NSWRA Queens 2013 Results

Match 25 - Aggregate - GRAND AGGREGATE

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 889.102
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 886.100
3 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 883.92
4 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 880.83
5 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 877.83
6 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 876.71
7 Edser George Central QLD V 875.90
8 Thompson Don Natives V SP 875.81
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 874.91
10 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 873.91
11 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 872.88
12 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 872.81
13 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 871.75
14 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 870.64
15 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 868.81
16 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 868.75
17 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 867.77
18 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 867.69
19 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 865.76
20 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 864.81
21 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 864.66
22 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 864.62
23 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 862.76
24 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 862.76
25 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 862.65
26 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 860.65
27 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 857.85
28 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 857.76
29 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 857.71
30 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 856.58
31 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 855.73
32 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 854.55
33 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 853.72
34 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 851.67
35 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 850.67
36 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 850.60
37 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 849.60
38 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 846.84
39 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 846.61
40 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 845.57
41 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 842.51
42 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 840.57
43 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 838.63
44 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 837.43
45 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 836.54
46 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 828.42
47 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 824.48
48 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 822.54
49 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 812.44
50 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 807.37
51 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 497.51
52 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 495.54
53 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 493.50
54 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 492.45
55 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 492.43
56 Smith Steve Natives QLD 491.49
57 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 491.37
58 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 490.53
59 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 490.47
60 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 488.52
61 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 488.52
62 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 488.37
63 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 486.50
64 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 486.45
65 Spence James Natives QLD 486.44
66 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 484.50
67 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 483.44
68 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 483.42
69 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 482.42
70 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 481.37
71 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 481.35
72 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 480.37
73 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 480.36
74 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 479.44
75 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 479.42
76 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 479.29
77 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 476.41
78 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 475.32
79 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 471.39
80 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 470.35
81 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 469.28
82 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 466.26
83 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 465.30
84 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 432.22
85 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 380.30
86 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 378.30
87 McDermott Frank Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 217.12
88 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.19
89 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 123.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 844.52
2 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 842.49
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 830.43
4 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 826.45
5 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 815.40
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 800.38
7 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 798.38
8 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 796.44
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 787.39
10 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 786.33
11 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 761.28
12 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 468.26
13 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 462.29
14 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 462.28
15 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 461.28
16 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 457.27
17 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 451.23
18 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 440.21
19 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 427.18
20 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 426.16
21 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 411.10
22 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 404.15
23 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 303.21
24 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 235.11
Target Rifle - C
1 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 809.30
2 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 781.29
3 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 778.29
4 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 772.35
5 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 764.31
6 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 750.32
7 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 739.23
8 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 735.24
9 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 725.22
10 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V 709.22
11 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 587.27
12 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 467.25
13 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 462.27
14 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 459.24
15 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 457.25
16 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 457.20
17 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 451.21
18 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW U 442.23
19 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 441.25
20 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 441.21
21 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 434.19
22 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 395.8
23 Anthes Brett Lithgow Small Arms 319.9
24 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 278.15
25 Sommerville Kenneth Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V 78.4
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 1013.48
2 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 1001.43
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 999.47
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 991.38
5 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 991.37
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 990.50
7 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 990.37
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 990.33
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 982.39
10 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 971.38
11 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 964.28
12 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 573.41
13 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 569.44
14 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 567.39
15 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 564.30
16 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 557.31
17 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. V 551.28
18 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 548.20
19 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 545.22
20 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 539.25
21 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 526.21
22 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 299.15
F Standard - B
1 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 989.43
2 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 971.36
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 959.31
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 958.31
5 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 955.19
6 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 954.39
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 954.26
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 907.21
9 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 882.18
10 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 832.22
11 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 770.17
12 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 568.30
13 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 558.26
14 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 548.25
15 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 511.11
16 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 506.8
F Open - FO
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 1047.60
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 1028.58
3 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 1025.48
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 1024.51
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 1012.49
6 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 1010.55
7 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 998.43
8 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 994.42
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 990.47
10 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 852.43
11 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 653.30
12 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 583.46
13 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 583.39
14 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 582.44
15 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 582.38
16 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 580.43
17 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 572.32
18 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 563.35
19 Dobson David North Sydney RC 547.24
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 363.18
21 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 307.8
22 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 213.6
23 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 148.11
24 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.12
Optical - Optical
1 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 804.41
2 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 782.43
3 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 476.35

Match 24 - Aggregate - H.M The Queens Prize

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 497.51
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 496.63
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 495.54
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 494.61
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 494.60
6 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 494.46
7 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 493.56
8 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 493.50
9 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 492.45
10 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 492.43
11 Smith Steve Natives QLD 491.49
12 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 491.37
13 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 490.53
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 490.47
15 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 490.43
16 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 489.54
17 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 488.52
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 488.52
19 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 488.51
20 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 488.46
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 488.44
22 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 488.37
23 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 488.34
24 Thompson Don Natives V SP 487.44
25 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 486.50
26 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 486.46
27 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 486.45
28 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 486.45
29 Spence James Natives QLD 486.44
30 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 486.40
31 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 486.36
32 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 485.48
33 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 485.37
34 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 484.50
35 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 484.47
36 Edser George Central QLD V 484.47
37 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 484.43
38 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 484.35
39 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 483.45
40 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 483.44
41 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 483.42
42 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 483.42
43 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 482.49
44 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 482.42
45 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 481.48
46 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 481.40
47 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 481.38
48 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 481.38
49 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 481.37
50 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 481.35
51 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 480.44
52 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 480.39
53 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 480.38
54 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 480.37
55 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 480.36
56 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 479.44
57 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 479.42
58 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 479.29
59 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 478.52
60 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 478.35
61 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 478.35
62 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 477.38
63 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 477.27
64 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 476.41
65 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 475.32
66 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 474.42
67 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 473.33
68 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 472.31
69 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 472.30
70 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 471.39
71 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 471.31
72 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 470.35
73 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 470.34
74 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 469.28
75 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 469.26
76 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 467.35
77 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 467.21
78 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 466.26
79 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 465.30
80 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 463.26
81 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 463.18
82 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 461.26
83 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 452.27
84 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 432.22
85 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.19
86 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 123.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 472.28
2 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 470.27
3 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 468.26
4 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466.27
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 465.22
6 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 462.29
7 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 462.28
8 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 461.28
9 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 460.26
10 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 457.27
11 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 457.23
12 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 451.23
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 449.29
14 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 448.24
15 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445.21
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 445.21
17 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 440.21
18 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 429.10
19 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 427.18
20 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 426.16
21 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 411.10
22 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 404.15
23 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 303.21
24 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 235.11
Target Rifle - C
1 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 467.25
2 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 462.27
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 459.24
4 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 457.25
5 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 457.20
6 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 451.21
7 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 448.17
8 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 447.24
9 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 446.15
10 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW U 442.23
11 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 441.25
12 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 441.21
13 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 435.23
14 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 434.19
15 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 431.22
16 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 431.20
17 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 428.21
18 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 428.11
19 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 416.16
20 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 416.13
21 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V 408.11
22 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 395.8
23 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 278.15
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 573.41
2 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 569.44
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 569.38
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 569.31
5 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 569.27
6 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 567.39
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 564.30
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 561.24
9 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 559.24
10 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 558.28
11 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 557.31
12 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556.28
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 556.21
14 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 555.24
15 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 555.23
16 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. V 551.28
17 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 549.19
18 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 548.20
19 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 545.22
20 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 539.25
21 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 526.21
22 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 299.15
F Standard - B
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 568.30
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 562.24
3 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 558.26
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 548.25
5 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 548.15
6 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 546.19
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 544.22
8 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 538.16
9 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 536.22
10 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 530.23
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 520.13
12 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 511.11
13 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 506.8
14 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 496.10
15 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 468.16
16 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 380.13
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 583.46
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 583.39
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 582.44
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 582.38
5 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 580.43
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 580.36
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 579.34
8 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 577.33
9 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 576.34
10 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 572.32
11 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 568.28
12 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 565.27
13 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 563.35
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 560.29
15 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 560.26
16 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 555.26
17 Dobson David North Sydney RC 547.24
18 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 449.34
19 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 363.18
20 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 230.15
21 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 148.11
22 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.12
Optical - Optical
1 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 476.35
2 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 470.32
3 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 457.26

Match 23 - Aggregate - Queens Stage 3 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 125.19
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 125.18
3 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.17
4 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 125.17
5 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.17
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 125.17
7 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 125.17
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 125.16
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 125.14
10 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 125.14
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 125.14
12 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 125.14
13 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 125.12
14 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 125.12
15 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 125.11
16 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 125.10
17 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 125.8
18 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 124.17
19 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 124.17
20 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 124.17
21 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 124.16
22 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 124.15
23 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 124.15
24 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 124.14
25 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 124.14
26 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 124.14
27 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 124.14
28 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 124.14
29 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 124.13
30 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.13
31 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 124.13
32 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 124.12
33 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 124.12
34 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 124.12
35 Edser George Central QLD V 124.11
36 Smith Steve Natives QLD 124.11
37 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 124.11
38 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 124.8
39 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 123.15
40 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 123.15
41 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.15
42 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 123.15
43 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 123.14
44 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 123.12
45 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 123.12
46 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 123.12
47 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 123.11
48 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 123.10
49 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 123.9
50 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.8
51 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.6
52 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 122.15
53 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.14
54 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 122.14
55 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 122.13
56 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.12
57 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 122.12
58 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 122.12
59 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 122.11
60 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 122.10
61 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 122.9
62 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.8
63 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 121.12
64 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 121.12
65 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 121.9
66 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 121.9
67 Spence James Natives QLD 121.8
68 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 121.7
69 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 121.6
70 Thompson Don Natives V SP 120.15
71 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 120.12
72 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.12
73 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 120.12
74 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.8
75 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 120.7
76 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 119.9
77 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 117.10
78 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 115.8
79 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 115.6
80 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 114.7
81 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 112.7
82 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 111.7
83 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 110.8
84 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 107.6
85 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 92.6
86 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 125.14
2 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 122.9
3 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 121.7
4 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 120.9
5 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.4
6 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 119.8
7 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 118.10
8 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 118.9
9 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 118.8
10 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 118.6
11 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 117.7
12 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 117.6
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 116.6
14 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 113.8
15 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.5
16 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 112.7
17 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 112.4
18 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 111.3
19 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 109.8
20 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 109.5
21 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 109.3
22 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 107.6
23 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 74.3
24 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 122.11
2 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 121.7
3 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 118.8
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 118.8
5 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 117.6
6 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 116.8
7 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW U 115.8
8 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 115.8
9 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 115.7
10 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 114.7
11 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 113.2
12 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 112.5
13 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 112.5
14 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 111.7
15 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 111.5
16 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 109.4
17 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 109.3
18 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 108.5
19 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 108.4
20 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 107.4
21 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 106.4
22 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V 102.4
23 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 102.4
F Standard - A
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 147.15
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.7
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 145.8
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 145.6
5 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 145.6
6 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 144.11
7 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.9
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 143.6
9 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 143.6
10 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.7
11 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 141.5
12 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 140.7
13 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.6
14 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 139.5
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 139.5
16 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 138.6
17 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. V 136.8
18 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 136.5
19 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 133.4
20 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 131.4
21 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 124.5
22 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.6
2 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.5
3 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 142.4
4 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 140.5
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.6
6 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 138.3
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 136.5
8 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 135.7
9 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 135.5
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 133.3
11 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 126.4
12 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 120.0
13 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.1
14 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 113.1
15 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 112.4
16 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.13
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.14
3 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 148.11
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 148.11
5 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.12
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 147.11
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 147.10
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 147.10
9 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.12
10 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 146.12
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 146.9
12 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 145.9
13 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 145.9
14 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 145.6
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 144.7
16 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 144.7
17 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 143.8
18 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 143.7
19 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 142.16
20 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 142.5
21 Dobson David North Sydney RC 139.6
22 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 0.0
Optical - Optical
1 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 122.13
2 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 120.6
3 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 117.9

Match 22 - Queens 3rd Stage 800m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5VV5VVVVVV V 75.12
2 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VVV5V5V55VVVVVV L 75.11
3 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV5VVVV55V 75.11
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVV5V5V5V55VVV V 75.10
5 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVVVV55VV5VV V 75.10
6 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVV5V5VV555VV V SV 75.10
7 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVVV55VV5V 75.9
8 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5VV55VV5V V 75.9
9 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 555VV5VVVVV5V5V V 75.9
10 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55VVVV5V5V5VVV5 75.9
11 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV5V555V5 U 75.9
12 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5555VV5VV55VVVV V SV 75.8
13 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5V555VVVVV55V5V V SV 75.8
14 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V5VVVV5V555VV5 75.8
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV55VV55VVV5V5 V 75.8
16 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV5VV5VV55 V 75.8
17 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VV5VV5555 SP 75.8
18 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5VV55555VV5V5VV V SV 75.7
19 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 55555V5VV5VVV5V V 75.7
20 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 5VV5V5V5V555V5V PP 75.7
21 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 55V555V55V5VV5V 75.6
22 Caske John Natives QLD 5VV5555VV5V55V5 V SV 75.6
23 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555VV5VVV555V5 V 75.6
24 Earl Damien Pacific QLD VV555V55V55555V 75.5
25 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555555VV5V55555 V SV 75.3
26 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5VVVV5VVVVV4V5V 74.11
27 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5V5VV45VVVVV V 74.10
28 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5V55V55VVVV L 74.9
29 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5VVV455VVV55VV V SV L 74.9
30 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V45VVVVV5VV55V5 74.9
31 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V55V45555VVVVVV V 74.8
32 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V55554VVV5VVVV 74.8
33 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5V5VV555VV4VV 74.8
34 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5VVVV5V5V4555V V 74.8
35 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V5VVVVV554 74.8
36 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 554V55VVV5VV55V V SV 74.7
37 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V5VV5554V5VVV5 V 74.7
38 Edser George Central QLD 5V5VVV5V555VV45 V 74.7
39 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5VV555545V5V5V 74.6
40 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5VVV5V5V545555V 74.6
41 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V555VV45VV5V555 74.6
42 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5V555554V5VV V SV 74.5
43 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V5V5VV555554V5 74.5
44 Smith Steve Natives QLD 555V5VVVV455555 74.5
45 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V55VV5V55555 74.4
46 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD 55V55555V5V5455 74.3
47 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V5555V555554 74.3
48 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVVVVVVVVV55V4 V SV 73.11
49 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V45V4V5VVV5V 73.9
50 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V554V5V45VVV 73.8
51 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V5VVV54VVV5 73.7
52 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5554VVVV55VV5V4 73.7
53 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VV55V5V455V455V PP 73.6
54 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5VV5544VV55V5V5 V 73.6
55 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V4V5V55VVV55 V SV 73.6
56 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V545VV54V555V5 V 73.5
57 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54545555V5V5VV5 73.4
58 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555555445VV55 V 73.2
59 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V45V5555VVVV3VV 72.8
60 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 535VVVVV55VV45V V 72.8
61 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V4V45VVV4V 72.8
62 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4VV5V5545V455VV 72.6
63 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV5V5354VV5 V SV 72.6
64 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4V5V5V5V55V54 U 72.6
65 Spence James Natives QLD 55552V5V5VV555V 72.5
66 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5V555V5V4545 V SV L 72.5
67 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544555455VV5VV 72.4
68 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54455VV545V555V 72.4
69 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 5VV55V555454V54 V 72.4
70 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 554555V45V4V555 72.3
71 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V54VVV5VVV44V4 71.8
72 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V3V45555VVV54VV V 71.7
73 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3355VV55V55V55V V 71.5
74 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 55VV5V55V33555V 71.5
75 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VVV55V53554 71.5
76 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 4V3554VV54VV5V5 70.6
77 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55550VVVV5VV555 L 70.6
78 Thompson Don Natives VV5V5VV54454V44 V SP 70.6
79 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5544345V555VV4 69.4
80 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5V55442255VVV5 V 67.5
81 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V44445VV5V5444 V 67.4
82 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 34V045V45545V4V V SV 63.4
83 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 4V445425VV42355 V SV 62.3
84 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 55454443425V4V3 V L 62.2
85 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV4423534345V V 61.4
86 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 000000000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555V55V55VVV U 75.6
2 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V5VV5V5V455V5V4 73.7
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 55V55555VVV53V5 V 73.5
4 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 544555VV45V5V5V 72.5
5 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 45555355VV555VV 72.4
6 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV3455555VV555 72.4
7 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455V45555V5544 V SV 71.3
8 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V555V55V05VV55V 70.6
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554534V54V555V V SV 70.4
10 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544455454VVV5V5 70.4
11 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 3555VV5544445V5 69.3
12 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44V34555V4VV4 V SV 68.6
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5434445V54555 V 68.3
14 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 534555544V4V5V4 V SV 68.3
15 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53545555VV0V555 V 67.3
16 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 345555VV425V454 66.3
17 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 4V434554544V4V4 V 65.3
18 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V544453534V54 65.3
19 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV33554V4444454 64.3
20 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 35544435453V554 64.1
21 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5335VV424435V5 V 63.4
22 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 544354335V5V543 63.2
23 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 554435000000000 V SV 26.0
24 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 000000000000000 V SV 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 55V55V4VVV5V45V 73.7
2 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 555555V4V545VVV 73.5
3 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 55V55V4455V5545 72.3
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4VV5555V54VV44V V SV 71.6
5 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V455554V553 V 70.2
6 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 45V55VVV4445454 69.4
7 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V4555553354V V 68.2
8 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 53V55545454V454 68.2
9 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 334V55554455555 68.1
10 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW 3V3V4355V45V55V U 67.5
11 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V53554V3V444555 67.3
12 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV544453354V5V V 66.4
13 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 5V5444454452V5V U J 66.3
14 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 5555453532VV455 V SV 66.2
15 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554V53445V434 V 66.2
16 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445V5245V444V5 V 65.3
17 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V5544442V34544V V 63.3
18 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544454454V455V0 63.2
19 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 22V4445543VV545 V 62.3
20 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444543V5443435V U 62.2
21 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V503V4445544545 U 62.2
22 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 35555354V33244V 61.2
23 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 33VV42454453V52 59.3
F Standard - A
1 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW XX6X6XXXX6655X6 88.8
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X5655X66XX66 V 87.5
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6666X55566X6X V SV SP 86.4
4 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW X6565XX66655666 V 86.3
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 556X6666656X6X5 V 86.3
6 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX565555X6X6 85.5
7 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556XX6566665XX 85.4
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X5566XXX5656665 V SV 85.4
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X5566665565 V SV SP 85.2
10 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 56566X5X56X5X5X 84.5
11 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45555666X6X6X66 V SV 84.3
12 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655655X56XX656 V 84.3
13 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X6556556X566X65 84.3
14 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6665566655X565X 84.2
15 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556556555X66X66 V 83.2
16 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. XXXX56555664545 V 80.4
17 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 655556656654X55 80.1
18 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555XX655555X55 V 79.3
19 Slack John Gosford District NSW 445565X56X56446 V 77.2
20 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65553455X566555 V SV 76.1
21 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 34345445XX55544 67.2
22 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 000000000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6566655XXX65 86.4
2 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6655565665X66X 85.3
3 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 654XXXX66665555 V L 83.4
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X56565X65555 V 83.3
5 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6664665X6654X56 V 83.2
6 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 666455X56566565 V 82.1
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X544666X66555 V 81.2
8 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 6554565665X5X55 80.2
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65556556564546 V 79.1
10 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555X5436665665 79.1
11 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54655X656555455 V 77.1
12 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565445546445556 V L 73.0
13 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 545555546425645 70.0
14 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555454344365534 65.0
15 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565556221224244 V SV 55.0
16 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 000000000000000 0.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X66X66XXXXX 90.9
2 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 56XXXXXX6666X66 V SV 89.7
3 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65XXX666X666X6X L U J 89.6
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX5XX665X6XXX 88.9
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X6XXX6655X 88.7
6 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6566XX66656XXXX L 88.6
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX666X55X6666X 88.6
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX66566XX65666 88.4
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 666X66X5XX66656 88.4
10 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56X566666X5XX6 87.5
11 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55XXX66656X666 87.5
12 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X6XXX66566655 87.5
13 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5666X6666556XX6 87.3
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X6666X6X66555 87.3
15 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65X5655X66X6XX6 86.5
16 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X65X6565X666X V SV 86.4
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66565XX5X6X6665 V SV 86.4
18 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66665X6X555XXX5 V 85.5
19 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX65X65X5666655 85.4
20 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 2XXX666XX546X5X V 82.7
21 Dobson David North Sydney RC X5545X656555X66 81.3
22 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 000000000000000 V 0.0
Optical - Optical
1 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 55544VVVV54V55V 72.6
2 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 4455554V5V454VV 70.4
3 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5V5V55543V55445 70.3

Match 21 - Queens 3rd Stage 700m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVVVV SP 50.9
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VVVVVVVV 50.9
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV5VVVVVVV V 50.9
5 Thompson Don Natives VVVVVVVV5V V SP 50.9
6 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVVV 50.8
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VVV V 50.8
7 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
9 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VVVVVVV5V 50.8
10 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5VVVVVVV5 50.8
11 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVVVV V 50.7
12 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVVVV U 50.7
13 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55V5VVVV 50.7
14 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVVV55VV V 50.7
15 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V5VVVVV55V V SV 50.7
16 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55VVVVV 50.6
17 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV5VV V 50.6
18 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5VV5V5V5VV 50.6
19 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V5V5V5V5VV 50.6
20 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55VVVV55VV 50.6
21 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VVVV5V5V 50.6
22 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5V5V V SV 50.6
23 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VVV5VV55V V SV 50.6
24 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5V5VV55V V 50.6
25 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55VV5VVVV5 V SV L 50.6
25 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV5VVVV5 V 50.6
25 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55VV5VVVV5 V 50.6
28 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55VV5 V 50.6
29 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV5V5V5 V 50.6
30 Smith Steve Natives QLD V55VVVVV55 50.6
31 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV5VVVV55 V SV 50.6
31 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVV55 50.6
33 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VV5555VVV V SV 50.5
34 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555VVV5VV V 50.5
35 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 555V5VVV5V PP 50.5
36 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 55V5VV5V5V V 50.5
37 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV555VV55V 50.5
38 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV555VV5 50.5
39 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVV55 L 50.5
40 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55VVVV5V55 V 50.5
41 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5555V55VVV V 50.4
42 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V555V5V5V 50.4
43 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5555VVV55V V 50.4
44 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55VV5 V SV 50.4
45 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD V5555VV5V5 50.4
46 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 5V55VV5V55 V 50.4
47 Edser George Central QLD 5VV55V5V55 V 50.4
48 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5555 50.4
49 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V55VVV5555 V 50.4
50 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55V5VV5555 50.3
51 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V4VVVVVV V SV 49.7
52 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV4VVV5 49.7
53 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VV4VVVVV55 49.7
54 Prayle Rod Maryborough Dist QLD V554VV5VVV 49.6
55 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 55V5VV4VVV L 49.6
56 Caske John Natives QLD 5V5V4VV5VV V SV 49.6
57 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5VV4V5 V 49.6
58 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 55VVVVVV45 49.6
59 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555V54VVVV PP 49.5
60 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V4V55VVV V SV 49.5
61 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 554V5VVV5V V 49.5
62 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 55VV5VV4V5 V L 49.5
63 Henry Owen MCC VIC 54VVV5VV55 V SV 49.5
64 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V4V5555VV 49.4
65 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4555VV55V 49.4
66 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55VV5V55 V 49.4
67 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555V5V4V 49.3
68 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 55VV55554V V SV 49.3
69 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 555455VVV5 L 49.3
70 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V545V5 U 49.3
71 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V5545 49.3
72 Spence James Natives QLD V5V5V55545 49.3
73 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV555V554 49.3
74 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V4555 49.2
75 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 4V4555VVVV 48.5
76 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445VV555V 48.4
77 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V554V55V V SV 48.3
78 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 55VVV54554 V 48.3
79 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5455455 V SV L 48.2
80 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV545V4V4 V 47.4
81 Earl Damien Pacific QLD VVVVV0V55V 45.7
82 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5V343VV555 V SV 45.3
83 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 155555544V V 44.1
84 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V44555244V 43.2
85 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4V500000 23.2
86 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV5VVV U 50.8
2 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VVV5 V SV 50.5
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 555VVVV5V5 50.5
4 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5V55 V SV 50.3
5 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555555555 50.0
6 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 55VVVVVVV4 49.7
7 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555VV54V5 49.3
8 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 554V5V5V55 V SV 49.3
9 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55V3VVV5V5 V 48.5
10 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 45V55V45V5 V SV 48.3
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV4455 V 48.3
12 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355V5555V5 48.2
13 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V545554V5 48.2
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54555V5554 48.1
15 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV3544 V 46.4
16 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V545444555 46.1
17 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5454V53555 46.1
18 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 434455VVVV V 45.4
19 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 534V355V55 45.2
20 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 535V455V44 45.2
21 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 543VV54445 V 44.2
22 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 40V5445V4V 41.3
23 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544353V435 V SV 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5VV5 U 50.3
2 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW V5VV5554VV U J 49.5
3 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV45V55 49.5
4 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V54V5VV55 49.4
5 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW V5VVV55554 49.4
6 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW 5544V5V5V5 U 48.3
7 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW VV3VVV5554 47.5
8 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V3V45 V 47.4
9 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 555V45544V 47.2
10 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV5554455 V 47.2
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V554V55445 V SV 47.2
12 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54454VV45 U 46.3
13 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5544V44 46.2
14 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V35VVVV V 45.5
15 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 245554VV5V 45.3
16 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 5VVV444445 45.3
17 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V5V345V454 V SV 45.3
18 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554445V53 V 45.1
19 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5535534555 V 45.0
20 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V4443455 43.1
21 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V32535V544 41.2
22 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3252545554 V 40.0
23 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V455442433 V 39.1
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXXXXXX V 60.8
2 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 66XX6XXX6X 60.6
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66XXX6X V SV SP 60.6
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X666666X V 60.2
5 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW XXXXX5XX66 59.7
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XXX56X V 59.5
7 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 666656XXX6 V 59.3
8 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 65XX666X66 59.3
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X666X66 V SV SP 59.2
10 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6XX5X66 58.4
11 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5666X656X6 V SV 58.2
12 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD X5XX566665 57.3
13 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X5X6565 V SV 57.3
14 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56656656X V SV 57.2
15 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5666565 V 57.2
16 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 55XX5X6X65 V 56.4
17 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 65X65XX555 55.3
18 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6666664456 55.0
19 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655655XX5 54.2
20 Slack John Gosford District NSW 5X6555X565 V 54.2
21 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6066XX655X V 52.3
22 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6566666X V 59.2
2 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5X5XX66 V 58.4
3 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66565X6X 58.3
4 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 665X656666 58.1
5 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555X666XXX V SV 57.4
6 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX565X5X5 56.4
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X66X5X5 V 56.3
8 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666665X55 56.1
9 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X546X65X56 V 55.3
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65555655 V 54.2
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X5556X454X V L 52.3
12 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565X66534 52.1
13 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X4XX44544 V 49.3
14 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6245555555 V L 47.0
15 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 02645565X4 43.1
F Open - FO
1 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW XXXXXXXXX6 V 60.9
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666XXXXX 60.7
2 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666XXXXX 60.7
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66666XXX 60.5
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66XX666X V SV 60.5
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XXXX5 59.7
7 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX6XXX5 59.7
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66XXXX6X5X 59.6
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6XXX666X V SV 59.5
10 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665666XXXX L 59.4
11 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6X656X6 V SV 59.4
12 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XXX566 59.4
13 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X5X66X666 59.3
14 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X656666X 59.2
15 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 6556666XXX V 58.3
16 Dobson David North Sydney RC X56656XX66 58.3
17 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX66655X5X 57.4
18 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X6665556 57.2
19 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X6X665565 57.2
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X5555XX666 L U J 56.3
21 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 656X555X56 55.2
22 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
Optical - Optical
1 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5VVVVVVV55 50.7
2 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5V55VV5555 50.3
3 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 3VV5V55VV4 47.5

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens Stage 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.19
2 Spence James Natives QLD 198.21
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 197.22
4 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 196.25
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.19
6 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 196.19
7 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 196.17
8 Smith Steve Natives QLD 196.16
9 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.13
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.23
11 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 195.20
12 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 195.16
13 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 195.12
14 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.20
15 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 194.17
16 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 194.17
17 Thompson Don Natives V SP 194.16
18 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 194.16
19 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 194.11
20 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 193.17
21 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 193.16
22 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 192.17
23 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 192.15
24 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 192.14
25 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.14
26 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 192.13
27 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 192.12
28 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 192.8
29 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.16
30 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.16
31 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 191.14
32 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.12
33 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 191.12
34 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 191.12
35 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 191.10
36 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 190.18
37 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 190.18
38 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 190.15
39 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 190.15
40 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 190.14
41 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.14
42 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 190.13
43 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 190.12
44 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 190.12
45 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 190.11
46 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 189.18
47 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 189.17
48 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 189.17
49 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 189.16
50 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 189.13
51 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.12
52 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 189.12
53 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 189.9
54 Edser George Central QLD V 188.21
55 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 188.16
56 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 188.14
57 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 188.13
58 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 188.12
59 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 188.8
60 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 188.6
61 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 187.15
62 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.14
63 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 187.6
64 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 186.12
65 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 186.10
66 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 186.8
67 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 186.8
68 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 185.15
69 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 185.13
70 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 185.11
71 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 185.10
72 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 185.6
73 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 184.15
74 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 184.12
75 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 184.10
76 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 183.12
77 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 183.10
78 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 183.9
79 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 182.11
80 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 182.8
81 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 181.5
82 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 180.6
83 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 177.8
84 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 185.10
2 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 184.10
3 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 184.8
4 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 184.5
5 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 183.9
6 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.7
7 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 182.10
8 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 181.13
9 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 181.12
10 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 181.8
11 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 181.7
12 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 179.8
13 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 179.7
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 178.8
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 177.9
16 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 175.8
17 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 174.7
18 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.6
19 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 172.7
20 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 172.6
21 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 169.7
22 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 166.5
23 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 153.2
24 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 143.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 184.9
2 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 183.7
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.13
4 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.9
5 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 179.10
6 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 178.10
7 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 178.6
8 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 176.6
9 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 175.3
10 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.12
11 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 168.4
12 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 165.8
13 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 165.7
14 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW U 164.6
15 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.5
16 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V 164.4
17 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.4
18 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 164.3
19 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 162.8
20 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 160.4
21 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 156.4
22 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 147.3
F Standard - A
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 229.12
2 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 225.13
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 224.13
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 224.10
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 223.16
6 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 223.15
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 223.13
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 222.14
9 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. V 222.13
10 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 220.11
11 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 220.10
12 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 220.8
13 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 219.17
14 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 218.8
15 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 217.11
16 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 217.7
17 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 215.6
18 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 214.8
19 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 212.8
20 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 212.8
21 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 208.8
22 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 110.5
F Standard - B
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 223.12
2 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 223.9
3 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 222.12
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 221.10
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 217.10
6 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 217.9
7 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 216.11
8 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 214.4
9 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 211.12
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 209.4
11 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 209.2
12 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 207.3
13 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 205.5
14 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 204.5
15 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 204.4
16 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 202.7
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 236.16
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 234.18
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 234.13
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 233.14
5 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 232.16
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 231.15
7 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 230.19
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 230.15
9 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 228.10
10 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 227.14
11 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 226.15
12 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 225.17
13 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 222.10
14 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 220.8
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 220.7
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 219.10
17 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 219.9
18 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 218.9
19 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 217.13
20 Dobson David North Sydney RC 214.7
Optical - Optical
1 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 192.15
2 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 184.10
3 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 182.10

Match 19 - Queens 2nd Stage 600m (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VV5VV5V55 50.5
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55VV55 50.3
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V555VV5555 50.3
4 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V5V45VVVVV V 49.7
5 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V455VV L 49.6
6 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V45V5VVVV5 V 49.6
7 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VVV5V5V SP 49.5
8 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4VV55V5 49.5
9 Spence James Natives QLD VVV5VV5554 49.5
10 Smith Steve Natives QLD V5V545V55V 49.4
11 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V55V455VV5 L 49.4
12 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 54VV5V5V55 V 49.4
13 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V4VV55V55 V SV 49.4
14 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 54555V5VV5 49.3
15 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VV554555V5 49.3
16 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5V455 49.3
17 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV5545 49.3
18 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 554555V5V5 49.2
19 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4V4VVV V 48.8
20 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV5V4455VV PP 48.5
21 Henry Owen MCC VIC V5V5V4V54V V SV 48.5
22 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4V5VV4V5 V 48.5
23 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV3VVV55 48.5
24 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5V5V5445 48.4
25 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5454V555VV V SV 48.3
26 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT V53555V55V 48.3
27 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V554455V V 48.2
28 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55554455V 48.2
29 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 554554VV55 48.2
30 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V545555554 V 48.1
31 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55554554 V SV 48.1
32 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 4555455555 V L 48.0
33 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V4VV5VV 47.6
34 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVVV54VV44 V 47.6
35 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V5445VV 47.5
36 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV43VV5 V 47.5
37 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VV45VV5V35 47.5
38 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 4VV44555VV 47.4
39 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV44545V5 V 47.4
40 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V4V4V5 V SV 47.4
41 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554544VV5V 47.3
42 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5454VV545V V SV 47.3
43 Thompson Don Natives V54V55445V V SP 47.3
44 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5V4V54554V 47.3
45 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV444V U 47.3
46 Edser George Central QLD 455V454VV5 V 47.3
47 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5444V55V5 V SV 47.3
48 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V445VV455 V SV L 47.3
49 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV5V545454 47.3
50 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5544V545 V 47.2
51 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5V544V35V V SV 46.4
52 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5554VV34V PP 46.4
53 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV454445 V 46.4
54 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V454VV5V44 V 46.4
55 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 54V445455V V 46.2
56 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 44V555V535 V SV 46.2
57 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545V4554V4 V 46.2
58 Caske John Natives QLD V445V45554 V SV 46.2
59 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V55544 46.2
60 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW V5455V5444 46.2
61 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55455544V4 V 46.1
62 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55V5545444 V 46.1
63 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 444V54VV4V 45.4
64 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5V4V4V444 45.4
65 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V45535 45.2
66 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V55434V554 45.2
67 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV55444544 V SV 45.2
68 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V544454545 V 45.1
69 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54454V5454 V 45.1
70 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V4544454 V 45.1
71 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 445V44544V V 44.2
72 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V43V54 44.2
73 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V454445445 V 44.1
74 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5444454455 44.0
75 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4553444V4V 43.2
76 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5444V435 V SV L 43.2
77 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 54445V3V44 L 43.2
78 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V444454 43.1
79 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 044V455VV5 42.3
80 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 544444V444 42.1
81 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445524444 V 41.0
82 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V51V4434V4 U 40.3
83 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 55V440534V V SV 40.2
84 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 054545444V V SV 40.1
85 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5V5454V5V4 V SV 47.3
2 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 54V4V54455 46.2
3 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455454V554 V SV 46.1
4 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3544V5V5V4 U 45.3
5 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 54V45534V5 45.2
6 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454V5V444 V 45.2
7 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5554445VV3 V 45.2
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4V544V4V44 44.3
9 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 55V4543V35 44.2
10 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 534455V4V4 44.2
11 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4V44554544 44.1
12 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545550555 V 44.0
13 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 4V435435VV 43.3
14 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V5443VV444 V SV 43.3
15 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444544355 43.1
16 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5V44444445 V SV 43.1
17 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V5V5444433 V 42.2
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3444V54454 V 42.1
19 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44444V344V 41.2
20 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2545445V43 V SV 41.1
21 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544533534 41.0
22 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 44V4444443 40.1
23 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 4544353543 40.0
24 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0034355545 V SV 34.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555544V5VV 48.3
2 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V54V53V U 46.3
3 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 4V54555544 46.1
4 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5455535455 V 46.0
5 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW VV455V4345 45.3
6 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54544544VV 45.2
7 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 43455V5455 45.1
8 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5334V45V5 V 44.3
9 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 454V25VV45 V 44.3
10 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4444454 V 44.3
11 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV4544445 44.2
12 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5454544445 44.0
13 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5345V345V4 43.2
14 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4534V4V34V V 42.3
15 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 55423VV5V3 V SV 42.3
16 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4443V45454 V 42.1
17 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW V444554344 U J 42.1
18 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 3V44V44345 V SV 41.2
19 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544454244 V 41.0
20 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW 524V434454 U 40.1
21 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 443434V444 39.1
22 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5112V4V545 37.2
23 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 U 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X64X5XX5X V 56.5
2 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW X655X655XX 56.4
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX556565 V 56.2
4 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5X6X45656X 55.3
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655565X5X V SV 55.2
6 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 645656X566 55.1
7 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 645555X6XX V 54.3
8 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 5655XX555X V 54.3
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6555X55XX5 V 54.3
10 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X554X56566 V SV SP 54.2
11 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 6X554X555X V 53.3
12 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6555555XX5 V SV 53.2
13 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6X5555563X V 52.2
14 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XX65555455 52.2
15 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54465X5656 V 52.1
16 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555555565 V SV 51.0
17 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 6554565555 51.0
18 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454555655X 50.1
19 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55655444X6 V SV SP 50.1
20 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5656454555 50.0
21 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 4544644455 45.0
22 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX65X6XX5 V 58.5
2 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5655X5X65 55.3
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X5555X66 V 55.2
4 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555655X56 54.2
5 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 656555556X 54.1
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665546X655 V 54.1
7 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5X44664566 52.1
8 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 45554565X6 V 51.1
9 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4465455X65 V L 50.1
10 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X54456564 50.1
11 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6455455556 V 50.0
12 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555544655 V 50.0
13 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5565554555 V L 50.0
14 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55445644X 49.2
15 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4564655545 V SV 49.0
16 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 45XX444645 48.2
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6XXX6X 60.5
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX566XX6X 59.5
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD XX566X6666 V 59.3
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4XXXX66666 V 58.4
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XX6X6655 58.3
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 566X66665X V SV 58.2
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X655XXXX5X L 57.6
8 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX5XX5656X 57.5
9 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 656X5X5X66 V 57.3
10 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 656X656556 56.1
11 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6556666565 56.0
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XX5555XX56 55.4
13 Dobson David North Sydney RC 6X6646456X 55.2
14 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6655656565 55.0
15 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW X554556X6X V SV 54.3
16 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X556465 54.2
17 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6464665566 54.0
18 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X455655X5 53.2
19 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54XX654565 V SV 52.2
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 645566455X L U J 52.1
Optical - Optical
1 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 55544VV55V 48.3
2 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5V45V4V544 46.3
3 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5V54445V44 45.2

Match 18 - Queens 2nd Stage 600m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VVV5V 50.6
2 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 55V55V5VVV 50.5
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VV5V555V55 L 50.4
4 Spence James Natives QLD VVV555V555 50.4
5 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW V5VVV5V4VV PP 49.7
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VV55V4VVV 49.6
7 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV455V 49.5
8 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5V5V4V V 49.5
9 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 55455VV5VV L 49.4
10 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V45555V55V 49.3
11 Thompson Don Natives 5VV45V5555 V SP 49.3
12 Earl Damien Pacific QLD V55VV55554 49.3
13 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 455VV55555 V 49.2
14 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5V5V555455 49.2
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V4VVV4VV V 48.7
16 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 454V5VV5VV 48.5
17 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV4V554 48.4
18 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 545554VVV5 48.3
19 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V4545V55V5 V 48.3
20 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5V45V554V5 48.3
21 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455V55V55 48.2
22 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54545V555 V SV 48.2
23 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5553 V SV 48.2
24 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V555554 V 48.1
25 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555535555 48.0
26 Edser George Central QLD V4VV4VV4VV V 47.7
27 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5444VV5VVV 47.5
28 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V35V45V5VV 47.5
29 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555544VV4V U 47.3
30 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 54V44V55V5 47.3
31 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V45V5545 V 47.3
32 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 5VV54V4545 V SV 47.3
33 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54455VVV54 V SV 47.3
34 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55V544554V 47.2
35 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5554454VV5 V 47.2
36 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5554544VV5 47.2
37 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5445V5V545 47.2
38 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V54V5545 47.2
39 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45554554V5 V 47.1
40 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 45555V4455 V SV 47.1
41 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V555545454 V 47.1
42 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5455V43VV V 46.4
43 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455V4VV44 V 46.4
44 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V54V4455V 46.3
45 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 5V4V454V45 V L 46.3
46 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 44VV5V4545 V 46.3
47 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V544V44 U 46.3
48 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5535544V5 V 46.2
49 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V45554V4 V 46.2
50 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 54VV4V444V V SV L 45.4
51 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 45544V44VV 45.3
52 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 544545V3VV V 45.3
53 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 5V455V335V V 45.3
54 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 454V4VV445 V SV 45.3
55 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V5V4V5454 SP 45.3
56 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545544VV3 V 45.3
57 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454454V45V V 45.2
58 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 445V54544V 45.2
59 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 534V454V55 V 45.2
60 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544544V5V4 45.2
61 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4554V43 V SV L 45.2
62 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 4445V54554 V 45.1
63 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V455354 V SV 45.1
64 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5553454455 V SV 45.0
65 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454554454 45.0
66 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5445554544 45.0
67 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V4455V443V 44.3
68 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V455VV434 V 44.3
69 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 44V5V4V543 V 44.3
70 Cadden Rob Central QLD 44V45V4445 V SV 44.2
71 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55555V0V54 44.2
72 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V445544445 44.1
73 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 554544V444 V SV 44.1
74 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4555553543 V SV 44.0
75 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV045545 43.2
76 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 444V3V4545 PP 43.2
77 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 55345VV443 43.2
78 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554454443V 43.1
79 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V44454445 43.1
80 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4444445554 V SV 43.0
81 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 4455V3V443 V 42.2
82 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 543455434V L 42.1
83 Caske John Natives QLD 5450445V54 V SV 41.1
84 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355543V434 41.1
85 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 555555V54V 49.2
2 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 555544V5V4 47.2
3 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V454V54V V 46.3
4 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 555345455V 46.1
5 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V444V5V4 V SV 45.3
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V55VV25544 45.3
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW VV45534545 45.2
8 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 555V544444 45.1
9 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV344VV35 44.5
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 4444V4V45V V 44.3
11 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V354V5444V V 44.3
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54444544 V 44.2
13 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4445455544 44.0
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V44VV43 V SV 43.3
15 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 533545453V 42.1
16 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5454553434 V SV 42.0
17 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54344V443 U 41.2
18 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 3454544435 V SV 41.0
19 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 4354355444 41.0
20 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V443434V4 40.2
21 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 334454V542 39.1
22 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V442233355 V SV 36.1
23 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4000241454 V 24.0
24 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0102331344 V SV 21.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V554V4V V 47.4
2 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW V54V5V44V4 46.4
3 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555V44553 45.1
4 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V444V4V454 44.3
5 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW V34435V455 43.2
6 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4444355545 V 43.0
7 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54445343VV V 42.2
8 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5543443V45 U 42.1
9 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2455444V44 41.1
10 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4V423V44 V 40.3
11 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 4243355V4V 40.2
12 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4343444V4 40.2
13 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 54543434V3 U J 40.1
14 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3545443345 40.0
15 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43V4453334 V 38.1
16 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 343V444145 V 37.1
17 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 3433435444 V SV 37.0
18 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 3354554404 37.0
19 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW 435334333V U 36.1
20 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34434241V4 V 34.1
21 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 2240544445 34.0
22 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 3204354454 V SV 34.0
23 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 U 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656X55XX6 V 57.3
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X65X5566X5 56.3
3 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 5666X46X56 V 56.2
4 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6545X5XXX6 55.4
5 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 664X55X65X 55.3
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65564X55XX V 54.3
7 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 6566X5455X 54.2
8 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64X554656X V SV 53.2
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 56456655X5 V SV 53.1
10 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6465654566 V 53.0
11 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X4455X6565 V 52.2
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 54X5555566 V 52.1
13 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 645555X655 V SV 52.1
14 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6556456555 V 52.0
15 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X454555656 V 51.1
16 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5446666455 V SV SP 51.0
17 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544X56X554 V SV SP 50.2
18 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 5654456555 50.0
19 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6536545555 49.0
20 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4655565445 49.0
21 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 445464444X 45.1
22 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 6X66X655X6 58.3
2 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565556665 V 55.0
3 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556545XX6 54.2
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566X55564 V SV 53.1
5 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45445X6X5X 51.3
6 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X55565455 51.1
7 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4546556X54 V 50.1
8 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 56X6545544 50.1
9 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6554654645 V 50.0
10 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 444454X66X 49.2
11 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X555X5444 V 49.2
12 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44455X5655 V 49.1
13 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 54X5554545 V L 48.1
14 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4456456554 V 48.0
15 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X534455465 47.1
16 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 644X445545 V L 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66XX6XXX66 V 60.5
2 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6656566X 58.2
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XX45666 V 57.3
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX565566 L 57.3
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5X5656666X 57.2
6 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW X66566646X V SV 57.2
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X55X55666 V SV 56.2
8 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X656X55566 56.2
9 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X5X56X4566 55.3
10 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565XXX565 55.3
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65X5646665 55.1
12 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5455XXX65X 54.4
13 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW XX555X5646 V 54.3
14 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555X66546X 54.2
15 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 644X566665 54.1
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XX56555456 53.2
17 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65554X55X5 L U J 52.2
18 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444565656X V SV 51.1
19 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 56456X5445 50.1
20 Dobson David North Sydney RC X555544645 49.1
Optical - Optical
1 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW V4V4V5V554 47.4
2 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW V535454544 44.1
3 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 433V4545V5 43.2

Match 17 - Queens 2nd Stage 300m (2nd))

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVVV 50.8
2 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVV5VVV5VV 50.8
3 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
4 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVV555VVVV V SV 50.7
5 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV555VV 50.7
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVVV5VV5V V 50.7
7 Spence James Natives QLD VVVV5VV5V5 50.7
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VVVVVVV55 V 50.7
9 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VVVVV5VV55 50.7
10 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VVV5V555VV 50.6
11 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VVV555VV5V 50.6
12 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV5VV V 50.5
13 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V5V5 V 50.5
14 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5V5V5VVV55 50.5
15 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV555 U 50.5
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV55V555 V SV 50.5
17 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55V55V55VV PP 50.4
18 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5555VV 50.4
19 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V555V5V5V V SV 50.4
20 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55555VVV5 V 50.4
21 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V5V5 V 50.4
22 Henry Owen MCC VIC 555VVV5V55 V SV 50.4
23 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V5V5V5V555 V 50.4
24 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V55V555 50.3
25 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5555 50.2
26 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVV54VVVV 49.7
27 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55V54VVVVV 49.6
28 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVV455VV 49.6
29 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV554VVV5V V 49.6
30 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555VV4V V 49.6
31 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VV4V5 V 49.6
32 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V5555VV4VV V 49.5
33 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V5VV5V L 49.5
34 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V554V5V 49.5
35 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV54555V V 49.5
36 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 555VVVV54V 49.5
37 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V45V5VVV55 V 49.5
38 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV54V V SV 49.4
39 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD V5VV5455V5 49.4
40 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V55V55 V 49.4
41 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V45VVV555 49.4
42 Smith Steve Natives QLD VVV554V555 49.4
43 Thompson Don Natives 555VVV55V4 V SP 49.4
44 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5V54 49.4
45 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V55V5V5V54 V SV L 49.4
46 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555V554 49.4
47 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455555VV 49.3
48 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V555455 V SV 49.2
49 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V555555554 V 49.1
50 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5555455555 L 49.0
51 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555554555 49.0
52 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV5454V5VV V 48.5
53 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 555V4VVV4V 48.5
54 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4554VVV5 V SV 48.5
55 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544VV5VV5 SP 48.4
56 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 555V4V545V 48.3
57 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 55V55V445V PP 48.3
58 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5VV544V555 V SV 48.3
59 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV455V5545 48.3
60 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554V5554 V SV 48.3
61 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 55545V55V4 V 48.2
62 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5V44 48.2
63 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555554V45 V 48.1
64 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55555445 V 48.1
65 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD VV4545VV4V V 47.5
66 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V554V4V4V V SV 47.4
67 Earl Damien Pacific QLD V5VVV45445 47.4
68 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VVV55544V4 L 47.4
69 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V545445V5V V SV 47.3
70 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V4V4V5 U 47.3
71 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V55VV45 V SV L 47.3
72 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V544V55455 V 47.2
73 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V4545554 47.2
74 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554555V45 V 47.1
75 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5554455545 47.0
76 Caske John Natives QLD VV44V455V4 V SV 46.4
77 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 5454V454VV V L 46.3
78 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V4444 46.3
79 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5545455544 46.0
80 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 5V5444V544 V 45.2
81 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 44V5454554 45.1
82 Edser George Central QLD VVV5V5V405 V 44.5
83 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 5435444555 V SV 44.0
84 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444555344 43.1
85 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5VV555V 49.4
2 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V55V55V5 V SV 49.3
3 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA V553V5V5V5 48.4
4 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V554455V55 V 48.2
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54V5545 V 48.2
6 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV545454V5 47.3
7 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V55V54V44 47.3
8 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V55555543V 47.2
9 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55454V5455 47.1
10 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5555554454 V 47.0
11 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5V2V4555V5 V SV 46.3
12 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44554554 V SV 46.2
13 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 55445VV454 46.2
14 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V445545455 V SV 46.1
15 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555554V444 U 46.1
16 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V34545VVV4 V 45.4
17 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV53V45544 45.3
18 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V544V4445 45.2
19 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 44554V5V53 V SV 45.2
20 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V545544 45.1
21 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V354555443 43.1
22 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44433V545 V 42.2
23 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454444453 42.0
24 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534443V444 V SV 40.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VV4V5V V 48.5
2 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 544555V45V V SV 47.2
3 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 5455V5454V 47.2
4 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 5454454V5V 46.2
5 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V4444V V 45.3
6 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 444V4545V5 45.2
7 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554354V545 V 45.1
8 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 54V5345545 V SV 45.1
9 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 4555453554 45.0
10 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44444V4545 43.1
11 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3544V45544 U 43.1
12 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5554443544 V 43.0
13 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW V244544V45 42.2
14 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54544V33V4 42.2
15 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 4444354545 U J 42.0
16 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V54433V4 41.2
17 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V434344 41.1
18 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW 5454444335 U 41.0
19 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 534434435V V 40.1
20 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445334V3V3 V 39.2
21 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 333244VV43 36.2
22 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 413445V223 V 33.1
23 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 U 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6XX6XX V SV SP 60.7
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX6XX666 V 60.5
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XXX6X66666 V 60.4
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6X6666 V 60.2
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX5X6X6 V SV 59.6
6 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW XX5XX6XXX5 58.7
7 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5X6XX65 58.5
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6665666X5X 58.2
9 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 5XXX6X5566 V 57.4
10 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65X6566X V 57.3
11 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 46XXXX5X65 V 56.5
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX556XX655 V SV SP 56.4
13 Slack John Gosford District NSW 666XX55646 V 56.2
14 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6655X665X5 V SV 56.2
15 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 56665555XX 55.2
16 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555X66X655 55.2
17 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X5556465X 54.2
18 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5446666656 54.0
19 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX56X4555 V SV 53.3
20 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66444656XX V 53.2
21 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 5456X65X55 53.2
22 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 46555665X4 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX656XX66X V SV 59.5
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X66XXX5X6 V 59.5
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5XX66566 V 58.3
4 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 4XX6X656X6 57.4
5 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 5XX5XX6656 57.4
6 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X664666 57.2
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56X665X46 V 56.3
8 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666465X65X 56.2
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 66554566X6 V L 55.1
10 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65556655 V L 55.1
11 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565X66555 V 55.1
12 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655666654 V 55.0
13 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6455655X5X 53.2
14 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 46665554X6 V 53.1
15 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55456655 53.1
16 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW X555X44XX5 52.4
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XX666X 60.5
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X6666XX V SV 60.3
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6XX5XX 59.8
4 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6XXX5X6 V SV 59.7
5 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX65XXXX V 59.6
6 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX56XX6 V SV 59.6
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X65666XX6X 59.4
8 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X656X6X6X L U J 59.4
9 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5XX666X6 59.4
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X6X65666X 59.3
11 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6566666666 L 59.0
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX5XXX56X 58.6
13 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 66556X6XXX V 58.4
14 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 6XX65656XX V 58.4
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X6556XX66 58.3
16 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X655X65X 57.4
17 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X566555X5X 55.3
18 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XX6X6526 55.3
19 Dobson David North Sydney RC 6565X55X56 55.2
20 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X454565XX6 53.3
Optical - Optical
1 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5555VVV55V 50.4
2 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 55V55455VV 49.3
3 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW V53VV4V5V5 47.5

Match 16 - Queens 2nd Stage 300m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VVV5V V 50.7
3 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VVVVVV5 50.7
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5VVV5 50.6
5 Edser George Central QLD V5VVV55VV5 V 50.6
6 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VVV55V5 V 50.6
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV555 V 50.6
8 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V555V5VVV 50.5
9 Smith Steve Natives QLD 55V5V5VV5V 50.5
10 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 555V5VVVV5 PP 50.5
11 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VV55VVV5 50.5
12 Caske John Natives QLD 5VVVV55V55 V SV 50.5
13 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5555VV5V5V L 50.4
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V555V5VV5 V 50.4
15 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VVV5555V5 V SV 50.4
16 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 555VVV5V55 50.4
17 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V55V555 V 50.4
18 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5555V5 U 50.3
19 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV55555 50.3
20 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555V55V55 50.2
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5555V55 V SV 50.2
22 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5555 V SV 50.2
23 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55VVVVVV4V V SV L 49.7
24 Thompson Don Natives V5554VVVVV V SP 49.6
25 Henry Owen MCC VIC V455VV5VVV V SV 49.6
26 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5V54VVV5VV 49.6
27 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5V45 49.6
28 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVV5VV554 49.6
29 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V5V54V5V V 49.5
30 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545VV55V 49.5
31 Spence James Natives QLD VV5V5V55V4 49.5
32 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V545VV555V L 49.4
33 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5VVV5V4555 V 49.4
34 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VV455 49.4
35 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5V5V5455 49.4
36 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55V5VVV545 PP 49.4
37 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V5VV4 V 49.4
38 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V545V55V 49.3
39 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD V4555V555V 49.3
40 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 555545VVV5 49.3
41 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 5V4V5555V5 V 49.3
42 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV5554 V 49.3
43 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 555VV55455 49.2
44 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4VVVV54V V 48.6
45 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 544VVV55VV V SV 48.5
46 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5VV4455VV 48.5
47 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5VV45V4V5V 48.5
48 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4455VVV V SV 48.4
49 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V45554V5VV V 48.4
50 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V544VV V 48.4
51 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V44V55VV55 48.4
52 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV54V55V4 48.4
53 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55545V4 U 48.4
54 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5V44 L 48.4
55 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54554VV 48.3
56 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4554V55V V SV 48.3
57 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4555V45V 48.3
58 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 54V545V5V5 V 48.3
59 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V5VV5555 SP 48.3
60 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 54V5VV4555 V 48.3
61 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55VV5455V4 V 48.3
62 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V54455555V 48.2
63 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V445555V5 48.2
64 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5544V55V55 48.2
65 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 544V555555 V 48.1
66 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5554554555 48.0
67 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV54VV4V4 V 47.6
68 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545V4V4V V SV L 47.4
69 Cadden Rob Central QLD V555VV444V V SV 47.4
70 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555VVV5V3 47.4
71 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5544VVV545 V 47.3
72 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V455VV544 V 47.3
73 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5545555445 V SV 47.0
74 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW VV4V4VVV44 46.6
75 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V354VVV V 46.5
76 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534VVV5V4V 46.5
77 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V4V4554V45 V SV 46.3
78 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V5V54V5444 V 46.3
79 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V44V4455 46.2
80 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55455VV444 46.2
81 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445455V55 V 46.1
82 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 54V44V5445 V SV 45.2
83 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545344545 V SV 44.0
84 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 34444445VV V L 42.2
85 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55554V55VV 49.3
2 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 555VV5V554 V SV 49.3
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555455V5V5 V 49.2
4 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V54545VV55 48.3
5 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V54V54VV V SV 47.4
6 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV44V54V 47.4
7 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5V4V55454V V SV 47.3
8 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V555V4 47.3
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V45454V54 46.2
10 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5V5V544454 46.2
11 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V455455 V 46.1
12 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V554355 V SV 46.1
13 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 444V44VVV5 45.4
14 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 4V445445VV 45.3
15 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 545V44454V V 45.2
16 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V44V4V43 44.3
17 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 54443V54V5 44.2
18 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 5V34445V45 44.2
19 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55434V54V4 V SV 44.2
20 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 154445V5V5 U 43.2
21 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V54344V544 V 43.2
22 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554542553V 43.1
23 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545454444 V 43.0
24 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3454444454 V SV 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 5VVV5V5554 49.4
2 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 55555VVV44 48.3
3 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW 5VV5355VV4 U 47.4
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5454V455V V 47.3
5 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 545V55445V 47.2
6 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5345V555V5 47.2
7 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554545455 U 47.1
8 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD V554445554 46.1
9 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 245555545V 45.1
10 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553455V445 V 45.1
11 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V434VV5 V 44.3
12 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 43VV4445V5 44.3
13 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4543V4V455 44.2
14 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V5433V4VV V SV 43.4
15 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445543545 43.0
16 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 3V54V2435V V SV 41.3
17 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V4V5243544 V 41.2
18 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 3353443V55 U J 40.1
19 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 524V443444 V 39.1
20 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V433434534 V 38.1
21 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4443444344 38.0
22 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3444444433 V 37.0
23 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 U 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXX666X V 60.7
2 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XXXXX6 V 60.6
3 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW X66X6X6XX6 60.5
4 Slack John Gosford District NSW X56X66XXXX V 59.6
5 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW X56XX66XXX 59.6
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX566XX66 V SV SP 59.5
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X665XXX V 59.4
8 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6666XXX6 59.4
9 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 6XXX55XXX6 58.6
10 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 6X66X655X6 58.3
11 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 65XX65X666 58.3
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6666X655X6 V 58.2
13 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X5X5X56 V 57.5
14 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655X65XXX V SV 57.4
15 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW X5XX6X5566 V 57.4
16 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. X66655X65X V 57.3
17 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656X656X5 57.3
18 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XX66X55 V SV SP 57.3
19 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 655556XXXX 56.4
20 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X66266XX V SV 55.3
21 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X5X65X5 55.3
22 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X65565655X V SV 55.2
F Standard - B
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666X66XX V SV 60.4
2 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X665X5XXX 57.5
3 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 56XX5656XX 57.4
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656XX556X V 57.4
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 65656646XX V L 56.2
6 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66565X565 56.2
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56566565 V 56.1
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X45XX565XX V 55.5
9 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56565655XX V 55.2
10 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565565XX56 V 55.2
11 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 664466655X 54.1
12 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 65555565X6 54.1
13 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554655X5X V 52.2
14 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6645X5554 V L 52.2
15 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555656555 52.0
16 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 4544X54664 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X6XXX6X V SV 60.7
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66X6XXX V SV 60.6
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX6X66XX 60.5
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX5XX6XX L 59.7
5 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X656X66XXX 59.5
6 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 65X6X66XX6 V 59.4
7 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX56X66X6 59.4
8 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X6XX666 59.3
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5XXXXX65 58.6
10 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X566X666X 58.3
11 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 5XXXX6X466 V 57.5
12 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XX64666 57.3
13 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XX55656 57.3
14 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5X56565 V 56.2
15 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX554665XX V SV 55.4
16 Dobson David North Sydney RC X656555X56 55.2
17 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6X5666446 55.2
18 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X55X56655 L U J 55.2
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6556X46466 54.1
20 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 45X6556555 52.1
Optical - Optical
1 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW VV44V55VV5 48.5
2 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5445555V54 47.1
3 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5V44V54354 44.2

Match 15 - Aggregate - Queens Stage 1 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 175.22
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 175.20
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 175.16
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.24
5 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 174.20
6 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 174.18
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.17
8 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 174.15
9 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.14
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.24
11 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 173.20
12 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 173.20
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 173.19
14 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 173.19
15 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW PP 173.18
16 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 173.17
17 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 173.16
18 Thompson Don Natives V SP 173.13
19 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 173.12
20 Cadden Rob Central QLD V SV 172.21
21 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 172.20
22 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 172.18
23 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 172.16
24 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 172.16
25 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 172.16
26 Edser George Central QLD V 172.15
27 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 172.13
28 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 172.13
29 Smith Steve Natives QLD 171.22
30 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 171.21
31 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 171.21
32 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.16
33 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 171.16
34 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 171.15
35 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 171.12
36 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.19
37 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 170.19
38 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 170.18
39 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.17
40 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 170.17
41 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.15
42 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 170.15
43 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 170.14
44 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 170.13
45 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.12
46 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 170.10
47 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 169.22
48 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 169.20
49 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 169.18
50 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 169.12
51 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 169.12
52 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 169.10
53 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 169.9
54 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 169.6
55 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 168.18
56 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 168.16
57 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 168.15
58 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 168.14
59 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 168.13
60 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.13
61 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 168.11
62 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 168.11
63 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.10
64 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 167.17
65 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.16
66 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 167.16
67 Spence James Natives QLD 167.15
68 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.15
69 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 167.13
70 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.13
71 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.11
72 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 167.8
73 Henry Owen MCC VIC V SV 166.14
74 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 166.14
75 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 166.10
76 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 166.9
77 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 166.9
78 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.11
79 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.10
80 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV L 164.8
81 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 163.12
82 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 162.17
83 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 162.11
84 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 161.12
85 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 155.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 167.16
2 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 167.13
3 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 167.11
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.9
5 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 165.10
6 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.10
7 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 162.7
8 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 161.7
9 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 161.5
10 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 160.9
11 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 160.9
12 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 159.9
13 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 159.9
14 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 159.8
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 159.7
16 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 158.11
17 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 158.10
18 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 156.10
19 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 156.4
20 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 154.8
21 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 152.8
22 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 148.1
23 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 56.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 171.9
2 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 166.10
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.6
4 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.12
5 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 163.13
6 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW U 163.9
7 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 163.8
8 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 163.8
9 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 161.9
10 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 161.5
11 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 160.11
12 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 159.10
13 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 155.8
14 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 155.8
15 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 155.7
16 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 153.8
17 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 153.4
18 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 151.4
19 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.4
20 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 147.5
21 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 145.5
22 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V 142.3
23 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 142.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 207.15
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 206.15
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 204.13
4 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 204.10
5 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 203.12
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 202.10
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 201.14
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 200.11
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 199.6
10 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.19
11 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 196.8
12 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.11
13 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 195.7
14 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 194.8
15 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.7
16 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 194.6
17 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.12
18 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. V 193.7
19 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.7
20 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.10
21 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 188.11
F Standard - B
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 202.12
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 198.8
3 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 197.14
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.9
5 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.12
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.9
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.9
8 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 194.9
9 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 194.6
10 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.8
11 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 187.5
12 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V L 182.3
13 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 178.6
14 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 178.4
15 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 176.2
16 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.5
17 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 144.3
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 208.14
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 206.19
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD V 204.15
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 204.10
5 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 203.11
6 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 202.13
7 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 201.14
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 201.13
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 201.13
10 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 201.9
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 200.14
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 198.10
13 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 197.8
14 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 197.7
15 Dobson David North Sydney RC 194.11
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 194.9
17 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 191.11
18 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 81.3
Optical - Optical
1 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 166.9
2 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 164.14
3 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 156.7

Match 14 - Queens 1st Stage 600m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Smith Steve Natives QLD 5VVVVV55VVVV55V 75.10
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V55VVVVVVV5VV5 75.10
3 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5VV5VV55VV5V V 75.8
4 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V55VVV5555VV5V V 75.7
5 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5VV55V5V5V55V 75.7
6 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55V5V5VV5VV55V5 75.7
7 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 54VVVV5VV5VVVVV 74.11
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455VVV5VVVVVVV V 74.10
9 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VVVV4VVVV55V5V5 PP 74.10
10 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5V555VVVVVVV SP 74.9
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV4V5V5V555 V 74.9
12 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V555VVV55VV4VV V 74.8
13 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVV545V5V5 74.8
14 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 55V545VVV55V5VV 74.7
15 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD VV5VV4555VV55V5 74.7
16 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 55VVVV55VV455V5 74.7
17 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555VV5VV5VV5V45 74.7
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V555VVVV5VV554 V 74.7
19 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V55V55V54V 74.6
20 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5554VVV5V555VV5 L 74.6
21 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V55V5V55V5 74.6
22 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V545555V5VVV555 V SV L 74.5
23 Thompson Don Natives 555555VV5VV4555 V SP 74.4
24 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VVV555V5554555 L 74.4
25 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V5V554VVVV4VVV5 73.9
26 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55VVVV4V5VVVV54 V SV 73.9
27 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5VVV5VV4VV455V5 V SV 73.8
28 Edser George Central QLD 5VVV5VV5VVV5454 V 73.8
29 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545V5V5VV5V4VV 73.7
30 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55V5V5VV5V44VV5 73.7
31 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 5VV455VV5VV5V54 73.7
32 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VV5VV4VVV554 73.7
33 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V5V5V5V5VV555 73.6
34 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VV55V4555V4V555 V 73.5
35 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4VVV45VV54VV V 72.10
36 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV45V4V5V5VV U 72.8
37 Spence James Natives QLD 4VVV455V4VVV55V 72.8
38 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 44VVV455VV5VVV5 72.8
39 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VVV4VVV54V5 U 72.8
40 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV4V44VVVV5V55 72.8
41 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4VV5V445V5VV55V V 72.7
42 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5454VV5554VV V SV 72.6
43 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55455VVV4V54V 72.6
44 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 54554VV5V5VV5V4 V 72.6
45 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544VVV54V55V5 72.5
46 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V5V544554 V 72.5
47 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V445V4555555VV V 72.4
48 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55555445V5V54V5 V 72.3
49 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V54V5545V5555 V SV 72.3
50 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55544V5545555 72.2
51 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V444VV555VV54V V 71.6
52 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5545VV55VV44V4 V SV 71.6
53 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54455V5445V5VVV V SV 71.5
54 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5V44V4455VV555V 71.5
55 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4545VV55VV4554 V 71.5
56 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5V54545V45V 71.4
57 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V55554544VVV455 V SV 71.4
58 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V54454VVV545 V 71.4
59 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V44545VV5455 V SV 71.3
60 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 55V4V45455V5554 V SV 71.3
61 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555V45455554V V SV 71.2
62 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5455VV445555545 71.2
63 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 5555554VV455445 V 71.2
64 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 55VV445V5V4544V PP 70.5
65 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV4V5455VV534 70.5
66 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5V454V54545V45V 70.4
67 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V54V4455555VV44 70.4
68 Caske John Natives QLD 55V544554445V5V V SV 70.3
69 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V555V54544V45 L 70.3
70 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 5454555455V5V44 V L 70.2
71 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V5454555554V544 V 70.2
72 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 505VVV55VVVV45V 69.8
73 Henry Owen MCC VIC 53VV4454V4555VV V SV 69.5
74 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V545354V445VVV5 V 69.5
75 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 54444V5V5V44VV5 V 69.5
76 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V5V55VVV4544444 69.5
77 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V4555455V44VVV3 V SV 69.5
78 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545445VVV544V54 V SV L 69.4
79 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 545454VV5445545 V 69.2
80 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 50555VVV45VV45V 68.6
81 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55545V44V445V3 68.4
82 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V555V35V5V055 67.4
83 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444544544V55V4 V 67.2
84 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV4545544V54434 66.3
85 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V504455540V4VVV V 61.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 555444V5V5V5VVV 72.6
2 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V3VVV5V45VV4V 71.8
3 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55V5V4455554V4V V 71.4
4 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5V45V54455V554V 71.4
5 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445VV5V4V4V5554 70.5
6 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V545V4455V54 V SV 70.3
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV444V45V54V54 V 69.5
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V4454V4V555445 69.3
9 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 4V4V45V44V44455 67.4
10 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V55V435543V 67.3
11 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VV44444445V554 V SV 67.3
12 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545343445V5V555 U 67.2
13 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 4455V15444V55VV 66.4
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V434455V44V4 V SV 66.3
15 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V435V4545V45453 66.3
16 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55405554V3 V 66.2
17 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 04V44VV5V5455V4 V 65.5
18 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4344434455V4V5 64.3
19 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45444V35544435 V SV 64.2
20 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5V4444544454444 V SV 64.1
21 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5254344445V445 V 63.2
22 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 534545354533542 60.0
23 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 000000000000000 V SV 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V55555V55V4 U 74.4
2 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV445455VV455VV 71.6
3 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW 5545V4VV54455V5 U 71.4
4 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5455455445V5V U 71.3
5 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V54355454VV5 70.3
6 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V55343V5VVV V 69.5
7 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW V45V55V5534V535 69.4
8 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 34V5V54455555V4 69.3
9 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454454V54555V4 V 69.2
10 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW 545V5V455445553 69.2
11 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 43V44V55V4VV545 68.5
12 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 55V4V44VV554444 U J 68.4
13 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V45V4455544454 V 67.2
14 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4434555V5V4V34 66.4
15 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V555V0V54444555 V SV 66.3
16 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5544444V534V4 V 66.3
17 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD VV554535V443543 65.3
18 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544435544V5V345 65.2
19 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 44455454454444V 65.1
20 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 544444V45434544 V 63.1
21 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445345V53345534 V 62.1
22 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 4543544444V24V4 V SV 61.2
23 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3V45444444V4434 V 61.2
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6XX6XX666X66666 V 90.5
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX5X6666X56 V 88.6
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X66666XX65X6566 V 88.4
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XXXX6666666X555 87.5
5 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 4X66X5X6X5X6X66 86.6
6 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 6X66655X665X6X5 86.4
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5656X6X5X5X656X V SV SP 85.5
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6664655666X6X5 V SV SP 85.3
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX56655665X665 V SV 85.3
10 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 654565666556666 V SV 83.0
11 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 655X456X556X665 V 82.3
12 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 56X5X556555X665 82.3
13 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 56656565555566X 82.1
14 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655XXX6X5X5X544 81.6
15 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 66566X654465565 V SV 81.1
16 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X5656X6X55455 V 80.3
17 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65665555X5555 V 80.2
18 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44X66564565X5X5 79.3
19 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 65XX5455556X555 79.3
20 Slack John Gosford District NSW 56645X45XX45655 V 78.3
21 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X55X655455555 77.2
22 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555655555655445 V 75.0
F Standard - B
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X65X6X6X6X6XX 88.7
2 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 4X55X6XX5XX6X6X 85.8
3 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X56X666565664 V 85.2
4 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565665555X56665 V SV 82.1
5 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5555656556X64 V 81.3
6 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX554565X5655X5 80.4
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 564654X64665X56 V 80.2
8 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45564X555566656 V 79.1
9 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555655546466X5 V 79.1
10 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 644566565545656 78.0
11 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 6565X54345X5XX5 77.4
12 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354XX565X556555 77.3
13 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 544X44X66545645 74.2
14 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X66464543545 V L 74.1
15 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 555556565445455 V L 74.0
16 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444555446X46455 V 71.1
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66666XX666X6XX 90.6
2 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 56666X666XX6XXX V 89.6
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665566X56X666X 87.3
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X666565X6666 87.3
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65565XX6X6XX665 86.5
6 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 656X65XX5566666 86.3
7 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X5XX6656X566556 85.4
8 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X5X66X5X5X55655 83.5
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 655X565646X6566 83.2
10 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565665655655X6 83.1
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X65XX55X6X55456 V SV 82.5
12 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX66644556556 V SV 82.2
13 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566645X66556X4 V SV 82.2
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5566X5X55446XXX 81.5
15 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 6556X6555X5X555 V 81.3
16 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665556655555556 L 80.0
17 Dobson David North Sydney RC 35X6X4466555X65 78.3
18 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4X4454X55645X6X 76.4
Optical - Optical
1 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5454455V544V54V 69.3
2 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5V444445VVV44V4 67.5
3 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 4554V434455V54V 67.3

Match 13 - Queens 1st Stage 500m (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VVVVV L 50.9
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VVVV V 50.8
3 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVVVVVV5V5 V 50.8
4 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV55VVVV V 50.7
5 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V5VVVVV5V 50.7
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV55V V 50.7
7 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVVV55 SP 50.7
8 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V5V5VV55VV 50.6
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V55VV5VV5V V 50.6
10 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5VV5V5VV5V 50.6
11 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC VV55V5VVV5 V 50.6
12 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV55VV5 50.6
13 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55VVVVVV55 50.6
14 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW VV5V5VVV55 50.6
15 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 555V55VVVV 50.5
16 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V555VV 50.5
17 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 5V555VVV5V V 50.5
18 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VV555V 50.5
19 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V55V5VVV5 50.5
20 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VV5V5 50.5
21 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV55V55 50.5
22 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V5555VV V SV 50.4
23 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 555VVV555V 50.4
24 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V55555VVV5 V SV 50.4
25 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5555V5 50.4
26 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V55VV55 V 50.4
27 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW VV555VV555 PP 50.4
28 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV5VV55555 50.4
29 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V55V555V5 50.3
30 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 555V5VV555 50.3
31 Edser George Central QLD 5V5V55V555 V 50.3
32 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V555555V 50.2
33 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V5V45VVVVV V 49.7
34 Smith Steve Natives QLD V5VVV45VVV 49.7
35 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54VVVV5VV V 49.7
36 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V5VVVV4VV V SV 49.7
37 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVVVV5V4 49.7
38 Baker Bill Pacific QLD VV55V54VVV 49.6
39 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV54V5V5VV V 49.6
40 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VVVV5V U 49.6
41 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VVV45 49.6
42 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V5V5V5VVV4 L 49.6
43 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD 5545V5VVVV 49.5
44 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55V5VVV V SV 49.5
45 Spence James Natives QLD 5545VVVV5V 49.5
46 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 4V55VV5V5V V 49.5
47 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD VVVV55554V 49.5
48 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVV54V5 V 49.5
49 Cadden Rob Central QLD VVVV55V455 V SV 49.5
50 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 555V5V45VV 49.4
51 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 4V55V55V5V V L 49.4
52 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V5V54V5V V 49.4
53 Thompson Don Natives V55VV5554V V SP 49.4
54 Earl Damien Pacific QLD V5455V5VV5 49.4
55 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VV5455VV5 V 49.4
56 Henry Owen MCC VIC 5V5VVV5545 V SV 49.4
57 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VV5V55V54 V SV 49.4
58 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45555VV5 V SV 49.3
59 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55555V5 49.2
60 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V5455555V5 V SV 49.2
61 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55V55V5545 V SV L 49.2
62 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5V554 49.2
63 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55455555V5 49.1
64 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVV4V4 U 48.7
65 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV445V5VV 48.6
66 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4554VVV5V V 48.5
67 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV4V54V55V V 48.5
68 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V4V4VV5 48.5
69 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV4VV4 48.5
70 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VV4V5555V4 48.4
71 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V55V4VV554 V 48.4
72 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555544V5VV V SV 48.3
73 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55V4V554V5 V 48.3
74 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545V5455 V SV L 48.3
75 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55VV545455 L 48.2
76 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV4V44V V 47.5
77 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV4V4545 V SV 47.4
78 Caske John Natives QLD 544V55VVV4 V SV 47.4
79 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45445V5V5 47.3
80 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 5VV4V45545 V SV 47.3
81 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5V554V445 PP 47.3
82 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5454545 V 47.1
83 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54544VV54 46.3
84 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5454554455 V 46.0
85 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5505V55 V 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 5VVV555V5V 50.5
2 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55VV4VV 49.5
3 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 54VVVV555V V SV 49.5
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55V554 V 49.2
5 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV5545V4VV V 48.5
6 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55554VV 48.3
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 45V45V55V5 V 48.3
8 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5V5444VVV5 V SV 47.4
9 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V55545544V 47.2
10 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545545VV5 47.2
11 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V54V54 U 47.2
12 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545445V55 V SV 47.1
13 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V55454554 47.1
14 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555545V544 V 47.1
15 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW V555554544 47.1
16 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5545555445 V SV 47.0
17 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 45V4VV4545 46.3
18 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V4554V4 V SV 46.3
19 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455VV4544 V 46.3
20 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 55455VV444 46.2
21 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55444V445 V SV 45.2
22 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 544V44445V 44.2
23 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4443054445 37.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V554 U 49.5
2 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VV545 V 49.3
3 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW VVVVV4V545 48.6
4 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW 45VV5V55V4 U 48.4
5 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 55454555VV 48.2
6 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5V455554V5 48.2
7 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V545455 V 48.2
8 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 5454555V54 47.1
9 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV4VV44V4 46.5
10 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V54V54V4V V 46.4
11 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 5V54V4454V V SV 46.3
12 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V4V5445 U 46.2
13 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V44544VVV 45.4
14 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 54454V4545 45.1
15 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545V55543 45.1
16 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4544V44545 V SV 44.1
17 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V3V5344V4 V 43.3
18 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 445434VV54 V 43.2
19 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 544254V554 43.1
20 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V345443 V 43.1
21 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V453434 42.1
22 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 35VV44V424 U J 41.3
23 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554444414 V 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6XXXXX66XX V 60.7
2 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX6X6X 60.5
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XXXXX6X566 59.6
4 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665X66XXX V 59.5
5 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X6X6X6X5X V SV 59.5
6 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX56XX6 V 59.4
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X666656X V SV 59.2
8 Slack John Gosford District NSW XX5XX6XXX5 V 58.7
9 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW XX666XX556 58.4
10 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X556X666X V 58.3
11 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X655X6666X 58.3
12 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X656X5X66 V SV SP 58.3
13 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655666X66 V SV SP 58.2
14 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65556X6XX 57.4
15 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD X6X66546X6 57.3
16 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X55XXX5X V 56.6
17 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. X5X6656556 V 56.2
18 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW X555X66665 56.2
19 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6666655655 V 56.0
20 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW XX5555XX65 55.4
21 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655XX46X55 V SV 54.3
22 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55X45565 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XX6X666 59.3
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56XX66X5 V 58.5
3 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55666666X6 V SV 58.1
4 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6665665 V 58.1
5 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6556X5XX6 57.4
6 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56XXX655X6 V 57.4
7 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 665X65X6X5 57.3
8 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X656X655 57.3
9 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6656655 V 57.3
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665655666 V 57.0
11 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX556X6565 V 56.3
12 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW X6655465X6 55.2
13 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655X46556 V L 54.1
14 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 544655XX55 V L 51.2
15 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55545555 51.1
16 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 134314444X 34.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XXXXXX6 60.8
2 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXXXX6X V SV 60.6
3 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66XXXX6 V SV 60.6
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX666XX6 60.4
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X56X6XXXX6 V SV 59.6
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXXX5666 59.5
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6665XXX6X6 L 59.4
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XX6X666 59.4
9 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X6X656X6 59.3
10 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5X65X6X 58.4
11 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6566X6XX5 58.4
12 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX56X5666 58.3
13 Dobson David North Sydney RC X56XX66656 58.3
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X66X6XX555 57.4
15 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX555X6666 57.3
16 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD 655X65X665 V 56.2
17 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 56555X6656 55.1
Optical - Optical
1 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5VV554V5VV 49.5
2 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 55V5555V45 49.2
3 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 55V45V455V 48.3

Match 12 - Queens 1st Stage 500m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Baker Bill Pacific QLD VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55VV5VVVVV 50.7
3 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55VVV5VV V 50.7
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVV55VV V 50.7
5 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5VVV5VVV5V L 50.7
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5VV5V V 50.7
7 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVVVV5 L 50.7
8 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VVV5VVVV5 V SV 50.7
9 Bale Richard Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VVVV5 50.7
10 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV555VV5VV V 50.6
11 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5V55VV5V V 50.6
12 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V5VV55V V SV 50.6
13 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55VVV5V5 V SV 50.6
14 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD VV5VVV5V55 V 50.6
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V5V55V5VV V 50.5
16 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV555VV5V 50.5
17 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 555VVVV55V V SV 50.5
18 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V55VVV555V 50.5
19 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V55V5VVV5 50.5
20 Thompson Don Natives 55VVV55VV5 V SP 50.5
21 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V55VVV55 50.5
22 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5V5VVV555 PP 50.5
23 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5V5VV555 50.5
24 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555VV5VV 50.4
25 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V55555V5VV V 50.4
26 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV555VV V 50.4
27 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55V5VV555V 50.4
28 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555VV55V 50.3
29 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5555V5 50.3
30 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V555V555 50.3
31 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V55555 50.3
32 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5VVVVV 49.7
33 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 5VV5V4VVVV 49.7
34 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5VVV5V4VVV 49.7
35 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V4VVV5V V 49.7
36 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVVVV5V5V U 49.7
37 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVV4VVV5 49.7
38 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V54V5VV V SV 49.6
39 Picton Ben Mungindi Border NSW 5VVVV45V5V 49.6
40 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5VV5V4V5V V SV L 49.6
41 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VVVVV555 49.6
42 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5545VV5VVV 49.5
43 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V55V5V 49.5
44 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV5V4VV55 V SV 49.5
45 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5VV4VV5V55 V 49.5
46 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW VVV55V4V55 V L 49.5
47 Edser George Central QLD 55V5V545VV V 49.4
48 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V5V5545VV V SV 49.4
49 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV545V55V SP 49.4
50 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV555V5 49.4
51 Brook Philip Brisbane QLD V5V5VV5455 49.4
52 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5VV5VV5545 49.4
53 Thurtell Peter Wingham NSW 55VV5V5V54 PP 49.4
54 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55V555V U 49.3
55 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55455V5VV5 V 49.3
56 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54555VV55 V SV 49.3
57 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555VVV4 V 49.3
58 Caske John Natives QLD 5555V5545V V SV 49.2
59 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 5V555554V5 V 49.2
60 Marriott Jon Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV555555 49.2
61 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 55VV554555 49.2
62 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 55455555V5 V SV 49.1
63 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 5445VV5VVV V 48.5
64 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V5V55VVV V 48.5
65 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5V4V45VV5V 48.5
66 Henry Owen MCC VIC 44V5VV5V5V V SV 48.5
67 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V54VV545V5 L 48.4
68 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5V45V5V4V5 V 48.4
69 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 545VV55VV4 V 48.4
70 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V555V4VV4 48.4
71 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 55V4545VV5 V 48.3
72 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V44V555V5 V 48.3
73 White Robert West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V4VVV45 V 47.5
74 Smith Steve Natives QLD VVVV454V45 47.5
75 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4V554V4 47.5
76 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 4455VVV45V V SV 47.4
77 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454V4V5V5 V SV 47.3
78 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545VV55V4 47.3
79 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V5544 47.2
80 Shepherd Maureen Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554544555 V SV L 47.1
81 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 4V5VV4454V 46.4
82 Spence James Natives QLD 554545VV44 46.2
83 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5505VVVV55 V 45.4
84 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55444V45V4 45.2
85 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44VV5VV0 V 43.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V455V V 49.6
2 Suttor Steven Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V55V35 48.5
3 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV445V5 V 48.4
4 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555V4VV5V4 V 48.4
5 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54545V55V 48.3
6 Thurtell Lyndon Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V544VV5 U 48.3
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554545V5V5 V 48.2
8 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V5545V5 V SV 48.2
9 Garbutt Mark Ipswich & District Rifle Club QLD 55455VV545 48.2
10 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 444555VVV5 47.3
11 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV4V4455 47.3
12 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 554545V45V V SV 47.2
13 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V445V5VV4 46.4
14 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 54V44V54V5 46.3
15 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5VV44545V4 V SV 46.3
16 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 455V454V54 46.2
17 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V4VV444545 45.3
18 Luszczynski Edward Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V4545544 V SV 45.1
19 Plowman Barry Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5540V5 V SV 44.3
20 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V05V4VVV4 43.5
21 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 2445454544 V 41.0
22 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 4444444544 41.0
23 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5400000000 V SV 9.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Marriott Alex Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VVV45 U 49.5
2 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555545VV55 V 49.2
3 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 4V554V555V V SV 48.3
4 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55544V55V5 48.2
5 Armstrong Henry Sydney Grammar School NSW 55V455V455 48.2
6 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55554V455 48.2
7 Berg Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554555455 U 48.0
8 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 4V55454VV5 47.3
9 Joyce Christopher Sydney Grammar School NSW VV544V4V4V 46.5
10 Gibson Ronald Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V4V5V4V V 46.4
11 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 544VV554V4 46.3
12 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 5544V44555 U J 46.1
13 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV544V444 44.3
14 Lee Joshua Sydney Grammar School NSW 4454454V54 U 44.1
15 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5445444V54 44.1
16 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544435V454 V 43.1
17 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4453554544 V 43.0
18 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344444544V V 41.1
19 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5445445550 41.0
20 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 443444444V 40.1
21 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3444344455 V 40.0
22 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5434523334 V 36.0
23 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 0445544V04 V SV 35.1
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXXXXXX V 60.10
2 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW XX66XXX6XX 60.7
3 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X6X6XXX V SV SP 59.5
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6656XX6XX6 V 59.4
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X666XX6 V 59.4
6 Bond Brett Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5666666X6X 59.2
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6XX56XX V SV SP 58.6
8 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 66XXX556XX V 58.5
9 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5X6X6566 58.4
10 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX56XX656 V SV 58.4
11 Vick Gordon Gold Coast City Rifle Club QLD 6X6665X656 58.2
12 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XX6566656 58.2
13 Mallick Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5566XX5XX 57.5
14 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X56665X65 57.2
15 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545XX666X6 V 56.3
16 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 5X5655666X V SV 56.2
17 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65666X6X54 V 56.2
18 Foxall Lee Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56555566XX 55.2
19 Hart Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. 6X466555X6 V 55.2
20 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 645X665566 V SV 55.1
21 Slack John Gosford District NSW 55465X5655 V 52.1
22 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 5555556556 52.0
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X666X6X V 59.3
2 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5XX55XXX V 57.7
3 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5XX5XX5X V SV 57.7
4 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5XX656X5 57.5
5 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566666X56 57.1
6 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X565655X V 56.2
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55465XX6X V 55.4
8 Wade Scott Griffith District NSW 5X5XX66555 55.3
9 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 466XX55656 V 55.2
10 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55566655X5 V L 54.1
11 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4556465XX5 52.2
12 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6656545455 V L 51.0
13 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455654655 V 50.0
14 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544X65444 47.1
15 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 3466554454 46.0
16 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 4343443434 36.0
F Open - FO
1 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc NSW XX666X66XX V SV 60.5
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX5XX6XX 59.8
3 Berry Tony Beaudesert QLD XXX65XXX6X V 59.7
4 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD X5XX666XXX 59.6
5 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXX66656XX 59.5
6 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5XX666X V SV 59.5
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6X566X 59.4
8 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X6XX65X 59.4
9 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6566X66X 59.3
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66X5666 V SV 59.3
11 Dobson David North Sydney RC 5X6XX6X6X5 58.5
12 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X6XX655X L 58.4
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5XX66656X6 58.3
14 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X66565XX 57.3
15 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6655XX656X 57.3
16 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665X5X6655 56.2
17 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6565555X6 55.2
18 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
Optical - Optical
1 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 545VVV545V 48.4
2 Guest Mark Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW VV5VV54455 48.4
3 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 54V4443444 41.1

Match 11 - Aggregate - J.G. McIntosh Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 393.39
2 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 392.39
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 392.39
4 Edser George Central QLD V 391.43
5 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 390.36
6 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 390.35
7 Thompson Don Natives V SP 388.37
8 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 388.37
9 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 387.32
10 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 385.40
11 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 385.30
12 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 384.35
13 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 383.38
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 383.38
15 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 383.37
16 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 383.34
17 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 383.29
18 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 382.30
19 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 382.27
20 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 382.25
21 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 381.29
22 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 381.24
23 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 381.23
24 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 380.31
25 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 380.30
26 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 380.27
27 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 379.33
28 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 378.30
29 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 378.29
30 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 377.39
31 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 377.34
32 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 376.31
33 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 376.28
34 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 375.36
35 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 375.34
36 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 375.20
37 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 373.28
38 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 373.25
39 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 372.32
40 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 371.28
41 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 370.29
42 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 370.22
43 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 368.32
44 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 367.22
45 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 365.24
46 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 365.23
47 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 363.20
48 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 363.19
49 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 361.22
50 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 360.17
51 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 346.11
52 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 341.14
53 McDermott Frank Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 217.12
Target Rifle - B
1 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 374.25
2 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 370.21
3 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 366.19
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 365.21
5 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 353.17
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 352.14
7 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 349.13
8 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 347.15
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 342.18
10 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 332.18
11 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 329.10
Target Rifle - C
1 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 363.15
2 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 350.9
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 336.10
4 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 330.12
5 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 325.11
6 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 323.7
7 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 319.11
8 Anthes Brett Lithgow Small Arms 319.9
9 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 315.9
10 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V 301.11
11 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 297.11
12 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 156.5
13 Sommerville Kenneth Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V 78.4
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 444.17
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 441.19
3 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 435.16
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 435.10
5 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 434.9
6 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 432.16
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 430.14
8 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 427.15
9 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 423.15
10 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 421.12
11 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 415.9
12 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 412.14
F Standard - B
1 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 428.8
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 427.19
3 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 425.17
4 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 418.17
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 416.10
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 415.9
7 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 407.4
8 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 390.4
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 387.8
10 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 386.8
11 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 364.6
F Open - FO
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 468.26
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 452.23
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 448.22
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 448.17
5 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 448.15
6 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 442.27
7 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 439.16
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 433.16
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 430.18
10 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 403.9
11 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 307.8
12 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 213.6
Optical - Optical
1 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 347.15
2 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 312.11

Match 10 - Aggregate - McIntosh Stage 2 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 196.18
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 196.16
3 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 195.20
4 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 195.20
5 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.20
6 Edser George Central QLD V 194.22
7 Thompson Don Natives V SP 193.21
8 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 193.19
9 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 193.17
10 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V 192.19
11 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC V 192.14
12 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 192.13
13 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 191.17
14 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 191.15
15 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA V 190.19
16 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.19
17 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 190.18
18 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.16
19 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.15
20 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 190.15
21 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 190.12
22 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 190.11
23 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.13
24 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 189.11
25 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 188.14
26 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 187.20
27 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 187.19
28 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 187.16
29 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 187.14
30 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 186.16
31 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 185.16
32 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 185.15
33 Caske John Natives QLD V SV 185.15
34 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V SV L 185.11
35 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 184.20
36 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 184.12
37 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 184.9
38 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 181.13
39 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.13
40 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.12
41 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD V 181.9
42 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 180.18
43 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 180.10
44 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 179.14
45 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 179.11
46 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V 178.11
47 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW V SV 178.8
48 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 178.5
49 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 177.6
50 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.11
51 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW V L 167.7
52 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 166.8
53 McDermott Frank Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 52.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 188.12
2 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA 186.11
3 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 181.11
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.10
5 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 175.8
6 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.8
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 172.11
8 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.8
9 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 163.5
10 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 162.9
11 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 161.4
Target Rifle - C
1 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 184.6
2 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS V SV 174.5
3 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 173.10
4 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V 168.6
5 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 163.7
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 162.4
7 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 156.5
8 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 154.10
9 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 153.4
10 Anthes Brett Lithgow Small Arms 152.5
11 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 152.4
12 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 152.1
F Standard - A
1 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 222.4
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 219.4
3 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 216.5
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 214.9
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 214.7
6 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 213.8
7 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 212.5
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 208.5
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 208.4
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 204.1
11 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 197.4
12 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 195.3
F Standard - B
1 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 215.10
2 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 213.11
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 208.7
4 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 205.3
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 203.5
6 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 203.2
7 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.4
8 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 194.2
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V L 189.4
10 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 184.3
11 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 174.4
F Open - FO
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 235.12
2 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 226.6
3 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 224.11
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 223.13
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 221.11
6 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 221.10
7 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 219.13
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 217.7
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 213.11
10 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V SV 213.6
11 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW V 193.2
12 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 101.3
Optical - Optical
1 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 163.8
2 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 145.3

Match 9 - McIntosh 2nd Stage 800m (2nd)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVV5VVVV5 50.7
2 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVV5V 50.6
3 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD V555VV5V5V 50.5
4 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5VV55V5V55 V SV 50.4
5 Edser George Central QLD V5VV5VVVV4 V 49.7
6 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV5V4VV5 V 49.6
7 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC V5545VVV5V V 49.5
8 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVVVV545 V SV 49.5
9 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V4V55V55V5 49.4
10 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VV5455VV55 49.4
11 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V55V55V45 49.3
12 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5555555V45 49.1
13 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA 5VV445VVV5 V 48.5
14 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV544VVV55 V 48.5
15 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VV5V5V4 V 48.5
16 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV55V54 48.5
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4V45VV V 48.4
18 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 554V4VVV55 V 48.4
19 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV5V544V55 48.4
20 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW VV5V4V5455 V SV 48.4
21 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V4VV5V5554 L 48.4
22 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 554V545V5V V 48.3
23 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V5V54V545 V 48.3
24 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55VV55535 V SV 48.3
25 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5545554V5V 48.2
26 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54545V5 V SV 48.2
27 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V545545 48.1
28 Thompson Don Natives 5V5V5VVV52 V SP 47.5
29 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV4454 V 47.4
30 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V4V35V555 L 47.3
31 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 5V545VV454 V 47.3
32 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455VV544 47.3
33 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5555V4445V 47.2
34 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 35V5455V55 V L 47.2
35 Caske John Natives QLD V554545V54 V SV 47.2
36 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV353555V5 V 46.3
37 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V5VV45444 V SV L 46.3
38 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 5544VV55V3 46.3
39 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V4V445545 V 46.2
40 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 454355555V 46.1
41 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 54V5V25VV4 45.4
42 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V5V4V552 L 44.3
43 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 44V44445V5 44.2
44 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 543454VV54 V SV 44.2
45 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V05V4VV5V V SV 43.5
46 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V5VV2V3V44 V SV 43.5
47 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVV214 V 42.5
48 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5504544555 42.0
49 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW 44435353V5 V 41.1
50 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5552344354 PP 40.0
51 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5443334445 39.0
52 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V4V3114345 V 35.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA VV4455555V 48.3
2 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV44545V5 47.3
3 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4555354 46.2
4 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V544545545 46.1
5 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 3V2V454V55 43.3
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 45355443VV 43.2
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 5543V24555 V 43.1
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV431554 V 42.3
9 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V334V3554 42.2
10 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 55343V4453 V SV 41.1
11 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555405515 V 40.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 444545555V 46.1
2 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 545435V535 44.1
3 Bourke Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3454V445V4 43.2
4 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 534445VV44 V SV 43.2
5 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4454455522 V SV 40.0
6 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 33V04555V4 V 39.2
7 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53545423V3 39.1
8 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V432444 V 38.1
9 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V255332345 V 37.1
10 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 33V20V4505 V 32.2
11 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5452143322 31.0
12 Anthes Brett Lithgow Small Arms V545141212 30.1
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 656545XX6X V 55.3
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 4665556666 V 55.0
3 Willis Grahame Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555X66565 54.1
4 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5555565666 54.0
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556555X5X V SV 53.2
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 4565566556 V SV 53.0
7 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X666544X V 52.2
8 Galea Daniel Narromine-Dubbo RC NSW 546664X555 52.1
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66545X5455 V SV SP 51.1
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6544556655 V 51.0
11 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54465X5555 V 50.1
12 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X5654633 V SV SP 48.1
F Standard - B
1 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X565556X65 55.2
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555556645 V 52.0
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344X6X5X5X V 51.4
4 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655555455X 51.1
5 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665555X525 V SV 50.1
6 Formiatti Dennis Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6544555565 V 50.0
7 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5564664544 49.0
8 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 654264X555 48.1
9 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 4545654545 V 47.0
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 2553555442 V L 40.0
11 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 4224145405 31.0
F Open - FO
1 Fairbairn Mark Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6X66X665 59.3
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X6X565XX5 56.4
3 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66XXX64X55 56.4
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 55X6656566 L 56.1
5 Hodges Chris North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 565X655X65 55.2
6 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X665556556 55.1
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X565555556 V SV 53.1
8 Seaman Alan Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 56X5566544 V SV 52.1
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X555565455 51.1
10 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 533646X555 48.1
11 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW X522355556 V 44.1
Optical - Optical
1 Boh Andrew Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 0234344533 31.0
2 Bialkowski Peter Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5224402241 26.0

Match 8 - McIntosh 2nd Stage 800m

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Robinson Lee Beaudesert QLD 5V55VV5VVV 50.6
2 Money Christopher Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV54VVVVV 49.8
3 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VVV4VV5 V SV 49.6
4 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV54V55V5V V SV 49.5
5 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5555V54V V 49.3
6 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 554VV555V5 49.3
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45V5V54V V 48.5
8 Kent Kathryn Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 25VVVV55V5 L 47.5
9 Thompson Don Natives 554VVV5V35 V SP 47.4
10 Caske John Natives QLD VV455V5V53 V SV 47.4
11 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V3553VVV5V V SV 46.5
12 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 3V53VV5V55 L 46.4
13 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445VV5VV4 V SV 46.4
14 Noll Bluey (Ian) Whyalla SA VVVV455453 V 46.4
15 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVV45V543 46.4
16 Harris Neil Gold Coast City QLD 55VV5V45V2 V 46.4
17 Edser George Central QLD 55V445V3V5 V 46.3
18 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV4444 46.3
19 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V43554V55 46.2
20 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 55543VV545 V SV 46.2
21 Ologhlen Kim Natives QLD 354455V4VV 45.3
22 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 35V5V5435V L 45.3
23 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V524V4V55 PP 45.3
24 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55V4VV5425 45.3
25 Pinkerton Darren Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4V34V4 45.3
26 Hobbs Alan Natimuk VIC 2V545V5V54 V 45.3
27 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 54V455444V V 45.2
28 Earl Damien Pacific QLD 35V45V4545 45.2
29 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544VV54445 V 45.2
30 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V445V45454 45.2
31 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VV353454VV V SV 44.4
32 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 434VV5V53V V 44.4
33 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V54335V V 44.3
34 Evans Geoff Horsham VIC 554425V45V V 44.2
35 Doyle Damien Wingham Rifle CLub NSW 4V55344V54 V SV 44.2
36 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5V454V4543 44.2
37 Roberts Gail Gosford District NSW 54V54V5533 V L 44.2
38 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 44VV555542 44.2
39 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 4525455V45 V SV L 44.1
40 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445V54453 44.1
41 Schafferius Peter Central QLD V442V5V4V4 43.4
42 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V552254 V 43.2
43 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V354V4444 V 43.2
44 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 522554545V V 42.1
45 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5453253V55 42.1
46 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 52455V3544 V 42.1
47 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4543V45444 42.1
48 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V445V4234 V 41.2
49 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5545V53440 V SV 40.1
50 Roberts Grant Gosford District NSW V5V424504V V 39.3
51 Moss Ian Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 445335145V 39.1
52 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 3325455V33 38.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV54454V3 45.3
2 Hannaford Robert Whyalla SA VV5434553V 44.3
3 Elsworthy Matthew Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 553V4VV534 44.3
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545VV5425 V 44.2
5 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2545555V35 V 44.1
6 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V5V544VV23 43.4
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 2554V44543 V 41.1
8 Lucas Melbourne Coonabarabran Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V35542224 36.1
9 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 2525V35423 V SV 36.1
10 Freind Brenton Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3335345215 34.0
11 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 2524332503 29.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Poljak Edward Alpine Hunting & Tgt Shooting NSW 5445555553 46.0
2 Hannaford Peter Launceston TAS 54V5550254 V SV 40.1
3 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 35443V34V3 V 39.2
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 3352435545 V SV 39.0
5 Cox Joshua Cairns Rifle Club Inc. QLD 5V244V305V 38.3
6 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 24V3344445 38.1
7 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 245334V444 V 38.1
8 Anthes Brett Lithgow Small Arms 5V54225153 37.1
9 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43V2352543 V 36.1
10 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5432553214 V 34.0
11 Bourke Christopher