SARA Queens Series 2017 Results

Match 22 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 743.77
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 736.79
3 Semmler Brad Light River SA 734.71
4 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 732.59
5 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 731.74
6 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 729.81
7 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 728.73
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 728.56
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 727.63
10 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 725.60
11 Letts Tim Darwin NT 725.58
12 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 724.55
13 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 721.56
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 721.48
15 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 717.54
16 Caske John Natives QLD V 717.53
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 731.68
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 716.54
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 716.43
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 712.61
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 712.46
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 711.49
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 708.54
8 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 701.33
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 694.50
10 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 692.33
11 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 685.38
12 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 684.39
13 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA V 683.31
14 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 680.40
15 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 675.38
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 667.34
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 692.27
2 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 673.32
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 670.38
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 665.32
5 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 629.20
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 869.60
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 861.52
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 861.44
4 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 847.46
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 844.40
6 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 842.47
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 841.53
8 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 841.39
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 838.37
10 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 838.36
11 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 836.41
12 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 835.39
13 Cole David Yarloop WA V 833.38
14 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 811.29
15 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 799.28
16 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 793.24
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 846.51
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 836.35
3 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 831.37
4 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 826.42
5 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 818.30
6 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 815.29
7 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 808.24
8 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 806.31
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 799.21
10 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 798.24
11 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 782.20
12 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 743.16
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 890.70
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 882.68
3 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs V 880.71
4 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 880.66
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 877.69
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 877.66
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 868.58
8 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 864.57
9 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 864.52
10 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 864.51
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 863.59
12 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 861.74
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 860.51
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 859.48
15 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 848.47
16 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 838.39
17 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 826.38
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 871.59
2 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 863.56
3 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 857.44
4 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 854.54
5 Mayers Jason Brisbane 852.45
6 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 848.51
7 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 846.52
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 846.40
9 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 845.46
10 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 838.42
11 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 838.36
12 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 838.35
13 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 837.38
14 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 831.31
15 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 830.37
16 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 830.36
17 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 828.37
18 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 826.40
19 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 820.27
20 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 819.30
21 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 818.21
22 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 815.24
23 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 813.28
24 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 808.33

Match 21 - Aggregate - Queens Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 445.51
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 445.48
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 440.51
4 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 439.36
5 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 438.51
6 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 437.46
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 437.34
8 Semmler Brad Light River SA 436.42
9 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 436.32
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 435.36
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 434.38
12 Letts Tim Darwin NT 433.28
13 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 432.37
14 Caske John Natives QLD V 431.31
15 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 430.26
16 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 425.28
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 438.40
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 433.36
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 432.27
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 431.34
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 429.35
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 426.28
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 423.25
8 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 423.22
9 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 418.28
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 417.33
11 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 415.20
12 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 414.27
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 410.26
14 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA V 408.17
15 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 407.26
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 400.20
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 418.17
2 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V 407.16
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 396.23
4 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 396.18
5 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 389.17
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 377.14
7 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA V 377.13
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 520.35
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 520.29
3 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 519.33
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 518.33
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 514.33
6 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 513.17
7 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 508.26
8 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 506.30
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 505.21
10 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 504.21
11 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 503.24
12 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 502.29
13 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 502.29
14 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 502.27
15 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 502.20
16 Cole David Yarloop WA V 497.25
17 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 496.20
18 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 494.19
19 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 487.15
20 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA 485.15
21 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 482.28
22 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 470.12
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 512.30
2 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 502.24
3 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 501.20
4 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 500.24
5 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 497.17
6 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 495.22
7 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 483.22
8 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 483.14
9 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 483.10
10 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 480.12
11 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 472.9
12 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 467.14
13 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 466.11
14 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 452.13
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 536.46
2 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 530.47
3 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 529.47
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 528.38
5 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 527.45
6 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 525.42
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 525.41
8 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 525.41
9 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 525.39
10 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs V 525.39
11 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 525.35
12 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 525.35
13 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 525.34
14 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 523.34
15 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 523.30
16 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 522.34
17 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 522.32
18 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 521.49
19 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 521.28
20 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 519.23
21 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 517.32
22 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 515.36
23 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 514.21
24 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 511.20
25 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 508.23
26 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 506.30
27 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 501.23
28 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 501.22
29 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 500.20
30 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 488.24
F/TR - A
1 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. 522.38
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 519.37
3 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 516.32
4 Samuels Mike Beaudesert V 515.25
5 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 514.34
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 514.34
7 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 514.28
8 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 513.23
9 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 512.25
10 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 511.30
11 Mayers Jason Brisbane 511.24
12 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 509.27
13 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 507.26
14 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 507.24
15 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 506.29
16 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 506.25
17 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 502.22
18 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 502.16
19 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 498.20
20 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 498.20
21 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 498.18
22 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 498.17
23 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 497.22
24 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 494.18
25 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 494.10
26 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 493.17
27 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 492.21
28 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 491.10
29 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 490.16
30 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 490.15
31 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 487.19
32 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 481.20
33 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 480.17
34 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 479.18

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens Day Three Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 100.7
2 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 99.12
3 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 99.10
4 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 99.9
5 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 97.10
6 Letts Tim Darwin NT 97.3
7 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 96.10
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 96.7
9 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 95.8
10 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 95.6
11 Caske John Natives QLD V 94.7
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 93.9
13 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 93.7
14 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 93.6
15 Semmler Brad Light River SA 92.10
16 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 88.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 98.7
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 96.7
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 96.7
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 96.3
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 94.7
6 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 93.8
7 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 93.3
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 92.2
9 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 91.4
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 90.8
11 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 90.5
12 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 88.7
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 88.6
14 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 88.6
15 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 88.4
16 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA V 88.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 94.3
2 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 89.5
3 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V 89.3
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 86.4
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 83.7
6 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA V 77.2
7 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 75.2
F Standard - A
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 118.6
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 117.6
3 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 116.10
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 112.6
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 112.4
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 112.4
7 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 112.3
8 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 112.3
9 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 111.2
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 110.9
11 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 109.3
12 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 108.4
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 107.8
14 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 107.3
15 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 106.2
16 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 106.2
17 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 105.2
18 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 105.2
19 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 104.1
20 Cole David Yarloop WA V 103.4
21 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA 101.3
22 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 97.3
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 112.7
2 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 111.3
3 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 109.3
4 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 108.3
5 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 106.3
6 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 105.0
7 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 104.5
8 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 103.5
9 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 102.2
10 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 98.1
11 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 97.3
12 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 97.2
13 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 93.1
14 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 81.2
F Open - FO
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 118.13
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 117.10
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 116.9
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 116.8
5 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 116.8
6 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 116.8
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 116.7
8 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 115.7
9 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 115.6
10 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 115.5
11 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 115.3
12 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 115.2
13 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs V 114.4
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 113.7
15 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.3
16 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 112.9
17 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 112.6
18 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 112.5
19 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 112.4
20 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 112.2
21 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 111.5
22 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 111.4
23 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 111.4
24 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 109.6
25 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 108.6
26 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 107.4
27 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 106.2
28 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 105.4
29 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 105.3
30 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 100.1
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 116.8
2 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. 113.7
3 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 113.3
4 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 112.11
5 Samuels Mike Beaudesert V 112.8
6 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 111.6
7 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 111.6
8 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 111.6
9 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 110.5
10 Mayers Jason Brisbane 110.5
11 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 110.4
12 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 110.4
13 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 110.3
14 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 108.4
15 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 108.4
16 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 108.3
17 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 108.2
18 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 107.4
19 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 107.2
20 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 107.2
21 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 106.5
22 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 106.5
23 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 106.2
24 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 106.2
25 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 106.1
26 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 105.2
27 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 105.2
28 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 104.4
29 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 104.2
30 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 103.2
31 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 102.4
32 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 99.3
33 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 99.2
34 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 95.0
35 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 94.3

Match 19 - Second 800 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VV55VV5V5 V SP 50.5
2 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55555VV5 V 50.4
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55V55555V 50.3
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV4VVV5V5V 49.7
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V4VV555V55 V 49.4
6 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV455V455 V 48.4
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V54V45V45 V 47.3
8 Letts Tim Darwin NT 55VV535545 47.2
9 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5V55445455 V 47.1
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5545552VVV V SV 46.3
11 Caske John Natives QLD V544V5V345 V 45.3
12 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 54V44V5535 45.2
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 525VVV5V52 V 44.4
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV44534V45 44.3
15 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 5554523V54 43.1
16 Semmler Brad Light River SA V553534444 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555V555V5 L 50.2
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5545VVV55 V SV 49.4
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV455V45V4 47.4
4 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 555VV5444V V 47.3
5 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V55544V4V5 V 47.3
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 35554VVVV4 V L 46.4
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V45V35455 V SV 46.2
8 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555554552V V 46.1
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5544355554 V 45.0
10 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5553554454 V SV 45.0
11 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5534VV2555 44.2
12 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC V54343V4VV 43.4
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V524VV444V V SV 43.4
14 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 5V35235V54 V 42.2
15 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 34V4423VV5 V 40.3
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V22445V544 V 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA 55V55455V5 V 49.2
2 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V4V3434555 V 43.2
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 3V335V2VV4 V 40.4
4 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA VV33455442 V 40.2
5 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 3335V44452 V 38.1
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 4334535424 V SV 37.0
7 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 3432434154 V 33.0
F Standard - A
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 66X666666X V SV 60.2
2 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD XX6666X6X5 59.4
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X66X556XXX V SV SP 58.5
4 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD XXX6X56656 58.4
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XXX66465X 57.4
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 666X666555 V SV 57.1
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66X555XX65 V 56.3
8 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 66465665X6 56.1
9 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 465X566666 56.1
10 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6666456665 V 56.0
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 566556655X 55.1
12 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 45X6566665 V 55.1
13 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 546655X5XX V 54.3
14 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 55556XX556 54.2
15 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 66XX655545 54.2
16 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 564X656555 53.1
17 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X54X5365X V SV 52.3
18 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4X545X6X64 52.3
19 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 665X55X445 52.2
20 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6645544565 V SV 50.0
21 Cole David Yarloop WA X4235665X6 V 49.2
22 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA X355654356 48.1
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW XX666XX555 L U J 57.4
2 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X666X5655 57.2
3 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 666X4545X6 V 54.2
4 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 65465X6565 54.1
5 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 3565566665 53.0
6 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 56565X3456 V 51.1
7 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 5255466566 L 50.0
8 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 6663664634 50.0
9 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 3545456556 48.0
10 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6534655545 V 48.0
11 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 54534366X5 V SV L 47.1
12 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35455X4564 V 47.1
13 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4X56564322 43.1
14 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 4346244424 V 37.0
F Open - FO
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6XXXXXX6XX 60.8
2 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 666X66X666 60.2
3 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 666XX66666 60.2
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 656X65XXXX 58.5
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X565666XXX 58.4
6 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66X656X56 V 58.3
7 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 665X666XX5 V SV 58.3
8 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X665666 58.1
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 65X5XX566X 57.4
10 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6565XXX56X 57.4
11 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X6X65X556X 57.4
12 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X65XX56656 57.3
13 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA X666X65655 57.2
14 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs 65566X556X V 56.2
15 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666X65555X V SV 56.2
16 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5656565 56.1
17 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA XX55555XX6 55.4
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 556465X6XX V SV 55.3
19 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45646666XX 55.2
20 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X565X5655 V SV 55.2
21 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 3XX5665656 54.2
22 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556555XX65 54.2
23 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 556X565556 54.1
24 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6654556X65 V 54.1
25 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 445X6XXX55 53.4
26 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 6555555656 53.0
27 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 4X54564X66 52.2
28 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5555556X55 52.1
29 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6455X45X55 V SV 51.2
30 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 6456334544 44.0
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X5665X6X5 57.3
2 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 66X5566656 57.1
3 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. X4X656XXX5 56.5
4 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA X66655X5X5 56.3
5 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 6X5X55556X 55.3
6 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 65XX6X6545 55.3
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 656X5555X6 55.2
8 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6545646XXX 54.3
9 Mayers Jason Brisbane 65654XXX55 54.3
10 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 5X5566555X 54.2
11 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 56X564X565 54.2
12 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X646646556 54.1
13 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5XX6543XXX V 53.5
14 Samuels Mike Beaudesert X6XX546356 V 53.3
15 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555X5556X 53.2
16 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555X5X65 V 53.2
17 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655X4X5565 53.2
18 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X565X455 V 53.2
19 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 546466X556 53.1
20 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66656535X5 53.1
21 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6X55536665 L 53.1
22 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6566665454 53.0
23 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 655553665X 52.1
24 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 56463X5665 52.1
25 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 654X656545 V SV 52.1
26 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5465556655 52.0
27 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 556456455X V SV 51.1
28 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 6X55635555 U J 51.1
29 Laughton Don Lang Lang 4544556565 V 49.0
30 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 5553555655 49.0
31 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX5425545 V SV 47.2
32 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 4544454565 V 46.0
33 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 6X35X45343 45.2
34 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 54X3565344 45.1
35 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6543445445 44.0

Match 18 - First 800 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55VVVVVVV5 V SV 50.7
3 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V555VVVVV V 50.6
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55VVVVV5V5 50.6
5 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V55V5V5VV 50.5
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V555V5VV5 50.4
7 Letts Tim Darwin NT 5V55555555 50.1
8 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVVV55V5 V 49.5
9 Caske John Natives QLD 5555V54VVV V 49.4
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5455VVV55V 49.4
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V545V5VV55 V 49.4
12 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V545V5555 V 49.2
13 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5V454VV5VV V 48.5
14 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V554VVV4V4 V SP 47.5
15 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V05VVVV V 45.5
16 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 55V45V4444 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555V5555V5 V 50.2
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5VV5554VV5 V 49.4
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 45V54VVVV5 L 48.5
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5V544555VV V 48.3
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5355V5V5V5 V L 48.3
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V54V55V554 V SV 48.3
7 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 55V5554V54 V 48.2
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 545V5V4V54 V SV 47.3
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V5545V5445 V 47.2
10 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 2V5VV45V5V V 46.5
11 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 34554VV5V5 46.3
12 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 54555V3455 V 46.1
13 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC V5444V5V53 45.3
14 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V445V35545 V SV 45.2
15 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V54553V454 V SV 45.2
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 3355VV2V5V 43.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 55V5VV5455 V 49.3
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V555VV5535 V 48.3
3 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA 555V544535 V 46.1
4 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5435445V55 V 45.1
5 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 535V5V5542 V 44.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4V2545VV44 V 43.3
7 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 54223V52V5 V SV 38.2
F Standard - A
1 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 65X66666XX V SV 59.3
2 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD X65XX56XXX 58.6
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X6X55666XX V SV 58.4
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 6X6566566X 58.2
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6665XX6656 58.2
6 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 55566XXX65 V 56.3
7 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6665X565X5 56.2
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW XX5X5XX546 V SV 55.5
9 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 5656555X66 55.1
10 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6655565566 55.0
11 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5XXXXX643X V 54.6
12 Cole David Yarloop WA 46X56X6555 V 54.2
13 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6X46546566 V 54.1
14 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5X55565665 V SV SP 54.1
15 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA 5XX5555646 53.2
16 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 6554656556 53.0
17 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 6555555466 52.0
18 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 456446655X 51.1
19 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6555555555 51.0
20 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 45X6X54455 V SV 50.2
21 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 54X5554655 V 50.1
22 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 2255565546 45.0
F Standard - B
1 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 66X6666X54 57.2
2 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 45XX5X66X6 V SV L 56.4
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 665X564XX5 L U J 55.3
4 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 556466X56X V 55.2
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6X3X55XXX5 L 54.5
6 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4565655XX6 54.2
7 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5655654XX6 54.2
8 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 5665555X56 V 54.1
9 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 454X665655 52.1
10 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 3566645656 52.0
11 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555645X446 V 50.1
12 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 63565446X5 V 50.1
13 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 54X44325X5 V 44.2
14 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 024X545665 43.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66XXXXXX 60.7
2 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 656XXXX6XX 59.6
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXXXX56 59.5
4 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 65666XX6XX 59.4
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6X66566X6X 59.3
6 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XXX56656XX 58.5
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XX66X55 58.5
8 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA XXXXX66655 58.5
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX665X5X66 V SV 58.4
10 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5656X6X66X 58.3
11 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66XX65656X 58.3
12 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs 656665XX66 V 58.2
13 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6X66565666 58.1
14 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66656566 58.1
15 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 66X55XX65X 57.4
16 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X646X6X65X V 57.4
17 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X6X6XX4566 V 57.4
18 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW X6665655XX V SV 57.3
19 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66664566X6 57.1
20 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556X556X6 V SV 56.2
21 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 55665566X6 56.1
22 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65555X6666 56.1
23 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 55666X54XX 55.3
24 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 65X5X56655 V SV 55.2
25 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 56X5556656 55.1
26 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 66664X45X5 V SV 54.2
27 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 546XX55565 53.2
28 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 644656XX55 53.2
29 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 64336XX666 52.2
30 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6265655X55 51.1
F/TR - A
1 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XXX665XXX6 V 59.6
2 Samuels Mike Beaudesert 65X6X6X6XX V 59.5
3 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X66XXX56X6 59.5
4 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. 66X566565X 57.2
5 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 56XX656656 57.2
6 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 5X66X66556 57.2
7 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56665X6656 V 57.1
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 4X4X66666X V SV 56.3
9 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5665X6X55X 56.3
10 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC XX45665X66 U J 56.3
11 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA XX665X5556 56.3
12 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65646665XX 56.2
13 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 65566X556X 56.2
14 Mayers Jason Brisbane 64666XX556 56.2
15 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA X56XX55556 55.3
16 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5565566X5 55.2
17 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X5X5655665 55.2
18 Laughton Don Lang Lang 55X656X565 V 55.2
19 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X655X565 55.2
20 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X655555 V SV 55.2
21 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X655655 V 55.1
22 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X55X55X46X 54.4
23 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA X655555656 54.1
24 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X55656456 54.1
25 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 5455566666 54.0
26 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5655555666 54.0
27 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X556XX5X44 L 53.4
28 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 646X5555X5 53.2
29 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 356556X665 53.1
30 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555X556565 53.1
31 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5556X6454 52.2
32 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 4346X66656 V SV 52.1
33 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 4545X645X5 50.2
34 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 46X5X65434 49.2
35 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 5556556354 V 49.0

Match 17 - Aggregate - Queens Day Two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 174.19
2 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 174.16
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 173.20
4 Semmler Brad Light River SA 173.18
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 173.16
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 172.24
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 172.21
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 172.10
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 171.14
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.22
11 Caske John Natives QLD V 170.15
12 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 170.13
13 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 169.12
14 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 168.15
15 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 167.16
16 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 164.16
17 Letts Tim Darwin NT 164.14
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 171.17
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 170.12
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 169.12
4 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 168.14
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 168.13
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 168.12
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 166.9
8 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 165.11
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 164.11
10 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 164.10
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 164.10
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 164.7
13 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA V 164.4
14 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 161.9
15 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 160.10
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 153.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 160.6
2 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 159.6
3 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V 158.7
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 157.9
5 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA V 151.6
6 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 151.5
7 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 148.5
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 202.14
2 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 201.11
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 201.10
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 200.14
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 199.13
6 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 199.12
7 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 199.12
8 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 199.11
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 198.7
10 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 198.7
11 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 197.8
12 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 196.12
13 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 196.9
14 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 194.11
15 Cole David Yarloop WA V 194.10
16 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 193.7
17 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 190.7
18 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 189.7
19 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA 189.5
20 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 188.9
21 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 187.8
22 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 185.6
F Standard - B
1 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 199.8
2 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 196.11
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 195.10
4 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 192.8
5 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 192.5
6 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 191.9
7 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 191.6
8 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 191.6
9 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 189.3
10 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 187.7
11 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 185.3
12 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 184.4
13 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.7
14 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.2
F Open - FO
1 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 209.18
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 209.17
3 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 208.16
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 208.16
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 207.18
6 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 207.18
7 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 207.16
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 207.16
9 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 207.12
10 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs V 206.21
11 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 205.16
12 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 205.13
13 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 205.12
14 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 204.19
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 204.16
16 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 204.16
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 204.13
18 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 203.17
19 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 203.13
20 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 201.13
21 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 200.10
22 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 200.7
23 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 199.14
24 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 199.12
25 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 198.13
26 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 198.10
27 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 197.8
28 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 196.11
29 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 195.13
30 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 194.6
F/TR - A
1 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 206.16
2 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 205.11
3 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. 203.16
4 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 203.10
5 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 202.11
6 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 202.9
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 201.17
8 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 201.14
9 Samuels Mike Beaudesert V 201.7
10 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 200.13
11 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 200.13
12 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 200.7
13 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 199.17
14 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 199.14
15 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 199.8
16 Mayers Jason Brisbane 198.7
17 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 198.5
18 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 197.9
19 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 197.6
20 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 197.4
21 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 196.8
22 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 195.12
23 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 195.9
24 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 195.9
25 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 194.8
26 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 194.8
27 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.7
28 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 193.8
29 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 193.1
30 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 192.11
31 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 191.9
32 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 191.3
33 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 190.10
34 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 190.6
35 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 185.6

Match 16 - Queens Day Two Second 600 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VVVVV5VV555VV V 75.9
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVV5V4VVVVV5V V 74.11
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V5VV5VV54V55VVV V SP 74.9
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V5V545V5VVV5VV5 74.8
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VVV5V5V55554V V 74.7
6 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV55VV5555VV554 74.6
7 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V5555455VVV5555 V 74.4
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V5V5555V55V455 V 74.4
9 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV5VVVV3V V 73.12
10 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5VV44V555VVVV5V 73.8
11 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VVV55544V5V5V 73.7
12 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV4V5VVVV5V4V45 72.9
13 Caske John Natives QLD V34555555V55VVV V 72.5
14 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA V54354V54VV45VV 69.6
15 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55454VV4V345V4V V SV 68.5
16 Letts Tim Darwin NT 5V354V45445V54V 68.4
17 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V54VVVV05554544 V 66.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 4545V5V55VVVV5V V L 73.7
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55545VV45V5VV5V V 73.6
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VVV5V5545555V54 V SV 73.5
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555V44VV5V4V5VV V SV 72.7
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V4555V53554VVVV 71.6
6 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5V5VV45VV555V43 V 71.6
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54554VVV5V45V45 L 71.5
8 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V5555455554V454 V 71.2
9 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V35V445VV5V54V5 V SV 70.6
10 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 5545V545V45544V V 70.3
11 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 44445VVV5455555 V 70.3
12 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V44V4V5V55444V5 V 69.5
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V445454VV445544 V SV 67.3
14 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 544545V445445V4 V 67.2
15 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 3435V4444553555 64.1
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 445354505V445V4 62.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 4555445544544V5 V 68.1
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA 54VV54444445455 V 67.2
3 Lindner David Kapunda SA 44V45455445V454 V 67.2
4 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V45445455V53443 V 65.2
5 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 40544V5V4V54445 V 63.3
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 04V544345345V44 V SV 59.2
7 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V544V4453404344 V 58.2
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 656X6XXXX65556X 86.6
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 665556566666X66 86.1
3 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 6465X66XX566665 85.3
4 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6XX665556566665 V SV 85.2
5 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 655556X6X55X6X6 V SV 84.4
6 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X664566X666555X V SV 84.3
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 656XX566666545X V 84.3
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 65X5655666XX556 84.3
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55565X5X6X6565X V SV SP 83.4
10 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 654X6656X665556 83.2
11 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 5664656655XX46X 82.3
12 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 666X44556555XXX V 81.4
13 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 64X5655446666XX V 81.3
14 Cole David Yarloop WA 55455X6665565X6 V 81.2
15 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6655X665X565563 V SV 81.2
16 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 646X55565565665 81.1
17 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 55X66445X5565XX 80.4
18 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 556XX45666455X5 80.3
19 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA 6655X5455665565 80.1
20 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD XX545XX45555XX5 79.6
21 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA X55X44555464555 74.2
22 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 344656564556X54 V 74.1
F Standard - B
1 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 55X65656X6X5XX6 V 85.5
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 665556666656565 84.0
3 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 4566665666X4566 L 83.1
4 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA XX6554XXXX55655 82.6
5 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT X54556X55656X6X 82.4
6 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 645X554XXXX6655 V 81.5
7 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 66XXX554566455X L U J 81.4
8 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA X554555X6X56555 V 79.3
9 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5564556446X6565 78.1
10 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 54645X56X555564 V SV L 77.2
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 665554564554654 75.0
12 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 446464655X56544 74.1
13 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW 446455545654X64 V 73.1
14 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455645555654454 V 72.0
F Open - FO
1 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA XX66X6X6666X6X6 90.6
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XXXX6656XX66XX 89.8
3 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X5X6XXXXX666X6 89.8
4 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666XXX65XX6 V SV 89.7
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6X5X66X5666X6XX V SV 88.6
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66556XXXX6X666 88.6
7 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA X66X6656666X5XX 88.5
8 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X65X6X66666 88.3
9 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXX5XXXX656566 87.8
10 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5X5X6XXX65X6 87.7
11 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 656X55X666X6XXX 87.6
12 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi X5566X6666X566X 87.4
13 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA X6X566X6666655X 87.4
14 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs X5566X6X665X56X V 86.5
15 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X5XX656566X656X 86.5
16 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 555X66665X666XX 86.4
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665556X56XXX66 V SV 86.4
18 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 666X5X5X6565X66 V 86.4
19 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 665X56X5566X666 86.3
20 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 56X556XXX55X66X 85.6
21 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 5X666656XXXX555 85.5
22 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 665546XX66X556X V 84.4
23 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 665655X655XXX56 84.4
24 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556X56566XX565 84.3
25 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 65666665655X555 V SV 83.1
26 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 564XX65655XX655 82.4
27 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 5566655556XX55X V SV 82.3
28 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 45546556666X6X6 82.2
29 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 16X6565X665XX54 79.4
30 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66X54544X54X566 78.3
F/TR - A
1 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 66XXXXX6X6XXXXX L 90.11
2 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 5X55666X66X66XX 87.5
3 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66666565X566X66 87.2
4 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 66566X55XX5XX6X 86.6
5 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. 6656XX5X56XX6X5 86.6
6 Laughton Don Lang Lang X6665X666565656 V 86.2
7 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X56666X56X55XX5 V 85.5
8 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA X565X6X6X665565 85.4
9 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 65X66X65565566X 85.3
10 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX665655X656665 V 85.3
11 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 556665656X66656 U J 85.1
12 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555XXX655XX656 84.5
13 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6666X5XX5X55X46 84.5
14 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 55556X655666X66 V SV 84.2
15 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 56565X55X64XX6X V SV 83.5
16 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 655655X6X55XXX5 83.5
17 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC X54666565655X6X V 83.3
18 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66X65456564X66X 83.3
19 Samuels Mike Beaudesert 564X666655655X6 V 83.2
20 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 5555566666565X6 83.1
21 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565566655655X66 83.1
22 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 655566665565556 82.0
23 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6545X5XX5465 V 81.4
24 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 64655X55X65655X 81.3
25 Mayers Jason Brisbane X4565656556565X 81.2
26 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X645655655X556 81.2
27 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X556556X665555 81.2
28 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 444X656565XX665 80.3
29 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666555655555655 V SV 80.0
30 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 64456664555XXX5 79.3
31 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X56555X655555 79.2
32 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 645X545X6456556 78.2
33 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 5556555665X5554 78.1
34 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6544656656664X3 78.1
35 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 6454455X6555555 75.1

Match 15 - Queens Day Two First 600 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VVVV5V5V 50.7
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5V5VV55V V 50.6
3 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5V5VVV5VV5 50.6
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V55555VVVV 50.5
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555VVV555V V 50.4
6 Caske John Natives QLD VV5V55555V V 50.4
7 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V555555V5 50.2
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VV4555V5VV V SV 49.5
9 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VV554V55VV V SP 49.5
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4545VVV V 48.4
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V545V5V45V V 48.4
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55445V55V5 48.2
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 4555555V54 V 48.1
14 Letts Tim Darwin NT 544VV5V4VV 47.5
15 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 54445VV5VV V 47.4
16 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5544VV5V4V V 47.4
17 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5543454V55 45.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V555V5V55 L 50.3
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V5V54VVV55 V SV 49.5
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V5VV454VV5 V L 48.5
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 445V555VV5 V 48.3
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA VV545V5554 V 48.3
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555V55544V V SV 48.2
7 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC V5555554V4 48.2
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5V544V45VV V 47.4
9 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V4445VV5V5 47.4
10 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5455VVV4V4 V 47.4
11 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V54V55V454 V 47.3
12 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 45555554V4 V 47.1
13 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 4454555555 V SV 47.0
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4VV444VV55 V SV 46.4
15 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5445455V45 V 46.1
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 2VV5055455 41.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5555445554 V 47.0
2 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V5V444454V V 45.3
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5545V54444 V 45.1
4 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 5V444V4444 V 43.2
5 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 443V553V44 V 42.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 43V34445V4 V 41.2
7 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 54335453V3 V SV 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA XXX666X66X V 60.5
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X566X6XXXX V 59.6
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 66XX5XX666 59.4
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 666566X5X5 57.2
5 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 6666566556 57.0
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX65556XX5 V SV SP 56.4
7 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6X55665566 56.1
8 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 6666555X65 56.1
9 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA X4X6X66555 55.3
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 45666565XX V 55.2
11 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 566465X566 55.1
12 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 656546X665 55.1
13 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6556X55665 V SV 55.1
14 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD X45XX55X56 54.4
15 Gillis Bill Maitland SA XX55655556 V 54.2
16 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6456655665 V SV 54.0
17 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X64565X5X4 V SV 53.3
18 Cole David Yarloop WA 45566X5556 V 53.1
19 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA 5665556654 53.0
20 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6446556555 V SV 51.0
21 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC X5X4553565 50.2
22 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5445566455 49.0
F Standard - B
1 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 666666X5X5 V 58.2
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA X5566X565X 56.3
3 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6X565X55X6 V 56.3
4 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 5666565X56 56.1
5 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA X565645X6X 55.3
6 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X65X5565X5 55.3
7 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 46X655X566 55.2
8 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X56556X556 L U J 55.2
9 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5566655556 V SV L 54.0
10 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666446565 V 54.0
11 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6465X4556 V 53.2
12 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 65556X5455 V 52.1
13 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6555544666 52.0
14 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6546544554 L 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs XXXXXXXX6X V 60.9
2 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 66X6XXXXXX 60.7
3 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD XXX6XX666X 60.6
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XX666X 60.5
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXX66X66 60.4
6 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX6XX6X5XX 59.7
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XX5XXXX6X V SV 59.7
8 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X566XX V SV 59.6
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X6X6X6X5XX 59.6
10 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6XXXXX6X56 59.6
11 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X6X666X5XX 59.5
12 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW X66X6X5666 59.3
13 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6666X66X5 59.3
14 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 66656666XX 59.2
15 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666666566 59.1
16 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X55X6XXX 58.5
17 Dobson David North Sydney VIC X666655XX6 58.3
18 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 65X666656X 58.2
19 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 665666X65X V SV 58.2
20 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 666X666655 V SV 58.1
21 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX55XXX665 57.5
22 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6X46566XXX 57.4
23 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X6565X6XX 57.4
24 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X555X666XX 57.4
25 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56X56565 56.2
26 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X6X5X5655 55.3
27 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 5XX5565566 55.2
28 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 655566565X V 55.1
29 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 5655X66655 V SV 55.1
30 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 5XX655555X V 54.3
F/TR - A
1 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 6XXX666666 U J 60.3
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X66X65X6XX 59.5
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC XX65X666X6 V SV 59.4
4 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 665X5XXX6X 58.5
5 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 56X5XXX666 58.4
6 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. X65X6X6656 58.3
7 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6666X6655X L 58.2
8 Samuels Mike Beaudesert 6X66666565 V 58.1
9 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XXX556X5X 57.5
10 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX555666XX 57.4
11 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 656X5X5X6X 57.4
12 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65X5XX665X 57.4
13 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC XXXX665655 57.4
14 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6566XX6565 V 57.2
15 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 666656XX55 57.2
16 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 665X556666 57.1
17 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW X566664666 V SV 57.1
18 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 66566566X5 57.1
19 Mayers Jason Brisbane 6656X66655 57.1
20 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX55X5X656 V SV 56.4
21 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X4565666X6 V 56.2
22 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 56565X6X56 56.2
23 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66546X6X65 56.2
24 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 566654X6X5 55.2
25 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 65556X6556 55.1
26 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X5666556 V 55.1
27 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 4654666666 55.0
28 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA XX5X565555 54.3
29 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5X655XX564 54.3
30 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5556565656 54.0
31 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 5556556665 54.0
32 Laughton Don Lang Lang X555X56555 V 53.2
33 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 555X565556 V 53.1
34 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC X65X5445X5 52.3
35 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 446X65X456 V 52.2
36 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6444655666 52.0

Match 14 - Queens 700 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV55VVVVV 50.8
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5VVV5V5VVV V 50.7
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VV5V5VVV 50.7
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 555VVV5VVV 50.6
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VV5V55VVV V SV 50.6
6 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VVVV5V55V V SP 50.6
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5VVV5V5 V 50.6
8 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VVVVVV55 V 50.6
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555VV5VVV5 V 50.5
10 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA VV5555V5V5 50.4
11 Semmler Brad Light River SA 555VVV5V55 50.4
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV55555555 50.2
13 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV45V5 V 49.6
14 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 45555VVVVV V 49.5
15 Letts Tim Darwin NT 5V5V5V5V4V 49.5
16 Caske John Natives QLD 4V5VVVV54V V 48.6
17 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V4VV545V5 V 48.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55VV5VV55V V L 50.5
2 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V5V55V5VV5 V 50.5
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 55V5V5V555 50.3
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 555555V5V5 50.2
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4VV55VVV5V V 49.6
6 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC VVV5VV5V54 49.6
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5VVV5455 L 49.4
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V455V5555V V SV 49.3
9 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V4555VV55 V SV 49.3
10 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5555V4VV55 V SV 49.3
11 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5545VV54 V 48.3
12 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V454V55555 V SV 48.2
13 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V5V4V53VV5 V 47.5
14 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 5455555454 V 47.0
15 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5444444555 V 44.0
16 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 1454V4555V V 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA V554V5VVV5 V 49.5
2 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V5V5555554 V SV 49.2
3 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 55454VV5V5 V 48.3
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 54455V5V55 V 48.2
5 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA 5545VV5545 V 48.2
6 Lindner David Kapunda SA 54VV5VV543 V 46.4
7 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 454454555V V 46.1
8 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT 43345V55V3 L 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X66XXXXXXX 60.8
2 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXX6XX6XXX V SV 60.8
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC XX66XX6XXX V 60.7
4 Cole David Yarloop WA 66XXXXX6XX V 60.7
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6XXXXXX66X 60.7
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XX66X6XXX6 60.6
7 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 6X6XXXXX66 60.6
8 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX6XX666X V SV SP 60.5
9 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA X6666X6X6X 60.4
10 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 66XX66X66X 60.4
11 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX566XX6XX 59.6
12 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW XX56X666XX V SV 59.5
13 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA XX5X66XX66 V 59.5
14 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 666X6X5X6X 59.4
15 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 6665X6X6X6 59.3
16 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 56X65X66X6 V SV 58.3
17 Gillis Bill Maitland SA X6X5X56665 V 57.3
18 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 655X5X6666 57.2
19 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA X6556X4X6X 56.4
20 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 5X5X6566X5 V 56.3
21 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 55X565X666 V SV 56.2
22 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 6565555XX6 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66X6X6XX66 V SV L 60.4
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 66XXXX6X65 59.5
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6X665XX66X L U J 59.4
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6655666XX6 L 58.2
5 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X666655X66 58.2
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 666666556X 58.1
7 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX5664 V 57.4
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66656X556 V 57.2
9 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 6X565X565X V 56.3
10 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6X5654X56X V 55.3
11 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 55655665X6 55.1
12 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 355665X6X6 54.2
13 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 5556655566 54.0
14 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 4555X66565 V 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XXXX6XX6XX 60.8
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXXXX6 60.8
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X6XXXX V SV 60.7
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X6X6XXXX 60.7
6 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW XXXX666XXX 60.7
7 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX6XX6XX 60.7
8 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA XXXX6X66XX 60.7
9 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs 6X6XXXXX6X V 60.7
10 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 6XXXXX6X6X 60.7
11 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA X6X6XX66XX 60.6
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66XXXXX6X6 60.6
13 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6XX6XXX6X6 60.6
13 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 6XX6XXX6X6 60.6
15 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6XX6XX 60.5
16 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X6X66XX66X 60.5
17 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6X66X66X 60.5
18 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666XX6666X V SV 60.3
19 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X66X66666X 60.3
20 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XXX666 V SV 60.3
21 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 666XXX6666 V 60.3
22 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X56XXXX 59.5
23 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC XX66X6XX65 V SV 59.5
24 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 65XX6666XX 59.4
25 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6666X56XX6 59.3
26 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 65XX65XXXX 58.6
27 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X6X665665X V 58.3
28 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 56X6XXX655 57.4
29 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 566X665X5X 57.3
30 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6665X655X6 V SV 57.2
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXX6XX6XX 60.8
2 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA XX6XXXXXX6 60.8
3 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 66XXXXX6XX U J 60.7
4 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA X6XXX6XXX6 60.7
5 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 66X6XX6XXX 60.6
6 Samuels Mike Beaudesert X6X666X66X V 60.4
7 Mayers Jason Brisbane 66XXXX6666 60.4
8 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 666X6XX666 60.3
9 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X66X666666 60.2
10 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXXXX65XX 59.8
11 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. 6XXXXXX65X 59.7
12 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66X5XXX6 V 59.6
13 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 6XX6X6XXX5 59.6
14 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XXX66X66 V SV 59.5
15 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 66XX6656XX 59.4
16 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 66X666X5XX 59.4
17 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X56666X6X6 59.3
18 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6X666X6 59.3
19 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 665666666X 59.1
20 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 65X66XXX56 V SV 58.4
21 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 66566XXX56 L 58.3
22 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X66656X6X5 58.3
23 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 65566X66X6 58.2
24 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X666X56656 V 58.2
25 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC XX65XXX5X5 V 57.6
26 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4XX656X6X6 57.4
27 Laughton Don Lang Lang XX6XX65565 V 57.4
28 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT X656X5X566 V 57.3
29 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC X56X54X66X 56.4
30 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 5565XX66X5 V SV 56.3
31 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 65X5X55666 56.2
32 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 65X6566556 V 56.1
33 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X656665655 56.1
34 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6565566665 56.0
35 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 565XXX6555 55.3
36 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5656655656 55.0

Match 13 - Aggregate - Queens Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 173.21
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.17
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 172.20
4 Letts Tim Darwin NT 172.11
5 Semmler Brad Light River SA 171.14
6 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 171.13
7 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 171.12
8 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 170.21
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 170.13
10 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 169.14
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 168.16
12 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.15
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 168.14
14 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 168.13
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 167.10
16 Caske John Natives QLD V 167.9
17 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 165.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 171.17
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 170.21
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 169.15
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 168.8
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 166.12
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 166.10
7 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 165.18
8 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 165.10
9 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 164.13
10 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 163.12
11 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 161.10
12 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 159.8
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 158.10
14 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 158.10
15 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 157.6
16 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA V 156.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 164.8
2 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V 160.6
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 156.7
4 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 154.7
5 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 152.8
6 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA V 149.5
7 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT L 149.3
8 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 148.7
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 207.21
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 206.16
3 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 204.12
4 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 204.8
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 203.14
6 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 202.16
7 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 202.10
8 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 201.17
9 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 201.9
10 Cole David Yarloop WA V 200.11
11 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 199.14
12 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 199.8
13 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 198.8
14 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 197.16
15 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 197.14
16 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 197.9
17 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 196.6
18 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 196.6
19 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA 195.7
20 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 193.8
21 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 188.7
22 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 180.4
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 205.13
2 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 202.13
3 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 201.11
4 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 200.10
5 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 198.10
6 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 195.13
7 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 194.9
8 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 193.7
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.6
10 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 190.6
11 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 187.5
12 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.5
13 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 184.4
14 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 182.1
F Open - FO
1 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 210.26
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 210.19
3 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.14
4 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 208.21
5 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 208.18
6 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 208.18
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 208.15
8 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 208.14
9 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 207.20
10 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 207.18
11 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 206.21
12 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 206.21
13 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 206.14
14 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 205.20
15 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs V 205.14
16 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 205.11
17 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 204.14
18 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 204.13
19 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 204.9
20 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 204.8
21 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 202.15
22 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 202.10
23 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW V SV 202.8
24 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 201.7
25 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.13
26 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 199.10
27 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 195.9
28 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 194.6
29 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 193.9
30 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 190.10
F/TR - A
1 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. 206.15
2 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 206.12
3 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 204.17
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 204.12
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 203.13
6 Mayers Jason Brisbane 203.12
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 202.16
8 Samuels Mike Beaudesert V 202.10
9 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 201.13
10 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 201.12
11 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 201.7
12 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 201.7
13 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 200.12
14 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 200.11
15 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 200.10
16 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC V 200.8
17 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 199.11
18 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 199.9
19 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 199.9
20 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 198.9
21 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 198.8
22 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 197.9
23 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 197.6
24 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 195.12
25 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 195.10
26 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 194.8
27 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 194.6
28 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 194.6
29 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 193.8
30 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 193.8
31 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 192.8
32 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 192.6
33 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 190.4
34 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.6
35 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 183.6

Match 12 - Queens Day One 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55VV5V555V5V5 75.6
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VVVV4V5VVV5V5 V 74.9
3 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V455V5V55V5555V V 74.5
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V55V4VV5V455VV5 73.7
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V45V555V5VVV4V5 V SV 73.7
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V455V5VVVVV54 73.7
7 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 55V5V544VV55V55 V 73.5
8 Letts Tim Darwin NT 55555455V55455V 73.2
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 54V4V455V5V5VV5 V 72.6
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VV5455554V4V555 72.4
11 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 55V45V4V5544VVV V SP 71.6
12 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 545VV44V5VV54V5 V 71.6
13 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455455V45V4V5V V 71.5
14 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5555V44VVV54V54 V 71.5
15 Semmler Brad Light River SA 555V55V444V5545 71.3
16 Caske John Natives QLD 553555554V5545V V 71.2
17 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA V445434555V5V55 69.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 55555V5VV5V5V4V V L 74.6
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5V5V4V555V55555 74.4
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV454VVVVVV5V5 L 73.10
4 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5V5VVVV5V5V4VV4 V 73.9
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 555V5445V545555 V SV 72.2
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VV455553V4555VV V SV 71.5
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 545V4454VV55VV5 V 71.5
8 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V54V4VV54V44V V 70.6
9 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5VV45445544555V V 70.3
10 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 555VV5554445444 V SV 69.2
11 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 55444VV45544V45 V 68.3
12 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5454455VVV54444 V SV 68.3
13 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 5V4V4V4V4444445 66.4
14 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 055V445V4554V45 65.3
15 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 54V544V4444V444 V 65.3
16 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 54444V4444V4545 V 65.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA 54VV55V4545V44V V 70.5
2 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA 55V455544V55434 V 68.2
3 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5554VV553452444 V SV 65.2
4 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT 545V53554554433 L 65.1
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4354544544V4444 V 63.1
6 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 453454VVVV45043 V 61.4
7 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 44V445344534543 V 61.1
8 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V44V34454443344 V 60.2
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6XX66X6XXX6XX66 V 90.8
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XX5XX6X56X666X6 V SV SP 88.7
3 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 66X6556X66X666X 88.4
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XX6XX56XX6XXX55 87.9
5 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD XX6XXX55665XX6X 87.8
6 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 6XX5XXX56X566X5 86.7
7 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6556566X656X6XX 86.4
8 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 66X566X56X66655 V 86.3
9 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 555X65XXXX656XX 85.7
10 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 656XX55566XXXX5 85.6
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 55XXX66X5X56566 85.5
12 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 566X65565X66X5X V SV 85.4
13 Cole David Yarloop WA X55X6656X5656X6 V 85.4
14 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6656566656X5656 V SV 85.1
15 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6565XX6X5X4X65X 84.6
16 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 5656X6465XX6X65 84.4
17 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5556666X5656665 V 84.1
18 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 666666556646655 84.0
19 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA 5565656656X55X5 82.2
20 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X446X5X5X65655X V SV 81.5
21 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 556656556556554 V 79.0
22 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 656X54XX5554555 V SV 78.3
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X66XX5X6X66665X L U J 88.6
2 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 66XX5XXX5X66666 V 88.6
3 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X56566X6X66X55X V SV L 86.5
4 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6X56X46X655666X 85.4
5 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA X55X5566656666X 85.3
6 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 665555666XXX656 85.3
7 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 5556X5X6X4X6656 V 83.4
8 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6545X46565X6X66 82.3
9 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6556X5XX6555466 82.3
10 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 66556X656466555 L 82.1
11 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65565666545X655 V 81.1
12 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 466665566555555 80.0
13 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66545X56X445X54 V 77.3
14 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 4655X546545565X V 77.2
F Open - FO
1 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX6XXXXXXXXX 90.13
2 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6XXXXXXXX66XX 90.12
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXX6X6X66XXXX 90.11
4 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X6X66XXXXXX V SV 90.10
5 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XX66XX66XX6X6XX 90.9
6 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 6XX6XXXX6XXX666 90.9
7 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6XX66XX6XXX 90.8
8 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA X6XX6XXX6666XX6 90.8
9 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XXX666X6X66 90.7
10 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666666X6XX6X666 V SV 90.4
11 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 6X5XXXX6XXXXXX6 89.11
12 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs 6665XXXXXXX6X6X V 89.9
13 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XX6XX66X6566XXX 89.8
14 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD XX6XXX66X56X66X V 89.8
15 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 66XXX666XX6665X 89.6
16 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66666X665X66X 89.4
17 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 6X666XX6666665X 89.4
18 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 65X6X6665XXXX66 88.6
19 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 5XX6XX6X655X6X6 V SV 87.7
20 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X565566XXXX66X 87.6
21 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6X6XX655X665X 87.6
22 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666665556XX6X6X V 87.4
23 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 45XXX666666666X 87.4
24 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 566XX6566X6566X V SV 87.4
25 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X656X66XX56665 87.4
26 Dobson David North Sydney VIC X6666X6X6565656 87.3
27 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 555XXX6XX566X6X 86.7
28 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X5666X55X566X6 85.4
29 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6XX666655656556 V SV 85.2
30 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX666X655X544 83.5
F/TR - A
1 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 66X65X666XXX6XX 89.7
2 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. XXXX6X6656X5XXX 88.9
3 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 6XXXX56X66X5XX6 U J 88.8
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6566XXXX6XX65 88.7
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65566XX66XX66X6 88.5
6 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA X6X6X6X66655666 88.4
7 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW XX6656X56666666 V SV 88.3
8 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 66X6666XX6565X5 87.4
9 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X5665666665X V SV 87.3
10 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA X65X65X66666665 87.3
11 Samuels Mike Beaudesert 656X6656666665X V 87.2
12 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65X66X6566XX5X5 V 86.5
13 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC X6X6566XX654666 86.4
14 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X66X55566X65666 V 86.3
15 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6656X6566X5566 86.3
16 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC XX65566656X6665 86.3
17 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 56565XXXXX5X65X V 85.7
18 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666XX555665X6X 85.4
19 Mayers Jason Brisbane 66666X5X5X5655X 85.4
20 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6656555X665666X 85.2
21 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 66656666554XX66 V 85.2
22 Laughton Don Lang Lang 56X54X5XXX5X6X6 V 84.7
23 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX566555XXX55 84.6
24 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA X6X6656XX554566 84.4
25 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 55665X66X5556X6 L 84.3
26 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 45656XX566X6665 84.3
27 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X555656566665X 84.2
28 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 66X665565555X66 84.2
29 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 546556X666X6566 84.2
30 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC X6665565X566556 V SV 84.2
31 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6555X6655666X65 84.2
32 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6645565666X5566 83.1
33 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5666556545X6656 82.1
34 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X55X56X5565546 V 81.3
35 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 644556645656XX5 79.2

Match 11 - Queens 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5VVVV55VVV 50.7
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVV555V5 V 50.6
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VVVV54V5VV V SP 49.7
4 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV4V55VV V 49.5
5 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V45VVV5V 49.5
6 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA V5VVV5545V 49.5
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5VV55V4V5 49.5
8 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV55VV54V5 V 49.5
9 Caske John Natives QLD VVV555545V V 49.4
10 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5V5V54V55 49.4
11 Letts Tim Darwin NT 5V55V55V45 49.3
12 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555555V455 V SV 49.1
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV545V554 V 48.4
14 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5VV5V55445 V 48.3
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V555544V55 V 48.2
16 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V4V55VV454 V 47.4
17 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V455445VV5 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V5V5V5V5VV 50.6
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVVV4VV5 L 49.8
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V5V5VVV54 V SV 49.5
4 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5V55V54V55 V 49.3
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 554V5VVV4V V SV 48.5
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V54VVV5545 V SV 48.4
7 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V555VVV445 V 48.4
8 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 54V55554VV V 48.3
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 555VVV5544 48.3
10 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V55V455545 V SV 48.2
11 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V555V55454 V 48.2
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 555544555V V L 48.1
13 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 55V44V4VVV V 47.5
14 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V54VVV4445 V 46.4
15 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 54V5VV4V44 46.4
16 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 5V444VV544 V 45.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA V554V5V555 V 49.3
2 Lindner David Kapunda SA V55545V555 V 49.2
3 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V444VV5555 V 47.3
4 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 44VVVV4445 V 45.4
5 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 444554V4V5 V 45.2
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V44VV44544 V SV 44.3
7 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V5455504VV V 43.3
8 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT 4443455445 L 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 66XXX6XXXX 60.7
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X6X6XX6X6 60.5
3 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 665X65XX66 58.3
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW X6XX656566 V SV 58.3
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA XX66656566 V 58.2
6 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 66X4666666 58.1
7 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA X5XXXX556X 57.6
8 Cole David Yarloop WA X55XX6X665 V 57.4
9 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD X5X5666665 57.2
10 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5X656556XX V 56.3
11 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5X6X55X665 V SV 56.3
12 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X5566556X V SV 56.2
13 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA 56656X65X5 56.2
14 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 665556566X V 56.1
15 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6666555X56 56.1
16 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 556X666565 V SV SP 56.1
17 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX44X56XXX 55.6
18 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 64X65XX565 55.3
19 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 65655X655X 55.2
20 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X55566X655 V SV 55.2
21 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 5X65655X64 54.2
22 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 5X643X55X5 V 51.3
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6X666X6X66 L U J 60.3
2 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 66X6X6XX65 V 59.4
3 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5XX5XX5X66 57.5
4 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 64X6X6X656 57.3
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X556666X V 57.2
6 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X56X656665 V SV L 57.2
7 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 555X66X5X6 56.3
8 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556666556 V 56.0
9 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 5X565X5665 V 55.2
10 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X5545665X6 L 54.2
11 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 54XX556655 53.2
12 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA X455565665 V 53.1
13 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 5556556565 53.0
14 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5664655654 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X6XXX6X666 60.5
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi X66666XX6X 60.4
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X666X6X66X 60.4
4 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 6X666666XX V SV 60.3
5 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 666XX6666X 60.3
6 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX666X666 60.3
7 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X666X666 60.2
8 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC X66XXX6X5X 59.6
9 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 5XX66XXXX6 59.6
10 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66XX56X 59.5
11 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X66X56X6X 59.4
12 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X6X666X6 59.3
13 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs 6666XXX566 V 59.3
14 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA XXXX5X6XX5 58.7
15 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 566665XXXX 58.4
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666656X656 V SV 58.1
17 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5XX65X5X 57.6
18 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556X5XX6X V SV 57.5
19 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 5XX5XX566X 57.5
20 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X56XX5X 57.4
21 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6XX55X65X6 57.4
22 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA X65665656X 57.2
23 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW X656X5565X 56.3
24 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6566565656 56.0
25 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6645666665 56.0
26 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD 6X5X5465XX V 55.4
27 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5XX556565X V SV 55.3
28 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6556X55555 V SV 53.1
29 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 6465555665 53.0
30 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X0445X665 V 48.2
F/TR - A
1 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA X566X66X6X 59.4
2 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. 6666XX6X65 59.3
3 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X66666X665 59.2
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56656XX6XX 58.4
5 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX6X6646X V 58.4
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65XX65XX66 58.4
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 665X65X66X V 58.3
8 Mayers Jason Brisbane 66656X6X65 58.2
9 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 6X6X645XXX L 57.5
10 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX65X5XX56 57.5
11 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66XX4XX65 57.5
12 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC X56655XXX6 57.4
13 Samuels Mike Beaudesert 5655X666XX V 57.3
14 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 65665XXX56 57.3
15 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 665XX6X556 57.3
16 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666555XX66 57.2
17 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX56556 V SV 57.2
18 Laughton Don Lang Lang 6666565665 V 57.0
19 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 5566655XXX 56.3
20 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 65X5655X6X 56.3
21 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 6X6555XX65 V 56.3
22 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 65666555XX V SV 56.2
23 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 556X6X5566 56.2
24 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 66556X6X55 U J 56.2
25 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66565XX655 56.2
26 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW XXX5556565 55.3
27 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 655X6X4566 V 55.2
28 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 64666656X4 V 55.1
29 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 55X5X654X6 54.3
30 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA XX565555X5 54.3
31 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 66454X656X V SV 54.2
32 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6565X5555X 54.2
33 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 444X656X66 53.2
34 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 446555654X 50.1
35 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5465654555 50.0

Match 10 - Queens 300 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
2 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VVVVVV5VV V SP 50.8
3 Letts Tim Darwin NT VVV5V55V5V 50.6
4 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA VVV55V55V5 50.5
5 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V5VV5VV555 V 50.5
6 Semmler Brad Light River SA 555VV5VV55 50.4
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5V4VVV55 V 49.6
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVVVV4V55 49.6
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V545V5VV5V V 49.5
10 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V4V555V5V5 V SV 49.4
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV554VV55 V 49.4
12 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V45V45VVV V 48.5
13 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V455V5V V 48.5
14 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VV555444V5 47.3
15 Caske John Natives QLD 35V4VV5555 V 47.3
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VV444555 V 47.2
17 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5544V544V5 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5VVV5VVVV5 V 50.7
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA VV5V4V5V5V V SV 49.6
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V4545VV5 L 48.3
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5555554V54 V SV 48.1
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V4VVVV44VV 47.7
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45V455545 V 47.2
7 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA VV4454VV4V V 46.5
8 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V5VV44445V V 46.4
9 McKnight Les Whyalla SA VV44544V55 V 46.3
10 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 5V454V5544 46.2
11 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 444VV544VV V 45.4
12 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 55444V4VV4 V 45.3
13 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VV425454V5 V L 44.3
14 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55VV40V555 V SV 44.3
15 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5444454545 44.0
16 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 544VVV4VV0 V SV 42.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 4445555VV4 V 46.2
2 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 44V445455V V SV 45.2
3 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V5V5444544 V 45.2
4 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA 544554544V V 45.1
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA V545455345 V 45.1
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 54V3V4V445 V 44.3
7 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 5345444554 V 43.0
8 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT 353VV54444 L 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6XX6X6XXXX V SV 60.7
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XXXX666XXX 60.7
3 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD X6666X6666 60.2
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6566XXXXX V SV SP 59.6
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X6XXX5XX66 59.6
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA XX66X66X56 59.4
7 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 66XX6566X6 V SV 59.3
8 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA XX5XXX6X56 V 58.6
9 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X6X65X66X 58.4
10 Wilkes Trevor Port Pirie SA 5XX56X6X66 58.4
11 Cole David Yarloop WA 666XX655X6 V 58.3
12 Nessling Jason Phoenix Target SA 6XXX665665 58.3
13 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X66566656 58.1
14 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC XXX556X5X6 V 57.5
15 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 65X56X6X5X V 57.4
16 Marshall Frank Murray Bridge SA X6665XX556 57.3
17 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 655X6X66X5 57.3
18 Wulf Berndt Mount Barker SA 44666XX566 55.2
19 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 665XX54656 V SV 55.2
20 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56XX655655 V SV 55.2
21 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 655X655565 54.1
22 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 545X545655 V 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 66X66X66XX V 60.4
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 66X5X66X6X 59.4
3 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XX656X56X V SV L 58.4
4 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW XX556X6X65 L U J 57.4
5 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT XX565456X6 55.3
6 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA X565X56X55 V 55.3
7 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 55X6X65565 55.2
8 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 65XX554X56 L 54.3
9 Cruickshank Bob Tooraweenah Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4565X5X665 V 54.2
10 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 6455656X65 V 54.1
11 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5545XXXX64 53.4
12 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X65453 V 53.3
13 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X556455X56 53.2
14 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 44455X5556 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XX6X66X6XX 60.6
3 Brook John Gilgandra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXXXX66 60.6
4 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X6XXX6X66 60.5
5 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXXXX666 60.5
6 Cave Antony Rosedale VIC 6X66XX6X66 60.4
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66X6666X6X 60.3
8 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X656XXXXXX V SV 59.7
9 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA XXXXXX6X56 59.7
10 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6XXXXX6 V SV 59.6
11 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XX56X6 59.5
12 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XXXX56X666 59.5
13 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW X66666X5XX 59.4
14 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6566X6X6X 59.4
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 65X66X666X 59.3
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X666X66X65 V SV 59.3
17 Pohl Adam Kapunda SA 6656XXX5XX 58.5
18 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5X5666X 58.5
19 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 6XX6X565X6 58.4
20 Reddan Dave Gatton Glenore Grove QLD X66X5566X6 V 58.3
21 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 665XXX6566 58.3
22 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X66X6X5 58.3
23 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX56666X5 V 58.3
24 Pedersen Bob Wodonga NSW 66X5X6655X V SV 57.3
25 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 66X5X56566 57.2
26 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs 6X65566X65 V 57.2
27 Mann Nathan Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X6565566X 56.2
28 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 666X5X5555 55.2
29 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6664X55665 V SV 55.1
30 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 4566444546 48.0
F/TR - A
1 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 6XX6XXX6XX U J 60.7
2 Mayers Jason Brisbane XXX6X6XX66 60.6
3 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6XXX65X6XX V 59.6
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X6X5XXX6 59.6
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6656X6XXXX 59.5
6 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 6XXX566XX6 59.5
7 Hunt Gary South Bendigo VIC 6X66X6X656 V 59.3
8 Allman Chris Ravenshoe/Mt Garnet Rifle Club Inc. 666X66XX65 59.3
9 Samuels Mike Beaudesert 6X5XXX65X6 V 58.5
10 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC XX6566XXX5 58.5
11 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6655X6XX V 58.4
12 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 556XXXX666 V SV 58.4
13 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6656XX6X65 58.3
14 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X6566X6 V 58.2
15 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 666X656656 L 58.1
16 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5X6X6X466 57.4
17 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 56XX6XX565 57.4
18 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5566X6X656 57.2
19 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X66X565 V SV 57.2
20 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 6556X65666 57.1
21 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW XX556X664X V SV 56.4
22 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA X6566555XX 56.3
23 Sproule Peter Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5X55X6X566 56.3
24 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 65X665X565 V 56.2
25 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 65X5566665 56.1
26 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXX556555 55.4
27 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 564X656665 55.1
28 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 565X566565 55.1
29 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X4556XX5 54.3
30 Garside Roger Darling Range Rifle Club WA 66456X555X 54.2
31 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55556X55 54.2
32 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 5555X56665 54.1
33 Laughton Don Lang Lang 655X555655 V 53.1
34 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X66X605X5 52.3
35 Timms Alex Perth Fremantle WA 3454445X65 46.1

Match 9 - Aggregate - Hunt Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Light River SA 298.29
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 298.29
3 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 294.28
4 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 293.23
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 293.23
6 Letts Tim Darwin NT 292.30
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 292.27
8 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 292.26
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 291.30
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 291.28
11 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 291.22
12 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 291.22
13 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 288.23
14 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 288.22
15 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 287.29
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 287.18
17 Caske John Natives QLD V 286.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 293.28
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 288.24
3 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 287.19
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 286.18
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 284.16
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 281.27
7 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 280.18
8 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 278.11
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 277.17
10 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 277.13
11 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 275.18
12 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA V 275.14
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 274.13
14 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 273.14
15 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 271.11
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 267.14
17 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 257.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT L 277.16
2 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 277.14
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 276.15
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 274.15
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 274.10
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 252.6
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 349.25
2 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 345.17
3 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 343.21
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 343.19
5 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 341.16
6 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 341.15
7 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 340.18
8 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 337.18
9 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 336.16
10 Cole David Yarloop WA V 336.13
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 330.18
12 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 330.11
13 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 330.11
14 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 327.20
15 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 323.12
16 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 315.9
17 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 312.13
F Standard - B
1 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 335.15
2 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 334.21
3 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 329.13
4 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 328.12
5 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 327.12
6 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 326.18
7 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 323.9
8 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 321.13
9 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 320.7
10 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 316.9
11 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 315.10
12 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 291.3
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 357.27
2 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs V 355.32
3 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 355.31
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 354.24
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 349.28
6 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 347.22
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 345.24
8 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 342.21
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 341.25
10 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 341.21
11 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 340.25
12 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 340.25
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 339.23
14 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 339.22
15 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 339.18
16 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 338.19
17 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 333.11
18 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 325.16
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 352.22
2 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 347.24
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 345.26
4 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 345.19
5 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 343.24
6 Mayers Jason Brisbane 341.21
7 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 340.23
8 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 340.16
9 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 340.15
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 340.15
11 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 338.22
12 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 337.13
13 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 336.16
14 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 336.13
15 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 334.17
16 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 332.19
17 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 332.16
18 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 331.16
19 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 329.18
20 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 329.10
21 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 328.11
22 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 327.13
23 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 327.11
24 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 326.13
25 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 325.9
26 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 323.12
27 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 322.10

Match 8 - Aggregate - Hunt Day Two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 149.17
2 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.15
3 Semmler Brad Light River SA 148.15
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 146.12
5 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 146.11
6 Letts Tim Darwin NT 145.17
7 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 145.15
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 145.12
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 145.12
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 145.10
11 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 144.11
12 Caske John Natives QLD V 143.13
13 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 143.9
14 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 143.8
15 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 142.14
16 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 142.13
17 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 141.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 146.12
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 142.8
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 140.8
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 140.8
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 139.14
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 139.8
7 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 139.6
8 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 138.7
9 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 135.7
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 134.8
11 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 134.7
12 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA V 133.5
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 132.8
14 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 132.8
15 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 131.8
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 127.6
17 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 125.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 143.9
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 140.10
3 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT L 137.5
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 136.8
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 136.5
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 119.3
F Standard - A
1 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 174.9
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 172.12
3 Cole David Yarloop WA V 170.8
4 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 170.8
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 169.8
6 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 168.11
7 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 166.5
8 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 165.9
9 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 165.8
10 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 165.7
11 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 162.5
12 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 161.5
13 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 161.5
14 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 160.5
15 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 159.4
16 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 158.6
17 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 156.7
F Standard - B
1 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 165.9
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 165.6
3 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 164.9
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.4
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 162.5
6 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 161.2
7 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 159.7
8 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 159.6
9 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 158.3
10 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 157.3
11 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 151.2
12 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 145.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.12
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 178.16
3 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs V 177.12
4 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 175.13
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 174.10
6 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 172.11
7 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 172.10
8 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.9
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 170.14
10 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 170.9
11 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 170.7
12 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 169.18
13 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.12
14 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 168.9
15 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 165.5
16 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 162.7
17 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 162.5
18 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 159.10
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 176.11
2 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 175.14
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.15
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 172.10
5 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 172.10
6 Mayers Jason Brisbane 172.10
7 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 171.13
8 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 169.13
9 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 169.8
10 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 168.7
11 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 167.10
12 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 167.9
13 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 166.7
14 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 166.6
15 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 165.8
16 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 164.7
17 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 164.7
18 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 164.6
19 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 163.7
20 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 163.6
21 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 163.6
22 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 162.5
23 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 162.4
24 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 161.8
25 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 161.6
26 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 156.3
27 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 153.6

Match 7 - Hunt 900 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VV5V V 50.7
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VV55555V55 50.3
3 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5VV45V5VVV V 49.6
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5VVV5555V4 49.4
5 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV4V5VVV4V V 48.7
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V54V54VV55 V 48.4
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V45VV45 V 48.4
8 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55445VV55V 48.3
9 Letts Tim Darwin NT 5454VV555V 48.3
10 Semmler Brad Light River SA V5V55535V5 48.3
11 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55V445555V V 48.2
12 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA V45V45VV4V 47.5
13 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5455V4VVV4 V 47.4
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 3555VVVV54 47.4
15 Caske John Natives QLD 5V545535V5 V 47.2
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 34555V4V55 V SV 46.2
17 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 2555V5V445 V SP 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV54VV5VV L 49.7
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 34V555VVV5 V SV 47.4
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545355V555 V 47.1
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V55V3355VV V SV 46.4
5 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 44V545V545 V SV 46.2
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V4V4435VVV 45.5
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V55VV4335 V SV 45.3
8 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 344V5V4555 V 45.2
9 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 55V3445V54 45.2
10 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 44545V5445 V 45.1
11 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 4534V4554V V 44.2
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5V534VV533 V L 43.3
13 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5355V53V43 V 43.2
14 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC V4354353V5 42.2
15 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA 453544V335 V 41.1
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 454V443425 V 40.1
17 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 4344244455 V 39.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA 35554VVV5V V 47.4
2 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT 545535V5V4 L 46.2
3 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 454554554V V 46.1
4 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 554V554445 V 46.1
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 4454V44555 V 45.1
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5544242V43 V SV 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Cole David Yarloop WA 65XX655666 V 57.2
2 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5666X56X55 V SV 56.2
3 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 66655X6646 56.1
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA XXX5565555 V 54.3
5 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC X55565565X 54.2
6 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 546556655X V SV 53.1
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66654X4556 V 53.1
8 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 4466X65565 53.1
9 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 65X64455X5 52.2
10 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 6355556556 51.0
11 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 5646654555 51.0
12 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 4565X56625 V 50.1
13 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 4445656655 50.0
14 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5445555XX4 V SV 49.2
15 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 43564465X4 V 47.1
16 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 4554655544 V SV 47.0
17 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 4543235366 V SV SP 41.0
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X5654665XX L U J 55.3
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 6466665555 54.0
3 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 5545XX5XX5 V 53.4
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46564655X6 V 53.1
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA X555564656 L 53.1
6 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 5643665666 V 53.0
7 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 544X565465 50.1
8 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6463X5X544 49.2
9 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 4554543XX5 47.2
10 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 434X655554 47.1
11 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 5655445344 V SV L 45.0
12 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 6453552455 V 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD XXXXX66XX6 60.7
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X666X6X 59.4
3 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55XXXX66X6 58.5
4 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs X5656X6X65 V 57.3
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6X6656556X 57.2
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 4666656566 56.0
7 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6X555466X6 PP 55.2
8 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 5665X55X55 54.2
9 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X655X455 54.2
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 546X565655 V SV 53.1
11 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655555556 53.0
12 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 455654646X 51.1
13 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 445655X556 51.1
14 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 4555XX6454 V SV 50.2
15 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 4546X55555 50.1
16 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 5556543556 V SV 49.0
17 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 553555444X V 46.1
18 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4562556445 46.0
F/TR - A
1 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC X6656X6X5X U J 58.4
2 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5X556XXX6X 57.5
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 6646X66566 V SV 57.1
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5X5X56566 56.3
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X665656556 56.1
6 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 556665X665 L 56.1
7 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 654465XX66 V 54.2
8 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X556X55556 V 54.2
9 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 566555X5X5 54.2
10 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 665X654556 54.1
11 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565555X55X V 53.2
12 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW X555564656 V SV 53.1
13 Mayers Jason Brisbane 6664465556 53.0
14 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 45X4X55656 V 52.2
15 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 6355X65655 52.1
16 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD X556465555 52.1
17 Laughton Don Lang Lang 5455565566 V 52.0
18 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 55545XX546 V 51.2
19 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC XX64555545 51.2
20 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 366X564555 V SV 51.1
21 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 456556X455 V 51.1
22 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 654XXX4454 50.3
23 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X55455X563 50.2
24 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6545X55545 50.1
25 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 564564X644 50.1
26 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5655555545 50.0
27 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 0444545554 40.0

Match 6 - Hunt 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV5V5V5V5 50.6
2 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5V5VV55VV5 50.5
3 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV54V V 49.5
4 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55V55V4V55 49.3
5 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA VV35VVV55V 48.6
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV5V54V545 V 48.4
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 553555V5VV 48.3
8 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 4V554555V5 V SP 48.2
9 Letts Tim Darwin NT V4VVV5V35V 47.6
10 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V54V445555 V 47.2
11 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 3545V55555 V 47.1
12 Caske John Natives QLD V3VVVV4545 V 46.5
13 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 555453VV54 46.2
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V55445V544 V 46.2
15 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555354V544 V SV 45.1
16 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V4545453V4 V 44.2
17 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 534V4V4553 V 43.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 5554V54V55 V 48.2
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 53555V554V V SV 47.2
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555545V44 L 47.1
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V534554VVV V L 46.4
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 4VV4555445 V 46.2
6 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 44V55V5544 46.2
7 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V45354VV45 V 45.3
8 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA 55455542VV V 45.2
9 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV55345355 V 45.2
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 45554V5354 V 45.1
11 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 34V4V55445 V SV 44.2
12 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5445V343VV V 43.3
13 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 54V35V4552 V SV 43.2
14 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 4V4325454V 41.2
15 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 442345V33V V SV 38.2
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 22445V3V44 38.2
17 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V434424434 V 37.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 5VV55455V3 V 47.3
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V534VV544V V 45.4
3 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT V3453V5V54 L 44.3
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 45VVVV3253 V 42.4
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5424555425 V 41.0
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5455522232 V SV 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X6666X666 60.2
2 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5X666XX566 V SV 58.3
3 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 6X66665565 57.1
4 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 6556665X5X V 56.2
5 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6555566XX6 V SV 56.2
6 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 666655655X 56.1
7 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 655XXX5X55 55.4
8 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 46X665556X V SV 55.2
9 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6655X5X655 V 55.2
10 Gillis Bill Maitland SA X55666X555 V 55.2
11 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 46556X6656 V SV SP 55.1
12 Cole David Yarloop WA 656X656455 V 54.1
13 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 655655X555 53.1
14 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 555665554X V SV 52.1
15 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 665X455555 52.1
16 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 45X4X55664 V 51.2
17 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 45X5545356 48.1
F Standard - B
1 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT XX5X656666 58.3
2 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 6655X6556X 56.2
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55656646X V 55.2
4 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 65X64X5655 L 54.2
5 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 6654X55656 V 54.1
6 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 444X665666 53.1
7 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 6656554556 53.0
8 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 5X655X5545 L U J 52.2
9 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 4655654565 51.0
10 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA X655455454 V 49.1
11 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 4466443646 V 47.0
12 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 4355555555 V SV L 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs 6XXX66666X V 60.4
2 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 66XXX666X6 60.4
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X666666 60.2
4 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XXXXX665XX V SV 59.7
5 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666666X5 59.3
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6XXX655X6X 58.5
7 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 666XX5X56X 58.4
8 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X666X56X5X 58.4
9 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 656X6XX665 58.3
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6655XXXXX5 V SV 57.5
11 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XX4X5666X6 57.4
12 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XXX456X6 57.4
13 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6X56556XX6 PP 57.3
14 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 666665565X V SV 57.1
15 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X666656556 57.1
16 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XXX55X5X 56.6
17 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 656X556456 54.1
18 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X4446XX6X5 V 53.4
F/TR - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX66XXX6 V 60.7
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6X66X6X6 60.5
3 Mayers Jason Brisbane X5XXX66666 59.4
4 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 6565XXX66X U J 58.4
5 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC X5X5666XX6 58.4
6 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 55X6XX66X6 L 58.4
7 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD XX65566X66 58.3
8 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX6X66565 58.3
9 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 565X65X6XX V 57.4
10 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 4X66XX556X 56.4
11 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655656X5XX V 56.3
12 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X66565X65 V 56.2
13 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 6555556XX6 55.2
14 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 56X55656X5 55.2
15 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 664566X5X5 V SV 55.2
16 Laughton Don Lang Lang X65X566555 V 55.2
17 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 656665555X 55.1
18 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 656556X655 V 55.1
19 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66565555 55.1
20 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW X5X65645X5 V SV 54.3
21 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X556X555 V SV 54.3
22 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X646X56X45 V 54.3
23 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X55X5556 54.2
24 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC X556466X55 54.2
25 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X6X55X6426 52.3
26 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54555X5556 51.1
27 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA X455545665 51.1

Match 5 - Hunt 700 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Letts Tim Darwin NT VVVVVV5VV5 50.8
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VV5VVVVV 50.7
3 Semmler Brad Light River SA 55VVVVVV5V 50.7
4 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV55V5VVV V 50.6
5 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5V55V5VVV V 50.6
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V5V5VV5VV 50.6
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V5VV5VV5V 50.6
8 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5VVVVV5V55 V 50.6
9 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5V55VVV5V5 V SP 50.5
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V555VVV5V5 V 50.5
11 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 55555V5VVV 50.4
12 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5555VVV55V V SV 50.4
13 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 5V55VV55V5 V 50.4
14 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V5V5545VVV 49.5
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555V54VVV5 V 49.4
16 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5555V4V55 V 49.3
17 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V4555 V 49.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5VVV5VV5VV V L 50.7
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55VV5555VV V SV 50.4
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V5555VV5 L 50.4
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 555555VV55 V SV 50.2
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5V45V5VVVV V 49.6
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55V55V55V4 V SV 49.3
7 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 5555555V54 49.1
8 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 4V455V5VV5 48.4
9 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA VV55V454V5 V 48.4
10 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 4V5555V45V V 48.3
11 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V5555454V5 V SV 48.2
12 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 444545VVV5 V 46.3
13 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V4V54V545 V 46.3
14 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA V4V555V345 V 46.3
15 Hucks Allen Yunta SA VV54V54444 V 45.3
16 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 55V5V52V43 V 44.3
17 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 525544V4V5 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 555VV5VVV5 V 50.5
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 555VV5V4VV V 49.5
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 555V5545VV V 49.3
4 Lindner David Kapunda SA 55555454V5 V 48.1
5 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT 5554555553 L 47.0
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA VV44544555 V SV 46.2
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XXX6XXXXX 60.8
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6666XXXXXX V SV SP 60.6
3 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 66X66XXXXX V SV 60.6
4 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 6X6X66XXXX 60.6
5 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6666XXXX6X V SV 60.5
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X666X6XX6 V SV 60.4
7 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X6XXXX6X56 V 59.6
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 6XX65XX6X6 V 59.5
9 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 66X5666XXX V 59.4
10 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC X6666X656X 59.3
11 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 6X665666X6 V 59.2
12 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 5656XX6X6X 58.4
13 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X6665X6X65 V SV 58.3
14 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66X66565X6 V 58.2
15 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 6566XX55XX 57.4
16 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 656X655X6X 57.3
17 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 66X5645XX6 56.3
F Standard - B
1 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6X6X66665X V 59.3
2 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XX66665666 V SV L 59.2
3 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 5XX665X6XX 58.5
4 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 655XXX66X6 58.4
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X56656X5XX L U J 57.4
6 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55566XX666 57.2
7 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 65X6X65656 57.2
8 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 646666X55X 56.2
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456665X666 V 56.1
10 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6455566XX6 L 55.2
11 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA X666655554 V 54.1
12 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 5465555665 V 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6XXXXXXXX V SV 60.9
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX6XXXX V SV 60.8
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X66XXXX 60.6
4 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA XXXX666XX6 60.6
5 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 66X66XX6XX 60.5
6 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66X6X6XX6X V 60.5
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 666XX6XXX6 60.5
8 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs X6X6X6XX66 V 60.5
9 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 6X66X66X6X 60.4
10 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX6X6X66 60.4
11 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X6XXX66XX 59.6
12 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XX56X 59.6
13 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC X5X6X666X6 V SV 59.4
14 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 66XXX56X66 59.4
15 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X65X66X5X6 58.4
16 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX6655 58.4
17 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6656X666X5 PP 58.2
18 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 565XX66X56 57.3
F/TR - A
1 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC X6X66XXXXX V SV 60.7
2 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC XX6XXX66XX 60.7
3 Mayers Jason Brisbane XX66X6X6XX 60.6
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX6X66X V 60.6
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XX66XX66 60.5
6 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX6XXXXX5 59.7
7 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC XXXXXX6665 U J 59.6
8 Laughton Don Lang Lang 6X6XX656XX V 59.5
9 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666566XXX6 59.3
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5666666XX6 V 59.2
11 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 65X5X6XXX6 58.5
12 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD X5XX6X6X56 L 58.5
13 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 5XX6X566X6 58.4
14 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 6X665XXX65 58.4
15 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 66XX6X6X55 58.4
16 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 565X66X6X6 V 58.3
17 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 6X6X6556X6 58.3
18 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X66X66556 V 58.2
19 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66665XX665 V SV 58.2
20 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 6X5X5XX56X 57.5
21 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66556X65XX 57.3
22 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X665X65X56 57.3
23 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 65X56X6656 V SV 57.2
24 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X556665 57.1
25 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5666X6X555 V 56.2
26 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65X555665X V 55.2
27 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 4655555556 51.0

Match 4 - Aggregate - Hunt Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Light River SA 150.14
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 149.12
3 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 149.12
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 148.14
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 147.17
6 Letts Tim Darwin NT 147.13
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 147.12
8 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 147.11
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 146.18
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.13
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 146.11
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 146.10
13 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 146.9
14 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 145.16
15 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 145.16
16 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 145.13
17 Caske John Natives QLD V 143.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 147.16
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 147.11
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 146.16
4 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V 146.11
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 146.10
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 145.8
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 143.10
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 143.9
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 142.13
10 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA V 142.9
11 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 142.6
12 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 142.5
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 140.8
14 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 140.4
15 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 138.7
16 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 136.4
17 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 132.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT L 140.11
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 138.7
3 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 138.5
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA V 136.5
5 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA V 134.5
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 133.3
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 177.13
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 176.9
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 175.8
4 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 174.13
5 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 173.13
6 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 172.9
7 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 172.7
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 171.14
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 171.13
10 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW V SV 171.8
11 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 171.8
12 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 169.6
13 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 168.6
14 Cole David Yarloop WA V 166.5
15 Gillis Bill Maitland SA V 162.7
16 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 155.4
17 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 154.7
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 170.12
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 170.9
3 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 169.5
4 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V 168.11
5 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD V 167.11
6 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 165.6
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.8
8 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 163.3
9 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 162.7
10 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 159.6
11 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA L 153.5
12 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 146.2
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 179.11
2 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs V 178.20
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 178.18
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.15
5 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 177.15
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.12
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 176.13
8 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 175.18
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 175.12
10 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 173.14
11 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 172.16
12 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD PP 172.14
13 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 172.7
14 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 171.12
15 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 171.6
16 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.12
17 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 169.13
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 169.9
19 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 167.7
20 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 166.6
F/TR - A
1 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 176.11
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 176.11
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 174.9
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.11
5 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC U J 172.10
6 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 172.9
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 172.6
8 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD L 171.14
9 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 171.10
10 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 171.8
11 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 171.8
12 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 171.6
13 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 170.10
14 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 170.6
15 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 169.13
16 Mayers Jason Brisbane 169.11
17 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 169.10
18 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 168.5
19 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 167.9
20 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 167.8
21 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 167.6
22 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 165.5
23 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 165.4
24 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 163.6
25 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 163.4
26 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 162.8
27 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 158.4

Match 3 - Hunt 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Semmler Brad Light River SA 55V5VV5VVV 50.6
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5555V55V5 50.3
3 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V45VVVV55V V 49.6
4 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V45V55 V 49.4
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V55V554V55 V 49.3
6 Letts Tim Darwin NT 55VVV55455 49.3
7 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA VV55555V54 49.3
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 54VVV5V4VV V 48.6
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V5V445V5VV V 48.5
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 555VVV44VV 48.5
11 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC VVV4V45555 V 48.4
12 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V554554V5V V SP 48.3
13 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 554V4V55V5 48.3
14 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55454V5V55 V SV 48.2
15 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 55454555V5 V 48.1
16 Caske John Natives QLD 55V43V55VV V 47.4
17 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA VV4V4554V4 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V555VVV4V5 V SV 49.5
2 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 54V5V55555 V SV 49.2
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVVV54VV4 L 48.6
4 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 54VV45V55V V 48.4
5 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 4V4VVV5555 48.4
6 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5VV5545V45 48.3
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V545545V5 V SV 48.2
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 554545VV55 V SV 48.2
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5V55444V5V V 47.3
10 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC V44555V455 47.2
11 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA VV44555554 V 47.2
12 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V54V545554 V 47.2
13 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 43V4555VVV V L 46.4
14 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 4455554455 V 46.0
15 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5554554445 V 46.0
16 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V55424555V V 45.2
17 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 35V4V45444 V 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA 544V4555V5 V 47.2
2 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT 3V554VV445 L 45.3
3 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 5444455554 V 45.0
4 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 3445545545 V 44.0
5 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 543V454435 V SV 42.1
6 Lindner David Kapunda SA 444V445444 V 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XX6XXXX66 60.6
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 666XX666X6 V 60.3
3 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 6X66X5666X 59.3
4 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 566X665X65 V SV 57.2
5 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 666X565665 57.1
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 664556X6XX V SV 56.3
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X556X65X5 56.3
8 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6X65565X65 V 56.2
9 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X566666654 V SV 56.1
10 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD XX455X656X 55.4
11 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X565656565 V SV SP 55.1
12 Cole David Yarloop WA 6X5555556X V 54.2
13 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 5XX6646546 V 54.2
14 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 6655654556 53.0
15 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 5555X55555 V SV 51.1
16 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 45X5665445 V 50.1
17 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 455555X543 47.1
F Standard - B
1 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 65X5665666 V SV L 57.1
2 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 6X4X556X66 56.3
3 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 5XX655X654 54.3
4 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55X5655665 54.1
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 655565X655 L U J 54.1
6 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 6X6544646X L 53.2
7 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 565X64564X V 53.2
8 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 6456X65555 V 53.1
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X545466655 V 52.1
10 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 54566455X5 51.1
11 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 456545555X 50.1
12 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 544454545X V 46.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X6X56XX 59.4
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6XXX666 59.4
3 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs X5X5XXXX6X V 58.7
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 55XXXX666X 58.5
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X6X65X6 58.4
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X65XX65666 58.3
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66X466X666 58.2
8 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XX66664666 58.2
9 Hurley Ray Esperance WA 656X5X5X6X 57.4
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 565X6X5666 V SV 57.2
11 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi X6455XXX66 56.4
12 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD X6565XXX55 PP 56.4
13 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC X5X6464X66 V SV 55.3
14 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 6656X55565 55.1
15 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5566566655 V SV 55.0
16 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6655564656 54.0
17 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 566444566X 52.1
18 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 65545X6555 52.1
19 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X655555455 V 51.1
20 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4465655565 51.0
F/TR - A
1 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X5666X66X5 58.3
2 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 666X5X6X65 58.3
3 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 5X666665X6 U J 58.2
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 655X56XX6X 57.4
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X45X6X66X6 V 57.4
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X565656 V 57.3
7 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 665X5X56X5 56.3
8 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 45X665X666 56.2
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX5665556 56.2
10 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655566X665 V 56.1
11 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55X65565XX 55.3
12 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 65555XXX56 V 55.3
13 Mayers Jason Brisbane 66555X4X66 55.2
14 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 6XX5555566 55.2
15 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 65656X5X55 55.2
16 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 56X6555566 55.1
17 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 55X6X4556X L 54.3
18 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6555456 V SV 54.2
19 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 546X656X46 V 54.2
20 Laughton Don Lang Lang 5555666466 V 54.0
21 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 4X5555X566 53.2
22 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 56X5X45555 V 52.2
23 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5545566X55 52.1
24 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466X455655 52.1
25 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX45545655 51.2
26 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 5555555655 V SV 51.0
27 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 4555555555 V SV 49.0

Match 2 - Hunt 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VVVVVV5V5 V 50.7
2 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5555V5V5V V 50.4
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 555555VV5V 50.3
4 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5V5V55555V 50.3
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVV5VV4VV V 49.7
6 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V5V5VV4V5 V 49.5
7 Letts Tim Darwin NT V55VVV55V4 49.5
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55VV5V4V55 49.4
9 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 555VVV55V4 49.4
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55V5V5VV54 49.4
11 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55555VV5V4 49.3
12 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 54VV54VVV5 V SP 48.5
13 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55VVV44VV5 V 48.5
14 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV4V55V5 V 48.4
15 Caske John Natives QLD 5V555V45V4 V 48.3
16 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 54V55V5V54 V SV 48.3
17 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 55V4455555 V 48.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V55V5VV55 L 50.4
2 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA V555555V55 50.2
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V5VVV4V55V V SV 49.6
4 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA 4V55V5VVV5 V 49.5
5 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 554555VV55 V 49.2
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V4V5455VVV V 48.5
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5V4V5VV5V4 V L 48.5
8 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55VVVV4554 V SV 48.4
9 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 5VV5V5V544 V 48.4
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 554V545VV5 V SV 48.3
11 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC V555554V54 48.2
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V555544555 V 48.1
13 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5554554555 V 48.0
14 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V455V44V55 V 47.3
15 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V55544V54 V SV 47.2
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5453V5455V 46.2
17 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 3454454555 V 44.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT 5V554455VV L 48.3
2 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA 5V55544555 V 48.1
3 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA VV454545V5 V 47.3
4 Lindner David Kapunda SA 55V5V44545 V 47.2
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 55554445V5 V 47.1
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5454445555 V SV 46.0
F Standard - A
1 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 6X666X6X6X 60.4
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6XX6XX6566 V 59.4
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55XXXXX66X V SV SP 58.6
4 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 665X6X6X5X V SV 58.4
5 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X656656666 V SV 58.1
6 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 56565XX666 V 57.2
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 5X66X66556 57.2
8 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 65X5665666 57.1
9 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 66X5566656 V 57.1
10 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6644XXXX 56.5
11 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 456XX65X66 V SV 56.3
12 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD X5665X6655 56.2
13 Cole David Yarloop WA 65456666X5 V 55.1
14 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6X56656555 V 55.1
15 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC 446X66X55X 54.3
16 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC X5X5655654 53.2
17 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6654X4554X V SV 51.2
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 3X666X56XX L U J 56.4
2 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 5XX565665X V 56.3
3 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 665565X5X6 56.2
4 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 44X6XXX665 V 55.4
5 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 555X666X4X L 55.3
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X565X5556 V 55.2
7 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65665565X5 55.1
8 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 555XX5X655 54.3
9 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X654566X55 V SV L 54.2
10 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5666555X64 54.1
11 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 456545554X V 49.1
12 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA 444655455X 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW X6XXXXXXXX 60.9
2 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs 66XXX6XXXX V 60.7
3 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66XXXX66XX 60.6
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XX6XX6X 60.6
5 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 6XXXXX6X66 PP 60.6
6 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6XXX6X 60.5
7 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X666X666 60.3
8 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX6666 60.3
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X66666X V SV 60.2
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi X6XX5XXXXX 59.8
11 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X5XX66XXX 59.6
12 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66XXX6656X V SV 59.4
13 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6566X666X6 59.2
14 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X66X5 59.2
15 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 55X66XXXX6 V SV 58.5
16 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 5X5XXX6566 57.4
17 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6655X66X5X 57.3
18 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 65566X6656 V 57.1
19 Dobson David North Sydney VIC X5X55656X6 56.3
20 Hurley Ray Esperance WA X55X556XX5 55.4
F/TR - A
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6X666X66 60.3
2 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 6666X6X666 V SV 60.2
3 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 65XXXX6XXX L 59.7
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang X666X666X5 V 59.3
5 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 6656X5XXXX 58.5
6 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC XX565X6XX6 U J 58.5
7 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD X6666XXX55 58.4
8 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA X66566X65X 58.3
9 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X5X665X66 V 58.3
10 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD XX6665X566 58.3
11 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5666656 V SV 58.3
12 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66656566XX 58.2
13 Mayers Jason Brisbane 565X5XXX6X 57.5
14 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5X66X66565 V 57.2
15 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 555666X666 V 57.1
16 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5666566665 V 57.0
17 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX566X55X V 56.4
18 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 556XX6565X 56.3
19 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 555X666X65 56.2
20 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 56X656X664 56.2
21 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5656665656 56.0
22 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55565XX6X5 55.3
23 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 556X5X56X5 V 55.3
24 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 56655X55X6 55.2
25 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X5555X6555 53.2
26 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT X4555655X5 52.2
27 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 4565655655 V SV 52.0

Match 1 - Hunt 300 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V55VVVVV 50.6
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V5VVV5VV5 V SV 50.6
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V5V5VVVV55 V 50.6
5 Semmler Brad Light River SA 55V5V5VVV5 50.5
6 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 555VVV5VV5 V 50.5
7 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5V5V5555VV V 50.4
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V5555VVV5 V 50.4
9 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 4VV5V5V5VV V 49.6
10 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VVV54V5VV 49.6
11 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 455V5VV5VV V SP 49.5
12 Letts Tim Darwin NT 5555VVV4VV 49.5
13 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV554V V 49.5
14 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA VV55455VV5 49.4
15 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55554V5555 49.1
16 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVVV54VV4 V 48.7
17 Caske John Natives QLD 555V555V44 V 48.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hoerisch John Kapunda SA V5V55VV555 V 50.4
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5V4VVV55V L 49.6
3 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5V55VV45VV V 49.5
4 Heard Andrew Murray Bridge SA 45V55VVVV5 49.5
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5VV54VV555 V SV 49.4
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V4V5555V5 V SV 49.3
7 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA VVV455VV45 V SV 48.5
8 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 4455V5VVV5 V L 48.4
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA VVV555444V V 47.4
10 Tickell Adrian Swan Hill VIC 55445V54V5 47.2
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55355455V5 V SV 47.1
12 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 53555V4V4V V 46.3
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4445V5VV54 46.3
14 Bialkowski Mitch Phoenix Target SA 44555V4545 V 46.1
15 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 554V4V4454 V 45.2
16 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 455434V4V5 V 44.2
17 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5VV5435434 V 43.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Lindner David Kapunda SA V455555V55 V 49.2
2 Hollis Cynthia Darwin NT 3455VVVV5V L 47.5
3 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 54545V4V44 V SV 45.2
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 545V33VV4V V 44.4
5 Giles Steven Postal & Railways SA VV44V4V444 V 44.4
6 Challen Malcolm Phoenix Target SA 5554V4V450 V 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Warrender Garry Wangaratta VIC XXXXXX6X66 60.7
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XXX6X6666X 60.5
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X6X6666666 V 60.2
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XXX6XX6X65 59.6
5 Cross Norman Gemfields QLD 656X66XXXX 59.5
6 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 566XXX6XX6 59.5
7 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA XX566XXX66 V 59.5
8 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 665XXX6X66 59.4
9 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66X56666XX V 59.3
10 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX655XXX6 V SV SP 58.6
11 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X65XXX5666 V SV 58.4
12 Brewer Terry West Broken Hill NSW 6665XX65X6 V SV 58.3
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X665X5XX5 V SV 57.4
14 Cole David Yarloop WA 55X6656X66 V 57.2
15 Gillis Bill Maitland SA 55XX6XX555 V 55.4
16 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC X6XX5454X6 54.4
17 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6555X65555 V SV 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X6X66XXXXX L U J 60.7
2 Marks Ian Brisbane QLD 665XXX6XXX V 59.6
3 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA XXX6X56X6X V 59.6
4 Bakker Frank Bungendore Rifle Club ACT X5X66666XX 59.4
5 Wuttke Steve Murray Bridge SA 65XX6X6X56 58.4
6 Hoey Micheal. Central Australian NT 66664XXX66 58.3
7 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6666X56X56 V SV L 58.2
8 Richardson Nicholas Phoenix Target SA X66X556665 57.2
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6X56X4X V 56.5
10 Daniel Anthony Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 6566466X55 55.1
11 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 3455666556 V 51.0
12 Edwards Nicole Murray Bridge SA 4424554665 L 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXXX6XX 60.8
2 Dobson David North Sydney VIC X6XXXXXXX6 60.8
3 Hurley Ray Esperance WA XXXX6XXXX6 60.8
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX66XX6 60.7
5 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs 66X6XX6XXX V 60.6
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X6X6XX66XX 60.6
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6XXX6XX66X 60.6
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6XXXX66XX6 V SV 60.6
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XX6X6XXX66 60.6
10 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X666X666XX 60.4
11 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XXX6XXX6 59.7
12 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXX6656 59.6
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XX5X6XX656 58.5
14 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6X55XXX666 V 58.4
15 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX5XX656 58.4
16 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X5666566XX V SV 58.3
17 Bunyan Brett Boddington WA 6X6X656X56 58.3
18 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 56X6665X5X 57.3
19 Burns Andrew North Arm QLD 5X6XX5556X PP 56.4
20 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX50X5X6X6 V SV 52.5
F/TR - A
1 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
2 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XXX6XXX 60.6
3 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 6XXX66XXX6 60.6
4 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6XX6X6X66X 60.5
5 Lawrence Tim Mackay Rifle Club Inc. QLD 66666XXX6X 60.4
6 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XX6X666X66 V 60.4
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6666XX65 V 59.4
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 566X66XX66 V SV 59.3
9 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X5666X6 59.2
10 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX6XX5X665 V 58.5
11 Slee Nikki Cannon Hill Rsl QLD 5XX6X5X666 L 58.4
12 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 65X6X66XX5 V 58.4
13 Laughton Don Lang Lang 665X6566XX V 58.3
14 Bliss David Kambalda 288 WA 55X6666666 58.1
15 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5XX5X566XX 57.5
16 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5X66X55 V SV 57.5
17 Mayers Jason Brisbane X656565XXX 57.4
18 Canute Darren Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD X56X665566 57.2
19 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 65X66X6556 57.2
20 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6665665656 V 57.0
21 Hall Liam South Bendigo VIC 56XX56X655 U J 56.3
22 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556666565 56.0
23 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW XX64X55X56 V SV 55.4
24 Dowling Shane Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X6X256X 55.3
25 Willment Mike Beaudesert QLD 6X555X5656 55.2
26 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X5556565X V 54.2
27 Hall Michael South Bendigo VIC 665556555X 54.1