North West DRA Prize Meeting 2019 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 370.39
2 Felton David Albany WA V SV 370.36
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 370.35
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 366.38
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 364.32
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 363.35
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 363.32
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 362.33
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 360.20
10 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 356.23
Division 2
1 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 365.33
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 364.31
3 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 363.31
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 362.27
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 361.34
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 359.23
7 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 358.28
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 355.24
9 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V 351.15
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 329.14
Division 3
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 359.28
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 359.23
3 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 358.32
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 355.26
5 Martin Kim East Perth WA 342.19
6 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 342.15
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 338.21
8 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 336.14
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 334.16
10 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 320.9
11 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 305.10
F Standard-A
1 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 443.46
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 443.36
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 443.34
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 442.37
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 437.28
6 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 436.27
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 435.37
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 435.30
9 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 435.27
10 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 433.31
11 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 431.19
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 438.39
2 McROSTIE Lynton Darling Range Rifle Club WA V 433.25
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 430.30
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 430.16
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 423.22
6 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 423.21
7 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 422.24
8 Cole David Yarloop WA V 418.24
9 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 415.22
10 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 409.17
11 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 368.8
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 436.33
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 432.31
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 432.26
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 443.33
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 434.32
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 431.28
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 428.27
5 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 421.20
6 Estermann Walter Darling Range WA 420.14
7 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 417.19
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 405.14
9 Pratt Brendan Moora 404.15
10 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 372.7
11 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 370.7
12 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 367.5

Match 9 - Aggregate - Day Two Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA V SV 174.16
2 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 173.20
3 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 173.11
4 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 169.15
5 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 168.18
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 168.17
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 167.16
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 166.13
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 165.9
10 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 163.8
Division 2
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 171.20
2 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 170.18
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 168.14
4 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 167.13
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 165.11
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 165.9
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 165.8
8 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 163.14
9 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V 161.8
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 155.8
Division 3
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 171.16
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 169.17
3 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 167.10
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 165.8
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 163.11
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 160.12
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 160.8
8 Martin Kim East Perth WA 156.7
9 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 149.6
10 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 144.3
11 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 137.7
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 208.16
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 207.17
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 206.21
4 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 206.17
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 206.11
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 204.16
7 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 203.10
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 202.16
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 202.10
10 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 200.11
11 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 196.6
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 203.6
2 McROSTIE Lynton Darling Range Rifle Club WA V 202.8
3 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 201.11
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 200.10
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 197.12
6 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 192.12
7 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 191.9
8 Cole David Yarloop WA V 190.9
9 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 190.7
10 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 179.2
11 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 168.3
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 204.15
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 202.18
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 201.13
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 205.12
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 198.11
3 Estermann Walter Darling Range WA 197.5
4 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 196.13
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 196.10
6 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 194.8
7 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 192.6
8 Pratt Brendan Moora 189.6
9 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 188.6
10 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 171.1
11 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 167.3
12 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 164.2

Match 8 - 900 - 900

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA 55V5555VVVVVVVV V SV 75.9
2 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V55VV5VV455555 SP 74.5
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5545V555VVV5555 V 74.4
4 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 55V5555V55V5545 V SP 74.3
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V4V4VVV55555V5V V SV SP 73.7
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 554VV54VV35V555 V 71.5
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V55334V5VVVVV 70.7
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 544445V545VVV55 V SV 70.4
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 54545V4V454V4V3 67.4
10 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5454V35V5544355 V SV 67.2
Division 2
1 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5VVVV4VV4VVV55V SP 73.10
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA VV5V5V5VV45VVV4 73.9
3 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5VVV55454VV5V5V 73.7
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 3555V54V5V554VV V SP 71.5
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 553545V54555554 V SV SP 70.1
6 Becher John East Perth WA VV5V4V5335V5V45 V SV 69.6
7 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 45VVV34545V54V5 V SV 69.5
8 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V4454V455553455 V 68.2
9 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55555545V1V5V34 V 67.3
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 4225555V5445VV5 66.3
Division 3
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V4VVV55555VVV54 V SV 73.7
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 3V55V555VV5V45V L 72.6
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5VV4545453555V5 70.3
4 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 5V5V45454455VV3 U J 69.4
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV53455453VV45V V 68.5
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V334555445V4V L 67.3
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 45544435V55443V V 65.2
8 Martin Kim East Perth WA V5424544544V453 63.2
9 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 544443444444553 V SV SP 61.0
10 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 4V4452252524425 55.1
11 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 4534332244V32VV 54.3
F Standard-A
1 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6X666XXX6XXX665 89.7
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X6X66X5666X66 V SV 89.4
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA XX66X56655X66X6 87.5
4 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 565XX56XXX66666 87.5
5 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6556565XX6X66XX 86.5
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5XXXX656655X666 86.5
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6566X55556XX6X6 L 85.4
8 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 65556X656X66566 V 85.2
9 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 566556665666566 V SV SP 85.0
10 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 556456X5X56X6X6 V SV 83.4
11 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 456665565X65665 V 82.1
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666X656665666X5 V SV 87.2
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 5XX666X55X66X55 SV 85.5
3 McROSTIE Lynton Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6446X6666665666 V 85.1
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 666XXXX6X546545 V 83.5
5 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 35654X66X66X666 SV 83.3
6 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 6546455XXX6X555 80.4
7 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA X55554566655X55 79.2
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 565X5654564555X V 78.2
9 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 655546X53556655 77.1
10 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 345564655X55554 V SV 73.1
11 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 245455546454354 65.0
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666X5X66X5XXX6X V 88.7
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 55665666XX6XX65 SV 86.4
3 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 5XX66XX65665355 V 82.4
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 665X5666X5X6655 85.3
2 Estermann Walter Darling Range WA X56565656566665 84.1
3 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6X656566X655654 V SV SP 83.2
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 655XX566565X645 82.3
5 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6655X455X6X555X V 81.4
6 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 55XX55556X54566 L 80.3
7 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 56566X55544XX65 80.3
8 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6545555X6556X65 80.2
9 Pratt Brendan Moora 555555455X6X555 77.2
10 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 555544444545564 69.0
11 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 256334456546445 V 66.0
12 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 445554355535344 L 64.0

Match 7 - 800 - 800

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA VVVVVVVVV5 SP 50.9
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5V5V55555 V SP 50.3
3 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55VVV5V4VV 49.6
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VVV4V5V55 V SV 49.5
5 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 555455VVV5 49.3
6 Felton David Albany WA 5VV55554V5 V SV 49.3
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V4V45VVVVV V 48.7
8 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5VV44VV V 48.6
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 3V55555VVV V SV 48.4
10 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 4555545V5V 48.2
11 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V0555VVVV V SV SP 45.5
Division 2
1 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA VV5V555V5V V 50.5
2 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V5VV55555 V SV SP 50.3
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5VV4555V5V 49.4
4 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55VVV5545V V SP 49.4
5 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 55VV5VV545 SP 49.4
6 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V44VVVVVV 48.7
7 Becher John East Perth WA 5555V35VV5 V SV 48.3
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5VV45545V5 V SV 48.3
9 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA VV44V55V54 47.4
10 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 5443V5544V V 44.2
Division 3
1 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55VV55VVV5 V SV 50.5
2 Harris Coen Chapman Valley V55V5VV5V5 U J 50.5
3 Martin Kim East Perth WA 5VV5V55555 50.3
4 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 45VVVVV5VV L 49.7
5 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V45V5V55VV 49.5
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 555V5V4VV5 V 49.4
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V555455V55 V 49.2
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5455V5VV54 48.3
9 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V4V4V54V5V L 47.5
10 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA V5523V43VV 42.4
11 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 534V5V5442 V SV SP 42.2
F Standard-A
1 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA XXXXXXXXXX 60.10
2 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA X6XXXXXX6X 60.8
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6X6XX6XX6X V SV SP 60.6
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X6XXXXX5X6 V 59.7
5 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6XXXXX6X65 59.6
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX66X6XX5 59.5
7 Purdy Graham Northampton WA XXXX566666 59.4
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 55X6X6XXXX L 58.6
9 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 6X6X665566 V SV 58.2
10 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 6X6X66555X V SV 57.3
11 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 56X56656X6 L 57.2
12 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 66X606X666 V 54.2
F Standard-B
1 McROSTIE Lynton Darling Range Rifle Club WA 6X66XXX6X6 V 60.5
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 66566XXXXX SV 59.5
3 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X66XX6566X SV 59.4
4 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6666665XX6 V SV 59.2
5 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 65X6X6X566 58.3
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6XX565XXX5 V 57.5
7 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 6X5XX6556X 57.4
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 6556XX6XX5 V 57.4
9 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 4556X56665 54.1
10 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 65X5X64445 51.2
11 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA X566656506 V SV 51.1
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA XXXX6XX6XX V 60.8
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X66X6XX5X5 V 58.5
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X65X6656X6 SV 58.3
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA XX6666XX66 60.4
2 Pratt Brendan Moora 6X5X65666X 58.3
3 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 5X565XXXX6 57.5
4 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 556666XX5X 57.3
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 666556X665 57.1
6 Estermann Walter Darling Range WA 6655556X6X 56.2
7 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 655X5X6566 V 56.2
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA X665556566 L 56.1
9 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 555X5XX665 V SV SP 55.3
10 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5556X56564 L 53.1
11 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 6546644555 50.0
12 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 3545556654 V 48.0

Match 6 - 700 - 700

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA V55V5V55V5 V SV 50.4
2 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5VV5VV45VV V 49.6
3 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA VV55VVV5V4 SP 49.6
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 55V45VV5VV 49.5
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA VV55V4V55V V SP 49.5
6 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55V5V45V5V V SV SP 49.4
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 555V54V555 49.2
8 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA V55V555V44 48.3
9 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 545V45555V V SV 48.2
10 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 4V44V555VV V 47.4
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V554VVV44 V SV 47.4
Division 2
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5V55VVVVV5 50.6
2 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V54555V5VV V 49.4
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V54VV5VV4 V SP 48.5
4 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V5545VV45V SP 48.4
5 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 54545V5V5V V SV 48.3
6 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55545545V5 V 48.1
7 Becher John East Perth WA 5VV444VVV4 V SV 46.5
8 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V44V4445VV V SV SP 45.4
9 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5445555444 45.0
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 5V44354444 42.1
Division 3
1 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 5454V5VV5V L 48.4
2 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 554V4V5V5V V SV 48.4
3 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 5V55554455 U J 48.1
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V54554545V 47.2
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V554V44V4V V 46.4
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V5VV44544V L 46.4
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 4V455V4455 V 46.2
8 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 5554544544 45.0
9 Martin Kim East Perth WA V52444V455 43.2
10 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V454445433 V SV SP 41.1
11 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 4434543554 41.0
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6X66XXXXXX V 60.7
2 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 6XXXXX666X 60.6
3 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA XX66X6XXX6 60.6
4 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6XXX666XX6 60.5
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66XX66X66X V SV 60.4
6 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66XX666XX6 60.4
7 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 6X666X666X V 60.3
8 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 56XXXXX66X L 59.6
9 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA XX566X66XX V SV 59.5
10 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65X66XX5X6 V SV SP 58.4
11 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5666666556 57.0
12 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 155456XX5X L 49.3
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 66X56XX666 SV 59.3
2 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 55XXX66X56 57.4
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 56656665XX V 57.2
4 McROSTIE Lynton Darling Range Rifle Club WA 66655X6X65 V 57.2
5 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X66X56565 V SV 57.2
6 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA X6X5XXX456 56.5
7 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 6556X65656 SV 56.1
8 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 5555X6XXX5 55.4
9 Cole David Yarloop WA 6666X66X1X V 55.3
10 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5555666656 V SV 55.0
11 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 46446655X6 52.1
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X6XXX6XXXX SV 60.8
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X6XXXX6X66 V 60.6
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X656566546 V 55.1
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA X66X66X6XX 60.5
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA XXX56X6XXX V 59.7
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6XXXXX6X5X 59.7
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 66X56X666X 59.3
5 Estermann Walter Darling Range WA X55666X656 57.2
6 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 665566X6X5 57.2
7 Pratt Brendan Moora X556456665 54.1
8 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5656556X55 V SV SP 54.1
9 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 5546X5X555 L 52.2
10 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 566545645X 52.1
11 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 55X444565X L 50.2
12 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 4455564XX5 V 50.2

Match 5 - Aggregate - Day One Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 198.20
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V SP 197.24
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 197.22
4 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA SP 197.19
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA V SV SP 197.16
6 Felton David Albany WA V SV 196.20
7 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V 195.15
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 195.11
9 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V 193.18
10 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V SV 193.15
11 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 187.9
Division 2
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 197.19
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 197.18
3 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 195.15
4 Becher John East Perth WA V SV 195.14
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA V 194.14
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 193.20
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 192.11
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA V SV 190.13
9 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V 190.7
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 174.6
Division 3
1 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 194.15
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 192.15
3 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA L 189.15
4 Martin David City of Subiaco WA V SV 188.12
5 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 187.8
6 Martin Kim East Perth WA 186.12
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 178.9
8 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 176.6
9 Harris Coen Chapman Valley U J 175.5
10 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 174.8
11 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 168.3
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 240.26
2 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 237.25
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 237.23
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 235.20
5 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA V SV 235.16
6 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA V 235.13
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA L 233.21
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 233.20
9 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 233.12
10 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 228.11
11 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 227.14
12 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle L 221.12
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 237.28
2 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 233.14
3 McROSTIE Lynton Darling Range Rifle Club WA V 231.17
4 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA SV 230.20
5 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA V SV 230.15
6 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 230.12
7 Cole David Yarloop WA V 228.15
8 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 227.10
9 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 226.10
10 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 224.13
11 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V SV 207.4
12 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 200.5
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA V 234.15
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 231.13
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA SV 228.16
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 238.21
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 236.21
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA V 235.15
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 232.17
5 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA V SV SP 229.14
6 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 223.11
7 Estermann Walter Darling Range WA 223.9
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA L 217.8
9 Pratt Brendan Moora 215.9
10 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA V 208.5
11 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 200.2
12 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 199.6

Match 4 - 600 2nd - 600 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V5VV5V55V5 50.5
2 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 5V55VV5VV4 V SV SP 49.5
3 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 545V55VV55 49.3
4 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5V555545V5 V 49.2
5 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555555V4V5 V SV 49.2
6 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 54VV55V4V5 SP 48.4
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V5455VV5V4 V 48.4
8 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 554V5V5V54 V SP 48.3
9 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 55555V454V V SV 48.2
10 Felton David Albany WA 555V455454 V SV 47.1
11 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 535V45V444 44.2
Division 2
1 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 55V5V45V5V 49.4
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555V5V5VV4 V SP 49.4
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V555545VV5 V SV SP 49.3
4 Becher John East Perth WA V5544V5VVV V SV 48.5
5 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V55VV45V45 SP 48.4
6 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 55V5455554 V 48.1
7 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5555V44455 V 47.1
8 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55455V5454 V SV 47.1
9 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5454555545 47.0
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 4444454454 42.0
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V545VV555 V 49.3
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 554V4V5555 48.2
3 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA V455545554 L 47.1
4 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V44VV4V545 46.4
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5454V4V554 V 46.2
6 Martin Kim East Perth WA V4544V4V44 44.3
7 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 445444V545 U J 44.1
8 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 4VV5545450 V SV 42.2
9 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 54V442552V L 41.2
10 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4343544444 V SV SP 39.0
11 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 4444344254 38.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA X66X666X6X V SV SP 60.4
2 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X6X666X66X V SV 60.4
3 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66X66XX666 V SV 60.3
4 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66XXX566XX 59.5
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 66X6665666 V 59.1
6 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6655XX56XX 57.4
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6556X5XX6X L 57.4
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 5X5655XXXX 56.5
9 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 65X6556X56 V 56.2
10 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 666X554X5X 55.3
11 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 45XX5565XX L 54.4
12 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X465456X55 52.2
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA XX6XX5X66X SV 59.6
2 McROSTIE Lynton Darling Range Rifle Club WA 66666X65X6 V 59.2
3 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA X66X665X65 58.3
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6X6665X565 V SV 57.2
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough X566655666 57.1
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 555X66X665 V 56.2
7 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA X665555XX5 55.3
8 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X54X655665 SV 54.2
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X5555X655 V SV 54.2
10 Cole David Yarloop WA 5655555X5X V 53.2
11 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5555655X46 V SV 52.1
12 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 23446445X5 43.1
F Open
1 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA X6XXX66XX6 V 60.6
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 55X6566X66 V 57.2
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X55X565556 SV 54.2
FTR
1 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA X6X5X6XX66 59.5
2 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough XXXXX56666 59.5
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA X66XXX6X56 V 59.5
4 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA X656X66666 59.2
5 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 646XXX6XX6 V SV SP 58.5
6 Hallam Bill Beverley WA 6X5X565X6X 57.4
7 Estermann Walter Darling Range WA 45XX66X565 55.3
8 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA X56X45X655 L 54.3
9 Pratt Brendan Moora 5X56466565 54.1
10 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 6556555554 V 51.0
11 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5654645455 L 49.0
12 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 4444X55644 46.1

Match 3 - 600 - 600

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5VVVVVV555 V SV 50.6
2 Felton David Albany WA V5V5VV55V5 V SV 50.5
3 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 5VV5VV5555 SP 50.4
4 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 555VV55V55 50.3
5 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA 545VVV5VV5 V SP 49.5
6 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V4V55VVV55 V 49.5
7 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 555VVV54V4 V SV SP 48.4
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA V5554V55V4 48.3
9 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA VV445455VV 47.4
10 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 554454555V V 47.1
11 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 4V4V55V544 V SV 46.3
Division 2
1 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VVV55VV5VV V SV SP 50.7
2 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5V5554V5V5 V 49.3
3 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 55V54V5555 49.2
4 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 545VV4V5V5 V SV 48.4
5 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA V45V55554V SP 48.3
6 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55VVV44V4V V SP 47.5
7 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V445545555 V 47.1
8 Becher John East Perth WA 555445V554 V SV 47.1
9 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5455555454 47.0
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 544V444443 41.1
Division 3
1 Martin Kim East Perth WA 54VV45VVV5 48.5
2 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55V4V45V5V 48.4
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 55V45V45V5 V SV 48.3
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55555535V4 L 47.1
5 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 4V35VV455V L 46.4
6 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 5554V54544 46.1
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 55V4445454 V 45.1
8 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 4V44444555 44.1
9 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5543544543 V SV SP 42.0
10 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 4045554344 U J 38.0
11 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 030444455V V 34.1
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X6XX6XX V SV SP 60.5
2 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA X6XX666X6X 60.5
3 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 66XXXX6656 59.4
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 665XX6X5XX V SV 58.5
5 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 656XX6656X 58.3
6 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 6X56X55X66 V 57.3
7 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 65665X65X6 V 57.2
8 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 5X65566X66 57.2
9 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 5556XX6666 L 57.2
10 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 666X655665 57.1
11 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X55X6X5655 V SV 55.3
12 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 6X665554X6 L 55.2
F Standard-B
1 Cole David Yarloop WA XXX665XX66 V 59.5
2 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X6XXXXX55X SV 58.7
3 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 56X65X6X66 58.3
4 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 6X5665X5XX 57.4
5 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA X6465X666X 57.3
6 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6655566666 V SV 57.0
7 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 5X5X5XXX56 V SV 56.5
8 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 65X556XX5X SV 56.4
9 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA X455566565 53.1
10 McROSTIE Lynton Darling Range Rifle Club WA 44554X6XX6 V 52.3
11 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6660646656 V 51.0
12 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5454554344 V SV 43.0
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 656X665XXX V 58.4
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66X66X5X54 V 56.3
3 Ogle David Wurgabup WA X55656656X SV 56.2
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA XX6XX6XX6X 60.7
2 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6X666X66X 60.4
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6556666XX6 V 58.2
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 66664X6X56 57.2
5 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 655XX6X565 56.3
6 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 555X565X5X L 54.3
7 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 5556555666 V SV SP 54.0
8 Estermann Walter Darling Range WA 4565656565 53.0
9 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 5XX5656445 V 52.2
10 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 445555554X 48.1
11 Pratt Brendan Moora 5456605665 48.0
12 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 3555565445 L 47.0

Match 2 - 500 2nd - 500 2nd

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5V5VVVVVV V SP 50.8
2 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV5V5VVVVV V 50.8
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V55555VVVV V SV 50.5
4 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 55VV5V55V5 V SV SP 50.4
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA VVVVV4VVV5 V SV 49.8
6 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V5VVV45VV SP 49.6
7 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V4VV5VV55V 49.6
8 Felton David Albany WA VV54V5V5V5 V SV 49.5
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA V545V55V55 V 49.3
10 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55545555V5 49.1
11 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 555544V545 47.1
Division 2
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA V5V5VVV5VV 50.7
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 55VV5VV5VV 50.6
3 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VV5555V55V SP 50.4
4 Becher John East Perth WA 555V55555V V SV 50.2
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 5V4VVV555V V 49.5
6 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 55VV4V5VV5 V SV 49.5
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV5V54V555 V SV SP 49.4
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V45VVVVV4 V SP 48.6
9 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 5555V45V54 V 48.2
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA V5V5545544 47.2
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5VVVVV54VV V 49.7
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V5V45V5V5 V 49.4
3 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V55V455V5 V SV 49.3
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA VV555554V5 49.3
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA V55V54VV4V L 48.5
6 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 55V4V44V5V L 47.4
7 Martin Kim East Perth WA 55455445VV 47.2
8 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 55455V444V V SV SP 46.2
9 Harris Coen Chapman Valley 5V54455V44 U J 46.2
10 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 554444V554 45.1
11 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 445354V4V5 44.2
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XXXXXXXXX V SV SP 60.9
2 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 6XXXX6XXXX 60.8
3 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA 6XXXXXX6XX L 60.8
4 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66XX6XXXXX V SV 60.7
5 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 6XXXXXX66X V 60.7
6 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X6X6XX6X6X V 60.6
7 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA 66X66XX666 V SV 60.3
8 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 665XXXXXXX 59.7
9 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA X6XX5XXXX6 59.7
10 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon X666X6XXX5 59.5
11 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA 6XX6565XXX 58.5
12 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 645665XX56 L 55.2
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA XXXX6XXXX6 SV 60.8
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA X66X6XXXXX SV 60.7
3 McROSTIE Lynton Darling Range Rifle Club WA X66XX6XX6X V 60.6
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6X666666XX V 60.3
5 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA X6XXX65XX6 59.6
6 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 6XXX6X65X6 59.5
7 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X6XX66XX5 V SV 59.5
8 Cole David Yarloop WA 6X6X56XX65 V 58.4
9 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6X5XX6X655 V SV 57.4
10 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 456X6666XX 57.3
11 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 666555X66X 57.2
12 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 6X55556666 V SV 56.1
F Open
1 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 6XXX6XX6XX SV 60.7
2 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA 666X6666XX V 60.3
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666X666X66 V 60.2
FTR
1 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 6X6XXXXX66 60.6
2 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA 6666XXXX6X V 60.5
3 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6XXXX6666X V SV SP 60.5
4 Hallam Bill Beverley WA XXXX665X6X 59.6
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 65XX6XXXX6 59.6
6 Pratt Brendan Moora XXXX5XXX65 58.7
7 Estermann Walter Darling Range WA XX4666X6X6 58.4
8 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 6X565556X6 56.2
9 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 6655655X56 L 55.1
10 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6455X565X5 L 53.2
11 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 5X66545556 53.1
12 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 6X65554455 V 51.1

Match 1 - 500 - 500

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Felton David Albany WA VV5VVVVVVV V SV 50.9
2 Hughes Neil City of Subiaco WA V5VV5VVVVV V SP 50.8
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5555VVVVVV V SV 50.6
4 Lauritsen Nathan Chapman Valley 83 WA 5555VV5VVV SP 50.5
5 Watkins Peter City of Subiaco WA 555V5V555V V SV SP 50.3
6 Townsend Neil Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5VV4VV55VV 49.6
7 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 4V5V55V5V5 49.4
8 Andrews Stephen Perth Fremantle WA 55VV554555 49.2
9 Green Micheal Kambalda 288 WA 5454VVVV5V V 48.5
10 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 55V44VVV5V V SV 48.5
11 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 445VV5VV5V V 48.5
Division 2
1 Becher John East Perth WA VVVV5555VV V SV 50.6
2 Joyce Paul Mundaring 41 WA 5V5VVV54VV 49.6
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 5V554V5VVV V SP 49.5
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 545VV5V5VV V SV SP 49.5
5 Whisson Bradley City of Subiaco WA 55VV5VV45V V 49.5
6 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5545V55VVV SP 49.4
7 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 45V5545VVV 48.4
8 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 54V5V4545V V 47.3
9 Dods Allan City of Subiaco WA 5544544VVV V SV 46.3
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA V444V4454V 44.3
Division 3
1 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 5555555V5V 50.2
2 McCarthy Lara Perth Fremantle WA 4VV5V5VVV5 L 49.6
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V4V5VV5VV5 49.6
4 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 5V55V5V54V V SV SP 49.4
5 Martin David City of Subiaco WA 5V45VV55V5 V SV 49.4
6 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 555VVVV455 V 49.4
7 Harris Coen Chapman Valley V45554V455 U J 47.2
8 Martin Kim East Perth WA 555V4V4455 47.2
9 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V444554545 V 45.1
10 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 5444444V44 L 42.1
11 March Kristian Geraldton/Greenough WA 4445445444 42.0
F Standard-A
1 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66XXXXXXXX V SV SP 60.8
2 Dei Giudici Ben Carnarvon 65 WA 66XXXXXXXX 60.8
3 Hambleton Mal Mundaring WA X6XXX6XX66 V SV 60.6
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX6XX666X 60.5
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 66X666666X V 60.2
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA XXXXXXXX65 V SV 59.8
7 Keogh Catherine Beverley WA XXX66XXXX5 L 59.7
8 Oates Graham Busselton 56 WA XX6X6XXX56 59.6
9 Sweetman Gregory Carnarvon 65X66X6XXX 59.5
10 Cullen Vince Mundaring WA 65666X6X66 V 59.2
11 Andrews Sandy Perth Fremantle 65XXX65X56 L 57.4
12 Purdy Graham Northampton WA 6666556665 57.0
F Standard-B
1 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 66XXX6XXXX SV 60.7
2 Ferres Trevor Bassendean Bellevue WA 66XXXXXXX6 SV 60.7
3 McROSTIE Lynton Darling Range Rifle Club WA XXX6XXX666 V 60.6
4 Harris Hugh City of Subiaco WA 6XX666X66X V SV 60.4
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 6XX66XX65X 59.5
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 5666XXXXX6 V 59.5
7 Cole David Yarloop WA 6X56656XXX V 58.4
8 Harris Frank Chapman Valley 83 WA 66556X6X6X 58.3
9 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 5X56566X6X V SV 57.3
10 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 5565X665X6 V SV 56.2
11 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 655655555X 53.1
12 Harris Murray Wurgabup WA 3544565555 47.0
F Open
1 Hunt Nigel Northampton 111 WA X5X6XX66XX V 59.6
2 Ogle David Wurgabup WA 655XX6XX6X SV 58.5
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 66X6X55555 V 55.2
FTR
1 Hallam Bill Beverley WA X6X6XXX6XX 60.7
2 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA XX66XXXX65 59.6
3 Mortimer Stephen Esperance Rifle Club WA X66556XX66 V 58.3
4 Wittorff George Bunbury 12 WA 6556XX6XX5 V SV SP 57.4
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough XX656XX565 57.4
6 Estermann Walter Darling Range WA 65X65656X6 57.2
7 Brown Steven Waroona 256 WA 6X65X56555 55.2
8 Pratt Brendan Moora 4665556X66 55.1
9 Bryan Rod Moora 92 WA 3466X66X65 V 54.2
10 Brown Warwick Beverley Rifle Club WA 6466565X55 L 54.1
11 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5664555555 L 51.0
12 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 5546X4544X 49.2