SARA QUEENS Series 2016 Results

Match 22 - Aggregate - The Grand Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 690.71
2 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 686.82
3 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 684.69
4 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 679.62
5 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 677.51
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 676.62
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 673.54
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 673.51
9 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 672.46
10 Semmler Brad Light River SA 671.54
11 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 671.44
12 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 670.69
13 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 667.62
14 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 666.43
15 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 663.46
16 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 655.39
17 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 646.36
Target Rifle - B
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 671.53
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 665.40
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 662.42
4 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 658.45
5 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 658.39
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 655.54
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 653.43
8 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 652.49
9 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 649.43
10 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 644.36
11 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 640.33
12 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 635.43
13 White Allen Loxton SA V 634.42
14 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 632.36
15 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 615.31
16 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 605.28
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 641.36
2 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 626.30
3 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 625.30
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 623.25
5 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 611.22
6 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 594.17
F Standard - A
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 792.42
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 780.35
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 775.34
4 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 774.37
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 769.30
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 759.27
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 746.19
2 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 729.15
3 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 721.19
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 820.60
2 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 818.63
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 812.57
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 808.59
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 807.56
6 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 806.53
7 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 799.45
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 798.36
9 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 797.44
10 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 778.44
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 792.45
2 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 789.39
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 786.47
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 783.26
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 770.31
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 752.23

Match 21 - Aggregate - The Queens Prize

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 394.34
2 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 391.44
3 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 387.37
4 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 386.41
5 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 386.29
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 384.35
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 384.29
8 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 383.34
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 383.26
10 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 382.31
11 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 382.26
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 382.20
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 381.35
14 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 380.22
15 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 378.26
16 Caske John Natives QLD V 377.27
17 Semmler Brad Light River SA 376.24
18 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 375.31
19 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 375.19
20 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 373.22
21 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 371.19
22 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 363.18
23 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 362.14
24 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 361.18
Target Rifle - B
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 383.30
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 380.17
3 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 377.29
4 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 376.21
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 375.31
6 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 375.23
7 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 373.25
8 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 372.29
9 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 371.32
10 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 365.25
11 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 364.23
12 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 364.18
13 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 360.20
14 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 357.19
15 White Allen Loxton SA V 356.20
16 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 352.23
17 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 347.21
18 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 339.15
Target Rifle - C
1 McDermott Chris Light River SA 364.11
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 359.12
3 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 358.21
4 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 355.20
5 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 353.15
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 351.15
7 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA V 339.11
8 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 332.7
9 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 302.7
F Standard - A
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 452.27
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 450.30
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 446.17
4 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 442.23
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 436.20
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 434.18
7 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 434.13
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 419.10
2 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 416.13
3 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 410.8
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 409.8
F Open - FO
1 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 467.37
2 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 465.40
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 464.35
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 461.32
5 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 459.24
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 458.32
7 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 457.36
8 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 457.23
9 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 456.25
10 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 454.26
11 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 453.24
12 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 447.19
13 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 443.28
14 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 441.24
F/TR - A
1 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 450.17
2 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 446.17
3 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 445.26
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 444.27
5 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 442.18
6 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 440.21
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 435.19
8 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 435.18
9 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 434.13
10 Binder Regan Loxton SA 431.22
11 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 428.12

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens Day 3 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 99.5
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 97.9
3 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.9
4 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 96.7
5 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 95.7
6 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 95.7
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.6
8 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 95.5
9 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 95.3
10 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 94.9
11 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 94.7
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 94.5
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 93.8
14 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 92.7
15 Semmler Brad Light River SA 92.5
16 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 91.4
17 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 91.4
18 Caske John Natives QLD V 89.3
19 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 88.6
20 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 88.2
21 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 87.4
22 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 86.0
23 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 85.1
24 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 78.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 95.5
2 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 94.7
3 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 94.4
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 93.4
5 White Allen Loxton SA V 91.7
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 91.4
7 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 90.5
8 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 90.1
9 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 89.4
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 89.4
11 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 88.8
12 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 88.7
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 86.6
14 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 85.4
15 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 80.1
16 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 77.4
17 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 76.2
18 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 69.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V 85.4
2 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA V 84.4
3 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 84.3
4 McDermott Chris Light River SA 84.1
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 82.3
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 82.2
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 81.4
8 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 81.1
9 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 77.4
10 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 61.0
F Standard - A
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 115.7
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 108.4
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 106.5
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 106.1
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 102.4
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 101.1
7 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 100.4
F Standard - B
1 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 102.3
2 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 100.2
3 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 98.1
4 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 98.0
F Open - FO
1 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 117.8
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 115.11
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 115.7
4 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 115.3
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 114.8
6 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 114.6
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 113.7
8 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 112.6
9 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 112.5
10 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 112.2
11 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 111.3
12 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 111.2
13 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 110.3
14 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 107.3
15 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 107.3
16 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 105.1
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 116.5
2 Binder Regan Loxton SA 110.3
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 109.4
4 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 109.2
5 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 108.4
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 107.3
7 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 105.1
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 104.3
9 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 102.2
10 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 101.4
11 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 101.1

Match 19 - Queens Day 3 2nd 800 Mtrs - Queens Day 3 2nd 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V55VV55VV5 50.5
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555545VV V 49.4
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555545V55V 49.2
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54VV555555 V 49.2
5 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV554555 49.2
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 544V5VVVV5 48.5
7 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV4554V5 V 48.5
8 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5V54V55V54 48.3
9 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553V5V5555 48.2
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55554V5554 V 48.1
11 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 55555V5454 48.1
12 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 525V5V555V 47.3
13 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5545V4VV3V 46.4
14 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 44VV45V545 V 46.3
15 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 5V455434V5 L 45.2
16 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 34V5545455 V SV 45.1
17 Semmler Brad Light River SA 54545V4454 45.1
18 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V554V54335 V 44.2
19 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V53525VV3 43.3
20 Caske John Natives QLD 5V35354454 V 43.1
21 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 555V425534 43.1
22 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V33V4444V4 V 41.3
23 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 3453555344 41.0
24 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 4534244540 V 35.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55555V3V55 48.2
2 White Allen Loxton SA 5V554V5V3V V 47.4
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4V54V5554V V 47.3
4 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 4555V5355V V 47.2
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA VV54555445 V SV 47.2
6 George Craig Phoenix Target SA V45VV4V535 46.4
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 55V454V35V V 46.3
8 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5V555425V5 46.2
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5554V4V454 L 46.2
10 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55544VV544 V 46.2
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V4444VV54V V SV 45.4
12 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA VV5V5V4245 V SV 45.4
13 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 5V54V5V505 44.3
14 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 4V553V5354 V L 44.2
15 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5453454455 44.0
16 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA V55424V355 43.2
17 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 3543245355 V 39.0
18 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA 2333453544 V SV 36.0
19 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 3321354444 V 33.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW V5V5545V33 V 45.3
2 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 4244VV454V V 42.3
3 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC V434554444 L 42.1
4 McDermott Chris Light River SA 55335424V5 41.1
5 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5453454344 V SV 41.0
6 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V53234V3V V SV 40.3
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 45322VVV54 V 40.3
8 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5234544V35 V 40.1
9 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5522V35254 V 38.1
10 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA 5413224241 V 28.0
F Standard - A
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X656XX5X 57.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5566X55656 V SV SP 55.1
3 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 4565565665 53.0
4 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 56565545X5 52.1
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6554X35X45 V SV 49.2
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 36335566X6 V SV 49.1
7 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X545454454 V 46.1
F Standard - B
1 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 55X66535X5 52.2
2 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 345X5646X6 V 51.2
3 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 5545466465 50.0
4 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5456555555 V SV 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X66666X656 59.2
2 Webley Brent Kapunda SA X6X655X656 57.3
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X6X64X5X6 56.4
4 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 6X55X5XX65 56.4
5 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC X6565XXX55 V 56.4
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 666XXXX554 56.4
7 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 455666X66X V SV 56.2
8 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 5X65655X66 56.2
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 5X5X665665 56.2
10 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 555X666656 56.1
11 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 556X6X5556 55.2
12 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X455665666 55.1
13 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56656X5556 55.1
14 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 655555556X L 53.1
15 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 554646X566 V SV 53.1
16 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 653655X565 L 52.1
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X565666666 V 58.1
2 Binder Regan Loxton SA 6XX5555665 55.2
3 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 5X64646666 55.1
4 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X55554X66 54.2
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC X555X4655X V SV 53.3
6 Laughton Don Lang Lang 45555X56X6 V 53.2
7 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 65X5555556 53.1
8 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 6655655555 53.0
9 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 5555554566 51.0
10 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6645365554 49.0
11 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5X44554546 V 48.1

Match 18 - Queens Day 3 1st 800 Mtrs - Queens Day 3 1St 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VV555 50.3
2 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 5V554VV55V 49.4
3 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 55V4VV55V5 49.4
4 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVV4VV5V 48.7
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 555554VV4V 48.3
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 35VVV5VV45 V 47.5
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VV45V44V55 47.4
8 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5V445VVV45 47.4
9 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 3VV55V55V4 47.4
10 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 455555VV44 V 47.2
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 35VV55VV35 46.4
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5V444VV54 V 46.4
13 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 555V42V5V5 V 46.3
14 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V555V254V5 V SV 46.3
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44544V55 V 46.2
16 Caske John Natives QLD V4V4553555 V 46.2
17 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45V5545544 46.1
18 Collins Peter Balaklava SA 5V55445544 V 46.1
19 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5244555555 45.0
20 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 553VVV54V2 V 44.4
21 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA V334VV5553 43.3
22 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5443V55345 V 43.1
23 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 5555254435 L 43.0
24 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4255545354 42.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5VV455455V V 48.3
2 George Craig Phoenix Target SA V55V5544V5 48.3
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55544V4V55 L 47.2
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VV54453555 46.2
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 545544455V 46.1
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA VV43455455 V 45.2
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V4V4454545 V L 45.2
8 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA VV53254VVV 44.5
9 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 2V5V454VV4 V 44.4
10 White Allen Loxton SA 5V54V55V32 V 44.3
11 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 42535VV545 V 43.2
12 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 3V3V545VV2 V 42.4
13 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 423V555V53 V SV 42.2
14 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 55V5523V24 V SV 41.2
15 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4V45544253 V 41.1
16 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA 542453V3V4 V SV 40.2
17 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 45V52V2425 39.2
18 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V540200233 V SV 24.1
19 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455445534 V 44.1
2 McDermott Chris Light River SA 5444543545 43.0
3 Lindner David Kapunda SA 54V234455V V 42.2
4 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 54545V3V33 L 42.2
5 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 435434V455 V 42.1
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 45354534V3 V 41.1
7 Tugwell Tony West Broken Hill NSW 53245354V4 V 40.1
8 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 3534V35534 V SV 40.1
9 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 35332434V5 V SV 37.1
10 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA 3225452451 V 33.0
F Standard - A
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6665X6X6X5 58.3
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 55XXXX6645 55.4
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 65454XXXX6 54.4
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X5X556645X V 54.3
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X555X56555 V SV 53.2
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5656465456 V SV 52.0
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6566654355 V SV SP 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 646X444565 50.1
2 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 5544456565 V 49.0
3 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 6X44446455 48.1
4 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 4545555546 V SV 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6XXX6X6 60.6
2 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 6XX6XX66X6 60.5
3 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5XXXXX6XX6 59.7
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 565XXX6XXX 58.6
5 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA X6665X6566 58.2
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6XX555666X 57.3
7 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD XXX6656655 57.3
8 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 65X65666X4 V 56.2
9 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 565556X666 56.1
10 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X556665656 56.1
11 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 46666566X5 56.1
12 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6655555XX6 L 55.2
13 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 6X56565655 55.1
14 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 45X6X56655 V SV 54.2
15 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 65555656X5 V SV 54.1
16 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6643655665 L 52.0
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X6X65X656X V 58.4
2 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 56665655X6 V SV 56.1
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X55566XX55 55.3
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang 56X65X6546 V 55.2
5 Binder Regan Loxton SA 5565556X66 55.1
6 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 56566556X4 54.1
7 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5555X54X6X V 53.3
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 565X555655 53.1
9 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA X465555646 52.1
10 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 653545664X 50.1
11 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 64543456X6 49.1

Match 17 - Aggregate - Queens Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 148.17
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 147.10
3 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 145.12
4 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 145.10
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 145.9
6 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.14
7 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 144.7
8 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 143.14
9 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 143.13
10 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 143.10
11 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 142.11
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 142.8
13 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 142.5
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.13
15 Caske John Natives QLD V 141.11
16 Semmler Brad Light River SA 141.10
17 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 141.10
18 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 141.4
19 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 141.2
20 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 140.13
21 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.12
22 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 140.9
23 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 140.8
24 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 138.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 144.9
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 144.7
3 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 143.7
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 143.3
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 142.9
6 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 141.12
7 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 140.9
8 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 137.6
9 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 137.6
10 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 136.8
11 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 136.5
12 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 135.4
13 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 133.9
14 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 132.7
15 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 132.7
16 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 132.6
17 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 132.5
18 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 132.4
19 White Allen Loxton SA V 131.5
20 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 127.8
Target Rifle - C
1 McDermott Chris Light River SA 142.6
2 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 139.10
3 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 139.8
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 137.5
5 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 135.9
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 130.2
7 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 124.3
8 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA V 122.3
9 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 114.2
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 169.8
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 168.10
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 166.7
4 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 166.6
5 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 165.9
6 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 161.6
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 157.5
F Standard - B
1 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 156.6
2 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 155.5
3 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 148.1
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 146.2
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 176.12
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.13
3 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 173.11
4 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 172.11
5 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 171.11
6 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 171.11
7 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 169.7
8 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 169.6
9 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 168.9
10 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 168.7
11 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 166.13
12 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 166.11
13 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 166.8
14 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 163.8
15 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 161.9
F/TR - A
1 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 169.9
2 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 169.3
3 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 167.10
4 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 165.5
5 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 164.7
6 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 164.5
7 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 163.10
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 163.5
9 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 160.5
10 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 156.8
11 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 156.6
12 Binder Regan Loxton SA 150.5

Match 16 - Queens 700 Mtrs - Queens 700 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD V5VVVVVV55 50.7
2 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5V55V5555V 50.3
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5555V5V55 50.3
4 Caske John Natives QLD 5VVVV54VVV V 49.7
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5VV55VVV4 V 49.6
6 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV55V4V55 V 49.4
7 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5V545 49.4
8 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVVV3 48.8
9 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA VV44VVV5V5 48.6
10 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5V4VV55V4V 48.5
11 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 555V445VVV 48.4
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V5V5454VV V 48.4
13 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V4VV5455V5 V 48.4
14 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555VVV4455 V 48.3
15 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5455V55545 48.1
16 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 5554555455 48.0
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV35V4VV V 47.5
18 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V35VVV5545 47.4
19 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V45V555V44 V 47.3
20 Collins Peter Balaklava SA 455455V554 V 47.1
21 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 5555555444 L 47.0
22 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 3V55V5V3V5 46.4
23 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5544V454VV 46.3
24 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5544V544VV V SV 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5V54V55VV5 V SV 49.4
2 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 555VV55V54 49.3
3 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 5455455VVV 48.3
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V555555355 V SV 48.1
5 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544VV4V5VV V 47.5
6 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V53V554V5V 47.4
7 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V45V4V5545 V SV 47.3
8 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VV5455544 L 47.2
9 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 44V4V5V54V V L 46.4
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 435V4VV5V5 V 46.4
11 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 55534545VV 46.2
12 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55535V4554 46.1
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V2V54VV554 45.4
14 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 52545455VV V 45.2
15 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 4544V4V545 45.2
16 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA VV55V43V34 V SV 44.4
17 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 54V53V354V V 44.3
18 White Allen Loxton SA 55V4434534 V 42.1
19 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 545254V344 V 41.1
20 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 54445244V3 V 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC VV54VVV5V5 L 49.6
2 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VV54V545VV V SV 48.5
3 McDermott Chris Light River SA 4554554455 46.0
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V5453VV444 V 44.3
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5V44344544 V 42.1
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 52V54434V4 V SV 41.2
7 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 3443444545 V 40.0
8 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454353425 V 40.0
9 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA 3343544433 V 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 5XX66565X6 57.3
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X6456X566X V SV SP 56.3
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65645X6X56 55.2
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6X546X6555 V 54.2
5 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 655564665X 54.1
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 5456566665 V SV 54.0
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5435466555 V SV 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 6546X554X5 V 52.2
2 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 55X5645556 52.1
3 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 44545666X5 51.1
4 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 655553X555 V SV 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 66X6XX6666 60.3
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6566XX6XXX 59.5
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X6X6X6XX65 V SV 59.5
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6665X 59.4
5 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 5XX66XX65X L 58.5
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX566X6X5 58.4
7 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 66566X5X6X 58.3
8 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X6666XX555 57.3
9 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 656XX55566 56.2
10 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555X5XXX6 55.4
11 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X555X656X5 L 55.3
12 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6556X5XX55 V 55.3
13 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 556656X5X5 55.2
14 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 66555X6655 55.1
15 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 455X556655 52.1
16 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 46X5X55464 V SV 51.2
F/TR - A
1 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA X565X666X5 57.3
2 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 6X566654X6 56.2
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC XX66565565 V SV 56.2
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang 5565X5665X V 55.2
5 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA X655X65466 55.2
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 66X5454666 V 54.1
7 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 5555X555XX 53.3
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 46XX556645 53.2
9 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6546X66455 53.1
10 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 554X555665 52.1
11 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X653455654 V 49.1
12 Binder Regan Loxton SA 64X5446544 48.1

Match 15 - Queens Day 2 2nd 600 Mtrs - Queens Day 2 2nd 600 Meters

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV55V4V45V V 48.5
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VVV4455V55 48.4
3 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD VV454V5555 48.3
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V555V4554 V 48.2
5 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VV45554 47.3
6 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V554VV5454 V 47.3
7 Letts Tim Darwin VIC VV54555454 47.2
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4VVV4445VV 46.5
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA V5555335VV 46.3
10 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 5V4555V43V V SV 46.3
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4445V45 V 46.3
12 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 54V54V4545 L 46.2
13 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 4445V55V54 46.2
14 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 445V555544 46.1
15 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV3VV444 V 45.6
16 Caske John Natives QLD 5V53V445V4 V 45.3
17 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 44V44455V5 45.2
18 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V554444V45 V 45.2
19 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 4255V45555 45.1
20 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5525V45554 45.1
21 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 454545V544 45.1
22 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5533V55543 V 43.1
23 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V04V5545V4 V 42.3
24 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4444V4444 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V55VVVV545 V L 49.5
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 555V5554V4 V SV 48.2
3 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55545455V5 V 48.1
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 45V44VV55V 47.4
5 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 555455544V L 47.1
6 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 445545V54V V 46.2
7 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 4355VV4555 46.2
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 554454VV45 V SV 46.2
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V5445V4545 V 46.2
10 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 4545V4V3V5 V 45.3
11 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA V444553545 44.1
12 White Allen Loxton SA V445445535 V 44.1
13 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 434V4VV444 V 42.3
14 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 3V4V454444 V SV 42.2
15 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 542444V455 42.1
16 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 534V454534 42.1
17 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V544425344 V SV 40.1
18 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 5443435453 40.0
19 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5345452434 V 39.0
20 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5313454543 37.0
Target Rifle - C
1 McDermott Chris Light River SA 544VVV4555 47.3
2 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 544VV5V554 V SV 47.3
3 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V454V45 V 46.2
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5444555455 V 46.0
5 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 5544455554 L 46.0
6 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4444445554 V SV 43.0
7 Lindner David Kapunda SA 344V444V34 V 40.2
8 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 534354V434 V 40.1
9 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA 4323543444 V 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 566X5X6X65 V SV SP 57.3
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 5X546X66XX 56.4
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 555XX6556X V SV 55.3
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4X456X5566 53.2
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X54X555566 V SV 53.2
6 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 56646654X5 53.1
7 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 355X545555 V 48.1
8 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA 4445454554 V SV 44.0
F Standard - B
1 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 4XX264X6X6 52.4
2 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5566X44455 V SV 50.1
3 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 5464645464 48.0
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 4445445444 V 42.0
F Open - FO
1 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X66XX56X 58.4
2 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC X6X6545666 V SV 56.2
3 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 56X6465X56 55.2
4 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 6X56665456 55.1
5 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 656565X565 55.1
6 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6645566656 V 55.0
7 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X56X445XX 54.4
8 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6X5X545 54.4
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6446X5665X 54.2
10 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 556445XXX6 53.3
11 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 455X66X465 53.2
12 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6654456566 L 53.0
13 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 5565555656 53.0
14 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 665535664X 52.1
15 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X554544X L 51.2
16 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 165X45455X V SV 47.2
F/TR - A
1 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 6665656655 V SV 56.0
2 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA X6546X5664 54.2
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 64566654X6 54.1
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 455646X665 V 53.1
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X566564555 53.1
6 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA X555645X55 52.2
7 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 63356X55X6 51.2
8 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 54455466X5 50.1
9 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6X45545465 50.1
10 Laughton Don Lang Lang 46X6564544 V 50.1
11 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 455446544X V 47.1
12 Binder Regan Loxton SA 4464643664 47.0

Match 14 - Queens Day 2 1st 600 Mtrs - Queens Day 2 1st 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD VV55VVV5VV 50.7
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5VV5VVV555 V 50.5
3 Collins Peter Balaklava SA 555V5555VV V 50.3
4 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA VVVVV5V4VV 49.8
5 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVVVV55V 49.6
6 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554VVV555V V 49.4
7 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55VV555V4V V 49.4
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V5554VVV55 49.4
9 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VV5V54V55 49.4
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVV5555V45 V 49.4
11 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 5V5555V4V5 L 49.3
12 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54V5555 49.3
13 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5555V5VV54 49.3
14 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54555V55V5 V 49.2
15 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 55V55554V5 49.2
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 54V5555555 V 49.1
17 Letts Tim Darwin VIC V4V45V55VV 48.5
18 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V545VVV5 V 48.5
19 Semmler Brad Light River SA V45V55V54V 48.4
20 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 5VVV555454 48.3
21 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V55544555V V SV 48.2
22 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5445555555 48.0
23 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 445V5V5V54 47.3
24 Caske John Natives QLD V555545544 V 47.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5VV5555VV5 V SV 50.4
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 5555VVV5V5 V 50.4
3 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 5VVV55VV54 49.5
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V5VVV55455 49.4
5 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5545V555V5 V 49.2
6 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5545555555 L 49.0
7 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 55V454V555 48.2
8 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 45544V5V5V 47.3
9 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA VV34555V55 V SV 47.3
10 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 4V55V4V455 47.3
11 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 44555V4V55 V 47.2
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 54VV554V44 V L 46.3
13 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 5554545V44 V SV 46.1
14 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA VV4445V4V4 45.4
15 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA 35V35455VV V SV 45.3
16 White Allen Loxton SA 35545V4VV4 V 45.3
17 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 5553V44554 V 45.1
18 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4455554535 V 45.0
19 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 454454454V V 44.1
20 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5554444445 44.0
Target Rifle - C
1 McDermott Chris Light River SA 5V5555VV45 49.3
2 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V4555V5V54 V SV 48.3
3 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA VV5455V44V V SV 47.4
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5554V5V454 V 47.2
5 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 3435VVV4V5 L 44.4
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444545445 V 44.0
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA 4353V4544V V 42.2
8 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA V544245V44 V 42.2
9 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5443455444 V 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 66X6666XX5 V 59.3
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 655X66XXXX 58.5
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X5X5XX5X 57.5
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X65XX6X655 V SV 57.4
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6X555X65 V SV 56.3
6 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 5656566X5X 56.2
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X565655X V SV SP 56.2
8 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA 6X65554646 V SV 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 655565XX5X V SV 55.3
2 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 6565X56445 52.1
3 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 4665565555 V 52.0
4 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 5555464555 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6XXX6XXXXX 60.8
2 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 6XXXXX6X6X 60.7
3 Webley Brent Kapunda SA XXXXXX66X6 60.7
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666X6XXX 60.5
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 666XXX66XX 60.5
6 Braund Stuart Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666X6X66XX 60.4
7 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X66XXXX5XX 59.7
8 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 5XX6XX6XX6 59.6
9 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 56XX6666XX V SV 59.4
10 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6666X6X65X V 59.3
11 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 66X66X6X65 59.3
12 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 655X6X5XXX 57.5
13 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 556X6X6X56 L 57.3
14 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 66666X456X L 57.2
15 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 56X565565X V SV 55.2
16 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 0000000000 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6X66XX6XXX V 60.6
2 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 6XX6X66X5X 59.5
3 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 6XXX56X6X6 59.5
4 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6X66XX65X6 59.4
5 Laughton Don Lang Lang 666666XX65 V 59.2
6 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA XXX55XX666 58.5
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 56666XX6X5 58.3
8 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5XX6656566 57.2
9 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 5566666X56 V SV 57.1
10 Binder Regan Loxton SA 4655XX6XX5 55.4
11 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 55565XXX4X 54.4
12 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X4555X466X V 53.3

Match 13 - Aggregate - Queens Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 150.15
2 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 149.16
3 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 149.10
4 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 148.15
5 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 147.20
6 Caske John Natives QLD V 147.13
7 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.12
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 147.12
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 147.11
10 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.18
11 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 146.12
12 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 145.18
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.16
14 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 145.14
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 145.9
16 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 144.14
17 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 144.12
18 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 143.11
19 Semmler Brad Light River SA 143.9
20 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 143.8
21 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 142.8
22 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 141.12
23 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 139.4
24 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V 132.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 148.18
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 147.17
3 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 147.15
4 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 145.15
5 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 144.13
6 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 144.11
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 144.10
8 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 143.13
9 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 143.13
10 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 143.13
11 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 143.12
12 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 143.3
13 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 142.10
14 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 142.10
15 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 140.10
16 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA V SV 139.12
17 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 138.6
18 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 138.3
19 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 137.9
20 White Allen Loxton SA V 134.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 141.3
2 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.11
3 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 139.10
4 McDermott Chris Light River SA 138.4
5 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 137.3
6 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 135.8
7 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA V 133.4
8 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA V 127.5
9 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 126.1
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 176.15
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 176.12
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 175.10
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 172.11
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 171.8
6 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 168.13
7 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 166.2
8 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA V SV 165.7
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 166.5
2 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 163.4
3 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 162.6
4 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 160.4
F Open - FO
1 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 180.16
2 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA 178.23
3 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 178.18
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 177.17
5 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 177.13
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 177.8
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.15
8 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 176.14
9 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 175.19
10 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 175.13
11 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 174.9
12 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 173.12
13 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 173.10
14 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 172.9
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 171.10
F/TR - A
1 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 174.10
2 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 174.8
3 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 173.14
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 172.14
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 172.10
6 Binder Regan Loxton SA 171.14
7 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 171.13
8 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 168.8
9 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 167.12
10 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 166.6
11 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 164.5
12 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 163.4

Match 12 - Queens Day 1 600 Mtrs - Queens Day 1 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V55VVV5V V 50.6
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5VVV5VV55V 50.6
3 Caske John Natives QLD 5VVV555VV5 V 50.5
4 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55455V5V55 V SV 49.2
5 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV4545V 48.4
6 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V5V554554V V 48.3
7 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5455455VV5 48.2
8 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V45554V55 48.2
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5445V55555 V 48.1
10 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV4455VV4V V 47.5
11 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA VV4VV5V445 47.5
12 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 5VVV4VV544 47.5
13 Semmler Brad Light River SA 554V4V54V5 47.3
14 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV55444 47.3
15 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5554454V5V 47.2
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44VV5454 V 46.4
17 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V5V5444V4 V 46.3
18 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V4V54544 46.2
19 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW V445555445 46.1
20 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA V4535VV454 L 45.3
21 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA 454544V5V4 45.2
22 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5V355454V4 45.2
23 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 444544455V V 44.1
24 Collins Peter Balaklava SA 445544454V V 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V554VV555V 49.4
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55V54555VV V 49.3
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5V54V555 V 49.3
4 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA 5V555VV455 49.3
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5555VVV44V V L 48.4
6 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 5V5V4V5545 48.3
7 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V5555V5V44 V 48.3
8 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 45V4V5V554 47.3
9 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 545545V45V V 47.2
10 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 55344V55VV V 46.3
11 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 54V54V544V 46.3
12 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 54554V544V V SV 46.2
13 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5444V45V55 L 46.2
14 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 44VV54V445 45.3
15 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 543VV44V4V V SV 44.4
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 444453V5VV V 44.3
17 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 5V5444443V V SV 43.2
18 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 445V434554 43.1
19 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA 54445V50V4 V SV 41.2
20 White Allen Loxton SA 4V44344444 V 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 45455VVVV4 L 47.4
2 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44V54VV4 V 46.4
3 McDermott Chris Light River SA 4V444555VV 46.3
4 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 5V55543554 V 46.1
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5545444455 V 45.0
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 4554455444 V SV 44.0
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5445444454 V SV 43.0
8 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5444455444 V 43.0
9 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA 33V5V454V2 V 41.3
F Standard - A
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666X6XX5X V SV 59.4
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X5566XX6 58.4
3 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 5X6X666X56 58.3
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 55X5666X6X V 57.3
5 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT X55X5X5665 55.3
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5555X66X65 V SV SP 55.2
7 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA 56654X4565 V SV 52.1
8 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 4545566566 V SV 52.0
F Standard - B
1 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA X6X5466556 55.2
2 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 6666664654 V 55.0
3 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 56554556X4 V SV 51.1
4 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 5455566555 51.0
F Open - FO
1 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 6XXXXXX6X6 60.7
2 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 6X6X6X6XXX 60.6
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6X6XX6XX6X 60.6
4 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X5XX6XXX L 59.6
5 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 5X6XXX6XX6 V 59.6
6 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA X6XXX6566X 59.5
7 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X666566X 59.3
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC XX6566X666 V SV 59.3
9 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 4XX6X666XX 58.5
10 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 6X6665X656 58.2
11 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX665X655 57.4
12 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA XX6666X555 57.3
13 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD XX55566656 L 56.2
14 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6566655665 V SV 56.0
15 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 555665665X 55.1
F/TR - A
1 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 6XX666XX64 58.4
2 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X6656565X6 V 57.2
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 656X55X666 V SV 57.2
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang 6X5X656665 V 57.2
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6X65X65655 V 56.2
6 Binder Regan Loxton SA 4X6XXX5565 55.4
7 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 645X655566 54.1
8 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6545665665 54.0
9 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA X55556465X 53.2
10 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 5X565X4655 53.2
11 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X5555X564 53.2
12 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 554556X655 52.1

Match 11 - Queens 500 Mtrs - Queens 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD V55VVVVV5V 50.7
2 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV55VVVV5V V 50.7
3 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5VVVVVV55V 50.7
4 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5V55VV5VVV 50.6
5 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 55VVVVVV55 50.6
6 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 55VV55V5VV V SV 50.5
7 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV555V 50.5
8 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV5V5VV5 V 50.5
9 Caske John Natives QLD 5VVV55555V V 50.4
10 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA VVV555555V 50.4
11 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55V555555V 50.2
12 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5V4V 49.8
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVV45 V 49.7
14 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 5VV45V55V5 L 49.4
15 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5VV5V54V55 49.4
16 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 55V45V5V55 V 49.3
17 Semmler Brad Light River SA V55VV55455 49.3
18 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 55555V5V45 V 49.2
19 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV5V544VVV V 48.6
20 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45VV55V4VV 48.5
21 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5545V5VV45 V 48.3
22 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA V5554445VV 47.3
23 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 454455V555 47.1
24 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V5544V5440 V 41.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVVVV5VV55 V 50.7
2 George Craig Phoenix Target SA V55V5VVVV5 50.6
3 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V5V555V55V V L 50.4
4 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V55V5V555V V 50.4
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 54VVVVVV5V 49.7
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 555VV4VV5V V 49.5
7 White Allen Loxton SA VV55VV4V55 V 49.5
8 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA 55V4V555VV V SV 49.4
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V5V55V4V5 V SV 49.4
10 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5V54V555V5 49.3
11 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554VVV5555 L 49.3
12 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 54VVVVVV45 V 48.6
13 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA V554VV45VV 48.5
14 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD VV5554VV4V 48.5
15 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V54V554V5V V SV 48.4
16 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5V5VV544V5 V 48.4
17 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 555455V54V 48.2
18 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 4555V55554 V SV 48.1
19 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 5545545554 47.0
20 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V445V45445 V 45.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5555V55545 V SV 49.1
2 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454V45VV V 47.3
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5544V55545 V 47.1
4 McDermott Chris Light River SA 5545554554 47.0
5 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V45VV54V44 V SV 46.4
6 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA 5344V5V444 V 43.2
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA 4V44444445 V 42.1
8 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5444445444 V 42.0
9 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 5055444545 L 41.0
F Standard - A
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 665X66XXX6 V SV 59.4
2 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA X66565XXXX 58.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65666X56X6 V SV SP 58.2
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 655X666666 V 58.1
5 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6656666646 V SV 57.0
6 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT X4X66X655X 56.4
7 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6656X5X6X4 56.3
8 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA 45X654665X V SV 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 665656X656 V SV 57.1
2 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 65665X54XX V 55.3
3 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 5665554X5X 53.2
4 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 555555556X 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XX66X6 60.6
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6X6X666X66 60.3
3 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA X5XXXXXXXX 59.9
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC XXX5XX66X6 59.6
5 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X6X5666X6X L 59.4
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6666566X6 59.2
7 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X6X65XX6X5 58.5
8 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 655XXX666X 58.4
9 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 5665666XXX V SV 58.3
10 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 66665X665X 58.2
11 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5XX55XXX66 V SV 57.5
12 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA X5X6XXX565 57.5
13 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC X55X5X66X6 V 57.4
14 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA XXX656X655 57.4
15 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX5555XX L 56.4
F/TR - A
1 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA XX666XX566 V 59.4
2 Laughton Don Lang Lang 66XX6X5666 V 59.3
3 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 6666X5XX65 58.3
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X6555XXX6X V 57.5
5 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5X65XXX56 57.5
6 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA X666X65X55 57.3
7 Binder Regan Loxton SA X55XX5XX5X 56.6
8 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA 45656XX56X 55.3
9 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC X6X645X655 V SV 55.3
10 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 6X56565565 55.1
11 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA XX555X54X5 53.4
12 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5X5X5555X5 53.3

Match 10 - Queens 300 Mtrs - Queens 300 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD VVV5VVVV5V 50.8
2 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5VVVV 50.7
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VV5VVV5V 50.7
4 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV55VVV5V 50.7
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVVV5VV5V V 50.7
6 Savage Paul Port Pirie SA 5V555VVVVV 50.6
7 Letts Tim Darwin VIC V55VVVV55V 50.6
8 Muller B. Kym Mount Gambier SA 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VV5VV V 50.5
10 Konieczny Flav Mount Gambier SA 5V5555V5VV 50.4
11 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 55V555VVV5 V 50.4
12 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V555V55V55 V SV 50.3
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVV455V5V V 49.5
14 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V5VVV55V5 V 49.5
15 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V45V5555V 49.3
16 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455VVV55 49.3
17 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 554555V55V V 49.2
18 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVV4VV54V5 V 48.6
19 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 4VVVV4V554 L 47.5
20 Caske John Natives QLD 4555VV4VV4 V 47.4
21 Collins Peter Balaklava SA V4V5VV5544 V 47.4
22 Semmler Brad Light River SA 54545VV54V 47.3
23 Kasparian Tony Mount Gambier SA V54445555V 47.2
24 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55544V45V4 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Roberts Matthew Phoenix Target SA VV55VVV5VV 50.7
2 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 555VVV55V5 V SV 50.4
3 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5VVVVVVVV4 V 49.8
4 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5VV4V55VVV V 49.6
5 Hobbs Adrian Waikerie SA 5VVV455VVV V SV 49.6
6 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VVVVVV455 49.6
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 4VV555V5VV V 49.5
8 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5V4V55VV5V 49.5
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VVV5455V5V L 49.5
10 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 545V5V55VV V 49.4
11 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V4VVV55545 V SV 48.4
12 Gallacher Dean Port Pirie SA 5555554455 48.0
13 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VVVV44VV4V V L 47.7
14 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V54VVV54V4 47.5
15 George Craig Phoenix Target SA V4544VV5V5 47.4
16 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 5555544545 V SV 47.0
17 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5V545V4544 46.2
18 White Allen Loxton SA V54545V444 V 45.2
19 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V5550VV45V V 44.4
20 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V45454444V V 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA VV5VVVV455 V SV 49.6
2 Flynn Don Woomera SA 555V455V55 V 49.2
3 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 54V54V45VV L 47.4
4 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445VV5V35 V 46.4
5 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5453VV4554 V SV 45.2
6 McDermott Chris Light River SA 545443555V 45.1
7 Bethune Malcolm Postal & Railways SA 54544V5525 V 44.1
8 Harris Leslie Bordertown SA V454454454 V 44.1
9 Lindner David Kapunda SA V344454345 V 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Hill Malcolm Port Pirie SA 666XXXXXXX 60.7
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X66XXX66XX V 60.6
3 Richards-Mousley Robert Reedbeds SA 6X66X666XX V SV 60.4
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X55X66X66X V SV 58.4
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X56XX5666X V SV SP 58.4
6 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X566XXX65 58.4
7 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT XXX65XXX55 57.6
8 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 66X66X5655 V SV 57.2
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 466666XXX6 V SV 58.3
2 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 5556X6X66X 57.3
3 Bothwell Paul Mount Barker SA 5665555XX5 54.2
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 55X5545666 V 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XXXX6XXXXX L 60.9
2 Larsen Peter Kapunda SA XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
3 Astill John Campbell Town Rifle Club TAS 6XXX6XX6XX U J T 60.7
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XXX6XX6XX V SV 60.7
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi X6X6XXXX6X 60.7
6 Webley Brent Kapunda SA XXX66XXXX6 60.7
7 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC XX6XX6XXX6 V SV 60.7
8 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 66XX66XXXX 60.6
9 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56XX6XX66X 59.5
10 Tyler Mark Phoenix Target SA 66X6X656XX 59.4
11 Ziersch Jerome Kapunda SA 6X5X6X6X66 59.4
12 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65666XX66X 59.3
13 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6X566XX666 V 59.3
14 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 66XXX5X566 58.4
15 Roberts Jeff Phoenix Target SA 655X6X666X 58.3
16 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6X5556X6X6 L 57.3
F/TR - A
1 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6XXX6XXXX 60.8
2 Di Cerbo Franco Loxton SA XXX666XXXX 60.7
3 Lagana Matthew Kapunda SA 6XXX6XX6XX 60.7
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 66X6XXX6X6 V SV 60.5
5 Binder Regan Loxton SA 6XXXX66666 60.4
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6X65666XXX V 59.4
7 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 556XXXXXXX V 58.7
8 Laughton Don Lang Lang 6X65X6656X V 58.3
9 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6666566665 58.0
10 Di Cerbo Chris Loxton SA 656565XXX6 57.3
11 Punturiero Michael Loxton SA 65656566XX 57.2
12 Wakefield Lynton Maitland SA 655665565X 55.1

Match 9 - Aggregate - The Hunt

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 297.32
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 296.37
3 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 295.38
4 Semmler Brad Light River SA 295.30
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 295.27
6 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 293.33
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 293.22
8 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 292.31
9 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 291.20
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 290.28
11 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 290.24
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 290.20
13 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 289.24
14 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 286.21
15 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 285.18
16 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 284.28
17 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 284.20
Target Rifle - B
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 288.23
2 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 287.19
3 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 285.23
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 284.22
5 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 284.18
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 282.18
7 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 281.16
8 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 280.18
9 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 280.18
10 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 278.24
11 White Allen Loxton SA V 278.22
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 277.18
13 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 277.14
14 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 276.10
15 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 272.16
16 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 266.13
17 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 263.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 283.15
2 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 274.15
3 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 271.10
4 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 266.15
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 264.13
6 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 262.10
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 258.7
F Standard - A
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 340.15
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 339.14
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 335.17
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 334.18
5 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 332.14
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 325.9
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 327.9
2 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 319.7
3 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 312.11
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 303.10
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 356.25
2 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 351.26
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 351.25
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 351.23
5 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 350.28
6 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 350.25
7 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 349.24
8 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 345.19
9 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 345.12
10 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 335.16
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 348.18
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 346.26
3 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 343.22
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 335.12
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 333.9
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 318.10

Match 8 - Aggregate - Hunt Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 150.15
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 148.20
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.11
4 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.20
5 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 147.18
6 Semmler Brad Light River SA 147.16
7 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 147.12
8 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 146.15
9 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 146.10
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 145.13
11 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 145.13
12 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 145.10
13 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 144.10
14 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.14
15 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 142.7
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 141.8
17 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 140.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 147.14
2 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 145.12
3 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 144.14
4 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 144.12
5 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 142.16
6 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 142.12
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 142.10
8 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 141.11
9 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 141.7
10 White Allen Loxton SA V 140.12
11 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 140.8
12 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 140.7
13 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 140.7
14 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 139.3
15 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 134.4
16 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 130.7
17 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 130.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 144.8
2 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 141.7
3 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.9
4 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 136.9
5 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 136.9
6 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 125.5
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 124.2
F Standard - A
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 172.6
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 169.8
3 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 168.9
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 166.11
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 166.6
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 165.6
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 169.4
2 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 163.4
3 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 159.7
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 159.7
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.10
2 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 178.9
3 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 176.14
4 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 176.12
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 176.12
6 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 175.12
7 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 174.15
8 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 174.11
9 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 171.7
10 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 164.7
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 173.8
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 172.15
3 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 171.12
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 167.8
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 167.4
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 165.7

Match 7 - Hunt 800 Mtrs - Hunt 800 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV555VV5 V 50.5
2 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V45VVV55VV 49.6
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V555VVV V 49.4
4 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA VV55V54555 L 49.3
5 Semmler Brad Light River SA 544VVV55V5 48.4
6 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 54VV45VV55 V 48.4
7 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV545VV54 48.4
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V555VVV53 V 48.4
9 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4V4555V5 V 48.3
10 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V554V4V55 48.3
11 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 5VVV45VV44 47.5
12 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VV5VV345 V 47.4
13 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45VV55454V 47.3
14 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 553V5545V5 V SV 47.2
15 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 34555455VV 46.2
16 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53VV435V55 45.3
17 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 3555V35355 V 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555V5VVV5 V 50.4
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V455V5VVVV 49.6
3 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V555555554 V SV 49.1
4 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV44V5VV5V L 48.6
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V554545VVV 48.4
6 White Allen Loxton SA 5V55VV454V V 48.4
7 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 4V55VV5545 V 48.3
8 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5525555VVV 47.3
9 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V5V454V455 V 47.3
10 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 455V5455V4 47.2
11 George Craig Phoenix Target SA V24VV55V55 46.4
12 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 54V44V5554 V L 46.2
13 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55V24V4V55 V 45.3
14 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 34435V555V V 44.2
15 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 2445555544 V SV 43.0
16 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V424443V4V V 40.3
17 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 45V5323353 V SV 38.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V345V555V5 V 47.3
2 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 55455454V5 L 47.1
3 Flynn Don Woomera SA V5543VV455 V 46.3
4 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5V45445554 V SV 46.1
5 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA 445VV54V34 V SV 44.3
6 Lindner David Kapunda SA V4345V4433 V 40.2
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4552324335 V SV 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA XX4666X556 V SV 56.3
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 656X5X555X 55.3
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX55566655 V SV 55.2
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X45566566 55.1
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 65X6555555 V 53.1
6 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5565454455 V SV SP 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 6X55656565 V SV 55.1
2 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 6665555564 53.0
3 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 5555555XX4 V 51.2
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA X454535564 V 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X66666 60.3
2 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC X6566X6XXX V 59.5
3 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X66665X66X L 59.3
4 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X6XX6X556 58.4
5 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 66XX656656 58.2
6 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 666565XX65 57.2
7 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6566X5655X 56.2
8 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 4665665666 56.0
9 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 6XXX545656 V SV 55.3
10 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6X66544554 L 51.1
F/TR - A
1 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 55XX546666 V SV 55.2
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55XX555X56 54.3
3 Laughton Don Lang Lang 665465556X V 54.1
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5565555666 V 54.0
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6455446X65 51.1
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5645X55555 V 51.1

Match 6 - Hunt 700 Mtrs - Hunt 700 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VVV 50.8
2 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV5V5VV5 V 50.7
3 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD V5V5V5V5VV 50.6
4 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VV5V5VV555 V 50.5
5 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 555V55555V V 50.2
6 Semmler Brad Light River SA VVVV45VVVV 49.8
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 55VVVVV4VV 49.7
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V555V4V55V 49.4
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V5V5VV5 V 49.4
10 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 55V455555V 49.2
11 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VV4VVVV54 V 48.6
12 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVV44 48.6
13 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V545VVV545 V 48.4
14 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 5VV4555VV4 L 48.4
15 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 544V55VV45 47.3
16 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 35455V54V5 V SV 46.2
17 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V45555V435 V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VV5V45VVV5 V SV 49.6
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5555V4VVVV 49.5
3 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 555V3V5VVV V 48.5
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 5VV55V44V5 48.4
5 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V555V5VV44 V L 48.4
6 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD V5V5V5V553 48.4
7 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 5V4V5553VV 47.4
8 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V54V5554V4 V 47.3
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5335V5VVVV L 46.5
10 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V5V5V3445V V SV 46.4
11 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 554VV4V5V3 V 46.4
12 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V435V455V5 V 46.3
13 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5VV4V4V345 V SV 45.4
14 White Allen Loxton SA 54VVV3V454 V 45.4
15 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V454V44554 V 45.2
16 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5355555443 44.0
17 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 5553455443 V 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC V5V554V555 L 49.3
2 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55V545V5 V 48.3
3 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 555V54V4V5 V SV 48.3
4 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA 545V44V5VV V SV 47.4
5 Flynn Don Woomera SA V5VV345V54 V 46.4
6 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 54444V5454 V SV 44.1
7 Lindner David Kapunda SA 444V454334 V 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6XX66XX6X6 V 60.5
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXXXX5X6X6 V SV SP 59.7
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X6X5X66666 59.3
4 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT X5X655665X 56.3
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X65X65X5 V SV 56.3
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 566XXX6056 V SV 52.3
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 5XX65X665X V 57.4
2 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 65X65X5666 V SV 57.2
3 Steel Richard Yunta SA X65655X556 V 55.2
4 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 45X6565565 53.1
F Open - FO
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6X6XXXX66X 60.6
2 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6XX6XX66X6 60.5
3 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 66X66666X6 60.2
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC XX5XX66X6X V 59.6
5 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX665X6X6X 59.5
6 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD XXX66XX656 L 59.5
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6656X666X 59.3
8 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 65566XX6XX 58.4
9 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 65XX665656 V SV 57.2
10 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55665656XX L 56.2
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang XXX6XXX666 V 60.6
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 566XXXX66X 59.5
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6X66X66656 V 59.2
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 66566X6566 V SV 58.1
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X65X566X56 57.3
6 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6655X5656X V 56.2

Match 5 - Hunt Day 2 600 Mtrs - Hunt Day 2 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VVV55VVV 50.7
2 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 5VVVV5VVV5 50.7
3 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5555V5VVV5 50.4
4 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V555VVV55 50.4
5 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV55555V V 50.3
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V55V5 V 50.3
7 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55V5555V5 50.3
8 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV54VVV 49.8
9 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA VVVVVVV45V L 49.8
10 Letts Tim Darwin VIC VVVVVV5455 49.6
11 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5VVV5V5VV4 V 49.6
12 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV4V555 49.5
13 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5555455VVV V 49.3
14 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5555V5V4V5 V 49.3
15 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 54VVV5V545 V 48.4
16 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 554V554V55 V 48.2
17 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 45VV5544V5 V SV 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5V55VVV5VV 50.6
2 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V55V55V5V4 V 49.4
3 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V55554V5V5 49.3
4 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA V4VVV5V45V 48.6
5 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD V5455V4VVV L 48.5
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 4555VV4V5V V 48.4
7 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 5VV54V55V4 V L 48.4
8 George Craig Phoenix Target SA VV5554545V 48.3
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5V55545545 V SV 48.1
10 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5555544555 48.0
11 White Allen Loxton SA 5VV545V44V V 47.4
12 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V54554V4V5 V 47.3
13 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5545455V4V V SV 47.2
14 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V4554V5455 V 47.2
15 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 54V5V45445 V SV 46.2
16 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 44455455V4 V 45.1
17 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 4555355544 V 45.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 55V54VV4V5 L 48.4
2 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 554VV45V54 V SV 47.3
3 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V4445V V 45.3
4 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA 545V34V455 V SV 45.2
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA V44V555444 V 45.2
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 5VV4444544 V 44.2
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 445V544454 V SV 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X6X5X6X66 V SV SP 59.4
2 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66X666655X 58.2
3 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 66X55XX665 57.3
4 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6565666656 V SV 57.0
5 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 45X66X6566 V 56.2
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X555656665 V SV 55.1
F Standard - B
1 Steel Richard Yunta SA 65XXX56X56 V 57.4
2 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 656X5XX566 57.3
3 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 5666X65656 V SV 57.1
4 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 554565555X V 51.1
F Open - FO
1 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 6XX6X66XXX 60.6
2 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 66XX66X6XX 60.5
3 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 6X6666X6X6 60.3
4 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 566X6XXX6X 59.5
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66XX665 59.4
6 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC X666666X65 V SV 59.2
7 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 5XXX65XXX6 L 58.6
8 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 566XXX6XX5 58.5
9 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X66X5X5X L 57.4
10 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC X6555X5X6X V 56.4
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC XX66XX66XX V 60.6
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA X66XX66X6X V 60.5
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX6XX5X6XX 59.7
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang XX65556XXX V 57.5
5 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5566X566X 57.3
6 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 655X555665 V SV 54.1

Match 4 - Aggregate - Hunt Day 1 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 149.12
2 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 148.20
3 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 148.17
4 Semmler Brad Light River SA 148.14
5 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD V 147.18
6 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 147.17
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.16
8 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 147.12
9 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V SV 146.14
10 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 146.14
11 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.13
12 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 145.15
13 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 144.14
14 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V 144.8
15 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 143.11
16 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.14
17 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA L 138.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V SV 146.12
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD L 143.7
3 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V 142.10
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 141.9
5 Hucks Allen Yunta SA V 140.11
6 Pryde Bill Spalding SA V SV 140.11
7 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V 140.10
8 McKnight Les Whyalla SA V 140.6
9 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 140.5
10 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 139.6
11 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 138.11
12 White Allen Loxton SA V 138.10
13 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA V SV 136.6
14 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC V 136.2
15 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V L 135.8
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 134.10
17 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V 129.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC L 139.7
2 Lindner David Kapunda SA V 137.5
3 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 134.6
4 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 134.5
5 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA V SV 130.6
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA V SV 130.3
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA V 128.4
F Standard - A
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA V SV 170.11
2 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA V 170.6
3 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 168.9
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 168.7
5 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 164.5
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 159.3
F Standard - B
1 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS V SV 158.5
2 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 156.3
3 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA V 153.4
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA V 144.3
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.15
2 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 177.12
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 176.13
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC V 176.13
5 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 175.14
6 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD L 174.11
7 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC V SV 174.5
8 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 173.12
9 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA L 171.9
10 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 167.10
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 175.10
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 174.11
3 Laughton Don Lang Lang V 172.10
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA V 168.4
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 166.5
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 153.3

Match 3 - Hunt Day 1 600 Mtrs - Hunt Day 1 600 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVVV5V5V5V V 50.7
2 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5VVV555V V 50.6
3 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD V55VVVVV55 50.6
4 Semmler Brad Light River SA 5V555VV5VV 50.5
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA VV4V5VV5VV V SV 49.7
6 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV5VV55 49.6
7 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA VV5554V5VV 49.5
8 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 5VV4VV555V 49.5
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V45VV5 V 49.4
10 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55V5VV4V55 V 49.4
11 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA V55VV5V545 49.4
12 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV5V54 49.4
13 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 555555V455 L 49.1
14 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5445VV5V5V V 48.4
15 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA V5V544VV55 48.4
16 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V5V55544V V 48.3
17 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55VV44V454 V 46.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA V54VV5555V V SV 49.4
2 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 544VVVV55V V 48.5
3 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 5545VV45V5 V SV 48.3
4 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 5V545555V4 48.2
5 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 445VV55V45 47.3
6 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 55V54V4455 V 47.2
7 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 54V4454V5V V 46.3
8 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 45V44V554V V 46.3
9 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54V4544VV5 L 46.3
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC 544VV5V445 V L 46.3
11 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5455V44545 46.1
12 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 444VV54V4V 45.4
13 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 44V4455V45 45.2
14 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 5VV3445554 V 45.2
15 White Allen Loxton SA 55544454V4 V 45.1
16 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 5345V54554 V SV 45.1
17 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5435444534 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55V45444V5 V SV 46.2
2 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 55V5V54435 V SV 46.2
3 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 435554V4VV V 45.3
4 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 445VV45535 L 45.2
5 Lindner David Kapunda SA 5445554V44 V 45.1
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 545355444V V 44.1
7 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA 5454444444 V SV 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 6XXX56666X V SV 59.4
2 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 665X5X5665 56.2
3 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 6565X6X655 V 56.2
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 64556X65X6 55.2
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6655X5X555 V SV SP 54.2
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6455654655 V SV 51.0
F Standard - B
1 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 664554X64X V 52.2
2 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 554664565X V SV 52.1
3 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 5555546X65 52.1
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA 445555X464 V 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 6XX6X66XX6 60.5
2 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 666XXX666X 60.4
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 65XXXXX66X 59.6
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX66XXX5 59.6
5 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 6XX56X6X66 59.4
6 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 6X6X6X6X56 V 59.4
7 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 6X56X65X66 L 58.3
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 56X5666666 V SV 58.1
9 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65655XX566 L 56.2
10 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD XX655605X6 51.3
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 66X666X56X V 59.3
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5X56X66X6 58.4
3 Laughton Don Lang Lang 6X65566X6X V 58.3
4 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC X56X65XX56 V SV 57.4
5 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 5666565465 V 54.0
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55456565X5 52.1

Match 2 - Hunt 500 Mtrs - Hunt 500 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA 5V55V5VVV5 50.5
2 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 555V55VV55 V 50.3
3 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD V55V55VVV4 49.5
4 Semmler Brad Light River SA V554V55VV5 49.4
5 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA V5V5VV4555 V SV 49.4
6 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 55V555455V 49.2
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV54V5VVV V 48.6
8 Letts Tim Darwin VIC 55VV545VV4 48.4
9 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55V44V 48.3
10 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5554555545 V 48.0
11 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV45V44VV V 47.5
12 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD 5V4V454VV5 V 47.4
13 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V4544VV5V5 V 47.4
14 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 455VVV5V44 V 47.4
15 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA 5V4455V45V 47.3
16 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V344VV4VV4 44.5
17 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA V45444444V L 43.2
Target Rifle - B
1 White Allen Loxton SA V5VVV45V5V V 49.6
2 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA V5VV555545 V 49.3
3 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 4VV4V5V5VV V 48.6
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VVV4V545V5 48.5
5 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 5554V4VV55 V SV 48.3
6 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 5545V5V545 48.2
7 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V55V5445 L 48.2
8 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 55554V5554 V 48.1
9 Pryde Bill Spalding SA 4V55V4VV45 V SV 47.4
10 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 555VVVV444 47.4
11 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD VV444V5V54 46.4
12 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA V5455V4454 V 46.2
13 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4VV4V4VV44 45.5
14 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD V4V444455V V 45.3
15 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 4V54555354 V 45.1
16 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC V453445445 V L 43.1
17 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 4544444V44 V SV 42.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA 54555V44VV V SV 47.3
2 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545455V4 V 47.3
3 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 2555455V5V L 46.2
4 Lindner David Kapunda SA 555455V444 V 46.1
5 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V44V4V4545 V SV 45.3
6 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 554543445V V SV 44.1
7 Flynn Don Woomera SA 45V4444545 V 44.1
F Standard - A
1 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA 64X6XX6656 V 57.3
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 655X5X565X V SV SP 55.3
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545X6666X5 V SV 55.2
4 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 4X65X555X6 54.3
5 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 66X4565X55 54.2
6 Freebairn James Balaklava SA 4556556X56 V SV 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Steel Richard Yunta SA 656X45X655 V 54.2
2 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 55655555X6 V SV 53.1
3 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 5564656565 V 53.0
4 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 5456556554 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD X665X6X6XX L 59.5
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65666X6XXX 59.4
3 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X6666XXX65 59.4
4 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC 66XXX5X665 V 58.4
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi 6666XX5566 58.2
6 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD 65XXX56X65 57.4
7 Webley Brent Kapunda SA 655666X5XX 57.3
8 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC X66X656556 V SV 57.2
9 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 5656X66566 L 57.1
10 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 656555XXXX 56.4
F/TR - A
1 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6566XX6XX6 V 59.4
2 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 655566X66X V 57.2
3 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65666X6655 57.1
4 Laughton Don Lang Lang 64555X6XX5 V 54.3
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC X556646655 V SV 54.1
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 445565X655 51.1

Match 1 - Hunt 300 Mtrs - Hunt 300 Mtrs

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVVV5VVVV V 50.8
2 Christie Eric Townsville Marksmen R.C. Inc. QLD VVV5VV55VV V 50.7
3 Aitchison Graham Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVV555V V 50.6
4 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VV5V5 V 50.6
5 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VV5VV5V5 V 50.5
6 Bradshaw Philip Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA VVVV55V555 V 50.5
7 Teglasi Mirko Brisbane QLD 4VVVVVVVVV 49.9
8 Atkinson Rhyder Wallaroo SA V5VV4VV5VV 49.7
9 Paech Robert Murray Bridge SA VVVV5VV4V5 49.7
10 Pinyon Frank O. Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 45V55VVVVV 49.6
11 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V4555V 49.5
12 Semmler Brad Light River SA 45VV5VV5V5 49.5
13 Letts Tim Darwin VIC V55VV5V5V4 49.5
14 Wilson Andrew Narrabri Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5554 49.4
15 Harrison Harro (Gordon) Murray Bridge SA 554V45V55V V SV 48.3
16 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V5555V4V54 V 48.3
17 Hansen Ali Mount Barker SA 4V4455V554 L 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Flavel Malcolm Whyalla SA 4VV5VVV555 V SV 49.5
2 Chinnery Ann Marian Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5555555V4V L 49.2
3 McKnight Les Whyalla SA 55VV545555 V 49.2
4 Pryde Bill Spalding SA VVV454V5VV V SV 48.6
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55V5V45455 48.2
6 Chester Frank Mareeba Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V5V545445 V 47.2
7 Hulett Peter Geelong VIC 5V45535555 V 47.1
8 ODonnell Leigh Pacific QLD 5555545V35 47.1
9 McDonald David Murray Bridge SA 4V45VV44VV V 46.5
10 Hulett Carol Geelong VIC VVV45V5435 V L 46.4
11 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA VVV4455445 46.3
12 Williams Chris Phoenix Target SA 5V45V55435 V SV 46.2
13 Hucks Allen Yunta SA 55V54544V4 V 46.2
14 White Allen Loxton SA VV543354V5 V 44.3
15 George Craig Phoenix Target SA 55354345V5 44.1
16 McRae Tony Mount Gambier SA 4V4445V443 42.2
17 Kairl Neville Whyalla SA 3405445544 V 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hollis Cynthia Darwin VIC 5V554V4V55 L 48.3
2 Lindner David Kapunda SA V5554VV444 V 46.3
3 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5544444454 V SV 43.0
4 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544353544 V 42.0
5 Cadd John Murray Bridge SA 54V2444VV3 V SV 41.3
6 Flynn Don Woomera SA 0544454V4V V 40.2
7 Jacobs Robert Bordertown SA 5455450354 V SV 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Green Chris Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA XX66XX6665 59.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X65666X666 V SV SP 59.2
3 Freebairn James Balaklava SA X65X6XX5XX V SV 58.6
4 Kanik Edmund Kapunda SA X556666665 V 57.1
5 Wingrove Brian Central Australia NT 6665555X55 54.1
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5556X55466 V SV 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Wilkes Leonard Port Pirie SA 5X655X6555 54.2
2 Upchurch Gerald Sandford Target Rifle Club TAS 554X5X5X65 V SV 53.3
3 Freebairn Dene Balaklava SA 4566X5064X V 48.2
4 Steel Richard Yunta SA 5356550544 V 42.0
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X66XX6 60.5
2 Fraser Alan Rosedale VIC X66X6X5X6X V 59.5
3 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi XX6X56X6X6 59.5
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 65X66X66XX 59.4
5 Sutton Colin Goondiwindi QLD X6XX566666 59.3
6 Bant Robert South Bendigo VIC 665XX66666 V SV 59.2
7 Webley Brent Kapunda SA X55XXXX6XX 58.7
8 Stoddard Lee Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65XXX65XXX L 58.6
9 Hausler Jenni Brisbane QLD 5565XXX666 L 57.3
10 Braund Richard Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA 65X56XX665 57.3
F/TR - A
1 Laughton Don Lang Lang 66XXX666X6 V 60.4
2 Blackmore Daniel Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X5666XXXXX 59.6
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 5X5XX66665 V 57.3
4 Smithson Stephen Kapunda SA 6656XX6565 V 57.2
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 6665664556 V SV 55.0
6 Galpin Bryan Cyclists & Torrens Valley SA X554545565 50.1