QRA Juniors Australia Day PM 2019 Results

Match 1 - Day 1 Agg - QRA Juniors Australia Day PM 2019

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Grant Geoff Brisbane Mariners QLD 147.11
2 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 146.16
3 Turner Joshua Pacific QLD 146.10
4 Thornhill Tina Central QLD L 145.16
5 Duncan Gordon Central QLD V 141.7
6 Duncan John Gold Coast City QLD V 135.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Ellis Nikk Crows Nest QLD 145.13
2 Mueller Rudi Natives QLD 143.7
3 Howlett Kevin Albert District QLD V 140.12
4 Nicol David Ipswich & District QLD 136.5
5 Robinson Lester Ipswich & Dist QLD V 135.2
6 Doig Peter Pacific QLD 132.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Errington Ian Natives 123.4
F Standard - A
1 McKillop Andrew Bundaberg/Burnett QLD 178.16
2 Aarons Denis North Arm QLD 171.11
3 Davidson Ivor Ipswich and District QLD 167.6
4 Blocksidge Richard Albert District QLD V SV 165.8
5 Tansley Damien Ipswich & District QLD 164.7
6 Bowman Ron Gatton Glenore Gr QLD V 163.10
7 Rush Glenn Ipswich & District Rifle Club Inc QLD 162.4
8 Latham Wayne Natives QLD V SV 161.8
F Standard - B
1 Blair Wayne Natives QLD 166.9
2 Hansen Brian Ipswich & District QLD 166.7
3 Pickles Brian Natives QLD V SV 166.6
4 Wardrop Rob Darling Downs QLD V 159.6
5 Preece John Brisbane Rifle Club V 157.5
6 Bunt Christopher Wondai 156.4
7 Bunt Brett Wondai 154.6
8 Morley Scott Natives QLD 153.6
9 Allen Kev Gatton Glenore Grove QLD V 150.2
F Open - FO
1 Broom Peter Beaudesert QLD 178.8
2 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist QLD 176.13
3 Constantinou George Natives QLD 175.12
4 Mitchell Scott Murwillumbah NSW 174.13
5 Tillack Lowell Goondiwindi QLD V 172.16
6 Pearce Andrew North Arm QLD V 172.7
7 Connolly Steve Bundaberg-Burnett 169.3
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 168.6
9 Gibbs Kate Brisbane QLD L 166.8
10 Lowe Frog Goondiwindi QLD 166.7
11 Hannemann Rodger Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD 160.5
F/TR - A
1 Pratt Craig Natives QLD 173.8
2 Barlow Rohan Pacific QLD U 164.4
3 Barlow Daryl Pacific QLD 162.4
4 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 161.8
5 Hannemann Riley Crows Nest-Goombungee QLD U J 159.7
6 Dick Michelle Beaudesert QLD L T 156.5
7 Fry Robert Crows Nest-Goombungee 156.4
8 Clark Craig Gatton Glenore Grove Rifle Club QLD 147.0