North West DRA Prize Meeting 2018 Results

Match 10 - Aggregate - Grand Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 364.36
2 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 361.29
3 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 360.34
4 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 359.25
5 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 359.23
6 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 358.26
7 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 355.38
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 355.24
9 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 352.25
10 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 345.23
Division 2
1 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 366.27
2 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 363.32
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 362.26
4 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 358.24
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 352.23
6 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 351.26
7 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 348.22
8 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 344.19
9 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 342.14
10 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 339.16
Division 3
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 355.23
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 351.28
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 349.24
4 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 349.18
5 Martin David Subiaco WA V 348.22
6 Hicks David Subiaco WA 346.18
7 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 344.25
8 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 340.15
9 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 339.15
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 438.31
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 428.23
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 426.17
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 420.25
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 419.21
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 407.12
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 405.14
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 401.14
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 429.22
2 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 418.17
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 415.13
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 413.16
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 392.12
6 Ryan Leo Geraldton Greenough 387.12
7 Bookham Stephen Moora 356.5
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 438.28
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 415.21
3 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 399.15
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 430.23
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 420.28
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 413.23
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 410.14
5 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 409.15
6 Pratt Brendan Moora 408.14
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 404.15
8 Wishart Errol Esperance 400.13
9 Bartlett Luke Geraldton Greenough 389.4
10 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough L 373.9

Match 9 - Aggregate - Sunday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 172.21
2 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 171.16
3 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 170.12
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 168.16
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 168.13
6 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 168.10
7 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 167.14
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 167.13
9 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 164.15
10 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 164.12
Division 2
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 173.13
2 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 172.11
3 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 170.14
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 169.20
5 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 165.12
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 163.11
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 162.14
8 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 162.9
9 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 156.7
10 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 153.7
Division 3
1 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 166.16
2 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 164.15
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 164.10
4 Martin David Subiaco WA V 163.10
5 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 160.8
6 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 160.8
7 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 159.6
8 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 157.13
9 Hicks David Subiaco WA 157.7
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 205.13
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 204.11
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 200.13
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 198.14
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 198.8
6 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 197.9
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 196.10
8 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 192.5
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 204.12
2 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 199.13
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 193.7
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 192.6
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 184.6
6 Ryan Leo Geraldton Greenough 183.5
7 Bookham Stephen Moora 168.3
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 203.14
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 190.10
3 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 189.8
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 204.11
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 198.12
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 196.8
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 192.5
5 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 191.6
6 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 189.10
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 188.6
8 Bartlett Luke Geraldton Greenough 186.3
9 Wishart Errol Esperance 184.5
10 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough L 171.2

Match 8 - 900 yards - 900 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 5V55V5VVV55VVVV V 75.9
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 555V5VVV5555455 V SV 74.4
3 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5VVV554V5V5V4V5 V SP 73.7
4 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V555455V5V5VV45 V SP 73.5
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA VV545V45VVV5455 72.6
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 535VVV545555VV5 72.5
7 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA V545V5554V5545V SP 72.4
8 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA VVV54VV45V3555V 71.7
9 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 44V4V55V4454VV5 V 69.5
10 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 555VV5V5034V455 66.4
Division 2
1 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555VV5V55VV555V V SP 75.6
2 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA VVV5VV55V54VVV5 74.9
3 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 5555V55V45V555V SP 74.4
4 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 4555545V555V555 73.2
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555534VV5V5VVV5 V SV SP 72.6
6 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA VV5V245V5V545V5 70.6
7 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 55544V4455V45VV 70.4
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA V244V5V45VVV5VV 69.8
9 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 35V55V444V5455V V 69.4
10 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 25V5553455VV5V5 V SV 69.4
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V54V5V55V454V4V V 71.6
2 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V35VVV5V555355 V 71.5
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA VVVV43544VVV5V5 V 70.8
4 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA VV544544V355V4V 68.5
5 Martin David Subiaco WA 3544455V54V54VV V 68.4
6 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 55555445V4444V4 V SV 68.2
7 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 0355455V55V5555 L 67.2
8 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 34V545545554553 V 67.1
9 Hicks David Subiaco WA 443543544545V55 65.1
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 666666X666X6XX5 89.4
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 5X65666564X6666 V SV 85.2
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 66X66X666546565 V 85.2
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley 5X56X5X5X6X5665 L 84.5
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 446X556566X5X6X V SV SP 82.4
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6555666565X4665 82.1
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA X55X56655566456 SV 81.2
8 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X5565554565X566 V SV 80.2
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 665666666565XXX V SV 87.3
2 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA X56656X656X55XX 85.5
3 Ryan Leo Geraldton Greenough 5466X55XX556546 80.3
4 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough XX55X665X46543X 79.5
5 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 3456555XX6665X5 V 79.3
6 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 65556654X655464 V SV 78.1
7 Bookham Stephen Moora 435555X662X4X65 74.3
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA X555556666XX666 V SV 85.3
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 655X5655XX65555 V 81.3
3 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 545556655544565 75.0
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 566XX6X55X5X5X6 85.6
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X665XX566656555 84.3
3 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 6554X6X56666566 84.2
4 Pratt Brendan Moora X556565556665X6 83.2
5 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 6556656555XX655 L 82.2
6 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 656X555X5654555 L 79.2
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 4X55X6555545565 L 77.2
8 Wishart Errol Esperance 25556655X554566 76.1
9 Bartlett Luke Geraldton Greenough 54554566X545445 73.1
10 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 664644365X42554 L 70.1

Match 7 - 800 yards - 800 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA VVVVVVVVV5 V 50.9
2 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA VVV55V5VVV SP 50.7
3 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V5V5V55555 50.3
4 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VV54VVVVVV V SP 49.8
5 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 5V554VVVVV 49.6
6 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 54V55VVV5V 49.5
7 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V4V55VVV5 V SV 49.5
8 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V45VV4VV55 V 48.5
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 544VV5555V 48.3
10 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 4V4V555V54 V SP 47.3
Division 2
1 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA VVV55VVV55 V 50.6
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55V5V5VV5V V SP 50.5
3 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 55V5V5VV55 V SV 50.4
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 4V5VVVV5VV 49.7
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V5VV545VV V SV SP 49.5
6 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VV5555V554 SP 49.3
7 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA VVV5V4V5V4 48.6
8 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5V535V4VVV 47.5
9 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 434V553V5V 44.3
10 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA V324V55232 36.2
Division 3
1 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 55VVV5VVV4 49.6
2 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 55V554VVVV V 49.5
3 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V545V5V5VV V 49.5
4 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5V5V445VVV 48.5
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55355V55VV V 48.3
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 545V45V555 L 48.2
7 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VV4VVV4455 V 47.5
8 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 55VV555444 V SV SP 47.2
9 Martin David Subiaco WA V4V5544455 V 46.2
10 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V045555V55 V SV 44.2
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 66XXXX6XXX 60.7
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley XXX6XX56X6 L 59.6
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X566X6XXX6 V SV 59.5
4 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA XXXXX66665 V 59.5
5 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 6XX66X65X6 V SV SP 59.4
6 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA XXXXX6655X 58.6
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 65X66X6XX5 V SV 58.4
8 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 6666X56656 SV 58.1
F Standard-B
1 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 66XXXX5XX5 58.6
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 666656XX5X V 58.3
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X66X6656X5 V SV 58.3
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6X65XX64X6 V SV 57.4
5 Ryan Leo Geraldton Greenough 6X55666X65 57.2
6 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 6565665556 55.0
7 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 65X6444556 V 51.1
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 6565555453 49.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 666XX6XXX6 V SV 60.5
2 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 66X6XX556X 58.4
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 666X6XX5X5 V 58.4
FTR
1 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 6X66XX66XX 60.5
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 66X66X666X 60.3
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA XX665XXXX6 L 59.6
4 Bartlett Luke Geraldton Greenough 66X6566666 59.1
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 5X65XX666X 58.4
6 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 656X566X56 L 57.2
7 Wishart Errol Esperance 55666XX555 55.2
8 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 655566556X L 55.1
9 Pratt Brendan Moora 5566X65565 55.1
10 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 565546X654 L 52.1

Match 6 - 700 yards - 700 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA VV4VV55V55 SP 49.5
2 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V5VVV45V55 49.5
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V5545V545 V SP 48.2
4 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 4454VVVV5V 47.5
5 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 54VV5545V4 V 47.3
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 5V5V5454V4 V SV 47.3
7 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 55455V445V V 47.2
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 5VV5555444 47.2
9 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA VV5V44V454 46.4
10 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 4445554V55 V SP 46.1
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55555555V0 V 45.1
Division 2
1 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VV55VV4555 SP 49.4
2 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 555455V5VV V SV SP 49.3
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 555VV55544 V SP 48.2
4 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5445555545 47.0
5 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 5VV44445VV 46.4
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 455545454V 46.1
7 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA V445VV4444 44.3
8 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 44V4544455 V 44.1
9 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 44544543V5 V SV 43.1
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 5444345445 42.0
Division 3
1 Martin David Subiaco WA 5VV45V5V55 V 49.4
2 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V545VV554V V SV SP 48.4
3 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 5VV54454V5 V 47.3
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 5VV5454455 V SV 47.2
5 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA VVVV545345 V 46.4
6 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4V4V54VV44 L 45.4
7 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 55454V44V4 V 45.2
8 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA VV44445454 V 44.2
9 Hicks David Subiaco WA 5V45445444 44.1
10 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 3V345443V4 40.2
F Standard-A
1 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X6X66X66X6 V 60.4
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 65XXXX66X6 V SV SP 59.5
3 Carver Neil Subiaco WA X6X6566656 V SV 58.2
4 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 65665X55XX 56.3
5 Hallam Bill Beverley 6X545X6666 56.2
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley 56X55X556X L 55.3
7 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 65X4X66556 V SV 55.2
8 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5665XX4555 SV 53.2
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6X5XX6XXX6 V SV 59.6
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 656X6X6665 V SV 58.2
3 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 6655X556X6 56.2
4 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 6656565565 V 55.0
5 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 6456466665 V 54.0
6 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 555554X546 50.1
7 Ryan Leo Geraldton Greenough 5655544345 46.0
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 6444544455 45.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA XX55X66XXX V SV 58.6
2 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club X6X555XX65 56.4
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 445XX555X5 V 51.3
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA X6666X6656 59.2
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 4X6XXX5555 54.4
3 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X6X545X565 L 54.3
4 Pratt Brendan Moora 4XX6646466 54.2
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough XX45666456 54.2
6 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA X655556X55 L 54.2
7 Bartlett Luke Geraldton Greenough 66X5466465 54.1
8 Wishart Errol Esperance 565X5564X5 53.2
9 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 6X634456X5 L 51.2
10 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 6446545555 L 49.0

Match 5 - Aggregate - Saturday Aggregate

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V 194.14
2 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA SP 193.20
3 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 193.16
4 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V 192.15
5 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA V SP 191.15
6 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA V SV 189.11
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V 188.13
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 188.11
9 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V SP 187.22
10 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 185.11
11 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 181.8
Division 2
1 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 195.15
2 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA SP 194.16
3 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 194.12
4 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 190.9
5 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V SP 189.13
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA V SV SP 188.10
7 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 186.14
8 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 186.7
9 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA V 181.8
10 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA V SV 177.7
Division 3
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA V 191.13
2 Hicks David Subiaco WA 189.11
3 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA L 189.10
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA V 187.13
5 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 187.12
6 Martin David Subiaco WA V 185.12
7 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V 183.8
8 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V SV 181.9
9 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V SV SP 179.10
10 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA V 179.7
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 233.18
2 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA V SV SP 226.4
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA V 224.12
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley L 222.11
5 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA V SV 221.13
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA SV 213.9
7 Carver Neil Subiaco WA V SV 210.3
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 205.4
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA V SV 225.10
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA V 223.7
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA V SV 220.9
4 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 219.4
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 208.6
6 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA V 206.4
7 Ryan Leo Geraldton Greenough 204.7
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 188.2
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA V SV 235.14
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA V 225.11
3 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 210.7
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 226.12
2 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA L 224.13
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 222.16
4 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 218.9
5 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA L 218.9
6 Pratt Brendan Moora 216.9
7 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA L 216.9
8 Wishart Errol Esperance 216.8
9 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 214.6
10 Bartlett Luke Geraldton Greenough 203.1
11 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough L 202.7

Match 4 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA VV55VVVVV5 SP 50.7
2 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 54VV55555V V SV 49.3
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55V455V5V4 V 48.3
4 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 45V55445VV V 47.3
5 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V554VV4545 47.3
6 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 5V4544555V 47.2
7 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V45455V45 V SP 47.2
8 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 54VVVVV534 46.5
9 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA V4545V553V V 46.3
10 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA VV40VVV545 V SP 43.5
11 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 54V4443V44 42.2
Division 2
1 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 5VV5VV5V5V 50.6
2 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA V5VV55544V V SP 48.4
3 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 55V55VV445 SP 48.3
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 555555454V 48.1
5 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 554555V44V 47.2
6 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5444455555 V SV SP 46.0
7 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5545444555 46.0
8 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5444545V4V V 45.2
9 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 5544V54544 V SV 45.1
10 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 5544454435 43.0
Division 3
1 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V54V55555V V 49.3
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4545555V5V L 48.2
3 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 54455VVVV4 V 47.4
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 455V4V5VV4 V SV 47.4
5 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 54V45VV5V4 V 47.4
6 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 44VV44VV55 V 46.4
7 Martin David Subiaco WA 54544V4555 V 46.1
8 Hicks David Subiaco WA 535445V54V 45.2
9 White David Carnarvon 65 WA V5V5344454 V SV SP 44.2
10 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 44V4V45444 43.2
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley X6X6XXXX55 58.6
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley 55XX6XX6X5 L 57.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 565X66X565 V SV SP 56.2
4 Logan Mal Mundaring WA XX6X554646 SV 54.3
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 6564655XX5 V 54.2
6 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 56506XXXXX V SV 52.5
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 45645X6466 52.1
8 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6X56645454 V SV 51.1
F Standard-B
1 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 655X5X6566 V 56.2
2 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 4X55XX6656 V SV 55.3
3 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 65X5554565 V SV 52.1
4 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 4556455656 51.0
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 645X555454 49.1
6 Bookham Stephen Moora 444X65454X 48.2
7 Ryan Leo Geraldton Greenough 46X5X34554 48.2
8 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4556456454 V 48.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 66XXX6565X V SV 58.4
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX65X6X56 V 58.4
3 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 5X5565X665 55.2
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 5556666X66 57.1
2 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 56XXXX4555 54.4
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA X5X455X665 L 54.3
4 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 4656665555 53.0
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 64XX656454 52.2
6 Wishart Errol Esperance 5565564565 52.0
7 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA X54X544566 L 51.2
8 Bartlett Luke Geraldton Greenough 4665554565 51.0
9 Pratt Brendan Moora 4565546455 49.0
10 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 3344565666 L 48.0
11 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 4544555446 L 46.0

Match 3 - 600 yards - 600 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5V5VV55V55 V 50.4
2 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 555V55555V 50.2
3 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA V5455VV5V4 V 48.4
4 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA 4554445V5V 46.2
5 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA V445454V55 46.2
6 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 454V5545V4 V SP 46.2
7 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA VV4VV45435 SP 45.4
8 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 54444V5V4V 45.3
9 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 5V5V50V54V V SP 44.4
10 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 4VV454V444 V 44.3
11 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 4V45444445 V SV 43.1
Division 2
1 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 5V55V55VV5 50.4
2 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 55VV4V54VV 48.5
3 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA 5VVV4V45V5 48.5
4 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA V554VV4V55 48.4
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA VV544V5555 V SV SP 48.3
6 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VV4V554545 SP 47.3
7 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 55V554VV44 47.3
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 54445455V5 V SP 46.1
9 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 44445V454V V SV 44.2
10 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 5454545444 V 44.0
Division 3
1 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA V5555VVV4V 49.5
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 55V4VV55V4 L 48.4
3 Hicks David Subiaco WA 4545VV5555 48.2
4 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V5VV54544 V 47.3
5 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5554V544V5 V 47.2
6 White David Carnarvon 65 WA VV3VV44VV5 V SV SP 46.6
7 Martin David Subiaco WA 4VV5544V4V V 46.4
8 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 54544VV455 V 46.2
9 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5544444454 V 43.0
10 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA 4444444353 V SV 39.0
F Standard-A
1 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA X6656X6XX5 V SV 58.4
2 Keogh Catherine Beverley X66656X56X L 58.3
3 Hallam Bill Beverley 6X565X6666 58.2
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 666X565666 V SV SP 58.1
5 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 666X6X5455 V 55.2
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 55X655565X SV 54.2
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 66X5556454 52.1
8 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 35X6555465 V SV 50.1
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA X65656566X V SV 57.2
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA 6X5665X566 V SV 57.2
3 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 665XX66556 V 57.2
4 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA X66X664665 57.2
5 Ryan Leo Geraldton Greenough 65X56566X5 56.2
6 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 556555X466 V 53.1
7 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 5X555565X4 52.2
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 5444455455 45.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6666XX6XX5 V SV 59.4
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 56XXX56565 V 56.3
3 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club 5465465455 49.0
FTR
1 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 5X566XXX66 L 58.4
2 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 556X5XXXXX 57.6
3 Pratt Brendan Moora X66XX66465 57.3
4 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 66566646XX L 57.2
5 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough X6X5655X56 56.3
6 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 566X656555 L 55.1
7 Wishart Errol Esperance 34X5566XXX 53.4
8 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough X5X565455X L 53.3
9 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA X665455546 52.1
10 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 4X55556565 52.1
11 Bartlett Luke Geraldton Greenough 4556445554 47.0

Match 2 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA V55VVVVVV5 V SP 50.7
2 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA VV55VV5VV5 V 50.6
3 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA 5VV5V55VV5 SP 50.5
4 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA VV5VVV4V55 V SP 49.6
5 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA VV554VV5V5 49.5
6 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA 555VV455VV V 49.4
7 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA 54V55V5V5V 49.4
8 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 4555VV4VV5 V SV 48.4
9 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 5545VVV5V4 V 48.4
10 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V5454V4455 46.2
11 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 5V444V5454 45.2
Division 2
1 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA VV55VV5555 50.4
2 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA 555VVV54V5 SP 49.4
3 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA 55V55VV5V4 V SP 49.4
4 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 5V5545V4V5 48.3
5 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V55V54VV44 47.4
6 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 5554445VV5 47.2
7 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5445V55V45 V SV SP 47.2
8 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 4454555V55 V SV 47.1
9 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 4545V55544 46.1
10 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 44454V4VV5 V 45.3
Division 3
1 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5V5V5VVV55 V 50.5
2 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 555V5V55V5 L 50.3
3 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 5V5VVVV455 V 49.5
4 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V55VV5455V V SV 49.4
5 Hicks David Subiaco WA VV545VVV4V 48.6
6 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA V5VV55V544 48.4
7 Martin David Subiaco WA V5454V5V44 V 46.3
8 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5V45545454 V 46.1
9 Dods Allan Subiaco WA V5544V4454 V 45.2
10 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 4544554454 V SV SP 44.0
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley XXX56XX6X5 58.6
2 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA 65XX6X6XX5 V 58.5
3 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 66X6566556 V SV SP 57.1
4 Keogh Catherine Beverley 466656XX55 L 55.2
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 6655646656 V SV 55.0
6 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 5556X5X565 SV 54.2
7 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 6XX4556655 54.2
8 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 644X466565 V SV 52.1
F Standard-B
1 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 666XXX5XX6 V SV 59.5
2 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA X66X666655 V 58.2
3 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA X55566X666 V 57.2
4 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA X55XX66X46 V SV 56.4
5 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA 5656666655 56.0
6 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 665X656644 54.1
7 Bookham Stephen Moora 5544565545 48.0
8 Ryan Leo Geraldton Greenough 5455565444 47.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 6666665666 V SV 59.0
2 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club XX566464XX 55.4
3 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 65X65555XX V 55.3
FTR
1 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA XX66X6X5XX L 59.6
2 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA 6XX6656XXX 59.5
3 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA XXXX666X65 L 59.5
4 Wishart Errol Esperance 6X65665X6X 58.3
5 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA X655XXXXX5 57.6
6 Pratt Brendan Moora 55X6X6XXX5 57.5
7 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 66556X656X 57.2
8 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 66555XX56X L 56.3
9 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough X54X654556 L 52.2
10 Bartlett Luke Geraldton Greenough 6655465465 52.0
11 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 5X6454X645 51.2

Match 1 - 500 yards - 500 yards

Place Last Name Preferred Name Club State Shots Info Score
Division 1
1 Watkins Peter Subiaco WA 555VVV5VVV V SP 50.6
2 McSHANE Warren Subiaco WA 55V55V55V5 V 50.3
3 Hughes Neil Subiaco WA 5V455V5VVV V SP 49.5
4 Watkins Paul Chapman Valley WA 554V555V5V V SV 49.3
5 Filgate Gary Geraldton Greenough WA V5V4VV5V45 48.5
6 Lauritsen Nathan Meekatharra 85 WA V554VV554V SP 48.4
7 Mackay Laurie Bencubbin WA V5V55544V5 V 48.3
8 Polden Phillip Geraldton Greenough WA 554VV55545 48.2
9 Dewar Colin Chapman Valley 83 WA 55455V5454 47.1
10 Brooks Ray Chapman Valley 83 WA V445V5V44V 46.4
11 Martin David Kalgoorlie RC WA 55445V45V4 V 46.2
Division 2
1 Lauritsen Clarie Meekatharra 85 WA VVV55VV5V5 SP 50.6
2 Winter Brad Geraldton Greenough WA 55V55455V5 49.2
3 Sakich Steven Mundaring WA 555V4V5555 49.2
4 Crago Stephen East Perth 185 WA 4555V5554V 48.2
5 Farrell Michael South Perth 7 WA 5V45VVV44V V SV SP 47.5
6 Samuel Kerry Subiaco WA 44V55VV545 V 47.3
7 Jupp Daryl Geraldton Greenough WA 455V5V4545 47.2
8 Syme Ian Dalwallinu 208 WA VV44V5544V V SP 46.4
9 Whisson Bradley Subiaco WA V4VV44V4V4 45.5
10 Girgal George Darling Range 290 WA 4V443344VV V SV 41.3
Division 3
1 Eaton Merv Northam 106 WA 555V5V5545 V 49.2
2 Hicks David Subiaco WA 54555V5554 48.1
3 Martin David Subiaco WA 4VVV55454V V 47.4
4 Winter Neil Geraldton Greenough WA 445455V555 47.1
5 Concanen Terrence Mundaring WA V544554554 V SV 46.1
6 White David Carnarvon 65 WA 45444455VV V SV SP 45.2
7 Hope Chris Perth - Fremantle 293 WA 5445V3V354 V 43.2
8 Turner Graeme Mundaring WA 5444V34455 V 43.1
9 Dods Allan Subiaco WA 54V4444544 V 43.1
10 Hitch Jodie Bassendean Bellevue WA 4555V44344 L 43.1
F Standard-A
1 Hallam Bill Beverley 6XX656XX66 59.4
2 Blechynden Denis Beverley 10 WA 66656XX66X V SV 59.3
3 Lloyd Bruce Albany WA X6665XX556 V 57.3
4 Reid Mahlon Boddington 214 WA 5665565566 V SV SP 55.0
5 Carver Neil Subiaco WA 466X665546 V SV 54.1
6 Keogh Catherine Beverley X656446465 L 52.1
7 Logan Mal Mundaring WA 66554X445X SV 51.2
8 Norwood Ashley Geraldton Greenough WA 4444556654 47.0
F Standard-B
1 Ellery Terry Geraldton Greenough WA X66556645X 55.2
2 Harris Hugh Subiaco Rifle Club WA X4X6564666 V SV 55.2
3 Littlely David Bassendean Bellevue WA 6555556665 V SV 54.0
4 Ryan Leo Geraldton Greenough X5556X46X4 53.3
5 Collier Christopher Geraldton Greenough 4465565X6X 53.2
6 Lockley Ron Wurgabup WA 54556655X5 V 52.1
7 Cunningham Noel Yarloop WA 4454655X54 V 48.1
8 Bookham Stephen Moora 6445546454 47.0
F Open
1 Kinnear Bob Boddington WA 5XXXX6X6X6 V SV 59.6
2 Piper Bruce Geraldton Greenough WA 56656656X5 V 56.1
3 Ryan William Geraldton Greenough Rifle Club X555564546 51.1
FTR
1 Stoffels Shaun Bassendean Bellvue WA XX666X5XX5 58.5
2 Brown Warwick Perth - Fremantle WA 6655X6565X L 56.2
3 Bliss David Perth Fremantle WA 65465X66X6 56.2
4 Lemmon Bradley Geraldton Greenough WA 66X5X55556 55.2
5 Brown Mary Perth - Fremantle WA 5X6645556X L 54.2
6 Boyes John Geraldton Greenough 5X46665565 54.1
7 Bliss Vanessa Perth Fremantle WA 565546655X L 53.1
8 Pratt Brendan Moora 565566554X 53.1
9 Wishart Errol Esperance 54565466X6 53.1
10 Bartlett Luke Geraldton Greenough X456555566 53.1
11 Waldon Tiffany Geraldton Greenough 344X66X554 L 49.2