Ovens & Murray DRA/Wangaratta PM – 2019 Results

Match 9 - Aggregate - The Two Day Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 322.50
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 322.37
3 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 322.34
4 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 322.32
5 Jeffery Paul Colac VIC 321.28
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 318.24
7 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 317.32
8 Rankin Mike Wangaratta V SV 307.28
Target Rifle - B
1 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC V 316.25
2 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 314.22
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V 313.22
4 Viney Trevor Wodonga VIC 312.26
5 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 310.23
6 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 300.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 314.21
2 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V L U 301.15
3 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC V 286.5
4 Livingstone Chris Wangaratta VIC 282.12
5 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 282.8
6 Reeves David Lang Lang VIC 279.10
7 Viney Glen Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 273.3
8 Stanley John Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 266.8
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 388.38
2 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 382.29
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 381.27
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 379.27
5 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC 378.26
6 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 377.22
7 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 376.22
8 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 376.17
9 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 374.23
10 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 370.31
11 Haass Ron Werribee VIC V 368.16
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 377.21
2 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 370.20
3 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 367.20
4 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 367.19
5 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC 364.23
6 Scott Darren Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 355.9
7 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 332.8
8 Viney Mitchell Shepparton/Nathalia VIC U J 328.7
9 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 314.2
F Open - FO
1 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 386.30
2 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 385.39
3 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 384.38
4 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC J 383.28
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 381.26
6 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC V 379.26
7 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 377.27
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 377.24
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 377.21
2 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 369.27

Match 8 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 150.18
2 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 149.23
3 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.17
4 Hickey Terry Colac VIC V 149.11
5 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.18
6 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 148.17
7 Jeffery Paul Colac VIC 148.15
8 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 145.11
9 Rankin Mike Wangaratta V SV 144.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC V 147.13
2 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 147.11
3 Guyatt Fred Karramomus V 146.12
4 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V 146.11
5 Viney Trevor Wodonga VIC 145.13
6 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 142.11
7 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 141.11
8 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V 140.10
9 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 135.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 147.11
2 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V L U 142.6
3 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 133.6
4 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC V 131.2
5 Reeves David Lang Lang VIC 129.4
6 Livingstone Chris Wangaratta VIC 128.5
7 Stanley John Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 124.3
8 Viney Glen Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 124.0
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 179.14
2 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 177.16
3 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 177.14
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 176.12
5 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 175.13
6 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC 174.10
7 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.5
8 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 172.9
9 Haass Ron Werribee VIC V 171.7
10 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC U J 170.15
11 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 170.10
12 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 166.12
F Standard - B
1 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 174.10
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.10
3 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC 170.11
4 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 169.8
5 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 168.6
6 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 166.7
7 Scott Darren Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 166.5
8 Viney Mitchell Shepparton/Nathalia VIC U J 154.3
9 Boyack William Portland VIC V 151.3
10 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 141.1
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 179.20
2 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 178.21
3 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 178.12
4 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC V 176.11
5 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC J 176.10
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 175.13
7 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 174.10
8 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 173.11
9 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC V 173.10
F/TR - A
1 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 176.10
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 174.8
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 171.12

Match 7 - 600 Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VVVVV5V55 PP 50.6
2 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 55V5V55V5V V 50.4
3 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45VVVVV5 49.7
4 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC V54V5V5VV5 49.5
5 Jeffery Paul Colac VIC 5V5V54V55V 49.4
6 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V545V55VV5 49.4
7 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 555VVV5455 V 49.3
8 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC V5554VVV54 U J 48.4
9 Rankin Mike Wangaratta 555VV44V54 V SV 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Guyatt Fred Karramomus VVV5VV5545 V 49.5
2 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V55V5V5V54 V 49.4
3 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC 555V5545VV V 49.3
4 Viney Trevor Wodonga VIC V45555455V 48.2
5 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 5555554V45 V SV 48.1
6 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC V54V44V555 V 47.3
7 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454354VVV5 V SV 45.3
8 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 5444VV3555 45.2
9 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4434544454 V 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 555V445V55 V L U 48.2
2 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC VV55545455 48.2
3 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 454454V444 V SV 43.1
4 Reeves David Lang Lang VIC 5535444544 43.0
5 Livingstone Chris Wangaratta VIC 34554V3445 42.1
6 Stanley John Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 444V5V4334 V 41.2
7 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 3424543545 V 39.0
8 Viney Glen Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5435444133 36.0
F Standard - A
1 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC X56X6XX6XX V 59.6
2 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 6XX6665XXX V SV 59.5
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 665X6XX66X V 59.4
4 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 6XX566XX66 V SV L 59.4
5 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X6566X6565 V 57.2
6 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC 65X6565666 57.1
7 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666X65566 V 57.1
8 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6666565 V 57.1
9 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC X5XX5X5X5X V SV 56.6
10 Haass Ron Werribee VIC 6556566655 V 55.0
11 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC 565XX6XX44 U J 54.4
12 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X5X6554555 V SV 52.2
13 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 0000000000 U J 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 6X666X6X5X V 59.4
2 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XX65XX656 V SV L 58.4
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X566X56X V 56.3
4 Scott Darren Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6X55X556X6 56.3
5 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 554656X6X6 55.2
6 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5656X6555 V SV 55.2
7 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC 55X556X564 53.2
8 Boyack William Portland VIC 6646344X45 V 48.1
9 Viney Mitchell Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 445X43544X U J 45.2
10 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 4435646445 V 45.0
11 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 0000000000 V 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC XX6XXX5X66 V 59.6
2 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 656XX66XXX V 59.5
3 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 6XX66XXX56 59.5
4 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC 6X6666XX65 V 59.3
5 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC XXX6X56X56 V SV 58.5
6 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 665666XX56 V 58.2
7 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 65656665XX V 57.2
8 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC 6665X556X6 J 57.2
9 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5X5X666556 V SV 56.2
F/TR - A
1 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 66566X5X65 57.2
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 66655X5666 V 57.1
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56655655X L 55.2

Match 6 - Second 500 Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC VV555VVVVV U J 50.7
3 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVVV5V55VV PP 50.7
4 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5V5VVV5V 50.6
5 Jeffery Paul Colac VIC 55V4VV55VV 49.5
6 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V55VV4 49.5
7 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 5V55V4V5V5 V 49.4
8 Rankin Mike Wangaratta V54V5VV5V4 V SV 48.5
9 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V5V4545545 V 47.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V5555V5V55 V SV 50.3
2 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC 5VV5V45VV5 V 49.5
3 Viney Trevor Wodonga VIC 5V5VV5V554 49.4
4 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 5V5554V45V V 48.3
5 Guyatt Fred Karramomus 5V5V45554V V 48.3
6 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC VVV45V54V4 47.5
7 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4V5V54V V SV 47.4
8 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC 44V5VV4455 V 46.3
9 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545445545 V 46.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 555VV5V5V5 50.4
2 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 5V4554V455 V 47.2
3 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 455V554554 V L U 47.1
4 Livingstone Chris Wangaratta VIC 34255VV545 43.2
5 Reeves David Lang Lang VIC 54345544V4 43.1
6 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 5454V44444 V SV 43.1
7 Viney Glen Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5445445543 43.0
8 Stanley John Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V545343444 V 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC X6X6XXXXX6 V SV L 60.7
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 66XX66XXX6 V 60.5
3 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66X6XX6XX6 V 60.5
4 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC 6XX5XXXXXX U J 59.8
5 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC XXXX6X6X56 V SV 59.6
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXXX65 V 59.6
7 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66666X566X V SV 59.2
8 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX6656 V 59.2
9 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC XXX5X5XX66 58.6
10 Haass Ron Werribee VIC X5X665XX66 V 58.4
11 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 66X5X55X66 V 57.3
12 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 6X66X5555X V SV 56.3
13 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 0000000000 U J 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66666X6X6 V 60.3
2 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC X65X65X5XX V 57.5
3 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 656XX5XX65 V 57.4
4 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC 6X55665X6X 57.3
5 Scott Darren Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 666565656X 57.1
6 Viney Mitchell Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6565566566 U J 56.0
7 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656XX55X4 V SV 55.4
8 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 56X5565565 V SV L 54.1
9 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6666556545 54.0
10 Boyack William Portland VIC 65455X5446 V 50.1
11 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 5455X56444 V 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XXX66XXXX V 60.7
2 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC X66XXXXXX6 V 60.7
3 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666XXX6XXX V SV 60.6
4 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 66XXXXX65X V 59.6
5 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC XXX6X5666X 59.5
6 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC 6X66X65X6X J 59.4
7 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC X6X65X6XX5 V 58.5
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 65X6X5X666 V SV 58.3
9 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC 6X646X6X65 V 57.3
F/TR - A
1 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 66XX6X66XX 60.5
2 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665X6X5X6 L 58.4
3 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 55X6666X6X V 58.3

Match 5 - First 500 Metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V55VVVVVV5 50.7
3 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 555VV5VVVV U J 50.6
4 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VV55 50.6
5 Jeffery Paul Colac VIC VVV5VV5V55 50.6
6 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VV55V5V5V PP 50.5
7 Hickey Terry Colac VIC 555V5VV555 V 50.3
8 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVVVV55V54 V 49.6
9 Rankin Mike Wangaratta 554V5V555V V SV 49.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 55555VV5VV 50.4
2 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V54VVVVVV5 V SV 49.7
3 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC 55VVVV55V4 V 49.5
4 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545VVVV5 V SV 49.4
5 Guyatt Fred Karramomus V5V45V55V5 V 49.4
6 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V55V5V55V4 V 49.4
7 Viney Trevor Wodonga VIC VVV44VVV5V 48.7
8 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555555V44 V 48.1
9 Moyle Ross Wodonga VIC VV555444VV V 47.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC V5V5VVV455 49.5
2 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 4V544V55VV V SV 47.4
3 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 4V5V55454V V L U 47.3
4 Viney Glen Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5544554454 45.0
5 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 5553455553 V 45.0
6 Reeves David Lang Lang VIC 34444VV4V5 43.3
7 Livingstone Chris Wangaratta VIC 44543V4V45 43.2
8 Stanley John Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4444544454 V 42.0
F Standard - A
1 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6XXX6X V 60.5
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 666XXXX6X6 V 60.5
3 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X66XXX65XX V SV 59.6
4 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC 66X6XX6566 59.3
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC XXX666XX55 V 58.5
6 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X666X56XX5 V 58.4
7 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC X656X6566X V SV L 58.3
8 Haass Ron Werribee VIC 6X6655XX66 V 58.3
9 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66566X56 V 58.2
10 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC 655XXX6656 U J 57.3
11 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 6X65X56656 V SV 57.2
12 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 644466XX6X V SV 54.3
13 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 0000000000 U J 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC 66XXXX6X6X 60.6
2 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6XXXX6X66X 60.6
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665XX656X V 58.4
4 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 6X66655666 V 58.1
5 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656656666 V SV 58.0
6 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 5X56X5566X V 56.3
7 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X555X64665 V SV L 54.2
8 Viney Mitchell Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 65455X5656 U J 53.1
9 Boyack William Portland VIC 654564X665 V 53.1
10 Scott Darren Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55665X6545 53.1
11 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 4644545565 V 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC XXXX6XXX6X V 60.8
2 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC 666XX6X6XX V 60.5
3 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC 66X66XXX66 J 60.4
4 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC X66666X666 60.2
5 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC X5XXXXX6XX V 59.8
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6XXX6X665X V SV 59.5
7 Jonker Phil Wangaratta VIC 5X666X56X6 V 58.3
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 665X665X66 V SV 58.2
9 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 56XX5566X5 V 56.3
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 6XX66656XX V 59.4
2 Thomas Gerry Bendigo VIC 5X6X666X66 59.3
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X5XX6XX L 58.6

Match 4 - Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.14
2 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC 173.27
3 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 173.20
4 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.19
5 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC V 173.16
6 Jeffery Paul Colac VIC 173.13
7 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 165.8
7 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 173.13
8 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 173.12
9 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 172.16
10 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 171.17
11 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V L 170.15
12 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC U J 169.15
13 Wall Richard Karramomus VIC 169.10
14 Rankin Mike Wangaratta V SV 163.17
15 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 158.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Gerrett Rodney Wangaratta VIC V 172.15
2 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 172.11
3 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC V 169.12
4 Viney Trevor Wodonga VIC 167.13
5 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC V 167.11
6 Gullock John Wangaratta VIC V SV 166.5
8 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.7
9 Wall Simon Karramomus VIC 164.10
10 Hayes Sarah Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 163.14
11 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V SV 163.12
Target Rifle - C
1 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 167.10
2 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC V L U 159.9
3 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V 157.12
4 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC V 155.3
5 Livingstone Chris Wangaratta VIC 154.7
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 154.3
7 Reeves David Lang Lang VIC 150.6
8 Viney Glen Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 149.3
9 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC V SV 149.2
10 Stanley John Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 142.5
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 209.24
2 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 207.17
3 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV 206.12
4 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC V SV L 205.15
5 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC V SV 204.19
6 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC 204.16
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC V 204.11
8 Moore Dean Lang Lang VIC 204.8
9 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 203.15
10 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC V 202.14
11 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 202.12
12 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC V SV 202.9
13 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 197.16
14 Haass Ron Werribee VIC V 197.9
15 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD V L 197.8
16 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC U J 195.9
F Standard - B
1 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V SV L 204.13
2 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC U J 203.12
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 203.11
4 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 198.11
5 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC V 196.12
6 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC V 195.7
7 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC 194.12
8 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC V 194.6
9 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC V 193.10
10 Scott Darren Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 189.4
11 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC V 188.6
12 Viney Mitchell Shepparton/Nathalia VIC U J 174.4
13 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW V 173.1
14 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.2
F Open - FO
1 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 208.18
2 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC J 207.18
3 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 207.18
4 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 206.19
5 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC V 206.17
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 206.13
7 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 205.17
8 George Doug Wangaratta VIC V 204.16
9 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC V 203.15
10 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC V SV 203.14
11 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC 200.18
12 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC V 199.9
13 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 199.7
14 Boyack William Portland VIC V 198.13
15 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC V 195.7
16 Goodwin John Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.8
F/TR - A
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC 205.13
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC V 203.13
3 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC V 201.13
4 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC V 200.13
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 198.15
6 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 194.8

Match 3 - 600 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VVV5VV5VVV5V5VV 75.11
2 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5555V5VVVVVVVV4 PP 74.9
3 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5VV554555 74.7
4 Jeffery Paul Colac VIC 5455V55VV5555VV 74.5
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5444545V5V555 V SV 70.3
5 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 5V5VV5V5555V545 74.5
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V5VV55V55555V4 V 74.5
7 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVV45V5VVV5V4 73.9
8 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5VV45V55554VVVV V 73.7
9 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 5554VVV4VV5V555 V 73.6
10 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V55V55V544V 73.5
11 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 555VV4355V55554 U J 71.3
12 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 554545455555V45 V L 71.1
13 Wall Richard Karramomus VIC 5545V44454V5V55 70.3
14 Rankin Mike Wangaratta VVVV445444V4VV5 V SV 69.7
15 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5444VV45V545343 V 65.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC V55555V5VVV54V5 V 74.6
2 Gerrett Rodney Wangaratta VIC V455V5VV555554V V 73.5
3 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 555V455V5455555 73.2
4 Viney Trevor Wodonga VIC 554545VV44V55VV 71.5
6 Gullock John Wangaratta VIC 545555455454V45 V SV 70.1
7 Hayes Sarah Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V5444V445VVV5 L 69.6
8 Wall Simon Karramomus VIC 4V4554V4V4V55V4 69.5
9 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 4455V4555V44544 V 68.2
10 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC 3V54V4V455V5444 V SV 67.4
11 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554454V54544445 V 67.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 45V454554V55V44 69.3
2 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 55V34544544V555 V 68.2
3 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V4444444544VVV5 V 66.4
4 Reeves David Lang Lang VIC V5V543V345V5435 66.4
5 Livingstone Chris Wangaratta VIC V4V545543V55443 66.3
6 Viney Glen Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 445455354V5V444 66.2
7 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 55444344444V535 V L U 63.1
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554445444543444 V SV 63.0
9 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 44344444V544525 V SV 61.1
10 Stanley John Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 533553232424345 V 53.0
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 66XXX6XXX6X5X66 V 89.8
2 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC XX55X666XXXXX66 88.8
3 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 6XX66565XXXXX66 V SV 88.7
4 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC XX66X6566X56X66 88.5
5 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66X56666XX66566 V 88.3
6 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XX66X6665X5665 V SV 87.4
7 Moore Dean Lang Lang VIC 6466666666X566X 87.2
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X56X6XX5XX566 V 86.6
9 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC 65XX565XX66X566 V SV L 86.5
10 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55X66655X65XX V 85.5
11 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 6665X66555656X6 U J 85.2
12 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 6X656556656X656 V SV 85.2
13 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC 56X66555565X666 V 84.2
14 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 55X5X6XXX5555X6 V SV SP 83.6
15 Haass Ron Werribee VIC X5X66X665555X55 V 83.4
16 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 646X5X654555556 V L 79.2
17 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 000000000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 655X6X5666X6X6X V SV L 87.5
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56656666X6X66X5 V 87.3
3 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC 66X456656XX56X5 U J 84.4
4 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC 55656X665XX5565 V 83.3
5 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC 46466665X5X6X55 V 82.3
6 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 66X5X5556X56555 V 82.3
7 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6X666X565655554 82.2
8 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC 6645465XX655566 81.2
9 Scott Darren Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X565X6466444X66 80.3
10 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 666550566X65665 V 79.1
11 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 65X554X56445566 V 78.2
12 Viney Mitchell Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4446454656555X4 U J 73.1
13 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545555643355X45 V SV 70.1
14 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 4443355565355X6 V 69.1
F Open - FO
1 George Doug Wangaratta VIC X6XXXX6666XXXXX V 90.10
2 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC 666X666X6XX666X 90.5
3 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC 65XX66X6XXX6X6X J 89.8
4 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 665XX6XXXX6XX66 89.8
5 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 6X6X655X6XXX6XX 88.8
6 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC X6X6XX5656666XX V 88.6
7 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5X6XX666X665X56 V SV 87.5
8 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC X6X56X66665X55X V SV 86.5
9 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X656X5X6665665X V 86.4
10 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC XX55XX5XXX655X6 85.8
11 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC 6655X6556XX665X V 85.4
12 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 66566665556X566 V 85.1
13 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 65X56556X65XXX5 V 84.5
14 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC 56X546666X65X55 V 83.3
15 Boyack William Portland VIC 6X6555565565656 V 82.1
16 Goodwin John Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5555545X655X6 80.3
17 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC 000000000000000 L 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X6X665X6X665X65 87.5
2 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC 65655666666X66X V 87.2
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6455X6XX6XX5 L 85.8
4 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66X66XX6544665X V 84.4
5 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC X65XX65556XX455 V 82.5
6 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC X6456465546654X 78.2

Match 2 - Second 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5V5VV 50.6
2 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV5V5VVV5 50.6
3 Jeffery Paul Colac VIC 5VV55555VV 50.4
4 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V5V555V5V V 50.4
5 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555VVVV5 50.4
6 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC 555VV5V5V5 V 50.4
7 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V5V5555V5 PP 50.3
7 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5454555VV V SV 48.3
8 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC V54VV5V5VV V L 49.6
9 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC 5VVVVVV545 U J 49.6
10 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC 5V5555VV4V 49.4
11 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55V5V555V4 V 49.3
12 Wall Richard Karramomus VIC 5V55V5V554 49.3
13 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VVV5VV45V4 48.6
14 Rankin Mike Wangaratta VVV44VVVV4 V SV 47.7
15 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 554VV54544 V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC VV5V5V545V 49.5
2 Gerrett Rodney Wangaratta VIC VVV55V45V5 V 49.5
3 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC 55V5V4V5V5 V 49.4
4 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 5V55V55VV4 V 49.4
5 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC V555V44VV5 V SV 48.4
6 Wall Simon Karramomus VIC V545V4V5V5 48.4
8 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV55V545 V 48.3
9 Gullock John Wangaratta VIC 5555V45V54 V SV 48.2
10 Hayes Sarah Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4VVV45V45 L 47.5
11 Viney Trevor Wodonga VIC 55545444VV 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC V55V555V54 49.3
2 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC 55554445VV V L U 47.2
3 Stanley John Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 554V4V4554 V 46.2
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545V54544 V SV 46.1
5 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD V5V53544V4 V 45.3
6 Reeves David Lang Lang VIC 5453454VV4 44.2
7 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 5552V44545 V SV 44.1
8 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 5544444554 V 44.0
9 Livingstone Chris Wangaratta VIC VV44444544 43.2
10 Viney Glen Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 554445443V 43.1
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW XX6XXX6X6X V 60.7
2 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X6XXX6XX66 V 60.6
3 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC X666X6X6X6 V SV L 60.4
4 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC XXXXXXX56X 59.8
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XX5X666 V 59.5
6 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 665XX6XX66 V SV 59.4
7 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 6666XX656X 59.3
8 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X6X5X V 59.3
9 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6666X656X6 59.2
10 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD 66566X6X66 V L 59.2
11 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 6XXX5X566X U J 58.5
12 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 6X65X6665X V SV 58.3
13 Moore Dean Lang Lang VIC 66656665X6 58.1
14 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC X6X55XX5XX V SV 57.6
15 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 6556X65X6X V 57.3
16 Haass Ron Werribee VIC X656X66565 V 57.2
17 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX55XX55X V SV SP 56.6
F Standard - B
1 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC 6665X6X6XX U J 59.4
2 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC X65X6X5666 V 58.3
3 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 6666655666 V 58.0
4 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC X5656XX5XX 57.5
5 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC X6X6X5X46X V SV L 57.5
6 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC X5X6655X6X V 57.4
7 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 66XXXX5655 V 57.4
8 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 6665XX5X56 57.3
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6665565 V 57.2
10 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 6X55XXX4X5 V 55.5
11 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 5655556666 V 55.0
12 Viney Mitchell Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X555X66455 U J 53.2
13 Scott Darren Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 6554655466 52.0
14 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54445X5565 V SV 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Boyack William Portland VIC XXX6XX6XXX V 60.8
2 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X6X6XXXXX V 60.7
3 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 66X6XX6X66 60.4
4 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC X5X6X666XX J 59.5
5 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC X65X6X6X6X V 59.5
6 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X66656XX66 V SV 59.3
7 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC XX65XXX5XX 58.7
8 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC XXX65X5X6X 58.6
9 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC 56XX6X566X V 58.4
10 Goodwin John Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666X65X5 58.3
11 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 65566666X6 V 58.1
12 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 66XXX645XX 57.5
13 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 66X555X6X6 V SV 57.3
14 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 6XX655X565 V 56.3
15 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 6666556556 V 56.0
16 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC 4X66X65556 V 55.2
17 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC 655X5556X5 L 54.2
F/TR - A
1 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X6X6XX6X66 60.5
2 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 6X6XX6X5X6 59.5
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 6X66X55XX6 V 58.4
4 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655665XX6X L 57.3
5 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66X6656655 V 57.1
6 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6X55X5665 V 56.3

Match 1 - First 500 Yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Horsnell Mark Werribee VIC VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Sewell Gayle Wodonga VIC 5VV5VVVVVV V L 50.8
3 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VVVV 50.8
4 Sewell Mark Wodonga VIC VV5V55V5VV V 50.6
5 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V5VV5V5V 50.5
6 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55V55VVVV5 V 50.5
7 Wall Richard Karramomus VIC 5V5V5V5V55 50.4
8 Maddison Ashley Wodonga VIC V5V555555V 50.3
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554545V5V4 V SV 47.2
9 Bunt Mark Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55V55 50.3
10 Lacey Blade Maryborough VIC VV555V4VVV U J 49.6
11 Jeffery Paul Colac VIC 54VV555V5V 49.4
12 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V4VVVVV45 V 48.6
13 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5555VVV4V4 PP 48.4
14 Rankin Mike Wangaratta 45V455V45V V SV 47.3
15 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV4545455 V 47.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Viney Trevor Wodonga VIC 5VV55VVVV5 50.6
2 Gerrett Rodney Wangaratta VIC 55V5VVV55V V 50.5
3 Metzke Leigh Karramomus VIC 55V55VVVV5 V 50.5
4 Diffey Paul Wangaratta VIC 555V55VVV5 50.4
5 Higgins Derek Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55555V V 50.3
6 Daldy Peter Karramomus VIC VV555VV544 V SV 48.4
7 Gullock John Wangaratta VIC 5V454V5555 V SV 48.2
8 Hayes Sarah Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV454455V L 47.3
10 Wall Simon Karramomus VIC 55555V5444 47.1
11 Kelley Peter Wangaratta VIC V4V4555544 V 46.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Love Pettina Wangaratta VIC VV5VV4V55V V L U 49.6
2 Habets Andrew Wangaratta VIC 4VV5555V5V 49.4
3 Kerlin Paul Clermont QLD VVV44445VV V 46.5
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 45V4V45445 V SV 45.2
5 Livingstone Chris Wangaratta VIC 54VV544445 45.2
6 McCormack Myles Lang Lang VIC 5544453455 V SV 44.0
7 Stanley John Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V4V454254V V 43.3
8 Mull Gary Eskdale VIC 54444544V4 V 43.1
9 Reeves David Lang Lang VIC 3354444454 40.0
10 Viney Glen Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4353554344 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW XXXXXXX6XX V 60.9
2 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC XX6XX66XXX 60.7
3 Eland John Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X6X66X6X6 V SV 60.4
4 Uren Noel Bacchus Marsh VIC 6566XXXXXX V SV 59.6
5 Davies Jenny Maryborough VIC X6X6X65XXX V SV L 59.6
6 Moore Dean Lang Lang VIC 65X6XXX66X 59.5
7 Rhodes Trevor Maryborough VIC 66X6XXXX65 V 59.5
8 Kerlin Margy Clermont QLD X56X6666XX V L 59.4
9 Houston Bruce Rosedale VIC 666X66X5XX V SV 59.4
10 Serjeant Bruce Werribee VIC X565XXXX6X V 58.6
11 Sides Warwick Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X56X6XX V 58.4
12 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66655XX6X V 58.4
13 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA XXX666X655 V SV SP 58.4
14 Firth Colin Lang Lang VIC 556X66X5XX 57.4
15 Haass Ron Werribee VIC 556X6X656X V 57.3
16 Fuge Alan Nagambie VIC XX6X465666 57.3
17 Powell Brendan Wangaratta VIC 455555X6X5 U J 52.2
F Standard - B
1 Brown Alexander Wangaratta VIC 6666XXXX66 U J 60.4
2 Eland Kay Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 66666X6X6X V SV L 60.3
3 Thorpe Jeffrey Rosedale VIC 5XX66X6XXX 59.6
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5XXX6XX6 V 59.6
5 Bodle Clive South Bendigo VIC 5XXX6656X6 V 58.4
6 Kopp Gunther Wangaratta VIC 4XX6X56X6X V 57.5
7 Scott Darren Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 656666565X 57.1
8 Baker Rohan Wangaratta VIC XXX55X655X 56.5
9 Wright Alan Lang Lang VIC 66X665555X V 56.2
10 Doig Graham Fitz/caulfield VIC 55555665X6 V 54.1
11 Mitchell Wayne Maryborough VIC 605X666656 V 52.1
12 Cevaal-Hewitt Maurice Wodonga NSW 4455545656 V 49.0
13 Viney Mitchell Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 545455545X U J 48.1
14 Young John Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444546445 V SV 45.0
F Open - FO
1 Jury Trevor Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6X6XXXXXXX V 60.8
2 Groves Maxwell Katandra VIC 6XXX66XXXX V 60.7
3 Chalmers Doug Robinvale VIC 6XX6X66XXX V SV 60.6
4 Deehan Paul Corryong VIC X666XXX6XX 60.6
5 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX6666XX6X V SV 60.5
6 Krake Geoffrey Mildura - Red Cliffs VIC XX6XX66X5X V 59.6
7 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW X6X6X6XXX5 59.6
8 Fuge Harper Cowan Nagambie VIC 65X66XXX6X J 59.5
9 Gustafsson Paul South Bendigo VIC 66X6X65XX6 59.4
10 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 5XXXX5X6X6 V 58.6
11 George Doug Wangaratta VIC 66X5X6X566 V 58.3
12 Tinkler Shaun Shepparton/nathalia VIC XX56XX6655 57.4
13 Laughton Don Lang Lang VIC 65466XX6X6 V 57.3
14 Keating Stuart Karramomus VIC 56665665XX V 57.2
15 Boyack William Portland VIC 446X6XX6X6 V 56.4
16 Goodwin John Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65655655XX 55.2
17 Deehan Tracy Corryong VIC 0002334555 L 27.0
F/TR - A
1 Kelly Marty Wangaratta VIC X6X6XXXXXX V 60.8
2 Carpeggiani Rolf Fitzroy/Caulfield VIC 6XXXXXX6XX V 60.8
3 Mahon Rod South Bendigo VIC 66X6X6X6X6 V 60.4
4 Waites Michael Warragul/Drouin VIC X65665X66X 58.3
5 Davis Rodney South Bendigo VIC 65665X6656 57.1
6 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555XX6X56 L 56.4