SARA Queens Series 2018 Results

Match 22 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate 2018

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 688.64
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 687.67
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 685.68
4 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 683.71
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 680.54
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 679.62
7 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 679.52
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 676.62
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 675.54
10 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 674.63
11 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 674.59
12 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 673.56
13 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 673.55
14 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 672.51
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 671.58
16 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 663.47
17 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 661.44
18 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 661.39
19 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC V 657.48
20 Holden George Stawell VIC V SV 650.37
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 672.46
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 670.68
3 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 669.42
4 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 667.50
5 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 667.49
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 667.42
7 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 664.40
8 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 664.39
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 663.40
10 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 660.47
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 657.37
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 656.33
13 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 652.38
14 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 648.30
15 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 647.39
16 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 644.26
17 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 638.35
18 Horgan Frank Colac VIC V SV 622.40
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 637.36
2 Lindner David Kapunda SA V SV 633.31
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 620.35
4 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 617.29
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 603.27
6 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 600.29
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 813.54
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 799.41
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 791.46
4 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 790.41
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 786.41
6 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 782.38
7 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 774.38
8 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 770.36
9 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 755.27
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 784.31
2 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 767.32
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 761.28
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 747.26
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 731.20
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 832.79
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 832.74
3 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 820.65
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 816.71
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 815.45
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 813.58
7 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA V 809.52
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 808.48
9 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 806.47
10 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 793.49
11 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 792.34
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 806.59
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 802.42
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 768.29
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 768.22
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 766.34

Match 21 - Aggregate - SARA Queens 2018

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 443.42
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 442.45
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 441.52
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 440.39
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 439.37
6 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 438.44
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 438.43
8 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 438.31
9 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 437.38
10 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 436.29
11 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 435.36
12 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 432.32
13 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 431.42
14 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 431.39
15 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 431.29
16 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 430.39
17 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 430.38
18 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA 430.35
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 429.37
20 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 428.34
21 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 428.30
22 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 427.35
23 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 426.28
24 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 425.28
25 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC V 422.31
26 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 422.22
27 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 421.32
28 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 420.28
29 Holden George Stawell VIC V SV 413.23
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 436.36
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 432.28
3 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 431.33
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 431.32
5 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 430.39
6 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 430.34
7 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 430.31
8 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 429.29
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 429.24
10 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 427.29
11 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 423.33
12 Hall Robin Marong VIC V SV 423.26
13 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 423.25
14 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 423.22
15 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 423.20
16 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 422.30
17 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 421.24
18 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 419.17
19 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 417.17
20 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 414.25
21 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 413.16
22 Horgan Frank Colac VIC V SV 409.27
23 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC V 409.24
24 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 401.19
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 402.23
2 Lindner David Kapunda SA V SV 402.17
3 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 398.17
4 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 397.10
5 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 394.23
6 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 389.16
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 384.19
8 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 378.16
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 522.34
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 511.28
3 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 508.33
4 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 507.23
5 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 505.31
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 505.27
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 505.22
8 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 504.27
9 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 503.27
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 496.27
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 494.24
12 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 491.15
13 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 476.19
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 504.23
2 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 499.17
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 492.22
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 482.19
5 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA J 481.20
6 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 477.18
7 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 468.14
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 537.49
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 535.48
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington 531.46
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 529.50
5 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 528.42
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 525.33
7 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 524.39
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 524.38
9 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA V 522.31
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 521.30
11 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 520.36
12 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 517.29
13 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 514.31
14 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 508.23
15 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 507.34
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 517.41
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 514.26
3 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA U T 507.20
4 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J T 504.25
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 501.23
6 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 494.25
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 494.15
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 486.15
9 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 485.9

Match 20 - Aggregate - Day 3 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 99.9
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 98.9
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.13
4 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 96.5
5 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 95.10
6 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 95.10
7 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 95.9
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 95.6
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 95.6
10 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 94.10
11 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 94.5
12 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 94.4
13 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 93.11
14 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 93.8
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 93.6
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 93.5
17 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.4
18 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA 92.9
19 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 92.8
20 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 92.7
21 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 91.8
22 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 91.6
23 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 90.7
24 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 90.6
25 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 89.9
26 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 89.7
27 Holden George Stawell VIC V SV 89.6
28 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 89.4
29 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC V 86.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 96.4
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 95.8
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 94.7
4 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 94.5
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 93.6
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 93.3
7 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 92.6
8 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 92.4
9 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 91.7
10 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 91.7
11 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 91.6
12 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 91.5
13 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 91.3
14 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 91.3
15 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 90.7
16 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 90.6
17 Hall Robin Marong VIC V SV 90.6
18 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 90.3
19 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 89.4
20 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 88.6
21 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 87.5
22 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 87.2
23 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC V 83.8
24 Horgan Frank Colac VIC V SV 80.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA V SV 93.6
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 86.5
3 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 85.2
4 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 81.0
5 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 79.2
6 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 79.2
7 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 76.2
8 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 75.2
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 110.5
2 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 110.2
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 108.4
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 108.3
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 107.4
6 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 104.1
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 103.5
8 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 101.4
9 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 100.2
10 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 99.3
11 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 99.2
12 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 98.3
13 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 97.2
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 109.4
2 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 104.3
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 98.2
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 97.3
5 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA J 92.1
6 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 91.2
7 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 89.3
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.9
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.8
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 116.5
4 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 115.8
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 113.9
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 113.6
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington 113.5
8 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 111.7
9 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 111.6
10 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA V 110.5
11 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 108.4
12 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 108.3
13 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 107.2
14 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 106.4
15 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 103.3
F/TR - A
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 113.7
2 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA U T 109.5
3 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J T 107.3
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 105.2
5 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 104.5
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 104.4
7 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 102.1
8 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 101.3
9 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 98.1

Match 19 - Queens 900 Meters - Queens 900 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVV5555V55 V 50.4
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V535V55V V 48.3
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 543VV5VVVV 47.6
4 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5VV5V5245V V SV 46.4
5 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 5V5VV55335 46.3
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555544VV44 46.2
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5455545445 V 46.0
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V355V25V V 45.4
9 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V4452V555V V SV 45.3
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 253V555555 V 45.1
11 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 523V555555 45.1
12 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 543V545455 V L 45.1
13 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 4V5V244V55 44.3
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV4V555235 44.3
15 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V54344554 V 44.1
16 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA VVVV245V43 43.5
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V54444543V V 43.2
18 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55454V44V2 V SV 43.2
19 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5155444555 V 43.0
20 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5V4445V334 42.2
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V53V5V4324 V 41.3
22 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA V433444554 41.1
23 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 4545V32544 V 41.1
24 Holden George Stawell VIC 44354V4453 V SV 41.1
25 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 555V245352 V 41.1
26 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545354441 V 40.0
27 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA V124VV54V3 39.4
28 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 542452V3V4 V SP 39.2
29 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC 325V345532 V 37.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V4V54V5454 V 46.3
2 Becher John Mundaring WA 5V4544V554 V SV 46.2
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 4545555454 V SV 46.0
4 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 44455445VV V 45.2
5 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V43V3V455V L 44.4
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5522555VV5 V L 44.2
7 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5434V454 44.2
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V5V442V544 V 43.3
9 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 44434VV545 43.2
10 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 23V455V554 43.2
11 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA VV35255454 V 43.2
12 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 343544V555 43.1
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4V54454552 43.1
14 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V225445V5 V 42.2
15 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 2544V54V53 V 42.2
16 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 335554543V L 42.1
17 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55V3542445 V SV 42.1
18 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54444V244V V SV 41.2
19 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V34452V255 V 40.2
20 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5V23254545 V 40.1
21 Hall Robin Marong VIC 53V5544333 V SV 40.1
22 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 532545V324 V 38.1
23 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 31444V0V53 V 34.2
24 Horgan Frank Colac VIC 2442344344 V SV 34.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA 55VVV44VVV V SV 48.6
2 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 55555V3234 V SV 42.1
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5V34333535 V 39.1
4 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 5452V43335 39.1
5 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V223344453 V SV 35.1
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5232335V33 V 34.1
7 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 2234344534 34.0
8 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V242215422 29.1
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 54X66X6X44 V SV SP 53.3
2 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA X656465564 V SV 53.1
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 655X5455X5 V 52.2
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 655356455X 50.1
5 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC X55644X355 49.2
6 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 55X6543554 V 48.1
7 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 55X5644543 47.1
8 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 465433X45X V 46.2
9 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6534355654 46.0
10 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5645445454 V SV 46.0
11 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6445655344 V SV 46.0
12 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 564X542524 43.1
13 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 5531655624 V 42.0
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA XX566X6545 V SV 55.3
2 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 444X664646 V 50.1
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 5564X55442 L 46.1
4 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5645354334 J 42.0
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 45433454X3 V 41.1
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 3235645445 41.0
7 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 43534X3524 L 39.1
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XXX6666 59.4
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX55X6 58.3
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5565X656X6 V SV 56.2
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington 656X5X5566 56.2
5 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 65X4XXX55X 55.5
6 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC 66X6X55456 V 55.2
7 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X5X565456X 54.3
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 456556X646 V SV 53.1
9 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X45655465X 52.2
10 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X655555456 52.1
11 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA 6655555455 V 51.0
12 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 55654446X5 V SV 50.1
13 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6535645565 50.0
14 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 6565464545 50.0
15 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 342556XX54 L 46.2
F/TR - A
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 64X56X66X4 55.3
2 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 44X5645X56 51.2
3 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 5445555XX5 U T 50.2
4 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 6605656565 U J T 50.0
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 5555535X45 V SV 48.1
6 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 4444556554 46.0
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 1445356656 V 45.0
8 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6442544664 45.0
9 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5455355543 44.0

Match 18 - Queens 800 Meters - Queens 800 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
2 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5V55VVVVVV V 50.7
3 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVVV55VV 50.7
4 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVVVVV555V V SV 50.7
5 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVV5V5VV V 50.6
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V5VV5VV5V V 50.6
7 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55VVV55V V 50.6
8 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5VVV5VV55V 50.6
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVV5V5V55 V 50.6
10 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V555VV5VV5 V SP 50.5
11 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA V5VV5V55V5 50.5
12 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V55555V5V5 V 50.3
13 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V55V55V555 V SV 50.3
14 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VV55555 V 50.3
15 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 55V5V55555 50.2
16 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV54VVVVVV 49.8
17 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5VVV4V5V5V V 49.6
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV45V5V V 49.6
19 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 554V5V5VVV 49.5
20 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 45V5VV55VV V 49.5
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V54VV5V55V V 49.5
22 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA VV554V555V 49.4
23 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55VV545V 49.4
24 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5555VVV54V V L 49.4
25 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC 5554VVV5V5 V 49.4
26 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V5VVVV54V4 V SV 48.6
27 Holden George Stawell VIC VVV5554V4V V SV 48.5
28 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA VV545545V5 48.3
29 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V54VV45 V 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hall Robin Marong VIC 55VV55VVV5 V SV 50.5
2 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V55VV5 V SV 50.5
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555VV5VV55 V SV 50.4
4 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V55V5V5V55 V 50.4
5 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555VV555V5 L 50.3
6 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V4V55VV5VV L 49.6
7 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC V4VVV55VV5 V 49.6
8 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555VV4VVV 49.5
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5VV54V55VV V 49.5
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5V54555VVV V L 49.4
11 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA V5555V4555 49.2
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V4555555 V 49.1
13 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5V55455555 V 49.1
14 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW VV45545VVV V 48.5
15 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV454V5V5V V 48.5
16 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V535V555V5 V 48.3
17 Becher John Mundaring WA V545555VV4 V SV 48.3
18 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55VV555454 V SV 48.2
19 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 55V5555535 V 48.1
20 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5555V54554 48.1
21 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5553VV4VV5 47.4
22 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V52V554V5 46.3
23 Horgan Frank Colac VIC 455455V5V3 V SV 46.2
24 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 33454V555V V 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 255VV55VV5 V 47.4
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V554554554 47.1
3 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 4455455555 47.0
4 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5555552355 V SV 45.0
5 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V444454554 V SV 44.1
6 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 54554V4245 V SV 43.1
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5525244V45 V 41.1
8 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 355V444244 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 665666X6XX V 59.3
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X6X56X6656 58.3
3 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6X56666665 V SV 58.1
4 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 5X6X56XXX5 V SV 57.5
5 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 65XX566X56 V 57.3
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5X565666X6 V SV SP 57.2
7 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 66X5666655 V SV 57.1
8 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 654566666X 56.1
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 6X56566655 V 56.1
10 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW X6X5555556 54.2
11 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 535X5566X5 52.2
12 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 43655X6656 V 52.1
13 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 634556X546 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 6465XX56X6 56.3
2 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 55XX565655 V 54.2
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X565564656 V SV 54.1
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 5545654X66 L 52.1
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 46XX445465 L 50.2
6 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 464555465X V 50.1
7 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA X445556564 J 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC 66XX6XXX6X V 60.6
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XX66X6X6X V SV 60.5
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX66X6X 60.5
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6666X6X V SV 60.3
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X6656XXXXX 59.6
6 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA XX6X5X6X66 V 59.5
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6XX6X65 59.5
8 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA XX65666XX6 59.4
9 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X5X6X5X 58.4
10 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6556X656XX 57.3
11 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 655566X66X 57.2
12 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X665656566 L 57.1
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 566X6X6X54 V SV 56.3
14 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 6655565X6X 56.2
15 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X55566X56 56.2
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 56X66XX66X V 59.4
2 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 66XX6X6566 U T 59.3
3 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA X566X5XX6X 58.5
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55XX6X666X 58.4
5 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 5655666XXX U J T 57.3
6 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 6546X66X6X 57.3
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5566565565 54.0
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 6655566555 V SV 54.0
9 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 4X56665654 53.1

Match 17 - Aggregate - Queens Day Two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 174.24
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 174.16
3 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 173.21
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 173.17
5 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 173.12
6 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 173.12
7 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 172.19
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 172.15
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 172.14
10 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 171.17
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 171.15
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 171.15
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 171.15
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 170.18
15 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 170.14
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 169.17
17 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC V 169.14
18 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 169.10
19 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 167.14
20 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 167.13
21 Holden George Stawell VIC V SV 167.12
22 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 167.11
23 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 166.15
24 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 166.10
25 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA 166.9
26 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 166.6
27 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 164.19
28 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 164.13
29 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 172.17
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 172.17
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 172.14
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 171.15
5 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 171.14
6 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 171.13
7 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 170.15
8 Horgan Frank Colac VIC V SV 170.13
9 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 170.13
10 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 170.10
11 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 169.11
12 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 168.11
13 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 168.10
14 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 168.9
15 Hall Robin Marong VIC V SV 168.8
16 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 167.12
17 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 166.11
18 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 165.11
19 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC V 165.9
20 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 164.7
21 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 163.10
22 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 163.9
23 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 160.7
24 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 156.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 162.12
2 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 162.7
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 160.8
4 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 159.5
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA V SV 158.8
6 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 158.4
7 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 150.9
8 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 150.8
F Standard - A
1 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 205.9
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 204.13
3 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 204.12
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 203.15
5 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 201.15
6 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 201.13
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 200.13
8 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 200.13
9 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 200.11
10 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 196.12
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 195.10
12 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 188.4
13 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 186.7
F Standard - B
1 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 196.3
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 195.9
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 194.6
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 192.9
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 192.7
6 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA J 190.10
7 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 188.5
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.22
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.17
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 209.16
4 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA V 209.14
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington 208.22
6 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 208.20
7 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 207.19
8 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 206.14
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 205.16
10 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 205.15
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 204.15
12 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 203.14
13 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 203.12
14 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 202.12
15 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 201.14
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 207.18
2 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA U T 199.9
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 199.9
4 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 197.8
5 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 196.13
6 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J T 195.8
7 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 195.5
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 191.4
9 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 186.2

Match 16 - Queens Day Two Second 600 Meters - Queens Day Two Second 600 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V55VVVV55VVVVV V SV 75.10
2 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VV5V55V5V5VV55 V L 75.7
3 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555VV5V55VV5V5 V 75.6
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV5V4VVV5VV55VV V 74.10
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V4V5VVVVVVV55V 74.10
6 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVV4V5VVVV55V5 74.10
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV555VVV54V5V5V V 74.8
8 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5V5V5VV55VV554V V 74.7
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V555V5VV54VVV55 V 74.7
10 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA V5V45555555V555 74.3
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V5V555VVV445VVV V 73.8
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V55V45V5VV5545V 73.6
13 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55VVVV54V55545V V SP 73.6
14 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 555V55445VV55VV 73.5
15 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5555V5VV55445 73.5
16 Holden George Stawell VIC 4VVVV5V545545VV V SV 72.7
17 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5554VVV5V5V4V4V V 72.7
18 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VVVV55V54V54V4 V SV 72.7
19 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC 5VV5V545V45V45V V 72.6
20 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55455VV54V5VVV4 V 72.6
21 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55V4V455554V5V V 72.5
22 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 554555VV455455V V SV 72.3
23 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA 55445VVV5555554 72.3
24 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5445545VVVVV4VV V 71.7
25 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 544VV45554VV55V 71.5
26 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 5VV5V4544555V4V 71.5
27 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA V5V5V5445V4544V 70.5
28 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 44V544545555555 V 70.1
29 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54554555V4444VV V 69.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW VV5VVV5545V55V5 V 74.7
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5554VV5V5555V55 V 74.4
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC VVVV5V4VVVV5V45 V 73.10
4 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V5544VV55VVV5VV V 73.8
5 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA V55V4VVV5V45V55 73.7
6 Becher John Mundaring WA 54VV5545V5V5V5V V SV 73.6
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 55VV5V4V55V45V5 V 73.6
8 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V4V5V45V555555 L 73.4
9 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V554V555554555V 73.3
10 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V4VV545V45555V L 72.5
11 Horgan Frank Colac VIC V555555455V4V4V V SV 72.4
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 54VVV5V445V54V5 V L 71.6
13 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V455VVV5V444 V SV 71.5
14 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V45V54V545V54V 70.5
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555444VV5V45V45 V SV 70.4
16 Hall Robin Marong VIC 555V4V4445VV545 V SV 70.4
17 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5VVV553V3555554 V 70.4
18 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 554445V55554VV4 V 70.3
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V45V444544VV5 V 69.4
20 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V54V44455V454 69.4
21 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 554554554V45445 V 69.1
22 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5545455455V3554 V 69.1
23 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 555554444VV4544 68.2
24 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55353454V5445V4 V SV 66.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5VV4544VV54V4V5 V 70.6
2 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 4454445554V55V5 69.2
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V44VV5V555444V3 V 68.5
4 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 554VV444454V545 V SV 68.3
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA 53V4V5V544VV444 V SV 67.5
6 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA V3V44V544545455 67.3
7 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 34V4555V54V4534 66.3
8 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 4444V5543354VV5 V SV 65.3
F Standard - A
1 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 6X666X66XX66656 89.4
2 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 6X6X6655XXX66XX 88.7
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X665X6X66XX656X V 88.6
4 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 5XXX5X665X66X66 V 87.6
5 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 6XX66556X5X666X V SV 87.5
6 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X565666X5666X6X V 87.4
7 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6X55XX55X6XX6X6 86.7
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X66X5555XX66 V SV SP 86.4
9 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 4655X6XXXX66X65 V 85.6
10 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 66X65X546X5XX56 84.5
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6X56555655X555X 81.3
12 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X56X55555645656 V SV 80.2
13 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 564556645655554 V SV 76.0
F Standard - B
1 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 66556XX556X6XXX L 86.6
2 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 656X5X655655X66 L 84.3
3 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 65X666556666555 V 84.1
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 556566566XX55X5 83.3
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 55X5655XXXX5546 V 81.5
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X6545646X6555X5 V SV 80.3
7 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 1455X5655X56555 J 74.2
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC 666XX6XXXX6X66X V 90.8
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX666XX6X66 90.8
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X666X6X66XXX 90.7
4 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA X6X6XX66XX66X66 V 90.7
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X666566XXX6XX V SV 89.7
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566XX6X6X666XX6 89.6
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington XXX65XX56XX6XX6 88.9
8 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6666XXX5666XX5X 88.6
9 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 6X66XX6XX564X6X 87.7
10 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 66565XX6XX6X56X V SV 87.6
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X56666X5566XXX V SV 87.5
12 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X566X5X66X5X56 L 86.5
13 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X65666X6X55X6X5 86.5
14 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65XX5656X666556 85.3
15 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 565X666655X5566 84.2
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XXX66XXXX6X6X66 90.9
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 56XX66666X665XX 88.5
3 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA X6X566X66X5X655 U J T 86.5
4 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 56546XX5665X6X6 U T 84.4
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 66556665X6555X5 V SV 83.2
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66556664566555X 82.1
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX5566555555X5X 81.4
8 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 566XXX54565X546 81.4
9 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5466555665X6555 V 80.1

Match 15 - Queens Day Two First 600 Meters - Queens Day Two First 600 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VVVVVV5V V 50.7
2 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV55V55VVV 50.6
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55V5VVVV5V 50.6
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVV555V5 50.6
5 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 555V55V5VV 50.4
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV4VV5V55 V 49.6
7 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 554VVV5VV5 V 49.5
8 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC 5554VV55VV V 49.4
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55V4V5555V V 49.3
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V5554V55 V 49.2
11 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5VV454VVV5 48.5
12 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VV44555VV V 48.4
13 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV454VV5 V 48.4
14 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5V5VV5454 V SV 48.4
15 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 44V5V5555V V 48.3
16 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V5V55454V V L 48.3
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545554V5V5 V 48.2
18 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V45V555 V 48.2
19 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V54VVV454 47.4
20 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 4V555544VV V SP 47.3
21 Holden George Stawell VIC 5V55545544 V SV 47.1
22 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV5V4V4454 V SV 46.4
23 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 5V5VV54354 46.3
24 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 55554454V4 46.1
25 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5555554V43 V SV 46.1
26 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 5445VV4445 45.2
27 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V544554445 V 45.1
28 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA VV3444455V 44.3
29 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV504V4V V 43.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V5VV5V5VV5 V 50.6
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V55VV5V555 V 50.4
3 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 55555V555V V 50.2
4 Horgan Frank Colac VIC V4V55VVVVV V SV 49.7
5 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 55V5V4VVVV 49.6
6 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55V5V45V L 49.4
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V555V55V4V V 49.4
8 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV45VV5 V SV 49.4
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 55VV55545V V 49.3
10 Hall Robin Marong VIC 5555V55554 V SV 49.1
11 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 55VV5V5V44 48.4
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45455VV55V V 48.3
13 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA VV454V5555 V 48.3
14 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 44V555V555 V SV 48.2
15 Becher John Mundaring WA 55V4V45555 V SV 48.2
16 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 5VVVV4454V V 47.5
17 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 454VV54V5V V 47.4
18 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554V45554V L 47.2
19 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V45554454V 46.2
20 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5544VV5454 V SV 46.2
21 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54444555V5 46.1
22 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V454455554 V L 46.1
23 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VVV444V445 45.4
24 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5V454444V4 V 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 545V5545V5 V SV 48.2
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V54V545454 V 46.2
3 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 544454V545 45.1
4 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 4544V54545 45.1
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA 4445554554 V SV 45.0
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5455554434 V 44.0
7 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 33453VVV55 43.3
8 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 4445454544 V SV 43.0
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X6X6XX56 V SV SP 59.4
2 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6X5666X6X6 V 59.3
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 5XX6X6X556 V 57.4
4 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X56656XXX5 V 57.4
5 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 665X6X565X 57.3
6 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 46665X665X 56.2
7 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 45666X55XX 55.3
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6555X565X6 V SV 55.2
9 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 66555X5566 V SV 55.1
10 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 465X555X6X V 54.3
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6565665555 54.0
12 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 6555X55654 52.1
13 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 5455555565 V SV 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5566X6X665 J 57.2
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 555XX66665 V SV 56.2
3 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 66546XX5X5 V 55.3
4 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 66555656X5 V 55.1
5 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA X565664565 54.1
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6556545666 L 54.0
7 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 654565X465 L 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington X6X6XX6X6X 60.6
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXX6666 60.5
3 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 6666X66X6X 60.3
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 665XXXX6XX 59.6
5 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 6XXX56X66X 59.5
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X666XX56X 59.4
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX66656 59.4
8 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA 6566X6X6X6 V 59.3
9 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC 6X6656XXX5 V 58.4
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5X66X6X566 V SV 58.3
11 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66665XX665 58.2
12 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 665556X666 L 57.1
13 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X665666556 57.1
14 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X555XX6655 V SV 55.3
15 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 655X55566X V SV 55.2
F/TR - A
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X66X566566 58.2
2 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 656X655XXX 57.4
3 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA X5666556XX 57.3
4 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 5X6X56X566 57.3
5 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 6646466666 U T 56.0
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55X6654666 55.1
7 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 5545565565 U J T 51.0
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6555455655 V 51.0
9 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 4555666545 V SV 51.0

Match 14 - Queens 700 Mtrs - Queens 700 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV55VVVV V 50.7
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V555V5VVV V 50.5
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VVVVV5555 V SP 50.5
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55VV5555VV V 50.4
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V55VV555V5 50.4
7 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 5VV55VV555 50.4
8 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA 5VV55V5555 50.3
9 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 555V55555V 50.2
10 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V5555V555 V L 50.2
11 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555555555 50.0
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V4V5VVVVVV V 49.8
13 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV54VVVVV V 49.7
14 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC VV4V5VV5VV V 49.7
15 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV545VVV V 49.6
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VV5VVV54V V 49.6
17 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V455VVV5V V SV 49.5
18 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 55V54VVVV5 49.5
19 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V5VVVV54 V 49.5
20 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 555VV54V5V 49.4
21 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 54VV55V55V V 49.4
22 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5545VV5VV5 49.4
23 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 5VVVV44V5V 48.6
24 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5V455VVV4 V 48.5
25 Holden George Stawell VIC VV55V5544V V SV 48.4
26 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555V44VVV5 V SV 48.4
27 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC V3V5555VV5 V 48.4
28 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55V5545V54 V SV 48.2
29 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445VVV455 V 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA VV5VVVV55V V 50.7
2 Becher John Mundaring WA 55V55VV5VV V SV 50.5
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V55VV5V5V V 50.5
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55VVVV5V55 V L 50.5
5 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5555VV5 V SV 50.4
6 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 55V5V5VV55 50.4
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55VV55V555 V SV 50.3
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 55VV55V555 V 50.3
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 55V4VVV5V5 V 49.5
10 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V5455V55VV V 49.4
11 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V555VV55V 49.4
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V55VV54V55 V 49.4
13 Hall Robin Marong VIC 554VV5555V V SV 49.3
14 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V555V455V L 49.3
15 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 545555VVV5 V 49.3
16 Horgan Frank Colac VIC VV55545555 V SV 49.2
17 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5454VV5V 48.5
18 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 55V5V44V5V 48.4
19 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55V5V445V5 V 48.3
20 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5VV544V555 V SV 48.3
21 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V4555555V L 48.2
22 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V5V5454555 V 48.2
23 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V454544V44 V 44.2
24 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V4VV442554 43.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 55V54V54VV 48.4
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5V4V4V5555 V 48.3
3 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 5545V4555V V SV 48.2
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V3VV5V4455 V 46.4
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA VVV5455444 V SV 46.3
6 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 5455454545 46.0
7 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 05V535V445 41.2
8 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V03V4V0V55 V SV 37.4
F Standard - A
1 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW X6XXX66XXX 60.7
2 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 666XX6666X 60.3
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA XXX5XX6X6X V 59.7
4 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA XXXX6XX6X5 V SV 59.7
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X66XX665XX V SV SP 59.5
6 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA X656X66X66 59.3
7 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 66X5X5XX6X 58.5
8 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA XX65656X6X 58.4
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X6X5X5X666 V 58.4
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66X655X66X V 58.3
11 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X665XX6665 V 58.3
12 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 655X6656X6 V SV 57.2
13 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC X64X6XX55X V SV 56.5
F Standard - B
1 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA X6XXXX56X6 J 59.6
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5XXXX5666X 58.5
3 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 66666655X5 V 57.1
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X65X566556 V SV 56.2
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 555666665X V 56.1
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 5565565566 L 54.0
7 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5556X55465 L 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
3 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC XX6XXX6XXX V 60.8
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXXXXXX66X V SV 60.8
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington X666XXXXXX 60.7
6 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6XX6XXX6XX 60.7
7 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA X6XX6XXXX6 60.7
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6666XXXX V SV 60.6
9 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 66X6XXXXX6 60.6
10 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 66XXXXX6X6 60.6
11 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXXX6X6 60.6
12 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXXXXX66 L 60.6
13 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X666XX6XX6 60.5
14 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA 6X6X6666XX V 60.4
15 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 65666XXXXX V SV 59.5
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XX6XX6XX66 60.6
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX6X6666 60.3
3 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA XX6656X6XX U T 59.5
4 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA X6X66XX55X 58.5
5 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 66X6X5656X U J T 58.3
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X6X66X55 58.3
7 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 6665X566X5 V SV 57.2
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 46X5565666 V 55.1
9 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5555555656 52.0

Match 13 - Aggregate - Queens Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 174.20
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 173.20
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.18
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 172.18
5 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 172.18
6 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA 172.17
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 172.13
8 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 171.16
9 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 171.15
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 171.14
11 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 171.14
12 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 171.14
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 171.12
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 171.10
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 170.15
16 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 169.15
17 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 169.14
18 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 169.11
19 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 168.14
20 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 168.11
21 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 168.10
22 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 167.12
23 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC V 167.12
24 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 166.10
25 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 165.15
26 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.10
27 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 165.9
28 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 162.9
29 Holden George Stawell VIC V SV 157.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 170.14
2 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 169.17
3 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 169.12
4 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 169.11
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 169.10
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 169.6
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 168.16
8 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 168.15
9 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 167.12
10 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 166.8
11 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 166.4
12 Hall Robin Marong VIC V SV 165.12
13 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 165.12
14 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 165.7
15 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 164.14
16 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 164.11
17 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 163.6
18 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 163.6
19 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 162.8
20 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC V 161.7
21 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 160.9
22 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 160.7
23 Horgan Frank Colac VIC V SV 159.12
24 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 156.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 167.12
2 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 160.10
3 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 158.6
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 152.6
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA V SV 151.3
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 149.9
7 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 148.7
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 146.6
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 208.16
2 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 206.14
3 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 203.12
4 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 203.12
5 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 202.12
6 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 201.9
7 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 200.11
8 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 199.12
9 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 199.10
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 198.11
11 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA V SV 197.18
12 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA V 197.6
13 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 187.7
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 203.12
2 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 200.14
3 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA V 199.11
4 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA J 199.9
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 194.7
6 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 191.6
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 190.7
F Open - FO
1 Bunyan Brett Boddington 210.19
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.23
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 209.22
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.18
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 207.19
6 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 207.19
7 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 207.13
8 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 205.14
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 205.13
10 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 204.15
11 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 204.14
12 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA V 203.12
13 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 203.8
14 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 202.8
15 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 200.16
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 206.18
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 203.12
3 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA U J T 202.14
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 202.10
5 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 200.11
6 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA U T 199.6
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 196.9
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 194.8
9 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 192.4

Match 12 - Queens Day One 600 Mtrs - Queens Day One 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55VV5VVVV555V 75.8
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV555VVV55V5V5 75.8
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 555V55V5VV5V5VV V 75.7
4 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA 5555VV5V555VV55 75.5
5 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 54VVVVV5VV5VV55 V SP 74.9
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555V54V5VV5VVVV V 74.8
7 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 5V555V4V55VV5VV 74.7
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 554VVV5VV555V5V V 74.7
9 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 555554VV5VVVVV5 74.7
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V55555455VV55V V 74.4
11 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA V555VV45VVVV45V 73.8
12 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V54VVV55VV5V54V V SV 73.8
13 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 54V5555455VV555 V L 73.3
14 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 5VV4455V5V5VVV4 V 72.7
15 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 54VVV45V5VV4555 V SV 72.6
16 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V4545VV4555VV V 72.5
17 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 4VV5545V55V4V55 V 72.5
18 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA V55455VV554VV54 72.5
19 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V4554V554VV5 V 72.4
20 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555V44555VV45V5 V SV 72.4
21 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V4555544555V5V V 72.3
22 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 5555V5V4454V555 72.3
23 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 555554455V545V5 72.2
24 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV54445V55V4 V 71.6
25 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 555V4VV5VV55453 71.5
26 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 54V5544VV55545V V 71.4
27 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC V545555544445VV V 70.3
28 Holden George Stawell VIC 454545V45545555 V SV 70.1
29 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV44455545445 V 69.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 555V5V554VVV555 V 74.5
2 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55V555V5455V5V5 V 74.4
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VV545V55V5VVVV4 V SV 73.8
4 Hall Robin Marong VIC V54455V555V5VV5 V SV 73.5
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 45VVVV554555V55 V 73.5
6 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5555454V5V55555 V 73.2
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5V4554555555555 V L 73.1
8 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555V5V45445 V SV 72.4
9 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5554V5V54455V55 72.3
10 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45V554VV4555555 V 72.3
11 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V54555V4V5544VV V 71.5
12 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5V554VV555V5444 71.4
13 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V45VV45VV45V44 L 70.6
14 Horgan Frank Colac VIC 445V5VV445V45V5 V SV 70.5
15 Becher John Mundaring WA V44445555VV455V V SV 70.4
16 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4V544V55554V45 L 70.4
17 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 44V555VV5552555 70.3
18 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 555554545444V5V V SV 70.2
19 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 545555554V5V444 V 70.2
20 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V4444V3VVV55VV V 69.7
21 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54534VV54V5V5V4 69.5
22 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 54445VV445V4555 V 69.3
23 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 554V545555444V4 V 69.2
24 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 545505455545V55 67.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V55VVV55V444455 V SV 71.5
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4V455V4V55V4545 70.4
3 Lindner David Kapunda SA V4445555V554545 V SV 70.2
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 45V4V5555545454 V SV 70.2
5 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA V544444V454545V 67.3
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA VVVV44504553V44 V 63.5
7 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 454V55V554V4304 63.3
8 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5V544434V033344 V 56.2
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX6X66666XXXX5X V SV SP 89.8
2 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 66XX56XX6X66XX6 89.7
3 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA X66X666XXXX55X6 88.7
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6666655666XXX6X V 88.4
5 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA XXX566XXXX5X65X V SV 87.9
6 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 656666X6656X6X5 87.3
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X556X5656666X6X V 86.4
8 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 66X565XX6X55666 V SV 86.4
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X6656655566XX56 V 85.3
10 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC XX566666666X554 V 85.3
11 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 55655XX65XX5XXX 84.7
12 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X5665666456566X 84.2
13 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 565XX555X6X5565 V SV 82.4
F Standard - B
1 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 556X6666XXX6656 V 87.4
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 666X6666X5466X6 V SV 87.3
3 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 6X65X655566XX5X J 85.5
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 46X55656X5XX66X L 84.5
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 564666X5X5656X5 V 83.3
6 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 656465665656XX5 L 83.2
7 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 445566X65546655 78.1
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666XXX6X6X6 90.7
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX66XXXXX6666 90.7
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington X666X6XX6X6666X 90.6
4 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX66X6666X6X66 90.5
5 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC 6X6XX666666X666 V 90.4
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXX5XX6XX6X6X6 89.9
7 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XX6XX56XX6XX666 89.8
8 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA XX5666XX6X66X6X 89.7
9 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X66X6XXX65X6X5X 88.8
10 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA 6XX5XX6666X65X6 V 88.6
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X5X56X5XX6X6 V SV 87.6
12 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA X666665X6565566 86.2
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC XX665X555XX6665 V SV 85.5
14 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66X665555X65X L 85.4
15 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 56655X6565XXX56 V SV 84.4
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA X666566X66X66XX 89.5
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 65666X6X566565X 86.3
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6X6565XXX5X5XX5 85.7
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6665555XX66X5XX 85.5
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X5665XX666556X 85.4
6 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 65XXX56565565XX U J T 84.5
7 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 565565X6656556X U T 83.2
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X5X55565556566X V 82.3
9 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 565665565466656 V SV 82.0

Match 11 - Queens 500 Mtrs - Queens 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VVVVVV5VV V SP 50.8
2 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA V5VVV55VVV 50.7
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VVVVVV555V V 50.7
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V555VV5VVV 50.6
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VVV555VV5V 50.6
6 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VV55VVVV5 V L 50.6
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VV5V55VV V 50.5
8 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VV5VV5V55 V 50.5
9 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55V5555VV 50.4
10 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA VV554VVVVV 49.7
11 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV4VV55V5V V 49.6
12 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV5V5VV45V V SV 49.6
13 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VVVVV4V V 49.6
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 545V55VVVV V 49.5
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5554V5V5VV V 49.4
16 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 554VVV555V 49.4
17 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V55455VVV5 V SV 49.4
18 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5V4V5V555 V SV 49.4
19 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V4VV5V5555 49.4
20 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 455VV55V55 49.3
21 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V5V45V5V4V V 48.5
22 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5V4V54VVV5 V 48.5
23 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V454V5V5V V 48.4
24 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5454V5V55V V 48.3
25 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 45V5V5V554 48.3
26 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5555VVV544 V 48.3
27 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC VV5545VV44 V 47.4
28 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 5VV4445545 46.2
29 Holden George Stawell VIC 5454V44404 V SV 39.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5VVV5V5VVV V 50.7
2 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV55VVVV55 L 50.6
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW VV55VV555V V 50.5
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VV555VVV55 V SV 50.5
5 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA VV5545VVV5 V 49.5
6 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V55V5V V SV 49.4
7 Horgan Frank Colac VIC 5VVV55545V V SV 49.4
8 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA V5V555V54V 49.4
9 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V55V54VV5 49.4
10 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV555V5V54 L 49.4
11 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V55V5VV554 V 49.4
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V5555455 V 49.1
13 Hall Robin Marong VIC 554455V5VV V SV 48.3
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V45V5545V5 V L 48.3
15 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 555VV445V5 V 48.3
16 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 4V5VV45555 V 48.3
17 Becher John Mundaring WA 5V44V455V5 V SV 47.3
18 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 554555454V V 47.1
19 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V4V3V554V V 46.4
20 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV445445V5 46.3
21 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54VV554V44 46.3
22 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5445V4V545 V 46.2
23 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V534554555 46.1
24 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 534V544554 V SV 44.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5555VVVVVV V SV 50.6
2 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V54V44VVV5 V SV 47.5
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5VV5544545 V 47.2
4 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 45545V4554 46.1
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 53554454VV V 45.2
6 Lindner David Kapunda SA 4543454554 V SV 43.0
7 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 444445444V 42.1
8 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4444544344 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6X6XX566XX 59.5
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666XX5X6X6 V SV SP 59.4
3 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA X55XX6XXXX V SV 58.7
4 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 6X65X66X5X 58.4
5 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC XX66X6X556 V 58.4
6 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X66X56656X V SV 58.3
7 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA X65XX5X665 57.4
8 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6666X55X56 57.2
9 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 55666X5X65 56.2
10 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 565555666X V 55.1
11 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66X56X454X V 54.3
12 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 6565555566 V 54.0
13 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6446565555 V SV 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6XX6XXX666 V SV 60.5
2 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 6666X66XX6 J 60.3
3 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XXX66X5 L 59.4
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6X5XXXX665 L 58.5
5 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 66565XXXX5 V 57.4
6 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 666566655X 57.1
7 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 565566X65X V 56.2
F Open - FO
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XXXXX66X6X 60.7
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XXXX66X 60.5
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6XX666X 60.5
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington 66X6XXXX66 60.5
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66666666XX V SV 60.2
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXX5X6 59.6
7 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA XX6666XXX5 59.5
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66XX5X66 59.4
9 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA XX66XX6665 59.4
10 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA 565XXX66XX 58.5
11 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56666X665X L 58.2
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666655XX6 V SV 58.2
13 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC 5X6X5XX6X5 V 57.5
14 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA X66X566565 V 57.2
15 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 5665565XX5 V SV 55.2
F/TR - A
1 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 66XXXX6X5X U J T 59.6
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 665X666X66 59.2
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 65X6666666 59.1
4 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XX55666XXX 58.5
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 56X665XXX6 V 58.4
6 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 66655X6XX6 58.3
7 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA XX565655X6 U T 56.3
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55XX656566 56.2
9 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 555656X556 V SV 54.1

Match 10 - Queens 300 Mtrs - Queens 300 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VV5VVVV5V 50.7
2 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC 55VVVVV555 V 50.5
3 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55V5V5V5V5 50.4
4 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V45VVVV55 V 49.5
5 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 55455V55VV V SV 49.3
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV545555V5 V 49.3
7 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V555V5V455 V 49.3
8 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA V55V55V554 49.3
9 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 5V5V455555 49.2
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5V4V54VVV V SV 48.6
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV4V4V5VV V 48.6
12 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V544VVVV5 V L 48.5
13 Hill Harley Port Pirie SA VVVV445V55 48.5
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V5V445V5V V 48.4
15 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 5544VVVV55 48.4
16 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V4VV5545 48.4
17 Holden George Stawell VIC 555544V5VV V SV 48.3
18 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV45V455 V 48.3
19 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5555VV45V4 V 48.3
20 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA V55545554V 48.2
21 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V544555555 V SP 48.1
22 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V545554555 V 48.1
23 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 54V4VV55V4 47.4
24 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 55544V5V45 V SV 47.2
25 Semmler Brad Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5444V45V 46.4
26 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V4444V5VV5 V 46.4
27 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV34V535 V 45.3
28 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 4554544445 V 44.0
29 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5450455555 V 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Hajek Bronwyn Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V554VVV55V L 49.5
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V5V555V45V V 49.4
3 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5V555V4VV5 V 49.4
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55545V55VV V SV 49.3
5 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V454V V SV 48.3
6 McDermott Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 554545V5V5 48.2
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 54555V55V4 V L 48.2
8 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5V5V535VV4 47.4
9 Becher John Mundaring WA VV4555VV44 V SV 47.4
10 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 45VV554455 V 47.2
11 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 555435555V 47.1
12 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V4VVV445 L 46.4
13 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 4445V4V55V V 46.3
14 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 4544V55V4V V 46.3
15 McArthur Andrew Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5454V44V4 45.3
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V44454V554 V 45.2
17 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 34VV554554 V SV 45.2
18 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4535445555 V 45.0
19 Hall Robin Marong VIC 45VV5VV055 V SV 44.4
20 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 53VV45VV34 V 44.4
21 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 445V544V44 V 44.2
22 Bennett Malcolm Mildura/Redcliffs VIC 555VV54045 V 43.2
23 Horgan Frank Colac VIC 33441V55VV V SV 40.3
24 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4323545554 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V454VV5V45 V SV 47.4
2 Benger Tim Mount Barker SA 544545V44V 45.2
3 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 045V545V5V 43.3
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 55V444V425 V 43.2
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 424V44V554 42.2
6 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 4345445454 V SV 42.0
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V4V5445144 V 41.2
8 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5435V43342 V SV 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX66666XX6 V SV SP 60.4
2 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6666XX5XXX V 59.5
3 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 66X5XX6XX6 59.5
4 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 65666X6X66 59.2
5 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA XXX6X56X65 58.5
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC XX5656XX66 V 58.4
7 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X66XXX6565 V 58.4
8 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6656X6X56X 58.3
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X565XX6666 V 58.3
10 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 6XX6X65566 58.3
11 Jackman Morrie Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 56X5X5556X V SV 55.3
12 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 5XX5555X65 V SV 54.3
13 Richards-Mousley Robert Postal & Railways SA 55646455XX V SV 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6X6XX6X556 L 58.4
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6X6XX555X5 V SV 56.4
3 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA X5X5X56XX4 55.5
4 Caspers Jim Murray Bridge SA 55X66XX546 V 55.3
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 66X6X54655 V 55.2
6 Naismith Cameron Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 5666565X54 J 54.1
7 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5446565545 L 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X6XXXXXXXX V SV 60.9
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington XXXX6XXXX6 60.8
4 Conlon Adrian Murray Bridge SA X66XX6XXXX 60.7
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XX6XXX66XX 60.7
6 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X666XX6XXX 60.6
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXX6666X V SV 60.5
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX5X6XXX66 59.6
9 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXXX65 59.6
10 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X66656X L 59.2
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666666X65X V SV 59.2
12 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC 56XX6X56XX V 58.5
13 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA 55X666XX6X V 58.4
14 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX5656X5 57.3
15 Manning Tim Mount Barker SA 565X6X55XX 56.4
F/TR - A
1 Hancock Michael Tumby Bay SA 66666X6666 U T 60.1
2 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA XXXXXXXX65 59.8
3 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 65XXXXX6X6 59.6
4 Hancock Caleb Tumby Bay SA 6X6X5666X6 U J T 59.3
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X66X56XX65 58.4
6 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 655XX6X556 V SV 56.3
7 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 65XX655X65 56.3
8 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 56X656556X V 56.2
9 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55545X5666 53.1

Match 9 - Aggregate - Hunt Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 247.28
2 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 247.28
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 247.25
4 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 245.27
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 245.22
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 245.21
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 245.20
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 244.26
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 243.22
10 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 243.20
11 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 243.18
12 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 242.21
13 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 241.22
14 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 241.21
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 241.17
16 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 241.16
17 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 239.17
18 Holden George Stawell VIC V SV 237.14
19 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC V 235.17
20 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 235.17
Target Rifle - B
1 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 241.20
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 240.29
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 240.18
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 238.18
5 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 238.10
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 237.16
7 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 237.16
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 237.14
9 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 236.16
10 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 236.13
11 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 236.11
12 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 235.10
13 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 231.14
14 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 231.13
15 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 231.10
16 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 229.16
17 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 225.9
18 Horgan Frank Colac VIC V SV 213.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 235.13
2 Lindner David Kapunda SA V SV 231.14
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 226.12
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 222.13
5 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 219.12
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 219.8
7 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 213.11
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 291.20
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 290.14
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 288.13
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 287.19
5 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 283.18
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 279.8
7 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 277.7
8 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 276.12
9 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 269.11
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 280.8
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 279.9
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 275.10
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 270.8
5 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 264.13
6 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 263.6
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 297.26
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 295.30
3 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 292.23
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 290.12
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 289.20
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 289.18
7 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 287.21
8 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA V 287.21
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 287.18
10 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 286.15
11 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 285.15
12 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 284.11
13 Pearce Clinton Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 275.12
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 289.18
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 288.16
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 282.14
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 274.7
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 265.11

Match 8 - Aggregate - Hunt Day Two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 100.12
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 100.10
3 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 99.15
4 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 99.12
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 99.11
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 99.11
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 99.10
8 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 99.10
9 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 99.9
10 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 99.9
11 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 99.8
12 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V 99.7
13 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 98.13
14 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 98.10
15 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 98.9
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 97.11
17 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 97.8
18 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC V 96.8
19 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 96.8
20 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 95.8
21 Holden George Stawell VIC V SV 95.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 99.12
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 99.5
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 98.10
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 98.8
5 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 98.7
6 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 98.7
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 97.8
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 97.7
9 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 97.7
10 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 97.6
11 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 96.8
12 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 96.8
13 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 95.10
14 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 95.6
15 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 95.5
16 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 93.9
17 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 92.6
18 Horgan Frank Colac VIC V SV 81.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 96.5
2 Lindner David Kapunda SA V SV 95.7
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 93.8
4 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 88.5
5 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 87.6
6 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 86.3
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 82.3
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 119.11
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 117.9
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 117.8
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 117.6
5 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 115.9
6 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 115.6
7 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 115.4
8 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 112.6
9 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 109.2
F Standard - B
1 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 115.3
2 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 114.4
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 114.3
4 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 110.5
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 110.2
6 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 109.5
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.13
2 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 119.9
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 119.8
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 119.8
5 Bunyan Brett Boddington 119.7
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 118.14
7 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 118.8
8 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 117.6
9 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 116.6
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 116.4
11 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 115.8
12 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA V 115.8
13 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 113.6
14 Pearce Clinton Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 113.4
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 119.6
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 118.8
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 116.9
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 112.4
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 106.3

Match 6 - Hunt 800 Mtrs - Hunt 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVVVVVVVV5 V SV 50.9
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55VV5VV55V V 50.5
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV555VV5 50.5
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55V5V555VV V SP 50.4
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VVVV5555 V SV 50.4
6 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 555VV5VVV4 V L 49.5
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V4V555V5V V 49.4
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV545V5V55 49.4
9 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA V45555V5V5 V 49.3
10 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55545V5V5 V 49.3
11 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V455V5V55 V 49.3
12 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555VV54555 V 49.2
13 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV5V5V3V V 48.7
14 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5VVV454 V 48.5
15 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 45555V54V5 V 48.2
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4VVV5544V5 V 47.4
17 Holden George Stawell VIC 5545V4V45V V SV 47.3
18 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC VVV5435555 V 47.3
19 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC 5554V45V54 V 47.2
20 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355445555V V 46.1
21 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4455554V45 V SV 46.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5VV5V5VVV5 50.6
2 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5VVVVV5555 V L 50.5
3 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 555VV45VV5 V SV 49.4
4 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW VV554555V5 V 49.3
5 Becher John Mundaring WA 5555VVV455 V SV 49.3
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 455VV55555 V 49.2
7 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV54V5V4V5 48.5
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW VVV4V55455 V 48.4
9 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55455V4V5V V 48.3
10 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 445VV455VV V SV 47.4
11 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 53VVV55545 V 47.3
12 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44VV554555 L 47.2
13 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V4545V5454 V 46.2
14 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5554445V54 46.1
15 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC VV4V545255 V 45.3
16 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V54443554V V 44.2
17 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55454V4435 V 44.1
18 Horgan Frank Colac VIC VVVV4230VV V SV 39.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5V54V554VV V SV 48.4
2 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5555V4545V V SV 48.2
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 54V555554V V 48.2
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V555545V3V 47.3
5 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V34355V3V5 V SV 43.3
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 243V555455 V 43.1
7 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V42355V435 V SV 41.2
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA XXX6XX6XXX 60.8
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XXXX66X56 V SV SP 59.5
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X56X6666X6 V 59.3
4 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA XX5X666XX5 58.5
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6X6X6565X6 V 58.3
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 65XX565X65 V 56.3
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 5X56656X56 V SV 56.2
8 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC X6556X6556 56.2
9 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 55656X5656 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6X56666665 L 58.1
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 6X65556666 57.1
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6566X66565 V SV 57.1
4 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X65555555X L 53.2
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 6556546565 V 53.0
6 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 6554655X54 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XXX6X6 60.5
2 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XX6X666X6 V SV 60.4
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X66666X6X6 60.3
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X6566XX 59.4
5 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 5XX6X6X666 59.4
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6X66XX5666 59.3
7 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC 6666X66XX5 V 59.3
8 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666XXX6665 59.3
9 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X6XXX5X 58.6
10 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5XX666X56X L 58.4
11 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA 5XXX666X65 V 58.4
12 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5666666566 V SV 58.0
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 6X6XX56655 V SV 57.3
14 Pearce Clinton Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X5X56X55 55.3
F/TR - A
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X666X666XX 60.4
2 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 66XX66X66X 60.4
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XXX55X66X5 V 57.5
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6656655X5X 56.2
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 55666555X5 54.1

Match 5 - Hunt 700 Mtrs - Hunt 700 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV5VV5VVV V 50.8
2 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVVVV55VVV V 50.8
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 555VVVVVVV V 50.7
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V55VVVVVV V 50.7
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVVVV5VV 50.7
7 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVV5V V 50.7
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VVV55VVV5V 50.7
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VVVVV5V V 50.6
10 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V555V5VVV V 50.5
11 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V55VVV555V V 50.5
12 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V55VVVV5 V 50.5
13 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V5VVV55 V 50.5
14 Carlsen Gary Albany 19 WA 55V555V5VV V 50.4
15 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5V5555V5V V L 50.4
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 4VVV55VVVV V SV 49.7
17 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT VV4V5VVVV5 V SV 49.7
18 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC 55VV5VV4VV V 49.6
19 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5V5V4VV5V V SV 49.6
20 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 45VVVV55V5 V SP 49.5
21 Holden George Stawell VIC 5VV44V5555 V SV 48.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 55VVVV5VVV V 50.7
2 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 55VVVVV5VV 50.7
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5V5VV55VVV V 50.6
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V55V5555V V 50.3
5 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V55555555 V SV 50.1
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V5VVV4VVVV V 49.8
7 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 54VVVV5VV5 49.6
8 Becher John Mundaring WA 55545VV5VV V SV 49.4
9 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 5V545VV55V V 49.4
10 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V554VV555V V SV 49.4
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V5VV55554V V 49.4
12 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 55VV5V55V4 V 49.4
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5555VVV545 49.3
14 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5VVVV545V4 V 48.5
15 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 4554V5V5VV V 48.4
16 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5554VV455V L 48.3
17 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5545V45VV5 V L 48.3
18 Horgan Frank Colac VIC 5354535V43 V SV 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 455V5545VV V SV 48.3
2 Lindner David Kapunda SA 555V535V4V V SV 47.3
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV4534V5VV 46.5
4 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V345VV55V4 V SV 46.4
5 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V2V4545555 V SV 45.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 23V435V453 V 39.2
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 33423V3555 V 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X6XXXXX6 V SV SP 60.6
2 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6X6XX6X566 V SV 59.4
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X6XX666665 V 59.3
4 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 66566X666X 59.2
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6XXX56X6X5 V 58.5
6 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA X66X555X6X 57.4
7 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 66665656X5 57.1
8 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 64XX66X655 V 56.3
9 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 3666X55566 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA X566XXX666 59.4
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA X666665X65 58.2
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X666655XX5 V SV 57.3
4 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6656655666 L 57.0
5 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 5XX5XX556X V 56.5
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X566X65565 L 56.2
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XX6XXXX 60.8
2 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC X66X6X6XXX V 60.6
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington 6XX66X6X66 60.4
4 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC X6XX666666 V SV 60.3
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6XXXXXXX 59.8
6 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 66XXX665XX 59.5
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X665XX66X V SV 59.4
8 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 6XX6666XX5 59.4
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X556X6 V SV 58.4
10 Pearce Clinton Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X5666666 58.1
11 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA X6X5X65X56 V 57.4
12 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 655X6X6X56 57.3
13 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXX565556 56.4
14 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX556555 L 55.2
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X5XX6X6666 V 59.4
2 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 66X6X66665 59.2
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6566XXX5X6 58.4
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55X66X6565 56.2
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5545X55X56 52.2

Match 4 - Aggregate - Hunt Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 149.15
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 147.16
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V 147.15
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 147.10
5 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 146.12
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 146.10
7 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 146.10
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 145.15
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 145.10
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 144.12
11 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 144.11
12 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 144.10
13 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 144.8
14 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 143.13
15 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.9
16 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 142.12
17 Holden George Stawell VIC V SV 142.8
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 142.7
19 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT V SV 140.9
20 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC V 139.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 145.19
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 144.10
3 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 142.8
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 141.6
5 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA V 141.3
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 140.10
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 140.10
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 140.8
9 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 140.8
10 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V 140.7
11 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 138.6
12 Becher John Mundaring WA V SV 137.3
13 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 136.7
14 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 136.7
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 133.4
16 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 133.3
17 Horgan Frank Colac VIC V SV 132.6
18 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 132.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 140.9
2 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V SV 139.8
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 137.5
4 Lindner David Kapunda SA V SV 136.7
5 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC V SV 132.6
6 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 129.5
7 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 125.6
F Standard - A
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 173.6
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 172.9
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 171.7
4 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 170.10
5 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 168.9
6 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 167.10
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC V SV 164.2
8 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 162.3
9 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 157.5
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 166.4
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 164.6
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 161.7
4 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 161.3
5 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 154.8
6 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 153.4
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.13
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.16
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 174.12
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 174.8
5 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 173.14
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.12
7 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA V 172.13
8 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 171.5
9 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC V SV 169.9
10 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 168.13
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 168.10
12 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 167.7
13 Pearce Clinton Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 162.8
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 170.12
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 170.8
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 166.5
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 162.3
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 159.8

Match 3 - Hunt 600 Mtrs - Hunt 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V5V55VVV5 V 50.5
2 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 55V5V555VV V SV 50.4
3 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V555VV5 V 50.4
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V5555V5555 V SV 50.2
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5VV4VV5V55 V 49.5
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V55545V4VV 48.4
7 Holden George Stawell VIC V4VVV55455 V SV 48.4
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V455VV55V4 V 48.4
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 4455555V5V V 48.2
10 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 554V5455V5 V 48.2
11 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55455V554 48.2
12 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V445VV4VV V L 47.5
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV4VV45V35 V 46.5
14 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV4V445VV4 V 46.5
15 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 54V454V54V V SP 46.3
16 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5544545455 V 46.0
17 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC VV4444V455 V 45.3
18 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54544544V5 V 45.1
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 44445V4555 V 45.1
20 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 3VV4V44454 V SV 43.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V54V5VV4VV V 48.6
2 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 454555VVVV 48.4
3 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5V54V54VV4 V 47.4
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V54455V5V4 V SV 47.3
5 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V45V4V553 V 46.3
6 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 54V553545V 46.2
7 Horgan Frank Colac VIC 53V5V45554 V SV 46.2
8 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V5445V5454 V 46.2
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555544V454 L 46.1
10 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 545V545544 V 46.1
11 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V44V4VV44V V L 45.5
12 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 4555V45444 45.1
13 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 4454555544 V 45.0
14 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 44V454V454 V 44.2
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5V4544V444 V 44.2
16 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 4455545444 V 44.0
17 Becher John Mundaring WA 44544V4544 V SV 43.1
18 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55V5442534 V SV 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5V454V5V5V V SV 48.4
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V445555V45 V 47.2
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5VV5454345 V 45.2
4 Lindner David Kapunda SA V435545454 V SV 44.1
5 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 5444454454 V SV 43.0
6 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V3444353 41.1
7 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 4453344431 V SV 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X56565XXX6 V 57.4
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6555X666X6 V 57.2
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X6X654566 V SV SP 56.2
4 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 6565XX5X55 55.3
5 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 56656X6464 V SV 54.1
6 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 45XX6455XX 53.4
7 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 56X5566446 53.1
8 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 446456455X V 49.1
9 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 5554665454 49.0
F Standard - B
1 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 666545X5XX L 55.3
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA X56655X655 55.2
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6565X4655X V SV 54.2
4 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA X4X4X45X66 53.4
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45455X4665 L 50.1
6 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 6X55545545 V 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA 6X6XX666XX V 60.5
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X66XX66 60.4
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XX665X5 V SV 58.4
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66XX5665 58.4
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X65X6X556 57.3
6 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6565XX6665 L 57.2
7 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X6X5X4X566 56.4
8 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6655X6556X 56.2
9 Pearce Clinton Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555XX55XX6 55.4
10 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC X6656X554X V 55.3
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 55566X6X55 V SV 55.2
12 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 6655565X56 55.1
13 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 6566656555 V SV 55.0
F/TR - A
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX656564 56.2
2 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 565X5X655X 55.3
3 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX665446 55.2
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X64566466 V 54.1
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 545455XX56 51.2

Match 2 - Hunt 500 Mtrs - Hunt 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55V55VVV V 50.5
2 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC VVVV555555 V 50.4
3 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5555V5 V 50.3
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVVVVVV4 49.9
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V54V55VVV 49.5
6 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45555VVV5 V 49.4
7 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5V5VV554V5 V SP 49.4
8 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55VV5VV455 V L 49.4
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555VV45V55 V 49.3
10 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545VV4VV5 V 48.4
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV5VV55454 V SV 48.4
12 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 4545555VV5 V SV 48.2
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5554455V5 V 48.2
14 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VVVVV444V5 V 47.6
15 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 4VV45V5V45 V 47.4
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5445V555V4 V 47.2
17 Holden George Stawell VIC 55V55V5444 V SV 47.2
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 455445V555 V 47.1
19 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 554444V5VV V SV 46.3
20 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC 5445VV4444 V 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC VVV4V4VVVV V 48.8
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V44VVV5555 V 48.4
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V555VV45V4 V SV 48.4
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5545VV4V55 V L 48.3
5 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55555454V5 V 48.1
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V454V4V5 V 47.4
7 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA 5VV45VV535 47.4
8 Becher John Mundaring WA 5545554554 V SV 47.0
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 445V4554V5 V 46.2
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 54V4554V45 46.2
11 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V54554V4 L 46.2
12 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW 5V555444V4 46.2
13 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 54V5544455 V 46.1
14 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 5V54454545 V 46.1
15 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 54544VV43V V 44.3
16 Horgan Frank Colac VIC 44545444VV V SV 44.2
17 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 4VV4V34544 V 43.3
18 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 4544544445 V SV 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 545V54V5V5 V 48.3
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA 55555V5544 V 48.1
3 Lindner David Kapunda SA V44V554445 V SV 45.2
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5544445454 V SV 44.0
5 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 445444V4V4 V SV 43.2
6 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 5443554V44 V SV 43.1
7 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54445445V0 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 655XX6666X V 58.3
2 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 656XX5X6X5 57.4
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X5XX666555 V SV SP 56.3
4 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 6656556656 56.0
5 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA X5456X66X5 55.3
6 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 466X566655 55.1
7 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 6665555566 V SV 55.0
8 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 5565566656 V 55.0
9 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6545X5X5XX V 54.4
F Standard - B
1 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6X66X45X55 L 55.3
2 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 6555565665 V 54.0
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 5566565555 V SV 53.0
4 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 6545465X65 52.1
5 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 465544X455 L 48.1
6 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 55XX345454 47.2
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XXXX5 59.6
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX656X66 59.4
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X6X6656 59.3
4 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC 6XX65X6566 V 58.3
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 656X565666 V SV 57.1
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5XX6XX5565 56.4
7 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6X655X55X5 55.3
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6666554X5X V SV 55.2
9 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 565X565665 L 55.1
10 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA X656555655 54.1
11 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC 6556X56555 V SV 54.1
12 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA 554XX556X5 V 53.3
13 Pearce Clinton Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X655454X54 50.2
F/TR - A
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6655X666X5 57.2
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 666X665664 V 57.1
3 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 6XXX64565X 56.4
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6656X54465 53.1
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 554X645555 50.1

Match 1 - Hunt 300 Mtrs - Hunt 300 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVV5V55VV5 V 50.6
2 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 555VV5V5VV V SV 50.5
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV5V55V5V 50.5
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV55VV5V5 V 50.5
5 Hawes Bernie Bacchus Marsh VIC 5555VV5VV5 V 50.4
6 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 555VV5V5V5 V 50.4
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55VVV5V555 V 50.4
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VVVVV4V V 49.6
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VV54V5VV5 V 49.5
10 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55V545V5VV V SP 49.4
11 Trigg Terry Central Australia NT 5545V5VVV5 V SV 49.4
12 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VVVV555 V 49.4
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVV455555 V 49.4
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V5VV55554 V 49.3
15 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 54VVVV5V4V 48.6
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 545VV5V4V5 V SV 48.4
17 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V455VV55V4 V 48.4
18 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55554VV455 V 48.2
19 Holden George Stawell VIC 5V5455V445 V SV 47.2
20 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 444V5VV554 V L 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Merritt Donald West Broken Hill NSW V5VV5V5555 50.4
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 54VV55V5VV V 49.5
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55V45VV555 V SV 49.3
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5555VV54 L 49.3
5 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW VV44V5V5V5 V 48.5
6 Bland Shane Phoenix Target SA VV554455V5 48.3
7 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5V55V55454 V 48.2
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V44545V5VV V SV 47.4
9 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV554V4455 V 47.3
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 45445VV555 V L 47.2
11 Becher John Mundaring WA 55545V54V4 V SV 47.2
12 Schlink Tony Mundaring WA 55V5545544 V 47.1
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5544455VV4 46.2
14 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 44455554V5 V 46.1
15 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 4554545544 V 45.0
16 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 555444V344 V 43.1
17 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 55V5545450 V 43.1
18 Horgan Frank Colac VIC 334454V45V V SV 42.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54V555V45 48.3
2 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V5VV4VV445 V SV 47.5
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 4V44V555VV V 47.4
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5454V4VVV5 V SV 47.4
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5VV45V44V5 V SV 47.4
6 Lane Richard Natimuk VIC 553V5V4VV4 V SV 46.4
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V4V5345353 V 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Whant Cameron Phoenix SA 66XX6X6X6X 60.5
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X66X66X6X V SV SP 60.4
3 Leask John North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6XX656X6XX 59.5
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 656X66X66X V 59.3
5 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 66XX66X556 58.3
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66X6565666 V 58.1
7 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 65X66XX565 57.3
8 Osborn Noel Rosedale VIC 656565X556 V SV 55.1
9 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 6645666645 V 54.0
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 66X666X656 V SV 59.2
2 Naismith Bill Yanyarrie/Orroroo SA 6X656X56X5 57.3
3 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 656656X65X V 57.2
4 Blackmore Jacinta Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 465X56X566 L 55.2
5 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 55466X565X 54.2
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 555X655545 L 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC XXX66XXXXX V 60.8
2 Gee Terrence East Central DRA VIC XXXXX66XXX V SV 60.8
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XX6X6X 60.6
4 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X666XXXX 60.5
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65XXXX6XXX 59.7
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X65X6X 59.5
7 Roberts Neville Mount Barker SA XX566XXX66 V 59.5
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX666656X6 V SV 59.3
9 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X66X6566 L 59.2
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXXX6X55X6 V SV 58.6
11 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 6XX655X6XX 58.5
12 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 45XX66XXXX 57.6
13 Pearce Clinton Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 665X655X66 57.2
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Mick Loxton SA 6XXXXX5666 59.5
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA X665X5X6XX 58.5
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XX5556X6 57.4
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 55X65XX655 V 55.3
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6655556646 54.0