NSWRA 141st Open Championships 2017 (NSW) Results

Match 37 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate (F Disciplines)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 941.39
2 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 937.38
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 928.38
4 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 920.27
5 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 918.40
6 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 917.33
7 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 914.32
8 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 914.28
9 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 906.34
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 903.25
11 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 900.26
12 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 895.30
13 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 877.19
14 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 840.25
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 905.29
2 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 901.22
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 887.27
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 885.27
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 885.26
6 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 883.26
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 863.26
8 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 849.17
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 828.16
F Open - FO
1 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 988.53
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 975.43
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 972.37
4 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 968.43
5 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 968.43
6 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 967.45
7 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 964.50
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 960.41
9 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 954.50
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 932.33
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 961.46
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 930.30

Match 36 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate (TR Disciplines)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 817.60
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 814.70
3 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 812.72
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 805.67
5 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 803.67
6 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 803.55
7 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 801.59
8 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 797.61
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 797.59
10 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 796.59
11 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 794.61
12 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 792.59
13 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 788.60
14 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 788.53
15 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 788.50
16 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 787.41
17 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 782.46
18 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 780.40
19 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 777.46
20 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 777.42
21 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 775.51
22 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 774.51
23 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 774.50
24 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 773.56
25 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 764.44
26 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 749.38
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 804.53
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 794.43
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 785.46
4 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 771.37
5 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 770.46
6 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 769.38
7 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 763.39
8 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 759.42
9 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 755.45
10 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 751.37
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 748.36
Target Rifle - C
1 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 715.30
2 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 701.23

Match 35 - Aggregate - McIntosh Aggregate (TR Disciplines)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 355.19
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 354.19
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 353.29
4 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 351.24
5 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 350.22
6 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 349.34
7 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 349.26
8 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 349.22
9 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 348.26
10 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 346.21
11 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 345.20
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 344.23
13 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 344.22
14 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 344.15
15 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 343.17
16 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 340.17
17 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 339.24
18 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 339.23
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 339.18
20 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 338.19
21 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 336.20
22 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 333.25
23 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 333.20
24 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 331.22
25 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 329.15
26 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 321.19
27 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 320.16
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 346.21
2 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 344.24
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 341.21
4 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 339.23
5 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 338.18
6 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 334.12
7 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 333.21
8 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 329.14
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 326.16
10 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 322.13
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 312.13
Target Rifle - C
1 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 305.11
2 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 294.7

Match 34 - Aggregate - McIntosh 1st Stage - Aggregate Day 1 (TR Disciplines)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.16
2 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 169.12
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 169.8
4 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.12
5 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 167.18
6 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 167.12
7 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 166.10
8 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 166.10
9 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 165.11
10 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 165.7
11 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 164.11
12 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 164.11
13 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 164.8
14 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 164.8
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.14
16 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 163.8
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 163.8
18 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.8
19 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 162.15
20 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 161.13
21 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 161.9
22 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 161.7
23 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 160.11
24 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 160.10
25 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 160.10
26 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 159.8
27 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 157.7
28 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 148.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 165.11
2 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 163.8
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 162.14
4 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 161.7
5 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.13
6 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.10
7 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.10
8 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 159.10
9 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 159.8
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 158.6
11 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 156.8
12 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 150.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 145.2
2 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 136.1

Match 32 - 600 metres TR - McIntosh 1st Stage TR 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54VV5V44VV55 V 72.7
2 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5455VV5445V5V V 72.6
3 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5V5V455V554VV45 V 72.5
4 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5455V5545555554 V 72.1
5 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 4V545V5V544V5VV V 71.6
6 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4553V5V44V5VV V 70.6
7 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V535V45V545V455 70.4
8 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55455545V54V445 70.2
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V554545554V454 V 70.2
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55VVVV4V44V444 V 69.7
11 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V553V444VV5V5V4 69.6
12 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555525VV45VV544 69.4
13 Thompson Don Natives QLD 455V44V55444V4V V SP 68.4
14 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5354VV55V5V5344 V 68.4
15 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554545335V4V555 V 68.2
16 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 455554455545444 V SV 68.0
17 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 5V5V5V243V4455V 67.5
18 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4V4535V54454 V 67.3
19 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW V5455V444355544 U J 67.2
20 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54554554534454 V 67.1
21 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V444V54V0V5 65.4
22 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 345444544455455 65.0
23 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554442344V55VV4 V 64.3
24 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V344V5544444544 V 64.2
25 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V4345V504V445V V 63.4
26 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 54415443V355V55 V 63.2
27 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44444244554544 62.1
28 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 344545401V43544 V 55.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455V55555V5V44 71.3
2 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55444555V454 V 69.2
3 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V553V44544VV4 V 68.5
4 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 544444545455VVV V SV 68.3
5 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354454V44V4V555 V 67.3
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55244V4V5454V V SV 66.4
7 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V45445V3V534V 65.4
8 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355VV444444VV53 V 65.4
9 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54555V524453454 V SV 65.1
10 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4453V54V44V4443 V 63.3
11 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 3442544534VV555 63.2
12 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5432444V5545533 U J T 61.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 44544443V545445 V SV 64.1
2 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 554324544544343 59.0

Match 31 - Aggregate - John Roberts (B)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 220.18
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 220.16
3 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 219.18
4 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 219.18
5 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 218.21
6 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 218.20
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 218.13
8 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 217.22
9 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 217.19
10 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 217.19
11 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 217.19
12 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 216.21
13 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 216.14
14 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 216.12
15 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 215.24
16 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 215.21
17 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 215.14
18 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 215.13
19 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 214.22
20 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 214.19
21 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 214.18
22 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 214.16
23 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 213.21
24 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 213.18
25 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 213.16
26 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 213.16
27 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 213.12
28 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 212.20
29 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 212.17
30 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 212.15
31 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 212.13
32 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 212.10
33 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 211.21
34 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 211.14
35 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 211.13
36 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 209.15
37 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 209.13
38 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.12
39 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 207.15
40 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 207.13
41 Caske John Natives QLD V 206.10
42 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 205.18
43 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 205.15
44 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 205.11
45 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 205.9
46 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 203.10
47 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 203.7
48 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 202.10
49 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 201.11
50 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 201.9
51 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 200.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 218.12
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 217.14
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 215.12
4 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 213.15
5 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 213.9
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 211.9
7 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 209.14
8 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 208.12
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 208.8
10 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 207.15
11 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 207.13
12 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 205.14
13 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 205.13
14 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 204.14
15 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 204.13
16 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 203.14
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 202.11
18 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 202.11
19 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 201.9
20 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 200.11
21 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.11
22 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.14
23 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.7
24 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 207.12
2 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 201.15
3 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 200.7
4 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 198.11
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 198.8
6 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 191.11
7 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 190.7
8 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 186.8
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 186.7
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 250.9
2 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 248.13
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 245.15
4 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 243.9
5 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 243.8
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 241.7
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 241.4
8 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 240.11
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 239.10
10 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 239.9
11 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 238.12
12 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 238.7
13 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 238.3
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 236.7
15 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 236.6
16 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 235.9
17 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 234.5
18 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 229.5
19 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 228.8
20 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 222.3
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 206.5
F Standard - B
1 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 245.6
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 242.11
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 242.4
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 238.8
5 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 238.7
6 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 231.3
7 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 227.4
8 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 223.5
9 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 222.4
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 215.2
F Open - FO
1 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 261.18
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 261.11
3 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 259.17
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 258.9
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 257.13
6 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 253.11
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 252.11
8 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 251.11
9 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 250.11
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 250.10
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 250.10
12 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 250.8
13 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 248.13
14 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 248.12
15 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 247.12
16 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 243.11
17 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 242.8
18 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 237.9
19 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 233.12
20 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 221.6
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 252.11
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 251.14
3 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 244.9
4 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 243.5
5 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 242.5
6 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 239.5
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 237.6
8 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 234.6

Match 29 - Aggregate - Progressive Queens

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 391.38
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 389.38
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 388.36
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 388.35
5 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 388.35
6 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 388.30
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 387.36
8 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 387.32
9 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 387.31
10 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 386.40
11 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 386.37
12 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 386.34
13 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 386.34
14 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 385.37
15 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 385.36
16 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 383.31
17 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 382.37
18 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 382.34
19 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 382.34
20 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 382.32
21 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 381.36
22 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 381.29
23 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 381.27
24 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 380.37
25 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 380.32
26 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 380.31
27 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 380.27
28 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 380.25
29 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 379.27
30 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 377.31
31 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 376.29
32 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 376.29
33 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 374.27
34 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 374.24
35 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 373.29
36 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 372.28
37 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 372.19
38 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 372.16
39 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 371.27
40 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 371.27
41 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 371.22
42 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 371.21
43 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 371.20
44 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 370.25
45 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 370.24
46 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 370.16
47 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 369.24
48 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 369.24
49 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 367.23
50 Caske John Natives QLD V 366.24
51 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 361.20
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 387.26
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 380.19
3 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 378.28
4 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 377.30
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 377.13
6 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 372.25
7 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 371.30
8 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 370.23
9 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 370.22
10 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 370.21
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 370.20
12 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 368.24
13 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 368.23
14 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 367.28
15 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 367.14
16 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 365.29
17 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 365.21
18 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 365.20
19 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 361.17
20 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 361.17
21 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 360.20
22 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 356.16
23 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 352.18
24 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 342.18
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 373.22
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 365.15
3 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 358.21
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 350.18
5 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 349.16
6 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 346.14
7 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 346.10
8 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 344.13
9 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 344.9
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 450.27
2 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 448.30
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 445.23
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 445.19
5 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 442.16
6 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 436.16
7 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 436.12
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 434.22
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 431.19
10 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 430.19
11 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 430.18
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 430.11
13 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 429.17
14 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 427.18
15 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 427.15
16 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 427.13
17 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 423.13
18 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 422.15
19 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 422.14
20 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 417.12
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 390.12
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 435.17
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 426.17
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 426.15
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 419.16
5 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 419.13
6 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 411.9
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 410.12
8 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 409.17
9 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 404.9
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 398.12
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 461.28
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 461.27
3 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 459.28
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 457.24
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 456.22
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456.22
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 456.19
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 453.25
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 449.26
10 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 449.22
11 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 447.21
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 446.24
13 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 446.23
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 444.21
15 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 441.17
16 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 436.23
17 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 435.20
18 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 434.16
19 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 427.24
20 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 418.17
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 452.28
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 446.18
3 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 444.20
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 438.19
5 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 437.15
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 432.19
7 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 419.9

Match 27 - Aggregate - Kirkwood (A), Lyth Revell (B+C,) Riverina (FStd), Sgt Murphy

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 98.7
2 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 97.10
3 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 97.6
4 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 96.9
5 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.8
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 96.7
7 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 96.6
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 96.5
9 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 95.8
10 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 95.8
11 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 95.7
12 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 95.6
13 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 95.6
14 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.5
15 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 95.4
16 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 94.8
17 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 94.8
18 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 94.8
19 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 94.7
20 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 94.7
21 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 94.6
22 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 94.5
23 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 94.5
24 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 93.7
25 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 93.7
26 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.6
27 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 93.5
28 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.4
29 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 93.3
30 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 92.7
31 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 92.6
32 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 92.6
33 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 92.5
34 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 92.5
35 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 92.4
36 Henry Owen MCC VIC V 92.4
37 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 92.3
38 Caske John Natives QLD V 91.8
39 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 91.6
40 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 91.5
41 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 91.4
42 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 91.4
43 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 90.6
44 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 90.1
45 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 89.5
46 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 89.5
47 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 89.4
48 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 89.2
49 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 88.5
50 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 88.4
51 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 87.4
52 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 87.4
53 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 87.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 95.5
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 95.1
3 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 93.3
4 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 92.6
5 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 92.3
6 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 92.3
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 91.6
8 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 91.5
9 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 91.5
10 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 91.3
11 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 90.6
12 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 90.5
13 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 89.2
14 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 88.6
15 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 88.3
16 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 88.1
17 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 87.4
18 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 87.2
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 86.3
20 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 85.5
21 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 85.3
22 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 85.2
23 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 83.4
24 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 83.3
25 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 83.1
26 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 79.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 93.2
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 92.4
3 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 85.5
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 85.3
5 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 85.1
6 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 84.4
7 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 83.1
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 81.5
9 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 80.1
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 110.7
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 109.6
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 109.4
4 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 106.6
5 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 106.6
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 106.5
7 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 104.3
8 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 104.3
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 103.3
10 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 102.3
11 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 102.0
12 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 101.3
13 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 101.2
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 101.2
15 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 98.2
16 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 97.2
17 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 96.3
18 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 96.2
19 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 96.1
20 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 96.1
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 81.0
F Standard - B
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 102.3
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 99.1
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 98.3
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 97.4
5 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 96.4
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 96.3
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 94.1
8 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 93.2
9 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 93.0
10 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 86.3
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 114.3
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 111.5
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 111.4
4 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 111.3
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 111.1
6 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 110.1
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 108.5
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 107.4
9 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 107.3
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 107.1
11 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 106.4
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 106.3
13 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 106.2
14 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 105.4
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 104.2
16 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 104.2
17 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 102.4
18 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 102.2
19 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 100.3
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 96.2
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 111.5
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 106.2
3 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 106.2
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 106.1
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 104.4
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 104.3
7 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 97.2

Match 24 - Aggregate - The Queens Prize Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 464.46
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 463.44
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 462.41
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 461.41
5 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 460.37
6 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 459.38
7 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 458.41
8 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 458.41
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 458.40
10 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 457.45
11 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 457.44
12 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 457.31
13 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456.42
14 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 456.38
15 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 456.33
16 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455.40
17 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 455.40
18 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 454.41
19 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454.35
20 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 454.33
21 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 453.38
22 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 452.44
23 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 452.40
24 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 451.35
25 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 450.35
26 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 450.34
27 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 449.36
28 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 448.31
29 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 447.39
30 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 446.35
31 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 445.29
32 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 444.39
33 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444.29
34 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 444.28
35 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444.26
36 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 444.22
37 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 443.29
38 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 443.25
39 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 442.29
40 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 441.20
41 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 440.31
42 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 439.27
43 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 438.30
44 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 437.23
45 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 436.28
46 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 436.24
47 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 435.26
48 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 434.30
49 Caske John Natives QLD V 434.27
50 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 429.22
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 460.29
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 453.22
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 449.35
4 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 449.33
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 445.21
6 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 440.32
7 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 440.18
8 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 439.25
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 437.28
10 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 437.26
11 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 437.25
12 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 436.28
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 436.23
14 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 435.26
15 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 434.33
16 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 434.25
17 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 433.32
18 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 428.19
19 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 427.33
20 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 426.21
21 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 421.24
22 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 420.19
23 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 413.19
24 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 410.22
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 438.27
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 437.21
3 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 421.24
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 415.20
5 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 410.19
6 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 410.14
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 407.16
8 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 406.12
9 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 405.13
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 529.34
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 527.23
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 523.23
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 522.28
5 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 517.24
6 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 515.23
7 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 515.19
8 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 515.16
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 514.26
10 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 514.15
11 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 513.26
12 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 507.21
13 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 507.18
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 505.13
15 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 504.18
16 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 503.17
17 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 502.16
18 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 500.14
19 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 496.17
20 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 488.12
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 458.12
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 507.19
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 504.19
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 503.15
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 500.15
5 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 496.17
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 488.18
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 486.15
8 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 482.9
9 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 472.10
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 468.12
F Open - FO
1 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 547.35
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 543.31
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 543.30
4 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 543.26
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 542.24
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 542.23
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 536.26
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 535.30
9 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 532.26
10 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 531.27
11 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 530.26
12 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 529.27
13 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 528.26
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 525.22
15 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 520.28
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 515.23
17 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 513.18
18 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 512.23
19 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 503.26
20 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 494.17
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 535.31
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 528.23
3 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 521.21
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 515.19
5 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 512.22
6 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 512.15
7 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 495.12

Match 23 - Aggregate - Queens Stage 3 - Aggregate Day 3

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 122.13
2 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 122.11
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 122.8
4 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 122.7
5 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 121.11
6 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 121.9
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.9
8 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 121.6
9 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 120.12
10 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 120.11
11 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 120.10
12 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.8
13 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.10
14 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 119.9
15 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 119.8
16 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 119.6
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 119.6
18 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 118.12
19 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 118.11
20 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 118.9
21 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 117.12
22 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 117.10
23 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.7
24 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 117.7
25 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 117.5
26 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 116.12
27 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 116.12
28 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 116.10
29 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 116.7
30 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 116.6
31 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 116.5
32 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 116.5
33 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 115.7
34 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 115.7
35 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 115.5
36 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 114.9
37 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 114.7
38 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 114.6
39 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 113.6
40 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 113.5
41 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 112.7
42 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 112.5
43 Caske John Natives QLD V 112.5
44 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 112.4
45 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 110.9
46 Henry Owen MCC VIC V 110.8
47 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 110.6
48 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 110.3
49 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 108.5
50 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 107.1
51 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 105.5
52 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 105.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 123.7
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.6
3 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.9
4 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 119.5
5 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 118.9
6 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.6
7 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 115.9
8 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 115.8
9 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 114.6
10 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 114.6
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 114.3
12 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 113.6
13 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 111.7
14 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 111.6
15 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 110.4
16 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 109.7
17 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 109.6
18 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 108.7
19 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 107.5
20 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 107.5
21 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 104.7
22 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 104.4
23 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 103.6
24 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 103.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 116.8
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 113.5
3 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 111.7
4 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 111.2
5 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 109.5
6 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 106.2
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 103.4
8 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 102.5
9 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 97.4
F Standard - A
1 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 143.10
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 139.6
3 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 136.6
4 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 135.8
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 134.8
6 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 134.6
7 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 133.6
8 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 131.6
9 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 130.3
10 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 130.3
11 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 130.3
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 128.4
13 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 128.2
14 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 128.0
15 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 127.4
16 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 125.4
17 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 125.3
18 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 125.1
19 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 119.2
20 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 116.0
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 103.0
F Standard - B
1 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 132.1
1 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 132.1
3 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 131.3
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 131.3
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 129.3
6 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 127.3
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 126.4
8 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.2
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 119.1
10 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 118.1
F Open - FO
1 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 145.10
2 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 144.8
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.5
4 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 143.6
5 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 142.9
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 142.6
7 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 140.5
8 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 139.8
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 139.7
10 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 138.6
11 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 137.5
12 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 137.4
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 136.4
14 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 135.7
15 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 134.3
16 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 130.4
17 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 129.7
18 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 125.2
19 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 119.2
20 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 115.2
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.7
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 137.5
3 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 133.3
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 132.4
5 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 129.4
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 129.1
7 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 128.3
8 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 127.5

Match 22 - 800 metres 2nd - Queens Stage 3

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVV55V555V 75.8
2 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5V55V55VV5VV55V L 75.7
3 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555VVVVVV455 74.7
4 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VV545VV55V5 PP 74.6
5 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V555555VVV4555V V 74.5
6 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5555V455VVV5V55 74.5
7 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V5V5VV5V5V5V4V V 73.8
8 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4V55V55VV54 73.8
9 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V5V55455VVV SP 73.6
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4VV55V54VV5 V 73.6
11 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV555V554554 V 73.5
12 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V554555555V5V4V V 73.4
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 54555V5555455V5 V 73.2
14 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5VVVV5345V 72.7
15 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V54VVVV545V54V V 72.7
16 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. VVVVV4555455V45 72.6
17 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VV54VV5V5V45545 U J 72.6
18 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV4VV55V4555 72.5
19 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55554VV5V454555 72.3
20 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455545555VV5V4 V 72.3
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVV4VV454V4VV V 71.10
22 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V354VVV55V54VVV V L 71.8
23 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVV5VVV4445V4 71.8
24 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V54VV45VVVVV44 V SP 71.8
25 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V555V4535V5 71.5
26 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV44V554455V5 71.4
27 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 453V55VV55V4555 V 71.4
28 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V53V455VV5545 V 71.4
29 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454VVV544VV4V U J 70.6
30 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454VVV4VVV55454 U J 70.6
31 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V4544455V4555VV 70.4
32 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V54V4V455V45 V 70.4
33 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V5545VV54553V45 70.4
34 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4455445555V5V4 V 70.3
35 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455545455V355V 70.2
36 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 455454555545554 U J 70.0
37 Henry Owen MCC VIC 55554554VVV34V4 V 69.4
38 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5555VV535534V4 V 69.4
39 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V555V5V5443 69.4
40 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 4VV545535555544 69.2
41 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 434555545555V45 U J 69.1
42 Caske John Natives QLD V55V445544V4445 V 68.3
43 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5454544VV55V444 V SV 68.3
44 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV454535355455 V 68.2
45 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5452V43545V55V 67.4
46 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V53444453VV 67.3
47 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 54VV4V554V43453 V 66.4
48 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V54V435V44VV542 V 65.5
49 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 554V5V5243345VV 65.4
50 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5V55443534V25VV V SV 65.4
51 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45525V5545442V5 V 65.2
52 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 44432235V55555V V SV 62.2
53 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 000000000000000 0.0
53 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 000000000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5544V5555V55 73.4
2 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 55545545555VVV5 73.3
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5454V5V555555 73.3
4 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5445554V5 U J 72.5
5 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545VV545V4V55 72.4
6 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 45VV5553V55VV54 71.5
7 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V55V54V454V4 V 70.6
8 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4544V5V454V L U J 70.5
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455V454345VVV 69.5
10 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 53554545355VVV5 V SV 69.3
11 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V2VV5V553VV3 V SV 68.8
12 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V544VVV5VV5505V V 68.7
13 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V53V44V5V35 68.4
14 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 54V435V54V55V44 V 68.4
15 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 35VV554525V5355 67.3
16 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V43445555V55345 V SV 67.2
17 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V344535VVV5435 U J T 66.4
18 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V4V2V55455544 V 66.3
19 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V455V42V4424 V SV 64.4
20 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454V444V5053V T 63.3
21 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5435345VV3V433 V 62.4
22 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 2553VVV2445V434 V SV 61.4
23 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444545535125V5 V 61.1
24 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4545343353442 V 59.2
25 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 000000000000000 U J 0.0
25 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 000000000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 5V45VVV55555V3V 72.6
2 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 43455V554435455 U J 66.1
3 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV444443V45V44 65.5
4 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V533V4455353555 65.2
5 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW VV453325544544V U J 63.3
6 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3435442V4V534VV U J 61.4
7 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 345V3245553V52V 61.3
8 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4553V54455V4223 V SV 61.2
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 42255545VV24345 T 60.2
10 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 000000000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 6X66XX5566XXXX6 T 88.7
2 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6465X466666X6XX 85.4
3 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X4X565XXX55X6 V SV SP 83.7
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 665666XX4X4X555 V 82.4
5 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW X56X655645X6X54 V SV 81.4
6 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 4556XXX54X664X5 L U J 80.5
7 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556455XXX565556 L 80.3
8 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 654X5665455X566 80.2
9 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X64XX45X55556 V 79.4
10 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X66656X4X542656 L 79.3
11 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 565456XX545645X V 78.3
12 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 644556556555665 V SV 78.0
13 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X26564556665645 77.1
14 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 555X6456X544456 76.2
15 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545565X54X45555 V SV SP 75.2
16 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X544X6544635565 V 74.2
17 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 665544655555544 L 74.0
18 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 665345546455555 V 73.0
19 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 543456X56565543 V 72.1
20 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455365666605545 71.0
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 546556525445534 V SV 68.0
F Standard - B
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55556546X6466 V 81.2
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555X6565566545 V SV 79.1
3 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56644655654X64X V 78.2
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 5565656X6543564 V SV T 77.1
5 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 666565355554565 V SV 77.0
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445X6X54465X55 V 76.3
7 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 456446X4544455X V SV SP 72.2
8 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 364655554555544 V 71.0
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 443555545653655 V SV 70.0
10 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56645554504454 68.1
F Open - FO
1 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 6X66XX5566XXXX6 88.7
2 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 656X5666X6XX665 87.4
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 65XX5X66566665X V SV 86.4
4 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666X55656X6XX56 86.4
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666656X6665655X 86.2
6 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW X56XX6X56656556 L 85.4
7 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556XX5X655665XX V 84.5
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 56655X5X6X6XX55 84.5
9 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 666655XXX66X445 83.4
10 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 56X6545XX45XX6X 82.6
11 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X65556556456XX 82.3
12 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6X6555X566X5555 82.3
13 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 555666X56X65564 82.2
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 556566555555X4X V SV 79.2
15 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6554655X5X55556 79.2
16 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5465X4545X655X5 77.3
17 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66564555555X644 SV 77.1
18 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66XX45455555446 L U J 76.2
19 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 456555644556655 V 76.0
20 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 3355X56346356X5 71.2
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 000000000000000 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6655X565X65566 V 84.3
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65555X6X6X55665 83.3
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X55464X4X56566 80.3
4 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6654455X4566656 79.1
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666565536545465 V 77.0
6 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX4356X55455655 76.3
7 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 5XX455466445X54 75.3
8 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 555553555565646 75.0

Match 21 - 800 metres 1st - Queens Stage 3

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VVV5VVV5 V 50.6
2 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55VVV5 U J 50.6
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V5V54VV5V V 49.5
4 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555455V55 U J 49.2
5 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VV55555554 V SV 49.2
6 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V45VV55 PP 48.5
7 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5VV5VV5V44 V 48.5
8 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553555V5VV V 48.3
9 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55455V5VV4 48.3
10 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV54545555 V 48.2
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V5V545 V 48.2
12 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54545V5555 V 48.1
13 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 55V4455555 V SV 48.1
14 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V3VV5V U J 47.4
15 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553VVV554V SP 47.4
16 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV55VV3 47.4
17 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44455VV5 V 47.3
18 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 54V4V455V5 47.3
19 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555VV255 47.3
20 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 554V545VV4 47.3
21 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V5V55V54 V 47.3
22 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5545554 47.2
23 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 335VV5VVVV U J 46.6
24 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V4VV3555 46.4
25 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V54345VV5 V 46.3
26 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4354V55 46.3
27 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55V454VV44 46.3
28 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5VV4555444 V SP 46.2
29 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV52VV44 45.5
30 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5244VV55VV L 45.4
31 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV3435V V 45.4
32 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV535V525V V L 45.4
33 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V443V5 45.4
34 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544VVV4V44 V 45.4
35 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVV35V5453 V 45.4
36 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV523555V5 45.3
37 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4444V455 V 45.2
38 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5525V55355 V 45.1
39 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V454VVV3V 44.5
40 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55543VV354 44.2
41 Caske John Natives QLD V4345V5544 V 44.2
42 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 443V4445VV V SV 43.3
43 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 454545V42V 43.2
44 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V534545345 43.1
45 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5544V43535 43.1
46 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V544535354 43.1
47 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V55434355 V 42.1
48 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 35543V5543 V 42.1
49 Henry Owen MCC VIC 323V4VV45V V 41.4
50 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 533V543454 41.1
51 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 42V3545553 V 41.1
52 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 4V45404533 U J 37.1
53 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4531245543 36.0
54 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW VVV55555V5 50.4
2 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V35VVV554V 47.5
3 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V355VV545V 47.4
4 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV3545V5 V SV 47.4
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV4454V 47.3
6 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 44V5V455V5 V SV 47.3
7 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V5V55V552 47.3
8 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554455554 U J 47.0
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555535554 V SV 47.0
10 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455VV43V5 T 46.3
11 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554344VVV5 U J T 45.3
12 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV43V5454 V 45.3
13 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 555V25V454 V 45.2
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4545545553 V SV 45.0
15 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V43445V55 44.2
16 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V45434 V 44.1
17 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5553545345 V 44.0
18 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVV554523 V 43.3
19 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555335354V V SV 43.1
20 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 543355435V 42.1
21 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V5352535V V 41.2
22 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 4334545544 V 41.0
23 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 33434355V4 39.1
24 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 32025VV453 L U J 34.2
25 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
25 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 U J 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5VV54455V5 48.3
2 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44554455V 46.2
3 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 4V54545V54 U J 46.2
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5554454554 T 46.0
5 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 54555455V2 U J 45.1
6 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 3453555V4V 44.2
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V3544V5443 V SV 42.2
8 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45335443V5 U J 41.1
9 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 424V342255 36.1
10 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 555X6666X6 V 57.2
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X45XX56X6 V 56.4
3 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW XX65X64655 T 55.3
4 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 565X565X56 V 55.2
5 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 66X5464665 54.1
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56456XX45X L 53.3
7 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5665X6355X V SV 53.2
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65565X4X55 V SV SP 53.2
9 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 6XX6446645 53.2
10 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 6665464465 V 52.0
11 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 5X655X5445 51.2
12 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46555X4556 V 51.1
13 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465X554655 V SV SP 51.1
14 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5645X55555 L 51.1
15 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X545556654 L U J 51.1
16 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2455656566 V SV 50.0
17 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X664324X5 47.2
18 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454565543X V 47.1
19 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 544X545454 L 46.1
20 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5546533455 45.0
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5565421430 V SV 35.0
F Standard - B
1 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 355666666X V SV 55.1
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6556X45666 V SV SP 55.1
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 6564665656 V SV T 55.0
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555555566 V 53.1
5 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6346565X5X V 52.2
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X652644X65 V SV 50.2
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 546455366X V 50.1
8 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655555436X V 50.1
9 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4653564665 50.0
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 546555X454 V SV 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XXXX65566 58.4
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X666X5X656 58.3
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX66565 58.3
4 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW X6X6XX65X4 L 57.5
5 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 6XX6555X66 57.3
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X56556X6 SV 57.2
7 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X565X66665 V SV 57.2
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6565X6556X V SV 56.2
9 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 655556XX66 56.2
10 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65565X5X5 V 55.3
11 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X55664X566 55.2
12 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 666455XX65 55.2
13 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 5566XX5664 55.2
14 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66555655X6 55.1
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5666655555 54.0
16 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 556X653566 53.1
17 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 2X55XX55X6 52.4
18 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X4455565 51.2
19 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6644532526 L U J 43.0
20 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 003435XX66 V 39.2
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 0000000000 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4566XXXX54 V 54.4
2 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456565X56X 54.2
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65X545X566 54.2
4 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 5X4X565X55 53.3
5 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56564656X4 53.1
6 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 656X5X5265 52.2
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 663565456X 52.1
8 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X446665555 V 52.1

Match 20 - Aggregate - Queens 2nd Stage - Aggregate Day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 198.24
2 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 198.16
3 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 197.22
4 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 197.20
5 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 197.15
6 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 196.24
7 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 196.21
8 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 196.20
9 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.19
10 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 196.18
11 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 195.22
12 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 195.21
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 195.20
14 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.20
15 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 195.19
16 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 195.17
17 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 195.17
18 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 195.16
19 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 194.22
20 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 194.22
21 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.21
22 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.18
23 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.17
24 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 194.17
25 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.15
26 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 193.18
27 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 193.18
28 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.18
29 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.14
30 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 192.17
31 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.16
32 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.16
33 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 192.10
34 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.23
35 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 191.19
36 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 191.19
37 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.15
38 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 190.16
39 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 190.14
40 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.13
41 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.16
42 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.11
43 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 188.16
44 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 188.14
45 Caske John Natives QLD V 188.13
46 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 188.9
47 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 188.9
48 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 186.17
49 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 186.12
50 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 186.6
51 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 185.14
52 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 185.12
53 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 184.10
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 195.14
2 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 195.13
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 194.21
4 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 191.17
5 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 191.16
6 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 191.13
7 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 191.13
8 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 191.7
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.18
10 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 190.17
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 190.14
12 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.11
13 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.10
14 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 189.9
15 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 189.7
16 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 188.13
17 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.15
18 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 185.13
19 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 184.12
20 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 184.11
21 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 183.11
22 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.11
23 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 180.11
24 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 180.9
25 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 179.11
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 187.16
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 182.6
3 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 181.12
4 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 181.6
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 179.9
6 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 175.6
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 174.9
8 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 171.8
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 168.7
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 234.15
2 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 231.14
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 226.11
4 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 225.16
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 225.7
6 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 224.14
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 224.6
8 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 223.8
9 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 222.12
10 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 222.10
11 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 221.11
12 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 221.10
13 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 221.8
14 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 218.2
15 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 217.8
16 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 216.10
17 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 216.8
18 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 216.6
19 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 214.6
20 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 212.9
21 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 212.7
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 226.10
2 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 223.8
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 221.11
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 220.12
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 216.13
6 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 210.4
7 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 210.3
8 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.5
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 206.6
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 202.6
F Open - FO
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 235.18
2 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 235.8
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 233.12
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 232.16
5 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 232.13
6 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 231.14
7 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 230.18
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 230.15
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 230.15
10 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 230.14
11 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 229.14
12 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 228.15
13 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 226.14
14 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 225.10
15 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 224.13
16 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 224.11
17 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 223.11
18 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 223.10
19 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 223.10
20 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 222.10
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 203.6
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 231.8
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 230.11
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 228.17
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 228.12
5 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 228.8
6 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 224.5
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 217.12
8 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 217.5

Match 19 - 700 metres 2nd - Queens 2nd Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
2 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
3 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV5VVV 50.6
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V55VV55VVV 50.6
5 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VVVV55VV5 U J 50.6
6 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC VV55VVVV55 V 50.6
7 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV55V5555 V 50.4
8 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V55V5V5 V 50.3
9 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VV5VV4VVV 49.7
10 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V4VVVVVV55 49.7
11 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VVVV5V U J 49.6
12 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW VV5V4VV5V5 L 49.6
13 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55V55V4VVV V L 49.5
14 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5545VV SP 49.5
15 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V54VVV5 U J 49.5
16 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV554VV5 49.4
17 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55V455 V 49.3
18 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V55554 49.3
19 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5VVV3V5VVV V SV 48.7
20 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V4VVV5V V 48.7
21 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V53VVV 48.6
22 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55VVV355V 48.5
23 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V4V55V4VV5 V 48.5
24 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V5V5V4 48.5
25 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 54VV4V555V V SV 48.4
26 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5VV455VV45 48.4
27 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5V445 V 48.4
28 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55V5544V5V U J 48.3
29 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V44V5555V V SV 48.3
30 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555545V4V PP 48.3
31 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5455VVV554 V 48.3
32 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 55V3555555 48.1
33 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555545455 48.0
34 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5544VVV4V 47.5
35 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VV44VV5 U J 47.5
36 Caske John Natives QLD 553VV54V5V V 47.4
37 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5VV4V4455 47.4
38 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV554544 47.3
39 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V5V543VV45 V 46.4
40 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV55V245 V 46.4
41 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV453V5V4 V 46.4
42 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444545V5V 46.3
43 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5VV555425V V SP 46.3
44 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V45V3V54 V 46.3
45 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544V5445 46.1
46 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV44VV43 V 45.5
47 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V4VVV5445 V 45.4
48 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55533V4 45.4
49 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 553V45553V V 45.2
50 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 533455V45V V 44.2
51 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454535553 V 44.1
52 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444445554 V 44.0
53 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5554454245 43.0
54 Henry Owen MCC VIC 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV5V5 U J T 50.6
2 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5VV55 U J 50.4
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV5VV4 49.5
4 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 545V5V5V5V V SV 49.4
5 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 554VVVV555 V 49.4
6 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5545V 49.2
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV4545VV V 48.6
8 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW V5V55454V5 48.3
9 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V544V5 L U J 48.3
10 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445555555 V SV 48.0
11 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554VV544 47.3
12 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V445555V4 V 47.2
13 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5545V44555 47.1
14 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V44V4V V SV 46.4
15 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V34VV45V5 V SV 46.4
16 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455453VV5 T 46.3
17 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 255V555V54 46.2
18 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV4V4V44 V 45.5
19 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V2V455445V V 44.3
20 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5334V55 U J 44.3
21 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55334V5V45 44.2
22 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5534V543 V 44.2
23 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 3555454445 V SV 44.0
24 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV44505V5 V 43.4
25 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54543V442 41.2
26 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55455V4V5 U J 48.3
2 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 555V4V355V U J 47.3
3 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 5V4544V5V5 47.3
4 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV335VV 46.6
5 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V555523V4V 44.3
6 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V53V443VV4 U J 43.4
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 45345454V4 V SV 43.1
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 4543543534 40.0
9 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 22331V54V2 T 32.2
10 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 66XXXXX566 L 59.5
2 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 65X6566X66 L 58.2
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56XXX55X6 V 57.5
4 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 565XX56X66 V 57.3
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665X66646 V SV 57.2
6 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 5666566656 V 57.0
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6456X66X5 V 56.3
8 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 565666X6X4 L U J 56.2
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 56566X4666 V 56.1
10 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6X5656X456 55.2
11 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 655656655X 55.1
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X655X54 V SV SP 54.3
13 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666455565X V 54.1
14 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56655X5555 53.1
15 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65644666X4 L 53.1
16 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW X5554X555X T 52.3
17 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5X55555565 V SV 52.1
18 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X54565555 52.1
19 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6555456556 52.0
20 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX436456X5 V SV SP 51.3
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 666463X423 V SV 46.1
F Standard - B
1 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X56XXXX656 V SV 58.5
2 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW X56X564666 V SV T 56.2
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X54X565X5 V SV 54.3
4 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 655566555X V SV SP 54.1
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X645X455X6 V 53.3
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445X646666 V 53.1
7 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW X545544665 50.1
8 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW X354666455 V 50.1
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4456654565 V 50.0
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5565355256 V SV 47.0
F Open - FO
1 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX65XX666 59.5
2 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X56X66XX66 59.4
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X566X6X6 V SV 59.3
4 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X666X6X656 59.3
5 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XX66666 V 59.2
6 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW XX6X5X56X6 58.5
7 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6X5X665 58.5
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X66X65XX 58.4
9 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 66X56XXX56 58.4
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6655X66 SV 58.2
11 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 666X665X65 58.2
12 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 4X566X65XX L U J 56.4
13 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 55656X6X5X V SV 56.3
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5655X6XX56 56.3
15 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW XX5X665565 56.3
16 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6646X6XX55 56.3
17 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 655X655666 56.1
18 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X555556XX 55.3
19 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 665555X5X5 L 54.2
20 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 6455XXX545 V 52.3
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 653556XX55 52.2
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X666656X66 59.2
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 64X66X6XXX 58.5
3 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55566XX66 V 57.3
4 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 56X5566665 56.1
5 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55656665 56.1
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 464X66XX5X V 55.4
7 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6565X56555 54.1
8 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6656454 54.1

Match 18 - 700 metres 1st - Queens 2nd Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VVVVV 50.7
2 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VVV5V 50.6
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55VVV5V5V 50.6
4 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVV55V5 50.6
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5555V5VVVV 50.5
6 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5VV55 50.5
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV555VV5 V 50.4
8 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5555VV5 PP 50.4
9 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55555VV U J 50.3
10 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555555VV SP 50.3
11 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V45V5VVV V 49.6
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VV4VV V 49.6
13 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5V5VV4VV5V V 49.6
14 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5VV55VV U J 49.5
15 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 554VVVV5V5 V L 49.5
16 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV55V45V5 V 49.5
17 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVV555VV54 V 49.5
18 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW V545V5V5V5 L 49.4
19 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V545VV5V55 U J 49.4
20 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5545V5 V 49.3
21 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V54VV5555 V 49.3
22 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 55455V555V 49.2
23 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555455VV5 V 49.2
24 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555555555 49.0
25 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV54VVVV4 48.6
26 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V35V5VV5V V 48.5
27 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5VV4V54 V 48.5
28 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553555VVVV V 48.4
29 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553V5V5V5V U J 48.4
30 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55V35VV55V 48.4
31 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5445V5V55V V 48.3
32 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV545V5545 V SV 48.3
33 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5V54545 48.3
34 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55V5545VV4 U J 48.3
35 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45555V45 V 48.2
36 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45555V54 V 48.2
37 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555554455 48.0
38 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVV54VV544 V 47.5
39 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 55V3V554VV V SV 47.4
40 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V5V4454VV5 47.4
41 Caske John Natives QLD 554454555V V 47.1
42 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55454554V5 47.1
43 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555V355 47.1
44 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V4V44V55V4 46.4
45 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 535455VV4V V SV 46.3
46 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VV5V34545 V 46.3
47 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54455535V 46.2
48 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55V5534V45 V SP 46.2
49 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4544545 46.2
50 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54355V5554 46.1
51 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 4V44545V4V 45.3
52 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V5544V54 V 45.2
53 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 444VV5V3V4 44.4
54 Henry Owen MCC VIC 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV5VV55V55 V SV 50.5
2 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VVV4V V 49.6
3 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW VV555VV554 V 49.4
4 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 4V55V55V55 49.3
5 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555545V V SV 49.2
6 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555554555 49.0
7 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 4VVV5V545V 48.5
8 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45VVV45 T 48.5
9 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV4V45 U J 48.5
10 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555V5V3V 48.4
11 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4555555 L U J 48.1
12 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55454 V SV 48.1
13 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V4VV5V5 47.4
14 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545445VV V 47.3
15 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 25555V55V5 V SV 47.2
16 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V54545 V 47.1
17 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5453VVV554 U J 46.3
18 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44555544V5 46.1
19 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW V4V544V4V4 45.4
20 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45344VV5V5 V SV 45.3
21 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V35V454 45.3
22 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 543545V355 V 44.1
23 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5544355544 V 44.0
24 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44445354 U J T 43.1
25 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545534525 V 43.0
26 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6553555555 49.0
2 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV5554V554 T 48.3
3 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V5345545V5 U J 46.2
4 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V4VVV33V5V V SV 45.6
5 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5VV344V545 45.3
6 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554V4534V 44.2
7 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW V545335455 44.1
8 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 35VV435345 U J 42.2
9 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2322554355 U J 36.0
10 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666XXX6X V 60.4
2 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW XX65665X5X V SV 57.4
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 665X55X656 V 56.2
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55XX666565 V SV 56.2
5 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW X655566656 L U J 56.1
6 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55XX5XX565 L 55.4
7 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW XX64665556 55.2
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 556656XX64 V 55.2
9 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW X54X665X4X V SV 54.4
10 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6556555 54.2
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656556564 V SV SP 54.0
12 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 666X55544X 53.2
13 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65555XX555 L 53.2
14 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656XX64644 V 53.2
15 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456666455X V SV SP 53.1
16 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 4665555566 T 53.0
17 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5665466555 L 53.0
18 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 4656546555 V 51.0
19 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2445X5XXX5 V 49.4
20 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 636565X543 49.1
21 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6553555555 49.0
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXX66665X V SV 59.5
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X6X5556 V SV SP 57.3
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5565566656 V SV 55.0
4 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5555565X 54.2
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655X56645 V 54.2
6 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 664555X566 V SV T 54.1
7 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6556555 V 54.1
8 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3556645556 V 50.0
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 43654556X5 V SV 49.1
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3355455545 V 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XX5666 59.2
2 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX6X55XX6X 58.6
3 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX5X6X6XX5 L U J 58.6
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX5665666 V SV 58.3
5 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5X666X56 SV 58.3
6 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X555XX6X6X 57.5
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XXX56655X 57.4
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6666666555 V SV 57.0
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 55656XXX5X 56.4
10 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 665X6555XX 56.3
11 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5655666 56.1
12 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6645656666 56.0
13 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56565556XX 55.2
14 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 56456X65X6 55.2
15 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5655X65656 55.1
16 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 5555XXX5X5 54.4
17 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 56565X6654 V 54.1
18 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 4655665656 54.0
19 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X556654 V 53.1
20 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW X556545565 L 52.1
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 54X45XX44X 50.4
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 6566X6X656 58.2
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66656656 V 57.1
3 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666664666 57.0
4 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 64X5X6X6X5 56.4
5 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X566656 56.1
6 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 566566X654 55.1
7 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65356565X6 V 53.1
8 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5355X45465 48.1

Match 17 - 500 metres 2nd - Queens 2nd Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV5VV PP 50.8
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V55VVVVVV 50.7
3 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV55VV5 SP 50.7
4 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555V5VVV 50.6
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V555VVV U J 50.5
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV55V5VV V 50.5
7 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV55V55 U J 50.5
8 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVV5V5555 50.5
9 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V555VV55V5 V SV 50.4
10 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V55555 V 50.2
11 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V555555 50.2
12 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V4VVVVV V 49.7
13 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5V45VV V 49.7
14 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VV54VV 49.6
15 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV55V4V 49.6
16 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V5455V5VVV V 49.5
17 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V4V5VV 49.5
18 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V555VVV45V 49.5
19 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54V55VV5 V 49.5
20 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW VVVV554V55 L 49.5
21 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVVV54 V 49.5
22 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45555VV 49.4
23 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV554V5V V 49.4
24 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5V554VV5V5 U J 49.4
25 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4V5VV55 V 49.4
26 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V545VV5 49.3
27 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 555V5V4V55 49.3
28 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VV5554V555 U J 49.3
29 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VV55544VVV V SV 48.5
30 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V55VV45V4V V 48.5
31 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVV454 48.5
32 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VV55VVV44 V 48.5
33 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V55V45VV 48.4
34 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544VVV55V V 48.4
35 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VV5V54545V V L 48.4
36 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VVV544V V 48.4
37 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5V554554VV 48.3
38 Caske John Natives QLD V55V55V445 V 48.3
39 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. V54555V5V4 48.3
40 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5554V5 V 48.2
41 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV454VVVV4 V 47.6
42 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5VV454VVV4 47.5
43 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5544V54VVV V 47.4
44 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V4V4V5455 V 47.3
45 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54445V555V 47.2
46 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV55454 47.2
47 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455V44V5V V 46.3
48 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55544554V4 46.1
49 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 44VV5444V5 45.3
50 Henry Owen MCC VIC 4V445V453V V 44.3
51 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5VVV435453 V SV 44.3
52 Thompson Don Natives QLD 353V45VV44 V SP 43.3
53 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554434V44V 43.2
54 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V544315 U J 41.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V5VVVV5VV5 V 50.7
2 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5V55V5V5VV 50.5
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V45V5VVV U J 48.6
4 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V54545VVVV V SV 48.5
5 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V4545V5 T 48.4
6 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V554545V V SV 48.3
7 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV4V4555 48.3
8 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5554VV4 U J T 48.3
9 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VV55V4 48.3
10 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V554V54555 V 48.2
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45455V5555 V 48.1
12 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW VVV54V445V 47.5
13 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44VV5455 V 47.4
14 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455VV454 V 47.3
15 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V445V4 V SV 47.2
16 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V444VVVV4 V SV 46.5
17 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5454544 46.3
18 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445VV4455 V 46.2
19 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V54445 46.2
20 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54445V5545 V 46.1
21 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV0VVV55VV 45.7
22 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V44V45 U J 45.3
23 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 554V45344V 44.2
24 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV5255454 L U J 44.2
25 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444544444 V SV 41.0
26 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V545V45 48.4
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 5554544V5V 47.2
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5444VV45V4 45.3
4 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V4445554V4 U J 45.2
5 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4454444555 U J 44.0
6 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555453443V T 43.1
7 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V544354445 43.1
8 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 4544445354 V SV 42.0
9 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 4542544134 U J 36.0
10 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56XXX6X V SV 59.5
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX666X5X V 59.5
3 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X6X65X6X6 V SV 59.4
4 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6XX6666X55 58.3
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66655X66 V SV SP 58.2
6 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW X56X6X6565 L 57.3
7 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 5656656XX6 T 57.2
8 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66566555XX 56.2
9 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55666556X6 V 56.1
10 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 666656X654 V SV 56.1
11 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555X6655XX 55.3
12 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5555566 L 55.2
13 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6456X65X56 V 55.2
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 45X5X6X556 V 54.3
15 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X655X546X5 V 54.3
16 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 66X45X6456 L U J 54.2
17 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 55556655X6 V 54.1
18 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 5XX445656X 53.3
19 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 346XX66466 V SV SP 53.2
20 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW X5565X6545 53.2
21 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66655X5544 L 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X4X66XX V 58.5
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X656656666 V SV SP 58.1
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5565566 V 56.2
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 556X55XXX5 V SV T 55.4
5 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5566X55556 V 54.1
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5455X6565X V SV 53.2
7 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55556X4556 V SV 52.1
8 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556556366 V 52.0
9 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW X664456554 51.1
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 66XX60X554 V SV 50.3
F Open - FO
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XXXX6666X 60.5
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X6X6XX6 60.4
3 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6XX65XXXXX 59.7
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX56X66X6 V SV 59.5
5 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5X66666XXX 59.4
6 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 6XX66X65X6 V 59.4
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66X6XX6X65 V SV 59.4
8 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW X6X6X66665 L 59.3
9 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6565XX6XX6 58.4
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665XX5X5X SV 57.4
11 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566X5656X 57.2
12 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 5665X66665 57.1
13 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X55656XX6 L U J 56.3
14 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5456X6666 56.2
15 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX5666546 56.2
16 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556656X5 56.1
17 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X6555XX46 55.3
18 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566565X556 V 55.1
19 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 65665455X5 53.1
20 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65X5455565 52.1
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 6455566454 50.0
F/TR - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666XXXX66 V 60.4
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXX6X656 59.6
3 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 66666XX656 59.2
4 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665X65X666 V 58.2
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 55X6656XX6 57.3
6 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 66X6556664 56.1
7 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556X66565 55.1
8 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6645545 52.1

Match 16 - 500 metres 1st - Queens 2nd Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
2 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V55VVVV5VV V SV 50.7
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV5V5VV 50.7
4 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC VV5VVV5V5V V 50.7
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VVVVVVV555 50.7
6 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5VV5VV5V5V U J 50.6
7 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V55VVV5 50.6
8 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV5VV5 50.6
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55VV55VV5V V 50.5
10 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 55555V5VVV V 50.4
11 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 555V5V55VV V L 50.4
12 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5555V5VVV5 50.4
13 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 555VV5VV55 V 50.4
14 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV54VVVVVV V 49.8
15 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VVVV5VV 49.8
16 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV4VV5V PP 49.7
17 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VVVV5VV45V 49.7
18 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V45VVV 49.6
19 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V54VVV V 49.6
20 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVV4V 49.6
21 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 4555V5VVVV 49.5
22 Henry Owen MCC VIC VVV45V555V V 49.5
23 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55554V V 49.5
24 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV4V55 49.5
25 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V55VVV U J 49.4
26 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V545V55VV V 49.4
27 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V555V4V 49.4
28 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VVV5V5 49.4
29 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 5VV545VV55 V SV 49.4
30 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV54555 V 49.4
31 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555VV54 U J 49.3
32 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55554V55V5 V SP 49.2
33 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5V54 49.2
34 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV555554 V 49.2
35 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5V4VVVVVV4 L 48.7
36 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V544V5VVVV V SV 48.6
37 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV4V4VV SP 48.5
38 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV55V44V 48.5
39 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 45VVVV45V5 48.5
40 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5VV455 V 48.5
41 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5454V5VV5 U J 48.4
42 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555455V4VV V 48.3
43 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5VVV555454 48.3
44 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55V4V4V4VV V 47.5
45 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. V5445VV45V 47.4
46 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V44VVV55 V 47.4
47 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 44VVVV5455 U J 47.4
48 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 54VV5454V5 47.3
49 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V544VV54 V 47.3
50 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V355VV44VV V 46.5
51 Caske John Natives QLD V3VV4V55V4 V 46.5
52 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554545444V 45.1
53 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 54554V4445 V 45.1
54 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV0V4555V 44.5
Target Rifle - B
1 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V55VV55V5 V SV 50.4
2 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 55VVV5V555 50.4
3 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5555V5 50.3
4 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV54VVV5V U J T 49.7
5 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V54VV5V5VV 49.6
6 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V45VVV5 T 49.4
7 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V55V5455V V 49.3
8 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V545 L U J 49.3
9 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55555V4 V 49.2
10 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV5VVV45 U J 48.6
11 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V44V5V V 48.5
12 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V554V4 48.5
13 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454VV55VV V SV 48.4
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV544V55V V SV 48.4
15 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4555V45V V SV 48.4
16 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55445V55V5 48.2
17 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V4V4VVV V 47.5
18 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 54V445V55V 47.3
19 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW VV555V4544 V 47.3
20 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555455V4V 47.2
21 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 54VV455545 V SV 47.2
22 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445VV54V54 V 46.3
23 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35543V455V 44.2
24 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V54544V4 U J 44.2
25 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV443454 V 44.2
26 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5555V5V 49.4
2 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55V5455V5V 49.3
3 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW V545VVV544 U J 47.4
4 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5V4V554 U J 47.3
5 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 4V445V54V5 U J 46.3
6 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55545425VV 45.2
7 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 445554V544 T 45.1
8 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V4V454444 V SV 44.2
9 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 5554444454 44.0
10 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX6XXX6XX V SV 60.7
2 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6XXXX66 L 60.6
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6XX666XXX6 L 60.5
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 666X666666 V 60.1
5 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 6XXX656XX6 T 59.5
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX56X6 V SV 59.5
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66666X65XX V 59.3
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX666656X V 59.3
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666X66X5 V SV SP 59.2
10 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 666XX56656 V SV 58.2
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656666656 V SV SP 58.1
12 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X6XX55X5X6 57.5
13 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6666556 57.2
14 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X555X6XX V 56.4
15 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 6665556X56 V 56.1
16 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 5XXXX64556 55.4
17 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 555X6X55X6 L U J 55.3
18 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 5X55X66655 55.2
19 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65546X655 V 54.2
20 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6644566X65 54.1
21 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5455XX6646 L 53.2
F Standard - B
1 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 665XX66566 V SV 58.2
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X55XX656XX V SV SP 57.5
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 5X565X65XX V SV T 56.4
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555566X6X V 56.2
5 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 465X6X5666 V SV 56.2
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X565X46656 V 55.2
7 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X554466X6 V 54.2
8 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6456X65556 54.1
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX55445 V 53.3
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX4X454555 V SV 50.3
F Open - FO
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XXXX6XX6X 60.7
2 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club X66XXXXX66 60.6
3 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666X6XX6XX L U J 60.5
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X6666XX6 60.4
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66666666X6 V SV 60.1
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66XXX65X 59.5
7 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX665X6 59.5
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX665666XX 59.4
9 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666XX5XX6 SV 59.4
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66666666X5 59.1
11 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 6XX5XX566X 58.5
12 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW XX556XXX66 L 58.5
13 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X55XX6XX66 58.5
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 566XXX6XX5 58.5
15 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6XX46666X6 58.3
16 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 6666X5566X V 58.2
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXX65565 V SV 57.4
18 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55XXXXX54X V 55.6
19 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45556XXXXX 55.5
20 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX554XX65X 55.5
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 6556456455 51.0
F/TR - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666X6X66 V 60.3
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX6X565 V 58.5
3 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 5X56XX666X 58.4
4 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 66X6X5X656 58.3
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65X5X5XXX6 57.5
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X655X5XX56 56.4
7 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X55X655X 56.3
8 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66X664555 55.2

Match 15 - Aggregate - Queens 1st Stage - Aggregate Day 1

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 147.14
2 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 147.13
3 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 146.15
4 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 146.11
5 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW U J 146.9
6 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.15
7 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.14
8 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 145.13
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 144.14
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 144.12
11 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 144.12
12 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW PP 144.11
13 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 144.10
14 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 143.13
15 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.10
16 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 143.10
17 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW SP 143.7
18 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.13
19 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 142.11
20 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.11
21 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 142.11
22 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 142.11
23 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 142.11
24 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.12
25 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 141.10
26 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 141.9
27 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 141.9
28 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.6
29 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.6
30 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 141.6
31 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 140.14
32 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.11
33 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 140.11
34 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 140.10
35 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.10
36 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 139.9
37 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 139.9
38 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V SV 139.6
39 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 139.6
40 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 139.5
41 Henry Owen MCC VIC V 138.8
42 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 138.7
43 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 137.8
44 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 137.7
45 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 135.10
46 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 135.8
47 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 135.7
48 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 135.6
49 Caske John Natives QLD V 134.9
50 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 134.7
51 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 134.6
52 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 133.7
53 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 133.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 144.5
2 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 142.8
3 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 140.7
4 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 139.8
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 139.6
6 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW V 138.9
7 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 137.12
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 137.9
9 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 136.12
10 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 136.9
11 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 136.7
12 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 136.6
13 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 136.4
14 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 135.8
15 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW T 134.11
16 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 134.5
17 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 134.5
18 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 134.5
19 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 134.2
20 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW L U J 133.5
21 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 132.8
22 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 132.4
23 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 129.6
24 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 127.5
25 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V SV 122.4
26 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 140.4
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 139.7
3 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 132.9
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 132.3
5 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW U J 131.7
6 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 130.3
7 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW U J 128.4
8 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 128.2
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 123.6
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 170.12
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 169.11
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW L 167.7
4 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 166.10
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 164.10
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.9
7 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 163.10
8 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 161.6
9 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 161.3
10 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.5
11 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 158.4
12 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 157.7
13 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 157.4
14 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 156.6
15 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 156.6
16 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 155.4
17 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 155.3
18 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW T 153.4
19 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 153.4
20 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 153.3
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 138.4
F Standard - B
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.9
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 154.6
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 154.5
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 153.4
5 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 149.3
6 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 148.6
7 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 147.5
8 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 145.4
9 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 143.5
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 143.2
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 174.11
2 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 171.11
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 171.7
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 170.7
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 170.6
6 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 168.6
7 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 166.7
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 165.9
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 165.7
10 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 165.6
11 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW SV 164.10
12 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 164.8
13 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 163.7
14 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 162.4
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 160.6
16 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 160.4
17 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.10
18 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 158.6
19 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 156.5
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 154.6
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 170.9
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 163.8
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 163.6
4 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 160.5
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 158.6
6 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 156.4
7 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.3

Match 14 - 600 metres 2nd - Queens 1st Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5555V 50.4
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45V55VVV V 49.6
3 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVVVVV4555 V 49.6
4 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VVVV54V 49.5
5 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV455V5V5 V 49.5
6 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V4555V 49.4
7 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V5555V5V4V U J 49.4
8 Thompson Don Natives QLD VV545555V5 V SP 49.3
9 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV554V55 V 49.3
10 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555545VV5 SP 49.2
11 Caske John Natives QLD V554VVV54V V 48.5
12 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V54VVVV5 48.5
13 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5455V455VV 48.3
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554V55V5V V 48.3
15 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V55544VV5 48.3
16 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V54V55 48.3
17 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555554VVV4 V 48.3
18 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554V5455 48.1
19 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 444VV55V5V V SV 47.4
20 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V44V45V5V 47.4
21 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V5V45V V 47.4
22 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV4445V 47.4
23 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V55V4V PP 47.4
24 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC VVV4445V55 V 47.4
25 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV4554V5 47.3
26 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55544545VV V L 47.2
27 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V4455V455 V 47.2
28 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4555V454 U J 47.2
29 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V454V44VV U J 46.4
30 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V434VV V 46.4
31 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445355VV5V 46.3
32 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5VV4445V45 V 46.3
33 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 54VV544V45 L 46.3
34 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5444V54 U J 46.3
35 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 45VV55V444 46.3
36 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544554V54 46.1
37 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45V5V353V V 45.4
38 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V5V454V V 45.3
39 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V4V55543V4 V SV 45.3
40 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 545V54354V V 45.2
41 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 534553V5V5 45.2
42 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 45V4444V55 45.2
43 Henry Owen MCC VIC 54V45V4454 V 45.2
44 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 544V545445 V SV 45.1
45 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5454455445 45.0
46 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V24455V V 44.2
47 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44555344V5 44.1
48 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 554V345454 44.1
49 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 545V543544 44.1
50 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4444545455 V 44.0
51 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV05455554 V 43.2
52 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5345553355 V 43.0
53 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 54243545VV U J 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW VV45555555 49.2
2 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555545555 49.0
3 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44555VV5 U J 48.4
4 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V5V455 L U J 48.2
5 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555545554 48.0
6 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V4V5V4 47.4
7 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45455V455V V 47.2
8 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544545555 V 47.1
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55454V5455 V SV 47.1
10 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55445V44VV 46.3
11 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW V5V454454V 46.3
12 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54544V4V5 V 46.3
13 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4355VV455 T 46.3
14 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V554V3 V SV 46.3
15 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454V45545 V 46.2
16 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 54455545V4 V 46.1
17 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V45V4V534V 45.4
18 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V4444V5 45.2
19 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 445V45V454 V 45.2
20 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55553444 U J 45.1
21 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V45544544 V SV 44.1
22 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 554554V5V0 V SV 43.2
23 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V3555433 U J T 42.1
24 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3443455354 V 40.0
25 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 3344545443 V 39.0
26 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V23434V444 V SV 38.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V544444 45.2
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 54V5544V53 45.2
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5534454VV4 T 44.2
4 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5543434V45 U J 42.1
5 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5V43345454 V SV 42.1
6 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 5344V53444 U J 41.1
7 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V54452533 41.1
8 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5433545453 U J 41.0
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V43345344V 40.2
10 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666566X6XX 59.3
2 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW XXX665X65X V SV 58.5
3 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 66X5X6556X L 57.3
4 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X546XXXX55 V SV SP 55.5
5 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X566X465 V 55.3
6 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 6X4555X6X5 V 54.3
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5654XXX565 V 54.3
8 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X645565656 V 54.1
9 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5456X5556X V SV 53.2
10 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6X43666555 L U J 52.1
11 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW X665465545 52.1
12 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 6564566446 L 52.0
13 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 4566555546 V 51.0
14 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 5656555446 T 51.0
15 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556546555 V SV SP 51.0
16 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46644X54X4 49.2
17 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 6X46644544 49.1
18 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 3545665456 V 49.0
19 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 5554555564 49.0
20 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6435565554 L 48.0
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 4642425544 V SV 40.0
F Standard - B
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X644X45X55 V 51.3
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6645545555 V 50.0
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 4664345XX5 V SV T 49.2
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X554X54464 V 49.2
5 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X54555X544 V SV SP 49.2
6 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4365466465 49.0
7 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 54X445X454 V SV 47.2
8 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556343X54 V 47.1
9 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 64614X6554 V SV 47.1
10 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 3454554455 V SV 44.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X66556666 58.1
2 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW XX6656556X L 57.3
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 6XX65X6655 57.3
4 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 6664566X66 57.1
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566566X56 V SV 57.1
6 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X5466566 56.1
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6XX6X66445 V SV 55.3
8 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X55656X46 55.2
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 656556X5X5 55.2
10 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 6X55645666 55.1
11 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655555X65 54.2
12 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 6565XX6563 54.2
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 4566565X56 54.1
14 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 556X65446X V 53.2
15 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 654X655565 53.1
16 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW X46545655X V 52.2
17 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X5X5654446 SV 51.2
18 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55546X5465 51.1
19 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6545556645 51.0
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 54X564445X L U J 49.2
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 0000000000 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 566566XX66 58.2
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X555665XX5 55.3
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4655556X56 53.1
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455465X665 V 52.1
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X654544X5 V 51.2
6 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 5X45555655 51.1
7 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5564345445 45.0
8 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0

Match 13 - 600 metres 1st - Queens 1st Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5545V5VVVV V 49.5
2 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW VVV54555VV L 49.5
3 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V555V45VV 49.4
4 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55V5V4 49.4
5 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55455V U J 49.3
6 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5554VVVVV4 V 48.5
7 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5VV55454VV 48.4
8 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V55V554V U J 48.4
9 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 545V5VV5V4 V SV 48.4
10 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544VV55V V 48.3
11 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4455V55 48.3
12 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 555V54V5V4 48.3
13 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5V4545555V U J 48.2
14 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55555553V V 48.2
15 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555V555454 48.1
16 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455555554 V 48.0
17 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 45VV5V44VV 47.5
18 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445V545VV PP 47.4
19 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V45V5V 47.4
20 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V4V545V 47.4
21 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VV4V454V 47.4
22 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44V5455V U J 47.3
23 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V5V4545 V 47.3
24 Henry Owen MCC VIC 555V53554V V 47.2
25 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V44555V455 V 47.2
26 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V454554 V 47.1
27 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVV44V44 V 46.5
28 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV54VVV444 46.5
29 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 345455V5VV U J 46.3
30 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V54455V53V V SV 46.3
31 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V545VV4 46.3
32 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV55444554 V 46.2
33 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 443V5554VV SP 45.3
34 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V454453V 45.3
35 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V24V5V5 V 45.3
36 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V5443VV45 V SP 45.3
37 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4535VV5V44 45.3
38 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 54524VV555 V 45.2
39 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 44445V5V45 V 45.2
40 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55355V345 V 45.2
41 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5444VV5544 V 45.2
42 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V4445455 45.1
43 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW V444545545 V SV 45.1
44 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V544455454 45.1
45 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 545V554444 V L 45.1
46 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444VV5444V 44.3
47 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54344V554 V 44.2
48 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454353V555 V 44.1
49 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554555V343 V 44.1
50 Caske John Natives QLD 3VV4V44454 V 43.3
51 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 5345445V44 43.1
52 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 4554354523 40.0
53 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54433444V3 39.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V45V4455 V SV 46.3
2 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5V44545VV4 46.3
3 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 455V545355 46.1
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455554V445 46.1
5 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355V45445V V SV 45.2
6 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 553V5V4454 45.2
7 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354V545554 L U J 45.1
8 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V43V4454VV V 44.4
9 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V444445VV4 V 44.3
10 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34V5VV4544 V 44.3
11 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544V4V444 44.3
12 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5325V4555 V 44.2
13 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445544445 V SV 44.0
14 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW VV545045VV V 43.4
15 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5455V33535 V SV 43.1
16 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V444435 V 43.1
17 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444544V44 U J T 43.1
18 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44355444 43.1
19 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 4V54545434 V 43.1
20 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555414V454 U J 42.1
21 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V554434 U J 42.1
22 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC 5344444445 V SV 41.0
23 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5532345454 40.0
24 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35444V324V T 39.2
25 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534445V342 V 39.1
26 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 244V453433 37.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554555555 48.0
2 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 5554445VV5 47.2
3 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 4V44V3V5V4 U J 44.4
4 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V4V52V5435 43.3
5 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5444445454 V SV 43.0
6 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534445453V U J 42.1
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 553V1V4V44 41.3
8 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 4553V54442 T 41.1
9 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW 5344344434 U J 38.0
10 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555X6XX466 V 55.3
2 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX5545565 V SV 53.3
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6456555566 V 53.0
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 455555XX5X V 52.3
5 Palmer Russell Bega NSW X55X46X545 V 52.3
6 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 436X66X645 52.2
7 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 656545XX54 V SV 52.2
8 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 54X6656446 L 52.1
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X664445565 V SV SP 51.1
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55X544645 V SV SP 50.2
11 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX65454554 V 50.2
12 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 4X44446X65 49.2
13 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 545645545X 49.1
14 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544664456 V 49.0
15 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655554444X L 48.1
16 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456444X644 47.1
17 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 43XX444465 T 46.2
18 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 55X3354445 L U J 44.1
19 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 3354X54554 L 44.1
20 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5543443645 43.0
21 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 4534444445 V SV 41.0
F Standard - B
1 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 456XX4X645 V SV 52.3
2 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655544655 V 51.0
3 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 4X5554446X V SV 49.2
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445X66536 V 49.1
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44566X5544 V 49.1
6 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 3465544XX5 V SV SP 48.2
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4454556455 V SV 47.0
8 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 245X554645 V 46.1
9 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4434644654 44.0
10 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 1014545X65 V SV T 37.1
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 656564X66X 56.2
2 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 65656XX466 56.2
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 664666556X 56.1
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 54X55666X6 SV 55.2
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6465566665 55.0
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X5X555X65 V SV 54.3
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 556555XX65 54.2
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5555X55X65 V SV 53.2
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655X55555 53.2
10 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 4665565664 53.0
11 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW 5556664555 52.0
12 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC X4465563XX 51.3
13 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544665X5 51.1
14 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 456456X564 51.1
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X445X54466 50.2
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5X55545546 50.1
17 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 6554564564 L 50.0
18 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 6446655454 V 49.0
19 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56445445X5 V 48.1
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5555545544 L U J 47.0
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 0000000000 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 665X65655X 56.2
2 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 66555665X5 55.1
3 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65355656X V 53.2
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6654646556 53.0
5 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355566X5X5 52.2
6 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45X56X5564 V 52.2
7 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD 4554644556 48.0
8 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0

Match 12 - 300 metres - Queens 1st Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bailey Jim Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVVVV V 50.8
3 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV55V5VVV V 50.7
4 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5555VVVVVV 50.6
5 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5V5VVV V 50.6
6 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVV55 U J 50.6
7 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 555VV5V5VV 50.5
8 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC VVV555V55V V 50.5
9 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55555VV55 V 50.3
10 Thurtell Peter Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5V5555 PP 50.3
11 Emms Ben Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV45V5VVV 49.7
12 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV4VV 49.7
13 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV54VV55 V 49.6
14 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 554V55VVVV V 49.5
15 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VV45VVV555 49.5
16 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55554VVVV5 49.4
17 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVVV555545 V SV 49.4
18 Smith David Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 555V545VV5 U J 49.3
19 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 555V4V55V5 49.3
20 Bell Angus Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55555V55 SP 49.2
21 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4VV45VVVVV 48.7
22 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5VVV4V4VV V 48.7
23 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV4VVV545V 48.6
24 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454V55VVVV 48.5
25 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V4V545VVV V SV 48.5
26 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC VV4455VV5V V 48.5
27 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4V55V5V 48.5
28 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V4VV555VV4 V 48.5
29 Bonanni Adrian Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5VV55VV4V4 48.5
30 Brindley Scott Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V545V5V4V 48.4
31 Martin Angus Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V4V5VV5 U J 48.4
32 Xuereb David Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV45V455 48.4
33 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V554V554V V 48.3
34 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V4555VV545 48.3
35 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV544V54 V 47.5
36 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 55VV44V455 L 47.3
37 Thompson Don Natives QLD 554VV4V545 V SP 47.3
38 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 445VV55V54 V 47.3
39 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544455VV5 47.2
40 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V454555V4 V L 47.2
41 Sweegers Robert Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5345V55555 47.1
42 Brooker John Yorkshire Society NSW 54V5545545 V SV 47.1
43 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 54555V4545 U J 47.1
44 Henry Owen MCC VIC 544VV44VV5 V 46.4
45 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V44V54V5 V 46.4
46 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V4444 U J 46.3
47 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55445V5VV3 46.3
48 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54445V554V V 46.2
49 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554455V3V5 V 46.2
50 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V455V4554 V 46.2
51 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 544V554545 46.1
52 Caske John Natives QLD V444445445 V 43.1
53 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V44545534 V 43.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Waite Rex West Wallsend NSW 5VV5VV4VVV V 49.7
2 Gad Christopher Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54VVVV55 T 49.6
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V555VVVV54 V SV 49.5
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V455VV5 49.4
5 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V54V55 V 49.3
6 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5555V5V554 49.2
7 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5V4VVV4V V 48.6
8 Hancy David Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555535V5VV 48.3
9 Livermore Damon Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554555V4 48.1
10 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV544V4VV V 47.6
11 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44VVV4VV5 U J T 47.6
12 Douglas William Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455VV44V U J 47.3
13 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5V5543VV55 47.3
14 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44V555V4 V SV 47.3
15 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545455V45 47.1
16 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V4V45V4 U J 46.4
17 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455V534V V 46.3
18 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554554454 V SV 46.1
19 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44V3545V5 V 45.3
20 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV444V4544 V 44.3
21 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V4V5435544 V 44.2
22 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V5445544 V SV 44.1
23 Benton Alan Wangaratta VIC V454V45542 V SV 43.2
24 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V3V454452 42.2
25 Brindley Laura Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 535V44V450 L U J 40.2
26 Morris Richard Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444VV43341 37.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5544VV5VVV 48.5
2 Varol Aydin Newington College Rifle Club NSW V545VV5554 U J 48.3
3 Cole Gregory Concord Rifle Club NSW 54V454V5V5 47.3
4 Hocking Nicholas Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455554V4V5 47.2
5 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5545555445 T 47.0
6 Beale Adam Roseville Rifle Club Inc. (for Queens) NSW 55444V554V U J 46.2
7 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V544V44545 V SV 45.2
8 Hamilton Thomas Shore Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54534455 U J 45.1
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V453444445 42.1
10 Reilly Alan Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66XXXXXX6X V 60.7
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666XXXXX V 60.5
3 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6X6X66XX6X V SV 60.5
4 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 666X6XX6X6 V 60.4
5 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX66666 60.3
6 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X56X6X66XX 59.5
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5666666XXX V 59.3
8 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X566666XX6 59.3
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 66656666XX L 59.2
10 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6X666665X6 L U J 59.2
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX56656X6X V SV 58.4
12 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66XX65X6 V SV SP 58.4
13 Kent Emma Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 56X6XX6665 L 58.3
14 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 66XX6X55X5 V SV 57.4
15 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X6555X L 57.3
16 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 56X65X6566 57.2
17 Loh Anthony Hornsby RSL NSW 6645X66X65 T 56.2
18 Hall Adrian Gosford Rifle Club NSW 656565X665 56.1
19 Slack John West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW X55X566655 V 55.2
20 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64455X55XX V 52.3
21 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55654X5565 V SV SP 52.1
F Standard - B
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XXX55X5X V 57.6
2 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 6456666X6X V SV T 57.2
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X55X65666 V SV SP 57.2
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655XX6566 V 56.2
5 Harris Peter Goulburn Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556466X6 V 56.1
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55556X55XX V 54.3
7 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455XX5X5X4 52.4
8 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5545645XXX V SV 52.3
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 4555465X56 V SV 51.1
10 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X465564544 V SV 49.1
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXXX6XXX 60.8
2 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club XX6XXXXXX6 60.8
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 666X66X666 60.2
4 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5XXXXX66 V 59.7
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X56X6X6XX 59.5
6 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW X6XX6X5666 L 59.4
7 Lau Wu Hornsby RSL Rifle Club No. 385 Inc. NSW X666XX66X5 59.4
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX666X566 V SV 59.3
9 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX5X56XXX SV 58.6
10 Rigby Christopher Gosford District NSW 665XXXX65X 58.5
11 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX66XX65X5 58.5
12 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX6X6566X5 L U J 58.4
13 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66X66X664X 58.3
14 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666X6X655 58.3
15 Mace Ernie Central QLD 655665XXXX V SV 57.4
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW XXX645566X 56.4
17 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65565X665X 56.2
18 Li Jason Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 566X56X655 56.2
19 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5XX65X6465 55.3
20 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW 55XX6555X5 V 54.3
21 Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 0000000000 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6XXXX56666 59.4
2 Knox Frans Brisbane QLD X5XX65X5XX 57.6
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X66XXXX555 57.5
4 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 646665X656 V 56.1
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555X5655X V 54.3
6 Silvestro Daniel Katoomba NSW 5X5455X545 50.2
7 Lancaster Terry Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 13446X5646 45.1
8 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0

Match 11 - Aggregate - The J G McIntosh Aggregate F Disciplines

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 415.12
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 414.16
3 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 414.15
4 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 410.14
5 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 406.12
6 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 402.10
7 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 400.12
8 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 399.13
9 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 399.12
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 398.12
11 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 389.7
12 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 389.6
13 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 388.12
14 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 382.13
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 398.10
2 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 398.7
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 397.9
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 391.10
5 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 383.11
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 381.7
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 377.11
8 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 377.7
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 360.4
10 Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood V 349.4
F Open - FO
1 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 441.18
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 440.17
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 439.17
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 435.19
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 430.14
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 425.13
7 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 424.19
8 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 423.23
9 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 421.19
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 419.15
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 426.15
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 415.11

Match 10 - Aggregate - McIntosh 2nd Stage - Aggregate Day 2

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 188.9
2 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.15
3 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 186.17
4 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 186.11
5 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 184.15
6 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.13
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.13
8 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 183.12
9 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 183.10
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 182.16
11 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.14
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.9
13 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC V 181.7
14 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 180.10
15 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 180.9
16 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.13
17 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 179.9
18 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V 176.8
19 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.13
20 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 175.13
21 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 175.6
22 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.11
23 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.11
24 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 173.10
25 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.12
26 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 171.11
27 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 166.7
28 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 159.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 185.14
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V SV 181.10
3 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 180.10
4 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 179.8
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.7
6 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 178.4
7 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.13
8 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J T 172.8
9 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 168.7
10 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 163.8
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 154.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 169.10
2 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V SV 149.5
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 204.3
2 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 202.5
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 200.5
4 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 199.8
5 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 198.4
6 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 196.4
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 195.3
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 193.8
9 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 192.4
10 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 189.5
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 184.5
12 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 181.1
13 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.4
14 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 175.4
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 205.5
2 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 197.3
3 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 195.3
4 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.3
5 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.6
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.6
7 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 185.3
8 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.1
9 Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood V 171.3
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 160.1
F Open - FO
1 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 222.8
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 217.5
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 216.11
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 215.9
5 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 214.10
6 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 214.7
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 214.6
8 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 213.10
9 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 211.5
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 210.6
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 210.6
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.5

Match 9 - 800 metres 2nd - McIntosh 2nd Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 54V5VV5VV5 U J 49.5
2 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 545VV55V55 49.3
3 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555545V 49.2
4 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5555V45 V 49.2
5 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VVV45V45V5 V SV 48.5
6 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V455VVV455 V 48.4
7 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54VVVV5544 V 47.4
8 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5544V5455 47.2
9 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 554V5455V4 V 47.2
10 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5V444V54V5 V 46.3
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 54V5445V45 V 46.2
12 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554V434V V 45.3
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 524V554555 V 45.1
14 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V45555443 V SP 45.1
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5445454545 V 45.0
16 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V4225VV 43.5
17 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 4V55V3VV42 43.4
18 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V442544VV5 V 43.3
19 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4534525 V 43.2
20 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5555533444 43.0
21 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V53524553V V 42.2
22 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V544V52354 V 42.2
23 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV3552V4V2 V 41.4
24 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 24V52V3V55 V 41.3
25 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 44554V4433 41.1
26 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 552542V534 V 40.1
27 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 13V225545V 37.2
28 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4423300000 V 16.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 4VV4V55VVV 48.6
2 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 54VVV45455 V SV 47.3
3 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V355425 44.2
4 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V3443V4V V 43.3
5 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34VV553445 43.2
6 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3555454542 V 42.0
7 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V25452545 V 41.1
8 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444442V4V4 V SV 40.2
9 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 543V3V4532 V SV 39.2
10 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V35553322 V 38.1
11 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 244523V3V4 U J T 37.2
12 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4432543522 V 34.0
13 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4V32VV5324 38.3
2 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 52243525V5 V SV 38.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5556456556 V 52.0
2 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 4X44X66653 V 50.2
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65455455X5 V 50.1
4 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5466562X54 L 49.1
5 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 26555555X4 V 48.1
6 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4655X66342 47.1
7 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 5554534565 47.0
8 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6653246654 V SV 47.0
9 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X564365362 V SV SP 46.1
10 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54X4454643 L 45.1
11 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655344454 V SV 45.0
12 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 343444456X 43.1
13 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5554X23562 V SV 43.1
14 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 4354325555 L U J 41.0
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X5645X3XX5 V SV 52.4
2 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 63X646X456 V SV 52.2
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X54636X44 V 49.2
4 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554564455X V 49.1
5 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 4655654455 V SV T 49.0
6 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6535536465 48.0
7 Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood 2X6554434X V 45.2
8 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X55442X445 V SV SP 45.2
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44X2323444 V 36.1
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW X420123353 V SV 29.1
F Open - FO
1 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 6566X665X5 57.2
2 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 555X5X555X 53.3
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 565465X556 V SV 53.1
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 25XX66X546 V SV 52.3
5 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW X5X534X665 L 52.3
6 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6465645565 52.0
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5X5X546643 50.2
8 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X4545X4555 49.2
9 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X565354X45 49.2
10 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 45544X5553 46.1
F/TR - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6654545556 V 51.0
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65546X4455 50.1

Match 8 - 800 metres 1st - McIntosh 2nd Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V55V555VVV 50.5
2 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V45V55VV5 49.4
3 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 554V55V455 48.2
4 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5VV55524 V 46.4
5 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V545545V4 V 46.2
6 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554454V4 V 46.2
7 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5553V45455 V 46.1
8 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V25V4554V V 45.3
9 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 54VV5V5353 V SV 45.3
10 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5455354VV4 V 45.2
11 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V425455 44.1
12 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V35555434 V 44.1
13 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V544VV434 V 43.3
14 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V35425455V V 43.2
15 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5444V4354 V 43.2
16 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54532V5554 V 43.1
17 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. V43355V3V4 42.3
18 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5345V5VV23 42.3
19 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 34434V5455 V 42.1
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 24445V4545 V 42.1
21 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4244V3V545 41.2
22 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V2433545 41.1
23 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 2V54V5V324 V 40.3
24 Thompson Don Natives QLD V234525V54 V SP 40.2
25 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5534423V45 U J 40.1
26 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5334444454 V 40.0
27 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 43335V353V V 39.2
28 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5524444344 V 39.0
29 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 22433V5334 34.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5VV44VV554 47.4
2 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45545V44 V 46.2
3 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V4343V V SV 44.2
4 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V443555454 44.1
5 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45554V4354 V 44.1
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44VV5V23 43.4
7 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 3VV543355V V SV 43.3
8 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55553V5424 V 43.1
9 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4323V54V5 V 41.3
10 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2445V55452 U J T 41.1
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355342V2V4 V 38.2
12 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 342344V435 V SV 37.1
13 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55V3V43345 42.2
2 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 2452123311 V SV 24.0
F Standard - A
1 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 5X546X5453 49.2
2 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 642X446645 L 47.1
3 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5445X25546 V SV 46.1
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 2X56543654 V SV 46.1
5 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5344444666 L 46.0
6 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 3255465664 46.0
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655243546 V SV 45.0
8 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5644545444 V 45.0
9 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 6666453324 L U J 45.0
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X43534654 V 44.1
11 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 543444X544 V 43.1
12 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 343X345356 V SV SP 42.1
13 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5X44621462 V 40.1
14 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1333545653 38.0
F Standard - B
1 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 45X5554666 V SV T 52.1
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3552X6545X V 47.2
3 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 4456356545 V SV SP 47.0
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6454533664 V SV 46.0
5 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6553345554 V SV 45.0
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5443365554 V 44.0
7 Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood 6556534332 V 42.0
8 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1444563554 41.0
9 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5435315454 V SV 39.0
10 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4442235535 V 37.0
F Open - FO
1 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club X5545X666X 55.3
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 5656X6546X 55.2
3 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556655665 55.0
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 655X6X545X 54.3
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 5655X65XX4 V SV 54.3
6 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66545XX565 54.2
7 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 664556565X 54.1
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 555XX5456X V SV 53.3
9 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 56X5X54646 L 53.2
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 36X45555X6 51.2
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65X4544464 48.1
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X45455644 V 47.1

Match 7 - 700 metres 2nd - McIntosh 2nd Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVV5VVV V 50.8
2 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55VV455 V 49.5
3 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V4VV4VVV55 V 48.6
4 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55554V5VV4 V 48.3
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5V5V555544 48.2
6 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VVV3V54 V 47.6
7 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV454554VV V 47.4
8 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 52455VVV5V 46.4
9 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VVV544V44 46.4
10 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545VVV43 V 46.4
11 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 34545V5VV5 V 46.3
12 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45V5V534 46.3
13 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC 5535VV55V3 V 46.3
14 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW V555543455 46.1
15 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 54VV45V3V4 V SV 45.4
16 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5554V443VV V 45.3
17 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 553V35455V U J 45.2
18 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 5V54544445 V 45.1
19 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V442VVVV V 44.6
20 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 22VVVV55VV 44.6
21 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V3454V44V V 44.3
22 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V4244VV55 V 44.3
23 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 5335V535V5 44.2
24 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554434VV54 44.2
25 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5V454V4354 V SP 44.2
26 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54355V43 44.2
27 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V345443555 V 43.1
28 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV4243544 V 41.3
29 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 542334V445 V 39.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555V555 U J T 50.2
2 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V4555V V 49.3
3 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V54454V5 47.3
4 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5545553V V 47.2
5 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V353554 V 45.2
6 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5544554544 V SV 45.0
7 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW V5334455V5 44.2
8 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4335445 V SV 43.2
9 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV354244VV 42.4
10 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V353V45V43 V SV 42.3
11 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34524V4355 V 40.1
12 Gad Andrew Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
12 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 53V4V4454V 44.3
2 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V442434555 V SV 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 65565465XX V 54.2
2 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6X555X5655 54.2
3 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 6656645X64 V 54.1
4 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6466X56564 V SV 54.1
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX54266XX V SV SP 53.4
6 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5X4546X655 L 52.2
7 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65554655X4 L 51.1
8 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 6564555555 V 51.0
9 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 64443565XX 49.2
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 356XX55364 V 49.2
11 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 5345X4X246 L U J 45.2
12 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544334456 43.0
13 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 5434434455 V SV 41.0
14 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 4366X44322 V SV 40.1
F Standard - B
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65666655X6 V SV 57.1
2 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4656X4553X 50.2
3 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656443456 V 49.0
4 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6555554455 V SV 49.0
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55434XX555 V 48.2
6 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X555343356 V SV SP 45.1
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455X55505 V 44.1
8 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW X544444633 V SV T 43.1
9 Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood 5555334544 V 43.0
10 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5554434463 V SV 43.0
F Open - FO
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X65X6X666 59.3
2 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club XX656565X6 57.3
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66666X465X V SV 57.2
4 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 66654XX5X6 L 56.3
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5666655665 V SV 56.0
6 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 665X55X556 55.2
7 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6565X56565 55.1
8 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 66X6654565 55.1
9 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X555X6664 53.2
10 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5355X655 52.2
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X566X65564 55.2
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53436XX446 V 47.2

Match 6 - 700 metres 1st - McIntosh 2nd Stage

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Gordon Joshua Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV555VVVV 50.7
2 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVV55 V 50.6
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV55V5 V 50.5
4 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5555 V 50.1
5 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V554VVVV5 V 49.5
6 Collings Stuart Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VV4V555 V 49.5
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V4V5VVVV54 V 48.6
8 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 4V5V5VV54V V SV 48.5
9 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555553VVVV 48.4
10 Sims Andrew Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VV35V 48.4
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V555V5VV53 V 48.4
12 Betts Philip Karramomus VIC V55VV55544 V 48.3
13 Shepherd Matthew Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V53V5VV 47.5
14 Cleary Graeme Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4V3V555 V 47.5
15 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V55555534V 47.2
16 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5355VV5545 V 47.2
17 Cock Nick Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. 55V5524VVV 46.4
18 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5435V5V4 V 46.3
19 Thompson Don Natives QLD 45454455V5 V SP 46.1
20 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V4445V5V3V V 45.4
21 Boschetti Wayne Marong RC VIC 54544445V5 V 45.1
22 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 544555V345 U J 45.1
23 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34VVV5V435 V 44.4
24 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V45V5344 V 44.2
25 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 444543V555 V 44.1
26 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4V54V44435 43.2
27 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 344455V445 V 43.1
28 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5445524454 42.0
29 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V4V223V 40.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V455V44 V 47.4
2 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V535555V45 V 47.2
3 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 54VV43V5V5 V SV 46.4
4 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 335V5555V5 46.2
5 Lawler Robert Bega Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55425 V 46.1
6 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5244VV 45.3
7 Geary Andrew Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55453445V5 45.1
8 Hoffmann Alexander Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V44544V3V U J T 44.3
9 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5245V455V4 V SV 44.2
10 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 23553V4VVV V 42.4
11 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V34444 V SV 42.1
12 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 V 0.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Hannaford Peter Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW V4455V3V55 V SV 46.3
2 Cubillo Michael Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 533V5V4555 45.2
F Standard - A
1 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66666555X6 V 57.1
2 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X6X54XX L 56.5
3 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 55X666654X L 55.2
4 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 54X55X55X6 L U J 53.3
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X64556645 V 53.1
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X46X546555 V SV SP 52.2
7 Palmer Russell Bega NSW X655664644 V 52.1
8 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6X6X533 51.3
9 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 6466454X4X 51.2
10 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445X5564X6 V SV 51.2
11 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 52656X4565 V 50.1
12 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 4545564456 48.0
13 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 4454446565 V SV 47.0
14 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 4554565X33 V SV 46.1
F Standard - B
1 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6553X65666 54.1
2 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65535X55 V 52.2
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 44466X5655 V SV 51.1
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 6454X66653 V SV T 51.1
5 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6455465664 V 51.0
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6653456465 V SV 50.0
7 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5546555455 V SV 49.0
8 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 4653356655 V SV SP 48.0
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5335553X5 V 46.2
10 Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood 255345X344 V 41.1
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X655666655 56.1
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX565X5X55 55.4
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 54X56566X6 55.2
4 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW X466646665 55.1
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5646X66565 55.1
6 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 55X4X6X546 V SV 53.3
7 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454X6X5566 53.2
8 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 64XX555565 L 53.2
9 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 6654565556 53.0
10 Mace Ernie Central QLD 4465X6X456 V SV 52.2
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X5665656X 57.2
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45XX655555 V 52.2

Match 5 - Aggregate - McIntosh 1st Stage - Aggregate Day 1 (F Disciplines)

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 219.12
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 215.7
3 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 211.7
4 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 210.13
5 Palmer Russell Bega NSW V 210.8
6 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 210.3
7 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW L 208.9
8 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 208.5
9 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 207.9
10 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 207.8
11 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 205.4
12 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW L U J 204.7
13 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 204.6
14 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 200.5
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV SP 213.7
2 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 210.10
3 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 201.4
4 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW V SV 200.3
5 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW V SV T 196.7
6 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 192.4
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.5
8 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.1
9 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 184.4
10 Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood V 178.1
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 223.12
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 223.6
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 220.10
4 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 219.10
5 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 219.6
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 216.8
7 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 214.8
8 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 210.12
9 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 209.13
10 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.9
11 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 208.9
F/TR - A
1 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 218.6
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 216.9

Match 4 - 600 metres 2nd - McIntosh 1st Stage 2nd F 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX5X654555 V SV 53.3
2 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64X566535X V 52.2
3 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X66554564 52.1
4 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 5554X645X5 V 51.2
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X555554X5 L 51.2
6 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 655644456X V SV 51.1
7 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X654566454 V 51.1
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6435564X5X V SV SP 50.2
9 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 645436X664 50.1
10 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 5256555565 L 49.0
11 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW 434X5556X4 48.2
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5X44X55553 V 48.2
13 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6555554634 V SV 48.0
14 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 3664344646 L U J 46.0
15 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555655X65 V 52.1
2 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 654435XX56 V SV SP 50.2
3 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34XX366556 50.2
4 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 563445564X V SV T 48.1
5 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6445545645 V SV 48.0
6 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4564545545 V 47.0
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6644544444 V SV 45.0
8 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 6444534454 V SV 43.0
9 Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood 2345664532 V 40.0
10 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2323444534 V 34.0
F Open - FO
1 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X55666X65 V SV 57.2
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX5X56664 56.3
3 Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X4X65X45 53.4
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66444XX4X6 V SV 52.3
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X5X5X4546 52.3
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 64645555X6 52.1
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6664556X44 52.1
8 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club 5556565564 52.0
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 5545565X55 51.1
10 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 655X534655 L 50.1
11 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4X6X444435 46.2
F/TR - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 664X444X66 52.2
2 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X465554X V 51.2

Match 3 - 600 metres 1st - McIntosh 1st Stage 1st F 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 55XX55X455 V 52.3
2 Golden Tim Griffith District NSW 4645456XX6 52.2
3 Doohan Kevin Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4456665465 51.0
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 44X54X5465 V SV 49.2
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3564564565 V SV 49.0
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4664436555 V SV SP 48.0
7 Palmer Russell Bega NSW 5556454545 V 48.0
8 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 4445X445X5 V SV 47.2
9 Smith Heather Hornsby RSL No. 385 NSW 54X4555445 L 47.1
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54554X5454 V 47.1
11 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW X655344345 V 45.1
12 Bradley Jacinta Griffith District NSW 3545453465 L U J 44.0
13 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3555435544 L 43.0
14 Durrant David Bega Rifle Club NSW X433465333 40.1
15 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - B
1 Sperring Robert Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 355X546656 V SV SP 51.1
2 Ware Ronny Nowra NSW 5665465426 V SV 49.0
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 454X444655 V SV 47.1
4 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44565444X4 V 46.1
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4546553X43 V 45.1
6 Kozminski Robert Roseville NSW 1345656555 V SV T 45.0
7 Pedrana Matthew Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3465555444 V 45.0
8 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 4544455544 V SV 44.0
9 Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood 4443433454 V 38.0
10 Wilkins Peter Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0026344434 30.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6X4566446 53.2
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 466XX54655 53.2
3 Bending Jacko Canberra Rifle Club X66556X544 53.2
4 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6465555565 52.0
5 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6545565664 V SV 52.0
6 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW