NSW F Class Association Invitational 2017 (NSW) Results

Match 6 - Aggregate - Matches 3, 4 & 5 Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 246.10
2 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 243.12
3 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 243.8
4 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 238.9
5 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 229.15
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 227.8
7 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 227.5
8 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 219.4
F Open - FO
1 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 250.13
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 245.8
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 242.11
4 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 242.6
5 Watt Bill Gosford District NSW 240.13
6 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 239.11
7 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 238.9
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 237.8
9 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 236.8
10 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 228.5
11 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 224.10
F/TR - A
1 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 252.16
2 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 241.6
3 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 240.5
4 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 236.7
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 233.4
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 230.5
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 223.6
8 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 219.5

Match 5 - 1000 yards - 1000 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 79.2
2 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 76.1
3 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 75.0
4 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 72.0
5 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 71.0
6 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 65.2
7 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 64.0
8 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 59.1
F Open - FO
1 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 82.3
2 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 80.4
3 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 79.3
4 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 78.2
5 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 77.1
6 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 75.3
7 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 73.2
8 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 72.1
9 Watt Bill Gosford District NSW 71.1
10 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 71.0
11 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 67.0
F/TR - A
1 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 80.4
2 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 78.3
2 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 78.3
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 77.0
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 73.0
6 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 68.0
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 67.0
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 65.0

Match 4 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 84.2
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 83.3
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 82.6
4 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 77.4
5 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 77.1
6 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 76.2
7 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 73.1
7 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 73.1
F Open - FO
1 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 84.4
2 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 82.4
3 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 82.3
4 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 82.2
5 Watt Bill Gosford District NSW 79.5
6 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 78.3
7 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 78.1
8 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 76.2
9 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 74.1
10 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 71.2
11 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 70.3
12 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 69.0
13 Maloy James Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 68.1
F/TR - A
1 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 83.4
2 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 78.2
3 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 76.3
4 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 75.2
4 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 75.2
4 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 75.2
7 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 74.3
8 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 68.1

Match 3 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 90.8
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 89.5
3 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 88.8
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 88.8
5 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 85.5
6 Lyons Neville Explorers NSW V 85.4
7 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 82.3
8 Crowe Graham Explorers Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 79.4
F Open - FO
1 Watt Bill Gosford District NSW 90.7
2 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 90.6
3 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 88.6
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 88.6
5 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 88.5
5 Dixon John Griffith District Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 88.5
7 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 87.7
8 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 87.6
9 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 85.4
10 Maloy James Eugowra Rifle Club Inc. NSW 84.4
11 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 83.3
12 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 82.2
13 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 81.3
F/TR - A
1 Seaman Alan Manly Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 89.8
2 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 88.3
3 Vivian-Jones David Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 87.5
4 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 86.2
5 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 85.2
6 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 85.1
7 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 84.4
8 Sharp Stephen Bungendore Rifle Club ACT V 84.3
9 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 83.2

Match 1 - 1000 yards - 1000 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
F Standard - A
1 Faulkner Gary Roseville Rifle Club NSW V 114.5
2 Eppleston Jeffrey Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 110.1
3 Bradley Darren Griffith District NSW 105.5
4 Kent John Fashions Mount Wellington NSW V 102.1
5 Chandler Bill Cobar Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 98.3
6 Hoskinson Jordan Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW 98.1
F Open - FO
1 Warrian Greg Tumut Rifle Club Inc NSW V SV 114.8
2 Row Rob Southern Highlands Rifle Club NSW 109.5
3 Nugent Tim Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 109.4
4 Rozsnyai Les Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW 105.3
4 Goodwin Ben Explorers NSW 105.3
4 Reynolds Lewis Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 105.3
7 Dunstall Spencer Ungarie Rifle Club Inc. NSW V SV 104.3
8 Davies Rod Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW 103.3
9 Lyall Jodi Rail & Tram Rifle Club NSW L 103.1
10 Watt Bill Gosford District NSW 102.5
11 Pearsall David North Sydney Rifle Club Inc NSW 94.1
F/TR - A
1 Forbes Alan Concord Rifle Club Inc. NSW 107.5
2 Pedersen Anthony Canberra Rifle Club ACT 107.1
3 Willis Geoff Bathurst Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 106.0
4 Austen Clifford Nowra Rifle Club Inc NSW V 105.5
5 Fassilis Anthony Bankstown Chatswood NSW T 104.3
6 Avery David Cessnock Rifle Club Inc. NSW V 100.2