South West DRA Prize Meeting 2019 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 350.44
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 348.38
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 341.33
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 340.24
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 340.20
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 339.35
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 339.28
8 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 337.26
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 336.29
10 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 328.21
Division 2
1 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 339.30
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 339.26
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 336.20
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 326.22
5 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 323.18
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 320.15
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 302.10
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 418.38
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 408.31
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 402.19
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 398.19
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 396.28
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 399.22
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 391.15
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 376.11
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 418.36
2 Drew Rene Esperance 414.44
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 413.35
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 413.29
5 Hallam Bill Beverley 407.33
6 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 399.27
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 410.33
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 401.22
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 397.28

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 150.14
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 149.19
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 148.14
4 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 148.10
5 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 147.14
6 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 146.17
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 146.10
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 145.6
9 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 144.11
10 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 140.11
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 146.13
2 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 142.14
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 141.9
4 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 138.8
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 136.7
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 136.7
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 130.6
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 179.17
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 173.13
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 171.9
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 168.5
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 160.13
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 173.8
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 165.6
3 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA V 160.4
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 160.4
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 179.13
2 Drew Rene Esperance 177.18
3 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA 177.16
4 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 175.14
5 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 173.8
6 Hallam Bill Beverley 169.10
7 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 162.8
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 176.13
2 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 173.11
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 168.16
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 166.8

Match 8 - 900mts - 900mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V5VV5V5V SP 50.5
2 Moore John Leonora WA 5V5VV555V5 50.4
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 555V4V55VV 49.4
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV5544V555 V 48.3
5 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 555455V4V5 V 48.2
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V555545V45 V SV 48.2
7 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 555535V555 48.1
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5VV35VVV54 SP 47.5
9 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 53V4545554 V SV SP 45.1
10 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 53V53V5335 42.2
Division 2
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V5454555V5 V 48.2
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5534535VVV V 45.3
3 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 5V444554V4 45.2
4 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 555V4055V5 T 44.2
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 5534V34554 43.1
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA V55534V433 42.2
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 325554V433 V 39.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 656X666X66 59.2
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley X5X655X555 L 54.3
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X55X4566 SV 54.2
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 45655655X6 V SV 53.1
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6445555XX5 51.2
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 55565X5666 55.1
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 56565555XX V SV 54.2
3 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 65556655X5 V 54.1
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5555X3X655 V SV 51.2
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA X66X6666X6 60.3
2 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA 556XX66XX6 58.4
3 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 6666566X5X 58.2
4 Drew Rene Esperance X666655X66 58.2
5 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 5665X6XX5X 57.4
6 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 6455665656 54.0
7 Hallam Bill Beverley 6555556555 52.0
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 665556666X 57.1
2 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 565X5X5X66 L 56.3
3 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X656666555 V SV SP 56.1
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 4445565XXX V 51.3

Match 7 - 800mts - 800mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VVVV5555VV 50.6
2 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 555V5VV5VV V 50.5
3 Moore John Leonora WA 555V5VV5VV 50.5
4 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VVV5VV555 50.5
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 45VVV55VVV SP 49.6
6 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55VV4VVV5V SP 49.6
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 555V5V45V5 V SV SP 49.3
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V55V54V55 V 49.3
9 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V45VVV554 48.4
10 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 45555VV455 V SV 48.2
Division 2
1 Trease Alan Manjimup WA VV5VVV4VV5 T 49.7
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V5VV455VVV V 49.6
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55VV45545V V 48.3
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 55555335VV V 46.2
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA V5434555V5 46.2
6 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA VV4334555V 44.3
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 445V4543V4 43.2
8 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 53V4543002 V SV 31.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6X6XX6XX6X 60.6
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley 666XXXXX66 L 60.5
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA XX6556666X SV 58.3
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 56666665X5 57.1
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XXX05XX0X V SV 47.6
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 66665X5X66 58.2
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 666556545X V SV 54.1
3 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5466666555 V SV 54.0
4 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 65655X5555 V 53.1
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5555546566 V SV 52.0
F Open
1 Drew Rene Esperance 65XXXXX6XX 59.7
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 56XXX66XX6 59.5
3 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA X5X66X6X66 59.4
4 Hallam Bill Beverley 6XXX5655XX 57.5
5 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 66555X6XXX 57.4
6 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA XX65466656 56.2
7 Reynolds Glenn Busselton X65555X065 49.2
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X66XX6X6XX 60.6
2 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X566XX66XX V SV SP 59.5
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 6X5565X566 V 56.2
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring XXXX56X560 L 52.5

Match 6 - 700mts - 700mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5V5VVVVVVV SP 50.8
2 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VVVV5V5VV V SV SP 50.7
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555VV5VVVV SP 50.6
5 Moore John Leonora WA V55555VVVV 50.5
6 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V55VVV5V5 50.5
7 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V55VV55555 V 50.3
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55VV5VV554 V 49.4
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 555V455V55 V SV 49.2
10 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 554VV55VV4 48.4
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5V555VV55V V 50.4
2 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55V4VVVV55 T 49.5
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA VV55V5VV45 V 49.5
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55V5V45VV5 V SV 49.4
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V55V5545V V 49.3
6 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 455VV5V555 49.3
7 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 45V5VVV544 47.4
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4V454545V4 45.2
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XXX66X6XX V SV 60.6
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66X66666 60.2
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley 5X66XXX66X L 59.5
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 65XX66X66X SV 59.4
F Standard-B
1 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 6X6X66X6XX 60.5
2 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X56X65X665 V SV 57.3
3 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 5656X65X66 V SV 57.2
4 Davis Rodney Busselton 56 WA 4555X5566X V 53.2
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 246X6565XX V SV 52.3
F Open
1 Drew Rene Esperance XXXXXX6XXX 60.9
2 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA XXX66XXXXX 60.8
3 Day Courtney Busselton 56 WA X6XXX6XXXX 60.8
4 Hallam Bill Beverley 666XXX66XX 60.5
5 Day Bryce Busselton WA 6X66XX6XX6 60.5
6 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6666X666X6 60.2
7 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 65XX6XXX6X 59.6
FTR
1 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X6XXXX6XXX L 60.8
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXX65X6XX6 59.6
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 6XX656666X V 59.3
4 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6XXX66XX55 V SV SP 58.5

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 200.30
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA SP 199.19
3 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 195.17
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 195.14
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 194.14
6 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 193.19
7 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA SP 193.18
8 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V 189.16
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 189.15
10 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 188.10
Division 2
1 Trease Alan Manjimup WA T 197.16
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 195.11
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 193.13
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 190.15
5 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 185.10
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 184.8
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 172.4
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 239.21
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 236.15
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 235.18
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 234.14
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 227.10
6 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 221.11
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA V SV 234.16
2 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 221.10
3 Dhu Alex Busselton WA V 218.8
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 218.7
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA V SV 216.7
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 240.21
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA 239.23
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 238.23
4 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 238.21
5 Drew Rene Esperance 237.26
6 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 237.19
FTR
1 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA V 235.14
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 234.20
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring L 229.12

Match 4 - 600mts - 600mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA 5V55VVVV5V 50.6
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA VV5555V5VV SP 50.5
3 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5V55VV45 49.4
4 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA V4V4VVVVV5 SP 48.7
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55V4V5V5V4 V SV SP 48.4
6 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5V5V4V5V54 48.4
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5545545554 V SV 47.0
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA VV4VV54544 V 46.4
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V44V555V43 45.3
10 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 55555V440V V 43.2
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V45V55V455 V 48.3
2 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 55555V4V54 T 48.2
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55VV4V5454 V 47.3
4 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 55V55V4454 47.2
5 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 444VVV5554 V SV 46.3
6 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 454554554V 46.1
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4VVV444545 V 45.3
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 354V45344V 42.2
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6X6XX66XX6 60.5
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6XXXX66X66 V SV 60.5
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6666X6X6 60.3
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley 66X556XXX6 L 58.4
5 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5655665X5X SV 55.2
6 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6555665545 V SV 52.0
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA 6XX6XXX655 V SV 58.5
2 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 555XX6X655 V SV 55.3
3 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 5555XX5656 54.2
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X566555X55 V SV 54.2
5 Dhu Alex Busselton WA 4544556X65 V 50.1
F Open
1 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA XXX6X666X6 60.5
2 Drew Rene Esperance XX65666XXX 59.5
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 6XX5X6XX66 59.5
4 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 6XXXX66X65 59.5
5 Day Bryce Busselton WA 66665X6XXX 59.4
6 Reynolds Glenn Busselton X656XX6666 59.3
FTR
1 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X66X66X6X6 V SV SP 60.4
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA X666655656 V 57.1
3 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 55656X556X 55.2
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 566X6564X5 L 55.2

Match 3 - 500mts - 500mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA VV55V5VVVV V 50.7
2 Moore John Leonora WA V5VVV5VV5V 50.7
3 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 55V55VVV5V SP 50.5
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VV4V5VV5V5 V SV 49.6
5 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5555V4555V V 49.2
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5VV5V4455V V SV SP 48.4
7 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 55V54V5VV4 48.4
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V5V5V444V SP 47.4
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V55V545444 46.2
10 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5554V55550 44.1
Division 2
1 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 555V5555VV T 50.3
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55V55555VV V 50.3
3 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 555V5V4V5V V 49.4
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V54V55554 V 48.2
5 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 5V5V5V15VV 46.5
6 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 54VV44V455 46.3
7 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5V4V445444 V SV 44.2
8 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 4444455544 43.0
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6X666XX6X6 60.4
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley 665XXXXXX6 L 59.6
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5XXX656X65 57.4
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5566X6X5X6 V SV 57.3
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6X666XX545 V SV 56.3
6 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 65566X5555 SV 54.1
F Standard-B
1 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 6XX66X66XX V SV 60.5
2 Dhu Alex Busselton WA 656666XX56 V 58.2
3 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X66565X665 V SV 57.2
4 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA X6655655XX V SV 56.3
5 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 66555566XX 56.2
F Open
1 Day Bryce Busselton WA 66XXXXX6XX 60.7
2 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6X6X66XXX6 60.5
3 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 6XX6X66X66 60.4
4 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 65666XX66X 59.3
5 Hallam Bill Beverley 6X6X666X56 59.3
6 Drew Rene Esperance 5XXX566XXX 58.6
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XXX6666XX6 60.5
2 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA X66XXX6X5X V SV SP 59.6
3 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 56X66666XX V 59.3
4 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X656X5X65X L 57.4

Match 2 - 400mts - 400mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA VVV55VVV5V 50.7
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55V5V5V5VV V SV SP 50.5
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 555VV55V5V V 50.4
4 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 55V555555V 50.2
5 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VVV55455V SP 49.4
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VV5554V5V5 V SV 49.4
7 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5VVV545V55 49.4
8 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 5V554555V5 SP 49.2
9 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA VVV55454VV 48.5
10 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA V455V45V5V V 48.4
Division 2
1 Trease Alan Manjimup WA 5V455VVVV5 T 49.5
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA VVV55554V5 V 49.4
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA V55455VV4V 48.4
4 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5455555455 V 48.0
5 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 4V54V5V454 46.3
6 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 34544455V5 44.1
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5553344534 V 41.0
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6666X66XX6 V SV 60.3
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66X5XXXXX6 59.6
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley 666X56X6X6 L 59.3
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6X6X6655 SV 58.3
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XX6566XX55 57.4
6 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 565555656X V SV 54.1
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X66666X6X5 V SV 59.3
2 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 66X5566664 V SV 56.1
3 Dhu Alex Busselton WA X65X555X56 V 55.3
4 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA 6666455564 53.0
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 55564X5655 V SV 52.1
F Open
1 Drew Rene Esperance 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
2 Day Bryce Busselton WA X6XXXXX6X6 60.7
3 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 6X66XXXX6X 60.6
4 Hallam Bill Beverley 6X6XX6X66X 60.5
5 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA 6XXX6X66X6 60.5
6 Reynolds Glenn Busselton 66XX6XXX66 60.5
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XX66XXXXX5 59.7
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 6X56XX66XX V 59.5
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring X66XX56666 L 59.3
4 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6XX6656555 V SV SP 56.2

Match 1 - 300mts - 300mts

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Moore John Leonora WA VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Milentis Mark Manjimup 137 WA 5VV5V55VV5 SP 50.5
3 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA VVV555555V V SV 50.4
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA V554VV5VVV 49.6
5 McDONALD Shayne Albany WA 555V45VVVV SP 49.5
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V55455VVV V SV SP 49.4
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5545VV5 V 49.4
8 Forsberg Mick Manjimup 137 WA 5V5VVV4V4V 48.6
9 Sue Kenneth Busselton 56 WA 55544VVV55 V 48.3
10 Reddin Michael Mount Barker WA 5544V4V4V5 46.3
Division 2
1 Trease Alan Manjimup WA V5V5VV5VV5 T 50.6
2 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V5V5555VV5 V 50.4
3 Oldfield Wayne Busselton 56 WA 555V4VVV55 49.4
4 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 54VV5V5555 V 49.3
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 54555VVV45 V 48.3
6 Wdowinski Steve Busselton 56 WA 5V44545V5V 47.3
7 Dickenson Simon Mundaring 41 WA 3454V44455 43.1
8 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 52V5221200 V SV 24.1
F Standard-A
1 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA XXXXXX6666 60.6
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6XX6666X SV 60.4
3 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66XX66666X 60.3
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 65XXXXXXX6 V SV 59.7
5 Keogh Catherine Beverley 6X65XXXX66 L 59.5
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6666XXXX56 V SV 59.4
F Standard-B
1 Carver Neil City of Subiaco WA X6X6XXX66X V SV 60.6
2 Palandri Riccardo Busselton 56 WA XX5556X565 55.3
3 Dhu Alex Busselton WA 45556X6X66 V 55.2
4 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5565656X55 V SV 54.1
5 Lydiate Ross Cuballing 69 WA 4456555X55 V SV 50.1
F Open
1 Hallam Bill Beverley XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Day Brad Busselton 56 WA X6XXXXXX6X 60.8
3 Drew Rene Esperance XX6X6XXXX6 60.7
4 Viviers Martin Esperance 154 WA 66X66XXXX6 60.5
5 Day Bryce Busselton WA 6XXX66X6X6 60.5
6 Reynolds Glenn Busselton X55XXXXXX6 58.7
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X66X6XXX6X 60.6
2 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 66XX6X6X6X V 60.5
3 Dickenson Judy Mundaring 66566X6X5X L 58.3