SWDRA Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Agregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 344.36
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 344.25
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 341.29
4 Moore John Leonora WA 341.27
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 337.25
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 336.25
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 333.26
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 329.16
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 327.27
3 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 322.15
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 321.17
5 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 319.22
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 316.18
7 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 312.20
Division 3
1 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 331.23
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 329.25
3 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 324.26
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 315.15
5 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V 310.12
6 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 278.9
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 401.21
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 397.20
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 396.18
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 388.18
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 387.26
F Standard-B
1 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 379.18
2 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 378.13
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 376.14
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V 372.13
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 413.34
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 405.27
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 404.29
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 402.25
5 Day Bryce Busselton WA 401.21
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 397.20
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 394.20
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 386.18
FTR
1 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 368.16
2 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 367.11

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 148.20
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 148.14
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 148.12
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 145.13
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 145.9
6 Moore John Leonora WA 144.11
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 142.10
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 142.5
2 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 141.8
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 138.13
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 136.10
5 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 134.11
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 133.6
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 130.8
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 142.8
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 139.11
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 139.5
4 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 133.10
5 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V 133.7
6 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 125.3
7 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 106.3
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 177.11
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 170.15
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 169.9
4 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 168.9
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 164.7
F Standard-B
1 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 165.11
2 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 163.6
3 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 163.4
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V 160.5
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 177.17
2 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 175.16
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 173.12
4 Day Bryce Busselton WA 172.11
5 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 172.11
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 171.8
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 170.8
8 Yates Neil Busselton WA 170.6
9 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 164.9
FTR
1 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 162.8
2 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 157.4

Match 8 - 900 - 900mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V4V5VV55VV 49.6
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555V4V5V55 SP 49.3
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5VV4V55V4 SP 48.5
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5554V45V55 V SV 48.2
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555V445544 V 46.1
6 Moore John Leonora WA 55VV54443V 45.3
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5V453V4V54 V 45.3
Division 2
1 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5V45525454 T 44.1
2 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5V453V533V 43.3
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5VV2245444 V 40.2
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 4345344345 V 39.0
5 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 3245324V5V V 38.2
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA V54352324V 38.2
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V442344443 V 37.1
Division 3
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 555555443V 46.1
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 54454V44V5 V 45.2
3 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 334455VVV4 43.3
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 545344445V 43.1
5 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 4244545V53 V 41.1
6 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5432354425 V 37.0
7 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 2545223342 32.0
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 6XX6666XX5 L 59.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X565X654 V SV SP 54.2
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 556X4X64X5 V SV 53.3
4 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X564X65555 V SV 53.2
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4644555653 V SV 47.0
F Standard-B
1 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 65464X5X6X V 54.3
2 Dhu Alex Busselton WA X5565X4555 V 52.2
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5553X65566 V 52.1
4 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 4545556456 V 49.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 5665X66XX6 58.3
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 66X5556666 57.1
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA X5XXX55X65 56.5
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X56X655XX5 56.4
5 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 56X65X6655 56.2
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 466665565X 55.1
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 45566646XX V SV 54.2
8 Yates Neil Busselton WA 5556555666 54.0
9 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 36345XX66X SV 51.3
FTR
1 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X465545655 V SV SP 51.1
2 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 5555555455 49.0

Match 7 - 800 - 800mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V55VVVV5V5 V SV 50.6
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5555V55 SP 50.2
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5V45VVVV5 49.6
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V555VV5VV4 V 49.5
5 Moore John Leonora WA 55555VVV45 49.3
6 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55VVVVVV3V V SP 48.7
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 5455553VV5 V 47.2
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 545V4555V4 SP 47.2
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 55V5555555 50.1
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VV5V5V4VV5 V 49.6
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA VVV5454V55 V 48.4
4 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 53VVV55554 T 47.3
5 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V553V445V V 46.3
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 5555535445 46.0
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V35V4V454 V 45.3
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 45VV5V555V 49.4
2 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 5V55VV355V 48.4
3 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 45V5554V54 V 47.2
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V5V454VVV3 V 46.5
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 35345V4455 43.1
6 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 5554525443 V 42.0
7 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA V254353320 32.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 66656XXXX6 L 59.4
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XXXX65XX55 V SV 57.6
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X6656X556X V SV 57.3
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X65665656 V SV SP 57.1
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 665X5555XX V SV 55.3
F Standard-B
1 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 65556X5X56 V 55.2
2 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 565555XX65 V 54.2
3 Dhu Alex Busselton WA 46X4XX5655 V 53.3
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4456565555 V 50.0
F Open
1 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 6X65XXXX6X 59.6
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6656X6XXXX 59.5
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 566X66666X V SV 59.2
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA XXX565XX6X 58.6
5 Day Bryce Busselton WA X655XX56XX 57.5
6 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6656XX5665 57.2
7 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA X5556XXX5X 56.5
8 Yates Neil Busselton WA 66X5555666 56.1
9 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 54656X6555 SV 53.1
FTR
1 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA X556X65X46 55.3
2 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 4455X65665 V SV SP 52.1

Match 6 - 700 - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVVV5VVV5 V 50.7
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55V5V5VVVV V SP 50.6
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555VVVVVV5 V SV 50.6
5 Moore John Leonora WA 55V5VV5VV5 50.5
6 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 55VV5V5VV5 V 50.5
7 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA V5V5V55VV5 SP 50.5
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5VV5V5545V SP 49.4
Division 2
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 5VVVVVVV55 V 50.7
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 55V5VVVV5V V 50.6
3 Trease Alan Manjimup WA VV5555V55V T 50.4
4 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 5VV55455VV 49.4
5 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 54555555V5 49.1
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA VV455V54V5 V 48.4
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5VVV544V55 V 48.4
Division 3
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 555555V5VV 50.3
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 555V5VV555 50.3
3 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5V5455VVVV V 49.5
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 5V545V5VV4 V 48.4
5 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 0V45544VV5 42.3
6 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA V0454555V4 42.2
7 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V34V534553 V 42.2
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 666XXXX6XX V SV 60.6
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA XX66666XX6 V SV 60.4
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA XXXX666666 V SV 60.4
4 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 5666XXX666 L 59.3
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXXX556XX6 V SV SP 58.6
F Standard-B
1 Dhu Alex Busselton WA 6XXX6XX66X V 60.6
2 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 666X66666X V 60.2
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 65555X66XX V 56.3
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 656X556X65 V 56.2
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XXXXX6XXXX 60.9
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XX6XX6X66X 60.6
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6666XXXX6X SV 60.5
4 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 66X6X6XXX6 60.5
5 Yates Neil Busselton WA 666XXX6XX6 60.5
6 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 66XX6XX666 60.4
7 Day Bryce Busselton WA 66XX6XX55X 58.5
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X5X66X5X66 V SV 58.4
9 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 656656X665 57.1
FTR
1 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 65XXXXX656 58.5
2 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 555X5X5566 V SV SP 54.2

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 197.16
1 Moore John Leonora WA 197.16
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 196.16
4 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 196.13
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 193.15
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 192.16
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V 191.16
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 191.12
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 191.9
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 189.14
3 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 187.11
4 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 185.11
5 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 183.12
6 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 181.7
7 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 179.3
8 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 176.10
Division 3
1 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 192.12
2 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 191.16
3 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 189.13
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 187.17
5 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 177.6
6 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V 177.5
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 176.10
8 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 172.6
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 228.11
2 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 228.9
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 224.11
4 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA L 224.10
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 217.11
F Standard-B
1 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA V 215.9
2 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 214.7
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V 213.8
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V 212.8
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 186.5
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 236.17
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 233.16
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 229.13
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 229.13
5 Day Bryce Busselton WA 229.10
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 226.12
7 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 224.12
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 222.9
FTR
1 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 210.7
2 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 206.8

Match 4 - 600 - 600mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA V55555VV55 50.3
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 455VVV555V V 49.4
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V545555VV5 49.3
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 555V4V5555 V SP 49.2
5 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 455V4V5V5V SP 48.4
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV45V555V4 V SV 48.4
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V453V4V5VV V 46.5
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V555V4335V SP 45.3
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5554455V5V 48.2
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5455555545 V 48.0
3 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 54V4554V54 V 46.2
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V540VV545V V 43.4
5 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 5V44444445 43.1
6 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4534444555 43.0
7 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5454555055 V 43.0
8 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5453545444 T 43.0
Division 3
1 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA V5545V5VVV 49.5
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 4V45V5VVV5 48.5
3 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55VV5454V5 V 48.3
4 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 55V5V55544 48.2
5 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 44555545V5 47.1
6 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 4444V55545 V 45.1
7 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 3445V44545 43.1
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5450344545 39.0
F Standard-A
1 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 55666X5666 V SV 57.1
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX6555555 V SV SP 54.2
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X44555XX V SV 53.3
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 60556565XX V SV 50.2
5 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 6565660555 L 49.0
F Standard-B
1 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA X645X55556 V 53.2
2 Dhu Alex Busselton WA 54X656X644 V 52.2
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 65454655X5 V 51.1
4 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA X646444565 V 50.1
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 4544444444 V SV 41.0
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6XX66X65 59.4
2 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 6X6655666X 58.2
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 6XX66X5465 56.3
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6X556556X5 55.2
5 Day Bryce Busselton WA X665654566 55.1
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 5655X66465 SV 54.1
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6655446666 V SV 54.0
8 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X5XX55X446 53.4
FTR
1 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X66555555X V SV SP 54.2
2 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 5445554465 47.0

Match 3 - 500 - 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V5VV55555V SP 50.4
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5V55V45VV V 49.5
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VV55VV54V V SP 49.5
4 Moore John Leonora WA 55V54VVVV5 49.5
5 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V455V55V 49.3
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V545V55V SP 49.3
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA 545V5V4V55 V 48.3
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 554V44V555 V SV 47.2
Division 2
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 555554V555 V 49.1
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5V45V5V554 V 48.3
3 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5V5554455V 48.2
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 4454V5555V V 47.2
5 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 4454555555 47.0
6 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 5V4VV44V4V 46.5
7 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 45554545V4 T 46.1
8 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 54V5545454 V 46.1
Division 3
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5VVV45V5V5 49.5
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V455VV5V4V V 48.5
3 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 54V5455V5V 48.3
4 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 5VVVV45V44 47.5
5 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 3V5V445VV4 45.4
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V3545454V 45.2
7 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 5V4V445544 45.2
8 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA V344454554 V 43.1
F Standard-A
1 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA XX66X6XX66 L 60.5
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6566XX66X V SV SP 59.4
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 55XX666556 V SV 56.2
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X65566556 V SV 55.1
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X65556645 V SV 54.1
F Standard-B
1 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X6555X6X56 V 56.3
2 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 66546566X6 V 56.1
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 555555X666 V SV 54.1
4 Dhu Alex Busselton WA 665554555X V 52.1
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 65546556X4 V 52.1
F Open
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66XXXX66X6 60.5
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XXXX6X566 V SV 59.5
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66XXX5666X 59.4
4 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 5X5XXX6X66 58.5
5 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 65656XXX66 SV 58.3
6 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 655XX5X6XX 57.5
7 Day Bryce Busselton WA 66X6556456 55.1
8 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6666X54655 55.1
FTR
1 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 665566X665 V SV SP 57.1
2 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 5X544X5556 51.2

Match 2 - 400 - 400mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55VVV55555 SP 50.3
2 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V5545VVVVV SP 49.6
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VV555VV4VV V SP 49.6
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5V455VVV 49.5
5 Moore John Leonora WA V55VVV554V 49.5
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55V5V55V4V V SV 49.4
7 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA VV54VV5554 V 48.4
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5545445V44 V 45.1
Division 2
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VVVV45VVV4 V 48.7
2 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VVVV55544 48.4
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 4V5V4VV54V V 47.5
4 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5VVV55V435 V 47.4
5 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V45VV44545 T 46.3
6 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 4V45V5543V 45.3
7 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA 445544VV45 45.2
8 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V5444455 45.1
9 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA VV3444545V V 44.3
Division 3
1 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 554VV54545 V 47.2
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55V435V5V4 46.3
3 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 4545V35V54 45.2
4 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 5VV5544453 V 45.2
5 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 454553V545 45.1
6 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 4V44455544 44.1
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VV45533345 42.2
8 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 4435435453 40.0
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XX66655X V SV 58.3
2 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 666X56X6X5 L 58.3
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 55X6XX656X V SV 57.4
4 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 65666X55XX V SV 57.3
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X6655665 V SV SP 57.1
F Standard-B
1 Dhu Alex Busselton WA 466X665X6X V 57.3
2 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 55XXX6X555 V 55.4
3 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA XX6X565546 V 55.3
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X4566X4555 V 52.2
5 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 4445565400 V SV 37.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 665X6XX6XX V SV 59.5
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 6X65X6666X 59.3
3 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 66X655XXXX 58.5
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 65X6XX6556 57.3
5 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66X6XX5655 57.3
6 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6XX6546X5X SV 56.4
7 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6565XXX556 56.3
8 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA X556X56656 56.2
FTR
1 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 6554X55545 50.1
2 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 4444444555 V SV SP 43.0

Match 1 - 300 - 300 mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5V5555V5V5 V SP 50.3
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV5554V5VV V SV 49.5
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA V5VV4V55V5 49.5
4 Barrett William Kalgoorlie 11 WA V545555VVV V 49.4
5 Moore John Leonora WA V54V55555V 49.3
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VV54V5555 SP 49.3
7 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA VVV4545555 SP 48.3
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55VV455545 V 48.2
Division 2
1 Watts Murray Mundaring 41 WA V545V5V5V5 49.4
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 454VV555V5 V 48.3
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 45V54V45VV V 47.4
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V54V5544V V 47.3
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VVV54445 47.3
6 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V45VVV3554 46.4
7 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V55544V44V T 46.3
8 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 45V4V44445 44.2
9 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 4V53V54444 V 43.2
Division 3
1 Dods Colin Karratha 291 WA 55VVVVV5V4 49.6
2 Lidgard Kent Mandurah 43 WA 5V55V45VVV 49.5
3 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V55545555V V 49.2
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VV5VV445V5 48.5
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V44V3VVV5 46.5
6 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 5V4544V544 45.2
7 Hopkin Paul Subiaco WA 554454V444 V 44.1
8 Concanen Merv Subiaco WA 335544V344 40.1
F Standard-A
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 66X6X6X64X V SV 58.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 566XXXX665 V SV SP 58.4
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6X556666XX V SV 58.3
4 Keogh Cathy Subiaco WA 66X555666X L 57.2
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XX566X5X55 V SV 56.4
F Standard-B
1 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA XXX5X55465 V SV 54.4
2 Nielson John Leonora Rifle Club WA 65XX65X455 V 54.3
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X565X55565 V 54.2
4 Dhu Alex Busselton WA 455656565X V 53.1
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 44556X55X6 V 52.2
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 6XX6X66X6X 60.5
2 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XX6XXX666 60.5
3 Hallam Bill Subiaco WA 6666XX6XX6 60.4
4 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66X5XX666X 59.4
5 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X66XX665X6 59.4
6 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 656X6X66X6 59.3
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 1X6X666566 V SV 54.2
8 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 66X5646654 SV 54.1
FTR
1 Hathaway Gavin Albany WA 66X5X56XXX 58.5
2 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5X665XX5X5 V SV SP 56.4