NSWRA 138th Open Championships Results

Click Here For Results

Match 25 - Aggregate - The Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 893.110
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 892.113
3 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 891.98
4 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 890.100
5 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 887.99
6 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 886.96
7 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 885.85
8 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 884.78
9 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 883.91
10 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 882.93
11 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 882.88
12 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 880.91
13 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 878.90
14 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 878.87
15 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 877.96
16 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 877.90
17 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 877.82
18 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 874.91
19 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 874.76
20 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 874.73
21 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 873.78
22 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 870.76
23 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD V 870.65
24 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 869.67
25 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 867.78
26 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 866.86
27 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 866.58
28 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 865.69
29 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 864.71
30 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 864.70
31 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 862.72
32 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 860.64
33 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 856.65
34 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 854.63
35 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 853.64
36 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 851.65
37 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 848.58
38 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 825.49
39 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 713.58
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 862.81
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 859.62
3 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 859.58
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 850.66
5 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 846.58
6 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 844.54
7 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 821.43
8 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 817.38
9 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 816.44
10 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 804.39
11 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 558.24
Target Rifle - C
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 827.38
2 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 812.44
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 787.39
4 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 761.31
5 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 748.18
6 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 582.19
F Standard - A
1 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 1036.66
2 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 1036.64
3 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 1035.62
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 1033.62
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 1032.66
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 1020.50
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 1012.50
8 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 1004.38
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 981.33
F Standard - B
1 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 986.44
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 986.35
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 961.30
4 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 941.30
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 937.20
6 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 883.15
7 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 834.15
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1063.86
2 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1058.73
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 1048.69
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 1046.79
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 1046.77
6 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 1046.77
7 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 1032.54
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 1030.59
9 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 1023.60
10 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 1005.62
11 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 1001.42
12 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 995.39
13 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 917.50
14 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 816.62
15 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 706.62
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 1040.53
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 1029.47
3 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 1025.57
4 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 1023.56
5 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 960.34

Match 24 - Aggregate - The NSW Queens Prize-Noel Irving Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 499.66
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 498.68
3 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 498.67
4 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 498.61
5 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 498.55
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 497.68
7 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 497.65
8 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 497.58
9 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 497.56
10 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 496.67
11 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 496.59
12 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 496.53
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 496.51
14 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 495.61
15 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 495.56
16 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 495.56
17 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 495.51
18 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 495.50
19 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 494.59
20 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 494.55
21 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 494.54
22 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 494.53
23 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 494.50
24 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 494.46
25 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 494.41
26 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 493.58
27 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 493.54
28 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 493.53
29 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 493.49
30 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 493.46
31 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 492.61
32 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 492.52
33 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 492.50
34 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 492.49
35 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 492.49
36 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 491.56
37 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 491.49
38 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 490.52
39 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 490.37
40 Berry Tim Natives QLD U 489.61
41 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 489.48
42 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 489.48
43 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 489.41
44 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 489.39
45 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 488.51
46 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 488.44
47 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 488.37
48 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 487.48
49 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 487.39
50 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 486.38
51 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 485.53
52 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 485.47
53 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 485.39
54 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 485.36
55 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 484.36
56 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD V 483.42
57 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 483.38
58 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 482.37
59 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 481.46
60 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 481.43
61 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 480.43
62 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 480.36
63 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 480.31
64 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 479.45
65 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 479.36
66 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 479.27
67 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 477.39
68 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 477.32
69 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 475.41
70 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 474.38
71 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 474.32
72 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 472.38
73 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 470.31
74 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 468.30
75 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 465.30
76 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 451.19
77 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 360.31
Target Rifle - B
1 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 485.45
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 485.40
3 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 481.34
4 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 479.31
5 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 478.41
6 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 473.34
7 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 471.35
8 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 471.32
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 470.28
10 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 467.27
11 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 463.23
12 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 460.24
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 457.21
14 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V SV 457.16
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 454.28
16 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 450.23
17 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 449.24
18 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 442.19
19 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 429.25
20 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 302.20
21 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 216.12
22 Jensen Lawrence Yorkshire Society NSW 189.9
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 491.43
2 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 472.26
3 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 465.20
4 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 461.23
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 460.24
6 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 458.23
7 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 457.27
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 453.29
9 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 445.12
10 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 430.20
11 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 428.13
12 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 424.18
13 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 364.15
14 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW U J T 143.4
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 589.40
2 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 588.44
3 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 587.49
4 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 584.32
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 583.47
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 582.45
7 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 582.45
8 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 582.31
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 580.37
10 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 577.31
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 576.38
12 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 575.34
13 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 573.27
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 572.31
15 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 571.35
16 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 568.26
17 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 564.20
18 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 562.22
19 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 561.31
20 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 561.20
21 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 556.22
22 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 551.29
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 565.32
2 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 561.20
3 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 557.29
4 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 557.22
5 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 544.19
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 534.14
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 533.18
8 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 531.11
9 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 530.20
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 513.13
11 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 418.7
12 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 148.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 598.57
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 594.56
3 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 594.52
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 591.44
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 591.43
6 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 590.49
7 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 589.50
8 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 588.52
9 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 584.31
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 583.44
11 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 579.41
12 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 578.38
13 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 578.37
14 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 575.41
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 575.34
16 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 568.28
17 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 563.29
18 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 562.19
19 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 554.24
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 373.28
21 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 353.18
22 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 271.7
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 583.29
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 581.28
3 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 577.35
4 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 572.30
5 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 569.31
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 540.23

Match 23 - Aggregate - The Bungendore Day 3 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 125.22
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 125.21
3 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 125.20
4 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.19
5 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 125.17
6 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 125.16
7 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.15
8 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 125.14
9 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 125.14
10 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 125.13
11 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 125.12
12 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 125.12
13 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 125.10
14 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 125.8
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 124.20
16 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 124.17
17 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 124.17
18 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 124.16
19 Berry Tim Natives QLD U 124.16
20 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 124.15
21 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 124.15
22 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 124.15
23 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 124.14
24 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 124.13
25 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 124.13
26 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 124.13
27 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 124.12
28 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 124.12
29 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 124.9
30 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 123.18
31 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.17
32 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 123.17
33 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 123.16
34 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 123.16
35 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 123.15
36 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.14
37 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 123.13
38 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 123.13
39 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 123.13
40 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 123.13
41 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 123.13
42 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 123.12
43 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 123.11
44 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 123.11
45 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 123.10
46 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 122.15
47 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 122.15
48 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 122.14
49 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 122.14
50 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 122.13
51 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 122.13
52 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 122.13
53 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 122.12
54 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 122.11
55 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD V 122.10
56 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.9
57 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 122.9
58 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 122.7
59 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 122.7
60 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.11
61 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.11
62 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 121.9
63 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 121.8
64 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 120.12
65 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 120.11
66 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 120.9
67 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.6
68 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 119.13
69 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 118.12
70 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 117.12
71 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 117.11
72 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 117.8
73 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 116.10
74 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 115.8
75 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 110.10
76 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 109.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 123.11
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 121.13
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.10
4 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 121.10
5 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 120.11
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 120.10
7 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 119.9
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 118.10
9 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 118.9
10 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 118.6
11 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 118.6
12 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.11
13 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 117.9
14 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 115.8
15 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 115.6
16 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 114.11
17 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 110.6
18 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V SV 110.2
19 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 109.6
20 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 104.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 123.10
2 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 121.8
3 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 120.7
4 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 118.9
5 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 116.6
6 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 115.5
7 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 114.5
8 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 112.4
9 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 111.6
10 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 109.7
11 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 102.2
12 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 101.4
13 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 37.1
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 149.11
2 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 148.18
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 147.11
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 147.10
5 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 146.9
6 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 146.8
7 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 145.10
8 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 145.9
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 145.7
10 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 145.6
11 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 144.10
12 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 143.9
13 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 143.9
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 143.7
15 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 142.9
16 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 142.6
17 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 141.5
18 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.5
19 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 140.4
20 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 140.4
21 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 139.5
22 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 138.10
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.8
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 141.6
3 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 138.4
4 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 138.2
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 137.3
6 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 136.8
7 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 136.4
8 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 136.4
9 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 133.6
10 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 130.1
11 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 128.3
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 150.15
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 150.14
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.14
4 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 149.12
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 149.12
6 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 148.11
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 148.11
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 148.7
9 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 147.15
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 147.13
11 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 146.13
12 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 146.12
13 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 145.9
14 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 145.6
15 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 144.9
16 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 142.10
17 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 139.8
18 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 139.7
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 139.4
20 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 136.3
21 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 128.2
22 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 114.1
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 147.7
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 146.8
3 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 146.7
4 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 143.10
5 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 141.7
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 132.3

Match 22 - 800m. The W & R Northcott

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW V5VVVVVVVVVVVVV 75.14
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVVVVVVVVV5V5V 75.13
3 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW V5VVVVVVVVVVVV5 75.13
4 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55VVVV5VVVV U J 75.11
5 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55VV5V5VVV5VV V 75.10
6 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD VVVV5VVVV5555VV V L 75.10
7 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V5VVVVV55V 75.10
8 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5V5555VVVVV 75.9
9 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5V5V5V55VVVVV5V 75.9
10 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VVV5V55V5V5VV5V V SV 75.9
11 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVVV5VV5555V 75.9
12 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV5VVV55VV55V5 75.9
13 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V555VVV5VV55VV5 V SV 75.8
14 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5VVVVV5V555VV55 V 75.8
15 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5VVV5V5V55V55 V 75.8
16 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 5VVVV5V555555VV 75.7
17 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5VV5V5V555VV55V 75.7
18 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VVVV55V55V V 75.7
19 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V5VVV555V V 75.7
20 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVVVVV55V55 V 75.7
21 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV5VV55V55555 V SV 75.7
22 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555555V55VVVV 75.5
23 Cadden Rob Central QLD 555V55555V5VV5V V 75.5
24 Thompson Don Natives QLD VV5VVVVVVVVVV54 V SP 74.12
25 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVVVVVVV45V V 74.11
26 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV5VVV5VV4 74.11
27 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455VVV55VVVVVV V 74.10
28 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VVV55V55VVVV V SV 74.10
29 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVVVV5VVV554VV5 V 74.10
30 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVV5VV54VVVVV55 74.10
31 Baker Bill Pacific QLD VVVVV4V5V5555VV 74.9
32 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV55VVVV5455VV V 74.9
33 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55VVVVV55VVVV45 74.9
34 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 554VV5VV55VV5VV PP 74.8
35 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVV555V5VV4VV 74.8
36 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5V55V5VVV55VVV4 L 74.8
37 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VV45V555VVV V 74.7
38 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5V555V55VV4V5VV 74.7
39 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV4VVV5555V V 74.7
40 Berry Tim Natives QLD 55V5V5VVV5V455V U 74.7
41 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5V55V5V5VV4V 74.7
42 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD 55V4V5V55V5VVV5 V 74.7
43 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV5V5555V5V4V V 74.6
44 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5555VV5V5VV5V54 74.6
45 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V455V5V5555 V 74.5
46 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55555V5V5V4 V 74.5
47 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 55VV555V5455V55 V 74.4
48 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 544VV5VVVVVVVVV 73.11
49 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VVVV4VV455VVVVV L 73.11
50 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V45V54VVV5VV 73.9
51 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VVVV54V55V5V V 73.8
52 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5VVV54VVV45VV55 V 73.8
53 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VVV4554V5VV555V V 73.7
54 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5V5545VVV55VVV4 L 73.7
55 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V45V5V55V54V5V 73.6
56 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V4V5V4VV555V55 V SV 73.6
57 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V54V455V5555VV 73.5
58 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV54V5V545V V 73.5
59 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V555555V4VV4 V 73.5
60 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW V5VV5V545554555 73.4
61 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 4VV55555555VV54 73.4
62 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV545V4VVV4VV5 V 72.8
63 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV44554VVV555VV V SV 72.7
64 Henderson Garry Natives QLD VV555VV544455VV 72.6
65 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V4VV5545V4V5V5 V 72.6
66 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 544V55V5V554555 72.3
67 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555545V54V455 V SV 72.2
68 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VVV455V44545V5V V 71.6
69 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V2554555V U J 71.5
70 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV544554V45V5 V 71.5
71 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5V54544V555VVV4 71.5
72 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VV55VV555254 V 71.4
73 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5V33VV5V4VVV L 70.9
74 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555V0VV5VV4V V SV 69.7
75 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV44V40VVV5555 V 67.7
76 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 334542555525545 L 62.0
77 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55VV0V4402 V SV 60.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVV55V55V5VVV5 75.8
2 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V54555V5V5V 74.4
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV454VV5VV455V V 72.8
4 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV5545VV4V4V V 72.7
5 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV4VVV5V544V5 72.7
6 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV435VVV5V554 71.7
7 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV555V45V543 V 71.6
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5VVVV555V545444 V 71.5
9 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 555V3555454V45V 70.3
10 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45545V4454555V4 V SV 69.2
11 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW VV544V52545VVV4 68.6
12 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVV5V555V404 68.6
13 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 453535V5VV445V5 68.4
14 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 4V4V54V54455435 67.3
15 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 5550V44544V55V5 U J 66.3
16 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VVV0V55VV55055 V 65.6
17 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 42V542V54V53V4V V 63.5
18 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 3445V44V45V3344 V SV 62.3
19 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 554353V53255354 V SV 62.1
20 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 53544VV34452334 V 59.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 545V5V5555VV545 73.4
2 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 545454VV55555V5 72.3
3 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V54V544VV5554 V 71.4
4 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V55455V5V544 70.3
5 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5444555V44555V5 U J 70.2
6 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5545355V45V3V5 69.4
7 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444555VV4V5V45 V 69.4
8 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V55V5V0505545 V 64.4
9 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 354434455553V45 U J 64.1
10 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V5V343443544545 63.2
11 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445444V44304V33 56.2
12 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544235452545233 V 56.0
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD 66XXXX6X6X6X666 V SV 90.7
2 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666666XXXXX56 V SV SP 89.6
3 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 66XX66666X6566X V SV 89.4
4 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6XX66XX6XXX5X 88.9
5 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist X65XXXXX566XX66 88.8
6 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66666XXXXXX655X T 88.7
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X6X6X6X5X6566X6 V 88.6
8 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666566X56X6X6XX 88.5
9 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 5XX5656X6X666XX V 87.6
10 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 466XXX66X5X66X6 V 87.6
11 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X5656X566666 87.3
12 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55666XXX5X566XX V 86.6
13 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66665XX55X6XX5 V SV 86.6
14 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5666X566X65XX56 V 86.4
15 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6566XX656656X55 V SV 85.3
16 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566666565XX655 V 85.2
17 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655565656XX6X5 V SV SP 84.4
18 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6565665X65556XX 84.3
19 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56565665656X6X5 V 84.2
20 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 65565565566XX65 83.2
21 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556664X6655566 V 83.1
22 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355556X56656566 V SV 80.1
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655XX5XX665656 V 85.4
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6X6665566655565 84.1
3 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465X65565656X66 83.2
4 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555656X5564666 V 82.2
5 Slack John Gosford District NSW 5456656566665X5 V 82.1
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6545456566XX L 81.3
7 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665XX5555565X55 V 81.3
8 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45665X566X46555 80.2
9 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556X5556666455 U 80.1
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56453X45X646X55 76.3
11 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54544445XX55664 V 73.2
F Open - FO
1 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXXXXXXXX6XX V 90.11
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX666X66X6X66XX 90.7
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX6XX66656XX 89.9
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XXXX6X66X66X5 V SV 89.8
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX666XX6XXX666 89.7
6 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6666666X5X6X6X6 89.4
7 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66665X66XX6X666 89.4
8 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56656X6XXXXX6X6 V SV 88.7
9 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX6XX56XXX6566 88.7
10 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6666X6665X5X6X 88.5
11 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6666X65XX665X 88.5
12 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566665X66XX66X 88.4
13 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 6X6556X5XXX6X6X 87.7
14 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX65665XX6XXX65 L 87.7
15 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6X6XX65XX556X5 L U J 86.7
16 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X66X55X6XX655 86.5
17 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 6X55X666X665X55 85.4
18 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW X6455X6X66555X6 83.4
19 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 65566X6556555X5 L 82.2
20 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 656655566555555 80.0
21 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6544656X5556466 79.1
22 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 524354456456546 68.0
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX66666X66X56X 89.5
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56XX6X56666X5XX V SV 87.6
3 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 66X5XX65665X6X5 V SV 86.5
4 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX66666XX56645 V SV 86.4
5 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5655X6665566XX 85.4
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 655565556X5X555 80.2

Match 21 - 700m. The Mudgee Association

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVV5VVVV V 50.9
2 Berry Tim Natives QLD VVVVVVV5VV U 50.9
3 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVV5V 50.9
4 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V55VVVVVVV 50.8
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VVV5VVVVV 50.8
6 Baker Bill Pacific QLD V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
6 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V5VV5VVVVV 50.8
8 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 55V5VVVVVV 50.7
9 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW V55VVV5VVV 50.7
10 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5V5VVV V 50.7
11 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5VV5V 50.7
12 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VV5VVV5V5V 50.7
13 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV55V 50.7
14 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VVVV V SV 50.6
15 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5VV5VVV V 50.6
16 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V5V5VVV V SV 50.6
17 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5VV V 50.6
17 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5VV 50.6
19 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 55VV5VV5VV V 50.6
20 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVV5V V 50.6
21 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555VVVVVV5 V 50.6
22 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VVVV5 V SV 50.6
23 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV55VVV5 V 50.6
24 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55VV5VV5 50.6
25 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV5V5V5 50.6
26 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVVVV5555 V SV 50.6
27 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5555VV5VVV L 50.5
28 Cadden Rob Central QLD V55VV55V5V V 50.5
29 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55VVVV5 50.5
30 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5V5V5555VV 50.4
31 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V555VV55V 50.4
32 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5V555555VV V SV 50.3
33 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555555V5 V 50.1
34 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455VVVVVV V SV 49.7
35 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V5VVVVV V 49.7
36 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVV4V5VVV V 49.7
37 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VV4V5VVV5V 49.7
38 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV5V554VVV V 49.6
38 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V554VVV V SV 49.6
40 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5VV45VV5VV V 49.6
41 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55V45VV V SV 49.6
41 Marett Leigh Natives QLD VVV55V45VV 49.6
43 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5VV55VV4VV 49.6
44 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5VVV5V4V V 49.6
45 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V45VVV5VV5 49.6
46 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 545VV55VVV V 49.5
47 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55VV5V54VV 49.5
48 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5VV5V4V V 49.5
49 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VVVV54V55 PP 49.5
50 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC V555VVV5V4 49.5
51 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV55VV554 V 49.5
52 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 555545VVVV V 49.4
53 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5V545V55VV 49.4
54 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW V54V555V5V 49.4
55 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554V55VV5 U J 49.4
56 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 54VV55V5V5 L 49.4
57 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5555V5V V 49.3
58 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55V5554 V 49.3
59 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55555V45V5 49.2
60 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545V55555 V 49.1
61 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V544VVVVV 48.6
62 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV445VVV 48.6
63 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V4V5VVV4V V L 48.6
64 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VV5V4VVV4 V 48.6
65 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VV45V55 V 48.4
66 Thompson Don Natives QLD V45V45555V V SP 48.3
67 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD VV55V53555 V 48.3
68 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V54555V5V4 L 48.3
69 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V4V555 V 48.2
70 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5VV543VVV V SV 47.6
71 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555545544V L 47.1
72 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV1VVV U J 46.7
73 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V54VVV445 V 46.4
74 Henderson Garry Natives QLD VV555VV5V0 45.5
75 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 44VV43455V V 44.3
76 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 05555V4V54 V 43.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV5V5 50.6
2 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5VV5VV 50.5
3 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 55V5V555VV 50.4
4 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV555V5 V 50.4
5 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV55VV 49.5
6 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VV554VV5V V 49.5
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 555VVVV5V4 V 49.5
8 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV554V5V5 V SV 49.4
9 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 554V5VV555 U J 49.3
10 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V5455 V 49.2
11 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW VV5545V4VV 48.5
12 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV4554 V 48.4
13 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V5555VV35 48.3
14 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW VV555455V4 48.3
15 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 5V54555554 V SV 48.1
16 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V45445V5V5 V SV 47.3
17 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455454V5 47.2
18 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V455545 V 47.1
19 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 455VVV434V V 45.4
20 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45VVV405 43.5
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW VVV55VV5V5 50.6
2 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 555VVV555V U J 50.4
3 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VV555 50.4
4 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45V5VVV 49.5
5 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 54V5V5VVV5 49.5
6 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 54V545VVV5 48.4
7 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V4545V5 V 47.2
8 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55445V3V55 V 46.2
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 445VV445V4 V 45.3
10 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544V5445V4 45.2
11 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 454V545534 V 44.1
12 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 0VV5454545 U J 42.2
13 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 333435V443 37.1
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 666XX666XX V SV 60.4
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW XX6X66X5X6 V 59.5
4 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X66X6X6X V 59.4
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6566X66X V SV 59.4
6 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6666XX6XX5 V SV 59.4
7 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 666XX6566X T 59.3
8 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5XX6XX6X65 V SV SP 58.5
9 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X55X6X66 V SV 58.4
10 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXX65X5 V 58.4
11 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6556666X V 58.3
12 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X666655XX6 58.3
13 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6XX56665X6 58.3
14 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X65X66X566 58.3
15 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X565X5X6XX V 57.5
16 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 65566XXX5X V SV 57.4
17 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565XXX656 V SV SP 57.3
18 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 65655X656X V 56.2
19 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 55656656X6 V 56.1
20 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X545X6XX6 55.4
21 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66545X65 V 55.2
22 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656543456 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XX65656 58.4
2 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56666X5X5 57.3
3 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X555XX5X6 V 56.4
4 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X5566X56 56.2
5 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X565X5665 V 56.2
6 Slack John Gosford District NSW X665666555 V 56.1
7 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555XXXXX55 V 55.5
8 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 665455666X L 55.1
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X6556565 V 55.1
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 55465655XX 53.2
11 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555555555 U 50.0
F Open - FO
1 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6XXX6XXXXX L 60.8
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXX6XXX 60.7
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XXXXXX6X 60.7
5 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6666XXX 60.5
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XX66X66 60.5
7 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX666X66 V SV 60.4
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX6XX666 V 60.4
9 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 6XX6X6X6X5 59.5
10 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X5X66666XX 59.4
11 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66665XXX6X 59.4
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66XX66X665 59.3
13 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X5X6X5XXX 58.6
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X566XX6XX5 V SV 58.5
15 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 56666X656X L U J 58.2
16 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 6X6X655665 57.2
17 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 556X666665 57.1
18 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 36566XXX66 56.3
19 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455XXXX6X 54.5
20 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW XXXX556545 54.4
21 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 6X55645333 46.1
22 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 6553444555 L 46.0
F/TR - A
1 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 66666666XX V SV 60.2
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X65666X6 V SV 59.2
3 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6X565X 58.6
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX665566 58.2
5 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX55655X65 V SV 55.3
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 456X554566 52.1

Match 20 - Aggregate - The G.O Dehn Memorial Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 200.27
2 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 200.26
3 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 200.23
4 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 200.23
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 200.23
6 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 200.20
7 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 199.28
8 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 199.25
9 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.23
10 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 199.23
11 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 199.23
12 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 199.23
13 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 199.22
14 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.22
15 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 199.20
16 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 199.20
17 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 198.27
18 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 198.26
19 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 198.22
20 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 198.22
21 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.21
22 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.19
23 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 198.18
24 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 198.18
25 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 198.18
26 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.13
27 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 197.22
28 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 197.22
29 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 197.21
30 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.21
31 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 197.20
32 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 197.19
33 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 197.19
34 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 197.18
35 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 196.23
36 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 196.22
37 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 196.22
38 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 196.19
39 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 196.18
40 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.17
41 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 196.15
42 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.12
43 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 195.23
44 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 195.22
45 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 195.21
46 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 195.17
47 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 195.16
48 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 195.15
49 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 195.10
50 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.22
51 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 194.18
52 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 194.17
53 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 194.16
54 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 193.20
55 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 193.19
56 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 193.16
57 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 193.14
58 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.13
59 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD V 192.17
60 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.14
61 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.9
62 Berry Tim Natives QLD U 191.23
63 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.17
64 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 191.16
65 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 191.13
66 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 191.12
67 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.17
68 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 190.11
69 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 189.10
70 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 188.13
71 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 188.13
72 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 187.12
73 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 185.13
74 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 184.9
75 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 182.11
76 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 182.9
77 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 180.6
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 197.20
2 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.15
3 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 193.14
4 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.16
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 192.13
6 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.13
7 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 190.15
8 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.10
9 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 190.10
10 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.9
11 Jensen Lawrence Yorkshire Society NSW 189.9
12 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW U J 187.14
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 187.9
14 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 185.10
15 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 184.6
16 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V SV 183.4
17 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.9
18 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 180.8
19 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 175.9
20 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 173.8
21 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.8
22 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 56.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 195.15
2 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 189.9
3 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 186.14
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 186.8
5 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.6
6 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 181.12
7 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 180.9
8 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 180.5
9 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 177.3
10 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.9
11 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.7
12 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 170.6
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 168.6
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 238.18
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 237.19
3 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 235.22
4 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 235.19
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 235.15
6 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 235.14
7 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 235.14
8 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 235.12
9 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 234.20
10 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 234.11
11 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 233.17
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 233.16
13 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 232.19
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 232.10
15 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 229.17
16 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 229.12
17 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 229.9
18 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 227.13
19 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 225.13
20 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 220.9
21 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 218.7
22 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 211.12
F Standard - B
1 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 228.14
2 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 227.14
3 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 226.8
4 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 223.9
5 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 217.9
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 216.6
7 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 214.7
8 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 211.10
9 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 210.1
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 202.3
11 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 104.2
12 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 70.0
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 240.27
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 239.28
3 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 239.23
4 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 236.21
5 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 236.20
6 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 236.19
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 235.21
8 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 235.17
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 235.14
10 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 233.16
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 232.15
12 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 232.13
13 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 231.15
14 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 231.14
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 230.13
16 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW L U J 229.19
17 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 229.18
18 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 226.7
19 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 225.16
20 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 224.15
21 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 219.8
22 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 157.6
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 234.13
2 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 233.13
3 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 231.12
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 231.8
5 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 229.11
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 222.11

Match 19 - 600m. The Yorkshire

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV5VV 50.9
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVVVV5 50.9
3 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV5VVVV L 50.8
4 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VVVVV5VV 50.8
5 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV5VVVV5 V 50.8
6 Berry Tim Natives QLD 55V5VVVVVV U 50.7
7 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW V5VV55VVVV 50.7
8 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVVV5V5V V 50.7
9 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55VVV5 V 50.7
10 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVVV5V5V5 V 50.7
11 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555VVVVV V 50.6
12 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55V5V5VVVV 50.6
13 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V5V5V55VVV 50.6
14 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 5VVV55V5VV 50.6
15 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVV5V5 U J 50.6
16 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 5VVVV5V5V5 50.6
17 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V5VVVV5V55 V SV 50.6
18 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VVVVVV555 V L 50.6
19 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 55VV5V55VV V 50.5
20 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 555VVVV5V5 50.5
21 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V5VVV5V5 L 50.5
22 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV55V5V5 V 50.5
23 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV5V55V5 50.5
24 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV55VV5V55 V 50.5
25 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5VV5VVV555 50.5
26 Thompson Don Natives QLD VV5VV5V555 V SP 50.5
27 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555VVVV V 50.4
28 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V555V555VV 50.4
29 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5VV5V V SV 50.4
30 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5555VV5V V 50.4
31 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5VV5 50.4
32 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55VV55V5V5 50.4
33 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V5V55V5V5 V SV 50.4
34 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V5VV55 V SV 50.4
35 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 555VVVV555 50.4
36 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55555V5VV5 50.3
37 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555555VV5 V 50.3
38 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55V5V555V5 50.3
39 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 45VVV5VVVV 49.7
40 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVV545 V SV 49.7
41 Cadden Rob Central QLD VV55VVVVV4 V 49.7
42 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV4555VVVV V 49.6
43 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV4VV55V V 49.6
44 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V55VVV4VV5 49.6
45 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V554VV V 49.5
46 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545V5VV5 V 49.5
47 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD VV455VV5V5 V 49.5
48 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 55V5VVV5V4 49.5
49 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5455VV5V5V PP 49.4
50 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV4555VV5 V 49.4
51 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5554VV5 49.4
52 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5455 V 49.4
53 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 545V55V5V5 V 49.3
54 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55V54V5V55 49.3
55 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 4V5V55V555 49.3
56 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV555545 49.2
57 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V55VVV4V U J 48.5
58 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5VVV45V4V5 48.5
59 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VV5V4V55V4 V SV 48.5
60 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4VV455V5 V 48.4
61 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5544VV55 48.4
62 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455VVVV455 V 48.4
63 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 54455V5VV5 48.3
64 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 45554VV5V5 L 48.3
65 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5554555455 V SV 48.0
66 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55VV54V4V4 V 47.4
67 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVV5V444 V 47.4
68 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V4V555V V SV 47.3
69 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 54455VV54V V 47.3
70 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V54V45V554 V 47.3
71 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445545V55 V SV 47.2
72 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 444V4VV5V5 V 46.4
73 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V454V5V4V4 V 46.4
74 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 45545544VV V 46.2
75 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V445445V L 46.2
76 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV0VVVV 45.7
77 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 453535V554 44.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW V55V5V555V 50.4
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5V5V5 50.4
3 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5V5V5 50.4
4 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VV5VV555 V 50.4
5 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5555V5VV4V V SV 49.4
6 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V5545V555V V 49.3
7 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV55455 V SV 49.2
8 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 45V5V455VV U J 48.4
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVV4455V5 48.4
10 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555455VV5 V 48.2
11 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V4V545555 V 48.2
12 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4555455 48.1
13 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 44VVVV5545 47.4
14 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5544V5VVV4 47.4
15 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V44455V5 V 46.2
16 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4455454 V 46.2
17 Jensen Lawrence Yorkshire Society NSW 5444V54555 46.1
18 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4545V4V44V 45.3
19 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 44V5545454 V SV 45.1
20 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5435V453V5 44.2
21 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5050544405 V 32.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW V5V555V4VV 49.5
2 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555455V V 49.1
3 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V55V5V4354 46.3
4 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 5455VV4445 U J 46.2
5 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V4V3V4V5 45.4
6 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4545444VV 45.3
7 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V545453 45.2
8 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5V454V44V3 44.3
9 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 45345444V5 43.1
10 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5435544444 U J 42.0
11 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV34504V5 V 41.3
12 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V4V45333 V 40.2
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 33V3544454 V 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66X666XX V 60.4
2 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66X666X 60.4
3 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 6X66XXX666 60.4
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X6666XX66 T 60.3
5 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX566XX6XX V 59.6
6 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X56XXX6X6X V 59.6
7 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6XX6X65X6 V SV 59.5
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X66X65X6X V SV 59.4
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6X6X6X665X V SV 59.4
10 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXX56X5X V 58.5
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X6655XXX6 V 58.4
12 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW X66XX56X56 V 58.4
13 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX665XX65 V SV SP 58.4
14 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6566XX56 V SV 58.3
15 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX5656 V SV 58.3
16 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5X6X55XX66 57.4
17 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW X5XX566665 57.3
18 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X56X566 V SV SP 57.2
19 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6X65665X65 57.2
20 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 456X656X66 V 56.2
21 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X56555XX45 53.3
22 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X445X655X V 52.3
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX565X66XX V 58.5
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66665X56 58.2
3 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X56X5X66X 57.4
4 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 456X5XXXXX V 56.6
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565565X6X L 56.2
6 Slack John Gosford District NSW 5566666556 V 56.0
7 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X56X5456 V 55.2
8 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X655X45 U 55.2
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6556556X56 55.1
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X555455655 51.1
11 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554545645 V 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
2 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX6XXX6 60.7
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66XXXX66X V 60.6
4 Dobson David North Sydney VIC XXXXX6X666 60.6
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XX6XX66 60.5
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X66X66X6 60.4
7 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6666XX66 60.4
8 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW XXX6X66X65 59.5
9 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X66X6X65X 59.4
10 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 66XX566666 59.2
11 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5X56XXXX66 L U J 58.5
12 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X66655XXX L 58.4
13 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X656XX5X6 58.4
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X5656X V SV 58.2
15 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 56XXXX5XX5 L 57.6
16 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 65556X6XXX 57.4
17 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666456XX66 57.2
18 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 55656666X6 57.1
19 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465XXXX5XX 56.6
20 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56565X5XX6 V SV 56.3
21 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 6645556X5X 54.2
22 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 00000144X4 19.1
F/TR - A
1 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 66X6XX66XX V SV 60.5
2 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X656X66 V SV 58.2
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 56X6665666 V SV 58.1
4 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66X556XX65 57.3
5 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X66656X 57.2
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6555X666 57.2

Match 18 - 600m. Bob Hutchins Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V5V5VVVVVV V SV 50.8
2 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5VVVVVVV5V V 50.8
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5VV5VV5VVV 50.7
4 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW VV5VV55VVV L 50.7
5 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V5VVVV5VV5 50.7
6 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VV5VVV5VV5 V 50.7
7 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW VVVVV5VV55 50.7
8 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55VV55VVVV 50.6
9 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V5V5VV5VV 50.6
10 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV5VV55V V 50.6
11 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5VV5V5 V 50.6
12 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5V5555VVVV V 50.5
12 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555VVVV V 50.5
14 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5555VVV5VV V SV 50.5
15 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VV5VV555V 50.5
16 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5V5V5VVV55 V L 50.5
17 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V55V55 V 50.4
18 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55V55555VV V SP 50.3
19 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 555V555V5V 50.3
20 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555V55V 50.3
21 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V55555V V 50.3
22 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555555V555 50.1
23 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55555 V 50.1
24 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55VVVVV4V V 49.7
25 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW V5VVVVV5V4 49.7
26 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V5V5V4V5VV 49.6
27 Henderson Garry Natives QLD VVV4V555VV 49.6
28 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VVVV545V 49.6
29 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV5VV54V 49.6
30 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V4V5VVVV5 V 49.6
31 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 5555V4VVVV 49.5
32 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 555V54VVVV 49.5
33 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 5545VV5VVV V 49.5
34 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 554V5V5VVV PP 49.5
35 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VVV5V45V55 49.5
36 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5V555VV4 V 49.5
37 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV5V5V4 V SV 49.5
38 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555554VVVV V SV 49.4
39 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55V5V55V V 49.4
40 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554VVV5V5 V 49.4
41 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 54V5VV5V55 49.4
42 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V55V5V5 49.3
43 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV45V5 V SV 49.3
44 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5V4V5 V 49.3
45 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5V555V455 V 49.3
46 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55545V555 V 49.2
47 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW VVV44VV5V5 48.6
48 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V44V55VV 48.5
49 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV5V44V V SV 48.5
50 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 445V5VVVV5 L 48.5
51 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V45VV4V5 V 48.5
52 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VV445V U J 48.4
53 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45554VV5 V 48.4
54 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V4V5V55V5 V 48.4
55 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD 5V4V5V5V45 V 48.4
56 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV54545 V 48.4
57 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV5455VV4 V SV 48.4
58 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V5VV5454 V 48.4
59 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V45V45V555 L 48.3
60 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 545V5455V5 48.2
61 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC V5455V5545 48.2
62 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V54545 48.2
63 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 455V55V554 48.2
64 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5VV4V5454V 47.4
65 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5445VV45 V SV 47.4
66 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V545VV54 U J 47.4
67 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VV554V5V44 V 47.4
68 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 534VV5555V 47.3
69 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5445V45V5 V 47.3
70 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V455V53 V 47.2
71 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45555445V5 V 47.1
72 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV444V54 46.3
73 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4455VV5355 46.2
74 Cadden Rob Central QLD V0VV555VV5 V 45.5
75 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3554VV4445 V SV 44.2
76 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54VV335534 L 42.2
77 Berry Tim Natives QLD 1235V5VV5V U 41.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555VV5VVVV V 50.6
2 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVV555V5 V 50.4
3 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 54VV5V55VV U J 49.5
4 Jensen Lawrence Yorkshire Society NSW V5V5V5V554 49.4
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 544VVVV5V5 48.5
6 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45545V5V V 48.4
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5545455V5V 48.2
8 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V54555V545 V 48.2
9 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544VV5VVV 47.5
10 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 545VVV4545 47.3
11 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544555VVV4 47.3
12 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 55545V4VV4 47.3
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4545455V V 47.2
14 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 54445VVVV4 V 46.4
15 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V544V54 46.3
16 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V5455V4454 V SV 46.2
17 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV54545544 46.2
18 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 4445V54555 V SV 46.1
19 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V444455 45.2
20 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44545V4544 V 44.1
21 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4234344444 V SV 36.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 4555555V5V 49.2
2 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 5V45V55VV4 U J 48.4
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5445V55VV5 V 48.3
4 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55554V4V55 48.2
5 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5554VVV4 47.4
6 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4V4544555V 46.2
7 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V455444 V 46.1
8 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545544544V V 45.1
9 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 35544554V5 U J 45.1
10 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554454444V 44.1
11 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53454V4445 43.1
12 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5434V34445 V 41.1
13 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 54344V4443 40.1
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist XX6X6X6666 60.4
2 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 566X66XXX6 V 59.4
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX66666XX5 V SV 59.4
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6566666XX V SV SP 59.3
5 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6666XX56 59.3
6 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X5XXXX5 V SV 58.5
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X6X65566X V 58.3
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655X6X6X6 V 58.3
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5666666X V SV SP 58.2
10 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 56XX566666 V SV 58.2
11 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW X6665X6566 T 58.2
12 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 56X666X656 V SV 58.2
13 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 565X6X5X6X V 57.4
14 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 566X5566XX V 57.3
15 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X65X566X56 57.3
16 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 666XX65556 57.2
17 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6X66655 V 57.2
18 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 56655X6566 56.1
19 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 655546XXX6 V 55.3
20 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66565555X6 55.1
21 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44X6466546 V 51.1
22 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 002454X65X V SV 38.2
F Standard - B
1 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X66655XX L 58.3
2 Slack John Gosford District NSW 65X5X65666 V 57.2
3 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5X66545 55.3
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 664X566556 V 55.1
5 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX555654XX V 54.4
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 665X4564X5 53.2
7 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55556XX555 53.2
8 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4655655466 V 52.0
9 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545465X5 V 50.1
10 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5546456455 U 49.0
11 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4556564445 48.0
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XXX6XXX 60.7
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XX666X6XXX 60.6
3 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX6X66XXX L U J 60.6
4 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX66X66XXX 60.6
5 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6XX6666XX L 60.5
6 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X6666XX6X6 60.4
7 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6X656X6XX 59.5
8 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X5X66XX 59.4
9 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 65666X6X6X 59.3
10 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6XX6565X 58.4
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6466XXXX66 V SV 58.4
12 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 4X66666XX6 L 58.3
13 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 65XX65X666 58.3
14 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X6656566X6 58.2
15 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6555XXX6XX 57.5
16 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66X565XX5X 57.4
17 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656556X66 V SV 57.1
18 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 55X6XXX655 56.4
19 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 565XX55666 V 56.2
20 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 556656555X 54.1
21 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 026XX6XX65 49.4
22 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 00145545X5 35.1
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X6666X65 58.2
2 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556666X5X V SV 57.3
3 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X665565 57.1
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5566X5X556 V SV 55.2
5 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 6555556X5X V SV 54.2
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555445X656 51.1

Match 17 - 300m. The Goulburn

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVV5 V 50.9
2 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V5VVVVVV5V 50.8
3 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V5VVVVV V 50.7
4 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV555VVV V 50.7
5 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5V5VVV5VV V L 50.7
6 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V5VV V 50.7
7 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW V5VVVV5VV5 50.7
8 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VV5VVVV 50.6
9 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VVV5555VVV 50.6
10 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5V5VV V 50.6
11 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV55V V 50.6
12 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VVVV5 V 50.6
13 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55VV5VVV5 50.6
14 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5V55VV5 50.6
15 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW VVV5VVV555 50.6
16 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555VV5V5VV PP 50.5
17 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V55VV55V5V V 50.5
18 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 55VV55VVV5 V SV 50.5
19 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV5V555V5 V SV 50.5
20 Berry Tim Natives QLD VV5VV55V55 U 50.5
21 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVVV5555 V 50.5
22 Cadden Rob Central QLD 55V5V5VV55 V 50.4
23 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5555555VV V SV 50.3
24 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 555V55V55V V SV 50.3
25 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V555V5 V 50.3
26 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V555V5V555 50.3
27 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 5555V5V555 L 50.2
28 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555VV5555 L 50.2
29 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5555555 U J 50.2
30 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV4V55VVV V 49.7
31 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 5VVVVV4V5V 49.7
32 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5V545VVVV V 49.6
33 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 54VVV55VVV 49.6
34 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVVV5V545V V 49.6
35 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW VVVV55VV45 49.6
36 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VVVV5V55V4 V 49.6
37 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V545VV5VV L 49.5
38 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55V5V5VV 49.5
39 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 555VVV45VV V 49.5
40 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC V5V5VV545V 49.5
41 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45VVVV5 49.5
42 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V5V545VVV5 49.5
43 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VV45VV5V5 V 49.5
44 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5V5V4V5 V SV 49.5
45 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV55V5V45 49.5
46 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV5V55VV4 V 49.5
47 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV555455VV V 49.4
48 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5555VV4V5V 49.4
49 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55VV54V55V 49.4
50 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5VV554V55V V 49.4
51 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VVV5555V V 49.4
52 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV55554V5 V SV 49.4
53 Baker Bill Pacific QLD VV55V4V555 49.4
54 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V555V545V5 49.3
55 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555V55V554 49.2
56 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V55545555 V 49.1
57 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4VVVV554 48.6
58 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5V5VV5V44 48.5
59 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV45455VV U J 48.4
60 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW VV4455V5V5 V 48.4
61 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455VVV5V54 48.4
62 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V544V5V5 V SV 48.3
63 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5VV4555V45 V SP 48.3
64 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V455V4 V 48.3
65 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4554V5 48.2
66 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VVV44VV5 V 47.5
67 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD 5V4V5445VV V 47.4
68 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 4VV4V5V554 47.4
69 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 55554V544V 47.2
70 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V5455554 V 47.2
71 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV44454V5 V SV 46.3
72 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW V45455445V 46.2
73 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5454VV4545 46.2
74 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455454545 V SV 46.0
75 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545435545 L 45.0
76 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 543444V5V4 V 43.2
77 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V541444V4 V 40.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555555V5V 50.3
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V5VV54 49.4
3 Jensen Lawrence Yorkshire Society NSW 55V555V554 49.2
4 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V5V54V 48.4
5 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 55V5V45VV4 U J 48.4
6 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW VV555V54V4 48.4
7 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVVV545554 48.4
8 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5445V555 V 48.2
9 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VV543 V 47.5
10 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V455VV544V V 47.4
11 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V45545V54V 47.3
12 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45545455 47.2
13 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5455554VV4 V SV 47.2
14 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V55555534 V 47.1
15 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4354V5555V 46.2
16 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V5V542555 46.2
17 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444V55555 V 46.1
18 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 3455455555 V SV 46.0
19 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V44443 V 44.2
20 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V444V443 V SV 42.2
21 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 4542144434 V 35.0
22 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5500000000 V SV 10.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 5V454VV55V 48.4
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V554V54555 48.2
3 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544555554 47.0
4 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 54V44V54VV 46.4
5 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 55V44445VV U J 46.3
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V4V45V5445 V 46.3
7 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454545V54 U J 46.1
8 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V4445V54 45.3
9 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V44V5434 V 44.2
10 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 444VV44544 V 43.2
11 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 445V444544 43.1
12 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V51V433445 V 39.2
13 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34333444V3 36.1
F Standard - A
1 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6XXX6X6 V 60.7
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6XX6XXX66 60.6
3 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 6X6XX666XX V SV 60.5
4 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW XX6X6666XX V SV 60.5
5 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist X6XX66X6X6 60.5
6 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX66XX66 V 60.4
7 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6XX66566XX T 59.4
8 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X65XXX66 V 59.4
9 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6665X666XX 59.3
10 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66666XX5 V SV SP 59.3
11 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX66X6XX55 V 58.5
12 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X556XXX6 V SV 58.4
13 Mace Ernie Central QLD XX6X66X565 V SV 58.4
14 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656656XX6 V SV SP 58.3
15 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX565X6XX5 57.5
16 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55X5XX66 V 57.4
17 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 5XXX6X6466 V 57.4
18 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5565666XX V 57.3
19 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 655X65X6X6 57.3
20 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW X46X6X5X54 54.4
21 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X556654X V SV 54.3
22 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6556565556 V 54.0
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X6X6X6566 V 59.3
2 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX6XXX55 57.5
3 Slack John Gosford District NSW 65XX55XX65 V 56.4
4 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW X6XX645X65 56.4
5 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X56655X5X 56.3
6 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X655X566 V 56.2
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566655665 V 56.0
8 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6565554664 L 52.0
9 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X554455X4 V 50.2
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6455554565 50.0
11 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6351444545 41.0
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XXXXXXX6X6 60.8
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6666XXXXX 60.6
3 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666X66XXXX V 60.5
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X6XXX66X V SV 60.5
5 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW XX6XX6X666 60.5
6 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X6666XX6X 60.4
7 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX6X5XX 59.8
8 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6X66X5XX 59.6
9 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX6XX566 59.5
10 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X6X6X66X V SV 59.4
11 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66566XXX66 59.3
12 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666XX5XX5X L 58.5
13 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 6XX6X5X65X L 58.5
14 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX66X466 58.4
15 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 66XX5656X6 58.3
16 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6X5X566X66 L U J 58.3
17 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 56666X5X66 58.2
18 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X5X66X5 57.3
19 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66X56X6565 57.2
20 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6XX556X555 55.3
21 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 45656X5XX5 54.3
22 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 434X65X662 48.2
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XX5X6XX66X 59.6
2 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X56XX66X 59.5
3 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 6X566X6X66 V SV 59.3
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X55666X V SV 58.2
5 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656656X566 V SV 57.1
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 54566X6X56 55.2

Match 16 - 300m. The Port Jackson

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW VVVVV5VVVV 50.9
2 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVV5VVV V 50.9
3 Berry Tim Natives QLD 55VV5VVVVV U 50.7
4 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 5V5VV5VVVV 50.7
5 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V55VVV5VVV 50.7
6 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVV555VVV V 50.7
7 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV5VV V 50.7
8 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55VVVV5VV V 50.7
9 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV55V5VV V 50.7
10 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVV5VVV55V 50.7
11 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5VVV5VVVV5 50.7
12 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5VVVV5VVV5 50.7
13 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5VVVVVV5V5 V SP 50.7
14 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 55VV55VVVV V 50.6
15 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV5VV V 50.6
16 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5VV55VV5VV V SV 50.6
16 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VV55VV5VV 50.6
18 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV5V5V V SV 50.6
19 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55VVVV55V 50.6
20 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 555VVVVVV5 50.6
21 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV55VV V SV 50.5
22 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 55V5VVV55V V L 50.5
23 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55V55VVV5 50.5
24 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V5V55 V 50.5
25 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VVV5VV555 50.5
26 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55VV55V 50.4
27 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V555VV555V L 50.4
28 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV55V55 50.4
29 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V555V5 50.2
30 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5555555V55 50.1
31 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VVVVVV4VVV V 49.9
32 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V4VV V 49.7
33 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5VVVVV54VV PP 49.7
34 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54VVVVVV5 49.7
35 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V4VVV55VV V 49.6
36 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV5VV54V5V V 49.6
37 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC V554VVVVV5 49.6
38 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5VVVV54VV5 V 49.6
39 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V55VVV5VV4 V SV 49.6
40 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVV5V4 U J 49.6
41 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5545VV5VVV V 49.5
42 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54V55VV5VV V 49.5
43 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV55VV54 49.5
44 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V4V55V5V 49.4
45 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 54V5VV5V55 49.4
46 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5555VVV5V4 V 49.4
47 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55545V5V5 49.3
48 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V45VV555 V 49.3
49 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5545555 49.3
50 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55VV5555V4 49.3
51 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45555VV555 49.2
52 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555555V4 V 49.2
53 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 4455VVV5VV 48.5
54 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V45VV55 V 48.5
55 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVVV54545 V 48.5
56 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V54455V5VV 48.4
57 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD 5545VV45VV V 48.4
58 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55VV5V445V V SV 48.4
59 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V55454V5 U J 48.3
60 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 54V545VV55 L 48.3
61 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5V545V5V45 48.3
62 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545554V5V V 48.2
63 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V4VVVV4 V SV 47.5
64 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V544V5V5V4 47.4
65 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 4V544555VV V 47.3
66 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545V4V545 L 47.2
67 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V4555454 V 47.1
68 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34V5V5VV4V V 46.5
69 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44VV4V4V5 V 46.5
70 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V455444555 V SV 46.1
71 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 551V5V4VVV V SV 45.5
72 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V4544V4VV L 45.4
73 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5445V55V43 V 45.2
74 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 45V5355445 V 45.1
75 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 4455445554 V 45.0
76 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V45505V45 V SV 43.2
77 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 4454454454 43.0
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5V5VVVV5V5 V 50.6
2 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5V5V55V 50.5
3 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5V5VV555 50.5
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5555V55554 49.1
5 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544VVV5VV 48.6
6 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VVVVV54 V SV 48.5
7 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V4VVV54555 48.4
8 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V5V5V5553 48.3
9 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545554V55 V 48.1
10 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555V5445 48.1
11 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VVV4V545V4 V 47.5
12 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V5V5V5544 47.3
13 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454455VV45 V SV 46.2
14 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 5V554V4544 V SV 46.2
15 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5454V45554 46.1
16 Jensen Lawrence Yorkshire Society NSW 5VV4545444 45.2
17 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54554444V5 V 45.1
18 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4444535 V 44.1
19 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 445V444445 V 43.1
20 Schwebel Christopher Holsworthy NSW 45V4344445 U J 42.1
21 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 2444444V4V V 40.2
22 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 3324445454 V SV 38.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 5455V55VVV 49.4
2 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555545V 49.3
3 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55455V55V5 V 49.2
4 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 5455555555 U J 49.0
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V555V5V444 47.3
6 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534VV5455V 46.3
7 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4345V4VV5V V 45.4
8 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 4543V455VV 45.3
9 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5545454454 V 45.0
10 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 545V44444V V 44.2
11 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V543445 44.1
12 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545435V544 U J 44.1
13 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 542355V444 41.1
F Standard - A
1 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XX6XXXXXXX V 60.9
2 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XXXXXX6 V 60.8
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6XX66XXXXX 60.7
4 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XXXXX6 V 60.6
5 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 666X6X6XX6 V 60.4
6 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5XXXXXXX V SV SP 59.8
7 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X56XX6XX V SV 59.6
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6656X666XX V SV 59.3
9 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X65X66X666 59.3
10 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW XXXX6X5X56 V 58.6
11 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist X65XX5X66X 58.5
12 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW X5X566666X T 58.3
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 666XX6X655 V SV 58.3
14 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 665656X6X6 V SV 58.2
15 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX556666 V 58.2
16 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6566X6X665 58.2
17 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 6666XX5665 58.2
18 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X55X56 V SV 57.3
19 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6566655 V 57.3
20 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX66655665 V SV SP 57.2
21 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 665656X566 V 57.1
22 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66555X5565 54.1
F Standard - B
1 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X666656X6 59.2
2 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6X66X56556 V 57.2
3 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6X5655656 56.2
4 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545XX56XXX V 55.5
5 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55556X5666 V 55.1
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655665555X V 54.1
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6556X545 53.2
8 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655644X655 V 52.1
9 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X664645454 L 50.1
10 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 6656544545 50.0
11 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 1451211455 29.0
F Open - FO
1 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXXX6XXX 60.9
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXXX66X6X V 60.7
3 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666X6XXXXX 60.6
4 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXXX66X6X 60.6
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXX66X6 60.6
6 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6X66XXX6X6 L 60.5
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6XXX6X66X6 60.5
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6X65XXX 59.7
9 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX65XX6XX V SV 59.7
10 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 65X666XX66 59.3
11 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X66XX5XX 58.5
12 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW X5XX566666 58.3
13 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD X66555X6XX 57.4
14 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW X6XX65556X 57.4
15 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556X6X6X6 57.3
16 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6566566X56 57.1
17 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW XX5556X6X5 V SV 56.4
18 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6656536XX6 55.2
19 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 56X55X6655 55.2
20 Rigby Alison Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 444XXX6XX5 L U J 53.5
21 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 6555565655 53.0
22 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW 6X66454X54 L 52.2
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666666XX6X 60.3
2 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 666X666X6X V SV 60.3
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X6XX66666 V SV 60.3
4 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66XXX65XX6 59.5
5 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX56XX5 58.4
6 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555XX6XXX V SV 57.5

Match 15 - Aggregate - The Lyndhurst

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 175.25
2 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 175.23
3 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW 175.22
4 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 175.21
5 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 175.20
6 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 175.18
7 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 175.15
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 174.26
9 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 174.24
10 Berry Tim Natives QLD U 174.22
11 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 174.21
12 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 174.21
13 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 174.21
14 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 174.21
15 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 174.20
16 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 174.19
17 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 174.19
18 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW L 174.18
19 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 174.14
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 174.14
21 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 173.22
22 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.22
23 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 173.21
24 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.20
25 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.20
26 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 173.18
27 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 173.18
28 Wood Barry Katandra VIC V 173.17
29 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 173.17
30 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 173.17
31 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 173.17
32 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 173.15
33 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 173.12
34 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC V 172.21
35 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.20
36 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 172.20
37 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 172.18
38 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 172.14
39 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 172.14
40 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 172.14
41 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 172.12
42 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 171.20
43 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW 171.18
44 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 171.17
45 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 171.16
46 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 171.15
47 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 171.13
48 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 171.12
49 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V SV 170.19
50 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 170.15
51 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 170.14
52 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 170.11
53 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 170.10
54 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 170.10
55 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD V 169.15
56 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 169.14
57 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 169.14
58 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 169.11
59 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 168.17
60 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 167.14
61 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 167.12
62 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 167.12
63 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 167.10
64 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.18
65 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 166.15
66 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.15
67 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 166.11
68 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 165.14
69 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 165.13
70 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 165.6
71 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 164.15
72 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 164.11
73 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.10
74 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 164.8
75 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 163.8
76 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW L 162.12
77 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 161.8
Target Rifle - B
1 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 172.11
2 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 170.21
3 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 170.10
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 169.13
5 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 168.12
6 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 168.11
7 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 167.10
8 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 165.9
9 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW V SV 164.10
10 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 163.11
11 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 163.9
12 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 161.10
13 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 160.10
14 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 160.8
15 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 159.4
16 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 156.9
17 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 156.7
18 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V SV 153.5
19 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 149.4
20 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 141.6
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 173.18
2 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW U J 169.12
3 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 166.8
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 164.13
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 163.10
6 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 163.9
7 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 157.8
8 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW U J 156.5
9 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 155.7
10 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 154.9
11 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 153.7
12 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 152.2
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 145.2
14 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW U J T 143.4
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 205.20
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 205.16
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 205.16
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 205.14
5 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 204.11
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 204.11
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 203.15
8 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 203.13
9 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 202.8
10 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 201.11
11 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW V SV 201.9
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 200.15
13 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 198.12
14 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 198.12
15 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 196.8
16 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 196.7
17 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 195.9
18 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 195.6
19 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.4
20 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 195.2
21 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 194.10
22 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 194.7
F Standard - B
1 Slack John Gosford District NSW V 197.10
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 197.10
3 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.11
4 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.7
5 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.7
6 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.6
7 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 184.4
8 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 183.2
9 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 182.8
10 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 182.4
11 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 178.4
12 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 78.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 208.16
2 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 208.12
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 207.17
4 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 207.16
5 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 207.12
6 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 206.17
7 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 206.14
8 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 205.18
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 204.16
10 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 204.14
11 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 204.13
12 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 203.12
13 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 202.15
14 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 200.13
15 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 200.9
16 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 199.11
17 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 196.9
18 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 194.12
19 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 194.3
F/TR - A
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 204.12
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 202.9
3 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 199.13
4 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 198.15
5 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 198.8
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 186.9

Match 14 - 600m. The Griffiths

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVVVVVVVVV5VV5 75.13
2 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV55VVVVV5VVVVV 75.12
3 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVV5VVVVV5VVVV V 75.12
4 Thompson Don Natives QLD V55VVVV5VVVVVV5 V SP 75.11
5 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VV5V5VVVVV V 75.10
6 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVV5VVV55V5V5VV V SV 75.10
7 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVV5V55VV5VVV5V 75.10
8 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V5555VV555VVVVV V SV 75.8
9 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V55VVVV5V555VV5 V 75.8
10 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5VVV5VVV55V55V5 V 75.8
11 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW 555VV55VVVVVV55 75.8
12 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW V555VVVVV5VV555 75.8
13 Berry Tim Natives QLD V55VVVVVV5V5555 U 75.8
14 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555V5V55VVVV V 75.7
15 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55VV5V5555VV5 V 75.6
16 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 555V5V55V555V55 75.4
17 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V55VVVVVVV5V4V 74.10
18 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW VV55V5VV545VVVV 74.9
19 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VVV55V5V4VV5VV 74.9
20 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 55VVVVVV45V5V5V V 74.9
21 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 5VVVVVVV455V55V V L 74.9
22 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 45VVV55VV555VVV V 74.8
23 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 5VV5VVV54555VVV 74.8
24 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 555V54VVVV5V5VV 74.8
25 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V55VVV5VVV5V V 74.8
26 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V555V455VVVV V SV 74.7
27 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V5455VV55VVVV5 L 74.7
28 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V555VV4VV5VV5 U J 74.7
29 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee V5V5V55VV5V54V5 74.7
30 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV5V555V5V45 74.7
31 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555V5VV55V5VV4 V 74.7
32 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 555545VVV55VV5V V SV 74.6
33 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V5V55V455VV5V 74.6
34 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V45VVVV5555V V 74.6
35 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW VV5VVV5455V5555 L 74.6
36 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55V5V54V555V555 V 74.4
37 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555555V5545V5 V SV 74.3
38 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555555554555V 74.1
39 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5V54VVVV45VVVV5 V 73.9
40 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVV4VVVVV455V5 V 73.9
41 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V5VV5VVV5V5V4V4 V 73.9
42 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVVV45V4555VV5V 73.8
43 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVV54V45555V V 73.6
44 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5545455V5VV U J 73.5
45 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 55V5V5544V555VV 73.5
46 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 555554V4VV55V55 V 73.4
47 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V4V45555V5555 V 73.3
48 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V5V55V54455555 V 73.3
49 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 555555VV54V5455 73.3
50 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VV5V4VVVV545 V 72.8
51 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554VV555VVV4V4V 72.7
52 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5445V4V55VV55VV V SV 72.6
53 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55555V5V44V4V 72.6
54 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V5V545V4VV45V5 72.6
55 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5545VVVV45V5V54 72.6
56 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5V45455VV54V V 72.5
57 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V54V55V545V4 V 72.5
58 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC 455VV545545V555 72.3
59 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 54445V55555V555 72.2
60 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V544V5V55VVVVV3 71.8
61 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 5544VVV45V5V4V5 V 71.6
62 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VVV44V45V45 71.5
63 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4554VVV4545 V 71.4
64 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW V555VV45V554445 71.4
65 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V445554V54V555 V SV 71.3
66 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45545V554554555 V 71.1
67 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554V5V4VV5453VV L 70.6
68 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD VV45454VVV4455V V 70.6
69 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 4V5V44VV54V54V5 70.6
70 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 445V4455VVV5VV4 L 70.6
71 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V555VV05555VV55 70.5
72 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V45555V44455V V SV 70.4
73 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V44V445455555 V SV 70.2
74 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5454VV45V455544 V 69.3
75 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555444V454555V4 V 69.2
76 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV3455V44VV454 V 68.5
77 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5V544V5V5V55440 PP 66.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V5VVVV45555V5 V 74.6
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55554VVVV5V4V55 V 73.6
3 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554555V54555VV 73.3
4 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V555V5554V555 73.3
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V554V5VVV44VVV5 72.8
6 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 5554VVVV555544V 72.5
7 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545VV545V554V4 V 71.5
8 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V445V4V5V45555 71.4
9 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 555455444V55VV4 70.3
10 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4V44455544VVV 69.5
11 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW VV4445V455554V4 V SV 69.4
12 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545444V554V3V V SV 68.3
13 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 34544V455V54555 V 68.2
14 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 53V45V4344V5V55 V SV 67.4
15 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 544444455V44VV5 V 67.3
16 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 54454V4454V5454 V 67.2
17 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 22445V54V445445 62.2
18 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 235445VV5444444 V SV 62.2
19 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V35VV54044404 V 58.3
20 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5034544054445V5 57.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW V455V5VVVVV5555 74.7
2 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 5VV54V5V5V44455 U J 71.5
3 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4V4555V4545 V 71.3
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V544V454V45V5 V 70.4
5 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VV445555445V445 69.3
6 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V554VV355VV444 68.5
7 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545445V4554544V 68.2
8 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 43V44VV45545554 U J 67.3
9 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5343V4555544545 66.1
10 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554454V4V0554V V 64.3
11 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 544354V4435444V 63.2
12 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534454345445544 63.0
13 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW V4445325V544V42 U J T 61.3
14 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 3442V4505445445 V 58.1
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65X6X666XXXX56 V 88.7
2 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW X66566XX556XXX6 T 87.6
3 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6XX6666666555 V 87.3
4 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW X65XXXX66X56655 V 86.6
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW XX66X5X66664X65 V 86.5
6 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 666X6456XX6X566 86.4
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD X6XX566X6656466 V SV 86.4
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666655X66XX65X5 V SV SP 86.4
9 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 655656XX65666X6 V SV 86.3
10 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 66X6566666X5556 86.2
11 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW X6556655XX56X66 V SV 85.4
12 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 656656556665X66 V 85.1
13 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554X6655XXX66X6 V SV 84.5
14 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X465X66665X5X V SV SP 84.4
15 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55566XXX5X46565 82.4
16 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 646555X65X65X56 82.3
17 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 555X6655X5X5656 V 82.3
18 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X566656456X5 V SV 82.2
19 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4655665X5655X56 81.2
20 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 56X66X656654545 81.2
21 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655555665456666 V 81.0
22 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 36X665555665544 V 77.1
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX6555X666X5X6 V 86.5
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X4656566X6656X 84.3
3 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65XX6X6X5555646 83.4
4 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X66565XX6455 V 83.3
5 Slack John Gosford District NSW 66XXX6655455X55 V 82.4
6 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 45665556XX65X56 82.3
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565X645656X656 V 82.2
8 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666465X54555665 V 80.1
9 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45465XX56565565 U 79.2
10 Rowlands Reg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544X55665565655 78.1
11 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545655466545X65 L 77.1
12 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545664555655X45 76.1
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX666656XXXXX6 89.7
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X56X6XX6X666X6 V 89.6
3 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX66X66666X65X 89.5
4 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 665XX6XX6666XX5 88.6
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX656X5X666666X 88.5
6 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 656XXXXX56X6X5X L 87.8
7 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 6665XX55X6X6X6X 87.6
8 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 666XX65X6556X6X 87.5
9 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX56556XX56X6X V SV 86.6
10 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666X56XX65XX4X6 86.6
11 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6665XXX66456X 86.5
12 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5656656XXX65666 86.3
13 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656X56X6X65556 V SV 85.3
14 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X5566456X66X 84.4
15 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X65X45XX6X5565X 83.6
16 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 5X56X65X6556X55 83.4
17 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 65555666565X665 83.1
18 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5545X565XXX6566 82.4
19 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW X65565565X65655 82.2
F/TR - A
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X65X6556X566X6 V SV 86.4
2 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X5565XX56656X6 85.4
3 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66556XX5655665X V SV 84.3
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66XX5X655565565 83.3
5 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW XX06XX655X666XX V SV 82.7
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 5555655X5X44455 75.2

Match 13 - 500m. The Port Macquarie

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5VVVVVV V 50.8
2 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW VVVVVVV55V 50.8
3 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee VVV5VVVVV5 50.8
4 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555VVVVVVV 50.7
5 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
6 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV5VVVV V 50.7
7 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC VVV555VVVV V 50.7
8 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVV5VV 50.7
9 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV55VVV5VV 50.7
10 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 5VVVVV5V5V 50.7
11 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW VV5VVV5V5V 50.7
12 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V55VVVVVV5 V 50.7
13 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VVVVV5 V 50.7
14 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW VVV55VVVV5 L 50.7
15 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW VVVV5V5VV5 50.7
16 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVVVVV555 50.7
17 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 555V5VVVVV V SV 50.6
18 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55V55VVVVV V 50.6
19 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V55VVVV U J 50.6
20 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55VV5V5VVV V SP 50.6
21 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55VVV5V5VV V SV 50.6
22 Schafferius Peter Central QLD VVVV5555VV 50.6
23 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VV5VV5 V 50.6
24 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55555VVVV U J 50.5
25 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V55VV5VV 50.5
26 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW VV555V5V5V 50.5
27 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5555V5V V SV 50.5
28 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VV5V5V55V V 50.5
29 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5V55V5VVV5 V 50.5
30 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V5V55V5VV5 50.5
31 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5V5VV5VV55 50.5
32 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V55VVV5V55 V L 50.5
33 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD 55VV55V55V V 50.4
34 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVV555V V 50.4
35 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5V55V5V55 50.4
36 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555VV55V V SV 50.3
37 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC V55555V55V 50.3
38 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V5VV555555 V SV 50.3
39 Berry Tim Natives QLD V5VV4VVVVV U 49.8
40 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW VVVVV5V4VV V SV 49.8
41 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VV455VVVVV V 49.7
42 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVVVVV54 V 49.7
43 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54VV55VVVV 49.6
44 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54VVV5VV5V L 49.6
45 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVVV45V5V V 49.6
46 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45V5VVV5 V SV 49.6
47 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5V555V4VVV 49.5
48 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV554VV 49.5
49 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VVV5V5V554 V 49.5
50 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555455VVVV V 49.4
51 Wood Barry Katandra VIC 5545VVVV55 V 49.4
52 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5V54V5VV55 L 49.4
53 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 5555V5VVV4 PP 49.4
54 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VV5V5555V4 V 49.4
55 Henderson Garry Natives QLD V5V555VV54 49.4
56 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV55545V 49.3
57 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW V455V555V5 49.3
58 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5554VV5V55 V 49.3
59 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V5V4V55 V SV 49.3
60 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 555555V54V 49.2
61 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55555VV455 49.2
62 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V54VVV V 48.5
63 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VV4455V V 48.4
64 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV454V5V5 V SV 48.4
65 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V55VV55 V 48.3
66 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555VV4V45 V 48.3
67 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55545V554V 48.2
68 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5554V555V4 48.2
69 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V555544 V 48.2
70 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V44455 V 47.4
71 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5534V555V L 47.3
72 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5454V45V55 47.2
73 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V544V455V V 46.3
74 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V4545454V V 46.2
75 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V554545V44 46.2
76 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V545444 V 46.2
77 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV0VV4V V 44.7
Target Rifle - B
1 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW VVVVVV55VV 50.8
2 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV55VV 50.4
3 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5V5VV4V V 49.7
4 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5VVVV55 49.5
5 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54VV5V55V5 V 49.4
6 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 555555VV54 V 49.2
7 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V4VVV4V5 V 48.5
8 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545VV45VV 48.4
9 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VV4V554555 V SV 48.3
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5V544V5V4V V 47.4
11 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V45VV545 47.4
12 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW V54V4455V5 47.3
13 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW 5V5544VV45 47.3
14 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544V445VV V SV 46.3
15 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5544445555 46.0
16 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4V5V4V435V V 45.4
17 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 54454V5V44 V SV 45.2
18 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454544445 44.0
19 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544505V454 V SV 41.1
20 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554405V04 V 37.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 5555VV55V5 U J 50.3
2 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 55VV5V4V5V 49.5
3 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55555V45 V 49.2
4 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV44V55VVV 48.6
5 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW V554VVVV45 48.5
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 55V3VV4V55 V 47.4
7 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55544554VV U J 47.2
8 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 55545V4545 U J T 47.1
9 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V44555445 V 46.1
10 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5554554445 46.0
11 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544VVV44V4 V 45.4
12 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5VV545V443 45.3
13 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 544443455V 43.1
14 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444444445 41.0
F Standard - A
1 Mace Ernie Central QLD X666XXXXXX V SV 60.7
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD XX6X6X6XXX V 60.7
3 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X666XXX V 60.4
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXXXX566XX 59.7
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X66XXXXX5 V SV 59.6
6 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX66X6X5 59.4
7 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 65X66666XX 59.3
8 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW X6666X656X 59.3
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666666X665 V 59.1
10 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X666665 V 59.1
11 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X5X5XXX6X V 58.6
12 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66X6X65665 T 58.2
13 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 66565X6666 V SV 58.1
14 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5X5X6XX5 V 57.5
15 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX565X656X V 57.4
16 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66645X66XX V SV SP 57.3
17 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 46X656X6X6 V SV SP 57.3
18 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 65666XX565 V SV 57.2
19 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW XX65665X55 56.3
20 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665566664 V SV 56.0
21 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6XX5655X55 55.3
22 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX5466446 V 53.3
F Standard - B
1 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXX6655XX 58.5
2 Slack John Gosford District NSW 66XXX66565 V 58.3
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656X56XXX4 V 56.4
4 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65556456XX V 54.2
5 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5655556XX5 54.2
6 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4665664646 V 53.0
7 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X5X44556 L 51.2
8 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555556X446 V 51.1
9 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5564555466 U 51.0
10 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5445644 49.1
11 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 655556055X 48.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXXX6666XX 60.6
2 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 666XXXXXX6 60.6
3 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX66XXX6 60.5
4 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X6XX6X6 60.5
5 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66XX666X6X L 60.4
6 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX6X66 60.4
7 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6666X66 60.3
8 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX66656XXX 59.5
9 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66X6XXX6X5 59.5
10 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 66665X6XXX 59.4
11 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XX66X5X 59.4
12 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 666XXX6X65 59.4
13 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65X666XX66 59.3
14 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX566X5X V SV 58.5
15 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X6556XXXX6 58.5
16 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXXX565 V SV 58.4
17 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X66555X V 57.3
18 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 6X665556X6 57.2
19 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW X656665636 55.1
F/TR - A
1 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X66XXX V SV 60.5
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX666X666 60.4
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6665XXX V SV 59.5
4 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW XX566X6X56 V SV 58.4
5 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW X6X665556X 57.3
6 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655566X5X6 56.2

Match 12 - 500m. The Wing Commander

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV5VVVVV V 50.8
2 Wilson Mark Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VVVV5VVVV 50.8
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VVV5VV V 50.8
4 Drain Neil Port Macquarie Rifle Club Inc NSW 555VVVVVVV 50.7
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55VVV5VVVV 50.7
6 Jeffery Jim Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VVVVV5VV V 50.7
7 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5VV5VVVV5V V 50.7
8 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V55VVVVVV5 V 50.7
9 Millen Michael Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVV5VVV5 50.7
10 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5V55VV5VV V SP 50.6
11 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW VV5V55V5VV V 50.6
12 Bailey Jim Australian Rifle Team NSW V55VV5VV5V 50.6
13 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V5V5V5VV5V V 50.6
14 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5VVVV55V5V 50.6
15 Davies Alex West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VVVVV5 U J 50.6
16 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVV5V5V5 50.6
17 Berry Tim Natives QLD VVVV55V5V5 U 50.6
18 Emms Ben Australian Rifle Team NSW 5V5VVVVV55 50.6
19 Bidgood Ash Crows Nest G/bungee 5VVVVV5V55 50.6
20 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVVVVV555 V 50.6
21 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5VVVV 50.5
22 Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy NSW 55V5V5V5VV L 50.5
23 Wood Barry Katandra VIC VV5V555V5V V 50.5
24 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV5VV55V V 50.5
25 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55VV555V V 50.5
26 Doxford Thomas Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VV5V55VV5 V SV 50.5
27 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VVV55V5 50.5
28 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555VVVVV55 PP 50.5
29 Avard Matthew Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVVV55 50.5
30 Roberts Tim Gosford District NSW 5VV5VVV555 50.5
31 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V55V5555VV V SV 50.4
32 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5555VV5VV5 L 50.4
33 Negus Steve Canberra Rifle Club NSW V55V55VV55 50.4
34 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 555555VV5V 50.3
35 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5555V5V55V 50.3
36 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 55555V5VV5 V 50.3
37 Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V5V5V5 50.3
38 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5VVVV4VV V 49.7
39 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V54V5VV5VV 49.6
40 Horder Gregory Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VVV55VV 49.6
41 Cadden Rob Central QLD V4VV5V55VV V 49.6
42 Oliver Nigel Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455VVVVVV5 V 49.6
43 Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V45VVVV5V5 U J 49.6
44 Hook Owen Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5455VVVV5V V SV 49.5
45 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VV45V55V V SV 49.5
46 Hayes Len Shepparton/Nathalia VIC 5VVVV4555V V 49.5
47 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD 5V4V55VVV5 V 49.5
48 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 54V5VVV5V5 V SV 49.5
49 Walter Tim Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV55VVV45 V 49.5
50 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV555VV5V4 V 49.5
51 Gregorio Fernando Sydney Rifle Club NSW 5V54V55V5V 49.4
52 Ashton John Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V555V4V5V V 49.4
53 Robinson Peter Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55455V55VV V 49.3
54 Jacobs Steve Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V45V555 V 49.3
55 Johnston Ardam Bankstown Chatswood NSW VVVVV454V5 48.6
56 Kril John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 544V55VVVV V 48.5
57 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 554VVVV5V4 V 48.5
58 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 55445VVVV5 V 48.4
59 Schafferius Peter Central QLD V55VV54V45 48.4
60 King Steve Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 545VV5V554 V 48.3
61 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 5V555544V5 48.2
62 Wijetunge Varuna Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555V55V54 V 48.2
63 Gayfer John Wodonga VIC VVV44VV455 47.5
64 Barry Bill Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54VV44V5 V SV 47.4
65 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 445V5V45V5 47.3
66 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 555V4V4V54 47.3
67 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 554V545455 47.1
68 Hilton Dennis Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V34VVV V SV 46.4
69 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V445V45V54 V 46.3
70 White Barry Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V5445454 V SV 46.2
71 Henderson Garry Natives QLD V44V444VVV 45.5
72 Wingrove Shaun Canberra Rifle Club NSW 55V3445V4V 45.3
73 Berman Karen Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V44445VV5 L 45.3
74 Purcell Kerrie Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 4V54VV4454 L 45.3
75 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45355V4V45 V 45.2
76 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 1V4455V5V5 V L 44.3
77 Whitford Kenneth Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV4V540 V SV 43.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Hannaford Peter Launceston NSW 55V5V5V55V V SV 50.4
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55VV55555 50.3
3 Kelly Graham Coonabarabran NSW 55V5V5545V 49.3
4 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V45VV5555 49.3
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW VVV544VV55 48.5
6 Hodder Mike Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V555VVV4 V SV 48.4
7 Maguire John West Wallsend NSW V54555V5V4 48.3
8 Logue Robert Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455455VV5 48.2
9 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555554545 V 48.0
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5V4V44555V V 47.3
11 Matthews Alan West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V44555V 47.2
12 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554V5V4545 V 47.2
13 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V544VVV454 V SV 46.4
14 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454VV445V V 46.3
15 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V554V4V44 46.3
16 Mitchell Stephen Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4444555V5V V 46.2
17 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 45455VV444 V 45.2
18 Hough Lindsay Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 4444V55445 V 44.1
19 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445554445 44.0
20 Pirie Jim Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 3534545545 V SV 43.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Reading Benjamin Sydney Grammar School NSW 5VVV55VVV5 50.6
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW VV55V4V555 49.4
3 Pierce Matthew Sydney Grammar School NSW 54V455VV5V U J 48.4
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V5V4VV4V4 V 47.5
5 Tipping David Endeavour Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V445455 47.1
6 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 534V4VVVV5 46.5
7 Avard Bradley Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554V4VV54 V 46.3
8 Macintosh Neil Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54445545V5 46.1
9 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545V4V4355 V 45.2
10 Way Stephen Katoomba Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445444V5V 44.2
11 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V4344454V5 43.2
12 Sims Nicholas Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4544444454 U J 42.0
13 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4445444444 V 41.0
14 Chow Lachlan Sydney Grammar Rifle Club NSW 0044545445 U J T 35.0
F Standard - A
1 Garlick Ralph Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XXXXXXX V 60.9
2 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW X6XX6XXXX6 V SV 60.7
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6X66XXXX66 60.5
4 Austen Cliff Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6666X6XX66 V 60.3
5 Emms Greg Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X66666X V SV 60.2
6 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6656XXXXXX V 59.6
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65X66X6XX6 V 59.4
8 Faulkner John Nowra Rifle Club NSW 6XX666656X V SV 59.3
9 Mace Ernie Central QLD 56X6666XX6 V SV 59.3
10 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X66666X V 59.2
11 Rowlands Bruce Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 64XX6XXX66 V SV 58.5
12 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6XXX6X5X56 V 58.5
13 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X556X6XX V SV SP 58.4
14 Debattista Joseph Bankstown Chatswood NSW 66565X66X6 58.2
15 Sharp Malcolm Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 556XXX5XXX 57.6
16 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X5XXXX665 V SV SP 57.5
17 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 66556XXX56 57.3
18 Singleton Richard North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW X56565666X V 57.2
19 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW X566X5X664 56.3
20 Cuda Michael Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X665566X55 56.2
21 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X64656655 V 55.1
22 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW 6X65425556 T 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Jason Joseph Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6X656XXX V 58.5
2 Slack John Gosford District NSW 6656X6XX55 V 57.3
3 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66565X55X5 55.2
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X55566565 V 55.1
5 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X456655X65 U 54.2
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X65555656 L 54.1
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X6655455X 53.2
8 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4465XXXX54 52.4
9 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54655555XX 52.2
10 Walters Peter Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X556654546 V 52.1
11 Livingstone Garry Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555555655 V 52.0
F Open - FO
1 Dobson David North Sydney VIC X666XXXXXX 60.7
2 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXX6XXX6X6 60.7
3 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X6X6X6XXX 60.6
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX666XXX V SV 60.5
5 Helm Michael Bankstown-Chatswood Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666X6XXX6X 60.5
6 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666XXXX66X 60.5
7 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6XX666X66 60.4
8 Ferrara Ben Lithgow Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X666X66X 60.3
9 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 566X6XXXXX 59.6
10 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66X566XX66 59.3
11 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X655XXXXX6 L 58.6
12 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 66XX5XX65X V 58.5
13 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 65666X6X5X 58.3
14 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 66X666556X 58.2
15 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6XXXX555 57.6
16 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 6666665466 57.0
17 Hills Keith Lyndhurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56565XXX5X V SV 56.4
18 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 56655655X6 55.1
19 Henry Michael Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 65X5654546 52.1
F/TR - A
1 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT X6X6X66566 V SV 59.3
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X665X666 59.2
3 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 6665XXX5X6 V SV 58.4
4 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655XX66665 57.2
5 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555XX5X5XX V SV 55.5
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55555XX5XX 54.4

Match 11 - Aggregate - J G McIntosh Series

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 396.45
2 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 396.37
3 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 395.44
4 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 394.45
5 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 394.44
6 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 390.38
7 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 390.37
8 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 390.34
9 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 390.31
10 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 390.31
11 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 388.35
12 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 387.34
13 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD V 387.23
14 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 386.33
15 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 385.41
16 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 385.38
17 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 385.35
18 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 385.35
19 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 384.32
20 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 383.37
21 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 383.27
22 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 383.27
23 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 383.27
24 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 382.31
25 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 382.29
26 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 381.33
27 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 380.23
28 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 379.26
29 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 378.35
30 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 377.27
31 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 376.21
32 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 375.25
33 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 372.29
34 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 371.29
35 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 371.25
36 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 371.19
37 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 371.17
38 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 357.19
39 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 233.15
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 384.40
2 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 380.27
3 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 374.22
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 373.22
5 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 365.24
6 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 365.21
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 362.16
8 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 361.19
9 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 361.12
10 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 360.17
11 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 342.12
12 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 341.16
Target Rifle - C
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 367.14
2 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 355.17
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 334.10
4 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 331.11
5 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 320.5
6 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 218.4
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 459.24
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 454.21
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 450.21
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 448.20
5 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 444.22
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 440.19
7 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 440.18
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 436.18
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 420.13
F Standard - B
1 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 429.15
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 429.13
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 428.12
4 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 416.8
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 407.16
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 406.9
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 370.2
8 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 223.7
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 467.30
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 465.29
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 463.35
4 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 458.25
5 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 458.20
6 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 455.28
7 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 455.25
8 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 455.21
9 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 454.22
10 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 452.25
11 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 448.23
12 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 447.18
13 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 445.22
14 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 433.20
15 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 426.21
16 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 349.22
17 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 227.12
18 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 189.3
19 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 112.6
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 457.24
2 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 456.26
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 448.19
4 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 446.21
5 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 431.20
6 Bruem Peter Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 426.17
7 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 420.11

Match 10 - Aggregate - The Cowra Day 2 Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 200.21
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 199.24
3 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.14
4 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 198.20
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 197.20
6 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 197.18
7 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 196.18
8 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 196.13
9 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 195.23
10 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 195.18
11 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD V 195.14
12 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 194.19
13 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 194.18
14 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 194.17
15 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 193.21
16 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 193.20
17 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 193.16
18 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 192.18
19 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 192.15
20 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 192.13
21 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 191.16
22 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.15
23 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 191.15
24 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 191.14
25 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.14
26 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 190.12
27 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 190.10
28 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 189.17
29 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 189.17
30 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 189.16
31 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 189.12
32 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 188.16
33 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.16
34 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 187.8
35 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 186.15
36 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 184.11
37 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 184.10
38 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.11
39 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 46.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 194.21
2 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 189.17
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 188.12
4 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 186.5
5 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 185.10
6 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 184.14
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 184.13
8 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.11
9 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.10
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 174.6
11 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 162.9
12 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 162.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 182.12
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 178.6
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 157.4
4 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 156.5
5 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 154.2
6 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 150.4
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 230.11
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 226.15
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 223.10
4 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 221.7
5 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 218.8
6 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 216.8
7 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 215.10
8 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 214.9
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 203.6
F Standard - B
1 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 217.4
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 213.5
3 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.7
4 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 207.6
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 206.10
6 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 199.2
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 176.1
8 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 11.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 235.16
2 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 234.19
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 232.11
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 231.14
5 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 230.17
6 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 230.16
7 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 229.13
8 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 229.9
9 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 227.12
10 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 227.11
11 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 226.10
12 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 226.10
13 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 225.13
14 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 223.9
15 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 218.8
16 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 214.10
17 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 202.9
18 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 112.6
19 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 229.10
2 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 226.8
3 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 224.11
4 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 218.7
5 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 218.6
6 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 217.12
7 Bruem Peter Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 209.6

Match 9 - 800m. The Helen Griffiths

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V5555VVVVV V L 50.6
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 5V55VV5VVV 50.6
3 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5V55VV 50.6
4 Thompson Don Natives QLD V5VVV5VV55 V SP 50.6
5 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW VV5555V5VV 50.5
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V55V5VV5 V 50.4
7 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55V5V5V5V5 V 50.4
8 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V55VV5V555 50.4
9 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 555VV555V5 50.3
10 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V5VVV4VVVV L 49.8
11 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV4V5VVVV5 49.7
12 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5554VVVVV 49.6
13 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD VVV4V55555 V 49.4
14 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5V55VV55V4 49.4
15 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55V54555VV V SV 49.3
16 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 5455V55VV5 49.3
17 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 554VV555V5 V 49.3
18 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55545V55 V 49.3
19 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 554V55555V 49.2
20 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55555V54 V 49.2
21 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555V55545 V 49.1
22 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV55V5VV35 V 48.5
23 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554V554V5 V 48.2
24 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5V3455VVV V 47.5
25 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 454VVVV45V V 47.5
26 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VVV55V4535 V 47.4
27 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5544VVV5V4 V 47.4
28 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54455V54V5 47.2
29 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 54445V45VV PP 46.3
30 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VV454V454 46.3
31 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5454455V4V V 46.2
32 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 443555555V V 46.1
33 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5454345V55 V 45.1
34 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 524V45VV54 44.3
35 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 4V245555V4 V 44.2
36 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5535545444 44.0
37 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5VVV45V422 V SV 42.4
38 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45343V544V V 42.2
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V555V5VV45 V 49.4
2 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 455V5V5V45 V 48.3
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455V5545V V 48.2
4 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VVVV355VV 47.6
5 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 444VVV44V5 45.4
6 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 555V533554 V 45.1
7 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV45VV4542 44.4
8 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V3V2545V V 43.4
9 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5VVV423345 41.3
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 054V54444V V 40.2
11 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4434V44335 39.1
12 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3224445454 V SV 37.0
Target Rifle - C
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 5445544555 46.0
2 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW V54V554524 44.2
3 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55054V4554 V 42.1
4 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 2535434255 V 38.0
5 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3453V4242V V 37.2
6 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 5533232224 31.0
F Standard - A
1 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66565565XX V SV SP 56.2
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 66X65X6546 V 56.2
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD 5X65X4X665 V SV 55.3
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 654665XX65 55.2
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 4656656555 V 53.0
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 35556656X5 V SV 52.1
7 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 4656X64555 52.1
8 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3556X6453X V 49.2
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4446665532 V 45.0
F Standard - B
1 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5546X5X55 V 53.3
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4X4X5665X4 52.3
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 4655654656 52.0
4 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6446X4555 L 51.2
5 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW X545654633 U 47.1
6 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5432655464 44.0
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4453442555 41.0
F Open - FO
1 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD X6X6X66X65 L 59.4
2 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW X6X65X66X5 58.4
3 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X5656X6X6 58.3
4 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 66XX565666 58.2
5 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X5XX6X56X 57.5
6 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XX6XX65655 57.4
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X656665656 57.1
8 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 655XX56656 V SV 56.2
9 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX5545XX6 V 55.4
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 66646555XX V SV 55.2
11 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 55X6X65565 55.2
12 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556XX6555 V SV SP 55.2
13 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6X5XX64456 54.3
14 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 4566X56565 54.1
15 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 666X555555 54.1
16 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 4544X666X6 53.2
17 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 656X455556 53.1
18 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4655555566 V 52.0
F/TR - A
1 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 565X5X66X6 V SV 57.3
2 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55XXX5X664 55.4
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 6666XX5554 55.2
4 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 556X465X5X V SV 54.3
5 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 4665665655 V SV 54.0
6 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 3554565566 50.0
7 Bruem Peter Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4555665455 50.0

Match 8 - 800m. The FrankMcDermott

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5VV55VVVVV 50.7
2 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5VVVV55VV5 V SP 50.6
3 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 55555VVVVV 50.5
4 Henderson Garry Natives QLD VV55V555V5 50.4
5 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 55VV55VV55 50.4
6 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55V55V55 V 50.3
7 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5VV4VV55VV 49.6
8 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 55VV5VVV4V 49.6
9 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW VVVV545V55 V 49.5
10 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 54V555V5VV 49.4
11 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 55V545V5VV V SV 49.4
12 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD 5555V455VV V 49.3
13 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 55555V54V5 49.2
14 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V44VVV5VVV V 48.7
15 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT VV5V4455VV L 48.5
16 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 4V5VVVV455 48.5
17 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 555V5454VV 48.3
18 Cadden Rob Central QLD 5445V55VV5 V 48.3
19 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 5V54V455V5 V 48.3
20 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV55554 V 48.2
21 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV5VV45445 47.4
22 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 45V4V55V45 V 47.3
23 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 455V454555 V 47.1
24 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 4544VV45VV PP 46.4
25 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5VV4454V4V V 46.4
26 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4554V44V V 46.3
27 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 55544V454V 46.2
28 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5445445 V 46.2
29 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 554535VV54 V L 46.2
30 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V55544V54 46.2
31 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55355V3545 V 45.1
32 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5553444555 V 45.0
33 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD VV5V53VV42 V 44.5
34 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 34V5V55444 V 44.2
35 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554434455V 44.1
36 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V045544V5 V 42.2
37 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 24454554V4 V 42.1
38 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V4233V5V2 V SV 39.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 54V55VV4VV V 48.5
2 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5555V53V4V 47.3
3 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 55355545V5 47.1
4 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5554534555 46.0
5 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 544545V445 V 45.1
6 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V354VV4544 V 44.3
7 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 543435555V 44.1
8 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 2V4V544554 V 43.2
9 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55353VV354 V 43.2
10 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55432455V5 V 43.1
11 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54V455502 V SV 40.2
12 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55323432V 37.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 45V53V4335 42.2
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 3454V5V440 39.2
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 23424455V5 V 39.1
4 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 542155V452 38.1
5 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3234254435 V 35.0
6 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 50254V4422 V 33.1
F Standard - A
1 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6X6X665 V 59.3
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 65XX465XXX V 56.5
3 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X655565X6X V 56.3
4 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 65X556XX65 V SV 56.3
5 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT XXX5565664 55.3
6 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X564556665 V 54.1
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6544466666 V SV SP 53.0
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 44465566XX V SV 52.2
9 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 5654544565 49.0
F Standard - B
1 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554XX6XX55 L 54.4
2 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4566556X5X 54.2
3 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5655664566 54.0
4 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6554655665 53.0
5 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5544465666 U 51.0
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65555444X5 V 49.1
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5433542224 34.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56X666X6X6 59.3
2 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW XXXX46X66X 58.6
3 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 65X6XXX6X5 58.5
4 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6655XX6 V SV 58.4
5 Paroz Matt North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX656656 58.3
6 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6666X565X6 V 58.2
7 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 56X6X6X466 57.3
8 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 566X656665 L 57.1
9 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW XXX6655556 56.3
10 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 56656556XX V SV SP 56.2
11 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 656X6X5655 56.2
12 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6566666564 V 56.0
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 655556XXX5 55.3
14 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65565646X6 V SV 55.1
15 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 455XX65655 53.2
16 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 4556XXX544 51.3
17 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW XX55555446 51.2
18 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X55555555 51.1
F/TR - A
1 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW X656X6556X 57.3
2 Bruem Peter Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6664X6656X 57.2
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT X665X55666 57.2
4 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5555XX5XX V SV 55.5
5 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 5556X65656 V SV 55.1
6 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5X355565X6 52.2
7 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5455546555 V SV 49.0

Match 7 - 700m. The Cyril Waterworth Memorial

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VVV5VVVV5 V 50.7
2 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVVV5V5V5 50.7
3 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V5VV555VVV V 50.6
4 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT VV5V55VV5V 50.6
5 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VVVV5V55V5 50.6
6 Thompson Don Natives QLD 55555V5VVV V SP 50.4
7 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5555V555 V 50.2
8 Cadden Rob Central QLD V54VV5VVVV V 49.7
9 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V5V554VVV V 49.5
10 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 5V54VV5V5V 49.5
11 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW VV555V5V4V V 49.5
12 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5VV5VVV545 49.5
13 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555VVVV5V4 V 49.5
14 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 545VVV555V V 49.4
15 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 5V5VV5554V V 49.4
16 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 555V54VVV5 49.4
17 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4V55555 V 49.4
18 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V5545VV55 V SV 49.3
19 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 53VVV5VVV5 48.6
20 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 5VVV5VVV53 48.6
21 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4455V5VVVV 48.5
22 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5VV5454VVV 48.5
23 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 5VV4V554VV L 48.5
24 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5VV4V4 V SV 48.5
25 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW VVV55544V5 V 48.4
26 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS V4V5545V55 48.3
27 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4V545V555 V 48.3
28 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 555V4455V5 48.2
29 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW 555554VV45 PP 48.2
30 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC VV53V455VV V 47.5
31 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V4VVV44 V 47.5
32 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V53V45V V 47.4
33 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD 455VVVV553 V L 47.4
34 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V54V554V4 V 47.3
35 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 555V44V455 47.2
36 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD V55V445545 V 47.2
37 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VVVV44V44 46.5
38 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V24V5VV444 V 43.4
Target Rifle - B
1 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4555VVV V 49.6
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V555V4VVV5 V 49.5
3 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V55V54VV54 V 48.4
4 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545V5V44 47.4
5 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 5545V5V445 47.2
6 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V454545555 V 47.1
7 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V54V35455 V 46.2
8 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V454444V5V 45.3
9 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V445444V55 V SV 45.2
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 444545455V V 45.1
11 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 555V3453V3 43.2
12 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 324V4445V4 40.2
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5VV544V555 48.3
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 55555554V4 48.1
3 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5V55534345 V 44.1
4 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5535344V45 V 43.1
5 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW V543534452 40.1
6 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5335554424 V 40.0
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD X6666X66X6 V 60.3
2 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X6X65466X6 V 57.3
3 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 35XXXX6X6X 56.6
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 66XXX56555 56.3
5 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5556X5X566 V SV SP 55.2
6 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 555565556X V SV 53.1
7 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5455654XX6 V 52.2
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 6566546545 V SV 52.0
9 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5465554565 V 50.0
F Standard - B
1 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5X6XX6555 56.4
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 5566646X66 56.1
3 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5X55656655 54.1
4 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6555555556 52.0
5 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 534XXX5555 L 50.3
6 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65455535 V 50.1
7 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5565643555 U 49.0
F Open - FO
1 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW X6666XX66X 60.4
2 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 66666XXXX6 60.4
3 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X6XX66X666 V SV 60.4
4 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX65X6XXX 59.6
5 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW XX6X66X5X6 59.5
6 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 666X6X5XX6 59.4
7 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6X65X666X6 59.3
8 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW XXXX55X6X6 V 58.6
9 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XXX6XXX64 58.6
10 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66XX5X656X V 58.4
11 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X4X6XXXXX5 V SV SP 57.7
12 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW XX665X5X55 56.4
13 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW X66654X56X 56.3
14 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5565X665X V SV 56.3
15 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD XX6565X655 L 56.3
16 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 55X665656X 56.2
17 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW XX66656554 55.2
F/TR - A
1 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 6666XX6656 V SV 59.2
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 46X6X6X6X6 58.4
3 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6XX546X V SV 57.4
4 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 656X656X56 57.2
5 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 666556X566 V SV 57.1
6 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 66656X4356 53.1
7 Bruem Peter Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4445X5454X 47.2

Match 6 - 700m. The Barry & Joan Schwebel

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VV5VVVVVVV 50.9
2 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT VVVVV5V5VV V 50.8
3 Baker Bill Pacific QLD VVV5V5VVV5 50.7
4 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS VVV55VVV55 50.6
5 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 5VVVVVV555 50.6
6 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 55VV55V5VV L 50.5
7 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5555VVVV5V V SP 50.5
8 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V555VVV55V V 50.5
9 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD 5V55V5VVV5 V 50.5
10 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 55V555VV5V 50.4
11 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V555V55V V SV 50.4
12 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 5VVVV55555 50.4
12 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 5VVVV55555 50.4
14 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW VV554V5VVV 49.6
15 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV5VV554V 49.6
16 Cadden Rob Central QLD V554VV5VV5 V 49.5
17 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV55V4V5V5 V 49.5
18 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW VV5VVV5554 V SV 49.5
19 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555V45VVV V 49.4
20 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55554VV5VV V 49.4
21 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V5V455V5V5 V 49.4
22 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW 5V555554VV V 49.3
23 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V554555VV5 V L 49.3
24 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V5V5554V5 V 49.3
25 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW V5V555V545 PP 49.3
26 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V55VV5554 V 49.3
27 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V44VVV5VVV V 48.7
28 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V55553VV5V 48.4
29 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5455VV45V V 48.4
30 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55VV54VV54 V 48.4
31 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4554V5VV55 48.3
32 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45V5VV5554 48.3
33 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5V45V44VVV 47.5
34 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V5545V3V5V V 47.4
35 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 55V55V345V V 47.3
36 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V5V5445554 47.2
37 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5VVVV54354 V SV 46.4
38 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 555V425455 V 45.1
39 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V455VV053 V 42.3
Target Rifle - B
1 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V5555VV55 50.3
2 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW VV545VVV5V 49.6
3 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5VVV4V5V5 V 49.6
4 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW VV4555V5VV 49.5
5 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V4VV55V5V5 V 49.5
6 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55555V54V5 V 49.2
7 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 5VVVVVV3V5 V 48.7
8 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54V5555V54 V 48.2
9 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 45VV45V454 46.3
10 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 5V55545453 V 46.1
11 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V444444444 41.1
12 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4VV5V43054 V SV 40.3
Target Rifle - C
1 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 45VVVV54V5 48.5
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 54434V5V5V 45.3
3 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 542453V35V 41.2
4 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5453VV4352 V 41.2
5 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 2345544534 V 39.0
6 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5230534V4V V 36.2
F Standard - A
1 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD 6X6X666XXX V 60.5
2 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 66X6X6X6X6 60.4
3 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW X6XX666565 V 58.3
4 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 665X4XX6XX 57.5
5 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW 65X6665X5X V SV 57.3
6 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X5XX666556 V SV SP 57.3
7 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW 6X6656655X V 57.2
8 Mace Ernie Central QLD 466XXX55XX V SV 56.5
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW X545445656 V 50.1
F Standard - B
1 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 65X5X6556X 56.3
2 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 55X666XX45 55.3
3 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55X6666546 V 55.1
4 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6655665565 55.0
5 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 355566664X U 52.1
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4456654X65 L 51.1
7 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5654445455 47.0
8 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW 5600000000 V SV 11.0
F Open - FO
1 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 66X6XX6XXX 60.6
2 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 666666XXXX V 60.4
3 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW X666666666 60.1
4 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XXXXXX56X V 59.7
5 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6XX65666XX V SV 59.4
6 Rigby Steve Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW XX66XX6566 59.4
7 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 666XXX6X56 59.4
8 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 665X666XX6 59.3
9 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 5XX6656X6X 58.4
10 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW X66X6X6X55 V SV 58.4
11 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 6X656X6665 58.2
12 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 666X5655XX 57.3
13 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6665X66X64 V SV SP 57.2
14 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD 6655665X66 L 57.1
15 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 5556X56666 56.1
16 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 12X66XX65X 50.4
17 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 0035655555 39.0
18 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 0000000000 0.0
F/TR - A
1 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 65X666X666 59.2
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT 556666XX6X V SV 58.3
3 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 656666XX65 V SV 58.2
4 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 6XX6645XXX 57.5
5 Bruem Peter Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 55656X55X6 55.2
6 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW 65554XX666 V SV 55.2
7 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55564X6566 54.1

Match 5 - Aggregate - The J .W Sweet Memorial Day One Agg

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT L 199.21
2 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 199.19
3 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 197.25
4 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW 197.22
5 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW 197.21
6 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 196.20
7 Thompson Don Natives QLD V SP 195.23
8 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V L 195.19
9 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 195.18
10 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 195.16
11 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW V SV 194.21
12 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 194.20
13 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT 194.17
14 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 193.20
15 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW PP 193.19
16 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC V 193.17
17 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 193.17
18 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW V 193.15
19 Cadden Rob Central QLD V 192.21
20 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V 192.17
21 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 192.14
22 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 192.11
23 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD V 192.9
24 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.17
25 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.14
26 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 190.13
27 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD V 189.18
28 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 188.12
29 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 187.14
30 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V SV 187.11
31 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW V 187.8
32 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 187.7
33 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 186.14
34 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 185.7
35 Marett Leigh Natives QLD 184.9
36 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 184.9
37 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW V 182.12
38 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 182.8
39 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 181.9
Target Rifle - B
1 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 191.10
2 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD V 190.19
3 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 190.8
4 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW V 188.10
5 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 186.14
6 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 185.10
7 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 181.8
8 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 180.5
9 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 179.7
10 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 179.6
11 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 176.9
12 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW V 175.7
Target Rifle - C
1 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 189.8
2 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW V 177.6
3 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 175.6
4 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 173.5
5 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT V 166.3
6 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 68.0
F Standard - A
1 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist 234.11
2 Drew Peter Brisbane RC QLD V 229.13
3 Mace Ernie Central QLD V SV 229.12
4 Sly Daniel Canberra Rifle Club ACT 228.6
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 227.11
6 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 224.10
7 Harvey Bob Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 219.12
8 Halloran Rob Junee Ex-Services Memorial NSW V SV 218.10
9 Humbert Allan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 217.7
F Standard - B
1 Galati Anthony Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 220.8
2 Mavroforas Jonathan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW U 217.6
3 Talman Ben Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 216.8
4 Monaghan Scott Dubbo Narromine NSW V SV 212.7
5 Siebel Adrian Hornsby RSL Rifle Club NSW 211.8
6 Patrick Eva Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW L 201.6
7 Bartlett Robert Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 199.3
8 Robinson Duncan Wingham Rifle Club Inc. NSW 194.1
F Open - FO
1 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 233.18
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 232.21
3 Peters John Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 232.14
4 Beavis Andrew North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW V 232.10
5 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 230.15
6 Knudsen Meichelle Cannon Hill RSL QLD L 229.16
7 Doble Alan Holsworthy Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 229.11
8 Johnstone Peter Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV SP 229.9
9 Shallis Dennis Southern Highlands NSW 228.14
10 Goldberg David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 225.11
11 Dobson David North Sydney VIC 224.12
12 Bunting Wayne West Wallsend NSW 224.9
13 Singleton Michael North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 222.9
14 Sutherland Robert North Sydney Rifle Club NSW 219.10
15 Knudsen Brent Cannon Hill RSL QLD 216.9
16 Lewis Noel United Services Inst. Of NSW NSW 189.3
17 Shallis Louis Southern Highlands NSW 115.3
F/TR - A
1 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 232.15
2 May Cedric Canberra Rifle Club ACT V SV 230.12
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 228.14
4 Halloran Mike Junee ExServices Memorial Rifle Club NSW V SV 220.13
5 Bruem Peter Cowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 217.11
6 Gullan Dennis Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 214.8
7 Shrestha Bhaskar Bankstown Chatswood NSW 202.5

Match 4 - 600m. Crowe Computer Services

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Target Rifle - A
1 Negus Donna Bungendore Rifle Club ACT 555V5VVVVV L 50.6
2 Schafferius Peter Central QLD 54VVVVVVV5 49.7
3 Davies Duncan West Wallsend NSW VVVV45V5V5 49.6
4 Baker Bill Pacific QLD 5VVVVV54V5 49.6
5 Thompson Don Natives QLD 5VV5V55V4V V SP 49.5
6 McCauley Brett Fashions Mount Wellington NSW 54V55V5V5V 49.4
7 Maher Peter Lilydale VIC 55V5VV545V V 49.4
8 Maher Christopher Canberra Rifle Club ACT V55V5VV455 49.4
9 McGuigan Tony Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5555V5VV54 V 49.3
10 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV4555 V 49.2
11 Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 44V5VV55VV 48.5
12 Griffiths Helen Pacific QLD V54455V5VV V L 48.4
13 Buchanan Mark Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5V554V4VV5 V 48.4
14 McKenzie Mal Wingham NSW 554VVVV455 48.4
15 Thurtell Brett Wodonga NSW VVV4V55545 PP 48.4
16 Patsky Brian Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW V5V4V5V554 48.4
17 Young Ken Southern Highlands NSW 5V55VVV454 V SV 48.4
18 Griffiths Griffo Grafton Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5555VV4V45 V 48.3
19 Baxter John Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V5445555V V 48.2
20 Thurtell Mark Lyndhurst NSW 5545555V45 48.1
21 Chad Mike Port Macquarie Rifle Club NSW V5534V55VV V 47.4
22 Fraser Les Lyndhurst Rifle Club NSW V4VVV55544 47.4
23 Wellburn Geoff Pacific QLD 5355V55V4V V 47.3
24 McIntosh David Canberra Rifle Club ACT 5445VV45V5 V 47.3
25 Williams Stephen Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW VVV4455545 V 47.3
26 Waddle Glenn Tas NW Target Rifle Club TAS 5VV5544V54 47.3
27 Harris Neil Brisbane QLD 55V455V454 V 47.2
28 Cadden Rob Central QLD V5VV443V5V V 46.5
29 Doyle Damien Cooma Rifle Club Inc NSW 5544454V5V V 46.2
30 Milan Phillip Hornsby Rifle Club Inc. NSW 553V45V554 V 46.2
31 Marett Leigh Natives QLD V553455545 46.1
32 Ashton Rick Port Jackson Rifle Club Inc. NSW 3V5V454V4V V 45.4
33 Henderson Garry Natives QLD 554VV43V45 45.3
34 Bright Graeme Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V545V43V54 V 45.3
35 Jones Richard Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW 354VV455V3 V SV 44.3
36 Ballantyne Bill Hornsby RSL NSW 5V4455V443 V 44.2
37 Hodder Phill Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 554544444V 44.1
38 Phillips Bob West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 54445V4445 V 44.1
39 Berman Graeme Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 53435345V5 V SV 42.1
Target Rifle - B
1 Bidgood Max Crows Nest G/bungee QLD 55VVV5VV5V V 50.6
2 Avery Rob Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5545555554 48.0
3 Trewhella Mark Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V54454545V 46.2
4 Patrick Alan Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 545VV45V34 V 45.3
5 Owen Terry Sydney Rifle Club Inc. NSW 445V4455V4 V 45.2
6 Trodden Robert Roseville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 4V53V44V45 44.3
7 Neilsen Barney Southern Highland RC NSW 544445V544 V 44.1
8 Green Mark Lithgow Small Arms NSW 5V55543534 44.1
9 Muffett Kevin Aberdeen Rifle Club Inc. NSW V543545334 V 41.1
10 Hammond Kenneth Bankstown Chatswood NSW 55V5444530 V 40.1
11 Mitchell Peter West Wallsend Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5454544333 V SV 40.0
12 Alp John North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 4440055V45 36.1
Target Rifle - C
1 Cooper John Mosman Neutral Bay NSW 5544V45555 V 47.1
2 Reynolds John Mosman Neutral Bay RC NSW 4V5445VV44 45.3
3 Wortham Michael Marrickville Rifle Club Inc. NSW 5344V4V4V4 V 43.3
4 Tiesler Russell Canberra Rifle Club ACT 54444V4444 V 42.1
5 Baker Andrew Narromine-Dubbo NSW 5551454444 41.0
6 Ellis Brian Railway & Tramway Inst. NSW 0000000000 0.0
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW X56666665X V 58.2
2 Reid Josh Ipswich & Dist XX66X54666 57.3
3 Willis David Armidale Rifle Club Inc. NSW 6556X66X65 V 57.2
4 Mace Ernie Central QLD 65XXX6X555