV 47.4
22 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V4554554VV V 47.3
23 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V4VV555544 V 47.3
24 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4555V455V4 L 47.2
25 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554455554 U J 47.0
26 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44445VVV55 V 46.3
27 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445VV5455 46.2
28 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 444V55V554 V SV 46.2
29 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54VV554454 46.2
30 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 545455V444 V 45.1
31 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545444544V V 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 555555VVV5 U J 50.3
2 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455V55V5 L U J 49.2
3 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VV4V455 48.5
4 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV54VV54 48.5
5 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 55V54V4555 V SV 48.2
6 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555554V455 U J 48.1
7 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV4V455VV V 47.5
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5V4VV4VV45 V 47.5
9 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5544545 V 47.2
10 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD 554555V445 L U 47.1
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 445445VV4V V SV 45.3
12 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV544V5453 45.3
13 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V554535454 V 45.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66XXXX66X6 V 60.5
2 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 66666XXX6X 60.4
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5XX666X V 59.6
4 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 6XXXXXX566 59.6
5 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 66XX5X6XX6 59.5
6 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX65X6X6X6 59.5
7 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 5X6X66666X 59.3
8 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66X6X56X66 V 59.3
9 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66XX665X66 V 59.3
10 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 6XX5XX5X6X V 58.6
11 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X55X6X66X V SV 58.4
12 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 656X65X66X V SV SP 58.3
13 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 66X5666665 V 58.1
14 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 6666566665 58.0
15 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6655XXX V SV SP 57.5
16 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56466XXX V SV 57.4
17 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6XXXX55656 L 57.4
18 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6666X55566 V SV 57.1
19 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55556XX666 V 56.2
20 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5655X6656 V 56.2
21 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 55XX665665 V 56.2
22 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X654565XX6 V SV SP 55.3
23 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6XX655X555 L 55.3
24 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 64X6XX6645 L U J 55.3
25 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X5664X6565 V L 55.2
26 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6665655655 V 55.0
27 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6555556 54.1
28 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555655665 54.0
29 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW 555556X655 L 53.1
30 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X565545X55 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXX6XXX V 60.8
2 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66665656X6 V SV 58.1
3 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 66555XXXX6 57.4
4 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 6X65XXX565 V 57.4
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X6X6465666 57.2
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66655X656 V SV 57.2
7 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X56XX55X5 V SV 56.4
8 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT X656XX55X5 U J T 56.4
9 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665XX55X5 56.3
10 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65656665 V 56.1
11 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66655565 V 56.1
12 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 666X555555 V 54.1
13 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 66546564X5 V SV 53.1
14 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 6X55455544 49.1
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5545546455 48.0
16 Steel Richard Yunta SA 6555644454 V 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW XXXXX6X6XX 60.8
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD XXXXXX6XX6 V SV 60.8
4 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX66X6XXX 60.6
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX66XXX6 60.6
6 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 6X6X6X66XX 60.5
7 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 666X6XXXX6 60.5
8 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC 6X5X6XX66X L 59.5
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XX66XX6 V SV 59.5
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X6666XXX56 V 59.4
11 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 6X6566X66X 59.3
12 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 66X6X6X566 V 59.3
13 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX55XX66X 58.6
14 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6565XXXX6X V SV 58.5
15 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66665X6X5X V SV 58.3
16 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656X566X6 58.3
17 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X6X656 58.2
18 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5X5566XXX 57.5
19 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 65X55XX6XX V 57.5
20 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X55X65X V 57.3
21 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XXX64655 56.4
22 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65646X6656 56.1
23 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX6XX60X V SV 54.7
24 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 4655556655 V 52.0
F/TR - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666XXX6X V 60.5
2 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD XX66X6XX5X V SV 59.6
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X5X66X6X 59.4
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6656X6XX66 V 59.3
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXX566666 59.3
6 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 6XXX5XXX5X V 58.7
7 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5X66X65XX 58.5
8 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX65X65 V 58.5
9 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6566X566X6 V 58.2
10 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X5XX66XX V 57.5
11 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XX56656X V 57.4
12 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656655XXX V L 57.3
13 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X6X5X5X55 V SV 56.4
14 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 55XX6X6655 56.3
15 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 5566X56X56 56.2
16 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66556X6X54 V 55.2
17 Knox Frans Brisbane 6X65605XXX 52.4
18 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555545556 V SV 51.0

Match 11 - Queens 500m 1st - Queens 500m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVVVVVVVV L 50.10
2 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVVVV V 50.8
4 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV5VV5VVVV V SV 50.8
5 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V555VVVVVV V 50.7
6 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V55VVV U J 50.7
7 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVVV5V5V 50.7
8 Ruan Wentao Sydney High School 55VVVVVVV5 U J 50.7
9 McCauley Brett Narromine - Dubbo NSW 5VVV5VVVV5 50.7
10 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee VVV5VV5VV5 50.7
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5V55 V 50.7
12 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V555VVVVV PP 50.6
13 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV5VVV U J 50.6
14 Biss Ryan Beaudesert QLD 5VVV5V55VV U J 50.6
15 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55VV5V U J 50.6
16 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5VVV55V5V 50.6
17 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV5V5VV55V V 50.6
18 Thompson Don Natives QLD VVV5V5V55V V SP 50.6
19 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVV5VV5V5 50.6
20 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV55VV5V5 50.6
21 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
22 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5V5VVVV55 50.6
23 Webb Enslin Gillian Pacific QLD VVVV5VV555 L 50.6
24 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 5VV5V555VV V 50.5
25 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55V55V 50.5
26 Letts Tim Darwin VIC V5VV5V555V 50.5
27 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5555VVVV5 V 50.5
28 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV555V555V V 50.4
29 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55VVV5555V V 50.4
30 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV5V5V55 L 50.4
31 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V5V5VV5555 50.4
32 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555VV55 V 50.3
33 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VVV55555 V 50.3
34 Brown David Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VV4VVVVVV 49.8
35 Morton David Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54VVV5VV 49.7
36 Gee Garry Darwin NT VVVVV545VV V 49.7
37 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 5545VVVVVV 49.6
38 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455VVVVV V SV 49.6
39 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V45VVVVV 49.6
40 Pozzebon Matt University of Qld QLD 5V55V4VVVV 49.6
41 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V45VVV55VV V 49.6
42 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4V5VV5 V 49.6
43 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VV4V5VV5V5 V SV 49.6
44 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV55V5V4 V 49.6
45 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VV5V4555VV V 49.5
46 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 4V5V55VV5V V L 49.5
47 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV455VVV5 49.5
48 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV455VVV55 V 49.5
49 Enslin Darren Pacific QLD 5V5VVV5V54 49.5
50 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54VV555V5V SP 49.4
51 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V55V5V5 49.4
52 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5545V55VV5 V 49.3
53 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V5554VV55 U J 49.3
54 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V545V55 49.3
55 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 545555V55V 49.2
56 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5555555V4V V SV 49.2
57 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555V54V55 V SV 49.2
58 Rush Rob Ipswich & Dist QLD V5VVV4V45V V 48.6
59 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5454VVV5VV 48.5
60 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V5455V45V 48.3
61 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V45545V SP 48.2
62 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 55VV455455 U J 48.2
63 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 4555V555V4 V SV 48.2
64 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW V454555555 48.1
65 Parkins Brendan Albert district NSW 5VV45V4VV4 47.5
66 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V455V455V 47.3
67 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V545V554 V 47.2
68 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V455445 47.1
69 Gordon-Smith John Kiama - Albion Park NSW 5554445545 V 46.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVVV55VV5 U 50.7
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55VV55V5VV V L 50.5
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5VV5 U J 50.5
4 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5555V555V5 50.2
5 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD VVV5V5V4V5 V 49.6
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V5VV54V55V V SV 49.5
7 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4555VV5V5 49.4
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V55VV54 V L 49.4
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V4V55 V SV 49.3
10 Hooper Edwin Newington College Rifle Club NSW V55V5V5554 U J 49.3
11 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V554V5555 L 49.2
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4VVV4V V 48.6
13 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54V455VVV V 48.5
14 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4VV5VV5V45 48.5
15 Hodge Sebastian Newington College Rifle Club 5V544VV55V U J 48.4
16 Hancock Graham Mount Barker SA V5554V5V4V V 48.4
17 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5454V U J 48.4
18 Brown Norm Narromine-Dubbo NSW VV55554455 V 48.2
19 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV4V454V55 V SV 47.4
20 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45455455VV V 47.2
21 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V55545V5 47.2
22 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5454VV4V4V V 46.4
23 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 554V543V5V V 46.3
24 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club V44V5V5544 46.3
25 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 45V5V45544 V 46.2
26 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5444V45555 V 46.1
27 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 545V54444V V 45.2
28 Caske John Natives QLD 44V4545V45 V 45.2
29 Cameron Andrew Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V54444V 44.3
30 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545444455 V SV 44.0
31 Conaghan Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT V544444445 43.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V555555 50.1
2 Jones Catherine Beaudesert QLD VV55V54VVV L U 49.6
3 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V45V5VV V 49.4
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5VV54V5 49.4
5 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555VV5V5 L U J 49.3
6 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4545VV55V U J 48.4
7 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 545V55VV45 U J 48.3
8 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V555455455 V 48.1
9 Luck Simon Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4V5545554 47.2
10 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 455553V54V V SV 46.2
11 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 545V544544 V SV 45.1
12 Flynn Don Woomera SA 444444VV4V V 43.3
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4455444V44 V 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 66XX6X66XX 60.5
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6666X6XX6X L U J 60.4
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X66X6XX666 V 60.4
4 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX65XXX V SV 59.6
5 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6566XXX6XX V SV 59.5
6 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665XXXX666 59.4
7 Morgan Susie Wodonga NSW X66XXX6566 L 59.4
8 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66666X6X65 V 59.2
9 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 666656666X 59.1
10 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5X6X56666X V 58.3
11 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655XX6X666 V 58.3
12 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6X6X566 V SV SP 58.3
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5XX6X66656 V 58.3
14 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X65566666X L 58.2
15 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6566666 V SV SP 58.2
16 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 5665666X66 58.1
17 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 665666X656 V SV SP 58.1
18 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 6X655XXX5X V 57.5
19 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 66X6X555X6 V L 57.3
20 Hornell Grant Hamilton VIC 6X6655X656 V 57.2
21 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 66X6555666 57.1
22 Wright Ben Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X56555 56.4
23 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 66X6X54656 V 56.2
24 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65556X6566 V 56.1
25 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6555XX55X V SV 55.4
26 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556X66565 55.1
27 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566556655 V 55.0
28 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 565556465X L 53.1
29 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565654566 53.0
30 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6556565555 53.0
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656X6X6666 V SV 59.2
2 Twigg Colin Bega Rifle Club NSW 555X6666XX V 57.3
3 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X545XX6XX V SV 56.5
4 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX55XX56 V 56.4
5 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6466556XXX U J T 56.3
6 Crowe Brendon Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X565X5566 55.2
7 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6666546655 V SV 55.0
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55XX55X55X 54.4
9 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5644X5XXX5 V 53.4
10 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X655565465 53.1
11 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6555555 V 53.1
12 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 355556X656 52.1
13 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 6X65643565 V 52.1
14 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5645556555 V 51.0
15 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 6544445355 45.0
16 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454464644 V SV 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW XXXX6X6XXX 60.8
2 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club XXXXXX66XX 60.8
3 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 666XX66XXX V 60.5
4 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX66XX V SV 60.5
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66XX666 60.4
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA XX6X5XXX6X V 59.7
7 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X65XXXXXX6 59.7
8 Merriman Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX66XXXX65 59.6
9 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC X6566XXX6X 59.5
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6XX6XX56X6 V 59.5
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 65XXXXX666 V SV 59.5
12 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66666X5X 59.4
13 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XX65X6 59.3
14 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 65X566XXXX 58.5
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55X66XX6XX 58.5
16 Eager Robert Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XX5X5X V SV 58.5
17 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX556XX666 58.4
18 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC X6X66X6565 L 58.3
19 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT X654XX6X6X 57.5
20 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X56X666X5 57.3
21 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66565X65X6 V 57.2
22 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X556X6X56 V SV 56.3
23 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45XX666665 V SV 56.2
24 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 656444X555 V 50.1
F/TR - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX66XXXX V 60.6
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX66X66 V 60.4
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 66XX5XXXX6 59.6
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 66X56XXX66 V 59.4
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X5X566X6 58.3
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 666X66655X V 58.2
7 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666XX65566 58.2
8 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5666X66X65 V 58.2
9 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6646X5XXX6 V 57.4
10 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 665X5XX5X6 V SV 57.4
11 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X56X6X655 57.3
12 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X556666656 57.1
13 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6X5556X56X V 56.3
14 Knox Frans Brisbane 66555XX656 56.2
15 Steel Bob Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 6666655X55 V SV 56.1
16 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X45X566 V L 54.2
17 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555656655 V 54.0
18 Kingston Trevor Canberra Rifle Club ACT X46554555X V SV 51.2

Match 10 - Aggregate - The RA Rolph Aggregate 2018

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 322.37
2 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 321.42
3 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 321.38
4 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 321.34
5 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 321.30
6 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 320.42
7 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 320.29
8 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 320.27
9 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 320.27
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 319.40
11 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 319.39
12 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 319.35
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 319.30
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 317.36
15 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 317.32
16 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 317.31
17 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 317.31
18 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 316.34
19 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 316.29
20 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 316.29
21 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 315.33
22 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 315.28
23 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 315.27
24 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 315.26
25 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 314.25
26 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 313.30
27 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 313.29
28 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 313.25
29 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 313.24
30 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 311.21
31 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 310.22
32 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 309.27
33 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 309.26
34 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 309.19
35 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 308.28
36 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 307.24
37 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 305.21
38 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 291.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 314.29
2 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 314.21
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 314.17
4 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 311.26
5 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 310.22
6 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 309.22
7 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 307.21
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 307.19
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 306.27
10 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 306.26
11 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 306.24
12 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 306.21
13 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 305.20
14 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 304.24
15 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 303.21
16 Caske John Natives QLD V 302.24
17 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 301.17
18 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 301.15
19 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 301.8
20 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 300.16
21 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 294.16
22 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 293.9
23 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 291.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 308.26
2 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 305.26
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 293.11
4 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 285.10
5 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 283.14
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 278.13
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 269.8
F Standard - A
1 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 381.28
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 371.21
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 371.20
4 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 371.18
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 370.22
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 370.22
7 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 369.19
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 369.14
9 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 368.19
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 366.17
11 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 356.11
12 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 354.14
13 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 352.13
14 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 351.17
15 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 350.6
16 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 349.13
18 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 339.9
F Standard - B
1 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 375.17
2 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 366.19
3 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 363.13
4 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 355.15
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 350.14
6 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 344.15
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 342.13
8 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 334.15
9 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 332.8
10 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 323.5
11 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 322.10
12 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 310.5
17 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 346.12
F Open - FO
1 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 387.32
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 381.30
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 378.27
4 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 378.25
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 377.31
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 377.20
7 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 373.24
8 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 370.17
9 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 367.25
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 362.13
11 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 356.13
12 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 353.13
13 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 350.8
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 381.23
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 374.17
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 371.23
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 368.18
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 368.16
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 366.20
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 362.13

Match 9 - Aggregate - 2018 Rolph Day 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 150.18
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 149.25
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.22
4 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 149.16
5 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 149.15
6 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.18
7 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 148.17
8 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 148.14
9 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 148.9
10 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 147.17
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.15
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 147.14
13 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.14
14 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 147.13
15 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.11
16 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 147.9
17 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 146.16
18 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 146.15
19 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 146.15
20 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 146.9
21 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 145.15
22 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.14
23 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 145.12
24 Gee Garry Darwin NT V 145.12
25 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V 145.11
26 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW 144.16
27 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 144.15
28 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.9
29 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 144.9
30 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 143.14
31 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 143.13
32 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 143.12
33 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 143.11
34 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 142.9
35 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.10
36 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 141.6
37 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 140.11
38 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 140.9
39 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT SP 140.8
40 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 138.10
41 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 137.12
42 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 126.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 146.10
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 145.12
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 145.5
4 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 144.11
5 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 144.10
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 143.9
7 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 142.13
8 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 142.11
9 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 141.12
10 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.9
11 Caske John Natives QLD V 139.12
12 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 139.11
13 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 139.11
14 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 139.5
15 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 138.8
16 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 138.4
17 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 137.9
18 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 136.8
19 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 134.10
20 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD V 134.6
21 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 133.7
22 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V 132.5
23 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 132.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 142.11
2 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 141.13
3 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V SV 136.8
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 135.6
5 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 129.6
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 126.6
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 121.7
8 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 117.7
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 177.7
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 173.11
3 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 173.11
4 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 172.9
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 170.9
6 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 169.5
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 168.8
8 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 167.9
9 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 166.8
10 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT V 166.3
11 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 165.7
12 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 163.7
13 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V L 163.5
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 161.6
15 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 161.6
16 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 158.2
17 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 157.4
F Standard - B
1 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 171.5
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 165.7
3 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 165.3
4 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.5
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 161.4
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 158.3
7 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 156.5
8 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 153.7
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 147.4
10 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 145.1
11 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 144.2
12 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 139.1
18 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 155.4
F Open - FO
1 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW 179.12
2 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 176.12
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 175.13
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 174.14
5 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.11
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.11
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 170.15
8 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 170.11
9 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 170.9
10 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 169.6
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.4
12 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 163.5
13 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC V 157.4
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 174.10
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 170.8
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 170.4
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 167.5
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 166.8
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.5
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 164.5

Match 8 - Rolph 800m 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVV55V5VVV5 V 75.9
2 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 5555V55V55VV5VV 75.6
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVV45VV5VVVVVV L 74.12
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V55V54VV55V5VVV 74.8
5 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54555V5V55VVV 74.7
6 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V555V4555VV5VV V SV 74.6
7 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV54V55VV5 U J 74.6
8 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54VVV4V5V5VVV 73.10
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V54V4VV5V5V5V55 V 73.7
10 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55V5V4V455V5V L 73.6
11 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD V555V55V5V4V54V V 73.6
12 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD V5455V555VVVV54 73.6
13 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV54V45555555V V SV 73.5
14 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV54V54V55V55 V SV 73.5
15 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5555455VVV55V45 73.4
16 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55VVV5V453VV55V V 72.7
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5454V55VVVVV54 V 72.7
18 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV4544VV5V55 V 72.6
19 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555554V445V5VVV V 72.5
20 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 54VV5V5455V455V V SV 72.5
21 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 54V5VV5V4V55554 U J 72.5
22 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5545V445555V5VV 72.4
23 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V454V55554 V 72.4
24 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV555535555V U J 72.3
25 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW V54V5VV345VVVVV 71.9
26 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV54454VVV5V5V4 V 71.7
27 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVV5V455VVV5543 PP 71.7
28 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV54VV544455 V 71.6
29 Gee Garry Darwin NT 5V5V4VV5VV54544 V 71.6
30 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V5455545VV55454 V SV 71.3
31 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 455VV5545VVV43V 70.6
32 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V555454545V4 70.3
33 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55455VV4V455454 V 70.3
34 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 45V4V54VVV45544 69.5
35 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 355444545555V55 V 69.1
36 Thompson Don Natives QLD VVV544355554535 V SP 68.3
37 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V3V4454VV35V54V 67.6
38 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 544V54V5452V4V5 67.4
39 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5543V5454543V55 V 67.2
40 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5554554352554 SP 67.2
41 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5VV435V5V45V325 66.5
42 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 533VVVV034V2355 V SV 58.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55555V55455V555 V SV 74.2
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 55553445VVVVVVV V 71.7
3 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW V3VV554V554V55V 71.6
4 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55554V444VV5V5 L U J 71.5
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555455V5453VV5V V SV 71.4
6 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV43554VV55V554 V SV 70.5
7 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 424555V5V5V555V U J 70.4
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554554V55544V4V V L 70.3
9 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4VV4V55V4VV5444 V 69.6
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 54V55VVVV434455 V L 69.5
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 555V3545V545VV3 V 69.4
12 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 55445V34555V45V 69.3
13 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554554V453V45 69.2
14 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555344455V545 U J 69.2
15 Caske John Natives QLD 53VV4VV4544VV45 V 68.6
16 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4454454V5544555 L 68.1
17 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 543V25554V54V55 V 67.3
18 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 545554V5V555333 V 67.2
19 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5355VV4424545V 66.4
20 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 544534V44544554 V 65.1
21 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5434VVV25V4V255 V 64.5
22 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5534435545V4444 V 64.1
23 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V44534545345V3 V SV 63.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV25VV554V455 U J 70.5
2 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW V3V4454VVV55554 U J 69.5
3 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 534553553435VV5 V SV 65.2
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545454VV343454 65.2
5 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V43V444VV55442 V 63.4
6 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 33455V4545V4434 63.2
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V453432V3455443 V SV 59.2
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA 43034555323422V V 50.1
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66X66X56666X V SV SP 89.5
2 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT X656X66656XX556 86.4
3 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X666X6555556XXX L 85.5
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 565565X6XX566X6 V 85.4
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X56X5554X66XX65 L U J 83.5
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 46656XXXX655565 V 83.4
7 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X4666X64566556 V 83.2
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X6X65X56X5X555 V SV SP 82.5
9 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC X55X6X5545565XX 81.5
10 Christie Gail Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X545665X6X55655 V L 81.3
11 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 6555556555566X6 V 81.1
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 554X65566555X56 V 80.2
13 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 60655X556X6665X V SV 79.3
14 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 646655X5645554X V 78.2
15 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X435565665456 V SV SP 78.2
16 Sarri Andrew Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4555545X655456X V 76.2
17 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 666553546546643 74.0
F Standard - B
1 Clifford Jim Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X65X56665656X V SV 86.4
2 Wilson Ivan Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65665565X5556X 83.3
3 Duprez David Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6X6666546666644 83.1
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6566XX454665655 V SV 81.2
5 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 56554656X65X555 80.2
6 Whitby Peter Bungendore Rifle Club NSW X65X665545454X6 79.3
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4556434X5556666 V 76.1
8 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 5545456X545X454 V 73.2
9 Steel Richard Yunta SA 455464544564456 V 71.0
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 66X555335X54235 V SV 69.2
11 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 525345554445565 V SV 67.0
12 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 553663335535525 64.0
18 Meinrath Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 644355655445554 V 70.0
F Open - FO
1 Bailey Richard Goulburn Rifle Club NSW XXX66666XX6X666 90.6
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X6565X66X66XX6 V SV 88.5
3 Thomson Stuart Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X654X6XX66X66 87.5
4 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 65X65656XX6X65X V 86.5
5 Weston Anthony Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656566566X5X6X 86.3
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X55565X6XXX5666 V 85.5
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6X5XX566X664 85.5
8 Krebs Paul Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX6655X556X556 V SV 84.5
9 Le Maitre Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X666545666XX5X 84.4
10 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 66536666X664X56 V 83.2
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6X2656XX5555 V SV 81.6
12 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666656655556553 V 80.0
13 Motley Glenn Canberra Rifle Club VIC 4X55X6455X65556 V 79.3
F/TR - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46666666XX66566 V 87.2
2 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 5XX56665656XX6X V 86.5
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X65X55556666666 85.2
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 55665556X6X66X5 84.3
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX4556665556XX 83.4
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X65665655556656 V 83.1
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 4X55565X56X6565 V 81.3

Match 7 - Rolph 800m 1st - Rolph 800m 1st

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVVVVVVVV55VVV L 75.13
2 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V55VVV5VVVVVVVV U J 75.12
3 Pollock Hamish University Of Qld QLD 5VV5VVVVV5VVVVV 75.12
4 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV5V5VVVVVV 75.11
5 Thompson Don Natives QLD V555VVVV55VVVVV V SP 75.10
6 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5VVVVVV55V55VV V SV 75.10
7 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVVVVV555 V 75.10
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55V555VVVV V 75.9
9 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV5VV5V5V5VVV55 PP 75.9
10 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVV55VV55 U J 75.9
11 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V55VVV5V55 75.8
12 McGuigan Wendy Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5V5VV5VV5555 L 75.8
13 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55555V555VV55VV 75.5
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VVVVV4VV V 74.13
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V5VV5VVVVVV45V V 74.10
16 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5V4VV5VV555VVVV 74.9
17 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 555VVVVV4V5VVV5 74.9
18 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554V55VV55VVVVV V SV 74.8
19 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554VV5VV5VVV5 V 74.8
20 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V45V5VVVVV55 V 74.8
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5555VV55VV5V4V V 74.7
22 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555VV5V55545VVV V 74.6
23 Jacombs Patrick Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45V555VV5VV5 U J 74.6
24 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5V55V555V5V4VV5 74.6
25 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5VVV55555V5 V SV 74.6
26 Gee Garry Darwin NT V5V5V5V5555V5V4 V 74.6
27 Brdjanovic Mijo Brisbane QLD 5V555V5455555V5 74.3
28 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV44VVVV5VV5V55 V 73.9
29 Daniel David Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 545VV5V5VVV54VV 73.8
30 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV3555VV5VVVV55 V 73.8
31 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV5VV5V545VV45 V 73.8
32 Money Chris Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5VV5V55VV55V44 73.7
33 Cambridge Piers Canberra Rifle Club ACT 445V55V55V5VVV5 SP 73.6
34 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 55454V555VVV55V 73.5
35 Arrowsmith Charles Biloela R.C. QLD 44V5V455V55VV55 V 72.5
36 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVV545545V5V554 V 72.5
37 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5VVV55453545VV V SV 71.6
38 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55544V5V54455V 71.4
39 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V55V354545V5545 V SV 70.3
40 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V55V544455455 70.2
41 Sweet Micheil Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 4V45555554V434V V SV 68.3
42 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 32V4454V55V5VVV 67.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Beale Adam Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5VVVV5555 U J 75.8
2 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555V5555VVVV L U J 75.5
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5V4555V5VV5V555 V 74.5
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5555V55VVVV445 V L 73.6
5 Chamberlain Dean Canberra Rifle Club NSW 455V5V45555VV5V 73.5
6 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV5VV5V4455VVV4 V SV 72.8
7 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5554VV5VV445 72.7
8 Pollock Doug Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 554VVV5V45VV554 V 72.6
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5VV5444VVVV V SV 71.7
10 Caske John Natives QLD 45VV55V3V45VV55 V 71.6
11 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 54555445VVV45VV 71.5
12 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54VV5544V5554V5 L 71.4
13 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55455V45554V45V V SV 71.3
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55505V55VVV5V5V V L 70.6
15 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544554VV4VV554V V SV 70.5
16 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V55V4V5V44V54 V 70.5
17 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35544VV4V4V5VVV U J 69.7
18 Saxby Russell Goondiwindi QLD 45354VV4V5554VV V 69.5
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4454V4VV544V55V V 69.5
20 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V44545VV5544V45 V 69.4
21 Hart Sid Pratten Rifle Club 4V5355554355555 69.1
22 Lamb Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4545545444V5VV4 V 68.3
23 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V34444V55355V44 V 65.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 54VVV5VV545VV4V U J 72.8
2 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545555VV445VVVV U J 72.6
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V55VV4V544V554V V 71.6
4 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 545V55V5VV54V3V V SV 71.6
5 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45VV555VV545345 70.4
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V543VV3435555V5 V SV 67.4
7 Finn Marcus Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V53V534V4544V 66.4
8 Ross Lothar Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 3423434VV53044V V 54.3
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 66X6XX666X66665 L U J 89.4
2 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X666XX66X5XX665 L 88.6
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566566X66X666XX V SV SP 88.4
4 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X656666665X V SV SP 88.2
5 Phipps Dave Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65XXXXX666X65X5 87.7
6 Melbourne Joe Nagambie VIC 566XX666XXXX556 87.6
7 Weaire Craig Nagambie VIC 6565XX6665X656X 86.4
8 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65XX56656XX5666 V SV 86.4
9 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 56X5666XX566566 V 86.3
10 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5X55656XX66X5 V SV SP 85.5
12 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 66665X55566X665 V 85.2
13 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 555656X5566X5XX V 83.4