NSWRA 143rd Open Championships 2019 (NSW) Results

Match 27 - Aggregate - Queens Running Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 397.45
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 396.50
3 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 394.46
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 393.43
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 393.42
6 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 392.51
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 392.39
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 391.31
9 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 388.38
10 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 388.38
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 388.33
12 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 388.31
13 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 387.40
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 387.38
15 Thompson Don Natives V SP 386.32
16 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 386.30
17 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 386.28
18 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 386.26
19 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 385.28
20 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 384.32
21 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 383.41
22 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 382.30
23 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 382.25
24 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 382.22
25 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 379.40
26 Spence James Natives QLD 378.33
27 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 378.31
28 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 378.31
29 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 376.17
30 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 374.26
31 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V 369.23
32 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 364.25
Target Rifle - B
1 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 382.37
2 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 382.30
3 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 380.27
4 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 380.26
5 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 378.27
6 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 377.32
7 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 376.31
8 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 376.26
9 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 376.20
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 373.26
11 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 373.22
12 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 368.14
13 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 367.21
14 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 367.15
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 365.20
16 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 362.20
17 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 361.16
18 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 356.17
19 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 352.18
20 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 327.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 375.25
2 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 372.31
3 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 372.20
4 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 357.23
5 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 356.16
6 Houston Samuel Roseville 352.12
7 Coffey Royce Cessnock 343.10
8 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW J SP 329.9
9 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW T 327.11
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 458.25
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 456.24
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 456.24
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 453.21
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 452.25
6 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 451.28
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 444.22
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 438.15
9 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 430.13
10 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 424.15
F Standard - B
1 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445.21
2 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC V 441.19
3 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 439.21
4 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 435.21
5 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 432.16
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 427.12
7 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 424.13
8 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 422.9
9 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 417.10
10 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 406.7
11 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 402.7
12 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 392.10
13 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 386.14
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 472.43
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 472.41
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 472.39
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 471.46
5 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 469.36
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 468.34
7 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 464.36
8 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 463.29
9 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 462.33
10 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 462.30
11 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 461.33
12 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 458.27
13 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 455.23
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 455.22
15 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 455.21
16 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 454.24
17 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 453.27
18 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 453.23
19 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 448.20
20 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club L U J 448.17
21 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 447.25
22 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 445.27
23 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 443.24
24 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 442.21
25 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 437.13
26 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 434.17
27 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 430.7
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 464.31
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 457.28
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 448.19
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 446.18
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 444.19
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 438.12
7 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 435.15
8 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 429.12
9 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 424.18
10 Magill Mark Concord 420.17
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 396.8

Match 25 - Aggregate - McIntosh and Queens - Grand Agggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 860.91
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 851.79
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 850.83
4 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 848.68
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 846.86
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 843.71
7 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 842.63
8 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 838.69
9 Thompson Don Natives V SP 838.66
10 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 838.66
11 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 837.77
12 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 836.66
13 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 836.59
14 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 832.69
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 832.63
16 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 832.53
17 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 812.55
18 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V 806.44
19 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 794.47
Target Rifle - B
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 845.72
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 826.54
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 824.60
4 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 823.53
5 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 813.48
6 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 810.52
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 804.49
8 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 794.37
9 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 782.50
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 819.54
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock 751.23
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 989.49
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 988.46
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 983.43
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 982.37
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 980.43
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 950.31
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 942.37
F Standard - B
1 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC V 959.38
2 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 953.34
3 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 934.28
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 925.20
5 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 922.25
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 892.34
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1028.84
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1026.84
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1017.75
4 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 1007.67
5 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 1003.59
6 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 1002.63
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 998.58
8 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 994.63
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 990.56
10 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 990.45
11 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 987.45
12 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 977.39
F/TR - A
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 969.39
2 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 936.38
3 Magill Mark Concord 929.33
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 928.28

Match 24 - Aggregate - The NSW Queens Prize

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 472.56
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 471.59
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 468.53
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 467.54
5 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 467.51
6 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466.58
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 466.45
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 461.49
9 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 461.45
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 461.38
11 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 461.34
12 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 460.36
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 459.44
14 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 459.36
15 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 459.36
16 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 458.38
17 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 457.39
18 Thompson Don Natives V SP 457.36
19 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 457.30
20 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 456.35
21 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455.33
22 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 454.49
23 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 454.35
24 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454.26
25 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 452.49
26 Spence James Natives QLD 452.37
27 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 450.37
28 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 445.21
29 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 443.35
30 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 442.34
31 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V 440.27
32 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 431.27
Target Rifle - B
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 456.39
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 454.42
3 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 453.34
4 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 452.34
5 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 450.38
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 449.35
7 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 449.25
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 448.33
9 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 447.29
10 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 445.25
11 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 440.39
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 438.28
13 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 438.26
14 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 438.20
15 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 438.20
16 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 435.24
17 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 433.18
18 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 423.21
19 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 415.21
20 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 388.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 441.36
2 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 439.24
3 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 438.27
4 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 429.31
5 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 427.20
6 Houston Samuel Roseville 417.15
7 Coffey Royce Cessnock 410.14
8 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW J SP 398.12
9 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW T 386.12
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 541.30
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 540.28
3 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 539.30
4 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 539.28
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 539.26
6 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 531.28
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 529.25
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 518.17
9 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 512.16
10 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 510.18
F Standard - B
1 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 530.24
2 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC V 524.21
3 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 519.24
4 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 515.26
5 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 512.19
6 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 507.16
7 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 501.10
8 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 500.15
9 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 498.11
10 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 491.12
11 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 473.8
12 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 467.19
13 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 461.10
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 562.54
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 560.43
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 559.52
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 558.43
5 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 556.43
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553.45
7 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 550.43
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 550.37
9 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 549.37
10 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 549.33
11 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 546.41
12 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 542.30
13 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 540.28
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 540.27
15 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 540.25
16 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 538.29
17 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 537.28
18 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 536.31
19 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 535.32
20 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 535.25
21 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 530.32
22 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 527.24
23 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club L U J 527.19
24 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 523.16
25 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 520.21
26 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 515.18
27 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 515.11
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 553.35
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 544.32
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 531.25
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 531.20
5 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 529.24
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 523.15
7 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 512.17
8 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 504.14
9 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 501.20
10 Magill Mark Concord 499.18
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 471.10

Match 23 - Aggregate - Queens Stage 2 - Aggregate Day 3

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 125.19
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 125.16
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 125.15
4 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 125.9
5 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.17
6 Spence James Natives QLD 124.10
7 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 123.13
8 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 123.13
9 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 123.12
10 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 123.10
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 123.8
12 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.17
13 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.14
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.13
15 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 122.12
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 122.11
17 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.10
18 Thompson Don Natives V SP 121.10
19 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 121.9
20 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.13
21 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.10
22 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 119.14
23 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 119.9
24 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 119.6
25 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.4
26 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V 118.5
27 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 117.13
28 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 117.9
29 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 116.6
30 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 115.12
31 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 114.11
32 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 109.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 125.12
2 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 123.13
3 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 123.13
4 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.12
5 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 122.15
6 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 122.7
7 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 122.7
8 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 121.9
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 121.7
10 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 120.8
11 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 120.8
12 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.8
13 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 119.5
14 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 116.11
15 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 116.8
16 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 116.3
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 115.8
18 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.13
19 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 112.7
20 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 109.5
21 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 102.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.13
2 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 116.9
3 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 116.9
4 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 114.6
5 Houston Samuel Roseville 113.4
6 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 112.5
7 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW J SP 112.3
8 Coffey Royce Cessnock 104.4
9 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW T 103.3
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 147.11
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.9
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 143.11
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.10
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 142.7
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 140.5
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 137.5
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 135.4
9 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 135.2
10 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 132.7
11 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 129.3
F Standard - B
1 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC V 143.6
2 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.8
3 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 141.7
4 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 141.5
5 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 138.10
6 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 137.7
7 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 137.4
8 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 136.5
9 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 132.2
10 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 130.4
11 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 122.6
12 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 119.1
13 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 113.7
14 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 104.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.18
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 148.13
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.12
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 148.9
5 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 147.13
6 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 147.12
7 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 147.7
8 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 146.11
9 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 146.6
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.8
11 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 145.6
12 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 144.13
13 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 144.11
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 144.10
15 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 144.9
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 143.8
17 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 143.7
18 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 142.8
19 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 142.7
20 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 142.3
21 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.12
22 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 140.11
23 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.3
24 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 138.7
25 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club L U J 136.5
26 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 136.2
27 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 133.3
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 148.10
2 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 142.10
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 142.8
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 142.5
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.6
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 138.4
7 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 133.3
8 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 133.3
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 132.5
10 Magill Mark Concord 131.3
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 126.5

Match 22 - Queens Stage 3 - 800 metres (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVVVVV5VV5 V 75.11
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVVV5VV5VVVV55 75.11
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV55VVVV55VV U J 75.9
4 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5555555VV5555V 75.4
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV5V4V5VVVV 74.11
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV45VV5V5VV5V5 74.9
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V54V5VV5V 74.7
8 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VVV55VV55455V5 L 74.6
9 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV455V55V5VV55 V SV 74.6
10 Spence James Natives QLD 555V555V5V45V55 74.4
11 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV4V5VVVV4V55V 73.10
12 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VV45VVV455VVVV5 V 73.9
13 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45V45VVV55V 73.8
14 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4VV45V555VV5 SP 73.8
15 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55V4VVVV45 73.7
16 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5V454555VV V 73.5
17 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV45555V554V5V5 73.5
18 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4544V555VV5VV V 72.6
19 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4V55445VVV5 V 72.6
20 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V545V544V5V555V V SV 72.5
21 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55455VV45V4 72.4
22 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V54V4V4VVVV45 V 71.8
23 Win Kevin Onslow ACT 55554V3V5V5455V V 71.4
24 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5V54445554V5V5 V SV 71.4
25 Thompson Don Natives 555V5555V44VV44 V SP 71.4
26 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV545454V554545 V 70.3
27 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V55VV5533V54554 V SV 69.4
28 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5544554545V5445 L 69.1
29 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V34V4V4VVVV44V V SV 68.8
30 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 35VVV45V4554553 V SV 68.4
31 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55444554V44445 67.2
32 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV554224V545 65.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V55VVV5V555V V L 75.7
2 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VV55VVVV4V55VV5 V 74.9
3 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V53VVVV55V55V5V V 73.8
4 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5V445VV55VVV5 SP 73.8
5 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55VVV5V4VV54V55 V 73.7
6 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV4V545V55VV5 73.6
7 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454VV555V5VV5 73.5
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 55455V4V555VV55 V 73.4
9 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 55V54V5V445VVVV U 72.7
10 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV545V554V55 U J 72.5
11 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55555V555435 U 72.3
12 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V35545V555555 L U J 72.2
13 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 555VVVVVV34V5V4 V 71.8
14 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5445V455VV455V U J 71.5
15 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555VV55V44V53 71.5
16 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55V5V545V455355 71.3
17 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV54445VVV4V5 L U J 70.6
18 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 353V55V45444VV5 67.4
19 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3550V3VVVVVV44V 64.8
20 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V55V44434523V45 V SV 63.3
21 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545555345353432 T 61.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVV45V4V4V 72.8
2 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 555V54V445V45V5 71.4
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V44V444VV5554V T 69.5
4 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455V3V5535V54 J SP 69.3
5 Coffey Royce Cessnock V35VV344555V445 67.4
6 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54454V52VV4554 L 67.4
7 Houston Samuel Roseville 54324V552V55V55 65.3
8 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544V543254V445 V 63.2
9 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 54442344V453444 T 59.1
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 66XX65556666XXX 87.5
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65XX6X5665X65 V 86.5
3 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5565X66566666 V 86.3
4 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX46655666X6665 V SV SP 85.3
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X5565X5556X V 84.4
6 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 55X56XX555XX656 V 83.5
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 665555X5X6XX655 V SV 83.4
8 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 556X5655XX65565 T 82.3
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65465456655X5X6 V 80.2
10 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 666565356555665 80.0
11 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X566545545556X5 L 78.2
F Standard - B
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6655XX655X66X5X L T 85.5
2 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X556666566X5 85.3
3 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 66XX4666665554X 83.3
4 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 666X665555565X5 V 83.2
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 4466XX5XX5556X5 V SV 81.5
6 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66656666435X556 81.1
7 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 655X5X5644XX5X5 80.5
8 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6X5X64446555X66 80.3
9 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 646X3X4X6646656 L 80.3
10 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65466445X655656 U J T 79.1
11 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X463455X45553X V SV 73.3
12 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 645425X64645455 V SV 71.1
13 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555655444454544 69.0
14 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 66454342245X555 66.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX66XXXXXXX 90.11
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXX66XXXX66X6 90.9
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X65566XXXX666XX 88.7
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X5X666X5XXXX66 L 88.7
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XXX66X6XX665 88.6
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X666656X6X5666X 88.4
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5XX6655X6XXX 87.7
8 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6XX666X5655X U J T 87.5
9 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXXX56665X56 87.5
10 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 6X66X66X566X646 87.4
11 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW XXX66X6564X6XX5 PP 86.7
12 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66655665XX5XX66 86.4
13 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X5666566X565 V 86.3
14 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XX5XX5X55X6X65X V 85.8
15 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X555655XX66XX V SV 85.5
16 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 655XX655X6665X6 85.4
17 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X446566X666XX66 U J T 85.4
18 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 656XX6X6X654656 L U J 85.4
19 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X545665XX65XX66 84.5
20 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 5X5656656565X6X L U J 84.3
21 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 656555566666665 84.0
22 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 556555X655X6X6X L U J 83.4
23 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW XXXX5565X45X565 V 82.6
24 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X45XXX665565555 81.4
25 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 66X665646666534 81.1
26 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club X555545566X6555 L U J 79.2
27 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 566445565554666 78.0
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW X666X666X6566X6 V 89.4
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X656XX56X566 87.4
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X565X56X6556XX L 85.5
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56656566565XX6 U 85.3
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X566X466655666 85.2
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655554X5XXXX6X6 V 83.6
7 Magill Mark Concord 55646665626556X 79.1
8 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X665556055X6655 V SV 77.2
9 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555XX5566445 77.2
10 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 36X6X4564545555 V 75.2
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW X45545463X66564 U J T 75.2

Match 21 - Queens Stage 3 - 800 metres (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV 50.10
2 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5VVVVVVV 50.8
3 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VV5VVVVV5V L 50.8
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VV5 V 50.8
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V5VV V 50.7
6 Thompson Don Natives 5555VVVVVV V SP 50.6
7 Spence James Natives QLD 5V5V5VV5VV 50.6
8 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V5V5 U J 50.6
9 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVVV5V55 V SV 50.6
10 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55V5V5VV5V 50.5
11 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V55VV5V 50.5
12 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V5VV55V5V V SV 50.5
13 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV555V SP 50.4
14 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V555555VV V 50.3
15 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55V55V5 50.3
16 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV5VVVV 49.7
17 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V55V4VV5V V SV 49.5
18 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V55555VV V SV 49.4
19 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V45555VV5 V 49.3
20 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V55545 49.3
21 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV445VVV V 48.6
22 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V45VV54VVV L 48.6
23 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV4V4 48.6
24 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV5545VV 48.5
25 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554VVV554 V 48.4
26 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV45454 47.5
27 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V3V45555VV V SV 47.4
28 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V45554V455 V SV 47.2
29 Win Kevin Onslow ACT 5555V44554 V 47.1
30 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555455544 47.0
31 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V442V4VV V 44.4
32 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V53533454 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VV5VV5VV55 V 50.6
2 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5VV55 50.6
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V55VVVV5 V L 50.5
4 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VV55 U 50.4
5 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV4VV5V5VV SP 49.7
6 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5V5V55 49.5
7 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V555VV U J 49.4
8 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 54V555VVV5 V 49.4
9 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V55VV5 U J 49.3
10 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VV555555 49.2
11 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5445V 48.3
12 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V44555VV55 V 48.3
13 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555455V45V 48.2
14 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V454555555 U 48.1
15 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5443V555 L U J 46.2
16 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 4553V5V455 V SV 46.2
17 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53445V5V4V 45.3
18 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 505VVV5555 V 45.3
19 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V4554454 L U J 44.1
20 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5442455445 V 42.0
21 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V3455343 T 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V5VV54V L 49.5
2 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55V54V V 49.3
3 Houston Samuel Roseville 535V555555 48.1
4 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V34V5VV 47.5
5 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 45V5V4V54V T 47.4
6 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW V54553444V T 44.2
7 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4435V54V44 43.2
8 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5535435454 J SP 43.0
9 Coffey Royce Cessnock 3423534445 37.0
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW XXXX6666XX 60.6
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW XX6X6XX6X6 V 60.6
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX66XX V 60.4
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX566XX V 59.6
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666XX5X55 V SV SP 57.4
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X656565666 V SV 57.1
7 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 56655X55X6 55.2
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 556X65X655 V 55.2
9 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 25XX6XX5X6 L 54.5
10 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655XX65525 V 51.2
11 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 1236656666 T 47.0
F Standard - B
1 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 6X6X666XX6 V 60.4
2 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 65665XXXXX 58.5
3 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 6X6665X566 58.2
4 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX5XX65X6 57.5
5 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55X65X66X L 57.4
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X6566566 V SV 57.1
7 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 4XXX6X565X 56.5
8 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 565X65XX65 56.3
9 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 656655X56X L T 56.2
10 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X566X65565 56.2
11 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6565X65455 U J T 53.1
12 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555655544 V SV 48.0
13 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 300245X555 35.1
14 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 3030243X5X V SV 32.2
F Open - FO
1 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW X6XXX6XXXX 60.8
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6XXXXX 60.7
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX6XXX 60.6
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX666XXX 60.6
5 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X666XXXX 60.5
6 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X66X666 U J T 60.2
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXX5XX 59.8
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX6XXXX566 59.6
9 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC XX5XX66X66 V 59.5
10 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X566X6X6X L U J 59.4
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6656XXXX66 L U J 59.4
12 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566666X66 U J T 59.1
13 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6566666666 59.0
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X6XX6X655X V 58.5
15 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XX6XX655 58.5
16 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 5X566X6X6X L 58.4
17 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 65XX6X65X6 PP 58.4
18 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66566XXX5 58.4
19 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club X6566X566X 58.3
20 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X56X56X V SV 58.3
21 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66566XX6 58.3
22 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 6665X6656X 58.2
23 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6656X56 58.2
24 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club 4X56X66X66 L U J 57.3
25 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 64XX5X4565 L U J 53.3
26 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565555556 V 53.0
27 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood X6X5655544 52.2
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6X6XXXXX65 V 59.6
2 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 466XX6XXX5 L 57.5
3 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X565X5X6 V 57.3
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X5X66X5656 57.3
5 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6456666 56.1
6 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 655656X665 V SV 56.1
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565666565 V 56.0
8 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX55565X5 55.4
9 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X55655555 U 53.1
10 Magill Mark Concord 456545X6X5 52.2
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 45X55X54X5 U J T 51.3

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens Stage 2 - Aggregate Day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.18
2 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 197.23
3 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 196.18
4 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 195.22
5 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.17
6 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 195.16
7 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.23
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 194.17
9 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 194.15
10 Thompson Don Natives V SP 193.16
11 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 193.11
12 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 192.13
13 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 192.12
14 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.13
15 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 190.21
16 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.19
17 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 190.18
18 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.17
19 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 190.14
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 189.15
21 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.15
22 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.14
23 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.14
24 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.14
25 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 187.13
26 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 186.14
27 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 186.7
28 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 185.17
29 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 185.11
30 Spence James Natives QLD 184.19
31 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V 180.12
32 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 194.20
2 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 191.13
3 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 189.13
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 188.10
5 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 187.15
6 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 186.14
7 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 185.18
8 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 185.11
9 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 185.10
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 185.9
11 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 183.10
12 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 181.12
13 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 181.7
14 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 180.15
15 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 178.3
16 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 177.11
17 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.7
18 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.13
19 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.7
20 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 172.8
21 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 165.8
22 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 160.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 186.12
2 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 185.9
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 181.13
4 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 179.5
5 Coffey Royce Cessnock 173.9
6 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.11
7 Houston Samuel Roseville 167.6
8 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW T 155.5
9 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW J SP 154.3
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 224.8
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 224.6
3 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 223.12
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 222.9
5 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 221.10
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 219.8
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 218.6
8 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 217.4
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 216.4
10 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 214.8
11 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 207.3
F Standard - B
1 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 221.8
2 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC V 216.10
3 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 216.10
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 215.8
5 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 213.8
6 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 209.4
7 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 209.4
8 Lang Bernard Yorkshire Society NSW 207.8
9 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 206.1
10 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 205.7
11 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 203.3
12 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.3
13 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 194.9
14 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 192.2
15 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.1
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 236.20
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 235.21
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 235.20
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 234.18
5 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 234.17
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 234.16
7 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 234.14
8 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 232.19
9 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 228.10
10 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 227.14
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 227.12
12 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 226.16
13 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 226.13
14 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 226.12
15 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 225.11
16 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 224.12
17 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 224.7
18 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 223.15
19 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 222.7
20 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 221.13
21 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 220.14
22 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 220.9
23 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 220.9
24 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club L U J 220.7
25 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 219.10
26 Lazanas Jim Yorkshire Society NSW 218.8
27 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 213.8
28 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 209.1
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 232.12
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 229.12
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 224.7
4 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 221.7
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 218.4
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 218.3
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 217.7
8 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 207.2
9 Magill Mark Concord 200.7
10 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 199.8
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 193.3

Match 19 - Queens Stage 2 - 800 metres (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V5VV5V 50.6
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVV5V54V5 49.6
3 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545V55VV V SV 49.5
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV554 V 49.5
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5V5V55 U J 49.4
6 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555V455V 49.2
7 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 555545555V V SV 49.1
8 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V4VVV5V455 L 48.5
9 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54V5V4V 48.4
10 Thompson Don Natives V555V5445V V SP 48.3
11 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V44VV55 48.3
12 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545V555V45 48.2
13 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55V5V3VVV4 V 47.5
14 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V4VV554V4 V SV 47.4
15 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 4454V55V5V V SV 47.3
16 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V44545V5 47.3
17 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55V35VV545 V 47.3
18 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VVV55454 V 47.3
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55544V4V55 V 47.2
20 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V555545 SP 47.1
21 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5545455545 V SV 47.0
22 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 355V5455V4 L 46.2
23 Win Kevin Onslow ACT VV445V5435 V 45.3
24 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V345V54V54 45.3
25 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV54245 45.2
26 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV43455544 V 44.2
27 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445544V35 V 44.1
28 Spence James Natives QLD V3544V534V 43.3
29 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 443V455454 43.1
30 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5445545524 V SV 43.0
31 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 52554V4533 41.1
32 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 334433VV55 40.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 555555V555 U 50.1
2 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV55VV554 V L 49.4
3 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 54V5VV5555 49.3
4 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5V5455555 SP 49.2
5 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545554VVV 48.4
6 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V2VVVVV 47.7
7 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V4V44 U J 47.4
8 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 554V355V5V V 47.3
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 435555V5V5 V 47.2
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444555V55 V 47.1
11 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV43V5V4 46.5
12 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5345V55455 L U J 46.1
13 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 552V4V5V54 U 45.3
14 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3455544VV5 45.2
15 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V3VV2V455 44.4
16 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 444355545V V 44.1
17 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55533V443 L U J 42.2
18 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 515V345455 42.1
19 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43VV434V3V U J 41.4
20 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 22454V45V5 41.2
21 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 2524V44442 V SV 36.1
22 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2543244435 T 36.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55545V55V V 49.3
2 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V4VV5V454 T 47.4
3 Coffey Royce Cessnock 5V5V3V5455 47.3
4 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 553V555545 L 47.1
5 Houston Samuel Roseville 45VV542534 42.2
6 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 3543V44544 T 41.1
7 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5344254545 41.0
8 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV3233V53 39.4
9 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5521145554 J SP 37.0
F Standard - A
1 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 466X6XX6X6 58.4
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5646566X6X V 56.2
3 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 6555X66665 T 56.1
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X565X555X6 V 55.3
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 654565X666 V 55.1
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5555665665 V SV 54.0
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5665556565 V 54.0
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X54655556X V SV SP 53.2
9 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6545663X66 53.1
10 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344XX65466 V 50.2
11 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6445565544 L 48.0
F Standard - B
1 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 66X566X45X V 56.3
2 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6644664X65 53.1
3 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6555655 53.1
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 566556X455 V SV 53.1
5 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655X666535 L 53.1
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65545565X5 52.1
7 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 34556X64XX 51.3
8 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 526X665564 51.1
9 Lang Bernard Yorkshire Society NSW 643XX44665 50.2
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 4456655555 50.0
11 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6543655555 U J T 49.0
12 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 4436556456 L T 48.0
13 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 6536526544 46.0
14 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3555465633 V SV 45.0
15 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6000346X54 V SV 34.1
F Open - FO
1 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XXXXXX 60.6
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXXX6X6 60.5
3 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW XX5X6XXX66 PP 59.6
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X5666XX 59.4
5 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X66XXX65 59.4
6 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XXXX56665X 58.5
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5556XXXXX 57.6
8 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 6XXX66465X 57.4
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X666X64656 57.2
10 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X5665X6665 57.2
11 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 36XX6XX56X U J T 56.5
12 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X656X6X6 56.3
13 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 66656XX645 V 56.2
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 65X5666556 V 56.1
15 Lazanas Jim Yorkshire Society NSW 6555X565X6 55.2
16 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5656XX6456 55.2
17 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X55X656655 55.2
18 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4X56565666 L 55.1
19 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X55665556 U J T 55.1
20 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6566556655 L U J 55.0
21 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 356XX6X55X V SV 54.4
22 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666554X565 54.1
23 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club 66X44XX546 L U J 53.3
24 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 5445X66656 L U J 53.1
25 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5545565XX5 L U J 52.2
26 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 65X6554365 51.1
27 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 55455X5564 50.1
28 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545456X64 V 49.1
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XX666X656X V 59.4
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X66566X V 59.2
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6566XXXX5 58.5
4 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6566566X56 V SV 57.1
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X66556556 56.1
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666556565 U 56.0
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5565655 L 55.1
8 Magill Mark Concord X55456XX54 52.3
9 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6564555555 51.0
10 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5654346555 V 48.0
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 5544656434 U J T 46.0

Match 18 - Queens Stage 2 - 800 metres (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55555 V 50.2
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VV45V5VV5 L 49.5
3 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55V5VV4VV5 V 49.5
4 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV5V554VV5 V SV 49.5
5 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV54V5V5 49.4
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V3V55VVVV V 48.6
7 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV4VV5V55 U J 48.5
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54VV4V55V5 V SV 48.4
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44VVV555V5 48.4
10 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5545VV4 48.4
11 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V555VV4 48.3
12 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V545455 48.2
13 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55554V5455 V SV 48.1
14 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V35VV55V V 47.4
15 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV5454V5 SP 47.3
16 Thompson Don Natives 5V44545555 V SP 47.1
17 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VVVV5534 46.4
18 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V553535V5V V SV 46.3
19 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V454V4V 46.3
20 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V34V5554V V SV 46.3
21 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 45545V5544 46.1
22 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 555455V444 L 46.1
23 Spence James Natives QLD 4VV4V345VV 45.5
24 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 3VV5455V44 45.3
25 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5434V5455V V 45.2
26 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 45444V55V4 V SV 45.2
27 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 4V4525V44V V 43.3
28 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V33V44 43.3
29 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544VV4443 V 43.2
30 Win Kevin Onslow ACT 2455V4V444 V 42.2
31 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44455V04V 41.3
32 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4V40545 41.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V555V53 U J 48.2
2 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V5V4V544V SP 47.4
3 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V554VV53 V SV 47.3
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55VV554345 V 46.2
5 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V544VV5525 45.3
6 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 2V5V4553V5 V 44.3
7 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV535V5443 U 44.3
8 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5354345V5V U 44.2
9 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5544V453 44.2
10 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3555V44454 U J 44.1
11 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354545VV43 43.2
12 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 442V554545 L U J 43.1
13 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V0V5VVV44 42.5
14 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 25V44255V5 V 42.2
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45433445 V 42.2
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4V4442VV43 40.3
17 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54454224 40.1
18 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3353V55443 L U J 40.1
19 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3433V54534 39.1
20 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555554032 39.1
21 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 44225253V5 V L 37.1
22 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 42251V42V4 T 34.2
23 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 321221123V V 22.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V454V V 48.3
2 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V455524V3 L 43.2
3 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 53544V5435 43.1
4 Coffey Royce Cessnock 4455423344 38.0
5 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5222434V5 37.2
6 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 54V3133V44 T 37.2
7 Houston Samuel Roseville 53134V4354 37.1
8 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 23523V3434 J SP 34.1
9 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 2415242255 T 32.0
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66564XX656 V SV SP 56.2
2 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 655455X66X 54.2
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 5656X54646 V 53.1
4 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5646565X55 V SV 53.1
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5546556656 V 53.0
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 535555XX66 V 52.2
7 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 653466456X T 51.1
8 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 5555X56653 51.1
9 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2546556666 V 51.0
10 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5554654466 L 50.0
11 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 23466655X6 V 49.1
F Standard - B
1 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55X6X556 L 56.3
2 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55556X666X 56.2
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6664X55X55 V SV 54.2
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X456555666 V SV 54.1
5 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6555555565 U J T 52.0
6 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 5555X45555 50.1
7 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 5635565555 50.0
8 Lang Bernard Yorkshire Society NSW 6555555544 49.0
9 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 366554454X V 48.1
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5555544456 48.0
11 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3556644654 V SV 48.0
12 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 5554565425 46.0
13 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6664336543 46.0
14 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 655533225X L T 42.1
15 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0155654454 39.0
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX666XX6 60.5
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XXX6XXX6 59.7
3 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XX665XX 59.4
4 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6656X6X6X 59.4
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X6X6XX6645 L U J 57.4
6 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 65X5666X5X 57.3
7 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5X6655X U J T 57.3
8 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66566565XX 57.2
9 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW XX565XX565 PP 56.4
10 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X555XXX556 V 55.4
11 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X6X655636 L U J 55.2
12 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655656XX5 V 55.2
13 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X655565X5 V 55.2
14 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club 55X6X65565 L U J 55.2
15 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 665X556655 55.1
16 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5654565X V SV 54.2
17 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 45666X55X5 54.2
18 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6555556656 U J T 54.0
19 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X655566545 53.1
20 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655664456 53.0
21 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 56454X466X 52.2
22 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 6X556X6552 52.2
23 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood X656555365 52.1
24 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X55555555 52.1
25 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X6446455 51.1
26 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 56X5X655X0 L 50.3
27 Lazanas Jim Yorkshire Society NSW 3446556566 50.0
28 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5553455655 L U J 48.0
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6X655X6X5X V 57.4
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X55X655 56.2
3 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X56646XX5 54.3
4 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65455X56X6 L 54.2
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65656X4654 V 53.1
6 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 4566X56445 V SV 51.1
7 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6564553656 V 51.0
8 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6056455666 49.0
9 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X564354456 U 48.1
10 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 54X5653365 U J T 48.1
11 Magill Mark Concord 64414434X5 41.1

Match 17 - Queens Stage 2 - 700 metres (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVV U J 50.10
2 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC VVV55VVVVV V 50.8
3 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV5V5 SP 50.8
4 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV5VV 50.7
5 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVV5V 50.7
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VVV5 V 50.7
6 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV55VVV5 50.7
8 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV5V5 50.6
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55VVVVVV55 50.6
10 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5VVV5 50.5
11 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVV55 V 50.5
12 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555V5VV 50.4
13 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555VVV5 50.4
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V5V555555 L 50.2
15 Thompson Don Natives 5VVV5VVVV4 V SP 49.7
16 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV5VV4 V 49.7
17 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V5VVVV5V45 V SV 49.6
18 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 54V5VVVV55 V SV 49.5
19 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 45VVV5VV55 V 49.5
20 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V555VV54V 49.4
21 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5555V54 49.2
22 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5355VVV V SV 48.4
23 Win Kevin Onslow ACT 5VVV5535V5 V 48.4
24 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45454V5VV V SV 47.4
25 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5544V4V 47.4
26 Spence James Natives QLD VVV5444V55 47.4
27 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V545545 V 47.3
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 555V4V5V35 V 47.3
29 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V455VVV444 L 46.4
30 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355V45V545 46.2
31 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 554V554544 V SV 46.1
32 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V545545V52 V SV 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVV5VV5555 V 50.5
2 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555V5V V 50.4
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55V5555555 50.1
4 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5VVVVVV U J 49.7
5 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5554VV L U J 49.6
6 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VVV44VVVV5 V 48.7
7 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55445V55V 48.3
8 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VVV5554 48.3
9 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V455545V5 SP 48.2
10 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V53VVV4VVV 47.7
11 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V534VV555 47.3
12 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5454555V4 47.2
13 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555435555V V L 47.1
14 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V5V2V5545V U 46.4
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 55V5VV4534 V 46.3
16 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54544554VV U 46.2
17 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5V5554V345 V 46.2
18 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V5555V44 T 46.2
19 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545V55V53 U J 46.2
20 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555455552 L U J 46.0
21 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V5443V54V4 44.3
22 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V3445V 44.2
23 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5454453454 V SV 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V45V5V55 L 49.4
2 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V554V5V55 49.3
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55555V4554 T 48.1
4 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444545V4V V 45.3
5 Houston Samuel Roseville V55324V555 44.2
6 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4325355 42.3
7 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4535543355 J SP 42.0
8 Coffey Royce Cessnock 4224V445V5 40.2
9 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 53333V5134 T 35.1
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW XX6X6X65XX 59.6
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X666X66665 V 59.2
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66X566665X V SV 58.2
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555XX666X V 57.3
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5566X66X56 V 57.2
6 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X5X5566656 L 56.2
7 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 5665X65656 T 56.1
8 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5665565666 V 56.0
9 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X643X6X66X 55.4
10 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X555556 V SV SP 55.2
11 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6555X66546 54.1
12 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 546566X565 V 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 6656XX6XXX 59.5
2 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 65X5XX65X6 V SV 57.4
3 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 5556X5X6XX 56.4
4 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX564XX656 L 56.4
5 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X65X4566 56.3
6 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656655565 55.0
7 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC X5455X6566 V 54.2
8 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655645665 54.0
9 Lang Bernard Yorkshire Society NSW X445X56XX5 53.4
10 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 456566555X V SV 53.1
11 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6XX5645365 52.2
12 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 5566445X56 52.1
13 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5556X54655 U J T 52.1
14 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53X55X5655 V SV 51.2
15 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X54354556 L T 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXXXXX6 60.9
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX6XXXXXX 60.8
3 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XX6666X 60.3
4 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 65XXXXXX6X V 59.7
5 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX656XXX U J T 59.5
6 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 666566XXXX PP 59.4
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665666XXX 59.4
8 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666X65X6XX L 59.4
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XX6X656 59.4
10 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX4XXX66X 58.7
11 Lazanas Jim Yorkshire Society NSW 6XX65X56XX 58.5
12 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX65XXX66 V 58.5
13 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 66XXXXX556 L U J 58.5
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXX665566X 58.4
15 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66XX646 58.4
16 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X5X6X666 58.3
17 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666666X55X 58.2
18 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X666655X6 58.2
19 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXXXXXX465 L U J 57.7
20 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 5566X6XX5X 57.4
21 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 45X66X6XX6 57.4
22 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66655X5 U J T 57.3
23 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 6X466XX655 56.3
24 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club 66556655X6 L U J 56.1
25 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 66X6555665 V 56.1
26 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood X565556656 55.1
27 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 555XXXX555 V SV 54.4
28 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6646665X54 L U J 54.1
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6X655X6666 V 58.2
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5666665666 U 58.0
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 664XX6566X 57.3
4 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X65X56566 V SV 57.2
5 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6565666X5 V 57.2
6 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X65646XX L 56.3
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66X666545X 56.2
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65655X66X5 V 56.2
9 Magill Mark Concord X65644X655 53.2
10 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56465XX634 51.2
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW XX65433456 U J T 48.2

Match 16 - Queens Stage 2 - 700 metres (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVVVVVVVV 50.9
2 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VVV5VVVVV5 L 50.8
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V5V5VV5VVV L 50.7
4 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV555V V 50.6
5 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VV55 V 50.6
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5V5V V 50.5
7 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V55VVVV55 V 50.5
8 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555V5VV 50.4
9 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5555VV U J 50.4
10 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5555V55V 50.4
11 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V555V5 50.3
12 Spence James Natives QLD VV5VVV4V5V 49.7
13 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VVV5VVV V 49.6
14 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVVV4 49.6
15 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V55VVVV4 49.6
16 Thompson Don Natives V55VVV545V V SP 49.5
17 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VVV55V54V5 V SV 49.5
18 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V4V5VVV55 49.5
19 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V4V555VV5 V 49.4
20 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVV455 49.4
21 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V3V55VVV 48.6
22 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVV4455 48.5
23 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V54V5VV4 V SV 48.5
24 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVV35 48.4
25 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V4455 V SV 48.2
26 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V55455455 V SV 48.1
27 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455555545 SP 48.1
28 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V55V45V3V V 47.4
29 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 55445VV554 V SV 47.2
30 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5VV5V5V425 V SV 46.4
31 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV4355V4 46.4
32 Win Kevin Onslow ACT VVV4455552 V 45.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVVVV5 U J 50.7
2 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55VV555 U 50.4
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVVV55V45V V 49.6
4 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VVVVV54555 U 49.5
5 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 555V4V555V V 49.3
6 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55445VVVVV 48.5
7 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4455V5V 48.4
8 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VV5445VV55 V 48.4
9 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55445V555 L U J 48.2
10 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V44555555 V L 48.1
11 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVV554V4V4 SP 47.5
12 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V535554V5V 47.3
13 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5553V55545 47.1
14 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545555544 L U J 47.0
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 4VV4V4VV54 V 46.5
16 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V54VV54V U J 46.4
17 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV4V454V45 V SV 46.4
18 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4435V5555V 46.2
19 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV55435 V 46.2
20 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34555V5545 46.1
21 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV3545445V 45.3
22 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555324555 T 44.1
23 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V033V453V0 33.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55VVV4VV5V T 49.6
2 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555VV545 49.2
3 Coffey Royce Cessnock V45V45V5V5 48.4
4 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 5V4VV45554 T 47.3
5 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5554V2555V L 46.2
6 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V555454445 46.1
7 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5344544VV V 44.3
8 Houston Samuel Roseville 5V55453435 44.1
9 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 23VV554453 J SP 41.2
F Standard - A
1 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X65XX6XX V 59.5
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X6XX5X66X6 V SV 59.5
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX66X6X5 V 59.5
4 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6656XXXX56 58.4
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X666655 V 58.1
6 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 666X6654XX 57.3
7 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 656X566X65 V 57.2
8 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65666655 57.2
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65555566XX V SV SP 55.2
10 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 5664655X65 T 54.1
11 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 655X555655 L 53.1
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5644655654 V 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6X6X56X 59.5
2 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 66XX5X6X65 V 58.4
3 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6665666X56 58.1
4 Smith Thomas Aviation Industry NSW 5656X56566 56.1
5 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 66566X5565 56.1
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 555XX556XX V SV 55.4
7 Lang Bernard Yorkshire Society NSW 6X555655X6 55.2
8 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 3566656XX5 54.2
9 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X55556556 V SV 53.1
10 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4556656655 U J T 53.0
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6646656545 L T 53.0
12 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 642XX65565 L 51.2
13 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 25XX5455X5 V SV 49.3
14 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6545564563 49.0
15 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0634564555 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXXXX6X 60.6
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XXX6X6X 60.6
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX6XXX6 60.6
4 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXX6X66XX6 60.6
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX6666X 60.5
6 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6XX6X6X66 60.5
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6666XX6 60.4
8 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX6656X 59.5
9 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX6X66X65 L U J 59.4
10 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X665666X U J T 59.3
11 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 66X66X665X 59.3
12 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6656XX6 59.3
13 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6665XXX5XX PP 58.5
14 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW X6XX656X5X 58.5
15 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 566X6X65XX V SV 58.4
16 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66666X55X6 58.2
17 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6XX6656665 L U J 58.2
18 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666656X566 V 58.1
19 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55656XX6X 57.4
20 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X566X565X6 V 57.3
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood X555566XXX 56.4
22 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X46X56656X V 56.3
23 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club 655566566X L U J 56.1
24 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66655565X6 L 56.1
25 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 655X5XXX55 55.4
26 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6465466X U J T 55.2
27 Lazanas Jim Yorkshire Society NSW 466X665655 55.1
28 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5555555566 L U J 52.0
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6665566X6 58.2
2 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW X6666565X6 V 58.2
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 666556X656 57.1
4 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW XX55X56566 V SV 56.3
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 565656X65X U 56.2
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655656X6X5 V 56.2
7 Magill Mark Concord 6X65465565 54.1
8 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456X656554 L 52.1
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6554556546 V 51.0
10 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 6426565665 U J T 51.0
11 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3156XX055X 43.3

Match 15 - Aggregate - Queens Stage 1 - Aggregate Day 1

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.21
2 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.20
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 149.21
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.19
5 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.18
6 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 149.17
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 149.15
8 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 148.20
9 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.18
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.16
11 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 148.15
12 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 148.13
13 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 148.12
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 148.11
15 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 147.12
16 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.14
17 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 146.6
18 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.16
19 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 145.15
20 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 145.11
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 145.11
22 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 144.11
23 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 144.9
24 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.9
25 Spence James Natives QLD 144.8
26 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.7
27 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.13
28 Thompson Don Natives V SP 143.10
29 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 143.8
30 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 142.14
31 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 142.11
32 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V 142.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.11
2 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 146.11
3 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 145.14
4 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 144.9
5 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 143.13
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 142.14
7 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 142.12
8 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 142.10
9 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.8
10 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.8
11 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.5
12 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 141.7
13 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.9
14 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW SP 140.6
15 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 139.13
16 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.11
17 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 138.7
18 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 138.5
19 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 136.7
20 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 134.8
21 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 134.5
22 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 133.5
23 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 126.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 144.14
2 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.7
3 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.10
4 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 138.6
5 Houston Samuel Roseville 137.5
6 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 134.9
7 Coffey Royce Cessnock 133.1
8 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW J SP 132.6
9 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW T 128.4
F Standard - A
1 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 175.16
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 175.15
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.11
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.9
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 174.13
6 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.8
7 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 169.7
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 168.10
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 167.9
10 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW T 166.9
11 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.5
F Standard - B
1 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 167.10
2 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.8
3 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.8
4 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 166.7
5 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC V 165.5
6 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 164.8
7 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT U J T 163.7
8 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 161.4
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 160.3
10 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 158.4
11 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 158.3
12 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 157.4
13 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 155.3
F Open - FO
1 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 178.16
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 177.17
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.16
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 177.13
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.19
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 176.14
7 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 176.12
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 175.13
9 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 175.11
10 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 174.13
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 173.11
12 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW V 173.10
13 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 171.11
14 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 171.10
15 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 171.8
16 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club L U J 171.7
17 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 170.10
18 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 169.12
19 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 169.7
20 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 169.5
21 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 168.10
22 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW L U J 168.3
23 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 167.10
24 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW U J T 167.9
25 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 166.11
26 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.4
27 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 163.6
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW V 173.13
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 173.12
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 171.11
4 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 170.7
5 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.9
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.12
7 Magill Mark Concord 168.8
8 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT U 167.8
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.7
10 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 158.7
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW U J T 152.2

Match 14 - Queens Stage 1 - 600 metres

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5VVV5 50.6
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55VV5V55VV L 50.5
3 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55V5V 50.4
4 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555555VV 50.3
5 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V5V45VVVV V 49.6
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV5V4V V 49.5
7 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW VVV555V54V L 49.5
8 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVVVV45555 V 49.5
9 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5545V5V 49.4
10 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55VV45V U J 49.4
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5554V5555V V 49.2
12 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VVV45V4V 48.6
13 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V55VV544VV V SV 48.5
14 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5VVV445V 48.5
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VV5VV4 V 48.4
16 Thompson Don Natives 55V54455VV V SP 48.3
17 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5555V454VV 48.3
18 Spence James Natives QLD 554554VV55 48.2
19 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5455V45V55 48.2
20 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55V45555 48.2
21 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544V5V55V 47.3
22 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V554V545V4 V SV 47.3
23 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455455V4 V SV 47.2
24 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45455VVVV3 V 46.4
25 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55444554V SP 46.2
26 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55444V4V55 V SV 46.2
27 Win Kevin Onslow ACT 544VV55445 V 46.2
28 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V455534 46.2
29 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V5V3V4 V 45.3
30 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5544445V4 V SV 45.2
31 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 444554455V V SV 45.1
32 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554534544 44.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5555V 50.5
2 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 554VVV55V5 V 49.4
3 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V5V55 49.3
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V4VV45V V L 48.4
5 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V55554V5 48.3
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW VV5V54445V V 47.4
7 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4545V4555 L U J 47.2
8 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V4554V5454 46.2
9 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444455555 46.1
10 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V44V544V54 U 45.3
11 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V4544V5 U J 45.2
12 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45545453 45.1
13 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5435554455 SP 45.0
14 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V4444V4 U J 44.4
15 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V533554V4 T 44.2
16 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV3445544 44.2
17 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 5454V44445 V 44.1
18 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V44V543544 V 43.2
19 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 4V44443V54 V SV 42.2
20 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV34443 V 42.2
21 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 444443V554 42.1
22 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544444V444 L U J 42.1
23 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444455354 U 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW V4V54VVV55 T 48.5
2 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4555V4V3 46.3
3 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 45VV345545 45.2
4 Houston Samuel Roseville 4V5444V554 45.2
5 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V54V454 V 44.2
6 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 545444355V L 44.1
7 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 4545554453 T 44.0
8 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 443544V553 J SP 42.1
9 Coffey Royce Cessnock 5443444354 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X6XX65665X V 58.4
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X5566 V 58.1
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XX6X56X5X5 V SV 57.5
4 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW X6X466X556 56.3
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6X65564 V 56.3
6 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 5X5XX55656 T 55.3
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55566XX555 V 54.2
8 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 456X556566 54.1
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55666X6545 V SV SP 54.1
10 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5565654656 V 53.0
11 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X45645546 50.1
F Standard - B
1 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X565X6X56 55.3
2 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5555X556 54.3
3 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW X65555X556 54.2
4 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 566555X555 53.1
5 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 4556566655 V 53.0
6 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45XX4555X6 L 52.3
7 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66455644X5 U J T 51.1
8 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656654X544 V SV 51.1
9 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 445554664X V SV 49.1
10 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4464555546 48.0
11 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6644654355 V SV 48.0
12 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 5344666464 48.0
13 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 44X5436554 L T 46.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXX6XX66 60.6
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX566XX65X 58.5
3 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6X5X65XXX6 V 58.5
4 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5XX6566 58.3
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666X666556 58.1
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55666X5XX 57.4
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6656X5XXX5 57.4
8 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 656666556X 57.1
9 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X66556666 U J T 57.1
10 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club 665665X665 L U J 57.1
11 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 55565X66X6 56.2
12 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX65555666 56.2
13 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X466X6655 56.2
14 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6666465656 L U J 56.0
15 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 6X54X65656 PP 55.2
16 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 656X656X54 L U J 55.2
17 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood X664666555 55.1
18 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 46X6555566 U J T 54.1
19 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X6655554 54.1
20 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5655XX3656 V 53.2
21 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 566X64X554 V SV 53.2
22 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465X556556 V 53.1
23 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6555646564 L U J 52.0
24 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X55454XX55 L 51.3
25 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 4X466X5444 49.2
26 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 454555555X 49.1
27 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554565544X 49.1
F/TR - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X5XX65565 56.3
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X66556X5 56.2
3 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 446X56X6XX V 55.4
4 Magill Mark Concord 6X6X546556 55.2
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 655465656X U 54.1
6 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655565565 54.0
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555446X66 L 53.1
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X64555X5X V 52.3
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6645455565 V 51.0
10 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 664455445X U J T 49.1
11 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 4544555446 V SV 46.0

Match 13 - Queens Stage 1 - 500 metres (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVVVVV 50.9
2 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
3 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5V5VV U J 50.8
4 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV55VV 50.8
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVVVVV5 50.8
6 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55VVV5VVVV V 50.7
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VVVV V 50.6
8 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 55VV55VVVV V SV 50.6
9 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V55VVV V 50.6
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVV5 V 50.6
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV5V5V5V5 V 50.6
12 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55VV5 V SV 50.5
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV55VV55 50.5
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VVV55VV555 V 50.5
15 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V55V5VV 50.4
16 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V55VV555V5 50.4
17 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VVV5555 V SV 50.4
18 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45V5VVV 49.6
19 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V5VV545VVV V SV 49.6
20 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV4V55 49.6
21 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV455V5V 49.5
22 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V455V V 49.5
23 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5VV45V55V5 L 49.4
24 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55554 49.2
25 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 55555554V5 L 49.1
26 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV45VV4 SP 48.4
27 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV54545V55 V SV 48.3
28 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5555555454 V SV 48.0
29 Thompson Don Natives VVV44V5554 V SP 47.4
30 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V5V4545545 V 47.2
31 Spence James Natives QLD 5V4V555454 47.2
32 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V4444V45 45.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 555V5VV5V5 V 50.4
2 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555555V5V 50.3
3 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 4VVVV55V5V V 49.6
4 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 55VVVV5VV4 V 49.6
5 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV554VVVV4 U 48.6
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V45VVV45V5 V L 48.5
7 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4VV5455 U 48.5
8 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V55V544V5V 48.4
9 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V454555V L U J 48.2
10 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55445V5 48.2
11 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V55V544555 V 48.2
12 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V55544 U J 48.2
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455VV45V4 V 47.4
14 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V44V455V 47.3
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 54V5V5V454 47.3
16 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555V5445 L U J 47.1
17 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5444V45V U J 46.3
18 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V454V5454 SP 46.2
19 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55354545V5 46.1
20 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454544V555 46.1
21 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 4V4V4V5445 V SV 45.3
22 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V444V4444 42.2
23 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444345435 T 41.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V54V4V5VV T 48.5
2 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V4VV5V V 48.4
3 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554455V5 48.2
4 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4555545454 L 46.0
5 Houston Samuel Roseville 5454544455 45.0
6 Coffey Royce Cessnock 4545544545 45.0
7 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V4444VV5 J SP 44.3
8 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 444VV44445 T 43.2
9 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V55VV44503 41.3
F Standard - A
1 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6X66XX6XXX 60.6
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX66X66 V 60.3
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X666X56XXX V SV 59.5
4 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX66656 59.2
5 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X6XXX65X5 V 58.5
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65665X6XX6 V 58.3
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX4X6656 V SV SP 57.4
8 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 5XXX6X6645 56.4
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XXX5665555 V 55.3
10 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW X55XX65465 T 54.3
11 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6454456556 V 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X56X6X66XX 59.5
2 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5666X66 59.3
3 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 556566666X V SV 57.1
4 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW X5XXX56556 56.4
5 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT X56655X56X U J T 56.3
6 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW X45566XX66 56.3
7 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556X66655 L 56.1
8 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556655XX65 55.2
9 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6665555566 L T 55.0
10 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55X456X656 V SV 54.2
11 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6664455 V SV 54.2
12 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X656555654 53.1
13 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 665654446X V 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66XXXXX 60.7
2 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 6X6XXX66XX 60.6
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6XX6X6X 60.6
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66XX666X 60.5
5 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6666XXXX6 60.5
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X6X66X6X6 V 60.4
7 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXXXXXX5X 59.9
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X5XXXXXX6X 59.8
9 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW XXXX65XX66 PP 59.6
10 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6X5X66X6XX L U J 59.5
11 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XXXX566X66 59.5
12 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 666X5X6X6X V 59.4
13 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5666X6X 59.4
14 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX66665X 59.3
15 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X665XXX65 L U J 58.4
16 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club 66XX6X6664 58.3
17 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6556666X6X L 58.2
18 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XX5XX5X 57.5
19 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 6X65X56X5X 57.4
20 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club 6556X6X6X5 L U J 57.3
21 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 45X65XXXXX U J T 56.6
22 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXX65555 V SV 56.3
23 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6X56565656 L U J 56.1
24 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 656566555X 55.1
25 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6656546665 55.0
26 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555XX56565 V 54.2
27 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 565X555655 U J T 53.1
F/TR - A
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6X66X666 L 60.4
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXX65566X 58.5
3 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX565X6 V 58.4
4 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW 6X5566X666 V 58.2
5 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX655XXX5 57.6
6 Magill Mark Concord XX5XX65X56 57.5
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XX6X65565 57.3
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66645X666 V 57.2
9 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X55XXX5656 V SV 56.4
10 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5655X55X6 U 55.3
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 5645544555 U J T 48.0

Match 12 - Queens Stage 1 - 500 metres (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V U J 50.9
2 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVVVV 50.8
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVVVV5VVV 50.8
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55VVV V 50.8
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VV5V L 50.8
6 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5V5V 50.8
7 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVVVV V 50.7
8 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV55VVV V 50.7
9 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVV5V 50.7
10 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V5VV5V55VV L 50.6
11 Negus (WC) Steve Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5V5V5V5V 50.6
12 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5V5VV55V 50.6
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5VV5 V 50.6
14 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV555VV V SV 50.5
15 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV55V555VV V SV 50.5
16 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VVVV5 50.5
17 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV55VV5 SP 50.5
18 Asper David Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V555V5 50.3
19 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV4VVV5V 49.7
20 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45VVV5V 49.6
21 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V5VVVVV554 V 49.6
22 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV555V45V V SV 49.5
23 Spence James Natives QLD 5545VVVV55 49.4
24 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV55555 49.2
25 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55554 49.2
26 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 555545555V V 49.1
27 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V555455555 V SV 49.1
28 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 4V55VV545V V SV 48.4
29 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VVV4V5 V 48.4
30 Thompson Don Natives 4V5V545V55 V SP 48.3
31 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 4545VV5V45 V SV 47.3
32 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5454445VV5 V 46.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 555V55V5VV U 50.4
2 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 55V5VV5V55 V 50.4
3 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVVVV4 49.7
4 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VV4VV U J 49.6
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV45VV V 49.5
6 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVVV545 L U J 49.5
7 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V55VV5V 49.4
8 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5554VV5V5V V 49.4
9 Spencer Peter Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4VV555V55V SP 49.4
10 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555455V555 49.1
11 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55545V5555 49.1
12 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V4V5V455V 48.4
13 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V54V54V 48.4
14 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V55V55 U J 48.3
15 Brodie Richard Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5545V54 48.3
16 Shepherd Harrison Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V554V555 U 48.2
17 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 554VV554V4 V 47.3
18 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V45554VV54 V SV 47.3
19 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V354VVV54V V L 46.5
20 Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V545444 L U J 45.3
21 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354V5553V5 45.2
22 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 04455V454V V 41.2
23 Harrold Robert Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444444435V T 41.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Ryan John Bankstown Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545555V5V 49.2
2 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV55454VVV L 48.5
3 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V4VV5V V 48.4
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V455VV45V T 48.4
5 Bulford Bruce Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V55VVV445 48.4
6 Coffey Royce Cessnock 4555554V55 48.1
7 Houston Samuel Roseville 445V55VV54 47.3
8 Bartlett Lawson Sydney Grammar School Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5445554 J SP 46.2
9 Horvath Steven Gosford District NSW 12544V555V T 41.2
F Standard - A
1 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X6XX66X 60.5
2 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW X6XX65XXXX 59.7
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X66XX6XXX5 V 59.6
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX5XX6 V 59.5
5 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 666XXXX5X6 V SV 59.5
6 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX65XXX66 V 59.5
7 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW XX66666665 59.2
8 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 66X646X6XX V 58.4
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X56XX56X V SV SP 57.5
10 Nzimande Sandile Gosford District NSW 56X6X6X556 T 57.3
11 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555X5X5X66 V 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X6XX66X 60.5
2 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 6XX6666X6X V 60.4
3 Sweet Linda Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66X5665 L 58.3
4 McInerney Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65666XX55 57.3
5 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 56556XX666 L T 57.2
6 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 4666566X66 57.1
7 Hughes James Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5565X6X5X6 U J T 56.3
8 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 565X5XX5X5 55.4
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 445X6X6666 V SV 55.2
10 Silver Daniel Marrickville NSW 556X555X56 54.2
11 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6554X55565 V SV 52.1
12 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 4565655655 V SV 52.0
13 Barrett Ian Eugowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5565565554 51.0
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXXX66XXXX 60.8
2 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX6X66XX 60.7
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66XXXX6X 60.7
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX6XXX6X L 60.7
5 Ferrara Joshua Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXX6XXX6 U J T 60.7
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX66XXX 60.6
7 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX66X66XX 60.6
8 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X66XXX 60.5
9 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X66X6XX6X6 PP 60.5
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X666X66XX6 V 60.4
11 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66XX666 60.4
12 Greer Isabella Canberra Rifle Club NSW 6666666XX6 L U J 60.2
13 Le Maitre Cameron Canberra Rifle Club XXXX6XX6X5 59.7
14 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 56X6XX6X66 59.4
15 Calleja Jamie Bankstown-Chatswood 666X56XX66 59.3
16 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6X666X6X56 V 59.3
17 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X5XXX656XX L U J 58.6
18 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 56XXX5X6X6 V SV 58.5
19 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5X66XX5X66 58.4
20 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX6566X5 58.4
21 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65X5X666X6 58.3
22 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X666655X L U J 58.2
23 Ferrara Harrison Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X566X5665X U J T 57.3
24 Le Maitre Emma Canberra Rifle Club 66X65X55X6 L U J 57.3
25 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 6XX5665656 57.2
26 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW X566655666 V 57.1
27 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565X555X5 54.2
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Gosford District NSW XXXXX6X6X6 V 60.7
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5XXXXX6 V 59.7
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X665X6X6XX 59.5
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW XX6XX6565X 58.5
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X5X6X656 U 58.4
6 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X65656 58.3
7 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6665655X L 57.2
8 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5X5X6566 V 56.3
9 Halloran Christopher Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 665X5X5X56 V SV 56.3
10 Magill Mark Concord 666555X665 56.1
11 Cooney Indy The Scots College Rifle Club NSW 655X556665 U J T 55.1

Match 11 - Aggregate - The McIntosh Grand Aggregate 2019

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 392.38
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 392.35
3 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 388.32
4 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 386.29
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 385.37
6 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 385.28
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 384.38
8 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 383.33
9 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 382.33
10 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 382.33
11 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 382.30
12 Thompson Don Natives V SP 381.30
13 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 381.30
14 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 381.29
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 378.28
16 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 378.20
17 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 375.23
18 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 370.21
19 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V 366.17
20 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 363.20
21 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 340.11
Target Rifle - B
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 389.33
2 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 378.24
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 376.27
4 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 376.24
5 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 375.22
6 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 374.20
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 372.24
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 369.25
9 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 367.29
10 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 356.17
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 381.27
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock 341.9
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 451.18
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 450.21
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 447.16
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 443.15
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 443.11
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 432.19
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 432.14
F Standard - B
1 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC V 435.17
2 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 431.13
3 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 427.12
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 425.15
5 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 425.5
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 423.10
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 469.32
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 464.30
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 464.30
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 463.26
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 457.30
6 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 454.26
7 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 454.14
8 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 452.27
9 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 452.20
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 452.20
11 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 448.22
12 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 437.12
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 379.10
F/TR - A
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 440.15
2 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 435.18
3 Magill Mark Concord 430.15
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 424.14

Match 10 - Aggregate - The McIntosh Aggregate Day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.19
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 195.22
3 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.19
4 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 194.18
5 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.16
6 Thompson Don Natives V SP 193.19
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 192.21
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.20
9 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 192.15
10 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.18
11 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.16
12 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 191.16
13 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 191.11
14 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.8
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 190.19
16 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 190.16
17 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 189.13
18 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 189.12
19 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 187.13
20 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V 184.9
21 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 184.9
23 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 170.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 195.17
2 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 194.16
3 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 189.15
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.9
5 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 188.13
6 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 187.12
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 185.16
8 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 185.14
9 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 184.16
10 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.8
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.12
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock 165.6
22 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 180.10
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 231.11
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 225.8
3 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 224.13
4 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 223.11
5 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 223.7
6 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 223.7
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 216.8
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 216.5
F Standard - B
1 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 220.9
2 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 218.7
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 218.4
4 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC V 217.9
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 211.8
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 211.4
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 235.19
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 233.13
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 232.13
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 231.16
5 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 230.12
6 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 228.17
7 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 227.11
8 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 226.13
9 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 225.6
10 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 224.10
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 223.7
12 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 220.7
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 181.4
F/TR - A
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 223.12
2 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 214.8
3 Magill Mark Concord 213.7
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 211.7

Match 9 - McIntosh Stage 2 - 800 metres (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV55VV55V V 50.6
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55VVV5 V 50.5
3 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 555VV5555V V 50.3
4 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55V4V5 V 49.5
5 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5V554 V SV 49.3
6 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5555V45V55 V SV 49.2
7 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV45455VVV 48.5
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV454V5VV 48.5
9 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VVV55V5535 L 48.4
10 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 54VV554V55 L 48.3
11 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV54545 48.3
12 Thompson Don Natives 5555V5V5V3 V SP 48.3
14 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44VV4VVVV 47.7
15 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVVV5V44 47.5
16 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V445455 47.2
17 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V544VV4455 V 46.3
18 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 35VV554455 V 46.2
19 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3VV5555454 46.2
20 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555V442 V 45.2
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545454V44 V SV 45.1
22 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 2V55VVV33V V SV 43.5
23 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V23554VV45 V 43.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 555V55VV55 V 50.3
2 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV5545V5 V L 49.3
3 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV554554V U J 48.4
4 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V455V55V4 V 48.3
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555454V45V V 47.2
6 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55V535554V 47.2
7 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 4V5VV45V3V V SV 46.5
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 54V44VVVV4 V 46.5
9 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454345VV 45.2
10 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 54445VV444 U 44.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V554554 V 47.1
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock 33343V4443 36.1
13 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54555V4555 L 48.1
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X65XX6X5 V SV SP 57.4
2 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW XX46656X65 V SV 56.3
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 66XX6X5555 V 56.3
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66466X5X56 V 56.2
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 5X5566X665 56.2
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X5X655 V 56.2
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5X564666X5 V 55.2
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55565664X5 V 53.1
F Standard - B
1 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW X656565X66 57.2
2 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5XX6655565 L T 55.2
3 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX655644 54.2
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 4555566666 V SV 54.0
5 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 665XX53X44 V 51.3
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5346565635 V SV 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX6666XX66 60.4
2 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX6666X66 L 60.3
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5X666X66 59.3
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X655X6 58.5
5 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX5656666X 58.3
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X65X656X 58.3
7 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 666XXX6655 V 58.3
8 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 56X66X6X45 PP 56.3
9 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX65566655 L U J 56.2
10 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 56565556X5 54.1
11 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656664X555 54.1
12 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4555X6X556 53.2
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 6560564466 48.0
F/TR - A
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6665X6656 L 58.2
2 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566355XX6 V 54.2
3 Magill Mark Concord XX66445645 52.2
4 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545545XX 50.2

Match 8 - McIntosh Stage 2 - 800 metres (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VVV5VVV 49.6
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V54555V V 49.3
3 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V5V555V54 V SV 49.3
4 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V554VV5 V SV 48.5
5 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V5V5554545 V 48.2
6 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5VV34VVV5 V 47.6
7 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5V5VVVV435 47.5
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V54V44V V SV 47.4
9 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4V44V55 47.4
10 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V454V4 V 47.3
11 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 545554V54V L 47.2
12 Thompson Don Natives 5543VV5555 V SP 47.2
13 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V55535 V 47.1
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW V44V4V4VVV L 46.6
16 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 535V444V5V 45.3
17 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4553V4553V 44.2
18 Win Kevin Onslow ACT 45553VV435 V 44.2
19 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553V444V54 44.2
20 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V4V0545555 V SV 43.2
21 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 54VV3V2VV3 V 42.5
22 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V44444535 V 42.1
23 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V4425444 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VV45VV5V5V V 49.6
2 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5VV4V554VV 48.5
3 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 555VV54V44 V 47.3
4 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW VV45454V54 U 46.3
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5545544 V 46.1
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 55353V4V55 V 45.2
7 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V53544554 V L 44.1
8 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW V3V5454345 U J 43.2
9 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 2VV3V54534 V SV 41.3
10 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 305255V444 37.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V54435 V 46.3
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock V43325V523 37.2
15 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V355V44 L 46.2
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66665X5X65 V 57.2
2 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666465X666 V SV SP 57.1
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6465646X V 54.2
4 Simons John Broken Hill NSW X5X5556465 V 53.2
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 45556XX664 53.2
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5566556555 V SV 53.0
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5535655X64 V 50.1
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555X5554 V 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6656456XX5 V SV 55.2
2 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 66654655X5 V 54.1
3 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X55655546 L T 53.1
4 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 66X5454556 52.1
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 354X5X5646 V SV 50.2
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X445645 50.1
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X6XX6556X 58.4
2 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5665566X 57.2
3 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 5665XX6565 PP 56.2
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X545666 56.1
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5566556 56.1
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566666565 56.0
7 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6654556666 L U J 55.0
8 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6X5X45X55X V 54.4
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4X6555X5X6 54.3
10 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55655556X6 54.1
11 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66655X5555 L 54.1
12 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X554545645 49.1
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 5556X5X530 46.2
F/TR - A
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX466X556X L 56.4
2 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66644655 53.1
3 Magill Mark Concord 5X5X445X55 51.3
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554545X3 V 47.1

Match 7 - McIntosh Stage 2 - 700 metres (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVVV5 50.7
2 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55VVVVV55V L 50.6
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5VV5V5VV5 V 50.6
4 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55V5V5VV5V 50.5
5 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV555 V 50.3
6 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V5V4VVVVVV L 49.8
7 Thompson Don Natives 5VVVVVV4VV V SP 49.8
8 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV54VV 49.7
9 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5V4VVVV V SV 49.6
10 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV5VV5 49.5
11 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV545V V 49.4
12 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V54V5V5 49.4
13 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5V5V45 V SV 49.4
14 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555455V555 V 49.1
15 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV55V4455 48.4
16 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544VV5555 V 48.3
17 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 555455VV45 V SV 48.2
18 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 554V545555 V SV 48.1
19 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD VV454V4V5V V 47.5
20 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V5V344VV5 V 46.4
21 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V5355454VV V 46.3
23 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V5V44444V V 44.3
24 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V54V34 44.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V55VVV5V5 V 50.5
2 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V55VV55555 U 50.3
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VV5554VVV5 V 49.5
4 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5VV35 V 48.5
5 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV55V545V4 V SV 48.4
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V3545VV V L 47.4
7 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V54454V5 47.3
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V55545445V V 47.2
9 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V4354V5VV 46.4
10 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V3V54455 U J 46.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55V5V5V V 50.5
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock 5V55455V45 48.2
22 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54V55V335 L 45.3
F Standard - A
1 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X6XX666 V SV SP 60.4
2 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 66X6XX56X5 58.4
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X565X666X V 58.3
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666666555X V 57.1
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X56X655 V 56.3
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6655X64X66 V 56.2
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X566655 V 56.1
8 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X55XX65565 V SV 55.3
F Standard - B
1 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 65XXX666X5 V SV 58.4
2 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5656X5XX5X L T 56.4
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 655XX46665 V SV 55.2
4 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66554656 55.1
5 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 555XX65655 V 54.2
6 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 65655446X5 52.1
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXXXXXX6 60.8
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X65XXXX 59.6
3 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5666X6XX66 L U J 59.3
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX5X65XX 58.7
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X5XXXX65 58.5
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX565X65X 57.4
7 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6466XX6X5 57.4
8 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X66X5556 L 57.2
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6665665X56 57.1
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666656556 57.0
11 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 56X5556666 V 56.1
12 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X6X555X655 PP 55.3
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW X554222454 39.1
F/TR - A
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5566X6X5 V 57.4
2 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X666X45 55.2
3 Magill Mark Concord 4556556665 53.0
4 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX544655X L 52.3

Match 6 - McIntosh Stage 2 - 700 metres (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVVVV V 50.8
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5VVV5VVV5 50.7
3 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV55V5V5V 50.6
4 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55V55VVV V SV 50.5
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V55V5 50.5
6 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V555VV5 V 50.4
7 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVV555 50.4
8 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5V55 50.3
9 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 55V5V55V55 V 50.3
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V4VV5V V 49.6
11 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VV5V4V5VV5 V SV 49.6
12 Thompson Don Natives VV55VVV4V5 V SP 49.6
13 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 555V54VV5V V SV 49.4
14 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV4VV5 49.4
15 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V55V4VV V SV 48.6
16 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVVV454 L 48.5
17 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVV53 V 48.5
18 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 54V4555V55 V 48.2
19 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54545V555 48.2
20 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 55545V5V45 L 48.2
21 Win Kevin Onslow ACT 555V355555 V 48.1
22 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 554VV45545 V 47.2
24 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4454V24445 V 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVV5VV45 V L 49.7
2 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V55V5VV554 V SV 49.4
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V455V55V5 V 49.3
4 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5VVVV455 U J 48.5
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55445 V 48.1
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC VV3VVVVV45 V 47.7
7 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5VV544VV4V V 47.5
8 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW V4V454VV55 U 47.4
9 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V45555V 47.2
10 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V5535545V5 47.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454VV5V5 V 48.3
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock V444544545 44.1
3 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44145V053V V 36.2
23 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V0V35VV3 L 41.4
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 665666666X V SV 59.1
2 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 665XX5XX5X 57.5
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64656X66X6 V SV SP 57.2
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X6X6655656 V 57.2
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666566XX5 V 57.2
6 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X5X65655X V 56.3
7 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55556X66X6 V 56.2
8 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X564456X V 54.2
F Standard - B
1 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 6X665665XX V 58.3
2 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 65XXX66655 57.3
3 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5566566XX5 L T 56.2
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 6XX5456665 V SV 55.2
5 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5565666555 V SV 54.0
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555646655 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XX6XXX6 60.6
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666X66XX 60.5
3 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6X666X6 60.5
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 56X6XXXX6X L 59.6
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XXXXX665X 59.6
6 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666566X66X 59.2
7 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC X65X6X65XX V 58.5
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6X65XX6 58.4
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XX64XX6 58.4
10 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X66656666 58.1
11 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 66655XX656 PP 57.2
12 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6656556X55 L U J 55.1
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 664433655X 48.1
F/TR - A
1 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5665X66XX5 L 57.3
2 Magill Mark Concord 4656X6X666 57.2
3 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6456X5X 56.3
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655655654 V 53.0

Match 5 - Aggregate - The McIntosh Aggregate Day 1

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 197.16
2 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 195.17
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.16
4 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V 194.17
5 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 194.14
6 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.17
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW L 192.17
8 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 192.14
9 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.13
10 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.17
11 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V 191.13
12 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 191.11
13 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW L 189.15
14 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 188.14
15 Thompson Don Natives V SP 188.11
16 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.12
17 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 187.12
18 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.10
19 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V SV 186.10
20 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V 182.8
21 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 181.9
22 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.11
23 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 170.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 194.16
2 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 190.8
3 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 188.11
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V L 187.12
5 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW U 187.8
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V 184.9
7 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW V 184.8
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.15
9 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V SV 183.13
10 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 180.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.15
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock 176.3
3 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.7
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 227.14
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 227.6
3 Simons John Broken Hill NSW V 224.5
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 220.8
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 220.7
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 216.11
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 207.6
F Standard - B
1 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC V 218.8
2 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 214.7
3 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 212.6
4 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW L T 211.4
5 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 209.5
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 207.1
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 236.19
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 233.14
3 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 233.14
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 232.17
5 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 232.13
6 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 229.8
7 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW PP 228.10
8 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 227.15
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 224.10
10 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 222.11
11 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC V 222.9
12 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 214.5
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 198.6
F/TR - A
1 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 221.10
2 Magill Mark Concord 217.8
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 217.3
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 213.7

Match 4 - McIntosh Stage 1 - 600 metres (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VV55V55 50.3
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54VV5VV V 49.6
3 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V554V55V V 49.3
4 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V54V55V55 V 49.3
5 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 555VV55554 L 49.2
6 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 5V5VVV454V L 48.5
7 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V55VVV4 48.5
8 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV45V45 48.4
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV554455V5 48.3
10 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5555V4 V SV 48.3
11 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55554V45 V 48.2
12 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4VV5V54 V 47.4
13 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW VV454V5V54 47.4
14 Thompson Don Natives 5V4455V5V4 V SP 47.3
15 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445454VVVV 46.4
16 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 454454V55V V SV 46.2
17 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC V54444555V V 46.2
18 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 5V44454V4V V 45.3
19 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544545V3V5 45.2
20 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 55V554550V V SV 44.2
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5544544445 V SV 44.0
22 Win Kevin Onslow ACT 5445454V25 V 43.1
23 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5534444444 V 41.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V55V5V55VV V 50.5
2 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555555V5V U J 49.2
3 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV54VV5545 48.4
4 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V55VV454 V L 48.3
5 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 55555454V5 U 48.1
6 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V45545554 V 47.1
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV4VV434 V 45.5
8 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV5444543V V SV 44.3
9 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5534V44454 43.1
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 5V054V5344 V 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV44V455 V 47.4
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock 4455534555 45.0
3 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V534334V5 V 42.2
F Standard - A
1 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6X566XXX56 V 58.4
2 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6556566 V SV SP 57.3
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6666X56556 V SV 57.1
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656466566 V 56.0
5 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW XX466X5555 54.3
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X455645 V 52.2
7 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555546665 V 51.0
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5544466655 V 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 66X5X65665 V 57.2
2 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5456655 54.1
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665544665 V SV 53.0
4 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5545X65655 L T 52.1
5 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 55X6455555 V SV 51.1
6 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 44454465X5 47.1
F Open - FO
1 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX6XX6 60.7
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXXX6X5 59.5
3 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X66566XXX L 59.4
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X66X65X6 59.4
5 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX66XX5X56 58.5
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66X5X665 58.4
7 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656666566X 58.1
8 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW XX466X5X6X PP 57.5
9 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65X566665X L U J 57.2
10 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 564XXX6X56 V 56.4
11 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X55X5655X 55.3
12 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 565565554X 52.1
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 366XX65454 51.2
F/TR - A
1 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5564666X 56.2
2 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555554666 L 52.0
3 Magill Mark Concord 5555456565 51.0
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656545554 V 51.0

Match 3 - McIntosh Stage 1 - 600 metres (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5V5V555V5V 50.4
2 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V55V55V45 V 49.3
3 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555554V V SV 49.2
4 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD 555V555455 V 49.1
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW VV4555V4VV L 48.5
6 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVVV45V55 48.5
7 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V4V5V5VV45 48.5
8 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5455VV455 V SV 48.3
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554555VV4 V 48.2
10 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555455545V 48.1
11 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VV55544 V 47.4
12 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW 5V5454V5V4 L 47.3
13 Win Kevin Onslow ACT 4554V5554V V 47.2
14 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V4V555444V V 46.3
15 Thompson Don Natives 4V5VV43555 V SP 46.3
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V3554V5V4 V SV 46.3
17 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V4455V5 V 46.2
18 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V545V54 46.2
19 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554544455 V 46.0
20 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 544545445V 45.1
21 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5554355544 V SV 45.0
22 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455554444 45.0
23 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 544444V434 V 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5VV5555VVV V 50.5
2 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V55V445 U J 47.2
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC V545V55445 V 47.2
4 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 55544V5554 U 47.1
5 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 345V5V5VV4 V L 46.4
6 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5V454V445 V SV 46.3
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5V45544 V 46.3
8 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 444VV445VV 45.4
9 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 553V545V34 V 44.2
10 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5345445543 42.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5445VV V 48.5
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock V444445445 43.1
3 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V504454V44 V 40.2
F Standard - A
1 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6664X6X656 57.2
2 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6665556666 V 57.0
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X65X6XX446 V SV 55.4
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X555566 V 55.1
5 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65565655 V 55.1
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X45XX5X55 V 54.4
7 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4566655655 V SV SP 53.0
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5X54465X55 V 51.2
F Standard - B
1 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 4XX5665XX6 V 56.4
2 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66X665554X L T 55.2
3 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 556X566456 V SV 54.1
4 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555X65655 54.1
5 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6556555645 V SV 52.0
6 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 44555XX556 51.2
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX66X66X 60.5
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XXXX6566 58.4
3 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X565666XX L U J 58.3
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 564XX66XX6 57.4
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX5X6X55 57.4
6 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X565565XXX 56.4
7 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66465X6656 L 56.1
8 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 656X656565 PP 56.1
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6546X4XX5 54.4
10 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 6546546X66 V 54.1
11 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 656545XX55 53.2
12 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 655545XX55 52.2
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 446654X555 50.1
F/TR - A
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X5644XX6 V 55.3
2 Magill Mark Concord 6X56545X5X 54.3
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556665555 L 54.0
4 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 664X4X5565 53.2

Match 2 - McIntosh Stage 1 - 500 metres (2)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VVVVV V 50.8
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 555VVVVV55 50.5
3 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V55555 50.3
4 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV554V5VVV 49.6
5 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5VV54VVV 49.6
6 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 55VVVVV5V4 V 49.6
7 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 54VVV55V5V L 49.5
8 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455VVVV55 V 49.5
9 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVVVV55545 V SV 49.5
10 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5V5V55V45 V 49.4
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V555455V5V V 49.3
12 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V4VVVV5 48.5
13 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44555V5V 48.4
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54455V5 V 48.3
15 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V44VVV V SV 47.5
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V54V454 V SV 47.3
17 Thompson Don Natives 55V4VV5544 V SP 47.3
18 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V55545445V V 47.2
19 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5V5545544 V SV 47.2
20 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V454VV4V4V L 46.5
21 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44V44V55 V 46.3
22 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55444V4445 V 44.1
23 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55535VV0 42.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 554V5VV45V V 48.4
2 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 5V5V5445V5 V 48.3
3 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V455555455 48.1
4 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 54VV5V454V V SV 47.4
5 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 54V45554VV U 47.3
6 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 544V55V4V5 V L 47.3
7 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VV55545445 V 47.2
8 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V54V5V544 46.3
9 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5445V444 V 45.3
10 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544445545 U J 45.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5V55554 V 48.3
2 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55554V545 V 48.2
3 Coffey Royce Cessnock 445544V344 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 665XXXX6X6 V SV 59.5
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566X66XXX V 58.4
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566656X66 V 58.1
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X666X4XXX V 57.5
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X54X666665 V SV SP 56.2
6 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6666XX4565 56.2
7 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 65X5655655 V 54.1
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X66564X554 V 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 66666X5X66 59.2
2 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW X5466X65X6 V SV 56.3
3 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 655X565655 V 54.1
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X56656555 V SV 54.1
5 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 66X5564555 L T 53.1
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X4XX36465 51.3
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6XX6XX6 60.6
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX6XX66X 60.5
3 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX566X6XX L 59.5
4 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X6X656 59.3
5 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5665X6XXX6 58.4
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66665XX656 58.2
7 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW 5665666X5X PP 57.2
8 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X5X56656 57.2
9 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 66X65X5655 V 56.2
10 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 56X5655666 L U J 56.1
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 664656556X 55.1
12 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5456665555 52.0
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 5X564X445X 51.3
F/TR - A
1 Magill Mark Concord 56X56X6XX5 57.4
2 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5655656 V 56.3
3 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X65X556 56.3
4 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65656X655 L 56.2

Match 1 - McIntosh Stage 1 - 500 metres (1)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV55V5VV V SV 50.6
2 Boschetti Wayne Bendigo VIC 5V5VVVVV55 V 50.6
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVV5V V 50.5
4 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555V5VV V SV 50.4
5 Shepherd Matt Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV555VVVV 49.6
6 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 555545VVVV 49.4
7 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555V455 49.4
8 Milan Phillip Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 5V55VV5545 49.3
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VV5V544V5V V 48.5
10 Grosskreutz Geoff Brisbane QLD V5V55VV44V V 48.5
11 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V3VV555555 48.3
12 Thompson Don Natives 5V455455V5 V SP 48.2
13 Schwebel Barb Holsworthy NSW V44VV4VV55 L 47.5
14 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club NSW 55V4544V55 L 47.2
15 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554455545 V 47.0
16 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454VVV4V5 46.4
17 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV3455V45 46.4
18 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV4444V5 V 46.3
19 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV4V544455 V SV 46.3
20 Win Kevin Onslow ACT V5544VV354 V 45.3
21 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V4545545 V 45.1
22 Boyde Nicholas Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54V4445454 V 44.1
23 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 04V5545V54 V SV 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V545V5V 49.5
2 Hewett Ethan Southern Highlands Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VV45 U J 49.4
3 Neilsen Barney Southern Highlands RC 5555V45V55 V 49.2
4 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V4455V5V4V V 47.4
5 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V35V5VV45 V 47.4
6 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V45V55544 47.2
7 Mitchell Peter Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V44V55V454 V SV 46.3
8 Moore Sandi Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V444V54 V L 46.2
9 Chan Jeremy Sydney High School NSW 34V454V5V5 U 45.3
10 Wijetunge Varuna Hornsby-Manly Target Rifle Club NSW 445544V554 V 45.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pike Gregory Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V454VV55 V 47.3
2 Coffey Royce Cessnock 4545V45554 46.1
3 Spicer Brian Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344444455V V 42.1
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66X6X55 V 58.4
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX56655 V 57.2
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6X565XX6X4 V SV 56.4
4 Simons John Broken Hill NSW 6655665664 V 55.0
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 645X54666X V SV SP 54.2
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X656X5445 V 53.2
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4654556X65 V 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 45645X665X V SV 53.2
2 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555555X65 53.1
3 Difford Michael Cessnock Rifle Club NSW 5546556565 52.0
4 Hair Greg Rosedale VIC 44665X5555 V 51.1
5 Beale Janet Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6555555555 L T 51.0
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5444664564 V SV 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX566XX66X 59.5
2 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XX66566XX L 59.4
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X6X5666 59.3
4 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 665XX6X65X 58.4
5 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566XX66X56 58.3
6 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55X66666X6 L U J 58.2
7 Wilson Kris Hornsby RSL NSW X6665X6566 PP 58.2
8 Nelson Steve Rosedale VIC 5X65565X66 V 56.2
9 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X6X45566 56.2
10 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 656XX56466 56.2
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5556556X66 55.1
12 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66655XX545 54.2
13 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 0455646556 46.0
F/TR - A
1 Palmer Ian Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX66X6456 56.3
2 Magill Mark Concord 65645656X6 55.1
3 Bunt Alexina Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65655566 L 55.1
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 464565555X V 51.1